| | | | | Uitslagenlijst ZLM Midzomerloop Goirle
Goirle - Zondag 23 juni 2013
MBS1, 500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janiek de Kluis
den Bongerd
2:38
3
Meike van der Velden
de Regenboog
2:43
4
Carolien de Kluijs
DE BRON
2:58
5
Femke Timmermans
de Regenboog
3:02
6
Ileen Oude Nijhuis
de Regenboog
3:07
7
Britt van Assauw
de Regenboog
3:18
9
Eefke Smeulders
de Regenboog
3:35
10
Manouk Schellekens
Kameleon
3:44
JBS1, 500 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tieme Simón Artigas
de Regenboog
2:34
3
Rayan el Bouazati
Open Hof
2:47
5
Gijs van Elsacker
De Regenboog
2:49
6
Dirk Groenhout
't Schrijverke
2:54
7
Seb Beekmans
't Schrijverke
3:02
10
Siem ten Bruggencate
Kleine Akkers
3:13
MBS2, 1000 METER BS2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Smeulders
de Regenboog
5:22
2
Lente Spaan
't Schrijverke
5:27
4
Nienke Gallé
't Schrijverke
5:43
6
Madelief Bruinsma
den Bongerd
5:44
7
Jolijn van der Weerden
DE BRON
5:54
JBS2, 1000 METER BS2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bajt van Berkel
den Bongerd
4:47
3
Teun van Elsacker
De Regenboog
4:56
10
Jesse van den Velden
de Regenboog
5:45
11
Sil Beekmans
't Schrijverke
5:46
12
Jarno Schellekens
Kameleon
5:59
MBS3, 1000 METER BS3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Hanna van de Wege
den Bongerd
4:26
3
Fleur Kuijsters
den Bongerd
4:29
4
Michelle van Pelt
de Regenboog
4:44
6
Linde Bruinstra
den Bongerd
4:51
7
Bo van Assauw
de Regenboog
4:54
10
Isa Simón Artigas
de Regenboog
4:58
11
Joy van Houtum
de Regenboog
4:59
12
Veerle Artz
't Schrijverke
5:13
14
Cathia Borst
't Schrijverke
5:15
16
Annick van Boxtel
de Regenboog
5:19
18
Dione van Gils
de Regenboog
5:24
19
Annelore Tomee
't Schrijverke
5:42
JBS3, 1000 METER BS3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacco Smits
De Kleine Akkers
4:05
2
Pepijn van Oirschot
't Schrijverke
4:06
3
Chiel van Boxtel
de Regenboog
4:09
9
Ralf van der Mast
Kameleon
4:39
10
Maarten Artz
't Schrijverke
4:42
11
Wouter Gallé
't Schrijverke
4:43
13
Rik d'Herripon
de Regenboog
4:46
15
Staf van Herwijnen
't Schrijverke
5:01
16
Luuk van Hest
de Regenboog
5:01
18
Sem Vermeer
't Schrijverke
5:08
19
Menno Groenhout
't Schrijverke
5:29
20
Sil Meeuwsen Venema
den Bongerd
5:30
21
Bob van Erven
de Regenboog
6:04
MBS4, 1000 METER BS4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Valerie van Pelt
de Regenboog
4:52
4
Janna Korswagen
den Bongerd
4:53
JBS4, 1000 METER BS4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Florine Linnenbank
Tilburg
3:47
4
Daan Verhoeven
den Bongerd
4:26
MBS5, 1000 METER BS5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Claudia Le Coq
de Regenboog
4:39
3
Yona Meeuwsen Venema
den Bongerd
4:42
JBS5, 1000 METER BS5
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ralph Janssens
't Schrijverke
4:26
3
Jip d'Herripon
de Regenboog
4:40
VREC1, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Anja van Vliet-Bolwerk
avVN
21:59
3
Judith Stevens
Prinsenbeek
22:24
7
Anke Lenaerts
's-Hertogenbosch
25:50
10
Marjolein van der Klip
Tilburg
29:06
17
Caroline de Koster
Tilburg
32:40
MREC1, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Erwin van der Linde
Tilburg
21:15
9
Remco Koedam
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:46
15
Tycho van der Klip
Tilburg
25:15
17
Marcel Deboel
Weelde (BEL)
25:38
24
Francisca Miguel
Valkenswaard
32:51
25
Herman van Geijlswijk
Berkel-Enschot
43:52
VJGD1, 5 KILOMETER JEU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
20:21
MJGD1, 5 KILOMETER JEU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Roy Louer
Tilburg Road Runners
18:04
6
Robin Verhoeven
Hilvarenbeek
22:22
VREC2, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Floortje van Buchem
Amsterdam
48:39
4
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg Road Runners
49:35
12
Alida van Bijsterveldt
Loopgroep Goirle
55:18
13
Wiedi Hartveld
Loopgroep Goirle
55:19
18
Karin Wildhagen
Maastricht
59:11
20
Michelle Masselink
Utrecht
1:05:01
22
Karien van der Weijden
Goirle
1:05:30
MREC2, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bart Vingerhoets
Oisterwijk
38:57
11
Joost van Gennip
Eindhoven
42:58
16
Hans van den Bersselaa
Taxandria
45:17
17
Frank Schuite
Loopgroep Goirle
45:19
20
Marcel Rutters
Raamsdonksveer
45:25
24
Frank van Groenendaal
Goirle
45:57
26
Johan Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
46:02
27
Dirk van Korven
Hilvarenbeek
46:12
32
Marco Verschuren
Raamsdonksveer
46:36
38
Christian Schellekens
Tilburg
47:51
49
Barry van de Velde
Tilburg
52:07
58
Rob Dingemans
Hilvarenbeek
54:29
62
Henk van Bijsterveldt
Loopgroep Goirle
55:17
64
Hans de Jonge
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
56:33
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kas van Veen
Prins Hendrik
32:47
2
Bram Kocx
Tilburg Road Runners
33:43
3
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
34:12
5
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
35:00
6
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
35:16
7
Rob Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
35:40
8
Marc van Vliet
Tilburg Road Runners
41:17
9
Peter Fitters
Tilburg Road Runners
42:04
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
35:42
3
Sammy Peter
Tilburg Road Runners
36:03
5
Erwin v.d. Lisdonk
Taxandria
38:16
6
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
43:02
8
Paul van de Wouw
Oosterhout Nb
44:23
9
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg Road Runners
46:22
10
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
46:50
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
38:55
5
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
39:51
6
Crist Hendriks
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:01
7
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Attila
40:24
8
Harrie van de Ven
Loopgroep Goirle
41:07
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
39:19
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
42:14
9
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
54:41
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Fieke Broeders
Tilburg Road Runners
43:03
5
Desere tokatlioglu-van
Attila
59:27
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
42:23
5
Marianne Meltler
Tilburg Road Runners
46:16
6
Carolien Ritsema-van E
Loopgroep Goirle
56:10
Uitslagen.nl
25-06-2013 17:25