| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bikkelloop
Zuidwolde Dr - Zondag 6 oktober 2013
J-6, BAMBINOLOOP 500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jordin Steenbergen
Zuidwolde
2:06
2:04
11
Imre Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
2:42
2:40
14
Martijn Benjamins
Zuidwolde
2:46
2:46
M-6, BAMBINOLOOP 500
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Yvon van den Hof
Noordscheschut
2:32
2:31
5
Amber van Oosten
Zuidwolde
2:34
2:32
13
Maren van 't Zand
Zuidwolde
4:16
4:12
15
Carlijn Lubberman
Zuidwolde
5:13
5:09
16
Florien Lubberman
Zuidwolde
5:23
5:19
J7-9, 1 KM 7 T/M 9 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Stefan Hofsink
Gramsbergen
3:46
3:46
8
Jesse van der Zon
Zuidwolde
4:16
4:15
12
Wesley Steenbergen
Zuidwolde
4:28
4:28
15
Sam Duinkerken
Zuidwolde Dr
4:31
4:29
18
Job Ottenbros
Zuidwolde Dr
4:47
4:44
19
Toine Ballast
Zuidwolde Dr
4:50
4:49
20
Bote Spijkerman
Zuidwolde Dr
5:05
5:04
22
Luuk Wildeboer
Zuidwolde Dr
5:08
5:07
M7-9, 1 KM 7 T/M 9 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sharon Steenbergen
Zuidwolde
4:13
4:13
4
Dora Dijkshoorn
Zuidwolde Dr
4:27
4:25
6
Milou Karssies
Hollandscheveld
4:32
4:31
8
Julia Zuidema
Zuidwolde Dr
4:36
4:35
11
Jasmijn van Engelenhov
Linde Dr
4:49
4:47
16
Lieke Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
5:03
5:02
J1011, 1 KM 10 T/M 11
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Twan Van 't Zand
Zuidwolde Dr
3:43
3:42
M1011, 1 KM 10 T/M 11
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Rozemarijn Ekkel
Zuidwolde
3:56
3:56
5
Melanie Hofsink
Gramsbergen
4:08
4:08
6
Maaike Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
4:16
4:15
7
Lynn van de Bend
Hoogeveen
4:20
4:19
9
Anouk Wildeboer
Zuidwolde Dr
4:28
4:27
13
Charlot Ottenbros
Zuidwolde Dr
4:35
4:34
JONGE, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wesley de Jong
Zuidwolde Dr
5:56
5:54
MEISJ, 1 KM G-LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Wolters
Coevorden
7:01
6:58
2
Rian Wemmenhove
Zuidwolde Dr
7:39
7:38
J1215, 2 KM 12 T/M 15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M1215, 2 KM 12 T/M 15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Emma Westenberg
Dedemsvaart
8:27
8:27
6
Elise Ottenbros
Zuidwolde Dr
8:51
8:50
MSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Jeroen Vochterloo
Oosterwolde Fr
16:44
16:43
10
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
17:18
17:17
11
Harmen van der Wal
Hoogeveen
17:26
17:24
14
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
18:00
17:59
16
Maarten van Dijk
Zuidwolde Dr
18:57
18:55
17
Martijn van der Voordt
Zuidwolde Dr
19:17
19:14
18
Sander Hoogeveen
Hoogeveen
19:37
19:34
22
Jurrien Rijlaarsdam
Oosterwolde
20:33
20:26
27
Jarno de Vries
Zuidwolde Dr
22:00
21:57
28
Philip Bosscher
Zuidwolde Dr
22:10
22:02
29
Chiel van Dalen
Hardenberg
22:19
22:04
33
Hein van Mulligen
Hoogeveen
22:59
22:46
34
Thijs Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
23:00
22:58
36
Fabian van Noort
Zuidwolde Dr
23:10
22:37
37
Alexander Sieders
Hoogeveen
23:36
23:22
39
Ronald van Essen
Nieuw Balinge
24:08
23:49
42
Jeroen van der Voordt
Zuidwolde Dr
24:23
23:56
43
Frits van der Veen
Stuifzand
24:25
24:19
68
Robert van Dijk
Zuidwolde Dr
29:00
28:29
70
Bert Jan Schutter
Zuidwolde
29:03
28:58
71
Martijn Oostingh
Hoogeveen
29:17
28:41
M40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Klaas Jan Hofstra
Appelscha
17:26
17:25
4
Henkjan van Goor
Daarleveen
18:20
18:19
13
Herald Hofsink
Gramsbergen
21:11
21:09
16
Martinus Veenhof
Zuidwolde
22:02
22:01
19
Harm van der Sleen
Hollandscheveld
22:43
22:38
21
Bernard Oostindien
Hoogeveen
22:49
22:44
22
Gertijm van der Meulen
Dedemsvaart
23:25
23:17
23
Wilt Julian Pomper
Hoogeveen
23:30
22:55
24
Rudi Bouwmeester
Zuidwolde
23:41
23:30
26
Frans Saheuneman
Hoogezand
23:53
23:51
27
Jaap Snippe
Hollandscheveld
23:57
23:49
29
Marco Grootscholten
Lemelerveld
24:17
23:58
31
Michel Dellemijn
Zuidwolde Dr
24:35
23:58
39
Duncan Steenbergen
Hoogeveen
25:59
25:33
46
Alexander de Jonge
Hoogeveen
26:43
26:34
51
Marcel t Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
28:02
27:50
52
Koop Steenbergen
Zuidwolde
28:11
27:41
54
Marco van der Veen
Zuidwolde Dr
29:18
29:00
55
Allart Arends
Zuidwolde Dr
29:22
29:03
VSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Groenewold
Amstelveen
19:28
19:28
6
Nicolette Huijkman
Hoogeveen
23:29
22:54
7
Fleur Snijder
Zuidwolde Dr
23:57
23:31
10
Fleur Ballast
Zuidwolde Dr
25:15
25:09
11
Alice ten Caat
Zuidwolde Dr
25:17
25:13
13
Marisha Boer
Noordsheschut
25:24
25:04
14
Nadine Kuiper
Zuidwolde Dr
25:36
25:29
16
Linda Veldman
Zuidwolde Dr
25:38
25:20
18
Marloes Spoelder
Zuidwolde Dr
25:56
25:47
19
Helga Padding
Zuidwolde Dr
26:36
26:04
20
Kirstg de Roo
Noordscheschut
26:39
26:18
21
Chantal Koster
Noordscheschut
26:39
26:19
22
Danielle Oostindien
Hoogeveen
26:48
26:28
23
Chantal Huizing
Klazienaveen
26:55
26:54
27
Judith van Leusen
Den Ham Ov
27:47
27:41
28
Nadine Damman
Zuidwolde Dr
27:49
27:39
29
Jeannet Marissen-Bosma
Hoogeveen
27:52
27:40
30
Wendy Nieuwenhuijs
Zuidwolde Dr
27:57
27:46
36
Isabella Antonyan
Zuidwolde Dr
28:47
28:32
37
Karoliene van 't Zand
Zuidwolde Dr
28:54
28:41
39
Helene Bruins
Noordscheschut
29:01
28:49
40
Miranda Snippe
Noordscheschut
29:02
28:51
41
Carolien van der Burg
Hoogeveen
29:22
29:22
42
Miranda Hoogenkamp
Hoogeveen
29:24
29:11
46
Ilona Lennips
Kloosterhaar
29:32
29:19
48
Kim Schonewille
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
30:21
30:08
49
Judith Evenboer
Nieuwleusen
30:21
30:08
50
Judieke van Dijk
Zuidwolde Dr
30:25
29:52
53
Nencie Zoutewelle
Zuidwolde Dr
31:26
30:51
55
Marjan Drost-Overveen
Hoogeveen
31:59
31:47
60
Marit van der Hof
Kerkenveld
34:26
33:56
61
Nicole van Goor
Zuidwolde Dr
34:58
34:41
62
Charlotte Brinkman
Groningen
38:39
38:37
V40, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
21:28
21:25
7
Hedda van der Veen
Hoogeveen
26:40
26:21
9
Tineke Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
26:55
26:49
11
Hetty Geerling
Zuidwolde Dr
27:26
27:11
13
Lammieke Vaartjes
Hollandseveld
27:30
27:04
16
Marion Vlasveld
Zuidwolde Dr
27:48
27:19
18
Marga Nimeijer
Koekangerveld
28:16
27:55
20
Jolanda Hilbrands
Hoogeveen
28:31
28:03
23
Jolanda de Groot
Zuidwolde
29:30
29:05
24
Anita Blokzijl
Zuidwolde Dr
29:33
28:58
26
Annet Spijkerman
Zuidwolde
29:44
29:20
30
Paulien Diepman
Zuidwolde Dr
30:07
30:04
31
Herriƫt van den Belt
Zwolle
30:07
30:04
33
Hilda Middelveld
Hoogeveen
30:20
30:04
35
Margreeth Jonkman
Kerkenveld
30:31
30:07
37
Geralda Schelhaas
Alteveer gem De Wold
30:55
30:50
38
Roelie Schonewille
Zuidwolde Dr
31:42
31:17
39
Angela Dekkers
Zuidwolde Dr
31:49
31:13
41
Yvonne Schalk
Zuidwolde Dr
32:49
32:37
42
Gerda Rijlaarsdam
Oosterwolde
32:52
32:18
44
Berta Sieders
Zuidwolde Dr
33:50
33:28
46
Jannie Schutterop
Slagharen
35:02
34:34
MSEN, 10 KM MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
33:34
33:34
3
Henry Rutgers
Noordscheschut
34:08
34:07
5
Alfons Batterink
Hollandscheveld
37:45
37:42
6
Bert Karssies
Hollandscheveld
37:54
37:52
7
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
38:33
38:32
21
Andre Scholing
Noordscheschut
44:50
44:48
23
Theo Dijkshoorn
Zuidwolde Dr
46:01
45:56
30
Maurice Nijlant
Amersfoort
50:44
50:37
M40, 10 KM MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Klaas Compagner
Nieuw Leusen
40:08
40:05
8
Jacco ten Zijthoff
Hoogeveen
41:11
41:09
11
Bennie Wegman
Kielwindeweer
43:07
43:06
18
Richard Blaauwendraad
Hoogeveen
46:03
46:00
24
Rudie Jonkman
Zuidwolde Dr
48:21
48:13
25
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
48:25
48:20
31
Bert ten Brink
Hollandscheveld
50:26
50:22
33
Richard Everhardus
Dedemsvaart
51:53
51:45
34
Erwin van Walsem
Hoogeveen
51:54
51:47
M50, 10 KM MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
37:05
37:05
4
Jan ten Cate
Hollandscheveld
39:42
39:38
5
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
40:23
40:22
12
Wim Wolbers
Hollandscheveld
46:04
45:59
13
Tjark Dijkstra
Zuidwolde Dr
47:16
47:10
17
Klaas-Jan de Blecourt
Dedemsvaart
50:31
50:21
21
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
55:31
55:27
M60, 10 KM MANNEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (GER)
41:05
41:02
8
Fred Bouwkamp
Zuidwolde Dr
57:41
57:37
VSEN, 10 KM VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
Appelscha
35:37
35:37
2
Anouk Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
38:37
38:36
6
Mir.anda Frieling
Zuidwolde
44:12
44:10
15
Sippie Wijnstra
Oudeschoot
1:08:32
1:08:28
16
Saskia Geertsma
Luinjeberd
1:08:49
1:08:45
V40, 10 KM VROUWEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Bettie Agricola
Goingarijp
42:48
42:47
4
Heidy Snijders
Zuidwolde Dr
48:29
48:27
5
Annemaria Wessels
Zuidwolde
51:05
51:03
6
Jacqueline t Brummelhu
Stuifzand
51:46
51:45
8
Sylvia van Leussen
Punthorst
52:18
52:16
10
Marian Booijink
Tiendeveen
53:15
53:14
13
Betty Bos-Otten
Zuidwolde Dr
53:36
53:34
14
Erna Hagedoorn
Dedemsvaart
55:30
55:25
15
Jozina Ernst
Hollandscheveld
56:33
56:32
Uitslagen.nl
10-10-2013 07:51