| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 18e Ketelhavenloop
Ketelhaven (Dronten) - Zaterdag 31 augustus 2013
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Willard Bredewold
BB lopers
36:07
36:07
4
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
36:17
36:17
6
Gabor van den Berg
Lelystad
39:04
39:03
17
Andres den Breejen
Emmeloord
46:24
46:22
25
Vincent van der Slot
Dronten
53:05
52:59
27
Jan Willem Rengers
Tollebeek
53:46
53:35
M40, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
43:25
43:23
13
Alwin Richter
Spirit Lelystad
47:24
47:23
15
J.P. McAllister
IJsselstein Ut
49:02
48:58
20
Jan van der Meij
Flevo Delta
54:21
54:13
26
Robert-Jan de Jong
Lelystad
1:02:56
1:02:39
27
Rob Markus
Spirit Lelystad
1:03:12
1:03:03
M50, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Johan Zandbergen
Flevo Delta
44:56
44:54
8
Marien van Staalduine
Flevo Delta
49:18
49:14
9
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
50:01
49:58
M60, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde leijenaar
Flevo Delta
46:05
46:04
3
Hans Hilbrands
Flevo Delta
47:59
47:57
6
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
48:22
48:20
11
Roozenburg
Spirit Lelystad
54:22
54:09
13
Johan Simmelink
Flevo Delta
56:53
56:48
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra
Flevo Delta
44:25
44:24
3
Brenda Manenschijn
Lelystad
48:08
48:06
5
Annelies Breet
Flevo Delta
53:01
53:00
V40, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Esther van der Wildt
Flevo Delta
49:26
49:25
4
Dorine van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
55:49
55:44
V50, 10 KILOMETER WE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
48:10
48:07
3
Adrie Simmelink
Flevo Delta
53:39
53:33
4
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
59:08
59:02
MAN, 2-4-6 OF 8 KM T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis van den Belt
Flevo Delta
35:38
35:36
5
Leon Hollestelle
Flevo Delta
40:20
40:20
VROUW, 2-4-6 OF 8 KM T
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Antonette de Jong-Bosm
Lelystad
55:19
55:03
MAN, 2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jarno Wiertsema
Flevo Delta
9:05
9:05
VROUW, 2KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Charlotte de Bakker
Dronten
18:28
18:21
MAN, 4KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jörgen van der Torren
Lelystad
23:18
23:03
3
Reinout van Asselt
Dronten
24:10
24:05
VROUW, 4KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma van Engelen
't Harde
18:45
18:43
MAN, 6KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Bert van den Belt
Flevo Delta
28:52
28:50
VROUW, 6KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Roozenburg
Spirit Lelystad
36:04
35:51
9
Helma Keller
Loopgroep Ketelhaven
40:09
39:56
Uitslagen.nl
01-09-2013 12:45