| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Veldhoven 10 Miles
Veldhoven - Zaterdag 31 augustus 2013
J4-5, KIDDYRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Brecht Wijnholds
Veldhoven
2:10
M4-5, KIDDYRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diete van der Linden
Veldhoven
2:11
3
Sofie van Korven
Veldhoven
2:26
11
Yara van Kemenade
Veldhoven
2:41
19
Faustine Chevalier
Veldhoven
3:13
J6-9, KIDSRUN 1 KILOM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Yaw Sarpong nti Dixon
Veldhoven
4:55
14
Thijs van de Langenber
Vessem
5:02
20
Melle van der Linden
Veldhoven
5:14
29
Merel van de Langenber
Vessem
5:34
M6-9, KIDSRUN 1 KILOM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
13
Benthe-Banut Verbrugge
Eindhoven
5:41
17
Madelief Viguurs
Veldhoven
5:53
J1012, KIDSRUN 2 KILOM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Merlijn van der Velden
Eersel
8:01
24
Luca van Kemenade
Veldhoven
12:31
M1012, KIDSRUN 2 KILOM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evy van den Wildenberg
Vessem
9:44
3
Iris van Doremalen
Veldhoven
11:35
5
Océane Chevalier
Veldhoven
14:35
6
Caitlin Verhoeven
Veldhoven
14:53
MAN, HALVE 10 MILES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Maarten van der Poll
Breda
31:46
3
Peter Verdonk
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:28
4
Wout Peters
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:25
6
Elwin van Gerwen
Veldhoven
37:00
12
Aart van den Heuvel
Eindhoven
38:51
26
Bram Eindhoven Reits
Eindhoven
43:29
27
Michel Rijkers
Valkenswaard
43:32
38
Samme van Rooyen
Zoetermeer
46:58
48
Pascal Rijkens
Valkenswaard
49:32
52
Bart Roossink
Generaal Michaelis
50:35
54
Frederike Oosterhoff
Eindhoven
50:47
VROUW, HALVE 10 MILES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Susanne van der Linden
Veldhoven
44:59
15
Jeannette van Rooyen
Zoetermeer
45:50
20
Judith Beurskens
Veldhoven
47:28
24
Jackelien van Hapert
Generaal Michaelis
48:25
26
Jolanda van der Kallen
Generaal Michaelis
49:28
32
Charlotte v Wuijtswink
Veldhoven
50:39
34
Mireille van Veghel
's-Hertogenbosch
51:11
39
Vesna Leuverink-Nedimo
GVAC
51:47
58
Maria Elena Schouten
Veldhoven
57:13
62
Monique Verburgh
Veldhoven
58:25
MSEN, 10 MILES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harm Sengers
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:57
2
Pieter van Beekveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
53:39
3
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
56:43
4
Niek van Son
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:55
6
Jos Timans
Atletiek Maastricht
57:36
17
Alexander Hendriks
AVR '69
1:08:34
18
Tim van Bree
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:09:02
20
Christian Tiemann
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:10:41
21
Robert van Hardeveld
Eindhoven
1:10:48
31
Tim van Duivenbode
Veldhoven
1:17:25
36
Frank van der Burgt
Eindhoven
1:20:11
41
Jasper Jansen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:22:45
42
Pepijn van de Westerlo
Helmond
1:22:45
48
Ferdy Migchelbrink
Veldhoven
1:24:47
52
Sander Steenbergen
Veldhoven
1:28:11
54
Martijn Bergmann
Eindhoven
1:30:57
M35, 10 MILES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:00:23
7
B van der Ree
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:37
8
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:02:06
9
Tein Somers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:02:14
13
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:03:48
14
Endy Kasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:04:00
15
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:31
17
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:18
18
Chevalier Olivier
Veldhoven
1:05:28
21
Ritchie Schiffer
Eindhoven
1:06:02
25
Bas van der Hijden
Veldhoven
1:08:28
26
Hugo van den Bosch
Eindhoven
1:08:42
31
Yves Dhondt
Generaal Michaelis
1:11:25
34
Bert van der Weide
Eindhoven
1:12:51
37
Wilbert de Wijs
Dutch Runners
1:13:18
38
Patrick van de Vijver
Veldhoven
1:14:28
42
Peter van de Wiel
Eindhoven
1:18:01
55
Martin v.d. Linden
Veldhoven
1:23:15
61
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:24:50
62
Frank van Kollenburg
Veldhoven
1:25:02
66
Johan van den Bogaert
Veldhoven
1:25:46
68
Rob van Dommelen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:26:16
70
Harold Mehagnoul
Veldhoven
1:27:11
73
Theo Bergman
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:29:12
83
Dimitri Mennings
Eindhoven
1:33:55
85
Arjan van der Linden
Veldhoven
1:34:57
M45, 10 MILES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
13
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
1:11:29
14
M vd Akker
't Jasper Sport
1:11:44
19
Perry van de Moosdijk
Veldhoven
1:13:14
20
John van der Vleuten
Veldhoven
1:13:14
21
Hugo van den Eeden
Oosterhout Nb
1:13:55
23
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:01
25
Peter Hooijen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:14:11
27
Robert Hogeweg
Dutch Runners
1:14:53
28
Jan Pater
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:15:05
34
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:17:34
37
Perry van de Goorberg
GVAC
1:18:35
40
Wil Meulenbroeks
Veldhoven
1:18:57
43
Hans Diepstraten
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:19:31
49
Jeroen van Duivenbode
Veldhoven
1:21:26
53
Frank Veelenturf
Eindhoven
1:22:17
54
Ariejan Wijnands
Eindhoven
1:22:47
57
Peter van Emmerik
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:07
58
Kees van de Huygevoort
Hoogeloon
1:23:20
60
Harold van Dartel
Veldhoven
1:23:34
61
Frank van Tuyl
Valkenswaard
1:23:37
62
Jean-Paul d'Hont
Veldhoven
1:24:45
65
Richard Duijvelaar
Eindhoven
1:26:03
69
Willem van der Hoek
Eindhoven
1:26:52
73
Ton van Doremalen
Veldhoven
1:28:02
74
Mario Felius
't Jasper Sport
1:28:25
77
Dean Martens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:22
78
Han de Brock
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:30:29
83
Thierry De Boysère
Eindhoven
1:32:21
86
Gerard Koolen
't Jasper Sport
1:35:38
93
Harm-Jan Strabing
Valkenswaard
1:42:54
96
Renate Specht Gijp
Eindhoven
1:58:34
M55, 10 MILES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:02:45
17
Gerard van Ravesteijn
GVAC
1:18:37
25
Ad van de Heijden
Veldhoven
1:24:44
29
Han Karsemeijer
GAC Hilversum
1:25:51
43
Gerard Vermeulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:52
51
Manfred Olgemöller
Knegsel
1:38:52
53
Gerard van der Ligt
Veldhoven
1:40:21
54
Nico van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:40:39
M65, 10 MILES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:24:26
7
Harrie van der Ceelen
Valkenswaard
1:29:30
VSEN, 10 MILES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlies Jongerius
Olympus '70
1:03:09
4
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:11
5
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:09:37
7
Aurelie Taupenas
Veldhoven
1:11:18
9
Sandra van der Heijden
Veldhoven
1:22:08
11
Jose Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:24:51
23
Inge van der Meulen
Veldhoven
1:29:58
24
Margo van der Ven
Veldhoven
1:30:02
25
Mariska de Graaf - Hom
Eindhoven
1:30:26
27
Rosanne van Kerkhoven
Eindhoven
1:30:49
29
Agnes Verbruggen
Eindhoven
1:31:18
31
Vera Lagerburg
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:20
32
Cathalijn de Kort
Eindhoven
1:35:05
33
Ilse Rooijackers
Eindhoven
1:36:11
42
Olga Meulenbroeks
Veldhoven
1:42:45
44
Frederique de Vrind
Eindhoven
1:44:15
46
Marleen Mescher
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:55
V35, 10 MILES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
1:03:18
2
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven
1:04:47
3
G. Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:49
13
Barbara Ceelen
Loopgroep PK
1:24:24
16
Manuela Blanco van de
Eindhoven
1:27:34
17
Chantal Klaassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:29:59
27
Barbara Vannisselroy
Veldhoven
1:33:23
28
Nicolette Schenk-Kiel
Eindhoven
1:33:23
35
Lisette Cornelissen
Eindhoven
1:38:38
36
Sandra Hendriks
Generaal Michaelis
1:38:46
40
Arienne Lindeijer
Veldhoven
1:42:21
41
Sabine van den Oetelaa
Generaal Michaelis
1:42:34
45
Cindy Coolen
Dutch Runners
1:43:41
46
Patty van den Tillaart
AVR '69
1:43:46
47
Evelijn Sterenberg
Veldhoven
1:44:36
50
Patricia Couwenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:47:30
51
Lieke Maas
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:55
52
Marianela Tseng-Jorque
GVAC
1:50:02
53
Esther van Kruijsdijk
GVAC
1:53:55
V45, 10 MILES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Hanée Dentz
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:18:21
10
Linda Meertens
Valkenswaard
1:28:00
11
Ine Heijnemans
Valkenswaard
1:28:00
13
Jeanne Sanders-Renders
GVAC
1:29:39
18
Karin van Kemenade
Veldhoven
1:33:12
20
AnnaMaria van Rijsinge
Budel
1:33:27
22
Peter van Rooij
AV Wijchen
1:34:56
25
Angèle Boleij
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:38:17
27
Karin van de Laar
Eindhoven
1:40:30
35
Petra van de Spijker
Veldhoven
1:49:08
36
Marijke van Noort
Veldhoven
1:49:23
42
Elise van den Munckhof
GVAC
2:01:14
43
Ingrid Vermeer-van Bel
GVAC
2:02:34
V55, 10 MILES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Verheijden
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:16:18
2
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
1:16:59
11
Marianne van den Booga
Eindhoven
1:48:21
Uitslagen.nl
31-08-2013 20:29