Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 18e Ketelhavenloop

Ketelhaven (Dronten) - Zaterdag 31 augustus 2013

 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gayri Hawery1990Lelystad33:4933:49
2Bert de Boer1987BB lopers34:0734:07
3Willard Bredewold1984BB lopers36:0736:07
4Martijn Schakelaar1974BB lopers36:1736:17
5Ramon Hofman1979Lelystad39:0139:01
6Gabor van den Berg1978Lelystad39:0439:03
7Jarick1996Flevo Delta40:1240:12
8Otto Doornbos1976Emmeloord41:1641:16
9Manuel Hofman1975Lelystad41:3141:31
10Barry Hoogezand1986Dronten42:0642:06
11Stefan Breet1992Flevo Delta42:4542:45
12Jeroen Kleis1985Dronten42:5342:53
13Henk Bloemert1984Staphorst43:0042:56
14Timo Hakvoort1980Urk44:5044:47
15Jochem Hullegie1988Kampen45:2345:21
16Maarten Rietman1987Dronten46:0646:06
17Andres den Breejen1974Emmeloord46:2446:22
18Han van 't Ende1988Utrecht49:0048:49
19B.R. Heinen1977Tollebeek49:3449:23
20Rogier Bremer1979Dronten49:5249:51
21Marel Buijsse1978Tollebeek50:0349:52
22Marcel Zuidema1979Tollebeek50:0449:52
23Rick ten Holder1998Zwolle51:0750:59
24Klaas Jelle Romkes1975Urk51:1851:08
25Vincent van der Slot1981Dronten53:0552:59
26Bart Smit1978Deventer53:1853:08
27Jan Willem Rengers1990Tollebeek53:4653:35
28Dennis Ettes1974Rotterdam53:5053:45
29Lex Ouburg1975Rotterdam54:1354:08
30René ter Horst1975Dronten54:2054:13
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Scheenstra1970Start '7834:2434:24
2Henk Smalbrugge1973BB lopers36:0036:00
3Gerard Kroes1970Cialfo37:4537:45
4Robert Reitsema1965Isala '9638:5838:58
5Tjerk Dijkstra1971NOP40:0240:02
6Erwin Dol1967Flevo Delta41:1141:10
7Frans Breet1964Flevo Delta41:4841:47
8Marcel van Amstel1969Dronten42:0442:03
9Erik Bezema1965Spirit Lelystad43:2543:23
10Rene Vernooij1969Emmeloord44:0244:00
11Henk Brouwer1966Urk45:1745:14
12Harm Driesen1965NOP45:5145:49
13Alwin Richter1965Spirit Lelystad47:2447:23
14Dinand Ekkel1964Flevo Delta48:1748:13
15J.P. McAllister1965IJsselstein Ut49:0248:58
16Wim Bruins1967Flevo Delta50:0249:57
17Marco Voorn1973Lelystad51:2251:22
18Martin Vosjan1971Zwolle52:5652:43
19Johan Mulder1968Lelystad53:3553:26
20Jan van der Meij1966Flevo Delta54:2154:13
21Ludo Reneerkens1964Zeewolde54:2954:26
22Twan Ettes1973Rotterdam56:4256:37
23Langendoen1972Swifterbant57:5157:43
24Joop Pol1973Dronten57:5557:41
25Daniel Zoeten1964Flevo Delta58:2058:11
26Robert-Jan de Jong1964Lelystad1:02:561:02:39
27Rob Markus1967Spirit Lelystad1:03:121:03:03
28Arthur Frank1971Lelystad1:03:521:03:42
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk Wolf1961Spirit Lelystad36:2236:22
2Carel Doreleijers1960Athlos38:4638:46
3Marten Bolt1961BB lopers41:3741:37
4Peter Bekedam1956Flevo Delta44:0243:59
5Johan Zandbergen1962Flevo Delta44:5644:54
6Ron Schenders1961Flevo Delta45:4845:46
7Leddy Karelse1960Meppel47:0246:58
8Marien van Staalduine1955Flevo Delta49:1849:14
9Vincent van Yperen1960Flevo Delta50:0149:58
10Bob Bennema1956Dronten50:4550:43
11Robert Kramer1960Swifterbant54:3154:22
12Willy Zwiep1956Flevo Delta55:2655:19
13Albert1963NOP56:2356:13
14Bart Rengers1961Tollebeek1:09:031:08:51
 
M60, 10 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hidde leijenaar1951Flevo Delta46:0546:04
2Jos Willems1953Flevo Delta46:3046:28
3Hans Hilbrands1952Flevo Delta47:5947:57
4Roelof Pepping1947avVN48:1848:17
5Flip Nijkoff1952De Gemzen48:2048:14
6Willem Landman1937Spirit Lelystad48:2248:20
7Henk Kooistra1950avVN49:1149:09
8Frits Lautenbag1948De Gemzen49:1549:09
9Barend ten Have1941Isala '9651:1151:09
10Dick Doornenbal1948Elburg53:2153:15
11Roozenburg1946Spirit Lelystad54:2254:09
12Piet van Mierlo1943Dronten55:1055:03
13Johan Simmelink1952Flevo Delta56:5356:48
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nynke Bremer-Hiemstra1981Flevo Delta44:2544:24
2Jorijn Brandsma1981Wezep44:5444:52
3Brenda Manenschijn1983Lelystad48:0848:06
4Anita van Nijen1974Emmeloord51:0851:05
5Annelies Breet1997Flevo Delta53:0153:00
6Evelien Leber1987NOP1:00:151:00:05
7Miranda Graman1988Dronten1:03:311:03:30
 
V40, 10 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corrie Stoker1969Flevo Delta45:0645:05
2Esther van der Wildt1971Flevo Delta49:2649:25
3Hanny Breel1967Rijen52:3752:26
4Dorine van Arendonk1964Flevo Delta55:4955:44
5Karin Vollema1967Flevo Delta55:5255:45
6Saskia Zoeten1968Flevo Delta58:1058:01
 
V50, 10 KILOMETER WE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1José Stuivenvolt1963NOP46:3146:29
2Ria van Weezep1947Spirit Lelystad48:1048:07
3Adrie Simmelink1953Flevo Delta53:3953:33
4Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen1949De Gemzen59:0859:02
 
MAN, 2-4-6 OF 8 KM T
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dennis van den Belt1975Flevo Delta35:3835:36
2Gerben de Groot1980Kampen39:1339:05
3Kees Willems1965Flevo Delta39:3139:27
4Jan Dunnink1976Staphorst39:4239:38
5Leon Hollestelle1994Flevo Delta40:2040:20
6Bert Brink1948Dronten42:1742:11
7Ruben van Ommen1977Kampen43:3743:28
8Jim Braad1984Kampen44:5744:49
9Hans Hofzwaan1966NOP46:0445:54
 
VROUW, 2-4-6 OF 8 KM T
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ellen Heeren1969Dronten44:0744:00
2de Vries1965Dronten46:2046:15
3Monique Wullink1975Dronten51:5951:51
4Sabrina de Wit1974Dronten53:3953:26
5Antonette de Jong-Bosm1972Lelystad55:1955:03
 
MAN, 2KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jarno Wiertsema2000Flevo Delta9:059:05
2Dirk van Dis2001Flevo Delta9:279:27
3Ard van Dis1998Dronten10:1910:19
4Thijs Kraan2006Dronten12:5012:45
5Elessar Smith2007Dronten18:3818:30
 
VROUW, 2KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hanneke2002Flevo Delta10:2010:14
2Ingeborg de Wit2003Dronten12:5212:45
3Renske Kraan2007Dronten15:2315:16
4Charlotte de Bakker2006Dronten18:2818:21
5Anna de Bakker2003Dronten18:5218:46
 
MAN, 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Langendijk1951Flevo Delta23:0322:56
2Jörgen van der Torren1975Lelystad23:1823:03
3Reinout van Asselt2006Dronten24:1024:05
4Ger Ettes1946avVN24:1724:13
 
VROUW, 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wilma van Engelen1990't Harde18:4518:43
2Jannie Wezelman1967Urk21:1221:08
3Hélène Bosboom1967Dronten25:4825:33
4Shanice Bosboom1994Dronten26:1025:55
5Kaleigh Bosboom1989Dronten26:1325:57
6Fardau Spijksma1981Stiens28:2128:08
7Marrit Spijksma1978Lelystad28:5128:37
8Henny de Graaf1951Dronten30:0129:48
 
MAN, 6KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fred Dijkstra1965Emmeloord24:4324:43
2Elroy Hachmang1983Lelystad25:4025:36
3Bert van den Belt1963Flevo Delta28:5228:50
4Jan Kruizinga1951Dronten30:2530:16
5Harry Schipper1959Dronten37:3737:34
6Albert Schraal1955Urk38:4438:32
 
VROUW, 6KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ineke Roozenburg1950Spirit Lelystad36:0435:51
2Gretha Woort1974Urk37:3537:32
3Lummie Snoek1966Urk37:3637:33
4Anky Goulooze1961Dronten37:3737:34
5Corine Ettes1945Dronten37:3837:34
6Petra van Essen1969Athlos38:3838:25
7Ans Nijhoff1953Elburg39:4539:38
8Kitty Schipper1962Dronten40:0840:05
9Helma Keller1958Loopgroep Ketelhaven40:0939:56
10Trudy Smid1963Dronten42:1141:59
 
www.ketelhaven.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-09-2013 12:45