| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Mondriaan Run
Heerlen - Zondag 6 oktober 2013
4-8, KIDS4RUN MEISJE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Noor Vanhommerig
Schinveld
4:48
9
Maartje Vervuren
Landgraaf
4:48
13
Maartje Vervuren
Landgraaf
4:57
17
Jaydie Van Dierendonck
Landgraaf
5:06
20
Linn Schormans
Ubach- palenberg (GE
5:22
42
Abby Van Dierendonck
Landgraaf
7:02
M9-12, KIDS4RUN MEISJE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Jeslyn Van Dierendonck
Landgraaf
4:21
J4-8, KIDS4RUN JONGEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
32
Manolo Scheers
Duivendrecht
5:08
J9-12, KIDS4RUN JONGEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Jesse van der Raadt
Schinveld
3:56
10
Jan-willem Bisselink
Bocholtz
4:00
20
Lucas Vanhommerig
Schinveld
4:18
M1315, YOUTH4RUN JONGE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J1315, YOUTH4RUN JONGE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
16
Jeroen Hendriks
Hoensbroek
8:41
MSEN, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
15
Marvin Haberland
Landgraaf
19:43
34
Peter van den Boom
Amsterdam
26:21
46
Sander Torfs
Eigenbilzen (BEL)
29:56
M35-5, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Stefan van Neerven
Heerlen
18:52
6
Maarten Raijmakers
Heerlen
21:26
M40-5, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Martijn Hendriks
Landgraaf
21:53
M45-5, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M50-5, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Henk van der Raadt
Schinveld
23:06
14
Frenk Raaijmakers
Kerkrade
26:16
26
Dirk Torfs
Eigenbilzen (BEL)
30:45
M55-5, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
12
Michel Van de Winkel
Heerlen
28:10
M60-5, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Gerard van den Boom
Heerlen
27:09
15
Gerrit de Jongh
Hoensbroek
31:18
M65-5, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M16-5, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Meike Budé
Hillensberg (GER)
24:00
13
Dominique Claessens
Geleen
24:45
19
Ellen Schilperoort
Heerlen
26:59
20
Sabine Berentsen
Hoensbroek
27:48
26
Ilse Meessen-Starmans
Amstenrade
31:31
28
Mieke Quaedvlieg
Schinveld
31:51
39
Ta'Sangka Rothheudt
Kerkrade
35:05
V35-5, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Carin Kloprogge-Radwan
Landgraaf
24:54
14
Angelique van de Moosd
Heerlen
31:45
17
Danielle Bouwers
Landgraaf
34:45
19
Marianne Schoffelen
Heerlen
35:24
V40-5, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Geertje de Weerdt
Maastricht
29:01
12
Sacha van Ruth
Eigenbillzen (BEL)
30:45
13
Deanie Kessen-Simina
Hoensbroek
30:47
20
Claudia van Oppen-Albe
Heerlen
33:12
21
Francien van Haaren
Landgraaf
33:25
V45-5, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marina Smeets
Kinrooi (BEL)
22:25
6
Marloek Hillen-Beukers
Kerkrade
29:38
8
Astrid Scholler
Simpelveld
30:03
11
Joseppe Wishaupt
Hoensbroek
32:14
V50-5, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diny Simons-Hoesen
Eygelshoven
27:21
9
Wietske Postma
Sweikhuizen
31:49
V55-5, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V60-5, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roelie Kortis-Backus
Landgraaf
28:54
4
Anna-Rosa Jurgens
Simpelveld
35:17
V65-5, SENIOREN 16+ 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Wilczek
Düsseldorf (GER)
36:56
M1610, SENIOREN16+ 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Luc van Mil
's-Hertogenbosch
41:54
15
Colan van der Neut
Heerlen
47:56
18
Jules Olsthoorn
Maastricht
50:47
M3510, SENIOREN16+ 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Richard Huijbregts
Landgraaf
43:34
12
Teus van Anrooy
Wijnandsrade
1:04:31
M4010, SENIOREN16+ 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Maurice Hellenbrand
Heerlen
47:28
14
Arjan Tetteroo
Papendrecht
50:54
M4510, SENIOREN16+ 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
42:27
M5010, SENIOREN16+ 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Peter van Buggenum
Heerlen
45:24
11
John van Puijvelde
Heerlen
50:28
15
Alfred van Ommen
Maastricht
59:54
M5510, SENIOREN16+ 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Hans van Drongelen
Maastricht
51:15
M6010, SENIOREN16+ 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M6510, SENIOREN16+ 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Wim Geurts van Kessel
Ransdaal
55:06
V1610, SENIOREN16+ 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Melitta Krasznai
Valkenburg Lb
48:08
V3510, SENIOREN16+ 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V4010, SENIOREN16+ 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V4510, SENIOREN16+ 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V5010, SENIOREN16+ 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Augustine Boshouwers
Landgraaf
49:44
V5510, SENIOREN16+ 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Magda van Gastel
Maastricht
58:10
Uitslagen.nl
15-10-2013 11:03