| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Molenweiloop
Heerjansdam - Woensdag 28 augustus 2013
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben van Kesteren
Spijkenisse
17:17
2
Stefan den Ouden
Heerjansdam
17:27
4
Johan den Hartog
ZwijndrechtZwijndrec
18:53
6
Michael Kerkhof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
19:12
9
Erik penning
Son en Breugel
19:26
10
Peter van Elsacker
Rotterdam
19:27
13
Gerard Verveer
Barendrecht
20:10
14
Niels den Otter
Barendrecht
20:22
15
Roland van Putten
Rotterdam Atletiek
20:25
16
Ricardo Schrage
Barendrecht
20:41
19
Gerbrand van Ommen
Utrecht
21:10
20
Tristan Koedood
Ridderkerk
21:17
21
Edwin Schellevis
Rotterdam
21:24
22
Fulco Rook
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
21:37
24
Sander Eggenhuizen
Energie
22:22
25
Matthias Vroegh
Oud-Beijerland
22:28
26
Christian Vroegh
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
22:31
28
Raymond Verschoor
Rotterdam Atletiek
22:47
29
Corne Moerland
Barendrecht
23:45
30
Vermeiden Jacobjan
Heerjansdam
23:56
38
Jacco Velthuizen
Ridderkerk
26:46
39
Martijn Zeggelaar
Ridderkerk
26:46
40
Pieter de Kluiver
Ridderkerk
26:47
42
Rob van der Pol
Barendrecht
28:13
43
Robin de Groot
Zwijndrecht
28:13
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Elvera de Jong
Olympus '70
21:36
5
Annieta Alblas
's-Gravendeel
23:07
6
Nienke de Jong
Olympus '70
23:13
7
Kelly van Hoof
Zwijndrecht
23:25
8
Loes v.d. Zwet
Barendrecht
23:56
10
Daphne Bax
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:00
11
Laura van der Pol
Barendrecht
28:12
14
Mirjam Krijgsman
Heerjansdam
28:35
15
Anja Kortman
Capelle aan den IJss
29:00
16
Petra van Dijk
Barendrecht
29:16
17
Marjan Goudswaard
Puttershoek
29:49
18
Diane van Zanten
Barendrecht
30:15
20
Louise Blenkinsop
Barendrecht
31:17
22
Christina Otten
Barendrecht
31:33
26
Nesrin Hanselman
Barendrecht
33:55
28
Astrid Nolet
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:37
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Menno Lieven
Dutch Runners
35:40
3
Bas de Peuter
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:50
4
Cornelis de Stigter
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:50
5
Martin Verveer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
37:31
6
Evert de Graaf
Berkel en Rodenrijs
37:38
12
Erik de Blaauw
Barendrecht
39:46
14
Reurich Egbert
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:55
15
Mike Zijlmans
Berkel en Rodenrijs
40:05
16
Hoenselaar Guido
Dordrecht
40:52
18
Verschoor Peter
Zwijndrecht
42:30
20
Eric van der Kruit
Barendrecht
42:38
22
Karel Uitterlinden
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
43:44
23
Martin Vermeiden
Rotterdam
43:53
24
Vonderling
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:13
25
Baas Nico
Bleskensgraaf ca
44:17
26
Ton Hoozemans
Rotterdam Atletiek
44:22
30
Peter van Gelden
Ridderkerk
45:00
31
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:30
32
Achterberg Alexander
Energie
45:39
34
Wim Lammer
Bleskensgraaf ca
45:41
35
Izaak Verhoeven
Zwijndrecht
45:52
36
Lambourne Andree
Rotterdam
45:54
42
Morgans Davind
Heerjansdam
46:46
48
van der Valk Peter
Ridderkerk
47:23
50
van Leliveld Jurgen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:57
51
Marco van Ooij
Papendrecht
48:07
53
Wim Goudswaard
Puttershoek
48:25
54
Dennis van der Est
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:26
56
Gerord Slotema
Zwijndrecht
48:31
58
Haanstra Ron
Funrunners Rotterdam
48:37
60
Henrie Rombout
Heerjansdam
48:44
61
de Kruijff Raymon
Ridderkerk
48:53
64
Donovan van den Driesc
Energie
49:04
65
Xander van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
49:06
68
Willem de Jong
Barendrecht
49:33
75
Dennis Kunst
Mijnsheerenland
50:13
77
Martin de Boer
Hardinxveld-Giessend
50:51
78
Henk van Verseveld
Energie
51:03
81
Dennis Neleman
Barendrecht
51:14
85
Marcel Lindhout
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
51:34
87
A.P. Klootwijk
Barendrecht
51:41
89
Steffen Wehrmeijer
Barendrecht
52:11
90
Dennis Kerskes
Barendrecht
52:11
93
van Driel Ronald
Zwijndrecht
54:16
95
Jan Oosterwijk
Barendrecht
54:31
97
Randall Neeskens
Zwijndrecht
54:46
105
Alex van Soest
Barendrecht
57:13
106
Fluitman Peter
Oud-Beijerland
57:20
117
Gerrit-Jan Bothof
Poortugaal
1:01:23
120
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:02:12
122
Matthijs de Kort
Barendrecht
1:05:14
124
Peter Griekspoor
Poortugaal
1:06:30
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
van Doorn Agnes
Zwijndrecht
50:26
4
Ceciel Barnard
Barendrecht
51:14
12
Lenette van Eersel
Energie
54:29
13
Kimberly van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
55:01
14
Jolanda Muntz-Jansen
Energie
55:15
19
van der Elst Anja
Barendrecht
56:38
20
Hanneke de Korte
Barendrecht
57:01
21
Marjolein Wemmers
Barendrecht
57:16
22
Corrie Jongeneel
Barendrecht
58:34
24
Vermeiden Meenhorst Ch
Heerjansdam
58:55
26
Myriam Ligtenberg
Parthenon
1:01:00
Uitslagen.nl
01-09-2013 14:01