| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Zuidlaardermarktloop
Zuidlaren - Zaterdag 12 oktober 2013
J6-8, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jurian Hovenkamp
Schuilingsoord
9:58
9:48
4
Mika Sikkens
Schuilingsoord
9:58
9:50
12
Stein de Kruijf
Jong Laren
11:10
10:58
13
Jordy Breuklander
Zuidlaren
11:13
11:03
14
Gijs Breuklander
Zuidlaren
11:15
11:04
22
Wesley Kornelius
Schuthoek
12:05
11:49
23
Tobe Bruinsma
OBS Tynaarlo
12:10
11:52
24
Koen Oosterveld
Jong Laren
12:10
12:01
25
Nick Schadenberg
Jong Laren
12:18
12:08
26
Bart Heller
Schuilingsoord
12:18
12:06
30
Joost Schadenberg
Jong Laren
12:29
12:16
33
Julien Dieterich
Jong Laren
12:34
12:25
36
Senne de Jong
Schuilingsoord
12:48
12:34
47
Renze Stegewans
De Lichtkring
13:37
13:24
50
Jesper Hadders
Schuilingsoord
14:07
13:59
53
Joep Hamminga
Schuilingsoord
14:14
14:01
57
Junior - Carrot
Zuidwester
14:30
14:20
59
Florian Biesterbos
Schuthoek
14:34
14:18
61
Ruben Vogelaar
De Lichtkring
14:55
14:44
62
Korné Schoonveld
Jong Laren
15:08
14:55
70
Valentijn Calis
Zuidwester
15:55
15:42
M6-8, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna=Romee van der Spo
Overige
10:58
10:49
7
Eliana Matta
Schuilingsoord
12:15
12:06
8
Sosha Dijkstra
Schuilingsoord
12:21
12:04
9
Suze Meijeringh
OBS Tynaarlo
12:26
12:17
12
Rosalie van Schoonhove
Schuilingsoord
13:02
12:52
15
Evelijn de Graaf
Jong Laren
13:19
13:07
16
Lara Anakotta
Schuilingsoord
13:24
13:12
17
Dominique Dijkstra
Overige
13:32
13:12
20
Joline Venema
Schuilingsoord
13:46
13:27
24
Danne van der Kaa
Jong Laren
14:10
13:56
26
Britt Geers
Schuilingsoord
14:15
14:04
27
Brit Fontein
Schuilingsoord
14:15
14:04
33
Victoria Bolhuis
Schuilingsoord
14:35
14:24
35
Digna Kuenen
Schuilingsoord
14:45
14:34
37
Cathelijn Molenaar
Schuilingsoord
15:02
14:43
38
Simone van Schoonhoven
Schuilingsoord
15:24
15:13
39
Roos Linker
Schuilingsoord
15:28
15:08
40
Sophie Linker
Schuilingsoord
15:30
15:10
41
Daniëlle Boon
Schuilingsoord
15:40
15:31
42
Nadine Kokmeijer
Schuthoek
15:43
15:33
43
Jasmijn van Leeuwen
Schuilingsoord
15:47
15:27
44
Lotte Hasper
Schuilingsoord
15:50
15:38
45
Menke Klein
Schuilingsoord
15:51
15:39
47
Charissa Eissens
Schuthoek
15:52
15:41
48
Mirthe Boneschansker
Schuilingsoord
15:53
15:39
49
DENZELLE Van der Schoo
Jong Laren
17:09
16:56
50
Myrthe Nieswaag
Jong Laren
17:26
17:11
J9-12, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Robin Schadenberg
Jong Laren
9:02
8:59
14
Jelle Van der Steege
De Tol
9:16
9:12
16
Wisse Folkertsma
Stroomdal
9:24
9:22
18
Daan Werkman
Schuilingsoord
9:29
9:27
19
Reinout niehuisa Niehu
Zuidwester
9:38
9:30
20
Stijn Tammens
Schuilingsoord
9:38
9:32
22
Jesse Leiting
Schuilingsoord
9:41
9:40
25
Sebastiaan Hasper
Schuilingsoord
9:56
9:53
27
Ingmar van der Velde
Schuthoek
9:58
9:54
28
Nathan van Dieren
De Lichtkring
10:06
10:03
30
Fabio Matta
Schuilingsoord
10:11
10:07
35
Thijme Dieterich
Jong Laren
10:32
10:26
36
Mink p stalma Stalma
Schuilingsoord
10:32
10:29
37
Gezienus jr Van Iren
Schuilingsoord
10:34
10:31
39
Bram Goulmy
Schuilingsoord
10:35
10:28
41
Niek van den Berg
Stroomdal
10:37
10:34
42
Lex Pieter Schultinga
Jong Laren
10:39
10:36
43
Martin Oosterveld
Jong Laren
10:40
10:36
51
Melvano Latchmansing
Overige
11:01
11:00
52
Robin Verbree
De Lichtkring
11:05
11:03
60
Bas Fontein
Schuilingsoord
11:16
11:11
62
Maurice Verbree
De Lichtkring
11:19
11:16
63
Thijs Heller
Schuilingsoord
11:19
11:16
64
Arend-Frederik van Ire
Schuilingsoord
11:20
11:18
68
Jelmer Nieswaag
Jong Laren
11:31
11:26
70
Sem van der Broek
Jong Laren
11:35
11:29
71
Mees Nyboer
Schuilingsoord
11:36
11:29
81
Tijmen Poel
Schuilingsoord
12:10
12:06
83
Bart Deuntje
Schuilingsoord
12:15
12:13
86
Tristan van der Vecht
Schuthoek
12:22
12:17
88
Bart Stegewans
De Lichtkring
12:33
12:26
93
Wibaut Mulder
Schuilingsoord
13:59
13:55
95
Simon Klein
Schuilingsoord
14:13
14:09
96
Jan-Aron Vossebelt
Overige
14:24
14:22
M9-12, 2.2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Leonie Schneider
Schuilingsoord
10:09
10:08
10
Jorijn Wiegersma
OBS Tynaarlo
10:34
10:32
12
Claudia van der Leij
De Tol
10:59
10:53
16
Suzanne van der Velden
Stroomdal
11:21
11:13
17
Evelien Hovenkamp
Schuilingsoord
11:41
11:34
24
Karlijn Veldhuis
Jong Laren
12:05
12:01
28
Dominique Polkerman
Schuthoek
12:20
12:14
29
Nynke Hadders
Schuilingsoord
12:22
12:20
35
Farah Vossebelt
De Lichtkring
13:14
13:11
36
Tess van Oosten
Schuilingsoord
13:23
13:21
37
Elvira Coerts
Schuilingsoord
13:36
13:27
38
Alyssa Boon
Schuilingsoord
13:36
13:35
40
Kayleigh Bakker
Schuilingsoord
13:54
13:50
41
Karlijn Klopstra
Schuilingsoord
13:55
13:48
42
Hannah Nieborg
Schuilingsoord
13:56
13:48
46
Roosmarijn Mulder
Schuilingsoord
14:11
14:04
53
Marleen Hummel
Schuilingsoord
14:32
14:30
54
Femke Kuenen
Schuilingsoord
14:32
14:25
55
Nienke Leiting
Schuilingsoord
14:34
14:32
58
Savannah Kornelius
Coevorden
14:57
14:46
62
Danique Appelman
Zuidwester
15:00
14:52
64
Wendy Hummel
Schuilingsoord
15:10
15:09
65
Tess van der Woude
Schuilingsoord
15:40
15:38
66
Roos Collewijn
Schuilingsoord
15:40
15:39
67
Lynn van der Kaa
Jong Laren
15:48
15:37
69
Marit Venema
Schuilingsoord
15:52
15:48
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Pieter Venema
Marknesse
18:12
18:08
7
Marcel Kornelius
Loopgroep De Drentsc
20:25
20:20
9
Klaas Vrieling
Hunzerunners Loopgro
20:47
20:39
22
Anne Maties Hofstede
Zuidlaren
21:45
21:41
37
Henri Bezembinder
Deventer
23:02
22:47
61
Wessel Van der Veen
Zuidlaren
24:31
24:27
64
Wouter Nieswaag
Jong Laren
24:38
24:33
67
Harrie Kornelius
Groningen Atletiek
25:01
24:44
68
Martin van Schoonhoven
Zuidlaren
25:02
24:48
70
Wichard Heidekamp
Zuidlaren
25:08
25:01
71
Maarten Barkema
Schuilingsoord
25:12
25:11
75
Bas van der Velden
Zuidlaren
25:18
25:08
77
Juanma Sanchez
Valencia (ESP)
25:27
24:46
84
Javier Fuentesw Delgad
Valencia
26:03
25:22
98
Michiel van Bruggen
Zuidlaren
27:10
27:07
108
Juan Tormos
Valencia (ESP)
27:30
26:49
110
... Haddering
Runners Stadskanaal
27:35
26:50
114
Jan Albert de Groot
Zuidlaren
27:50
27:08
115
Jaap van der Ploeg
Zuidlaren
28:20
28:13
119
Gertjan Westerhof
Zeewolde
28:51
28:28
120
Pieter Schilstra
Zuidlaren
29:18
28:40
122
Ite Klaveringa
Dutch Runners
29:36
29:05
125
Patrick van Leeuwen
Zuidlaren
30:03
29:23
127
Jesus Gracia
Valencia (ESP)
30:22
29:40
128
Karel van der Velden
Zuidlaren
30:32
29:40
132
Fred Trijssenaar
Zuidlaren
30:47
30:00
140
Jarno Schoonveld
Jong Laren
33:02
32:52
142
Henk van der Werff
Hoogezand
33:14
32:44
143
Ron Suijkerbuijk
Zuidlaarderveen
33:24
32:35
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marrijtje Molenhuis
AAC '61
19:44
19:43
18
Tjitske Hartstra
Zuidlaren
25:01
24:31
21
Vivien Salmond
Loopgroep De Drentsc
25:27
25:06
23
Melissa Uiterwijk Wink
De Sperwers
25:40
25:30
25
Linda van Leeuwen
Loopgroep De Drentsc
25:47
25:28
26
Iris Schultinga
Jong Laren
26:07
25:45
28
Doreth van der Zwaag
Winschoten
26:14
25:27
32
Hanneke Eleveld
Hunzerunners Loopgro
26:29
26:12
34
Rebecca Nieuwenhuis
Amsterdam
26:35
26:30
35
Maaike de Kruijf
Jong Laren
26:38
26:32
41
Marleen Oosterhuis
Groningen
26:53
26:27
48
Barbara Kroon
Loopsport Groningen
27:29
26:56
50
Miriam van der Velden
Groningen
27:42
27:06
51
Kaelin Jael Staats
Zuidlaren
27:48
27:10
52
Sara Albert
Valencia (ESP)
27:51
27:12
54
Triny van der Ploeg
Zuidlaren
28:21
28:13
55
Annette Haan Korte
Veendam
28:28
27:51
59
Gerta Christians
Norden Duitsland
28:36
27:41
66
Jacquelien Oldenzeel
Peize
28:51
28:27
67
Natalie Scholtens
Stadskanaal
28:53
28:29
69
Ellen Tijsterman
Zuidlaren
29:08
28:46
73
Lisa Trijssenaar
Groningen
29:27
28:51
76
Esther r h jage Jager
Sappemeer
29:46
29:15
82
Roosmarijn Bijnagte
Overige
30:02
29:11
85
Anke van der Velden
Groningen
30:04
29:12
95
Sjoukje Kolenbrander
Soest
30:23
29:52
104
Barbara Schildkamp
Zuidlaren
30:55
30:15
105
Derkje Ritsema-Jager
Zuidlaren
30:55
30:16
110
Sam Van der Tas
Schuilingsoord
31:20
31:09
115
Margreet van Halewijn
Veendam
31:29
30:42
116
Ilse Mulder-de Lange
Zuidlaren
31:38
30:53
117
Esther Pontjodikromo-G
Hoogezand
31:48
31:17
119
Annalies Dertien
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
31:49
31:14
120
Sjoukje Tjepkema
Zuidlaren
31:50
31:34
122
Marleen van der Meer
Zuidlaren
31:51
31:30
124
Wilma Schoonbeek
Loopgroep De Drentsc
31:59
31:34
127
Harmtje Jager
Loopgroep Beilen
32:11
32:04
131
Dineke Remmerswaal
Coevorden
32:39
31:55
132
Anna Remmerswaal
Coevorden
32:40
31:56
134
Willeke Schoonveld
Jong Laren
33:03
32:52
137
Ingrid Trommel-Oosting
Zuidlaren
33:26
33:03
140
Dea de Boer-van Santen
Zuidlaren
33:34
33:22
142
Monica Knol
Hunzerunners Loopgro
33:52
33:14
143
Hanneke Bruinsma
Hunzerunners Loopgro
34:03
33:25
151
Suzanna Biallosterski
Zuidlaren
36:03
35:53
157
Dineke Boxem-Spriensma
Rabobank
38:19
37:46
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Barry Bronsema
Groningen Atletiek
34:03
34:01
5
Karel-Jan Lensen
Groningen
35:58
35:56
8
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
Zwolle
36:27
36:25
10
Folkert de Jong
's-Gravenhage
37:11
37:09
16
Maarten de Ruiter
Groningen
39:51
39:39
20
Hayo van Weringh
Groningen
41:41
41:34
23
Wouter Danenberg
Amersfoort
42:32
42:15
24
Gert Sluiter
Loopgroep De Drentsc
42:37
42:31
27
Matthijs ter Steege
Groningen
43:56
43:43
28
Arjan Veldthuis
De Sperwers
44:07
44:05
30
Reinder van der Spek
Groningen
44:33
43:57
32
Niek-Jan Berends
Zuidlaren
44:56
44:07
33
Jack Sluiter
Loopgroep De Drentsc
45:17
45:11
34
Pieter Niemeijer
Zuidlaren
45:25
45:20
37
Seth van Vugt
's-Gravenhage
46:09
46:05
41
Casper van Luijk
Hoogezand
46:39
46:37
44
Ite van den Broek
Tynaarlo
47:01
46:52
45
Dustin Dijkstra
Hunzerunners Loopgro
47:05
46:46
46
Sebastiaan de Vos
Groningen
47:31
47:01
49
Riccardo Arisci
Runners Stadskanaal
48:33
47:58
56
Rinze ter Steege
Eelderwolde
53:40
52:49
60
Karel van der Haar
Utrecht
59:53
59:49
61
Maurits van de Linde
Zuidlaren
1:01:03
1:00:11
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
35:20
35:20
5
Geert Watermulder
SV Veendam
37:00
36:58
7
Wietze de Vries
Appingedam
37:55
37:52
8
Garco van den Berg
Artemis
38:47
38:42
10
Martin Verbree
Hunzerunners Loopgro
39:41
39:34
11
Paul Stalma
Loopgroep De Drentsc
41:11
40:58
13
Martin de Boer
Loopgroep De Drentsc
41:44
41:32
14
Richard Terburg
Loopgroep De Drentsc
41:46
41:40
15
Remko Elema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
42:08
42:03
17
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveenschekanaal
43:53
43:45
19
Gerrit Veldthuis
Loopgroep De Drentsc
44:06
44:04
20
Tonny de Jong
Loopgroep De Drentsc
44:13
44:00
21
Henk Tjeerdsma
Hunzerunners Loopgro
44:55
44:47
26
Jan Kees Winters
Zuidlaren
46:37
46:20
31
Stian Mars
Loopgroep De Drentsc
47:50
47:43
33
Luigi Deiana
Hunzerunners Loopgro
49:42
49:33
36
Anton Steenbergen
Paterswolde
50:23
50:07
40
Jan van den Broek
Tynaarlo
52:37
52:27
41
Herman Holthuis
Froombosch
52:42
52:23
48
Frank Broekveldt
De Groeve
53:53
53:27
49
Diederik van Hees
Roosendaal
54:11
53:21
53
Rene La Crois
Dutch Runners
55:38
55:00
54
Erik Kabel
Loopgroep De Drentsc
56:06
55:44
57
Louis Schokkenbroek
Hunzerunners Loopgro
56:46
56:24
60
Willem van Kruijsberge
Atletiek Maastricht
1:03:00
1:02:16
61
Anand Rambharos
Kropswolde
1:03:31
1:03:28
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinder De Jonge
Friesland
36:37
36:37
3
Siemon Hinrichs
Fivelstreek
37:35
37:31
4
Remy Notten
Loopgroep De Drentsc
38:40
38:37
5
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
39:29
39:26
6
Bareld H Hamming
De Groeve
39:59
39:56
7
Arnold Tang
Loopgroep De Drentsc
40:28
40:20
9
Albert Oosting
Loopgroep De Drentsc
42:03
41:57
10
Robert Springer
Hunzerunners Loopgro
42:58
42:49
11
Kor Brandts
Loopgroep De Drentsc
43:52
43:43
13
Jan Jager
Loopgroep Beilen
44:14
44:11
15
Aede Bakker
Kiel-Windeweer
44:33
44:19
18
Peter Rake
Loopgroep De Drentsc
44:59
44:55
19
Ron van der Ploeg
Zuidlaren
45:01
44:55
25
Andries Neutel
Fivelstreek
46:25
46:01
29
Ed de Sevren Jacquet
Dronten
47:46
47:29
35
Rene Jan Hein van Dijk
Vries
49:29
48:54
43
Gerrit van Dam
Loopgroep De Drentsc
52:38
52:06
45
Jan van Marum
Loopgroep De Drentsc
53:04
52:37
48
Lunsing Cazemier
Zuidlaren
53:47
52:59
50
Mekke Been
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
54:09
53:57
52
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
54:30
54:12
57
Theo van der GHeest
Borger
55:36
54:51
58
Eric Zeegers
Loopgroep De Drentsc
55:48
55:27
64
Harry Woldendorp
Schipborg
56:46
56:31
67
Piet Lugtenborg
Loopgroep De Drentsc
57:55
57:26
72
Luc Nijveen
Groningen Atletiek
59:26
59:19
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marieke Lokhorst
Loopgroep De Drentsc
44:13
44:00
7
Marissa Steenbergen
Paterswolde
50:23
50:08
9
Antoinette Bruining
Hoogezand
56:56
56:21
14
Barbara van Vugt
Zuidlaren
59:53
59:49
21
Anne van Leeuwen
Amsterdam
1:02:52
1:02:13
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Ezinga
Hunzerunners Loopgro
41:17
41:08
3
Ellen Hooglan
Hunzerunners Loopgro
47:48
47:30
6
Esther Zelders
LoopgroepGieten
53:16
52:44
7
Merel Steenweg- Prumme
Zuidlaren
53:54
53:06
9
Sandra Nieswaag
Loopgroep De Drentsc
55:58
55:37
11
Kuipers
Loopgroep De Drentsc
56:18
55:57
12
Karin Kamphuijs
Stadskanaal
56:25
56:08
13
Renate de Wiljes
Loopgroep De Drentsc
57:41
57:11
15
Monique Schipper
SV Veendam
1:00:27
59:45
18
Mikaela Boekelo
Stadskanaal
1:04:50
1:04:25
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Rake
Loopgroep De Drentsc
43:49
43:45
3
Annemarie Wieman
Zuidlaren
48:49
48:41
4
Ineke Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsc
49:00
48:48
5
Hannelie Rijstenberg
Zuidlaren
49:57
49:50
6
Ria van Dam- De Haan
Loopgroep De Drentsc
51:06
51:00
7
Alette van Leeuwen
Zuidlaren
54:41
54:18
8
Janet Pater
Hunzerunners Loopgro
54:47
54:32
9
Sandra Timmerman
Loopgroep De Drentsc
55:07
54:40
10
Dini Kamphuis
Loopgroep De Drentsc
55:48
55:26
12
Alida de Vroome
Westerbork
56:25
56:18
14
Willy Hof
Loopgroep De Drentsc
57:31
57:02
16
Poelie Jansen
's-Gravenhage
58:13
57:28
18
Jennifer de Vos-Lindem
Loopgroep De Drentsc
59:58
59:48
21
Mirjam Ernst
Loopgroep Nienoord
1:02:50
1:01:57
24
Marjan Penninga
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:02:52
1:02:21
Uitslagen.nl
12-10-2013 12:45