| | | | | Uitslagenlijst SevenaerRun
Zevenaar - Zondag 25 augustus 2013
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Robby Ribbink
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
17:56
17:54
13
Marcel Kuijntjes
Barneveld
18:33
18:32
17
Freek Spanbroek
De Liemers
18:50
18:49
18
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
18:58
18:58
20
Geertjan van Erkelens
Varsseveld
19:08
19:06
25
Michaël Bakker
Running2000
19:16
19:14
37
Jasper Rosmulder
Loopgroep PK
20:51
20:48
51
Jeroen Hendriksen
Zevenaar
22:28
22:15
54
Stephan van Noorden
Zevenaar
22:38
22:36
55
Maarten Lastdrager
Zevenaar
22:46
22:37
59
Chantor Pascal van Bee
Arnhem
23:14
22:54
66
Petertje van Zutphen
Duiven
23:33
23:25
74
Nic van Diepen
Laag-Keppel
23:52
23:49
79
René van den Berg
Tolkamer
24:24
24:07
96
Walter Burghout
De Liemers
26:23
26:10
98
Edwin van der Aa
De Liemers
26:35
26:25
102
Chais van der Aa
De Liemers
26:49
26:35
111
Eduard van Stuivenberg
Zevenaar
27:36
27:31
112
Jort Middendorp
De Liemers
27:38
27:27
115
Gerhard Vermaeten
Lieshout
28:06
28:01
121
Martin Perquin
Emmerich (GER)
29:34
29:09
126
Frank aan den Boom
Zevenaar
30:54
30:27
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Monique Elfrink
Groningen Atletiek
19:41
19:41
4
Rianne Klein Brinke
Enschede
20:24
20:23
6
Famke Molenberg
Atletiek Maastricht
22:03
22:01
7
Ingrid van Zolingen
AVA '70
22:55
22:52
10
Marjolein Heinsbroek
DE LOPER
24:00
23:56
14
Liesbeth Gerritsen
De Liemers
26:17
26:02
15
Mariët van de Merwe
Zevenaar
26:24
26:12
17
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
26:35
26:20
31
Martine Schouten
Doetinchem
28:26
28:20
33
Sylvia Verwijmeren-Jan
Zevenaar
28:46
28:39
37
Karlijn Holthaus
Westervoort
29:02
28:48
41
Laura Janssen-de Jongh
Duiven
29:22
29:06
42
Annemarie van Harskamp
De Liemers
29:42
29:34
43
Verena Lucassen
De Liemers
29:42
29:33
49
Nicole Aaij
Rijnsaterwoude
30:19
29:49
52
Chantal Burgmeijer
Zevenaar
30:27
29:59
53
Yvonne van der Aa
De Liemers
30:42
30:33
56
Petra Elsing-Middendor
Duiven
30:56
30:41
58
Iris de Vaal
Dutch Runners
31:31
31:04
61
Jfm voigt - Daals
Doetinchem
32:14
31:49
62
Karlijn Willemsen
Zevenaar
32:17
31:48
66
Thalita Masbaitoeboen
Doetinchem
33:25
33:15
68
Diana Groot Nuelend
Doetinchem
34:37
34:10
69
Bernadette Hermsen
Zevenaar
34:47
34:27
74
Gwen Waller Diemont
Zevenaar
37:28
37:05
MAN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Wouter Gijsberts
Gaanderen
33:17
33:17
8
Frank van Eijck
Doetinchem
38:35
38:35
24
Peter van Baersum
Giesbeek
42:25
42:17
28
Marcel Wijnbergen
Zevenaar
42:29
42:12
31
Chris Gradussen
De Liemers
43:50
43:49
33
Pepijn Tammeling
De Liemers
44:06
43:59
45
Gert van Harskamp
De Liemers
45:56
45:51
57
Martin Ouderkerken
Huissen
47:51
47:49
60
Raijmond Schreven
Zevenaar
48:06
48:02
65
John Langenberg
Westervoort
49:13
48:57
70
Piet Buitendijk
Nijmegen Atletiek
49:38
49:32
72
Franklin Derksen
Atletico '73
50:00
49:48
74
Jurgen Nieuwenhuijs
Zevenaar
50:08
50:04
75
Gerard Van
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
50:12
50:08
77
Henk Hoogveldt
Westervoort
50:20
50:14
92
Alex de Haan
Cape Town (RSA)
54:06
53:51
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Diana Golek
Straelen (GER)
42:32
42:19
4
Aafke Willemsen
Nieuw Heeten
47:09
47:09
6
Astrid Sparenburg
Zevenaar
48:59
48:58
11
Esther van der Kroon
Pannerden
52:22
52:11
14
Linda Gerritsen
De Liemers
54:30
54:20
15
Gerke Dooijeweerd
Groessen
54:36
54:20
16
Ewa V Lipska
Wasserliesch (GER)
59:43
59:29
18
Femke ter Steeg-Klok
Duiven
1:00:41
1:00:28
20
Yvonne Scheltens-Hamst
Assen
1:01:27
1:01:16
22
Willeke Pelgrim
Westervoort
1:11:08
1:11:02
23
Valesca van den Tillaa
Didam
1:11:41
1:11:31
J7, 1000 M MEISJES/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Lars Groot Nuelend
Doetinchem
4:46
4:46
M7, 1000 M MEISJES/
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Manuela Schniermann
Arnhem
6:41
6:41
J8, 1000 M 8 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Florus Pelgrim
Westervoort
4:49
4:48
M8, 1000 M 8 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Lotte Klein Nibbelink
AVA '70
4:29
4:29
J9-10, 1000 M 9 EN 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M9-10, 1000 M 9 EN 10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Marouscha Nijland
Lelystad
4:30
4:28
12
Julia van Riswijk
De Liemers
4:39
4:39
13
Yvette van Boxtel
Zevenaar
4:42
4:40
J1112, 1000 M 11 EN 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Mees ten Vaarwerk
Beek gem Montferland
4:22
4:22
M1112, 1000 M 11 EN 12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mandy van Braak
De Liemers
3:55
3:55
J1314, 1000 M 13 EN 14
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Thomas van Harskamp
De Liemers
3:33
3:32
M1314, 1000 M 13 EN 14
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Milou Mattijssen
De Liemers
3:25
3:25
3
Anna Witteveen
Westervoort
3:35
3:35
4
Linde Klein Nibbelink
AVA '70
3:48
3:48
5
Tessa Witteveen
Westervoort
3:50
3:50
9
Lisanne Moolhuijzen
Duiven
4:18
4:18
J4-5, 500 M 4 EN 5 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M4-5, 500 M 4 EN 5 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dana van Kalsbeek
Zevenaar
2:26
2:25
2
Coralie van Eijck
Doetinchem
2:36
2:36
4
Luna Nieuwenhuijs
Zevenaar
2:37
2:36
J6, 500 M 6 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
2:18
2:17
M6, 500 M 6 JAAR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jindee van Kalsbeek
Zevenaar
2:05
2:05
6
Emma van Riswijk
De Liemers
2:27
2:27
8
Lara van der Iest
Zevenaar
2:40
2:39
Uitslagen.nl
26-08-2013 21:31