| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Unicef StadshagenRun 2013
Zwolle - Zaterdag 19 oktober 2013
J6-7, 800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
44
Clay Oosterbroek
HTC ukken
3:45
45
Ruben van den Arend
Zwolle
3:46
68
Alain van der Wildt
Zwolle
4:14
79
Thijmen van den Berg
Zwolle
4:29
M6-7, 800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Nathalie van Gerner
Zwolle
3:24
4
Britt van der Linden
Zwolle
3:30
6
Sanne van der Hooft
Zwolle
3:35
16
Lianne van der Sijs
Zwolle
3:48
17
Maike Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
3:49
37
Mare van Dokkumburg
Zwolle
4:17
46
Alice Oosterbroek
HTC ukken
4:26
51
Anbaro Abdi Mahamud
Zwolle
4:34
56
Isabel Peinado Jansema
Zwolle
4:42
59
Eline van Schutterhoef
Zwolle
4:55
61
Franka ten Klooster
Zwolle
4:59
J8-9, 800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Sjoerd van der Pijl
Zwolle
2:53
23
Thijs van Jaarsveld
Zwolle
3:15
36
Sjoerd Oude Vrielink
Zwolle
3:26
M8-9, 800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Narda Groot Roessink
Zwolle
2:57
4
Tirzah Willebrandts
Zwolle
2:59
12
Tessa van der Velde
Zwolle
3:26
29
Celine Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
3:47
31
Lucilla van den Hoek
Zwolle
3:49
39
Frederique leerling
Zwolle
3:54
J1012, 800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Matthijs van Bolhuis
Zwolle
2:52
8
Niels van der Velde
Zwolle
3:04
M1012, 800 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J1317, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Simon Groot Wesseldijk
Thorbecke 1
21:09
21:08
9
Pijke Dijksterhuis
Thorbecke 1
21:26
21:23
10
Jelmer van Leussen
Thorbecke 1
22:15
22:09
15
Patrick Schuman
Thorbecke 1
23:24
23:17
16
Mathijs Nijenhuis
Thorbecke 1
23:40
23:19
18
Youri de Vries
Thorbecke 1
23:57
23:42
22
Wouter Zeevaarder
Thorbecke 1
24:34
24:25
23
Thijs Vrieling
Thorbecke 1
24:37
24:35
34
Thomas Blankvoort
Thorbecke 1
25:23
25:22
35
Max Vlunderink
Thorbecke 1
25:35
25:18
38
Aaron Wolfkamp
Thorbecke 1
25:54
25:51
42
Quentin Assies
Thorbecke 1
26:24
26:10
45
Rowan Schrijver
Thorbecke 1
26:45
26:45
46
Maurits van der Spek
Zwolle
26:55
25:47
47
Sander Gerritsen
Thorbecke 1
27:07
26:53
54
Marvin Pijfers
Thorbecke 1
28:33
28:17
57
Floris Aukes
St. Autisme Sportief
29:11
28:26
59
Tima Tantsarau
Thorbecke 1
30:35
30:30
60
Pim van Achthoven
St. Autisme Sportief
31:30
30:44
65
Jeroen Vos
St. Autisme Sportief
34:05
33:21
M1317, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Dara Broekhaar
Thorbecke 1
22:16
22:14
12
Marthe van Aalderen
Thorbecke 1
25:36
25:34
13
Britte Wilmink
Thorbecke 1
25:45
25:44
17
Fleur van Leusen
Thorbecke 1
26:55
26:50
20
Lidwien Seubers
Thorbecke 1
27:33
27:28
22
Lieke Groot Koerkamp
Thorbecke 1
27:42
27:35
24
Paula Cromheecke
Thorbecke 1
27:53
27:40
26
Melanie Dijkman
Thorbecke 1
27:54
27:54
31
Sanne van der Stege
Zwolle
28:35
27:47
33
Noëlle van der Zwaan
Thorbecke 1
28:48
28:41
36
Renske Woudstra
Thorbecke 1
29:23
29:18
37
Naïm Latukolan
Thorbecke 1
29:44
29:36
38
Anke Lindenburg
Thorbecke 1
29:44
29:35
41
Dylana Stroeve
Thorbecke 1
31:33
31:23
43
Inez Grolleman
Thorbecke 1
31:51
31:45
44
Roos Weggemans
Thorbecke 1
32:15
32:03
45
Christina Collaku
Thorbecke 1
32:30
32:16
46
Jasmijn Hooijmaaijers
Zwolle
32:31
31:58
48
Nika van Kraaij
Thorbecke 1
33:49
33:38
50
Jewel-Lin van Oosten
Thorbecke 1
34:11
34:03
53
Romy ter Avest
Thorbecke 1
35:29
35:23
57
Evrim Gündogdu
Thorbecke 1
38:48
38:42
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben van Vilsteren
Zwolle
16:44
16:42
6
Wilbert Broekhuizen
Zwolle
18:53
18:52
7
Frank de Groot
Thorbecke 1
19:29
19:25
8
Serdar van Erp
St. Autisme Sportief
19:32
19:29
10
Arne ter Heide
Thorbecke 1
19:51
19:42
11
Sebastiaan van den Ber
Nederland
19:59
19:56
16
Marcel van der Burg
Zwolle
20:29
20:26
17
Jelmer van Vilsteren
Zwolle
20:30
20:20
20
Robbin van den Bosch
Berkel en Rodenrijs
20:43
20:24
22
Willem van der Meulen
Zwolle
20:49
20:36
24
Pepijn Bijsterbosch
Wapenveld
21:05
20:37
26
Matthias Kruisselbrink
Zwolle
21:32
21:19
39
Gert Jan Westendorp
Kampen
22:44
21:40
41
Marnix Zuidberg
Thorbecke 1
22:59
22:49
42
Frank voor 't Hekke
Zwolle
23:07
23:04
60
Anton Drost
Loods 038 Self-Stora
25:10
23:58
78
Martijn Drost
Loods 038 Self-Stora
27:25
26:12
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Christina Nijenhuis
Haarlem
22:17
22:13
9
Leonie Schuurman-Fidde
IJsselmuiden
24:18
24:05
13
Angélique Nijdam
's-Gravenhage
24:55
24:40
28
Esther Bouwmeester
IJsselmuiden
27:10
26:53
29
Dilana Kuiper
Loods 038 Self-Stora
27:22
26:07
34
Petra Addinga-Maats
Dalfsen
27:38
27:24
35
Elisja Helledoorn
Nieuwleusen
27:43
27:30
38
Daniëlle Breetveld
Genemuiden
27:52
27:41
39
Anneke van Ouwendorp
Zwolle
27:56
27:23
50
Susan Wiering-Greving
Zwolle
29:01
28:30
52
Sannah den Engelsen
Zwolle
29:09
28:56
61
Willemien Beens
Genemuiden
29:41
28:43
69
Karin Fontijn-van Haar
Zwolle
30:37
29:51
71
Danielle Grovenstein
Zwolle
30:49
30:07
72
Annemiek takens
Dedemsvaart
30:59
29:58
75
Suzanne Hijink
Loods 038 Self-Stora
31:05
29:53
78
Annemarie van der Salm
Vaassen
31:15
30:16
79
Annelies Schoemaker
Zwolle
31:16
30:18
97
Lisanne Kooijmans
Dedemsvaart
32:17
31:16
98
Agnes Leuvenink
Dedemsvaart
32:18
31:16
99
Laura Schipper
Dedemsvaart
32:18
31:10
101
Janine Pullen-Slabbeko
Zwolle
32:22
31:11
102
Rilana Slabbekoorn-wes
Zwolle
32:24
31:14
107
Saskia Biesterbosch
Zwolle
32:49
32:07
108
Elisabeth van der Lugt
Zwolle
32:53
31:55
109
Jieja Starrenburg
Steenwijk
32:55
32:07
110
Nicole van der Steeg
Zwolle
32:58
32:13
112
Miranda van der Linden
Zwolle
33:16
32:10
113
Leontien Thewissen
Thorbecke 1
33:18
33:08
117
Ellen van der Stege
Zwolle
33:21
32:33
121
Margreet Westerholt
Zwolle
33:33
32:32
122
Patricia Wiessenberg
Zwolle
33:41
33:03
125
Tini Knufing-Kortman
Dalen
33:50
33:02
139
Petie Schellingerhout
Lelystad
35:37
34:49
143
Imke Schilder
IJsselmuiden
36:33
35:46
147
Sharona van der Klij
Zwolle
37:14
36:47
151
Danielle van der Klij
Zwolle
40:58
40:30
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
19
Martin van Markensteij
Zwolle
22:35
22:30
27
Richard van der Wal
Zwolle
23:51
23:30
31
Geerhard van Wijnen
Zwolle
24:17
24:09
92
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
29:53
29:37
104
Gerard van der Gronden
Zwolle
32:50
31:53
117
Theo Horzelenberg
Zwartsluis
43:16
43:08
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
Wezep
24:54
24:42
19
Rianne Hogenkamp
Thorbecke 1
26:05
25:55
23
Bianca Kramer-Fokkens
Lemmer
26:36
25:44
25
Judith van den Berg
Zwolle
26:42
25:56
32
Sandra van den Berg
Zwolle
27:09
26:47
35
Heleen van der Pijl
Zwolle
27:21
26:13
41
Jantsje Koopman
Oudemirdum
28:17
27:55
53
Annet van Woerdekom
Zwolle
29:13
28:34
55
Marolein van Klaveren
Zwolle
29:17
28:57
63
Annette de Wit-Nevenze
Zwolle
29:37
28:41
67
Gerda Berends-de Vries
Zwolle
29:43
29:40
69
Mirjam Oosterbroek
's-Heerenbroek
29:49
28:53
71
Hester Schalke-Oosterv
Zwolle
29:54
29:06
81
Henriette Poortinga
Zwolle
30:23
29:50
86
Karin Ruiter-Schrör
Zwolle
30:40
30:14
94
Gerrie Mulder de Graaf
Zwolle
31:13
30:48
96
Marieke van der Worp-P
Zwolle
31:16
30:28
99
Rita van Achthoven
St. Autisme Sportief
31:30
30:45
101
Marianne Ester-Tulp
Zwolle
31:46
31:21
104
Paulien Lycklama à Nij
Apeldoorn
32:11
31:12
108
Dieneke Colenbrander
Zwolle
32:27
31:44
111
Marleen Maspaitella
Zwolle
32:29
31:43
113
Jacolien Bakker
Genemuiden
32:39
31:48
124
Iris van der Klaauw
Zwolle
33:14
32:05
130
Minou Gosker Gommans
Zwolle
33:34
32:28
141
Yvonne van der Zwaan
Zwolle
34:14
33:09
142
Ilona van der Zwart
Zwolle
34:14
33:00
158
Susanne aan 't Goor
Harderwijk
35:43
35:10
159
Cornelie Vogtländer
Zwolle
35:47
34:29
175
Angeniet van der Wijk
Zwolle
40:23
39:22
J1317, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Kevin ten Klooster
Hasselt
47:59
47:50
M1317, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Krist
St. Autisme Sportief
54:23
54:14
2
Judith Groot Roessink
Zwolle
54:31
53:50
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Jonathan van Doornum
Zwolle
36:46
36:42
10
Sjoerd van Westerop
Zwolle
38:15
38:11
13
Rutger Jan Lusseveld
Zwolle
38:53
38:51
31
Mark veldkamp Warmlope
Wezep
43:32
43:13
36
Remco van Ravenswaaij
Zwolle
44:19
43:44
50
Jan Willem Handstede
Zwolle
45:59
45:14
51
Martijn Boesjes
Wanneperveen
46:07
45:52
69
Stefan van der Meulen
Zwolle
48:26
47:51
77
Sebastiaan Schwierz
Zwolle
49:28
48:25
85
Ralph Verheijen
Loods 038 Self-Stora
50:03
49:04
86
Simon van der Zaag
Loods 038 Self-Stora
50:19
49:20
88
Andries Bongaards
St. Autisme Sportief
50:33
49:56
98
Frank Nico Hogeveen
Zwolle
52:09
50:55
105
Christiaan Rietjens
Zwolle
54:16
53:52
122
Vlad Macdonald-Muntean
Hasselt
58:28
57:14
130
Cees-Jan Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
1:01:32
1:00:31
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Rachel Beker (Warmlope
Zwolle
46:03
46:00
9
Miranda Bakker-Jeukens
Zwolle
47:38
47:33
10
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle
47:52
47:45
11
Moniek Kemink
Loods 038 Self-Stora
48:48
47:49
18
Annemarie van Klaarber
Wezep
51:43
50:33
19
Tooske Langenberg
Bilthoven
51:58
51:18
29
Lareina van Enteren
Zwolle
55:02
54:45
31
Laurens Bouwmeester
Zwolle
55:42
55:21
34
Eva Witteveen-Elemans
IJsselmuiden
56:02
55:32
36
Sietske Slabbekoorn
Zwolle
56:19
55:30
46
Claire van den Noort
Zwolle
58:12
57:42
47
Sigrid van den Hoek
Amsterdam
58:25
57:45
48
Hilde van Helsdingen
Hasselt
58:28
57:15
57
Jannita Noorlandt
Apeldoorn
1:01:47
1:00:54
58
Riette Lindeboom-Kreme
Zwolle
1:01:49
1:00:57
66
Petra van Lente
IJsselmuiden
1:04:50
1:04:22
74
Manouska Oosterbroek
Wapenveld
1:08:35
1:07:19
75
Annemijn van den Heuve
Zwolle
1:12:32
1:11:42
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Conrad van 't Erve
Amersfoort
38:41
38:37
21
Niek van der Knokke
Zwolle
40:18
40:15
29
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
Zwolle
41:34
41:30
39
Gerrit van der Veen
Zwolle
42:32
42:30
56
Martin van der Spek
Zwolle
43:30
42:54
71
Henk Jan van Gerner
Zwolle
44:48
43:57
74
Everhard van den Hoek
Zwolle
45:03
44:44
98
IJsbrand Reijneveld
Zwolle
46:35
46:19
115
Hendrik van Stralen
Lelystad
47:30
46:54
119
Bob-Joop van der Woude
Zwolle
47:40
46:49
124
Lennert van der stege
Zwolle
47:48
47:34
125
Jan ten Klooster
Kallenkote
47:48
47:40
137
Remco van der Weide
Zwolle
48:32
47:38
213
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
52:58
51:51
237
Patrick van der Ploeg
Zwolle
54:16
53:28
254
Willem Bakker Schut
Zwolle
55:07
54:15
261
Jan Bernhard Dijkstra
Zwolle
56:01
54:50
262
René Witteveen
IJsselmuiden
56:01
55:32
266
Johannes Kempenaar
Zwartsluis
56:21
55:25
275
Tjiel de Munck Mortier
St. Autisme Sportief
56:59
56:33
279
Jurgen van der Willik
Zwolle
57:29
56:49
285
Sander van den Noort
Zwolle
58:12
57:42
290
Ron van de Vathorst
Zwolle
58:35
57:16
296
Marcel van den Berg
Zwolle
59:40
58:31
297
Gerard Krist
St. Autisme Sportief
1:00:03
59:53
304
Colijn van der Kolk
Amersfoort
1:00:55
1:00:19
311
Freddie van ter Beek
Zwolle
1:03:37
1:03:03
319
Reinald Bleijenburg
Zwolle
1:06:57
1:05:47
322
Arthur Luitjes
Neuenhaus (GER)
1:08:18
1:07:06
323
Erik van Rijssen
Wapenveld
1:08:35
1:07:20
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jeannet Leppink- de Ha
Zwolle
44:58
44:54
9
Susanne Meijer-Schutte
Zwolle
47:55
47:19
13
Francis van der Schoot
Zwolle
49:01
48:49
14
Pilar Pampín Benito
Hattem
49:03
48:56
21
Annet Tjarks Wieltink
Zwolle
50:20
49:51
27
Femmie van Dooremolen
Dalfsen
51:28
51:10
33
Else-Marie scheepers
Zwolle
52:51
52:25
41
Marlies Hultink-janosi
Zwolle
54:23
53:35
56
Willeke van Dalfzen
Genemuiden
56:35
56:22
57
Harma Douma -Dijksterh
Zwolle
56:39
56:29
58
Jacqueline vd Brink
Zwolle
57:04
56:08
71
Natasja Scholten-Mooiw
Kampen
59:18
58:44
72
Bianca Timmerman
Zwartsluis
59:18
58:32
76
Nathali van Faassen
Zwolle
1:00:02
59:22
88
Joke van Maastricht
Zwolle
1:00:43
1:00:01
89
Herriët van den Belt
Zwolle
1:00:44
1:00:06
95
Antoinette Wagelaar
Zwolle
1:01:00
1:00:05
109
Elsbeth van den Berg
Zwolle
1:03:15
1:01:58
121
Anne-Marie Tien-van Ue
Zwolle
1:07:25
1:06:53
122
Tanja van de Weerdhof
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:53
1:06:40
124
Bregje van de Lisdonk
Zwolle
1:08:32
1:07:23
130
Catharina van Emmen
Zwolle
1:11:04
1:10:37
J1014, 1 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jochem Groot Roessink
Zwolle
5:28
19
Jonne Heeringa
HTC pupillen
6:29
22
Tim Hoornstra
HTC pupillen
6:44
25
Ryan Oostindien
HTC pupillen
7:22
28
Bas Langenkamp
HTC pupillen
7:35
29
Delano Jansen
HTC pupillen
7:36
30
Moreno Jansen
HTC pupillen
7:45
33
Jurjan van Putten
HTC pupillen
8:23
M1014, 1 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
21
Anna Louise Maurits
Zwolle
9:06
GEN5K, GENERATIELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
21
Maxime Schipper
Dedemsvaart
28:31
27:22
23
Xanne-Loïs van Dalfsen
Zwolle
28:54
28:18
29
Jos Kleinherenbrink
Zwolle
31:58
30:53
40
Chardonnée-Sophie Peke
Epe
34:10
33:01
41
Kim Kleinherenbrink
Zwolle
34:40
33:34
Uitslagen.nl
22-10-2013 11:53