Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wijckloop

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 6 oktober 2013

 
MAN, KIDSRUN 1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thobias Vrolijk2003Heemskerk5:27 
2Louis Lieshout2002Heemskerk5:31 
3Silas de Bruin2004Wijk aan Zee5:37 
4Yuki Honig2003Amstelveen6:05 
5Dani Goed2004Velsen-Noord6:13 
6Melvin Schelvis2002Wijk aan Zee6:17 
7Julian Kemp2003Heemskerk6:23 
8Thomas Bruins2005Heemskerk6:23 
9Robin Schelvis2003Wijk aan Zee6:25 
10Sam Gosen2004Wijk aan Zee6:31 
11Bram Braak2006Beverwijk6:34 
12Hugo van Oene2005Santpoort-Noord6:34 
13Milan Goed2002Velsen-Noord6:35 
14Lars Lacroix2005Wijk aan Zee6:37 
15Tom Janssen2005Heemskerk6:42 
16Fletcher Cornelissens2004Beverwijk7:03 
17Luuk Vijfschaft2004Wijk aan Zee7:08 
18David Paauwe2006Alkmaar7:10 
19Tim Gosen2005Wijk aan Zee7:14 
20Mik Commandeur2007Beverwijk7:20 
21Sil Derogee2003Wijk aan Zee7:26 
22Elian Schenk2004Wijk aan Zee7:48 
23Finn Smith2007Haarlem7:53 
24Bart Kanpkes2007Santpoort-Zuid7:58 
25Quinten Hoek2006Wijk aan Zee7:59 
26Max Gosen2002Wijk aan Zee8:00 
27Pelle van den Boguerde2006Utrecht8:16 
28Maurits Tol2007Beverwijk8:20 
29Mexx Stembert2007Santpoort- Noord8:34 
30Youri Rost2007Purmerend8:37 
31Eijze Bakker2007Haarlem8:58 
32Steff Borsje2007Beverwijk8:58 
33Tristan Paauwe2008Alkmaar9:03 
34Guido Doevendans2008Heemskerk9:21 
35Nick Rentenaar2007Wijk aan Zee9:45 
36Rens Borsje2008Beverwijk11:11 
 
VROUW, KIDSRUN 1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kim de Wit2003 6:34 
2Jet Commandeur2005Beverwijk7:04 
3Kim Denneman2004Heemskerk7:04 
4Maud de Wildt2005Heemskerk8:13 
5Roos2003Heerhugowaard8:18 
6Lotte van Vlaanderen2006Heerhugowaard8:20 
7Jenna Essing2006 8:23 
8Line Lacroix2007Wijk aan Zee8:25 
9Tjitske Koppes2005Heiloo8:46 
10Imme Kok2007Leiden8:51 
11Mila Monden2006Beverwijk8:56 
12Julia Schellevis2006Wijk aan Zee8:57 
13Lisa Molenaar2007Heemskerk8:59 
14Eveline Krom2006Heemskerk9:22 
15Hedwig Fluitman2008Wijk aan Zee9:27 
16Renske Krom2011Heemskerk9:29 
17Evi Essing2006 9:46 
18Esmee van der Hen2006Heemskerk9:58 
19Phileine Doevendans2006Heemskerk11:46 
20Sanne Essing2009 12:25 
21Wenke Bakker2009Haarlem13:54 
 
MAN, KIDSRUN 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Thom Vessies1998Heemskerk12:04 
2Kasper Vrolijk2001Heemskerk13:10 
3Xippe Honig2002Amstelveen13:23 
4Twan Denneman2002Heemskerk13:34 
5Quenten Rost2000Purmerend13:43 
6Koen2002Heiloo14:28 
7Sem Snijder2002Heiloo14:29 
8Daan van het Klooster2001Heemskerk14:38 
9Stef de Wildt2003Heemskerk16:47 
10Daan Vijfschaft2001Wijk aan Zee21:00 
 
VROUW, KIDSRUN 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Luna de Bruin2003Wijk aan Zee13:34 
2Michelle Hoek2003Wijk aan Zee19:35 
3Robin Schellevis2005Wijk aan Zee19:55 
 
MAN, HARDLOPEN 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lex Tump2000Abcoude24:13 
2Richard Warmerdam1966Haarlem25:12 
3Peter Koning Nederland28:25 
4Michiel Stam1983Beverwijk28:33 
5Erik Tol1974Beverwijk28:44 
6Daan Koning1997Beverwijk29:34 
7Eric Schneider1968Beverwijk29:39 
8Martijn Janssen1983Almere29:57 
9Cris Beneker1971Beverwijk30:38 
10Alex Lathouras1996Velsen-Noord30:40 
11John van Dort1967Heemskerk31:05 
12Dick Ris1952Heemskerk32:52 
13Marten Hoogendijk1961Heemskerk33:30 
14Hans van der Weg1964Wijk aan Zee34:36 
15Rvd Kraan1967Maarssen34:57 
16Ad Pieterse1966Beverwijk35:20 
17Armagan Babaoglu1979Assendelft35:51 
18Richard Cornelisse1968Beverwijk38:52 
19Marius Janssen1981IJmuiden38:59 
20Dimitri van der Wel1973Alkmaar39:18 
 
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sylvia Kok-de Vries1969Leiden24:38 
2Britt Denneman1999Heemskerk25:52 
3Maya Ouwehand1996Heemstede27:47 
4Eva de Ridder1982Beverwijk29:09 
5Sharda Esser1979Alkmaar29:45 
6Ellen Metselaar1977Castricum30:52 
7Sigrid van Gerven1969Wijk aan Zee31:01 
8Brigit Aardenburg1964Wijk aan Zee31:09 
9Judith de Vos1979Hoofddorp31:22 
10Rosanne Langeveld1990Beverwijk32:31 
11Anja Colijn1956Heemskerk33:16 
12Krisana Hoogendijk1968Heemskerk33:30 
13Gonnie Rumping1959Beverwijk33:30 
14Nanja Versprille1954Burgum35:45 
15Marian Rooijakkers1970Beverwijk35:52 
16Mareike Bestenbreur1948Tuitjenhorn36:11 
17Pauline Haasbroek1971Beverwijk36:49 
18Ursula Koopmeiners1964Zaandijk37:01 
19Ingrid Bakx1969De Meern37:01 
20Lies Schenk1968Utrecht37:37 
21Lot Schenk1968Wijk aan Zee37:37 
22Marion Mantel1955Uitgeest37:39 
23Judith Reckewell1979Beverwijk39:25 
24Anja Muskee1960Heemskerk39:26 
25Aukje van Dam1982Velsen-Noord39:42 
26Diane Paauwe1973Alkmaar40:15 
27Sandra Munster1971Alkmaar40:15 
28Isabella Janssen1983IJmuiden40:56 
29Elly van Urk1955Beverwijk41:48 
30Miranda Waardijk1968Uitgeest42:57 
31Marjolelin Binkhorst1975Castricum42:59 
32Corine Reedijk1973Klaaswaal43:52 
33Jana Vervelde1960Amstelveen1:07:47 
 
MAN, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars Remijn1995Heemskerk41:36 
2Ard Buikema1985Amsterdam42:26 
3Cees van Leenen1966Heemskerk42:47 
4Paul Lalley1976Haarlem43:42 
5Okke Swildens1996Utrecht44:44 
6Raul Veldhuizen1955Ouderkerk aan de Ams45:00 
7Harrie Verduin1961Heemskerk45:55 
8Jaap Velserboer1953Assendelft45:59 
9Marcel van der Wurf1963Castricum46:00 
10Gerard Krusemeijer1957Den Helder46:31 
11John Blokker1971Heiloo46:42 
12Iwan Sneekes1974Alkmaar46:44 
13Ben Bijwaard1959Beverwijk46:47 
14Kees Tump1959Abcoude46:51 
15Alex Slief1964Beverwijk47:51 
16Dave Molenaar1976Heemskerk49:34 
17Stefan Oud1982Heemskerk49:55 
18Remco Zwart1969Heemskerk49:55 
19Gerard Niesten1967Beverwijk49:56 
20Kevin Bijl1983Heemskerk50:04 
21Marcel Kluft1967Beverwijk50:10 
22Lars van der Welk1974Beverwijk50:12 
23Bas Swildens1960Utrecht50:15 
24Rob Sluijter1945Uitgeest50:24 
25Marcel Rietkerk1975's-Hertogenbosch50:24 
26Ruud Riksman1951Heemskerk51:01 
27Hans den Hollander1958Amstelveen51:05 
28Rene Heijnen1967Beverwijk51:06 
29Kevin Borst1989Heerhugowaard51:31 
30Edwin van de Plassche1972Beverwijk51:35 
31Michel van Oordt1964Beverwijk51:39 
32Jan Hilgers1963Beverwijk51:41 
33Henk Janssen1953Bloemendaal52:04 
34Peter Snijders1963Wijk aan Zee52:05 
35Daan Sluijter1977Beverwijk52:06 
36Paul Bellina1975Haarlem52:16 
37Antonio van den Heuvel Barendrecht52:28 
38Tjarko van der Pol1983Beverwijk52:40 
39Jamie van Oost1977Beverwijk52:46 
40Andre Kok1970Julianadorp52:49 
41Jeroen Janssen1977Heemskerk52:54 
42Paul Stam1967Beverwijk52:57 
43Stefan Wolvers1982Alkmaar53:11 
44Tony van der Veldt1965Heerhugowaard53:12 
45Andrew van den Berg1969Beverwijk53:36 
46Ton Kleijne1962Beverwijk54:14 
47Johan Wullink1955Velsen noord54:14 
48Emiel Veldman1990Heerhugowaard55:04 
49Arnold Res1963Castricum55:05 
50Eric Goed1976Velsen-Noord55:23 
51Cees Prins1970Krommenie55:28 
52Jan Gaal1960Heemskerk55:34 
53Ton Beier1971Zaandijk55:34 
54Johan Denneman1965Heemskerk55:42 
55Bart Stoke1967Beverwijk55:44 
56Erik Muller1973Beverwijk55:44 
57Ben Tromp1952Heemskerk55:57 
58Laurens van Driel1992Beverwijk56:00 
59Jan Kramer1953Beverwijk56:11 
60Abe Plantinga1952Heerhugowaard56:17 
61Roel van Noort1964Uitgeest56:17 
62Ben van Ommeren1970Zaandam56:19 
63Jur Fluitman1980Beverwijk56:19 
64Merijn Martens1983Hellevoetsluis56:30 
65Bas Jonas1972Klaaswaal56:33 
66Mike Mallee1975Uitgeest57:11 
67Rein Voorneveld1965Hoofddorp57:22 
68Jelmer Janssen1985Haarlem57:38 
69Mike Moore1968Zandvoort57:42 
70Peewee Goedhart1954Haarlem57:45 
71Henk Strijker1970IJmuiden57:52 
72Arno Waaijer1972Uithoorn58:05 
73Christiaan Tuin1979Uitgeest58:32 
74Eric Knook1968Westbeemster58:40 
75Chris Konings1961Hoofddorp58:43 
76Kees Wiersema1975Monnickendam58:45 
77Gerard Nakken1969Wijk aan Zee58:46 
78Kohlenberg1967Beverwijk58:53 
79Erik Kruijff1982Utrecht59:18 
80Roel Boesenkool1954Markenbinnen59:25 
81Nico van Kessel1956Heemskerk59:38 
82Bart Bouma1954Ijmuiden59:58 
83Slief1964Beverwijk1:00:03 
84Marcel de Graaf1969Castricum1:00:09 
85Maarten Ouwehand1961Heemstede1:00:13 
86André Leering1961Beverwijk1:00:27 
87Raymond Spekking1968Hoorn Nh1:00:29 
88Gerhard Heijneker1958Beverwijk1:00:39 
89Maurice Andringa1991Beverwijk1:00:49 
90Auk Fluitman1982Beverwijk1:00:59 
91Martin Spee1960Amsterdam1:01:08 
92Bert Koper1957Heemskerk1:01:17 
93Gerard Jasperse1969Heemskerk1:01:28 
94Ruud Spits1952Uitgeest1:01:34 
95Wim Glas1960Heemstede1:01:37 
96Ron Volkers1962Zaandam1:01:41 
97Peter Akerboom1953Uitgeest1:01:47 
98Dennis Eldering1987Beverwijk1:02:17 
99Robin Kuip1978Heemskerk1:02:28 
100Kees Versprille1953Burgum1:02:41 
101Kees Wolken1971Velsen-Noord1:03:11 
102Ronald van leeuwen1961Beverwijk1:03:24 
103Jan Bakker1964IJmuiden1:03:44 
104André Ramaakers1955Heemskerk1:04:20 
105Mark de Boer1975Beverwijk1:04:30 
106Marco van Beek1972Castricum1:05:10 
107Jeroen van Vuuren1966Heemskerk1:05:29 
108Menno de Roos1973Heemskerk1:05:55 
109Huib van Zelst1964Hoofddorp1:06:17 
110Rinus Bronkhorst1954Beverwijk1:08:07 
111Jeroen Klein1971Heemskerk1:08:40 
112Wilco van Dijk1966Heemskerk1:08:56 
113Henk Folkers1963Heemskerk1:09:49 
114Zwiers1933Wijk aan Zee1:11:40 
115Dick Bos1934IJmuiden1:13:07 
116Henry Sablerolle1966Amsterdam1:13:15 
117Edwin Heinio1967Heemskerk1:13:56 
118Timo Hagedoorn1964Heemskerk1:15:36 
119Dirk-Jan van den Berg1962Bennebroek1:17:15 
120Jacobsen1946Amsterdam1:19:50 
121Henk van Herpt1958Egmond- Binnen1:22:23 
122Emiel van Oordt1935Heemskerk1:22:46 
 
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daphne Wezenbens1982Amsterdam49:29 
2Sanne Janssen1983Amsterdam50:00 
3Hester Sotera1984Wijk aan Zee50:15 
4Sandra Heijnen1970Beverwijk51:25 
5Kristel van Asselt1974Breukelen53:48 
6Mieke Welp-Rijs1958Beverwijk55:23 
7Ineke Klappe1974Beverwijk55:55 
8M Jensema1982Amsterdam57:24 
9Tessa Keur1970Amstelveen58:20 
10Judith Koning1973Heerhugowaard58:24 
11Linda Broere1964Heemskerk59:47 
12Marloes Willems1984Beverwijk1:00:21 
13Trijn Israels1966Abcoude1:00:35 
14Marjan Broekhof1964Muiden1:00:38 
15Jane Al1973Beverwijk1:01:28 
16Silvia Castricum1968Beverwijk1:01:32 
17Margreet Doets1973Beverwijk1:01:47 
18Rika van den Brand1963Heemskerk1:02:43 
19Brenda Scholten1989Uitgeest1:02:47 
20José Cornelisse1976Beverwijk1:02:49 
21Ineke de Wit1958Beverwijk1:03:41 
22Elske Monden-Commandeu1974Beverwijk1:03:48 
23Mieke Heine-Commandeur1972Beverwijk1:04:00 
24Karin Waser-Welboren1969Heemskerk1:04:19 
25Mirjan Pomp1966Beverwijk1:04:27 
26Ilse Beemsterboer1973Heemskerk1:04:59 
27Sandra Langenveld1960Amsterdam1:04:59 
28Sascha Bloemhoff1968Amsterdam1:05:08 
29Marije Janssen1979Amsterdam1:05:21 
30Yvonne Zomerdijk1973Beverwijk1:05:29 
31Mary Veldhuizen1977Haarlem1:05:35 
32Marjolein Mulder1972Wormer1:08:07 
33Caroline Barnhoorn1975Heemskerk1:08:29 
34Ilona Appel1980Heemskerk1:08:29 
35Lizan Molmans1972Amsterdam1:08:50 
36Gerlanda Hoving1974Amsterdam1:08:51 
37Michelle Wolterman1990Heemskerk1:08:56 
38Ellen van Diepen1969Assendelft1:09:17 
39Eveline Bol1969Beverwijk1:09:49 
40Sandra Spanjaard1966Heemskerk1:09:49 
41Alien Huisman1957Heemskerk1:09:51 
42Silvie van Eldik1972Amsterdam1:10:04 
43Anja Poorter-Keur1963Heemskerk1:10:11 
44Saskia Kinds1972Heemskerk1:11:11 
45Natasja Voordewind1972Uitgeest1:11:21 
46Debora Piers-Pijpaert1964Heemskerk1:11:52 
47Saskia te Welsches1959Heemskerk1:12:17 
48Linda van der Kolk1970Wijk aan Zee1:12:38 
49Tanja Keeman1969Wijk aan Zee1:12:39 
50Maaike Geel1977Heemskerk1:13:09 
51Petra van Monsjou1965Beverwijk1:13:11 
52Trudy Buijs1959Amsterdam1:13:11 
53Janny van Gelder1958Amsterdam1:13:15 
54Corina Grapendaal1963Uitgeest1:13:21 
55Rina Koopman1959Uitgeest1:13:21 
56Lilian van Werkhoven1963Uitgeest1:13:22 
57Bianca Kemkes1968Heemskerk1:13:37 
58Ans Duin-Schweitzer1958Beverwijk1:14:05 
59Ingeborg Steinvoord1964Heemskerk1:14:08 
60Nicky Koster1991Alkmaar1:14:24 
61Irene Newsum1983Oostzaan1:15:01 
62Bernadette Bruin1972Beverwijk1:16:39 
63Marlies Koster1971Vogelenzang1:16:39 
64Ingrid Boonstra1967Bennebroek1:17:15 
65Joke van der Ende1958Beverwijk1:17:51 
66Jacqueline de Graaf1962Castricum1:18:10 
67Annemarie Meijer-Min1970Beverwijk1:18:35 
68Monique Hogerhuis1973Beverwijk1:18:36 
69Jacobsen-v.d. Meche1971Amstelveen1:19:41 
70Helga Kuijper1963Heemskerk1:20:23 
71Ingeborg Nas1967Heemskerk1:21:28 
72Yvonne Welter1976Abcoude1:24:55 
73Debby van den Hatert1975Wijk aan Zee1:25:58 
74Monique Post1972Amsterdam1:40:10 
 
MAN, HARDLOPEN 16 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ralph Apeldoorn1976Beverwijk59:40 
2Dirk Klaassen1968Uitgeest1:06:51 
3Marco Nijman1971Beverwijk1:07:36 
4Hans Ravensbergen1961Leiden1:08:17 
5Frank Janssen1967Heemskerk1:08:24 
6Peter Loos1966Heemskerk1:10:18 
7John Rozing1960Castricum1:11:29 
8Rene Welboren1972Heemskerk1:12:00 
9Marc Castricum1964Heemskerk1:12:04 
10Joop van Tiel1955Beverwijk1:12:29 
11Tristan Duin1974Heemskerk1:12:32 
12Richard de Boer1973Heemskerk1:12:35 
13René Kleijne1960Uitgeest1:12:53 
14Henri Numan1960Heemskerk1:13:14 
15Mart Trautwein1968Hoofddorp1:13:41 
16Bas Ranzijn1976Krommenie1:14:52 
17Jos Noom1961Heemskerk1:14:52 
18Erwin Hoekstra1973Beverwijk1:14:52 
19Jos Vrolijk1959Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:15:03 
20Bart Hulst1968 1:15:47 
21Leo de Hartog1951Leersum1:15:52 
22Henk Blokker1954Heemskerk1:15:57 
23Bas Commandeur1980Beverwijk1:16:05 
24Arthur Duineveld1977Beverwijk1:16:09 
25Andre de Boer1964Heemskerk1:16:24 
26Andre Broere1964Heemekerk1:16:31 
27Rudolf van Zelst1974Heiloo1:17:01 
28Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam1:17:14 
29Theo Nieuweboer1960Edam1:17:28 
30Lorenzo Rughetti1960Beverwijk1:17:46 
31Jacques Geijsen1967Heemskerk1:17:46 
32Xander Hendrikx1973Leidschendam1:18:07 
33Giel Bijwaard1980Beverwijk1:18:31 
34Edwin Lucassen1970Hoofddorp1:18:32 
35Andre Domen1961Mijdrecht1:19:05 
36Jeroen van Vuuren1975Amsterdam1:19:46 
37Ashok Jodha1959Amsterdam1:19:56 
38Peter Domen1952Heemskerk1:20:12 
39Han Stiekema1965Heemskerk1:20:39 
40John Brands1962Heemskerk1:20:49 
41Willemse1961heemskerk1:20:52 
42Rob Flick1965Mijdrecht1:21:00 
43Paul ten Brink1959Wijk aan Zee1:21:38 
44Koos Noorderbroek1962Heemskerk1:21:55 
45Cor Apeldoorn1948Heemskerk1:22:13 
46Severin Hendrikx1973Haarlem1:22:13 
47Chris Rost1975Purmerend1:22:34 
48Xavier Hardy1979Amsterdam1:22:59 
49Peter van Zonneveld1984's-Gravenhage1:23:34 
50Joris Essing1972Haarlem1:23:42 
51Bart Numan1958Beverwijk1:25:24 
52Ruud Nijman1966Heemskerk1:25:24 
53Jos Mulder1964Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:25:34 
54Lex Wissink1973Wijk aan Zee1:25:41 
55Rick de Bruijn1979Uitgeest1:25:47 
56Stijn van Crimpen1960Heemskerk1:25:50 
57Bob Waardenburg1983Amsterdam1:26:00 
58Leon Hanssen1955Amsterdam1:26:08 
59Paul Lensen1957Heemskerk1:26:23 
60Stefan Geuke1983Assendelft1:26:30 
61Arjan van der Lem1971Beverwijk1:26:44 
62Chris Best1957Haarlem1:26:50 
63Michel Huijgen1974Amsterdam1:26:51 
64Haydar Erol1958Beverwijk1:27:00 
65Ben Gaarthuis1961Limmen1:27:02 
66Gerard van Zelst1955Beverwijk1:27:06 
67Edwin van Wijngaarden1976Amstelveen1:27:29 
68Adri Briene1954Doorn1:27:29 
69Danny Snijder1968Heiloo1:27:40 
70Jos van de Pol1968Sint Maarten1:27:40 
71Ruud Dam1960Beverwijk1:27:42 
72Marcel van Leeuwen1970Haarlem1:27:55 
73Pieter de Jong1955Weesp1:27:57 
74Ted Bleijendaal1983Heemskerk1:28:33 
75Hans van Veelen1953Amsterdam1:28:38 
76Johan van Wieringen1959Amsterdam1:29:04 
77Jan Kluft1954IJmuiden1:29:16 
78Ernst Tol1959Hoofddorp1:29:24 
79Andy Hoy1964Wijk aan Zee1:29:24 
80Edwin Högemann1965Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:29:41 
81Marco Plug1972Velserbroek1:30:16 
82Martin Poliste1994Wijk aan Zee1:30:23 
83Ivar Siccama1968Haarlem1:30:35 
84Otto Perdeck1966Amsterdam1:30:36 
85Rene Laenen1974Hoofddorp1:30:38 
86Jurriaan Flapper1973Zaandam1:30:48 
87Rene Jerphanion1958Beverwijk1:31:07 
88Cor Molenaar1953Heemskerk1:31:59 
89Ab Winkel1959Wijk aan Zee1:32:03 
90Rik Hendrikse1959Almere1:32:04 
91Harry de Jong1957Oudkarspel1:32:21 
92Kees van der Plas1969Amsterdam1:32:26 
93Peter Out1970Beverwijk1:32:28 
94Piet Luken1950Obdam1:32:31 
95Ruud van der Heide1968Heemskerk1:33:23 
96Robert Haakman1964Heemskerk1:33:44 
97Chedly Menara1968Amsterdam1:34:08 
98Eugene Kerklaan1966Haarlem1:34:13 
99Cor Besse1946Heemskerk1:34:23 
100Paul van Horn1964Assendelft1:34:47 
101Roland Mors1963Sint Pancras1:35:43 
102Mattijs Reinen1978Beverwijk1:35:50 
103John Vijfschaft1968Wijk aan Zee1:36:02 
104Henny Mors1962Amsterdam1:37:03 
105Jeroen Droog1978Krommenie1:37:29 
106Erwin Moree1962Assendelft1:37:48 
107John Beier1971Assendelft1:38:22 
108Reitze Bok1973Heerhugowaard1:39:08 
109Jelle Reinen1980Beverwijk1:40:28 
110Wim Manshande1958Harlingen1:40:30 
111Frank van Someren1967Heemskerk1:43:12 
112Frans Glorie1957Heemskerk1:43:17 
113Hans Krabben1961Amsterdam1:44:01 
114Machiel Vegting1961Amsterdam1:48:24 
115Arie van Zoelen1966Amsterdam1:48:24 
 
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 16 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Esther van Heerde1974Heemstede1:10:17 
2Marileen Fabels1962Hilversum1:14:04 
3Marieke Kruitwagen1978Amsterdam1:24:47 
4Dominique Jongepier1985Beverwijk1:24:55 
5Manon Poliste1994Wijk aan Zee1:25:55 
6Marja van 't Klooster1967Heemskerk1:26:14 
7Wilma Koppes1975Heiloo1:27:25 
8Dittie van de Bor1962Amsterdam1:27:32 
9Linda Lafeber1969Beverwijk1:29:35 
10Gaby Neijndorff1965Castricum1:29:50 
11Annelies Boot1962Amsterdam1:30:54 
12Angelique Klijn1967Beverwijk1:30:54 
13Margareth Rood-Overman1963Obdam1:32:21 
14Sylvia Vogel1969Driehuis Nh1:32:59 
15Carolien Muusse1970Koog aan de Zaan1:33:43 
16Annelies Verdonkschot1968Diemen1:34:13 
17Karen Bok1975Heerhugowaard1:34:24 
18E.van Ouwerkerk1974Uitgeest1:34:51 
19Truus Doekes1950Obdam1:35:39 
20Lisanne Luiten1986Landsmeer1:36:02 
21Juliette Baller1963Bloemendaal1:36:47 
22Annego Fokker1957Bloemendaal1:37:11 
23Rian Harmsen  1:37:23 
24Izabela Tomesen1967Amsterdam1:37:39 
25Roos Boudewijn1986Beverwijk1:37:48 
26Elly Martens1948Beverwijk1:38:11 
27Esther Newsum1981Amsterdam1:38:52 
28Tracy Andringa1964Beverwijk1:38:54 
29Joji Gosschalk1981Amsterdam1:38:58 
30Maaike Groeneveld1969Muiden1:40:17 
31Hildegard Castricum1967Beverwijk1:43:12 
32Willemien Runia1951Lemmer1:46:55 
33Bouchier1966Amsterdam1:47:47 
34Wja Kluijfhout1971Amsterdam1:47:47 
35Mirjam Millenaar1979Beverwijk1:48:08 
36Myrna Stendert1966Schagerbrug1:48:23 
37Miriam Hopman1990Amsterdam1:50:49 
38Liesbeth Poortvliet1962Amsterdam1:51:25 
39Miranda Koning1967Purmerend2:04:25 
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-10-2013 20:36