Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wiezoloop

Wierden - Zaterdag 6 juli 2013

 
J-6, 1 KM (T/M 6JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thijs Henning2006Het Galjoen4:234:22
2Rauf Perik2006Almelo4:274:26
3Guus Scherphof2006Wierden4:334:32
4Tieme Dommerholt2006Vriezenveen4:334:33
5Twan de Jonge2007Nijverdal4:364:35
6Seth Bekhuis2006Immanuelschool4:384:38
7Melle Fransen2007Nijverdal4:404:39
8Stijn Harmsen2006Hellendoorn4:424:41
9Hugo Sonder2006Het Galjoen4:424:42
10Barry Levers2006De Widerode4:444:41
11Nigel Groenewald2007Mariaschool4:454:44
12Thijmen Fokke2006De Widerode4:464:43
13Milan Dikkers2007De Widerode4:484:48
14Ian Lageveen2007Wierden4:514:50
15Boaz Companje2007De Morgenster4:524:51
16Valentijn Zuur2006De Widerode4:574:56
17Luun Lodeweges2007Immanuelschool4:584:52
18Ivo Wijnhoff2006overig5:004:59
19Jesse Jannink2007Mariaschool5:055:02
20Teun Lowik2007Wierden5:055:03
21Daan Kok2007Wierden5:065:04
22Stan Reekers2006Het Galjoen5:085:03
23Luca Lensen2006De Morgenster5:085:03
24Gijs Kosters2007Enter5:145:09
25Huib Padberg2007Wierden5:175:17
26Jasper Keppelink2007Sjaloomschool5:185:17
27Koen Meyer2006Almelo5:215:19
28Jan Vinkers2007De Morgenster5:215:20
29Bjorn Velnaar2006Sjaloomschool5:225:19
30Siemon Bloemendal2006Immanuelschool5:225:20
31Bo Kunst2007Almelo5:245:22
32Jelle Tijhof2007De Morgenster5:315:26
33Hessel Joosten2007De Widerode5:355:34
34Pelle Stamsnieder2007Almelo5:435:42
35Bart Ramaker2007Het Galjoen5:465:44
36Teun Reimert2007Vriezenveen5:515:48
37Jens Gierveld2007Wierden5:535:50
38Dilawo Wind2008Wierden5:535:47
39Marijn Huisken2008Sjaloomschool5:575:56
40Tim Jannink2008Mariaschool5:585:58
41Levi Timmerman2007De Widerode6:025:59
42Casper van Sluijs2008Mariaschool6:086:03
43Jesse Jansen2006De Widerode6:116:10
44Jochem Drogt2007Wierden6:136:10
45Joost Spijker2007Wierden6:156:11
46Jelte Grooten2007Wierden6:186:15
47Tim Keppelink2007Sjaloomschool6:236:22
48Thomas Pots2008Wierden6:256:18
49Wessel Vloedbeld2007Borne6:296:23
50Pim Bakker2008Rijssen6:296:25
51Joost Leemkuil2007Hoge Hexel6:376:33
52Lourens Bouwhuis2007Den Ham Ov6:436:33
53Davi Lensen2008De Morgenster6:436:39
54Bram Stokkingreef2008Wierden6:466:43
55Mart Evers2008Wierden6:596:55
56Daan Grootherder2008De Widerode6:596:51
57Floris Vooertman2007Wierden7:217:21
58Ruben Kostelijk2007Immanuelschool7:377:26
59Hugo Verver2009De Widerode7:517:44
60Lucas Körbl2010Nijverdal7:567:48
61Michiel Kostelijk2009overig8:027:52
62Thijs Lentink2009Apeldoorn10:5210:46
63Martijn Wilgenhof2008Wierden10:5810:57
 
M-6, 1 KM (T/M 6JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kristina Palynova2007Marathon Pim Mulier4:454:44
2Nalien Buisman2006De Morgenster5:015:01
3Lotte Ooms2007Sjaloomschool5:025:01
4Jinthe Hengstman2007De Widerode5:095:07
5Lise Kampman2007Wierden5:135:11
6Ella Steenbergen2007Immanuelschool5:195:18
7Ruth Schutten2006Wierden5:375:34
8Noa Hoften2007Wierden5:405:40
9Fleur Lucassen2007Wierden5:485:44
10Emma Noltes2006Mariaschool5:485:42
11Amber Slaghuis2007De Widerode5:495:43
12Annerieke Timmerman2007De Morgenster5:505:46
13Ruth Roelofs2007Enter5:525:49
14Maud Kosters2007Enter5:555:50
15Willeke Sluiskes2007De Morgenster5:565:51
16Marit Stam2008Mariaschool5:565:56
17Annelyn Bakker2007De Widerode6:025:59
18Nikki van Steeg2006Sjaloomschool6:096:06
19Nijnke Sloetjes2007Wierden6:126:10
20Evelien Lubbers2007Wierden6:126:09
21Iris Stek2007Wierden6:206:16
22Susanne Hofman2007Mariaschool6:236:16
23Eline Waaijer2007Wierden6:276:25
24Sanne van Leen2007De Widerode6:276:22
25Meike Schutten2008Wierden6:326:29
26Rosalie Dikkers2008De Widerode6:376:32
27Luna Reterink2007Mariaschool6:386:31
28Benthe Oosterhof2007De Morgenster6:406:35
29Eef Waanders2007De Morgenster6:406:34
30Sarah Overweg2007De Morgenster6:406:33
31Loes Prins2007Vriezenveen6:486:43
32Sophie Jespers2006De Widerode6:486:43
33Naomi Kamp2007Mariaschool6:486:42
34Marleen Verver2006De Widerode6:496:43
35Vivian Sonder2008Het Galjoen6:556:54
36Naomi Nijveld2007Wierden7:047:00
37Isa Jannink2008Mariaschool7:077:04
38Sanne Albers2008Mariaschool7:097:05
39Carmen Bruinsma2009Nijverdal7:127:09
40Luca Haarhuis2006Wierden7:247:17
41Femke Hegeman2008De Morgenster7:307:26
42Lotte Scherphof2007De Widerode7:347:29
43Sinne Gierveld2009Wierden7:437:42
 
J7-8, 1 KM (7-8 JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dik Bouwens2004Rijssen3:503:50
2Twan Vossebelt2006Rijssen3:513:51
3Gijs Bouwens2006Rijssen3:543:54
4Rocco Eertink2004overig3:563:55
5Niels Henning2004Het Galjoen4:014:01
6Syb Woolderink2005Wierden4:024:02
7Tim Dekkers2004Sjaloomschool4:024:01
8Wouter Seppenwoolde2004AV Rijssen4:044:04
9Mark Bor2005AV Rijssen4:054:05
10Jesse Sloof2005Twenterand4:094:06
11Thijs Nijboer2006Wierden4:094:07
12Frank Heuver2004Vriezenveen4:154:14
13Stijn Jannink2006Het Galjoen4:164:15
14Daan Ooms2005Sjaloomschool4:174:16
15Rick Dasselaar2005Vriezenveen4:194:17
16Ferre Klaas2004Immanuelschool4:194:17
17Stijn Rohof2004Het Galjoen4:194:19
18Cas Weiden2005Immanuelschool4:214:18
19Jasper Huisken2005Sjaloomschool4:254:23
20Niek Roelofs2004Nijverdal4:264:25
21Tijmen Vosman2006Rijssen4:294:27
22Guus van Rijn2005Wierden4:324:32
23Wietze Lowik2005Wierden4:334:33
24Manuel Vossebeld2005De Morgenster4:344:34
25Mart Spijker2006Wierden4:354:35
26Wouter Drogt2005Wierden4:384:38
27Danny Albers2004Mariaschool4:394:39
28Bram Frieling2005Mariaschool4:424:42
29Finn Lageveen2005Wierden4:454:45
30Milan Voorbergen2006Immanuelschool4:464:46
31Vincent Kleijer2006Wierden4:474:47
32Tycho Meilink2004Wierden4:474:46
33Jasper de Bruin2006De Widerode4:484:48
34Ties Buitink2005Kluinveenschool4:514:51
35Luuk Jannink2006Mariaschool4:544:54
36Chris Alberts2006De Widerode4:544:54
37Brian Doeschot2004Wierden4:544:54
38RObin Krommendijk2005De Morgenster4:564:52
39Stasz van Jaarsveld2005Wierden5:025:00
40Jarne Oude Breuil2005Borne5:055:02
41Timo Grooten2005Wierden5:065:02
42Jarno Langkamp2005Wierden5:075:07
43Douwe Huetink2005Wierden5:095:08
44Bjorn Bruinsma2006Nijverdal5:105:08
45Tim Broeze2006overig5:165:15
46Kai ter Avest2004Immanuelschool5:205:18
47Bob Muller2006Het Galjoen5:225:22
48Swen Tukker2005Wierden5:275:25
49Willard Bennink2004De Morgenster5:325:28
50Jort Kazimier2005Mariaschool5:325:31
51Levi Companje2005De Morgenster5:335:29
52Tom Sloetjes2005Wierden5:595:57
 
M7-8, 1 KM (7-8 JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anouk Richters2005Enschede4:024:02
2Maria Palyanova2004Hengelo Ov4:064:06
3Britt Borger2006Dalfsen4:204:19
4Lotte Stam2005Mariaschool4:214:21
5Pauline de Vries2004Almelo4:294:29
6Eline van Losser2005Vriezenveen4:294:29
7Isa Harmsen2005Hellendoorn4:304:30
8Azara Höften2005Wierden4:314:30
9Marit Speek2005Het Galjoen4:424:39
10Jetske Roelofs2006Enter4:434:43
11Dante Wilgenhof2004Wierden4:484:47
12Mirthe Span2006Wierden4:504:49
13Zoe Spenkelink2005Het Galjoen4:504:48
14Nynke Vloedbeld2006Borne4:524:50
15Annika Haarhuis2005Wierden4:534:52
16Niquisha Krommendijk2006Wierden4:574:55
17Lynn Reekers2005Het Galjoen5:045:03
18Jolijn van Sluijs2005Mariaschool5:065:04
19Muriël Kampman2004Wierden5:085:07
20Hinke Vinkers2005De Morgenster5:155:15
21Emilie Roosendaal2004Almelo5:155:14
22Esmee Evers2006Wierden5:245:24
23Milou Nijenhuis2006De Morgenster5:265:25
24Sophie Hofman2005Mariaschool5:285:28
25Amy van Sluijs2005Mariaschool5:305:28
26Caya Collet2006Wierden5:335:31
27Charel van Haarst2005Mariaschool5:395:39
28Noah Overweg2005De Morgenster5:455:42
29Lieke Lucassen2005Wierden5:465:44
30Anne Koppelman2004Wierden5:465:44
31Annabel Zuur2005De Widerode5:535:50
32Marit Mengerink2006Mariaschool5:555:52
33Silke Lohuis2005Wierden6:015:58
34Tess Platerink2005overig6:056:03
35Milou Laroussiyen2004De Widerode6:066:03
36Merle Sjoers2005De Morgenster6:096:07
37Pien Bolink2006Wierden6:116:07
38Sanne Velnaar2004Sjaloomschool6:126:09
39Estelle vd Wel2004Wierden6:146:12
40Linde Hegeman2005De Morgenster6:146:12
41Angelina Levers2005De Widerode6:146:12
42Tessa de Blaauw2005Wierden6:176:13
43Mirthe-Marit2005Wierden6:196:18
44Rozemarijn Overmeen2005De Widerode6:216:18
45Marije Smelt2005Sjaloomschool6:216:18
46Ilse Maat2006Wierden6:316:28
 
J9-10, 1 KM (9-10 JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Stam2003AV Rijssen3:293:29
2Stan Nijenhuis2003De Morgenster3:343:34
3David Companje2003De Morgenster3:373:37
4Thomas Briene2003De Morgenster3:393:38
5Lars van Putten2003Wierden3:413:41
6Bas Jacobs2003Almelo3:413:41
7Job Vloedbeld2003Borne3:423:42
8Stijn Van den Hengel2002Rijssen3:453:45
9Thijs Brink2003overig3:473:47
10Hugo van Horssen2003Rijssen3:483:48
11Timo Jannink2004Het Galjoen3:493:49
12Guus Waanders2003De Morgenster3:503:50
13Thomas Beltman2002Rijssen3:523:52
14Jasper van Savooijen2003De Widerode3:543:51
15Rintje de Vries2002Almelo3:553:53
16Simon Buitink2003Kluinveenschool3:553:55
17Joël Steenbergen2003Immanuelschool3:573:57
18Gijs Kuipers2003De Widerode3:573:57
19Justin Kosters2003Het Galjoen4:004:00
20Koen Scherphof2004Wierden4:013:59
21Aernout Brinkman2003Kluinveenschool4:044:03
22Jörn Bijker2003Sibculo4:044:02
23Wout Lammertink2004Wierden4:074:07
24Quinten van den Berg2003Twenterand4:074:06
25Jorn Schippers2002Wierden4:094:07
26Gijs Ooms2003Sjaloomschool4:094:09
27Matthieu Weghorst2004Sjaloomschool4:124:12
28Lars jansen Eupe2004AV Rijssen4:154:15
29Luuk Lohuis2004Sjaloomschool4:154:15
30Lucas Nijeboer2004Almelo4:194:16
31Cas Wijnhoff2002overig4:194:18
32Loryn Filart2004Wierden4:204:19
33Jorick Vinkers2002Kluinveenschool4:204:19
34Olav Holle2004De Widerode4:204:20
35Wout Bultshuis2003Wierden4:224:22
36Jelle Smelt2003Kluinveenschool4:244:24
37Nathan Spenkelink2003Twenterand4:274:26
38Ridano Middag2003Wierden4:314:31
39Herbert Dasselaar2004Vriezenveen4:314:30
40Max Hospers2004Wierden4:394:38
41Thijs Landuwer2003De Morgenster4:404:38
42Giorgio Nijland2004Lelystad4:404:40
43Jonathan Li2004Almelo4:414:37
44Douwe Bokdam2003Wierden4:414:41
45Stefan Steenbergen2003AV Rijssen4:454:45
46Jochem Stek2004Wierden4:464:44
47Rick Jespers2003De Widerode4:484:44
48Thomas Kazimier2003Mariaschool4:514:50
49Sjoerd van den Hemel2003De Morgenster4:534:53
50Sven van Nuenen2003Wierden4:534:53
51Eline Bulthuis2003Wierden4:544:53
52Stef Hoppen2004De Widerode5:105:06
53Stef van Haarst2003Mariaschool5:225:20
54Niek Strokap2003Het Galjoen5:295:26
 
M9-10, 1 KM (9-10 JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Merthe Oude Breuil2002Borne3:513:50
2Ciara Nijland2004Lelystad3:523:52
3Renee Mollink2002Atletics Nijverdal3:573:57
4Liselot Nekkers2004Atletics Nijverdal4:054:03
5Vera Ooms2003Sjaloomschool4:064:04
6Iris Spijkerman2004Nijverdal4:084:05
7Tessa Dekkers2003Sjaloomschool4:094:07
8Annabelle den Breejen2002Wierden4:144:13
9Lara Frieling2003Mariaschool4:164:14
10Loes Mullink2003Twenterand4:194:19
11Busra Kaya2003AV Rijssen4:234:23
12Lotte Prins2004Vriezenveen4:264:26
13Kristel Smalbrugge2003Sjaloomschool4:304:28
14Jill Diekman2003Raalte4:314:28
15Tessa Brager2003Wierden4:314:29
16Mascha Drogt2003Wierden4:314:31
17Maudé Lesscher2003De Morgenster4:324:31
18Anne Alberts2003De Widerode4:364:35
19Anouk vd Maat2003Wierden4:424:40
20Ebony Buist2003Sjaloomschool4:444:40
21Vera van der Horn2004Hellendoorn4:444:43
22Britt van de Maat2003Wierden4:474:45
23Isa Wijsbeek2003Rijssen4:534:51
24Chantal van Schooten2003Het Galjoen5:004:57
25Nadieh Bennink2002De Morgenster5:004:58
26Babet de Jong2003Immanuelschool5:014:59
27Juliette Boerekamps2003Wierden5:035:01
28Laurie Oude Kotte2002Wierden5:035:01
29Nynke Kulsdom2002Het Galjoen5:065:05
30Quirine Krommendijk2003Wierden5:075:04
31Emma Meijerink2004Sjaloomschool5:095:07
32Nyncke Bruggink2004Vriezenveen5:125:10
33Sarah Lohuis2002Wierden5:245:23
34Kirsten Fredriks2003Deventer5:255:25
35Sofie Ros2003De Widerode5:275:24
36Tess Collet2003Wierden5:285:27
37Lieke Wolterink2002De Widerode5:295:25
38Kyra Spoler2003De Touwladder5:305:27
39Lyanne Hoogenboom2003Sjaloomschool5:305:27
40Femke Wischmann2003De Widerode5:325:29
 
J1112, 1 KM (11-12 JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Philip van Horssen2001Rijssen3:013:01
2Stijn Buitink2001Kluinveenschool3:043:04
3Mitchell Brugts2000Rijssen3:093:09
4Gijs Bakker2001AV Rijssen3:153:15
5Ruben Koppelman2001overig3:203:20
6Finn van Pijkeren2001Middelstum3:223:21
7Yoran Bosch2000Rijssen3:253:25
8Pim Bakker2001AV Rijssen3:263:25
9Otmar Lesscher2001De Morgenster3:293:29
10Stef Mulder2001Wierden3:303:30
11Jelmer Lesscher2001De Morgenster3:343:34
12Nathanaël Nijsink2001Rijssen3:353:35
13Ritchie Olthuis2001Wierden3:413:40
14Ismail Kaya2001AV Rijssen3:423:42
15Stan van den Hemel2001De Morgenster3:433:43
16Daniël Csigi2001Wierden3:443:44
17Thijs Meijerink2002Sjaloomschool3:543:54
18Erjan Tempert2001Wierden3:573:57
19Rick Hoppen2002De Widerode3:593:59
20Ruben Steenbergen2001AV Rijssen4:014:01
21Joar Smelt2002Kluinveenschool4:074:07
22Gijs Lammertink2002Wierden4:084:06
23Thijmen Terpstra2002De Widerode4:104:10
24Thijs Rohof2001Het Galjoen4:104:09
25Bram Bouwens2001Rijssen4:114:11
26Sam Meijer2002Kluinveenschool4:124:11
27Luuk van der Horn2002Hellendoorn4:134:13
28Jesse Brink2001overig4:284:28
29Lars ter Avest2001Immanuelschool4:454:44
30Joep van Rijn2002Wierden4:544:52
31Donald Filart2001Wierden6:186:14
 
M1112, 1 KM (11-12 JR)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marlot Bruggink2001AV Rijssen3:183:18
2Sofieke Weening2002Sjaloomschool3:183:18
3Bea Post2001Atletics Nijverdal3:313:31
4Anouk Benerink2000Marathon Pim Mulier3:483:48
5Noah van den Hengel2002Rijssen4:003:59
6Moniek Timmer2001Atletics Nijverdal4:064:05
7Eva Lynn Lohuis2001Wierden4:084:07
8Demi Hoogezand2002Sjaloomschool4:134:13
9Danée Nijman2000Wierden4:224:21
10Anne Bremer2002Wierden4:224:20
11Lidwien van Gunst2002Wierden4:264:24
12Lotte Bredewoud2002Immanuelschool4:294:29
13Lisa Diekman2001Raalte4:354:35
14Marlinde Brinkman2000Kluinveenschool4:374:35
15Anna Bouwens2002Rijssen4:404:38
16Ellemieke van der Veld2001Sjaloomschool4:404:40
17Jessica Eertink2001Sjaloomschool4:584:58
18Loes Ros2002De Widerode5:115:11
19Carlijn Wijnhoud2001Nijverdal5:135:12
20Lauren Timmerman2002De Widerode5:365:34
21Elke Vrugteveen2002Immanuelschool5:445:43
22Esmée Heskamp2002Het Galjoen5:585:56
 
J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danny Koppelman1997Hoge Hexel8:008:00
2Andu Vollema1999Hanzesport8:168:16
3Abdulwahid Kaya1998AV Rijssen8:208:20
4Joris Roosink1998AV Rijssen8:448:44
5Thijs Havinga1998Notter9:089:08
6Ruben Koppelman2001Hoge Hexel9:229:22
7Ian Jannink2001Wierden9:319:31
8Max Van Mazle2000Almelo9:329:32
9Arvid Biglaar1999Westerhaar-Vriezenv9:489:47
10Lars Spijkerman2001Nijverdal10:0610:04
11Petros Reinders2001Vasse10:0810:08
12Tristan de Roode1999SISU10:0810:07
13Luca Nijland2000Wierden10:2110:20
14Stijn Dierink2000SISU10:3010:30
15Sebastiaan Li1999Almelo10:4910:47
16Marlin Vlijt2000Wierden11:0511:04
17Ben Ruhof2001Wierden11:0611:05
18Stijn Hospers1999Wierden11:1411:14
19Twan Diekman2000Raalte11:1511:15
20Matthijs Woolderink1999Tubbergen11:3311:33
21Xander Huiskes2002Wierden11:3411:32
22Ralph Weghorst2001Wierden11:4711:45
23Wilton Vos1999Wierden11:4811:48
24Joerjen van der Elst1999Wierden11:4911:49
25Denzel Brugts1998Rijssen11:5411:54
26Gerjen Homans2001Bennekom12:0812:06
27Tom Nijhuis1999Wierden12:0812:08
28Marc Smalbrugge2001Wierden12:2512:23
29Arjan Wolterink1999Wierden12:3012:28
30Thijs Raben2000Wierden12:3012:29
31Tom Broenink2003Geesteren Ov12:3512:35
32Bram2002Wierden12:4312:43
33Michiel Muller2002Het Galjoen12:5312:53
34Victor van Savooijen2000Wierden13:3413:34
35Alec Roosendaal2000Almelo13:4613:46
36Mart Perik2001Harbrinkhoek15:0215:01
37Mart Dierink2000Harbrinkhoek15:1215:12
38Pepijn Busser2000Wierden15:2715:25
 
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Averesch1999AV Rijssen9:449:44
2Lichelle Scholing2000Marathon Pim Mulier11:0611:06
3Mayke Ros2000Wierden11:1511:13
4Seda van Faassen1998Loopgroep Aart Stigt11:2711:27
5Anne Krommendijk2001Wierden12:1912:17
6Marell van de Pol2001Almelo12:2512:25
7Marouscha Nijland2002Lelystad12:4212:41
8Isabelle Nijland2002Lelystad12:5612:55
9Sanne Stuivenberg2001Almelo13:0713:05
10Rosalie Roosendaal2002Almelo13:1313:12
11Femke Bokdam2000Wierden14:0414:02
12Anouk Homans2000Bennekom14:1714:15
13Maureen Fredriks2001Deventer15:4915:49
 
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roald Goossen1992Gemeente Wierden 115:5515:54
2Eelke Boonstra1987Horror15:5715:56
3Paul Geertsma1985Lionitas16:0316:02
4Geart Jorritsma1996Horror16:2116:21
5Stefan Postma1989AV Heerenveen16:2316:23
6Michiel Gerritsen1993AV Rijssen16:3216:32
7Seb Wiggemans1992Daventria16:4016:40
8Geert Tuinstra1990SISU16:4816:47
9Hilco Huisjes1982Plaggemars Makelaars16:5616:56
10Gerwin Wessels1984Cifla17:2517:24
11Marco Stegeman1990Rijssen17:3417:34
12Wilco Wolfs1982Plaggemars Makelaars17:3417:33
13Michel Kerkdijk1987Rabobank Noord Twent17:4217:42
14Marc Averesch1996AV Rijssen17:4717:45
15Luuk Wijering1993NSAV 't Haasje17:5117:49
16Jeroen Driehuis1986PEC 191017:5517:55
17Gerjan Welleweerd1990AV Rijssen17:5717:55
18Jochem Spekenbrink1992Enter18:0818:05
19Maarten Smit1991Rijssen18:0818:07
20Mats Knol1994Wierden18:3218:28
21Rick Somberg1994Enschede18:3618:36
22Harold van den Enk1976Rabobank Noord Twent18:3918:38
23Bastiaan Roelofs1992Borne18:5018:47
24Lars Davina1990Rijssen18:5418:51
25Jasper Lohuis1981TION18:5518:52
26Jasper Veltkamp1999Wierden18:5618:56
27Mart Rozenkamp1995AV Rijssen18:5818:57
28Robbert Kenkhuis1985Rabobank Noord Twent18:5918:57
29Erjan Lohuis1994Paauwe Zonne-energie19:1318:56
30Sven Weenink1990Almelo19:1418:50
31Willem Damhuis1997Oldenzaal19:1719:10
32Peter Toorneman1998Laren Gld19:1719:11
33Minnard Berkhoff1993Vriezenveen19:1819:16
34Frank Eissens1986Enschede19:2319:19
35Jeroen Schoppink1984Marienberg19:2719:25
36Nander van der Plicht1979Daventria19:4119:36
37Barry Tijhof1976Plaggemars Makelaars19:4519:41
38Sjoerd Stegeman1985Hengelo Ov19:4619:44
39Matthijs Scholten1990Almelo19:4819:24
40Stefan van Buuren1986Wierden19:5619:52
41Hidde ter Avest1997Wierden19:5719:53
42Joep Ritzen1986Tubbergen19:5819:50
43Ruud Vonder1993Hengelo Ov20:0719:59
44Bernard Teunis1985Plaggemars Makelaars20:0920:06
45Robert-Jan Sanderman1989Rijssen20:0920:02
46Paul Wegdam1983Hengevelde20:1020:07
47Jarno Dam Wichers1989Wierden20:1120:11
48Mike de Boer1987Borne20:1219:54
49Sander Klaassen1999Atletics Nijverdal20:1320:13
50Hein Oude Hesselink1993Ambt Delden20:1420:09
51Dennis Dijkstra1991Wierden20:1720:14
52Joris Lesscher1998Wierden20:1820:15
53Ray Lesterhuis1997Tegelen20:2220:20
54Anne Veltman  20:2220:20
55Jochem Talsma1987Sensata 120:2320:22
56Bas Kippers1996Wierden20:2620:22
57Henri Pluimers1979Rijssen20:2620:24
58Lars Zandbergen2000Den Ham Ov20:2920:24
59Edward Wassink1989Enter20:3020:28
60Wouter Nijzink1980AV Rijssen20:3220:32
61Tim Provoost1998Almelo20:3320:09
62IJsbrand ter Horst1993Paauwe Zonne-energie20:3820:21
63Maurits de Jong1986Wierden20:3920:35
64Gerard Sluiskes1976Gemeente Wierden 120:4020:31
65Marthijn Schottert1990Rijssen20:4520:43
66Jonathan Hardeman1994Rijssen20:4520:42
67Mark Geerink1973Wierden20:4720:45
68Marco de Jager1990Wierden20:4820:28
69René Schouten1979Rijssen20:4920:11
70Robert Pouwels1986Almelo20:5020:34
71Jochem Duinhof1996Wierden20:5220:48
72Kevin Kamphuis1987Enter20:5220:51
73Rody Kroeze1978Wierden20:5520:52
74Mark Groot Bronsvoort1987Bathmen20:5520:45
75Wilco Kienhuis1973Plaggemars Makelaars20:5720:52
76Bram Pleij1989Wierden20:5820:53
77Edgar Korf1976Wierden20:5820:56
78Wouter Post1981Vriezenveen21:0020:51
79Andre Seppenwoolde1988Rijssen21:0120:37
80Ivo Heuven1977Gemeente Wierden 121:0120:57
81Nick Hobert1990Zandwijk21:0220:50
82Wilfried Lucassen1974Loopgroep Het Lageve21:0421:00
83Fox Willems1999Wierden21:0821:05
84Rik van 't Hoog1981Van Iersel zorgvoorv21:0920:28
85Mats Veltkamp1993Wierden21:1221:00
86Herman Hendriks1978Sibculo21:1521:09
87Ronald Zwijnenberg1982Wierden21:1521:05
88Tom Rolleman1987Wierden21:1620:48
89Joeri Schorn1987Wierden21:2420:56
90Jan Pijffers1990Rijssen21:2521:08
91Joost Postmus1992Rijssen21:2621:09
92Erik Vrielink1981Vriezenveen21:2621:08
93Remco de Leeuw1982Wierden21:2821:23
94Rowan Olthof1994Paauwe Zonne-energie21:3521:17
95Maurice Woolderink2001Wierden21:3920:51
96Bertram Nijeboer1976Wierden21:4121:38
97Ruben Bloemendal1989Almelo21:4221:35
98Richard Zandbergen1995Rijssen21:4520:58
99Bart Eertink1992Enter21:4821:43
100Sven Bos2000Wierden21:4921:49
101Niels Beltman1990Kotter Advocaten21:5021:27
102Mathieu Filart1976Nijverdal21:5221:32
103Henk Lambers1990Vriezenveen21:5221:46
104Casper Postma1977Wierden21:5321:47
105Wouter Kleijer1985Rijssen21:5421:34
106Jeroen ten Broeke1984Witte van Moort 122:0221:46
107Stefan Altena1984Wierden22:0221:43
108Peter Lijten1978Wierden22:0321:28
109Wouter Brummel1992RVC22:0421:14
110Lars Dikkers1980Wierden22:0421:52
111Pascal Busser1998Wierden22:0521:34
112Andy van der Stouw1980Rijssen22:0521:58
113Dennis Kampman1978Wierden22:0622:00
114Robin Steentjes1988Enter22:0722:04
115Eric Pijffers1987Zuna22:1221:09
116Rutger Olthof1993Paauwe Zonne-energie22:1521:55
117Kevin Mann1989Groningen22:1922:13
118Tom Asbreuk1990Zandwijk22:2122:09
119Thymen Heerdink1988Zandwijk22:2222:10
120Rik Horstink1984Rijssen22:2321:46
121Tim van Putten2000Wierden22:2422:16
122Thijs Schuler1986Rijssen22:2821:51
123René Sueters1976Rijssen22:2921:53
124Rik Steen1982Wierden22:2922:24
125Maarten Jansen1990Nijverdal22:2922:07
126Dick Vlaskamp1981Almelo22:3022:15
127Rik Buijse1987Wierden22:3022:21
128Mees ten Broeke2001Enter22:3021:51
129Ruud Slagman1986Rijssen22:3021:42
130Gerwin van de Maat1986Wierden22:3222:22
131Dave Loohuis1986Rijssen22:3321:44
132Rick Stevens1980Gemeente Wierden 222:3522:19
133Seine Meulman1984Van Goor Schuurman n22:3822:28
134Mark Westerink1992Wierden22:3922:25
135Rik Grooters1986Almelo22:3922:34
136Rick Tukker1974Wierden22:4522:32
137David Wijbenga1986TION22:4722:21
138Peter Dorman1989HP Valves22:4922:40
139Stefan Koenderink1985Wierden22:5122:28
140Roy Geerdink1985Geesteren Ov22:5122:33
141Ithamar van der Ende1977Neede22:5322:43
142Stefan Groote Stroek1980Wierden22:5822:33
143Gerwin van Dam1983Wierden22:5922:37
144Joost Krijnsen1990Wierden23:0122:39
145Max Vergnes1999Bathmen23:0422:56
146David Körbl1991Zandwijk23:0522:55
147Henri Averesch1976Rijssen23:0622:27
148Roy Krabshuis1974Wierden23:0822:20
149Freddy Bouwhuis1979Den Ham Ov23:1323:03
150Maarten Duinhof1993Wierden23:1823:13
151Bo Sanders2001Nijverdal23:1823:11
152Gerald Peterman1973Rabobank Noord Twent23:1922:50
153Frank Smelt1987Rabobank Noord Twent23:2123:06
154Thomas Mijnders1996Gemeente Wierden 223:2223:11
155Bas Jannink1988Wierden23:2223:17
156Sem Berkel1996Wierden23:2323:19
157Peter Greven1985Hengelo Ov23:2322:59
158Leon Scholten1998Almelo23:2522:59
159Anton Bekendam1993Paauwe Zonne-energie23:2523:09
160Marcel Brinks1977Gemeente Wierden 123:2823:16
161Onno Kunst1994Witte van Moort 323:2823:11
162Pieter van Bart1995Paauwe Zonne-energie23:2923:12
163Martin de Jonge1976Van Goor Schuurman n23:3123:18
164Thijs Kortenhorst1984Wierden23:3723:13
165Niek Berends1981Hengelo Ov23:3823:14
166Gerben Tempert1991Rijssen23:3923:16
167Dennis Wessels1987Bandwerk internet- e23:4123:07
168Marcel Koenderink1987Rijssen23:4323:27
169Gerben Aijtink1981Vriezenveen23:5123:21
170Maarten Keppels1981Rijssen23:5523:17
171Tom Scholten1994Nijverdal23:5622:42
172Bart de Vries1985Hengelo Ov23:5723:35
173Martijn Achterhoek1981Rabobank Noord Twent23:5823:37
174Bas Overbeek1985Almelo23:5823:45
175Maarten Westera1984Wierden23:5923:40
176Jeroen Wessels1996Enter23:5923:11
177Jeroen Tijhuis1990Rijssen24:0023:43
178Wouter Kosterbok1980Enschede24:0023:34
179Peter Benjamins1980Rijssen24:0123:52
180Frank Dammers1983Rabobank Noord Twent24:0223:43
181Gijs Eidhof1988Albergen24:0223:12
182Leon Onderweegs1980Wierden24:0623:42
183Robert Spekhorst1987Rijssen24:1123:17
184Lennard Croce1984Van Iersel zorgvoorv24:1223:30
185Maarten ter Harmsel1988Rijssen24:1323:56
186Rob Kruiskamp1990Vriezenveen24:1423:52
187Jeroen Coes1982Wierden24:1523:57
188Mathijs Kippers1981Wierden24:2123:17
189Maikel Hammink1989Vriezenveen24:2323:29
190Gerwin Hammers1984Wierden24:2424:14
191Jan-Ruben Kreijkes1987RVC24:2623:03
192Ewout Hulsman1993Nijverdal24:2623:13
193Arjan Assink1978Enschede24:2724:11
194Maarten Paalman1981Wierden24:2824:07
195Peter Jurjens1980Den Ham Ov24:3023:43
196Erik Maathuis1980Oldenzaal24:3024:20
197Stef Mulder2001Argo24:3023:53
198Wouter Jansen1994Wierden24:3124:18
199Arjen Vedder1983Zutphen24:3523:45
200Kristiaan ten Brinke1984Vriezenveen24:3724:17
201Wilco Lubbers1979Wierden24:3724:19
202Melle Jeurissen2001Wierden24:3824:34
203Koen Dekkers2000Wierden24:4424:06
204Thijs de Roo1987Groningen24:4624:30
205Jürgen Spijker1978Wierden24:5023:43
206Leon Kamphuis1986Van Iersel zorgvoorv24:5124:10
207Tyrone Feenstra1997Wierden24:5324:50
208Daniel van Kolfschoten1989Wierden24:5624:41
209Henk Middeljans1980Nieuwleusen24:5624:46
210Dirk Westhuis1983Voorthuizen24:5923:57
211Martijn Snip1990Almelo25:0024:15
212Ewout Hollegien1985Utrecht25:0424:49
213Thijmen Pots1989HP Valves25:0924:24
214Peter Pol1981Wierden25:1024:21
215Marco Keppelink1975Wierden25:1325:09
216Qinn Nijdam2002Wierden25:1325:13
217Matthijs Bekkernens1986Hengelo Ov25:1724:56
218Daniel Bol1980Brand Builders 125:1824:09
219Colin Bijleveld1997Wierden25:1924:47
220Sjaak Zandbergen1986Vriezenveen25:2124:04
221Hans Minkjan1982Almelo25:2324:14
222Ruben Nieboer1984Amstelveen25:2324:59
223Henco Prins1984Rijssen25:2624:31
224Maarten Boeve1984Rijssen25:2724:57
225Koen Staarman1997Vroomshoop25:2824:28
226Dennis Krukkert1978Wierden25:3024:21
227Erwin Spenkelink1986Wierden25:3025:24
228Maarten Koster1990Rijssen25:3124:36
229Arnold van Leeuwen1990Hengelo Ov25:3125:23
230Koen Muller1987Brand Builders 325:3224:22
231Michel Hams1986Wierden25:3425:03
232Henrik Denker1984Almelo25:3425:00
233Herman Niphuis1986Dronryp25:3624:50
234Ruben van Loon1984Almelo25:3724:40
235Martin Klaassen1984Rijssen25:3925:14
236Bert Janssen1983Wierden25:3925:12
237Barry de Louw1979Brand Builders 225:4024:31
238Wouter Tijink2001Rijssen25:4125:33
239Jos Smeenk1990Almelo25:4124:56
240Mart Westerink1983Wierden25:4324:38
241Rick Gal1982Zutphen25:4525:06
242Ties ter Haar1991Zandwijk25:4625:34
243Gerben Kosters1976Enter25:4724:55
244Gerrit-Jan Ligtenberg1982Kotter Advocaten25:4724:52
245Arjen Kalenkamp1984Wierden25:5625:11
246Jarno Biester1984Vriezenveen25:5625:03
247Christiaan Getkate1983Zwolle25:5924:57
248Julian Vrugteveen1998Wierden26:0025:58
249Bram Jeurissen1986Wierden26:0125:30
250Thijs Wessels1996Enter26:0425:16
251Erik Rijnders1975Vroomshoop26:0426:02
252Bram Rensink1981Wierden26:0725:35
253Mark Steenbruggen1984Wierden26:0925:19
254Maarten Jongedijk1990Wierden26:1125:50
255Bas Wanders1980Hengelo Ov26:2125:56
256David Valk1981Nijverdal26:2325:02
257Paul Meijer1980Wierden26:4325:36
258Joost Smelt1989Rijssen26:4525:41
259Ruud Gerritsen1989Wierden26:4826:20
260Tijmen Reinders1988Enschede26:4825:48
261Rogier Schrijver1977Wierden26:4925:53
262Bart Kuiper1998SISU26:5025:41
263Lars Hobert2000Wierden26:5126:41
264Martijn van Huffelen1986Nijverdal26:5725:53
265Maarten KleinJan1989Wierden27:0326:32
266Peter de Jong1992Wierden27:0627:01
267Erik Winters1984Almelo27:0826:13
268Maarte Maurits1985Wierden27:1026:44
269Cewin Aal1997Nijverdal27:1726:29
270Daniël Dubbink1980Rijssen27:1826:37
271Guus Rolsma1979Brand Builders 127:2326:14
272Ronald Voort1981Almelo27:2627:08
273Mitchel Steentjes1991Enter27:2727:24
274Pascal Landkroon1984Almelo27:2826:48
275Jan-Thijs Vlaskamp1990Rijssen27:3327:08
276Harm Paalman1992RVC27:3326:38
277Björn Hegeman1987Wierden27:3526:39
278Dennis Bruins1986Rijssen27:3627:12
279Remko Jannink1981Wierden27:4727:35
280Robin Broekhuis1987Brand Builders 227:4726:38
281Pascal Dinnissen1987Milsbeek27:4726:41
282Tom Platenkamp1986Wierden27:4826:46
283Roel Alferink1987Rabobank Noord Twent27:4827:04
284Wilfred Schoppers1977Rijssen27:5127:11
285Johan Wessels1981Wierden27:5126:31
286Henry Borkent1976Broekland Ov27:5327:30
287Koen Heitkamp1985Wierden27:5427:28
288Geert maassen vd Brink1986Wierden27:5427:22
289Stephan Altena1984Rijssen27:5727:08
290Michel Kompanje1987Wierden28:0427:04
291Robert Reimert1978Vriezenveen28:0627:00
292Jelle Ramerman1988Nijverdal28:1027:06
293Maarten Warmink1993Vriezenveen28:1126:58
294Leon van Marle1982Dedemsvaart28:1427:12
295Remco Jansen1988Rijssen28:1827:13
296Mark Steunenberg1986Leiden28:3027:13
297Dominggo Tanate1973Almelo28:3327:30
298Roald Hagedoorn1973Deventer28:3627:36
299Marwin Bartelink1977Nijverdal28:4027:35
300Emiel Gierveld1992Wierden28:4127:43
301Paul Hengstman1975Wierden28:4728:22
302Hans ten Berge1987Wierden28:4728:44
303Rob Grothues1980Rabobank Noord Twent28:4928:21
304Tom Bremmer1998Wierden28:5828:05
305Johan Noltes1985Amstelveen29:0427:48
306EJ van der Kolk1977Almelo29:1128:05
307Erik Hegeman1985Utrecht29:1527:58
308Jorrit Posthuma1987Amstelveen29:1928:02
309Martin Noeverman1977Enter29:2128:26
310Melvin Palma1987Brand Builders 229:2428:16
311Lars Berg1994Wierden29:3028:16
312Peter Dierink1979Rijssen29:3028:46
313Bjorn Linneman1989Wierden29:3329:17
314Bas Heitkamp1982Almelo29:3728:27
315Robert Wassink1986Rijssen29:5029:50
316Mart Jansen1998Rijssen30:0729:49
317Mike Schipper1998Enschede30:1029:03
318Evert Maat1977Wierden30:1629:29
319Jop Kruders2000Wierden30:2730:23
320Mart Rauhe1996Wierden30:3129:23
321Rens Donselaar1978Brand Builders 330:3329:22
322Zeffe Woolderink2005Deventer30:3730:17
323Lm Perloy1985Varsselder30:4829:40
324Jesse Buld1999Almelo30:5029:52
325Mark Brinks1983Almelo31:0529:59
326Dani Winter1997Vriezenveen31:0730:41
327Josh Schippers1984Dalfsen31:3230:30
328Bjorn Nijzink1978Rijssen32:3632:31
329Vincent Eikelboom1984Olst32:4632:05
330Tom van der Stouw1987Bandwerk internet- e32:4731:37
331Frans Somers1976Haarlem33:2032:59
332Erik Bots1986Wierden33:5232:59
333Paul Osenga1980Witte van Moort 134:2134:21
334Sander Witteveen1998Vriezenveen35:1734:52
 
M40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Kats1969Daventria16:1216:11
2Melchior van de Pol1967AV '3417:2117:21
3Bennie van Schaik1964Loopgroep Jan Strijk18:1018:09
4Robin te Wierik1967Gemeente Wierden 118:2118:19
5John Blankhorst1971Dalfsen19:0018:58
6Gerard Brinkman1971Rijssen20:0219:51
7René Hermsen1964Enschede20:3220:29
8Henk Jan Smedema1963Plaggemars Makelaars21:0420:59
9Herjan Damhuis1969Oldenzaal21:0420:26
10Reggy Rumawatine1967AAC21:0720:50
11Wim Beltman1971Rijssen21:1421:07
12Emilio Gil1972Rabobank Noord Twent21:3421:19
13Bertrik Dekker1970Witte van Moort 121:4021:22
14Adriaan Harmsen1970Van Goor Schuurman n21:4021:30
15Edwin Dangremond1972RVC21:4920:56
16Ger Siemerink1967Rijssen22:2021:50
17Frank Wolbers1965HP Valves22:2622:16
18Dinand Dam Wichers1965Wierden22:2922:22
19Gerard Doosje1965Wierden22:3622:30
20Gerrit Jansen1965Bandwerk internet- e22:3822:03
21Harno Korblet1970Witte van Moort 122:3922:24
22Harrie Jasper1967Sibculo22:4122:16
23Johan Voorhorst1971Veluwe22:5522:53
24Eize Wind1967Sensata 122:5622:41
25Jeroen Spenkelink1971Loopgroep Het Lageve22:5622:51
26Bertil Jansen1969Aadorp22:5722:37
27Erik Koops1967Witte van Moort 223:0222:47
28Jan Schutte1967Sibculo23:0322:38
29Bertus Smit1971Witte van Moort 223:0322:49
30Willem-Jan Tanck1965Enschede23:0722:59
31Harold Zuithof1969Albergen23:1623:08
32René ten Broeke1966Enter23:2722:47
33Luciël Scholten1970Rijssen23:2922:50
34Mark Bouwens1969Rijssen23:4823:37
35Alan Bosch1972Rijssen23:4923:34
36Ben Dam Wichers1964Wierden23:4923:39
37Remco Geerdink1971Goor '7523:5723:38
38Gerlo Dekkers1968Wierden24:0223:25
39Patrick Scholing1965Marathon Pim Mulier24:0523:51
40Han Klinkien1966Witte van Moort 224:0723:50
41Stef Gierveld1970Aadorp24:1623:56
42Erik Elkink1970Markelo24:2123:04
43Leonard te Wierik1968Witte van Moort 224:2324:12
44Arjen Koopman1971Rabobank Noord Twent24:3624:17
45Peter Arts1966Wierden24:3723:19
46Rene Meijerink1973Wierden24:4224:39
47Ard Kok1972Rabobank Noord Twent24:5024:24
48Marco Nijkamp1972Rijssen25:1523:59
49Harold Lohuis1968Wierden25:2325:04
50Seino Baan1966Rijssen25:2824:58
51Marcel Peterman1971Wierden25:3124:43
52Marco Groothuis1965Wierden25:3325:31
53Erwin Stam1973Rijssen25:3625:19
54Edwin Beune1970Borne25:3824:59
55Jeroen Tempert1971Vriezenveen25:5524:42
56Marten Hinsenveld1970HP Valves25:5725:12
57George Bouwmann1969Rijssen26:0125:00
58Paul Wekamp1968Geerdijk26:0625:42
59Alex Buursema1968Wierden26:1725:15
60Jan Hofte1966Almelo26:2225:22
61Gerrit Bijleveld1967Wierden26:2425:52
62Harrold Eeftink1970Nijverdal26:2525:21
63Andre Beddinkhaus1969Avanti-Wilskracht26:2926:21
64Erik Vunderink1968Wierden26:3026:22
65Dinand Rensen1970Wierden26:3126:12
66Marco Collet1965Wierden26:3126:19
67Herald de Roode1971SISU26:3326:06
68Francis Peeters1964Wierden26:3825:21
69Joop Boerekamps1967Wierden26:4526:35
70Arjan Hagedoorn1970Wierden26:4925:49
71Alex Vrielink1965Loopgroep Het Lageve26:5026:01
72Paul Stoopendaal1969Loopgroep Het Lageve26:5225:56
73Reinier Kreeft1967Dutch Runners26:5625:51
74Berthold Tijhuis1966Wierden26:5826:56
75Arie Peters1963Hoge Hexel26:5926:29
76Herman Kreijkes1967AV Rijssen27:0826:51
77Erik Wilgenhof1969Wierden27:1927:01
78Paul van Nuenen1970Wierden27:1926:33
79Benny van Nuil1965Wierden27:2026:13
80Wouter Wekamp1972Vroomshoop27:2826:56
81Seakle de Vries1973Sensata 127:2926:11
82Jules van Straaten1968Loopgroep Het Lageve27:4427:33
83Jan Willem Klaas1969Wierden27:5726:53
84Ruud Meijer1970Almelo28:1327:14
85Gerwin Ooms1972Wierden28:2127:23
86Henk van Dijk1970Hilversum28:2727:58
87Freddy Bijker1970Sibculo28:2827:46
88Erik van Jaarsveld1969Wierden28:3827:49
89Harrie Bijleveld1970Almelo28:4428:11
90Sezgin Apbak1966Gemeente Wierden 229:0028:44
91Erik Brekelmans1970Raalte29:0828:41
92Leo Langenberg1967Rabobank Noord Twent29:0928:25
93Johan van Ek1965Enschede29:1728:10
94Roy Verver1972Wierden30:1129:57
95Eric Floors1972Nijverdal30:3829:41
96Luuk Kremer1963Hardenberg30:5630:15
97Richard Kortenhoeven1969Twenterand31:0230:18
98Peter Niks1968Vriezenveen31:4130:40
99Dinand Letteboer1971Witte van Moort 331:4130:37
100Michel de Boer1966Wierden32:1231:11
101Mark Jeurissen1969Wierden32:5132:07
102Ernst-Jan Nijkamp1973Witte van Moort 334:2134:21
103Eduardo Hermsen1971Wierden34:3133:29
104Jan Willem Dekker1973Brand Builders 335:3834:26
 
M50, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fred Sluys1963Plaggemars Makelaars17:4417:43
2Ronald Rumawatine1957Marathon Pim Mulier19:3819:31
3Theo Velnaar1962Nijverdal19:5819:58
4Jan Hegeman1962Nijverdal20:5420:53
5Herman Stiggelbout1955Wierden20:5620:50
6Henk Aalderink1953Witte van Moort 120:5620:52
7Teun Biglaar1961Westerhaar-Vriezenv21:2521:18
8Marcel Habers1962Wierden21:4021:34
9Theo Wegdam1956Hengevelde22:0221:58
10Peter Hannink1960Rabobank Noord Twent22:1421:46
11Abele Reitsma1963TION22:2821:34
12Paul van der Vegt1961TION22:3221:38
13Dick Dubbink1954Loopgroep De Zandstu22:5522:38
14Jan Schuttevaar1961Witte van Moort 223:0422:50
15Koos Sijtsema1951LAAC Twente23:5323:46
16Chris Doldersum1954Westerhaar-Vriezenv24:0123:52
17Henjo Lemans1951Vriezenveen24:1823:47
18Hans Nijhuis1945TION24:1823:56
19Jan Assink1948AV Rijssen24:5624:42
20Jan Nijland1953AV Rijssen25:0324:45
21Harrie Kenkhuis1957Wierden25:1424:58
22Henk van Triest1956Gemeente Wierden 225:1625:01
23Jos Nijenhuis1960Nijverdal25:1825:02
24Jan Henning1961Raalte25:3025:17
25Jan Wiltvank1959Witte van Moort 325:5125:35
26Ferdinand Bonhof1955Nijverdal26:1425:57
27Johan Kippers1958Loopgroep Het Lageve26:2326:17
28Ben Eidhof1958Albergen26:2425:33
29Jan Lichtenberg1958Rijssen26:2426:15
30Frank Heerdink1952Wierden26:4126:01
31Henk Schuler1961Rijssen26:5026:08
32Erik Broeze1963Wierden26:5726:36
33Han Schoppink1962Almelo27:0026:38
34Han Jannink1960Wierden27:3527:08
35Rudie Olthof1952TION27:3827:16
36Alfons Kootstra1961Rabobank Noord Twent27:4527:16
37Wim Brinks1942AV Holten28:0327:41
38Jan Scholten1958Hardenberg28:0327:32
39Hans Jansen1963Rijssen28:1127:53
40Wietze van Dalen1959Vriezenveen28:1227:26
41Ron Veltkamp1961Wierden28:1627:02
42Tjerk Tuinstra1957SISU28:1726:52
43Koos Visser1962Almelo28:1927:24
44Jos Platenkamp1960Wierden28:2127:20
45John Klein Horsman1956Wierden28:2327:36
46Henry Wanrooij1951Vriezenveen28:4328:25
47Klaas Drent1960Vriezenveen28:4528:13
48Bert Venekamp1953Enschede28:5328:25
49Kees Kramer1959Loopgroep Het Lageve28:5428:04
50Martin Rensen1962Almelo28:5427:48
51Harry Horstman1957Rijssen29:1528:39
52Herman Boers1959Hellendoorn29:1628:35
53Henk Mensink1957Wierden29:2328:53
54Johan Mensink1958Wierden29:2728:24
55Rob Oude Weernink1960Wierden29:3228:36
56Jos van Maasacker1958Enter29:5729:25
57Jaap de Roo1942Wierden30:2230:07
58Jan Borkent1953Wierden30:3129:18
59Erik Aalvink1957Twenterand31:3230:20
60Johan Krikhaar1949Almelo31:3230:09
61Martin Kuyper1961Rijssen31:3230:21
62Dennis Ligtenberg1952Almelo31:5031:26
63Jan Rotman1963Wierden31:5130:43
64Bennie Dost1945Enschede31:5631:34
65Richard Gierveld1960Almelo32:3531:17
66Henk Buis1955Rijssen32:3731:55
67Gerard Kremer1960Hardenberg32:3931:58
68Hans Jeurissen1942Wierden32:4632:03
69Henk De Goede1955SISU32:5431:32
70Jaap van Kolfschoten1954Wierden33:5832:58
71Jaap Smit1935Nijverdal34:5334:50
72Hans Dekker1961Vriezenveen35:4934:25
73Gerrit Diepeveen1935Loopgroep Het Lageve35:5734:52
74Piet Rietdijk1952Leimuiden36:2335:55
75Max van Beurden1948Loopgroep Het Lageve36:3635:45
76Jan Vugteveen1962Witte van Moort 348:5148:51
 
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Patty den Ouden1991Daventria17:2717:25
2Marlin Snuverink-Nijho1983Marathon Pim Mulier19:3719:36
3Karina Willems1992BB lopers19:4719:46
4Ellen Venekamp1987Enschede20:0620:05
5Rachel Rozenkamp1992AV Rijssen21:2621:20
6Linda Eektimmerman1985PEC 191021:4321:35
7Beele Pronk1997Atletics Nijverdal21:5321:45
8Elke Pronk2000Atletics Nijverdal21:5521:48
9Wilmke Boersma1991Horror21:5921:56
10Ilona Bolks1982Sibculo22:1622:10
11Tamara Buijse1988Twenterand22:5122:40
12Jacqueline Van Riele1991Nijverdal23:1723:00
13Marijke Tollenaar1981Amstelveen23:4523:20
14Sabine Wassink1989Rijssen23:4623:46
15Gerlinda Kamphuis1984Plaggemars Makelaars23:4923:45
16Moniek van Buren1982Rabobank Noord Twent23:5223:43
17Elsa Dragt1981Borne24:0623:55
18Marlies ten Duis1978Wierden24:0923:21
19Daphne Zipper1989Wierden24:1224:06
20Mieke Groothuis1986SISU24:1423:46
21Willeke van de Schootb1986Vriezenveen24:1623:43
22Wies Jacobs2000SISU24:1824:16
23Daisy van der Aa1989Losser24:2323:48
24Ayleen Sterk2000Wierden24:2624:23
25Marie-Louise1991Paauwe Zonne-energie24:2624:08
26Leonie Ruiter-Wessels1980Vriezenveen24:3424:21
27Iris te Wierik1998Wierden24:3824:35
28Gerinda Schulenburg1985AV Rijssen24:3924:36
29Renate Hoff1978Vriezenveen25:0224:54
30Romy Ganzevles1985Leimuiden25:1624:47
31Marcelina Rejniak1994Enter25:1924:29
32Ramona Ruijter1995Enter25:2024:31
33Joy Beune1999Borne25:2625:19
34Annick Penninkhof1996Twello25:2625:19
35Hendrien ten Broeke1987Wierden25:2624:57
36Sanneke Snuverink1985PEC 191025:3225:07
37Rolinde Middeljans1992Wierden25:3524:50
38Janet van de Schootbru1985Vriezenveen25:3925:05
39Linda Oplaat1984Wierden25:4625:13
40Jolien Entjes1981Vriezenveen25:4625:17
41Alice Pongers1980Rijssen25:5225:07
42Romy te Wierik2000Wierden25:5725:54
43Edith Drent1990Zwolle26:0125:19
44Dayelle te Grotenhuis1986TION26:0425:39
45Maaike Brinkman1992Vriezenveen26:1326:06
46Elke Loode1993Wierden26:1526:10
47Annelies Coes1981Vriezenveen26:2825:51
48Rachel Griffioen1986Alphen aan den Rijn26:3126:02
49Silke Breukelman1997Wierden26:3226:08
50Nienke Hegeman1998Wierden26:3226:17
51Nadine Schulenburg1987Nijverdal26:4225:38
52Lisa de Gee1989Deventer26:4525:58
53Nathalie Vastenholt1990Utrecht26:4726:02
54Hendrika Beunk1988Rijssen26:4926:40
55Chantal Buursema2000Wierden26:4925:47
56Marloes Meijering1993Nijmegen26:5126:19
57Melanie Prins1998Wierden26:5226:28
58Esther te Morsche1989Wierden26:5225:34
59Manon Dik1988Wierden27:0226:46
60Diny Winters1985Almelo27:0826:13
61Susanne Pieters1982Brand Builders 127:1126:01
62Leanne Kruiskamp1984SISU27:1425:54
63Dirja Veneberg1989Hoge Hexel27:1726:55
64Britt de Boer1998Wierden27:2226:43
65Rianne Jurjens-Noeverm1987Rijssen27:2326:39
66Jody Lesterhuis1998Tegelen27:2827:27
67Marjolein Lambers1983Vriezenveen27:3027:22
68Lisette Schoppink1986Marienberg27:3226:12
69Naomi Hannink1991Wierden27:4127:11
70Bertine Schonewille1980Loopgroep Het Lageve27:4327:35
71Marloes Krommendijk1998Wierden28:0927:27
72Sanne Bramer1986Rijssen28:1127:26
73Britt ten Velde1995Albergen28:1126:58
74Stefanie Timmerhuis1989SISU28:1827:28
75Sigrid Olthof1988Wierden28:2127:04
76Kim Ballast1983Enschede28:2427:09
77Karin Nijland1982Almelo28:2628:00
78Marjolijn Kroon1985Deventer28:2628:13
79Mirjam Jannink1988Nijverdal28:2727:23
80Hermien Dollen1980Daarle28:2927:53
81Debbie Woudstra1981Almelo28:3327:31
82Marjolein Weerink1979Rabobank Noord Twent28:3528:01
83Yvette Fransen1991Almelo28:3928:05
84Julia Raben1997Wierden28:4228:37
85Natalie Vonhof1984Voorthuizen28:4227:41
86Annelous Stiggelbout1981Wierden28:4428:32
87Lenneke Knoop1981Wageningen28:5128:29
88Paulien Schrijver1983Almelo28:5127:40
89Mirthe Jannink1994Hoge Hexel28:5928:25
90Jasmijn Grooten1995Wierden29:0028:28
91Irene Kerkdijk1980Haarlem29:0528:27
92Pascal Grootveld1985Utrecht29:0828:04
93Marleen Matel1988Twenterand29:0928:31
94Lotte Schraven1990Groningen29:1029:03
95Maaike Hansen1990Almelo29:1228:01
96Martine Hanstede1982Enter29:1328:38
97Vivianne Wuite1989Brand Builders 129:1328:03
98Mirjam Schrotenboer1984Rabobank Noord Twent29:1728:38
99Janine Venebrugge1987Wierden29:1828:52
100Annelies Ooms1981Rijssen29:2228:20
101Leonie Ramaker1978Wierden29:2528:37
102Leonie Versteeg1990Almelo29:2629:19
103Eva Olde Hampsink2000Vriezenveen29:2729:01
104Britt Groothuis1991Enter29:2829:22
105Myrna Hofman1988Wierden29:3029:01
106Marlot Letteboer1989Almelo29:3129:20
107Sylvia Smits1991Almelo29:3129:17
108Eline De Wilde1992Rijssen29:3128:36
109Marlieke Oude Weernink1994Wierden29:3228:36
110Melissa Bos-Vastenavon1980Rijssen29:3228:49
111Puck Knol2001Wierden29:3329:08
112Heike van Schaik1991Maastricht29:3328:58
113Angéla Limaheluw1985Breda29:3429:17
114Mariska Torny1991Nijverdal29:3728:30
115Jessyca Mulstege1979Enschede29:3828:40
116Rianne Bosman1992Olst29:4229:02
117Leonie Veldman1991Vroomshoop29:4529:02
118Marloes Lubbers1981Wierden29:4729:20
119Jorieke Grooten1991Wierden29:5229:18
120Reontien Tijhof1989Bandwerk internet- e29:5428:45
121Mirella Oosterom1988Wierden29:5629:49
122Nataly Luby1980Rijssen29:5829:49
123Evelien Spoler1990Borne30:0029:05
124Melanie Smit1986Wierden30:0729:08
125Els Koster1988Utrecht30:0829:17
126Lusanne ter Haar1991Vriezenveen30:0829:31
127Anouk van Ek1997Enschede30:1029:04
128Cindy Platenkamp1991Aadorp30:1329:00
129Anke Jonker1991Vriezenveen30:1729:02
130Marielle Nijland1986Nijverdal30:2129:02
131Martine Schaapman1980Genemuiden30:2530:05
132Geerke van der Haar1979Genemuiden30:2530:05
133Lian Veldhuis1987Wierden30:3229:24
134Lisa van der Elst1987Enschede30:3229:25
135Manoah Dangremond1996RVC30:3429:42
136Jessica Vogelzang1984PEC 191030:3530:00
137Marieke maassen vd Bri1986Wierden30:3830:06
138Sophie Keizer1994Wierden30:3930:06
139Maria Schutten1987Atletics Nijverdal30:4230:00
140Pascal Bouwhuis1981Wierden30:4229:52
141Judith Deijk1984Nijverdal30:4529:24
142Marlon Voortman1995Wierden30:4629:47
143Petra Matel1989Vriezenveen30:5330:16
144Susanne van Rijn1997Vriezenveen31:0730:43
145Judith Buter1985Brand Builders 331:0729:57
146Ilse Eertink1992Wierden31:1130:49
147Annemiek ten Harkel1989Rabobank Noord Twent31:1230:36
148Wendy Eertink1999Enter31:1331:09
149Karin Nieuwenhuizen1980Vriezenveen31:1930:04
150Rianne Groot Jebbink1985Borne31:1931:04
151Stephanie Bloemendal1992Wierden31:2031:15
152Judith Staal1988Almelo31:2030:08
153Anne Bloemendal1994Wierden31:2431:18
154Marieke Pape1989Vriezenveen31:3031:10
155Anita Ekkel1983Daarlerveen31:3030:18
156Mandy Scheepmaker1985Rabobank Noord Twent31:3331:01
157Marleen Olde Heuvel1982Rijssen31:3530:58
158Everiek Bakker1980Rijssen31:3831:11
159Alies Veldhuis1988Wierden31:3831:11
160Renske Rauhé1989Wierden31:4230:34
161Marjolein Bremmer1979Wierden31:4230:52
162Mayke van der Ploeg1980Eindhoven31:4230:50
163Linda Bramer1987Beerzerveld31:4331:14
164Monique van het Reve1980Almelo31:4430:38
165Kimmy ter Beek1990Almelo31:5031:15
166Kirsten Rotman1996Wierden31:5030:43
167Christel Winkels1991Vriezenveen32:0431:09
168Jolijn Jeurissen2000Wierden32:1032:06
169Susan Vooijs1993SISU32:1031:57
170Joliene Middeljans1997Wierden32:1731:31
171Annemiek Kunst1990Daarlerveen32:1831:41
172Eva Bergsma1981Vriezenveen32:1831:30
173Loes Nijmeijer1986Kotter Advocaten32:2531:30
174Leoniek Buis1998Almelo32:3731:56
175Roxanne Buis1998Almelo32:3731:56
176Melle van Schaik1993Leeuwarden32:3732:02
177Karin Reimert-Wermink1979Vriezenveen32:3931:34
178Esther Dasselaar1993Enter32:4231:46
179Chantal Koenderink1987Wierden32:4832:16
180Esther de Boer1978Vroomshoop33:0931:54
181Marleen Wolterink1991Wierden33:1032:14
182Judith Kramer1981Wierden33:1532:12
183Moniek Oude Luttikhuis1983Rijssen33:2032:36
184Mariska Geerts1984Loopgroep Het Lageve33:3232:34
185Iris Godeke1992Wierden33:3432:38
186Kim Godeke1992Wierden33:3532:39
187Annelies Meijer1985Wierden33:4633:08
188Marieke Troost1985Rijssen33:5232:59
189Joyce Kosters1978Enter33:5433:02
190Annelies Lindeboom1990Vriezenveen34:1133:23
191Irene Slagmolen1980SISU34:3333:19
192Gerinda Lichtenberg1985Wierden34:3634:27
193Tamara de Jong1984SISU34:3833:24
194Andrea ten Wolthuis1989Rijssen35:0034:22
195Sanne ten Dam1998Wierden35:1734:54
196Linda Harmsen1997Wierden35:2135:19
197Claudia Niens1980Almelo35:2634:25
198Nicole van Coesant1984Wierden35:3034:21
199Manon Kuiper1986Den Ham Ov35:3034:21
200Maire Boers1990Hellendoorn35:3134:49
201Aniek Schabbink1991Wierden35:4635:00
202Rianne Telgenkamp1986Wierden36:0535:11
203Charlotte Lust1995Zaandam36:1035:57
204Milou Boers1988Hellendoorn36:1335:30
205Linda Meijerink1989Wierden36:2335:54
206Ellen Koers1986Gelselaar36:4135:48
207Marloes Ringelink1984Wierden36:4235:23
208Henrike Wessels1986Wierden36:4235:23
209Marsman Martine1982Wierden37:0936:20
210Barbara Manenschijn1982Almelo38:2037:27
211Chantal de Jong1982Enschede38:4837:33
212Ellen Boertien1984Nijverdal39:2438:11
213Myrthe Grob1991Wierden39:4238:23
214Merle Gerrits1990Almelo39:4739:01
215Thessa Dam Wichers1993Wierden46:0845:11
216Madelon Blokzijl1993Almelo48:4247:44
 
V35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vanessa Lorkeers1977Atletics Nijverdal20:1220:12
2Diana Luijrink1959ASV21:2921:21
3Liset Brama-Krukkert1972Almelo21:4821:48
4Saskia Berris1969BB lopers21:5021:42
5Sandra Oplaat1973Goor '7522:3222:24
6Ineke Visser1955ASV22:4522:37
7Liesbeth Kleisen1977Wierden23:1022:56
8Karin Wijbenga1969Almelo23:1022:54
9Jacqueline Broeze1963Plaggemars Makelaars23:1423:10
10Enith Laroussiyen1972Wierden24:1023:59
11Petra Visser1964TION24:1824:08
12Marjan van de Werve1962Wierden24:3824:32
13Joke Stevens1965Markelo24:4924:26
14Doortje Scholing1965Marathon Pim Mulier24:4924:37
15Thea Fruytier1958Loopgroep Het Lageve24:5124:45
16Helen smit- vd Giessen1959LAAC Twente24:5524:45
17Hannie Nijhof1966Wierden25:1525:12
18Ellen Morshuis1977Rabobank Noord Twent25:1524:39
19Berdien Prins1974Loopgroep De Zandstu25:1925:12
20Ans Reusken1968Klarenbeek25:3425:31
21Lineke Pleij1957Wierden25:3525:32
22Luberta Brugging1972Loopgroep Het Lageve25:4625:34
23Janny Grooten-Reterink1959AV Rijssen26:0425:15
24Danielle Harmsen1973Van Goor Schuurman n26:1726:04
25Marianne Protzman1963Loopgroep Het Lageve26:1926:13
26Cobi Pape1959Vriezenveen26:2326:02
27Diny Dekker1968Plaggemars Makelaars26:3026:20
28Stella van de Velden1978Atletics Nijverdal26:3226:32
29Wendy van Mastrigt1975Almelo26:3226:17
30Els Kreuger-Post1954AV Rijssen27:1026:49
31Anja van der Vegt1966Loopgroep De Zandstu27:1627:04
32Elles Peterman1976Rabobank Noord Twent27:1726:43
33Ilonka Zwienenberg1964SISU27:2427:19
34Diana Gerritsen1962Rijssen27:2426:46
35Corelle Strikker1974Borne27:3427:12
36Annemarie Fransen1977Van Goor Schuurman n27:4327:29
37Kristel Cents1975Wierden27:5327:04
38Janny Meijerink1959Twenterand27:5827:10
39Ellen Borggreve1972Rabobank Noord Twent27:5927:24
40Chantal te Wierik1973Almelo28:1327:03
41Sylvia Burkij1970Gemeente Wierden 228:1828:03
42Berdien Nijsink1960Paauwe Zonne-energie28:4328:26
43Marian Wassenburg1959TION28:4427:46
44Herna Krommendijk-Baan1969Loopgroep Het Lageve28:4527:54
45Yolande Oosterhof1972Rijssen28:4728:02
46Hanny Hegeman1964Loopgroep Het Lageve28:5328:00
47Arianne Kompagnie1978Wierden28:5728:23
48Marijke Stiggelbout1955Wierden29:0328:52
49Pascale Poortman1968Nijverdal29:0328:20
50José Grotenhuis1977Nijverdal29:0727:53
51Marga Heuvelman1965Loopgroep Het Lageve29:1229:01
52Petruschka Dietvorst1971Markelo29:2329:01
53Esther Tukkers1973Nijverdal29:2428:24
54Enith Bouwmeesters1972TION29:2628:28
55Ellen Schipper1962Almelo29:2829:19
56Ineke Siemerink1969Rijssen29:2828:58
57Yda van Oosten1973Twenterand29:3828:47
58Caroline Dhert1965Almelo29:4329:35
59Anja Schumer1965Daarle29:5528:41
60Henny Poortman1964Rijssen29:5929:09
61Vera Sonder1974Wierden30:0729:54
62Finet schrijver-vd Hei1977Wierden30:0729:16
63Gerdieke Kastenberg1977Wierden30:1529:24
64Petra Schiphorst1965Raalte30:2129:27
65Saskia Mulhof1969Wierden30:2429:30
66Annet Kokhuis1970Ootmarsum30:2429:30
67Karin Kuipers1972Nijverdal30:2529:32
68Maaike van den Burg1976Wierden30:2529:34
69Vera Visser1970Wierden30:2630:01
70Gerjanne Tijink1975Rijssen30:2930:06
71Nicole Jeurissen1971Wierden30:3029:46
72Evelien Tapper1976Rabobank Noord Twent30:3630:05
73Altine Bolte1972Deventer30:4130:22
74Erna Hulsegge1968Rabobank Noord Twent30:4130:12
75Dianne Alferink1977Nijverdal30:4530:00
76Monique Kerkhoffs1958TION30:4930:22
77Ans van Maasacker1953Enter30:5730:22
78Anita Tijhuis1967Wierden31:0030:11
79Francisca de Vries1970Sensata 131:0729:50
80Linda Koning1972Loopgroep Het Lageve31:0930:09
81Annemiek van Hecke1967Wierden31:1030:23
82Eva Kostelijk1971Wierden31:1730:29
83Jolanda Toeters1971Twenterand31:1830:11
84Jolanda Mulder1972Sibculo31:1830:03
85Diana deJong-Dam Wiche1968Voorhout31:2030:34
86Martha Dubbink1967Geerdijk31:2030:33
87Inge Companje1970Loopgroep Het Lageve31:2830:35
88Herma Dam Wichers1963Twenterand31:3330:47
89De Haan1952Twenterand31:3530:25
90Jennie Scholten1952Spurt '8831:3731:06
91Ina Bramer1960Hoge Hexel31:4331:14
92Marieke Nijkamp1973Rijssen31:4731:07
93Marjan de Leeuw1968Wierden31:4830:49
94Petra Nijhuis1972Tubbergen31:5330:57
95Simone Yallop1956Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw31:5531:24
96Fenny Hammers1964Wierden31:5730:46
97Audrey Veldhuis1973Nijverdal31:5931:15
98Rianne Smilde1975Daarle32:0431:28
99Margreet Smits1954Almelo32:1331:50
100Marian Looms1958Almelo32:1532:06
101Mathilde Kouijzer1960Almelo32:2032:11
102Nettie Kroeskamp1960Wierden32:2931:55
103Henriette Dresselhuis1960Twenterand32:3631:26
104Hanny Koerssen1961Twenterand32:3731:26
105Ankie Schipper1947Wierden32:3931:47
106Dorien Kampman1964Wierden32:4631:38
107Petra Steffens1965Arnhem32:4832:38
108Corine Lesterhuis1966Tegelen32:4932:05
109Bertine Waanders1975Rabobank Noord Twent32:5432:19
110Ineke Lust1959Zaandam32:5532:42
111Zorica Rajic1975Rijssen32:5632:16
112Miranda Janssen1971Aadorp33:1132:45
113Miranda ten Berge1969Rabobank Noord Twent33:1432:40
114Karina Stegeman1972Loopgroep Het Lageve33:1632:17
115Nicole Beltman1969Rijssen33:2032:36
116Sonja Nijeboer1975Rabobank Noord Twent33:2932:59
117Conja Rietdijk1955Leimuiden33:3333:04
118Bionda Kreeft1969Dutch Runners33:3432:17
119Dianne Rikkert1977Enter33:3632:18
120Henny Lubbers1956Wierden33:3933:25
121Nicole Konink1976Bentelo33:4632:28
122Janine Hofman1973Holten33:4732:32
123Jeanette Raben1964Loopgroep Het Lageve33:4933:07
124Elles Geerink1976Loopgroep Het Lageve33:4932:49
125Victoria Breukelman1969SISU33:5132:52
126IIna van Kolfschoten1956Wierden33:5632:56
127Angela Boers1974Vriezenveen33:5932:48
128Vera Draaijer1960Wierden34:0033:27
129Inge Pots1974Rabobank Noord Twent34:0733:30
130Anja Bramer1964Hoge Hexel34:0833:38
131Lydia Wijnstra1973Rabobank Noord Twent34:1433:40
132Liesbeth Peters1977Rabobank Noord Twent34:1533:32
133Els Cozijnsen1955Loopgroep Het Lageve34:2633:37
134Sylvia Voortman1964Coevorden34:2734:00
135Hermien Slomp1966Rabobank Noord Twent34:2833:58
136Gea Reterink1970Rijssen34:4133:57
137Bertine Lokotte1973Tubbergen34:4333:46
138Kitty Frielink1976Fleringen34:4433:47
139Lida van Losser1976Vriezenveen34:4433:28
140Nadia Tillemans-Pawlak1973Hengelo Ov34:4434:30
141Margit Groothuis1966Loopgroep Het Lageve35:0134:03
142Manon Frieling1973Twenterand35:1134:29
143Rebecca Hilgeholt - Fo1975Borne35:2334:32
144Jolanda Kamphuis-Hofst1973Almelo35:2334:25
145Karin Damhuis1971Oldenzaal35:2434:45
146Henriëtte Schoppink1966Almelo35:3135:08
147Nathalie Pas-Reekers1969Nijverdal35:3534:52
148Carola van Zanten1977Wierden35:3935:10
149Meli Latupeirissa1956Wierden35:3935:12
150Magda Dekker1969Vriezenveen35:4834:29
151Saskia Oostdijk1978Haarlem35:5235:13
152Josine Averdijk1975Almelo35:5735:25
153Dianna Beune1969Borne36:1335:36
154Anda Klinge1966Wierden36:3035:32
155Helga Zuidema1975Den Ham Ov36:5435:54
156Paula Everink1956Hengelo Ov36:5636:42
157Marike Casteleijn1962Hengelo Ov36:5936:46
158Linda Veldmate1972Vriezenveen37:0935:57
159Ellis Geerdink1966Twenterand37:1136:23
160Ineke Eidhof1960Albergen37:5337:00
161Harriet Hofste1973Almelo38:3137:33
162JC De Graaf1954Wierden42:2342:17
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Niek Rijnja1985Zwolle35:2435:21
2Bjorn van Ekeren1981Twello35:5235:52
3Bieuwe Roelofs1979Enter36:0436:04
4Joost Posthuma1981Enschede36:4936:49
5Nico Klein Poelhuis1980Buurse37:0237:00
6Janoah Bovenhuis1985BB lopers37:3737:37
7Marco Stegeman1990Rijssen37:4037:38
8Jasper Reenalda1979Hengelo Ov37:5437:54
9Willem Oosthoek1991Rijssen37:5637:54
10Harald Huijssoon1981Atletics Nijverdal38:0538:05
11Rob Lanting1985Marathon Pim Mulier38:0638:02
12Danny Paalman1992Holten38:2338:19
13Maurits Altena1979Zwolle38:2438:22
14Hassan Lechdaych Marokko39:3839:37
15Ad van Erp1986Aquilo39:5639:53
16Sander Spijkerman1987Nijverdal40:0040:00
17Martin Imhof1980Nijverdal40:1140:08
18Marcel Hofstede1981Nijverdal40:2140:12
19Bastiaan van der Star1983Marathon Pim Mulier40:2440:24
20Maarten Zomer1993Vriezenveen40:2540:22
21Matthijs Horlings1989Amersfoort40:4640:42
22Robert van Bloem1980Rijssen40:5440:44
23Tom Ragbourn1986Borne41:0440:52
24Mark Kleve1987Marathon Pim Mulier41:4641:45
25Alwin Kuiper1980Den Ham Ov41:5041:50
26Wilfred Minkjan1984Den Ham Ov42:1242:06
27Roberto Cao Lopez1980Almelo42:1842:12
28Niels Hergaarden1985Alkmaar42:4342:32
29Martijn Wagemans1979Wierden42:5042:39
30Tom Asbreuk1990Wierden42:5642:38
31Retse van der Berg1982BB lopers42:5742:51
32Jelmer Rumathe1985Nijverdal43:0442:37
33Rob van Egmond1987Nijverdal43:0843:01
34Hans Gelten1979Wierden43:3443:30
35Tim Bergboer1984LAAC Twente43:4043:38
36Martin Bronsvoort1982Nijverdal43:4243:34
37Remco Muller1986Almelo43:4743:44
38Sander Brouwer1983Wierden44:0643:59
39Reint Harbers1991Rijssen44:0843:42
40Brandon Karangwa1994Ermelo44:0843:57
41Albert Overweg1979Almelo44:1244:02
42Jacco Koot1986Alkmaar44:1644:07
43Bzibez Mustapha Marokko44:2244:20
44Andy Lohuis1993Nijverdal44:2744:14
45Thijs Blikmans1981Almelo44:2944:26
46Edwin Dollekamp1989Kronos44:4444:39
47Rob Lankamp1986Almelo44:5144:40
48Kristan Post1990Ommen44:5944:58
49Robin de Jong1996Wierden45:0744:54
50Arne Smit1988Rijssen45:1845:07
51Stef Migchelbrink1985Enschede45:2545:18
52Thymen Heerdink1988Wierden45:2645:08
53Maarten Mensink1983Groningen45:3145:09
54Matthijs Altena1983Rijssen45:3445:25
55Tim Posthuma1988Weerselo45:4845:47
56Gerritjan Bannink1979Nijverdal45:4945:41
57Gertjan Aarnink1982Eibergen45:4945:29
58Harry Berkhoff1983Enschede45:5045:33
59Bram Dikkeschei1995Wierden45:5745:54
60Dickjan Goorman1995Rijssen46:0345:39
61Jaap Timmerhuis1987Bornerbroek46:1045:50
62Tom de Ruijter1986Heemskerk46:1746:08
63Tom Abma Rademaker1982Enschede46:2046:12
64Matthias Huisman1984Sparta46:2046:12
65Daniel Lammertink1981Rijssen46:2346:15
66Janick Morsink1995Wierden46:3846:16
67Daniel Hartman1986Gelselaar46:3946:35
68Nicky Marsman1987Wierden46:4446:38
69Michel Nijhuis1990Almelo46:4646:40
70Ronnie Berg1987Almelo46:4846:43
71Michel Tijhof1989Wierden46:5146:35
72Kevin Kamphuis1987Enter47:0146:54
73Martin Harbers1986Rijssen47:0746:42
74Jurriaan Seppenwoolde1996Rijssen47:2447:02
75Wout Goselink1985Wierden47:2547:18
76Ramon van Beek1979Hengelo Ov47:2947:02
77Reggy Schotman1987Wierden47:3147:15
78Niek ten Harkel1987Wierden47:3147:15
79Richard Hartgers1989Nijverdal47:3747:25
80David Harmsen1994Nijverdal47:4847:35
81Maikel Lust1991Zaandam47:5447:25
82Michel Ganzevies1985Leimuiden48:0147:45
83Guus Jannink1987Hoge Hexel48:0748:00
84Maarten Schuurman1982Nijverdal48:1448:02
85Raymond Allderink1987Ambt Delden48:1647:48
86Gerald Harbers1995Rijssen48:4948:27
87Tom Kamphuis1983Wierden48:4948:27
88Brian Kottink1996Wierden48:5148:28
89Rachid Ben Meziane  48:5248:51
90Frank Bakker1984Alkmaar48:5748:36
91Ezri Blaauw1984Heiloo48:5748:36
92Tom Wassink1991Deventer49:1248:59
93Mark Rozema1978Deventer49:1548:43
94Roy Ordelmans1981Hengelo Ov49:2749:14
95Rick Mulder1982Nijverdal49:2849:07
96Maarten Evers1990Vriezenveen49:3849:22
97Andre Timmerman1979Almelo49:4449:29
98Gertjan ten Brinke1989Groningen50:0749:51
99Dennis Dijkstra1991Wierden50:1449:56
100Sander Pronk1981Utrecht50:1650:08
101Ruud ten Dam1981Nijverdal50:2650:17
102Dennis van Leussen1986Wierden50:2750:12
103Anthony Atzori1982Enschede50:3050:22
104Marvin Bakker1991Amersfoort51:1651:07
105Lars Ravenshorst1990Rijssen51:3051:02
106Ronald Brinkman1995Rijssen51:4551:21
107Frank Vanderpot1987Enter51:4951:20
108Kevin Klos1999Westerhaar-Vriezenv52:0551:45
109Berry Reiber1998Westerhaar-Vriezenv52:0651:46
110Egbert Kuiper1986Hoogeveen52:2452:21
111Tom Korte1989Wierden52:2652:07
112Thuis Westerbeek1984LAAC Twente52:5252:32
113Sebastiaan Veldhuizen1979Nijverdal52:5752:28
114Robbin ter Hedde1989Nijverdal53:1152:45
115Henri Veneman1978Vroomshoop53:1852:59
116Jeroen Oude Avenhuis1989Wierden53:2053:09
117Ruben van Kolfschoten1981Leiden53:3353:21
118Koen Steenbergen1981Heino53:3853:11
119Marjan van Faassen1981Gramsbergen53:4153:13
120Maikel Eshuis1983Wierden53:4253:09
121Sidney Prins1990Vriezenveen53:4353:26
122Stephan Nieuwerth1991Wierden53:4753:29
123Ivar Homma1984Borne54:2153:48
124Mark Lubbers1987Wierden54:2454:22
125Koen Vandongen1984Rotterdam55:1054:47
126Jeffrey Lingmont1981Nijverdal55:3955:12
127Arno Brokelman1978Almelo56:3356:25
128Wilco Notkamp1988Almelo56:5256:22
129Daniel Slender1983Wierden57:3757:16
130Rogier Teunis1985Almelo57:4857:41
131Tom Peeze1982Borne58:0057:26
132Koen Dingeldein1997Wierden58:2458:06
133Michael Slender1983Almelo1:00:271:00:03
134Robert Kruize1990Leusden1:00:311:00:21
135Dennis Gerritsen1986Maarssen1:02:161:01:48
 
M35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem de Boer1977Lionitas33:3733:37
2Jeroen ten Klooster1974Wijhe38:3238:30
3Maarten van Leeningen1978Hanzesport38:4938:49
4Peter Huirne1973Haaksbergen40:2640:25
5Jan Lebbink1977Vriezenveen41:3041:04
6René Sligman1976Markelo41:3441:16
7Carlos Rego1978Wierden42:5042:40
8Arjen van der Berg1975Rijssen42:5842:52
9Jeroen van Duijn1976Den Ham Ov42:5842:47
10Ronald Prins1974Vriezenveen43:4943:48
11Aart ter Keurs1976Utrecht43:5543:49
12Gerwin Schra1975Enschede44:0644:00
13Jan Waanders1975Wierden44:4144:33
14Bjørn van Til1973Raalte44:5144:49
15Erik Boertien1974Almelo44:5544:49
16Jeroen Ruijter1978Enschede46:1246:04
17Pieter Kuijpers1977Borne46:4746:26
18Gerco de Vries1975Spurt '8846:4746:38
19Alfred van Nijen1977Almelo50:1250:02
20Wiebe Hagedoorn1976Wierden50:2149:46
21Raymond Linthorst1976Deventer50:3850:07
22Martijn Buwalda1978Nijverdal51:0350:57
23Michael Derksen1974Wierden51:0650:40
24Marco Arkes1976Goor51:2151:04
25Henri Overweg1975Wierden51:5451:42
26Johan FDreriksen1976Goor52:2252:10
27Daniel Visscher1974LAAC Twente53:0952:47
28Jeroen Weiden1974Wierden57:5457:40
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Patrick Dijk1970Salland38:0438:02
2Aalt Hagedoorn1969Wierden38:1538:14
3Hendri Drogt1970Wierden40:4240:39
4Rene Wijnen1971Goor '7540:4840:43
5Jeroen van de Ven1969Rijswijk Zh41:1241:08
6John Norda1969Goor '7541:4741:43
7Max van het Reve1969Wierden42:1342:09
8Alex Wermink1971Wierden43:3843:31
9John Rouweler1972Wierden45:2545:04
10Mark Pantus1970Apeldoorn45:4145:28
11Lucas Harbers1971Teuge46:1846:05
12Jacco Smit1968Nijverdal46:5246:47
13Wouter Winkelhorst1973AV Haaksbergen47:0246:43
14Michel Mol1971Wierden47:0346:34
15Paul van Rijn1971Wierden47:1746:54
16Jan Valk1968Wierden47:5647:37
17Henk Pieffers1969Holten48:1447:43
18Rene Ros1972Nijverdal48:5748:46
19Johan van der Horn1970Hellendoorn48:5848:39
20Lex Heerink1969Wierden49:0048:49
21Wouter Arends1972Oldenzaal49:4549:22
22Dinand Kruimelaar1971Nijverdal51:3851:10
23Martin Paalman1968Holten51:4551:27
24Robert Schoonhoven1972Wierden52:0151:42
25Bertil Nijenbanning1972Wierden53:0652:36
26Marco Asbreuk1971Saasveld54:0253:30
27Rene Ramaker1969Den Ham Ov54:1453:43
28Marco Grooten1972Wierden54:4954:23
29Winfried Timmer1970Nijverdal55:2955:09
30Martijn Oostdijk1971Wierden56:4156:17
31Jeroen van Munster1971Den Ham Ov56:4756:30
 
M45, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dick Beers1964avVN39:0138:59
2Erik Garritsen1967SISU40:0339:54
3René Panneman1968's-Gravenhage40:1540:12
4Martin Steenbeeke1963LAAC Twente40:5340:47
5René Hulsman1965Raalte41:1341:10
6Andre Blumink1967Goor '7541:3741:31
7Marcel Jacobs1966Almelo42:1742:13
8Tonnie de Winter1964Veluwe43:2343:13
9John van Kemenade1966Deventer43:2943:16
10Fred van de Belt1966Almelo43:3643:36
11John Prins1964Wierden45:0144:58
12René Hoff1966AV Holten45:3445:15
13Evert van Koot1965Wierden45:3745:29
14Dirk-Jan Robbe1967AVA '7046:1945:58
15Raymond Elmensdorp1964Almelo46:2245:53
16John Brandwacht1967Haarle gem Hellendoo46:3046:26
17Robert Visscher1966Wierden46:4246:24
18Roland van Hecke1968Wierden47:2247:18
19Henk Grootherder1966Wierden47:5047:35
20Ronald Buld1964Oldenzaal48:3048:22
21Wilko Kolkman1965Loopgroep De Zandstu48:3248:26
22Gert Staarman1963Loopgroep De Zandstu48:3448:08
23Bert Nijholt1963Almelo48:4548:29
24Stephan Lesterhuis1964Tegelen49:1949:11
25Martin Boerrigter1966Hellendoorn49:2449:13
26Mayco van Rhee1966Wierden50:3450:20
27Adriaan van Overbeek d1963Enter50:5150:48
28Sander de Wit1964Twenterand51:5151:46
29Koert Klos1967Westerhaar-Vriezenv52:0551:45
30Eddy van Horssen1967Rijssen53:3553:20
31Frank Meijer1967Enschede54:5854:37
32Ray Schippers1963Enschede55:0454:47
33Gertjan de Vogel1966Berkel en Rodenrijs56:2956:13
34Marc Brandsma1966AV Haaksbergen57:3857:08
35Johan Kamp1968Nijverdal58:0257:33
36Ronald Niehoff1966Oldenzaal58:1357:47
37Jan List1966Goor59:5859:44
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marinus van Boxtel1960Nijverdal38:3738:37
2Theo Boerema1957Loopgroep Aart Stigt41:3841:36
3Roelof van der Velde1958Daarlerveen41:4141:39
4Gerrit Voortman1963HAC '6342:0941:59
5Bernard Broeks1955Atletics Nijverdal42:1242:12
6Hans Bramer1961Hoge Hexel42:2142:19
7Jan Boerman1956AV Rijssen42:2942:24
8Jacob Wietsma1961AV Rijssen42:5242:48
9John Visser1962Wierden42:5842:47
10Robert Aalbers1961Marathon Pim Mulier43:2043:20
11Jos Lummen1956Bornerbroek43:5143:47
12Gert-Jan Pleij1960Wierden44:1644:14
13Arie van Eck1958Vriezenveen44:5744:55
14Rene Korte1961Almelo44:5744:53
15Herman van den Berg1957Aadorp45:1645:02
16Marco van Essen1962Marathon Pim Mulier45:5645:53
17Tino Verburg1960Daventria46:1045:57
18Dick Zeedijk1956LAAC Twente46:1046:06
19Jan Staman1945Wierden46:4346:29
20Wim Nijkamp1958Rijssen46:5446:49
21IJsbrand Reijneveld1958BB lopers47:0147:00
22Benno Braamhaar1950AV Rijssen47:0146:56
23Henk Meijerink1960Wierden47:0246:46
24Jan van den Berg1963Klarenbeek47:0746:36
25Jos Bosma1961SISU47:0746:54
26Martin ten Voorde1952AV Haaksbergen47:1346:57
27Andre Haafkes1948Denekamp47:3047:26
28Hans Roerink1962Atletics Nijverdal47:3647:07
29Eppie Wuestman1961Holten48:1347:42
30Peter de Bruik1956Enschede48:2948:26
31Arian Wassink1958Daventria49:2149:08
32Roelof Veurink1960Loopgroep De Zandstu49:3149:05
33Tonny Eulderink1960Dutch Runners49:3549:27
34Peter Hoebink1959Almelo49:4549:23
35Wim Brok1953Dutch Runners50:1050:02
36Klaus Opitz1946Gronau (GER)50:4250:37
37Marcel Rauhé1961Wierden50:4550:15
38Ernst Haitsma1950Atletics Nijverdal50:4650:34
39Max Makatita1957Leiden Road Runners50:5950:35
40Paul Werter1953Hengelo Ov51:2551:15
41Arjen van de Werve1958Wierden51:3651:34
42Tonny Kosse1954Twenterand52:0651:53
43Harry Mengers1956Loopgroep Het Lageve52:3352:28
44Peter Brouwer1958Wierden52:4952:42
45Wim Welberg1951Goor53:0852:51
46Kees Ranke1948Almelo53:2853:18
47Alain Berard1957Almelo53:3353:14
48Bert Aalvink1955Wierden53:4953:26
49Gerard Vloedbeld1946Loopgroep Het Lageve54:0653:54
50Bennie Rupert1961Wierden54:3854:15
51Bert Koster1957SISU55:1555:00
52Wieb Lageveen1960Loopgroep Het Lageve55:1754:45
53Johan Blokvoord1952Wierden55:4855:39
54Joop Robbe1939Groenlo56:0055:39
55Harry Kleinjan1960Atletics Nijverdal56:1856:00
56Hennie Linthorst1949Twello56:3456:04
57Henk Jetten1952Rijssen56:4056:29
58Alwie Grob1962Wierden56:5256:23
59André Leus1961Almelo57:5757:39
60André Dikkeschei1960Wierden58:2958:10
61Erik Berkel1961Wierden58:3158:11
62Ronnie Huwae1962Wierden59:2559:00
63Piet Elzinga1956Nieuwleusen59:3659:34
64Herman Bril1948Nijverdal59:5659:51
65Edwin de Boer1960Huizen1:02:061:01:43
66Huub Smit1960Almelo1:03:311:03:03
67Dirk Bulk1963Wierden1:04:051:03:55
68Bertil Burgwal1962Wierden1:04:051:03:55
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tess Boekema1993BB lopers41:3741:36
2Dinek Welleweerd1990Spurt '8844:4044:40
3Leonie Postma1979Loopgroep Gemeente E46:4046:36
4Lotte Nitert1989Mariaparochie48:2247:55
5Eva Kouw1980Zwolle48:2648:19
6Heidi Liegl1986Leiden49:0348:52
7Wendy Albada1992Groningen49:1049:07
8Gerdien Dekker1987Twenterand49:1449:12
9Stefanie Semmekrot1991Bornerbroek51:2151:02
10Floortje Mulder-Zipper1983Almelo52:1552:14
11Manon Lummen1987Amsterdam53:0452:52
12Marion Oude Avenhuis1985Nijverdal53:5753:45
13Margreet van Faassen1984Gramsbergen54:2553:57
14Marleen van Elburg1987Hellendoorn54:3754:23
15Marliek Nijmeijer1983Nijverdal54:4054:08
16Kim Hallink1980Nijverdal54:5254:38
17Hanneke Blokvoord1984Wierden55:4855:38
18Nancy Jansen-Luisman1978Enschede56:4256:13
19Annegien Borgman1985Almelo57:4457:19
20Edith de Jong1979Groningen58:0557:48
21Shanon Boerrigter1994Wierden58:1557:53
22Iline Zandstra1986Wierden59:1558:54
23Riande Weezep1988Wierden59:1558:54
24Sardee Nijhoff1987Almelo59:2258:47
25Hannah Allijn1982SISU59:2459:08
26Sharon ten Berge1990Wierden59:3759:18
27Naomi Hamer1989Nijverdal1:00:0959:44
28Laura Hendriks1989Nijverdal1:01:441:01:20
29Els Piksen1989Nijverdal1:01:531:01:28
30Nicole Westerink1980Wierden1:02:111:01:44
31Maureen Onclin1989Oldenzaal1:02:161:01:48
32Christine Botterbrood1985Almelo1:03:281:03:05
33Rhodée Beltman1995Rijssen1:05:351:05:12
34Kirsten Borgman1988Almelo1:09:451:09:20
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marian Fuselier1962Heino43:4443:43
2Rosemarie Tullo1975Wappingers Falls (US45:0945:04
3Anja Esveldt1965BB lopers46:1846:11
4Miranda Bruins1974LAAC Twente47:2547:12
5Corine Hassink1972LAAC Twente48:1648:02
6Anita Pieper1970AV Rijssen49:0448:51
7Miriam van Wanrooij1967Ootmarsum49:3649:22
8Carina Slingerland1971AV Haaksbergen49:4449:37
9Bertina Kuiper1970Goor '7550:0049:49
10Diny Detert1951LAAC Twente50:4450:30
11Jacolien Vukkink-Harbe1974Teuge52:1452:01
12Martine Kok1977Oldenzaal53:4253:27
13Kim Hoogers1977Nijverdal53:5753:45
14Ninke van der Kooy1971Loopgroep Gemeente E54:5154:39
15Dagmar Spekreijse1974Tubbergen54:5554:40
16Fiona Jacobs1970Almelo55:0755:03
17Joyce Leidelmeijer1954Marathon Pim Mulier55:3855:23
18Carolien Embsen1965Wierden55:4955:35
19Annelies Embsen1958Wierden55:5455:39
20Marianne Klaas1955Wierden57:0656:51
21Tijske Blankestijn1966Hengelo Ov57:5557:45
22Inge Rozema-de Goede1971Deventer58:1857:47
23Dianne Fokke1972Loopgroep De Zandstu59:4359:20
24Claudi Velthuis1972SISU1:00:501:00:34
25Ineke Boer1964Almelo1:01:241:01:15
26Irma Kok1973Den Ham Ov1:01:411:01:10
27Renate Muis1975SISU1:01:511:01:18
28Maureen Stam1969Zuidwal1:02:061:01:42
29Karin de Roode1972SISU1:03:151:02:59
30José Veldkamp1962Wierden1:03:311:03:03
31Jeanine Herlaar1970Wierden1:04:381:04:20
32Irene Timmer-Bekker1967SISU1:05:191:05:03
 
MSEN, 10 KM GALA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Samuel Tsegay Eritrea28:0428:04
2David Kogei Kenia28:1528:15
3Bonsa Dida Ethiopië28:1628:15
4Emmanuel Oliaulo Kenia28:2728:27
5Philip Langat Kenia28:3428:34
6Emmanuel Biwott Kenia31:1231:12
7Albert Meijer Nederland31:4131:40
8Gertjan Liefers Nederland31:5231:52
9Arne Mulder Nederland32:1132:11
10Erik Driesen Nederland33:4433:43
11Harm Jan Martens Nederland33:5733:56
12Maarten Zeegers Nederland34:0334:01
13Pim de Kok Nederland34:3234:29
14Erik Slomp1984Nederland35:0835:08
15Falco Olivier Nederland35:1135:11
16Martijn Paalman Nederland35:1235:11
17Joep Emmen Nederland36:2836:28
 
M35, 10 KM GALA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Emmanuel Loverie België32:3232:30
2Casper Koelma Nederland34:0434:03
3Berthold Berger Nederland34:2534:25
4Jan Paalman Nederland34:5034:49
5Mark Hakbijl1977Nederland35:1235:10
6Martijn Schakelaar Nederland36:0035:58
 
M40, 10 KM GALA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Stefan van den Broek België31:1331:13
2Marco Gielen Nederland31:2731:25
3Michiel Otten Nederland32:5832:57
4Jay Sauer Nederland33:0033:00
5Noël Keijsers Nederland33:1133:10
6Georg Dietrich Duitsland33:1833:18
7Said Kanfaoui Nederland33:2633:26
8Peter Bruinsma Nederland33:4533:45
9Bertil Krukkert Nederland34:4834:46
10Erik Borg Nederland35:1335:11
11Bennie Thunker Nederland36:0035:59
12Arjen Driesen Nederland36:0436:01
13Marc Borms België36:3836:37
14Jeroen Machielsen Nederland37:0537:03
15Harmen de Vries Nederland37:0737:05
16Johan Steenbergen Nederland37:1737:16
17Gerard Kroes Nederland37:3037:27
 
M50, 10 KM GALA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Theo van den Abeel België34:3534:33
2Jan Pieter Mondria Nederland36:4036:37
3Dirk Hoekman Nederland37:1937:16
4Harry Dijk1955Nederland39:4639:44
 
VSEN, 10 KM GALA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lilian Jelagat Kenia32:3632:36
2Jane Moraa Kenia33:5933:59
3Miranda Boonstra Nederland34:0534:04
4Reina Visser Nederland37:3837:36
5Lesly Smit Nederland38:2838:26
 
V35, 10 KM GALA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arenda Abbink Nederland40:0340:01
2Marleen Vos Nederland42:1642:13
 
www.wiezoloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl27-07-2013 22:12