| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Salomon Koning van Spanje Trail
Gulpen - Zondag 12 mei 2013
HEREN, 9.4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
Leusden
38:26
38:26
2
Rob Ribbink
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
42:11
42:10
3
Raoul Spronken
Atletiek Maastricht
43:22
43:19
4
Wouter Ribbink
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
43:39
43:39
5
Jan Willem Doelman
Woudenberg
43:44
43:40
6
Hakim Najib
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:10
43:19
9
Martijn Mensink
Oosterbeek
46:18
45:28
17
Robert Noorlander
's-Gravenhage
49:05
49:03
20
Will Balvers
Prins Hendrik
49:22
49:18
21
Hans Griens
Berg en Terblijt
49:25
48:44
24
Marcel Rietkerk
's-Hertogenbosch
49:49
49:33
29
Ivo Van Mensvoort
Waalwijk
50:33
49:49
30
Joost Schnackers
Eindhoven
50:39
50:07
31
Tim van den Berg
Maastricht
50:41
49:58
32
Jos Stoffels
Atletiek Maastricht
50:50
50:46
34
Colan van der Neut
Achilles-Top
51:01
50:49
37
Tom van Niersen
Doetinchem
51:15
51:05
38
Richard Boellaard
Nieuw-Vennep
51:38
51:30
39
Niki Vroom
Rotselaar (BEL)
51:40
51:34
43
Stefan Klever
Breukelen Ut
52:05
51:42
45
Frank van Santvoord
Dutch Runners
52:20
52:13
47
Maykel van der Pennen
Tilburg
52:53
52:27
48
Jan Pije
Tilburg Road Runners
52:56
52:30
51
Rene Biermans
Cadier en Keer
53:27
53:24
52
Freek Van Roosmalen
's-Hertogenbosch
53:28
53:25
60
Ischa Lipsch
Schin op Geul
55:28
55:02
61
Frans Lipsch
Schin op Geul
55:28
55:02
63
Hans Ligtenberg
Loon op Zand
56:12
55:17
68
Roel Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
56:46
56:26
72
Marcel van den Heuvel
Prins Hendrik
56:49
56:28
74
John Paulssen
Achilles-Top
57:16
56:33
76
Roel Ribbink
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
57:51
57:44
77
Leon van de Vorstenbos
Eindhoven
58:01
57:20
78
Bart Stupers
's-Hertogenbosch
58:04
57:46
82
Stijn Van Breemen
Rijsbergen
58:24
57:28
85
Maurus Dommisse
Valkenburg Lb
58:53
58:11
87
Ties van Niejenhuis
Amsterdam
58:55
58:27
88
Mario van der Leest
Prins Hendrik
58:59
58:37
89
Jiorgos Boustanidis
Lamia (GRE)
59:03
58:41
95
Cor Van der Veen
Haag Atletiek
59:35
59:27
98
Onno Achterberg
Leidschendam
1:00:24
1:00:19
103
Pepijn Storm van Leeuw
Austerlitz
1:02:19
1:01:31
108
Paul Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:02:58
1:01:58
110
Peter Zonderman
Amstelveen
1:03:04
1:02:16
119
Richard Gillebaard
Purmerend
1:05:14
1:05:02
123
Jack Jellema
Haag Atletiek
1:05:43
1:05:07
124
Gerard Witteman
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:06:04
1:05:11
127
Henry Hameleers
Maastricht
1:07:08
1:07:06
138
John van der Schoot
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:17
1:10:28
140
Bart Corstjens
Westervoort
1:12:01
1:11:09
144
Tom Biermans
Cadier en Keer
1:26:12
1:26:10
145
Stanley van Geloven
Eindhoven
1:27:43
1:26:44
DAMES, 9.4 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Myrna Nierop
Prins Hendrik
51:06
51:03
9
Sandra Florie
Achilles-Top
53:33
53:19
11
Christianne Bessems
Valkenburg Lb
55:11
54:29
13
Nadine Offermans
Maastricht
56:31
56:07
14
Sandra Beltgens
Dutch Runners
56:31
55:44
16
Rosemarijn Verduin
Tull en 't Waal
56:48
56:03
20
Judith Piek-Janssen
Rosmalen
57:44
57:30
21
Jannemiek van Kleef
Leusden
57:58
57:24
22
Sabine van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
58:32
58:09
23
Marlous Hoenderdaal
Leusden
58:48
58:12
25
Sandra Garré
Evergem (BEL)
58:55
58:29
27
Iet van der Sluijs
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
59:35
59:03
28
Monique Leenhouts
Atletiek Maastricht
59:43
59:15
29
Connie Dorrestijn
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
59:44
59:12
32
Elen Abbringh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:16
1:00:08
34
Etta van der Weijden
Doorwerth
1:00:22
59:30
35
Brigitte Van Uden
Ulestraten
1:00:25
59:46
37
Monique Heijmans
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:00:27
59:54
42
Maartje van Hees
Dutch Runners
1:01:57
1:01:11
44
Karin Buzing
Heerhugowaard
1:02:05
1:01:52
46
Marjet Tanse
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:41
1:02:12
47
Irma Swevels-de Vries
Eindhoven
1:02:58
1:01:58
48
Carolien Van Mulken
Amsterdam
1:03:03
1:02:17
49
Sandra Langenveld
Amsterdam
1:03:04
1:02:15
59
Marisol Becerra
Maastricht
1:03:52
1:03:09
61
Monique Hogervorst
Olympus '70
1:03:54
1:03:21
63
Astrid Barnhoorn
KAV Holland
1:04:02
1:03:36
66
Marloes Langelaan
Eindhoven
1:04:17
1:03:48
68
Nathalie Nijsters
Achilles-Top
1:04:20
1:03:37
69
Anya Willekens
Achilles-Top
1:04:20
1:03:36
72
Hesther van der Sanden
Mierlo
1:04:31
1:03:52
76
Alien Jalvingh
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:06:02
1:05:30
79
Carla Donkers-Heijblom
Oude-Tonge
1:06:12
1:05:41
81
Monique Derksen
Breukelen Ut
1:06:33
1:06:11
82
Ellen Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
1:06:44
1:05:45
83
Carmen van den Boogaar
Eindhoven
1:06:45
1:05:47
87
Tjessica van Kessel
Venray
1:07:42
1:07:01
88
Marieke Seip
Distance Runners Voo
1:07:45
1:06:52
89
Jacqueline Van der Gou
Loenen Gld
1:07:45
1:06:54
91
Marieke Smulders
Zwanenburg
1:07:49
1:07:35
94
Pascale Van Haut-Verhe
Machelen (BEL)
1:08:02
1:07:58
98
Hannie Postema
Prins Hendrik
1:09:59
1:09:40
100
Liesbeth Jager
Hunzerunners Loopgro
1:10:18
1:09:49
101
Ingrid Wijckmans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:10:55
1:10:07
104
Ilse Lamers-Dekkers
Heesch
1:11:10
1:11:07
105
Belinda Biesmans-Cromb
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:17
1:10:28
107
Annemarie Otten
Doetinchem
1:11:20
1:11:10
108
Josephine Ruigrok van
Hoofddorp
1:11:47
1:11:37
109
Yvonne Schutgens
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:11:54
1:11:12
112
Linda Zonderman
Amstelveen
1:13:00
1:12:11
115
Laura van Kan
Haag Atletiek
1:13:46
1:13:09
118
Nina Kuijpers
Valkenburg Lb
1:14:12
1:13:25
119
Eranda ter Avest
Hoge Hexel
1:15:41
1:14:43
121
Yolanda Evenblij
Oegstgeest
1:21:39
1:21:07
HEREN, 16.8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gert Jan Liefers
Apeldoorn
1:05:32
1:05:31
3
Sander van den Hoogen
Cifla
1:06:56
1:06:55
4
Robert Van den Heuvel
Oss '78
1:07:27
1:07:24
5
Henk Kerkhof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:12:38
1:12:37
9
Robert Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
1:15:14
1:15:10
14
Stefan van Deurza
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:17:45
1:17:36
17
Peter Heusschen
GAC Gemert
1:19:09
1:19:07
21
Peter Meyhi
Tielt-Winge (BEL)
1:20:45
1:20:35
23
Steven Verniers
Evergem (BEL)
1:21:01
1:20:20
26
Harry de Bruyn
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
1:22:10
1:21:22
30
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
1:22:41
1:21:37
31
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
1:22:49
1:22:43
32
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
1:22:49
1:22:42
34
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo
1:23:17
1:22:41
35
Johan van der Heijden
Atos
1:23:24
1:23:18
40
Jan van der Steen
Cromvoirt
1:24:38
1:24:22
47
Wouters Elshout
Altena Road Runners
1:26:20
1:26:18
54
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:27:28
1:27:20
55
Rik Verharen
Prins Hendrik
1:27:33
1:27:14
58
Eelco Hoogvorst
Leiderdorp
1:27:45
1:27:22
61
Dennis Mannaart
Zoetermeer
1:28:59
1:28:13
62
Gerard Grabijn
Haarlemmermeer
1:29:08
1:28:49
63
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven
1:29:11
1:27:58
64
Willem van den Brink
Ermelo
1:29:29
1:28:46
66
Frans Lipsch
Schin op Geul
1:29:47
1:29:35
70
William van Dijk
Haag Atletiek
1:30:42
1:29:21
76
Bennie Verbruggen
Eindhoven
1:31:15
1:31:11
79
Patrick Hagelstein
HoHarunners
1:31:38
1:31:31
80
Dirk-Jan Bulsink
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:31:40
1:31:16
83
Niels Dubru
Kessello (BEL)
1:31:56
1:31:00
86
Peter Geurts
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:32:39
1:31:33
89
Noël Roumans
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:32:54
1:32:33
90
Roger Groteclaes
Schimmert
1:32:59
1:32:36
91
Erwin Van Zuidam
Amsterdam
1:32:59
1:32:37
93
John van Bruggen
Valkenswaard
1:33:14
1:31:54
94
Marco Poortier
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:16
1:33:12
100
Noel Jaminon
Atletiek Maastricht
1:33:47
1:32:49
102
Hans Jongebloed
's-Gravenhage
1:33:53
1:33:41
107
Jan Arie van Arendonk
Typhoon
1:34:14
1:33:17
110
Albert Van de Laarscho
Unitas
1:34:24
1:33:56
115
Andy de la Combe
Vlissingen
1:35:01
1:34:54
116
Rolf vd Weegen
Lepelstraat
1:35:02
1:34:55
120
Arnoud Kunst
Prins Hendrik
1:35:34
1:34:40
121
Daniël den Hollander
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:35:46
1:34:37
123
Georges Nicolaes
Maastricht
1:36:04
1:35:51
124
Jeroen Dirks
Prins Hendrik
1:36:08
1:35:50
125
Chantor Pascal van Bee
Arnhem
1:36:09
1:35:51
129
Reinier Voskuilen
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:36:35
1:36:08
130
John Schoeters
Achilles-Top
1:36:45
1:36:25
137
Mathijs van den Broek
Tilburg
1:38:16
1:37:14
139
Anton-Jan Thijssen
Amsterdam
1:38:39
1:37:55
140
Robert Engel
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
1:38:46
1:38:27
142
Marcel Timmermans
Eindhoven
1:39:19
1:38:12
151
Peter van der Winden
Haarlemmermeer
1:40:34
1:39:53
152
Ruud Revers
Haarlemmermeer
1:40:35
1:39:50
154
Jeroen de Bruijn
Harderwijk
1:40:36
1:39:22
155
Olav Gribnau
Dutch Runners
1:40:39
1:39:09
159
Vincent Vloemans
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:41:09
1:40:11
161
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:41:15
1:41:13
164
Marco Brouwers
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:41:39
1:41:12
167
Hildo Jansma
Loopgroep Oudewater
1:42:13
1:41:15
171
Richard van Emmerik
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:42:38
1:42:12
172
Rubin Meijer
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:42:40
1:42:06
175
Jeroen Kroon
Prins Hendrik
1:42:50
1:42:22
183
S Harindra Fernando
Rijswijk Zh
1:44:11
1:43:51
185
Patrick Falque
Durnal (BEL)
1:44:30
1:43:34
189
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
1:44:47
1:44:16
197
Gijsjaap Pruis
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:45:48
1:45:23
199
Roeland Scheeren
Lommel (BEL)
1:45:57
1:45:38
200
Michiel Fransen
Wageningen
1:45:58
1:45:09
203
Marc Willemsen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:46:05
1:45:30
204
Jan Lemmens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:46:28
1:45:35
205
Peter Mestrini
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:46:29
1:45:40
206
Theo Mestrini
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:46:29
1:45:39
207
Carol Berkhout
Prins Hendrik
1:46:45
1:46:14
214
Jeroen Jonker
Distance Runners Voo
1:47:52
1:47:37
218
Patrick Verrijth
Oostrum Lb
1:48:20
1:47:24
224
Pascal de Graeve
Westdorpe
1:48:48
1:48:48
226
Patrick Aerts
Steendorp (BEL)
1:49:25
1:49:08
228
Andrei Cretan
Viersen (GER)
1:49:55
1:49:55
229
Rik Dedeken
Kessel-lo (BEL)
1:50:30
1:49:34
231
Steven Desair
Kessello (BEL)
1:50:31
1:49:35
235
Howard Meijer
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:51:38
1:51:03
237
Thijs van der Kolk
Zaanland
1:52:01
1:51:32
238
Paul Lemmens
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:52:13
1:51:44
246
Richard Weijzen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:55:02
1:54:49
249
Rens van Waardenberg
Typhoon
1:55:38
1:54:10
251
Mark Magielse
Oosterhout Nb
1:57:32
1:56:21
253
Pietwillem Overvoorde
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:58:54
1:58:25
255
Joop Vlieg
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:59:49
1:59:01
259
Anne ten Hoeve
Voorne Atletiek
2:02:07
2:01:27
262
Jos Bosman
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
2:03:33
2:03:00
DAMES, 16.8 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:33
1:21:29
4
Anneke Lam-Witt
Haarlemmermeer
1:27:09
1:26:28
6
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
1:29:54
1:29:43
9
Julitta Boschman
Amstelveen
1:31:45
1:31:00
10
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
1:32:53
1:32:00
11
Carrie Winkel
Heusden gem Heusden
1:33:20
1:33:09
14
Madelinde Buijs
Tilburg Road Runners
1:34:39
1:34:12
15
Ingrid Hakstege Capozz
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:24
1:35:00
16
Carly Van de Meulenhof
Heiloo
1:35:24
1:34:23
17
Edwige van Haasteren
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:36:08
1:35:53
18
Christl Korzelius
Triathlon
1:36:47
1:36:39
19
Eva de Vos
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:42
1:37:30
22
Danny Quadvlieg-Delnoy
HoHarunners
1:39:50
1:39:39
24
Elsa Brouwer
Haarlemmermeer
1:40:34
1:39:57
26
Abbey Vollenberg
Oostrum Lb
1:40:46
1:39:54
31
Linda van Galen
KAV Holland
1:41:48
1:41:33
32
Froukje Visser
Berkenwoude
1:42:32
1:42:05
35
Joke Boon
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:43:18
1:43:11
37
Masja van Ingen
AV Wijchen
1:43:32
1:43:01
41
Martina van Aalst
Flevo Delta
1:45:01
1:43:43
43
Renée van der Aa
Valkenburg Lb
1:45:22
1:44:58
44
Astrid Juurlink
Atletiek Maastricht
1:45:33
1:44:30
45
Caroline Holthuysen
Vitesse '08
1:46:17
1:45:12
46
Carolien Schoenmakers
Caesar
1:46:35
1:46:22
47
Jenneke Harsevoort - P
Vollenhove
1:46:35
1:46:27
48
Caroline Poortier
Tilburg Road Runners
1:46:36
1:45:15
51
Miranda Thijssen
Maastricht
1:46:49
1:45:37
55
Trijntje Teerhuis
Harlingen
1:48:27
1:48:02
56
Sylvia Kuipers
De Grenslaupers
1:48:34
1:48:01
58
Heidi Van Weeelden
Typhoon
1:48:41
1:47:12
62
Conny Vaessen
Hasselt (BEL)
1:49:09
1:48:40
69
Claudine Cornelisse
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:50:38
1:50:23
70
Anne-Marie Heyboer
Zaandam
1:50:48
1:49:29
71
Elles de Groot
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:50:50
1:49:45
79
Marije Scheffer
Haag Atletiek
1:51:21
1:50:12
80
Yvette van Rossen
Amsterdam
1:51:23
1:50:06
83
Bianca Schijven
Loon op Zand
1:51:54
1:51:50
86
Marinka Peters
Distance Runners Voo
1:52:19
1:52:05
88
Tiny Theunissen-Pijls
Nijmeegse Funrunners
1:52:33
1:51:43
92
Lan Njo
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:53:35
1:53:00
96
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:54:52
1:53:45
98
Anja Linskens
Dutch Runners
1:54:53
1:53:58
100
Marjon van Eck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:55:01
1:53:54
101
Erna Koekoek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:55:14
1:55:08
103
Marjan Hout
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:55:27
1:54:52
105
Renilde Vekemans
Hasselt (BEL)
1:56:14
1:55:36
107
Trudie van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
1:57:04
1:56:25
108
Ingrid Dirckx
Dutch Runners
1:57:08
1:55:56
109
Karien Peperkamp
Maastricht
1:57:13
1:56:56
112
Carla van Rijsbergen
Amsterdam
1:58:59
1:58:57
115
Ingrid Bregonje
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:59:49
1:59:01
117
Ienskje van der Weg
AV Heerenveen
2:00:11
1:59:09
118
Ans Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
2:00:27
1:59:43
124
Daphne van den Haak
Kockengen
2:03:07
2:01:47
125
Martine Vink-Verbocht
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:03:13
2:02:51
131
Helen Vrielink-Kool
Apeldoorn
2:04:57
2:04:03
133
Christiane Meus
Genk (BEL)
2:05:25
2:04:46
134
Jolanda Schouten
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
2:06:00
2:05:12
135
Marion Groeneweg-Brook
Dieren
2:06:00
2:04:53
136
Diana Linders-Baker
Eindhoven
2:06:42
2:05:39
139
Ellie Akkermans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:09:08
2:07:55
140
Atty de Haan
Oudega Gaast Sleat
2:09:12
2:08:13
144
Anja Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:21:21
2:20:48
145
Claudette Salomons
Rotterdam
2:21:40
2:20:16
HEREN, 31.6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Pascal van Norden
AV Gouda
2:12:21
2:12:20
5
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
2:13:33
2:13:31
8
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:18:38
2:18:36
9
Erik Negerman
GAC Hilversum
2:18:39
2:18:36
10
Jeroen Zeinstra
Pallas '67
2:18:40
2:18:37
11
Jeroen Machielsen
Atletics Nijverdal
2:19:15
2:19:14
12
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
2:19:56
2:19:53
15
Edward Pechler
Loopgroep Bedum
2:23:13
2:23:11
16
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
2:23:34
2:23:31
17
Bob van der Weg
AV Heerenveen
2:24:17
2:24:14
18
Mark Groeneweg
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
2:24:40
2:24:39
19
Bart Candel
Atletiek Maastricht
2:27:40
2:27:40
22
Maurice Winterman
Apeldoorn
2:30:01
2:29:56
24
Matthijs Imhof
Atletics Nijverdal
2:30:29
2:29:53
26
Peter Van Limbergen
AV '56
2:31:55
2:31:52
27
Francesco Frankhuizen
Achilles-Top
2:33:06
2:33:02
29
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
2:34:30
2:34:27
30
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
2:36:04
2:36:02
41
Michiel Van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
2:40:32
2:40:27
42
Bernard van de Weerd
Heelsum
2:40:41
2:40:19
46
Mark Huisman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:41:31
2:41:24
47
Pim Van der Wijst
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:41:31
2:41:25
48
Maarten Hienekamp
Triathlon
2:41:56
2:41:15
51
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:42:30
2:42:11
55
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:44:38
2:44:33
60
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:46:09
2:46:03
63
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:47:18
2:47:14
65
Friso Foppes
Atletics Nijverdal
2:47:40
2:47:30
67
Matthew Arensman
Middelharnis
2:48:17
2:48:05
68
Barry van Leeuwen
Distance Runners Voo
2:48:42
2:48:01
70
Jonathan Koutstaal
Hilversum
2:48:50
2:48:27
72
Jan van de Nobelen
Typhoon
2:48:58
2:48:23
73
Harold de Keizer
Poortugaal
2:49:08
2:49:01
76
Jaco De Ruiter
De Veenlopers
2:50:14
2:49:01
78
Pieter Jouke de Bildt-
Delft
2:51:12
2:49:46
79
Gertjan de Bock
Zwammerdam
2:51:42
2:51:34
80
Frank Harms
Haarlemmermeer
2:52:00
2:51:43
81
Jos Brouwers
Atletiek Maastricht
2:52:02
2:50:49
82
Jack Bessems
Atletiek Maastricht
2:52:03
2:50:51
83
Andres de Witte
Scheldesport
2:52:32
2:52:04
86
Maurik van den Haak
Kockengen
2:53:37
2:52:50
87
Lucien Philips
Atletiek Maastricht
2:54:06
2:52:45
89
Martin Lobrink
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:54:19
2:53:46
91
Jan-Pieter den Holland
Delft
2:54:36
2:54:21
93
Hans van der Linden
Typhoon
2:55:09
2:54:39
95
Maarten Schalekamp
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:55:40
2:55:21
98
Gerjan te Dorsthorst
Amsterdam
2:56:21
2:56:01
100
Nathal van der Meulen
Achilles-Top
2:56:53
2:56:15
102
Johannes Hemelrijk
Tollebeek
2:56:59
2:55:53
107
Dennis Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
2:58:13
2:58:04
112
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Loopgroep Het Lageve
2:59:20
2:58:36
116
Charles van de Ven
Den Bosch
2:59:56
2:59:32
122
David Creemers
Brecht (BEL)
3:00:50
3:00:31
123
Edwin Van Oosterhout
MarathonPlus
3:01:01
3:00:33
125
Klaus Krolzig
Achilles-Top
3:01:17
3:00:23
132
Marc Van Dijk
Valkenswaard
3:03:22
3:02:27
133
Tom Schegers
Wilrijk (BEL)
3:03:22
3:02:36
135
Willem Freriks
Dutch Runners
3:03:27
3:03:18
138
Maurice Kohlen
Achilles-Top
3:03:42
3:03:05
140
Daan Verboven
Prins Hendrik
3:03:54
3:03:07
145
Ronald van Nigtevecht
Almere
3:04:29
3:03:23
147
Jacques Verhoef
AV Aalsmeer
3:04:55
3:04:33
148
Maarten Raijmakers
Klimmen
3:05:06
3:04:07
149
Matthijs Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
3:05:14
3:04:48
150
Mark van 't Hof
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:05:38
3:04:36
151
Wouter de Schipper
Oosterbeek
3:06:01
3:05:36
152
Geert Immerzeel
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:06:13
3:06:07
153
Mauk van de Waarsenbur
Tilburg
3:06:40
3:05:46
155
Nick Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
3:06:56
3:05:40
156
Jacques Vanhouttem
Dutch Runners
3:06:56
3:05:40
157
Edwin De Bruijn
Dutch Runners
3:07:00
3:06:12
159
Marcel Zijderhand
Zoetermeer
3:07:19
3:06:48
160
Bertho ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
3:07:36
3:07:00
161
Richard Schaapkens
Heerlen
3:08:19
3:07:39
166
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
3:08:50
3:08:03
169
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
3:09:22
3:09:12
171
Evert Jelle van de Ven
Unitas
3:09:49
3:09:19
174
Jan Van de Wetering
Berlicum Nb
3:10:11
3:09:52
181
Walter Sprangers
De Langstraat
3:10:49
3:10:26
186
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
3:12:04
3:12:00
194
Frank Hoebers
Loopgroep PK
3:13:29
3:12:33
195
Chris Paardenkooper
Moerkapelle
3:13:48
3:13:39
196
Bert Lemmens
De Langstraat
3:14:27
3:14:19
204
Ludo Mooi
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
3:15:31
3:15:20
208
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:15:51
3:15:02
212
Ralph Zijlma
Dutch Runners
3:16:51
3:15:34
216
Sascha van Veldhuizen
Leimuiden
3:17:17
3:16:07
218
Harrie Lantinga
Atletiek Maastricht
3:18:18
3:18:00
220
Dick De Goeij
Extrarunners Gorinch
3:18:28
3:17:55
227
Remco van der Meijs
De Langstraat
3:19:09
3:18:07
236
Pascal de Boer
Atletiek Maastricht
3:21:28
3:20:10
238
Stefan Flörkemeier
Maastricht
3:21:48
3:21:20
241
Paul Aarts
Tilburg Road Runners
3:22:02
3:20:53
244
Will Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
3:22:49
3:21:35
245
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
3:23:01
3:22:00
246
Daan Gutierrez
's-Hertogenbosch
3:23:07
3:22:12
247
Joris van Arensbergen
Amsterdam
3:23:09
3:21:54
248
Bart van Arensbergen
Dutch Runners
3:23:09
3:21:55
253
Roland Schippers
Tilburg Road Runners
3:23:53
3:22:39
255
Henk van Hamersvelt
Molenhoek Lb
3:24:31
3:23:21
258
Berry Turk
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
3:25:14
3:24:53
259
Erik Dijksman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:25:29
3:25:19
268
Wil Oosterwegel
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
3:28:40
3:27:27
269
Kurt Vanderspinnen
Retie (BEL)
3:28:43
3:28:11
276
Ben Remmers
De Groene Hart Loper
3:32:04
3:31:06
277
Rene Langeslag
Dutch Runners
3:32:12
3:30:54
282
Theo Schroijen
Achilles-Top
3:32:43
3:32:03
288
Rik Coeckelbergs
Mechelen (BEL)
3:35:09
3:33:42
289
Johan Kloppenburg
Dutch Runners
3:35:13
3:34:05
290
Jeroen Klinge
Oosterhout Nb
3:35:28
3:34:34
291
Remie Verhagen
Atletiek Helden
3:36:13
3:34:57
292
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
3:36:18
3:35:15
294
Peter van der Heijden
Liempde
3:36:42
3:35:24
295
Roy Hebben
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
3:36:42
3:35:35
296
Cor van der Hoek
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
3:36:43
3:35:36
297
Jan F Langendoen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:37:07
3:36:28
300
Laurens Groenendijk
Oirschot
3:37:55
3:37:50
302
Auke de Schipper
Hilversum
3:38:34
3:37:41
304
Sietse van der Mei
AV Heerenveen
3:40:40
3:39:58
306
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
3:44:05
3:43:24
307
Pieter Lanters
's-Gravenhage
3:44:07
3:43:27
311
Peter Veldhuijsen
Distance Runners Voo
3:46:24
3:45:43
312
Johan Barnard
Dutch Runners
3:47:24
3:46:00
315
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
3:48:53
3:48:06
317
Jos Vinders
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
3:49:46
3:48:51
318
Eelco Mens
Minderhout (BEL)
3:50:23
3:49:32
320
Hans Hazenberg
Prins Hendrik
3:50:51
3:49:46
321
Peter Brouwer
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:51:06
3:50:11
322
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:51:07
3:50:12
325
Eddy Van Boven
Schoonaarde (BEL)
3:53:09
3:52:58
328
Henri van den Biggelaa
Liempde
3:54:47
3:53:29
329
Frans Evenblij
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
3:54:50
3:53:24
331
Paul Steinebach
Voorne Atletiek
3:54:52
3:54:18
332
Michel van der Sluijs
Alkmaar
3:55:20
3:54:17
334
Hans De Jong
Dutch Runners
3:56:28
3:55:50
338
Fulco van Lievenoogen
Gorinchem
3:57:41
3:56:30
339
Robin Pillekers
Atletiek Maastricht
3:58:03
3:57:45
340
Michael Desmet
Terhagen (BEL)
4:02:52
4:01:29
343
Fernand Schrijvers
Zutendaal (BEL)
4:03:12
4:01:48
346
Martin Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:05:27
4:05:12
348
Fred Verheul
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
4:10:34
4:09:19
351
Jan Willem Groenenberg
Dalem
4:16:19
4:15:09
352
Klaas op den Kelder
Wognum
4:16:46
4:16:46
353
Perry Poldervaart
Rotterdam
4:18:07
4:16:48
354
Marcel Gerrits
LAAC Twente
4:18:18
4:16:55
355
Aad Van de Kleut
Veenendaal
4:18:23
4:17:11
360
Rob Piette
Sint Maartensbrug
4:26:06
4:24:39
DAMES, 31.6 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Tineke van den Berg
Bergschenhoek
2:38:44
2:38:32
7
Marijke Krutzen
Loopgroep PK
2:55:36
2:55:16
9
Jantiene Hannessen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
3:01:53
3:01:48
13
Mirjam Steunebrink
MarathonPlus
3:05:13
3:04:44
15
Esther Sweeris
Voorne Atletiek
3:11:14
3:10:45
16
Monique van der Aa
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:12:10
3:11:39
18
Lizette Diem- van Wasb
Leerdam
3:16:00
3:15:38
22
Lorraine Kelder
's-Gravenhage
3:20:06
3:19:10
25
Denise de Beer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:23:01
3:22:54
27
Marielle Sprangers
De Langstraat
3:26:15
3:25:53
28
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
3:26:57
3:25:47
29
Annemie Dullaert
Beveren (BEL)
3:27:11
3:25:50
31
Bea van der Mei
AV Heerenveen
3:29:14
3:28:31
32
Paula Fikkert
Dutch Runners
3:29:14
3:28:03
33
Clasien Andela
Oudega Gaast Sleat
3:30:53
3:29:52
34
Annemarie Wintels
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
3:32:20
3:31:19
35
Vanessa Henneman
Diepenbeek (BEL)
3:32:27
3:31:29
37
Karen Debie
Turnhout (BEL)
3:33:37
3:33:20
38
Hester Pardoel
Nijmeegse Funrunners
3:34:26
3:33:23
41
Maroula Imkamp
Loopgroep PK
3:35:55
3:35:04
45
Carola van Tol
Distance Runners Voo
3:46:24
3:45:42
46
Judith van den Bosch
Rotterdam
3:47:42
3:46:36
48
Cokky Hazenberg
Prins Hendrik
3:50:51
3:49:46
49
Ruth Bosmans
Boortmeerbeek (BEL)
3:51:54
3:50:33
50
Adelheid Degheselle
Sprint
3:51:54
3:50:33
51
Madelon Nijssen-Gerrit
Nijmegen
3:52:23
3:51:12
53
Manon Ravesteijn
Veenendaal
3:54:51
3:54:24
54
Ellen Steinebach
Voorne Atletiek
3:54:52
3:54:19
55
Simone Heemskerk
Rotterdam
3:56:57
3:56:42
58
Gilberte Scheldewaert
Sint-Amandsberg (BEL
3:59:00
3:58:48
61
Liesbeth v d Haak
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
4:01:46
4:00:21
62
Arlette Daniels
Bilzen (BEL)
4:03:12
4:01:48
63
Tanja De Jong
Dutch Runners
4:08:34
4:07:56
65
Sheila van Liempt-Sloc
Har(t)loopclub Engel
4:18:17
4:16:54
66
Jolanda van der Zwaag
Utrecht
4:18:23
4:17:03
Uitslagen.nl
17-05-2013 13:29