Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Vondelparkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 20 januari 2013

 
J 1-8, 1.5KM KINDERLOO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jules Baudesson2004Amsterdam7:247:22
2Ojani Verbond2004Amsterdam7:257:23
3Jonathan Bleumer2004Amsterdam7:267:23
4Anders Haringsma2004Amsterdam7:427:40
5Toon Hooijmaijers2005Phanos7:527:50
6Daan van den Boogaard2005Amsterdam8:278:22
7Florian Dach2006Amsterdam8:298:22
8Ben Bos2005Amsterdam8:328:29
9Caspar Spangenberg2006Amsterdam9:159:12
10Milo Roelofs2005Hoofddorp9:179:14
11Iza Hirsch2005Amsterdam9:239:20
12Noah Stockhammer2006Amsterdam9:409:31
13Jip van den Boogaard2007Amsterdam9:409:34
14Timothy Doekhie2004Amstelveen10:2310:20
15Lieuwe Oosterhoff2004Amsterdam10:3810:25
16Lou van Gogh2007Amsterdam11:3011:24
17Bo Vink2008Amsterdam11:4611:32
18Aidan Bouw2005Amsterdam12:4912:34
19Jacob Knibbe2005Nederland12:5712:53
20Stan Lee2008Amsterdam12:5812:53
21Isaac Jumelet2007Amsterdam12:5812:42
22Faas Bos2008Amsterdam13:3713:20
23River Schluter2009Amsterdam13:5313:45
24Mees Padberg2008Amsterdam13:5712:32
25Senne Stockhammer2008Amsterdam14:3114:23
 
J9-12, 1.5KM KINDERLOO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dano van Mierlo2002Phanos6:166:16
2Jelani James2002Feniks6:276:27
3Nordin van Wijngaarden2001Castricum6:546:53
4Sidate Seck2003Feniks7:00 
5Max van Guine2003Amsterdam7:037:03
6Luc Kraan2002Utrecht7:077:07
7Chris de josselin de J2001Amsterdam7:087:08
8Niklas Knibbe2002Nederland7:217:21
9Fedor Musil2003Phanos7:237:22
10Jonathan Kuipers2004Amsterdam7:347:33
11Olek Smits2003Amsterdam7:397:38
12Ben Combee2002Phanos7:457:43
13Demy Wit2003Phanos8:288:27
14Seppe Bos2003Amsterdam8:438:43
15Elliot Versleijen2003Phanos9:008:58
16Igor Wutz Nederland9:028:58
17Tim Huyghe2002Phanos9:189:16
18Tome Smeele2002Phanos9:469:44
19Siep Bangert2003Amsterdam9:549:54
20Daan Leegwater2002IJmuiden10:1910:18
 
M 1-8, 1.5KM KINDERLOO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maria Kuipers2004Phanos7:037:00
2Tessa Bloem2006Amsterdam8:358:31
3Ella Bloem2008Amsterdam8:488:44
4Lotus Broekhuizen2006Phanos8:518:48
5Mijntje Meurs2004Amsterdam9:058:54
6Esmee Roelants2004Amsterdam9:099:04
7Carlotta Baan2005Amsterdam9:119:04
8Julia Roelants2006Amsterdam9:499:44
9Pippa Broekhuizen2004Phanos9:499:45
10Eden Roding2005Amsterdam10:2610:20
11Zora Szanto2005Amsterdam10:3310:28
12Leila Stein2007Amsterdam10:4610:42
13Elizabeth Gerrard2006Amsterdam10:4710:31
14Cecilia Kuipers2006Amsterdam10:5810:53
15Regina Bleumer2006Amsterdam11:0610:25
16Loeske Bergmans2005Amsterdam11:1311:04
17Zena Kilinger2005Amsterdam11:1811:10
18Hunter Schluter2005Amsterdam11:2811:21
19Noa van Lanschot2006Amsterdam11:3311:14
20Mare Arisz2005Amsterdam12:1612:04
21Lise Bakers2006Amsterdam12:2412:18
22Robin Blommestein2007Amsterdam Zuidoost12:2612:22
23Mayte Leegwater2006Amsterdam12:5012:45
24Fien Arisz2007Amsterdam12:5812:46
25Amelia Gerrard2008Amsterdam13:3813:22
26Ise ter Linden2005Amsterdam13:5913:45
27Olga Poot2007Amsterdam14:0413:57
28Juli Marie Dach2008Amsterdam14:2214:12
29Faya Damen2005Amsterdam17:5017:44
30Charlie Meurs2008Amsterdam17:5217:39
31Laura de Gooijer2008Amsterdam18:2018:02
 
M9-12, 1.5KM KINDERLOO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Madeleine Hooijmaijers2002Phanos7:417:41
2Dore den Boer2003Amsterdam7:537:52
3Josephine Dors2003Phanos8:238:21
4Julia Kuyl2003Phanos9:199:17
5Doris van Gogh2003Amsterdam10:4410:41
 
M 3,5, 3.5KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tom Kleist1994Amsterdam12:2512:25
2Henrik Propper  13:0713:04
3Ies Kaczmarek1999Almere13:5413:54
4Sam Bogerd  14:0414:02
5Josha van den Broek  14:1014:08
6Lucas Fijen1994Baarn14:2013:46
7Boudewijn Welkzijn2000Amsterdam15:0415:04
8David Maarleveld Amsterdam15:1215:11
9Nicola Quaedvlieg1999Amstelveen15:2415:20
10Gianni Quaedvlieg1999Amstelveen15:2415:21
11Basile Wieser  15:2815:24
12Julian Jonkmans2003Amsterdam17:1017:05
13Mark Ewing1986Amsterdam18:0417:26
14Koos Willems2003Amsterdam18:4218:40
15Jarek van Houten1987Amstelveen19:0217:08
16Wester Zaal2001Amsterdam19:0419:03
17Dennis Bax1968Amsterdam19:2818:39
18Alexander Alff1978Amsterdam19:5719:09
19Mo Fitzpatrick2003Amsterdam20:1819:53
20Silvijn Serree2004Amsterdam20:1819:53
21Dennis Vegter1980Heemskerk20:4819:48
22Wouter van Gelderen1963Amsterdam20:5519:53
23Jeffrey van Doorn1972Culemborg21:2121:03
24Ryan Jonker1999Amstelveen21:3420:55
25Alexander Brouwer1969Amsterdam21:3420:41
26Florian Serree2002Amsterdam21:3621:11
27Chris Balink1974Haarlem22:0721:29
28Stephan Ploegman1977Hoofddorp22:0721:30
29Anno van Loenen1965Amsterdam22:1921:19
30Lavas Stam2002Amsterdam22:1921:20
31Michael Abdulai1990Purmerend22:4121:41
32Richard Lems1968Amsterdam23:0022:12
33Sem Stavers2001 23:2622:54
34Erik Schoonen1973Amsterdam23:5022:55
35Rob Breed1956Bussum23:5523:54
36Casper Nouwens1966Amsterdam24:3723:57
37Teun de Groot2003Amsterdam24:4223:57
38Jaap van der Molen1970Amsterdam24:4823:50
39Vincy Barewijk2001 24:5724:25
40Frans de Soet1952Amsterdam25:1324:54
41Mauro Cossiga2004Amsterdam25:1523:54
42Bernd Frenzel1967Amsterdam25:3924:57
43Adam Abdulai1986Purmerend26:5125:51
44Oliver Knight1972Haarlem26:5925:54
45Michael Huisman1976Amsterdam27:2727:08
46Tello Neckheim1960Amstelveen27:4525:51
47Brian Palmtak1966 28:2528:06
48Rein de Vries1946 28:5128:34
49Mick Elshout2001Amsterdam29:0827:12
50Rick van Driest1971 31:5331:39
51Pieter-Jan Jongen1969Amsterdam46:2546:25
 
V 3,5, 3.5KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lotte Propper  14:2414:21
2Giulia Kuhn1996Amsterdam16:5316:48
3Esther Mol1988Volendam17:4717:44
4Mathilde Broeks1988Amsterdam18:0817:36
5Sandrine Wieser  19:0418:59
6Hannah Swartz  19:0719:03
7Eva de Gans1993Amsterdam19:1219:07
8Veronica Selleger1955Baarn19:2418:48
9Hinka Hoekstra1984Amsterdam20:0519:26
10Esmé Hoekstra1979Alkmaar20:0919:30
11Anne de Nooijer2002Amsterdam20:0919:20
12Melanie Hessels1993Amsterdam20:2220:16
13Melanie Harmsen1976Amsterdam20:5220:01
14Mira Vendrig1968Amsterdam20:5219:51
15Mickey Schluter2003Amsterdam21:1421:13
16Jacqueline Stet1967Amsterdam21:3020:36
17Annechien Loth1977Amstelveen21:3219:38
18Danielle Chevalier1973Amsterdam21:3420:32
19Caron Fitzpatrick1968Amsterdam21:4921:24
20Cato Draaisma2001Amsterdam22:2621:19
21Noely Baan2002Amsterdam22:3521:29
22Nathalie van der Kamp1980Amsterdam22:4422:34
23Stephanie Padt-Daams1978Amsterdam22:4622:36
24Anne-Kathrin Langenkam1968Amsterdam22:4921:53
25Zina Draaisma2003Amsterdam22:4921:43
26Wilma van Leuven1967Amsterdam22:5222:14
27Maaike Crooy1979Amsterdam22:5721:54
28Marianna van der Bos1966Haarlem22:5822:10
29Daniella Braak1986 23:2023:18
30Gina Cossiga2000Amsterdam23:2422:04
31Alet de Vries1980Amsterdam23:2522:17
32Ilone Inge1977Amsterdam23:2722:42
33Rosina Verhoeven1984Julianadorp23:3123:15
34Liesbeth Oskamp1968Amsterdam23:3923:38
35Carry de Jong1971Amsterdam23:4423:08
36Monique Waasdorp1966Amstelveen23:5223:15
37Merlien Derby1964Amsterdam Zuidoost23:5823:22
38Eline Bosch1990Nijkerk Gld24:0922:21
39Karijn van Ginkel1979Nijkerk Gld24:1022:21
40Helen van der Bilt1987Maastricht24:1223:11
41Margaretha Punter1966Haarlem24:2223:45
42Maaike Kuin1987Amsterdam24:2624:04
43Linda Westendorp1983Amsterdam24:2724:04
44Linda Westendorp1983Amsterdam24:2724:04
45Astrid Wargenau1977Amsterdam24:4323:48
46Iera Boot1983Mijdrecht24:4624:39
47Feline van der Molen2003Amsterdam24:4823:50
48Drifa Madani  24:4823:09
49Soertie Padarath  24:5023:11
50Marieke van Wier1968Amsterdam25:1523:58
51Heather Dumoulin1970Amsterdam25:3325:29
52Marta Frenzel2005Amsterdam25:3924:57
53Franzesca de Ritis1967Amsterdam25:4225:01
54Renate van der Valk1967Amsterdam25:4924:09
55Nazet Haddouch  26:0124:25
56Karen Cerneus1976Amsterdam26:0325:47
57Amber Bouwmeester1982Haarlem26:0926:01
58Eva Kunst1989Amstelveen26:0925:04
59Yvonne Kunst1961Almere26:1225:07
60Ilona Verheij1968Amsterdam26:3725:18
61Merle Hartveld Nederland26:3826:38
62Jessica Bosma1976Zaandam26:4425:00
63Belynda Knight Visser1970Haarlem26:5925:54
64Achoucha Laroussi  27:1125:41
65Astrid Koppijn1971Amsterdam Zuidoost27:1626:42
66Cheryll Monsanto1972Amstelveen27:4326:02
67Esther Thijssen1970Amstelveen27:4627:08
68Marrit Spijksma1978Lelystad28:0226:18
69Boukje Trilling1959Amsterdam28:2528:06
70Nonna M van den Boogaa1981Amsterdam28:2928:27
71Jeanette de Waard1966 28:5128:36
72Isa de Groot2001Amsterdam29:0228:16
73Esther van Rijswijk1968Amsterdam29:1027:13
74Liz Stokking1968Haarlem29:2626:15
75Zoubida Salhi  30:2328:52
76Naima Hamddan  30:4128:58
77Mimouna Razzouki  31:2529:52
78Ida Tuinhof  31:2629:44
79Angel Oliviera1980 31:5331:40
80Janine Drewes1959 31:5331:40
81Ivy Ceder1996 32:0831:57
82Seema Oemadali  33:0531:25
83Seher Ak  33:3931:56
84Loubna Laroussi  33:3932:03
85Cora Visser1957 33:5233:36
86Marja Holt1957 33:5233:36
87Rosan Leegwater1994Twisk37:0736:10
88Patricia Waalring  44:3442:53
89Greetna van Breet Amsterdam44:3743:07
90Bea Jadounath  44:3842:58
91Zainab Makhlouf  44:3942:57
92Flo Jongen2000Amsterdam46:0146:01
 
M 6,7, 6.7KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1David Rodriguez Amsterdam25:4625:45
2Bas Stigter1986Amsterdam27:1427:12
3Aiwen Lobles1964Den Helder29:1429:07
4Michiel Winkler1988Amsterdam29:2127:36
5Ben van Arum1964Amsterdam29:3129:29
6Jan-Albert Verveda1965Arnhem29:4329:39
7Richard Neuhof1983Amsterdam30:5530:53
8Mees Willems2000Amsterdam31:0331:00
9Paul den Hertog1980Amstelveen31:0830:52
10Enzo Greco1981Amsterdam32:2132:10
11Nelson van Dommele2000Amstelveen34:0734:06
12William Willems1968Amsterdam34:1133:47
13Eyob Roding2003Amsterdam35:3834:06
14Joris Greeuw1982Heerhugowaard35:4035:23
15Michel Terpoorten1978Heemstede35:5433:56
16Goos Jan Hofmans1978Leiden36:2235:37
17Henri Nillesen1969Purmerend36:2435:21
18Zil Zilder1961Amsterdam36:2435:21
19Mischa Otjes1969Alkmaar36:5535:02
20Lennard van der Kamp1988Breukelen Ut37:0135:18
21Robbert Slim1966Amsterdam37:0937:03
22Menno Schaap1983Amsterdam37:1736:00
23Edward Overzee Gallas1981Amsterdam37:4937:36
24Rendert-Jan Brevoord1973Landsmeer37:5537:10
25Roeland Kalshoven1980Amsterdam38:0436:56
26Sam van den Boogaard2001Amsterdam38:0636:31
27Tim van Hoevelaak1985Amsterdam38:0736:33
28Joost van Mechelen1987Amsterdam38:1536:43
29Daan van Mechelen1985Amsterdam38:1636:40
30Paul van Horn1964Assendelft38:1836:17
31Jordi Jansen1981Amsterdam38:1937:06
32Rob Roelofs1973Hoofddorp39:1237:33
33Bastiaan Bouten1974Amsterdam39:2438:13
34Tijmen Bekkering1977Amsterdam39:4139:12
35Michel Horta Mendonça1974Amsterdam39:4838:34
36Niek de Groot1961Amsterdam40:1240:08
37Jan-Nico Ridderbos1975Amsterdam40:1239:52
38Andre Kuhn1961Amsterdam40:3040:19
39Hans Siebbeles1962Amsterdam40:3740:05
40Hans Gruter1965Diemen40:3839:24
41Mark Thies1969Amsterdam40:3939:05
42Mark Zuidberg1992Venlo40:4039:14
43Lennart Jones1986Amsterdam40:4439:27
44Lars Wijnhoud1975Amsterdam41:1040:27
45Martijn Willemse1983Amsterdam41:1141:11
46Steven Oosterhoff1977Zwanenburg41:1339:50
47Tijn van den Boogaard2003Amsterdam41:1539:40
48Joop de Langen1948Amsterdam41:1539:40
49Fred de Goeij1949Amsterdam41:1640:49
50Michel Zuidberg1960Venlo41:1639:50
51Karel van der Horst1950Badhoevedorp41:1939:21
52Joris Smeets1968Amsterdam41:3840:19
53Dirk Schaap1962Bussum41:5040:35
54Mourad Ben Arbia1979Amsterdam42:3841:25
55Guido Luhrs1969Amsterdam42:4042:17
56Hugo Magnee1977Amsterdam42:4641:00
57Nico Visser1964Zwijndrecht42:4942:41
58Roland Mandjes1969Amstelveen42:5741:48
59Maarten Bos1957Gelselaar43:0341:53
60Rene Langelaan1982Uithoorn43:5643:50
61Daan Beurskens1981Alkmaar44:4843:01
62Bas Luesink1985Amsterdam45:0243:46
63Joost Erftemeijer1986Zwanenburg45:0743:46
64Jasper Versteeg1982Weesp45:1244:21
65Volmer Berendse1972Amsterdam45:2443:54
66Eric Bolland1972Haarlem45:3942:32
67Roel Voerman1960Purmerend45:3944:43
68Thierry le Duc1985Amsterdam45:4044:42
69Rob Jobben1963Weesp45:5644:30
70Lennert Beurskens1978Hilversum46:5545:07
71Patrick Evenwel1985Aalsmeer46:5645:34
72Jos Cornelissen1960Aalsmeer47:0746:16
73Robert Poort1976Amsterdam47:2746:39
74Maarten Kals1974Diemen48:0046:09
75Dave van Soest1971Amsterdam48:0146:10
76Rob Ramaekers1951Amsterdam48:3048:23
77Joey Berkhout2002 48:3648:24
78Raoul Bakhtali1980Amsterdam48:3947:26
79Henk Oudshoorn1946Voorburg48:5146:53
80Erik Sjoerdsma1967Haarlem48:5448:09
81Zahir Doekhie1971Amstelveen50:3648:56
82Andy Foe1965Amsterdam51:0551:05
83Ben Bremmer1952Weesp51:2350:34
84Ronald Broerse1961Assendelft51:3050:06
85Johan Coenraats1956Amsterdam52:0950:11
86Piet Hein Verdegaal1957Wieringerwerf52:0950:12
 
V 6,7, 6.7KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Simone Paes1986Amsterdam32:4932:04
2Dorith Frankort1977Amsterdam33:0632:42
3Liza Botros1991Amsterdam33:1033:07
4Lisa Hochstenbach1987De Cocksdorp34:3034:23
5Anne-Lotte Mulder1991Harderwijk34:3134:24
6Annet Beskers1987Amsterdam34:4534:39
7Marije Koopman1988Amsterdam35:3535:27
8Annelies Hollander1981Amsterdam36:1535:52
9Marleen Garretsen1979Amsterdam36:3836:22
10Judith Oost Lievense1976Amsterdam36:5035:12
11Margo Terpstra1990Utrecht37:0735:38
12Ingeborg Slim1966Amsterdam37:0937:03
13Corinne Roep1982Amsterdam37:1336:02
14Evelien Hofman1987Bodegraven37:1736:36
15Yuk hau Lam1963Bunschoten-Spakenbur37:4436:49
16Joke van Griensven1984Amsterdam37:5037:39
17Delia Lauret Amsterdam38:1738:05
18Minke Kolstein1978Purmerend38:2037:17
19Tina Rabevazaha1980 38:2538:15
20Sanne Ueffing1986Amsterdam38:4338:13
21Froukje Quaak1984Amsterdam39:1037:38
22Rosalie van der Geld1986Amsterdam39:1039:06
23Irene van den Berge1959Zaandam39:2537:59
24Carolien Geenen1982Amsterdam39:2538:40
25Van der Meij1976Amsterdam39:4139:12
26Maaike Romans1973Amsterdam39:5439:02
27Willemijn Herfkens1977Amsterdam39:5539:03
28Nicolle Eggen1966Diemen39:5738:42
29Ioanna Spyroulia1984Amsterdam40:1238:50
30Froukje Verburg1987Alphen aan den Rijn40:1939:38
31Anna Hollebeek1993Weesp40:4039:33
32Leontien van der Heijd1987Amsterdam40:4939:29
33Marcia Ligthart1965Amsterdam40:5339:26
34Marga Meulbroek1979Amsterdam40:5840:27
35Els Kuppens1962Amsterdam41:0540:24
36Lotte Douwes1981Amsterdam41:0541:03
37Adri Pont1976Amsterdam41:0640:53
38Maartje Harlaar1991Amsterdam41:0739:34
39Sanne Dusch1987Utrecht41:0741:04
40Phebe Kraanen1992Amsterdam41:0940:35
41Marloes Antonissen1987Amsterdam41:1140:28
42Maria Engels1996Amsterdam41:1440:08
43Laura Klinkenberg1992Amsterdam41:1540:40
44Aleida Louter1993Amsterdam41:1640:43
45Carla Peperkamp1960Amsterdam41:1640:13
46Trudie Temming1958Amsterdam41:1640:13
47Laura Droog1985Utrecht41:1739:26
48Annemarie Ruitenbeek1981Amsterdam41:2040:01
49Hennie Geelen1971Almere41:2140:06
50Noortje Damen1966Amstelveen41:2441:21
51Sylvia Van Beukering1980Amsterdam41:2540:13
52Annemiek Loman1986Amsterdam41:3340:06
53Lotte Zekhuis1979Purmerend41:3441:33
54Astrid Chander-Stroet1966Hoofddorp41:3541:33
55Kelly van Lieshout1983Amsterdam41:3741:16
56Inge Schrauwen1984Amsterdam41:3941:18
57Tamarah Karsemeijer1990's-Hertogenbosch41:4141:04
58Sonja Clement1980Lelystad41:4240:37
59Yar Verheijden1989Lelystad41:4240:37
60Leonore Tilleman1964Badhoevedorp41:4440:49
61Eveline de Valk1990Amsterdam41:4940:17
62Esther Heijkoop1971Beverwijk41:5341:31
63Sterre Giltay1993Amsterdam41:5940:26
64Anne Bakker1991Amsterdam41:5940:29
65Jasmijn Antonisse1965Amsterdam42:0141:40
66Dominique Almeida1965Amsterdam42:0241:41
67Deborah Alfarez1975Amsterdam42:0540:44
68Tjarda Bergsma1977Amsterdam42:1841:32
69Ruth Sparreboom1982Amsterdam42:2442:16
70Jasperina Furman1968Amsterdam42:2640:48
71Marike Sala1978Amsterdam42:2942:05
72Simone Karsemeijer1988Breukelen Ut42:3642:00
73Anouk Spronk1990Heemskerk42:4042:18
74Jojanneke Schut1984Amsterdam42:4541:59
75Mirella Appelman1979Amsterdam42:4641:00
76Celeste PErri1977Amsterdam42:4742:26
77Els de Soet - Minneboo1955Amsterdam42:5242:33
78Jasmijn Smeets1988Rotterdam43:0042:27
79Vanessa Smeets1980Amsterdam43:0042:26
80Maaike Schippers1981Landsmeer43:0342:13
81Christine Griffioen1977Amsterdam43:2541:33
82Linda Slijkhuis1982Amsterdam43:2642:33
83Pauline van Beukering1981Utrecht43:2942:17
84Marjolein Oosting1985Amsterdam43:3342:41
85Danielle Noordeloos1985Amsterdam43:3542:44
86Carina Nguyen1985Amsterdam43:3642:43
87Sarah Sieders1978Amsterdam43:3941:47
88Ruth Engbers1978Arnhem43:3941:49
89Mirjam Pennings1970Amsterdam43:4143:13
90Laura Gilhuis1985Utrecht43:4241:51
91Monique Verheul1975Nieuwegein43:4442:00
92Andrea Hoogland1985Amstelveen43:4542:52
93Fleur Kief1983Amsterdam43:4841:52
94Tessa Triesscheijn1982Rotterdam43:5043:15
95Naftali Braakman1981Amsterdam43:5043:19
96Maartje Berger1971Amsterdam43:5643:27
97Marianne van Dijk1983Amsterdam44:0042:44
98Eelke Beek1978Amsterdam44:2742:35
99Gertia Kats1979Amsterdam44:3844:29
100Klaartje Asselbergs1981Amsterdam44:4643:52
101Gaby Engelsma1993Diemen44:5943:51
102Sarah Dankers1979Amsterdam45:0143:11
103Eline Elsten1985Amsterdam45:0143:11
104Nikita Foe1992Amsterdam45:0244:35
105Marleen Foe1966Amsterdam45:0244:35
106Ramona Kats1981Castricum45:0343:07
107Marja Knoop1955Huizen45:0443:55
108Cindy Jak1975Krommenie45:0644:41
109Ilona Wamsteker1979Wormerveer45:0944:43
110Wendy Zilder1972Amsterdam45:1144:08
111Jory Lucassen1977Diemen45:1745:09
112Desire Roelvink1984Purmerend45:1943:19
113Evelien de Klerk1956Huizen45:2044:12
114Simona Dallera1983Amsterdam45:2144:26
115Hayat Hakou  45:2543:43
116Elise van Hoogstraten1984Amsterdam45:2643:51
117Karin van Zeelst1984Amsterdam45:2744:04
118Monique Brink1979Amsterdam45:3243:45
119Karina Bakker1975Hilversum45:3743:35
120Debbie Hendriks1982Hilversum45:3743:34
121Sandra Ribbens1982Amsterdam45:3844:01
122Natasja Tahapary1972Bodegraven45:4044:30
123Esther de Vries1970Vinkeveen45:4445:23
124Nelleke van Dijken1981Vinkeveen45:4744:50
125José van de Wetering1965Amersfoort45:4745:17
126Britt Westerneng1982Amsterdam45:4844:51
127Caroline Pluijgers1982Ilpendam45:4944:52
128Hiltje van der Werff1968Amsterdam45:5344:28
129Susan Lau1976Amsterdam46:0345:53
130Lydia Boeve1961Amsterdam46:0846:08
131Odette Wanner  46:1744:40
132Susan van de Ven1979Amsterdam46:1844:35
133Charlotte Bakker1986Amsterdam46:2044:43
134Hanneke van der Horst1963Amsterdam46:2046:20
135Debbie van der Lei1973Almere46:2145:50
136Patricia van Wetten1979Amsterdam46:3646:35
137Janneke Broeren-Annes1984Heemskerk46:3844:43
138Maartje Pappot1979Amsterdam46:5646:30
139Tjitske van der Molen1981Amsterdam47:0646:14
140Willy Jobben1964Weesp47:3646:09
141Frouke Voorhuis1984Utrecht47:4046:02
142Josje Kockelkorn1977Amsterdam47:4047:30
143Martine de Vries1988Schagen48:0246:16
144Nadine de Vries1988Amstelveen48:0246:16
145Jessica vd Wetering-Gr1987Hoofddorp48:0647:37
146Lizzy Houkes1964Amsterdam48:1147:30
147Carolyn Tap1960Amsterdam48:2047:17
148Dorothée Ramaekers1990Amsterdam48:3048:24
149Ellen Stolk1962 48:3648:24
150Brigitta Bant-Mittemei1964Amsterdam48:5648:50
151Sabine Verfaille1985Amsterdam49:0648:14
152Isabella Voerman1987Purmerend49:3148:34
153Sacha Marges1971Amstelveen49:4749:38
154Linda Volkers1977Almere50:2250:22
155Esmeralda Dobbe1975Amsterdam50:2250:22
156Martha Tjepkema1969Almere50:2349:40
157Carla van de Guchte1970Amsterdam50:2348:57
158Ramona Poort1978Amsterdam50:2549:38
159Lusin Garibyan1982Amsterdam50:2849:25
160Christina Wallenborg1953Utrecht51:0550:38
161Anne Marie Sassen1958Amsterdam51:2250:20
162Kathy Blom1954Westzaan51:2250:22
163Anneke Tiemersma1962Haarlem51:2250:21
164Jomine Scheffers1946Hilversum51:2450:56
165Merel Broerse1994Assendelft51:2950:05
166Mirjam Dam1964Abcoude51:3350:38
167Aura Sierink1989 51:3451:19
168Liesbeth van Boxtel1957Amsterdam51:3451:19
169Pauline Miedema1981Amersfoort52:1150:15
170Jolien van Saane1971Amsterdam52:1651:30
171Rosina Basaur1980Almere53:2451:56
172Ineke Keizer1969De Hoef55:0753:39
173Monique van de Woestij1968Uithoorn56:0654:38
174Inge Sjoerdsma1971Haarlem56:3256:13
 
MANNE, 10KM TRIM 1345
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mees Bernhagen1983Amsterdam38:3838:34
2Dick Leseman1961Amsterdam38:4938:49
3Ralph Smits1975Rijswijk39:3739:36
4Wouter Ammeraal1983Amsterdam39:5239:50
5Erik Scheers (Haas) Amsterdam39:5339:53
6Teun Brinkman1984Amsterdam39:5938:49
7Rombout Aarden1963Amsterdam40:1040:08
8Arvid Janssen1970Amsterdam40:1640:15
9Bas Winkel1984Amsterdam40:3140:12
10Joris van den Boogaard1986Amsterdam40:5040:41
11Tom Anthonie1968Amsterdam41:0640:50
12Peter van der Meer1984Amsterdam41:2541:07
13Jeroen Mulders1982Amsterdam41:5341:43
14Jeroen van Hattem1971IJsselstein Ut41:5741:54
15Menno de Roode1981Amsterdam42:0542:02
16Steije de Lat1985Amsterdam42:0941:59
17Jeroen van Hecke1988Amsterdam42:0939:49
18Robin van Peppen1986Amsterdam42:0942:02
19Attilio Bottegal1976Terni (ITA)42:5042:50
20Tom Vangeneugden1983Amsterdam43:0142:28
21Joram Hoekman1983Enschede43:0843:06
22Hein Stolke1964Hillegom43:1143:05
23Bas Arts1976Amsterdam43:1443:07
24Niels Smit1990Amsterdam43:1640:56
25Daan Vismans1983Rotterdam43:2642:25
26Peter Freriks1981Vijfhuizen43:3443:05
27Ruben Reehuis1980Amsterdam43:3642:27
28Roel te Braake1983Lievelde43:4841:14
29Pavel Afanasyev1988Amsterdam43:5141:44
30Mathijs Boom1987Amsterdam43:5442:31
31Steef de Groot1982Amsterdam44:0143:38
32Stephan Beerends1971Amsterdam44:1543:50
33Peter Flietstra1978Amsterdam44:2743:57
34Ethiene Hollaar1963Rotterdam44:2842:09
35Tom de Jong1986Vianen Ut44:2844:05
36Ruben Koekoek1983Amsterdam44:2944:18
37Roel Spits1980Amsterdam44:3144:17
38Roy van Heesbeen1986Amsterdam44:3342:25
39Sander Karsten1976Amsterdam44:3744:32
40Gerben Broens1981Amsterdam44:4244:33
41Jip Italianer1988Amsterdam44:4343:03
42Jesse de Wit (Haas) Amsterdam44:4344:30
43Andre van Ooij1981Vianen Ut44:4344:24
44Rink Alberda (Haas) Amsterdam44:4444:32
45Lans Bosman1948Hilversum44:4444:32
46Jochem van der Vliet1980Amsterdam44:4543:59
47Timo van den Noort1986Amsterdam44:5342:53
48Dick van der Louw1964Blokker44:5644:31
49David Gerrard1970Amsterdam45:0343:42
50Jeroen Speelmans1983Hoofddorp45:0944:07
51Roderick Goedegebuure1985Amsterdam45:1344:11
52Nils Mulders1975Heemskerk45:1444:03
53Marek Walendowski1983Amsterdam45:1644:12
54Menno Jensma1984Amsterdam45:1644:14
55Richard Evers1987Amsterdam45:2443:01
56Rik van Zon1977Amsterdam45:2544:08
57Bas Nuissl1968Amsterdam45:2745:13
58Hans Alers1989Amsterdam45:3744:53
59Luuk Besamusca1979Amsterdam45:4043:32
60Sebastiaan Swart1985Amsterdam45:5143:33
61Wouter Buts1984Amsterdam45:5443:20
62Sander Groenendijk1988Amsterdam46:0244:16
63Rick Groothuizen1989Amsterdam46:0844:26
64Christophe Baudesson1971Amsterdam46:1046:02
65Olivier Nijland1989Amsterdam46:1345:22
66Pim Kerckhaert1987Amsterdam46:1444:32
67Menno Zonderland1980's-Gravenhage46:1945:42
68Wouter van der Krol1989Amsterdam46:2245:19
69Tomas Knapen1978Amsterdam46:2243:44
70Hinke van Berkum1981Amsterdam46:2846:28
71Pieterjan van der Zwan1973Amsterdam46:3046:14
72Jaap van der Stelt1982Breda46:4746:12
73Rob Hofland1962Assendelft46:4946:22
74Sjoerd Righolt1986Amsterdam46:5044:26
75Foeke Nauta1986Nederland47:0244:56
76Wouter van der Kolk1988Amsterdam47:0745:31
77Neil Purcell1974Amsterdam47:0945:19
78Sander van Maas1968Amsterdam47:1145:53
79Van der Voet1960Amsterdam47:1245:54
80Marco Vreede1979Amsterdam47:1245:26
81Klaas Alblas1983Utrecht47:1545:38
82Daan Joosen1984Amsterdam47:1546:47
83Henno de Jong1963Beverwijk47:2047:16
84Ruben van den Born1983Amsterdam47:2346:59
85Rick van Baalen1987Breukelen Ut47:2845:06
86Dirk Jan Stenvers1981Amsterdam47:3245:08
87Jona Andersen1984Amsterdam47:3545:44
88Timo Snoek1990Amsterdam47:3545:50
89Stephan Balijon1972Rotterdam47:3847:31
90Ee Samanya1979Amsterdam Zuidoost47:3944:51
91Frank van de Lustgraaf1982Amsterdam47:4045:07
92Joop van Rijn1957Amsterdam47:4347:13
93Rodney Fernald1981Amsterdam47:4646:59
94Damien van der Bijl1977Amsterdam47:4647:27
95Ralph van de Pol1980Vianen47:4947:26
96Jeroen Klein1980Amsterdam Zuidoost47:4946:10
97Mark Broos1970Haarlem47:5346:04
98Liran Arwas1986Amsterdam47:5344:52
99Niels Felix1989Amsterdam47:5345:34
100Niels Pouw1990Amsterdam47:5747:14
101Tomer Arwas1990Amsterdam48:0045:02
102Paul Koole1984Amsterdam48:0647:28
103Jan Bosse1961Haarlem48:0648:02
104Gabe Baan1968Amsterdam48:1247:59
105Munay Sanchez1982Amsterdam48:1647:40
106Daan Groosman1988Amsterdam48:1645:56
107Sebastiaan Brockmann Amsterdam48:2048:20
108Daniel Zwiers1987Amsterdam48:2547:15
109James van der Velden1984Amsterdam48:2748:12
110Umar Malik1986Amsterdam48:2846:49
111Ben Cohen1989Amsterdam48:3346:27
112Wouter van der Waal1981Oosterhout Nb48:3447:25
113Wim Krol1959Amsterdam48:3547:42
114Dirk Vermeulen1986Amsterdam48:3746:31
115Joris Hoendervangers1985Amsterdam48:4146:03
116Peter Groen1967Schagen48:4245:51
117Jaap Nellen1983Amsterdam48:4445:19
118Marco Jongbloed1970Amsterdam48:4847:58
119Harco Groen1964Nieuwe Niedorp48:4845:58
120Perry van der Heide1987Utrecht48:4946:29
121Jan Drost1975Amsterdam48:5247:47
122Serafin Constan Cebria1973Heemskerk48:5648:22
123Stanley Uijleman Antho1978's-Gravenhage48:5846:42
124Rene Bod1979Amsterdam49:0048:20
125Tobias Kuipers1972Amsterdam49:1047:13
126Joeri Kiekebosch1984Amsterdam49:1046:22
127Massimo Cirillo1980Amsterdam49:1447:40
128Robert Padt1977Amsterdam49:1549:14
129Jeroen de Kwaasteniet1981Amsterdam49:1749:14
130Timo Lassche1987Amsterdam49:2048:39
131Laurens Oosting1984Amsterdam49:2348:52
132Ron Steur1970Amsterdam49:2346:00
133Jan Paul van Egmond1982Nijkerk Gld49:2448:07
134Winfred Neeft1959Weesp49:2649:18
135David van Gent1969Amsterdam49:3049:10
136Sven Schneider1989Amsterdam49:3348:59
137JP Bienfait1963Amsterdam49:3348:52
138Massimo Bertonasco1965Amsterdam49:3348:01
139Thijs Velthorst1982Amsterdam49:3448:55
140Jochem van der Stap1981Amsterdam49:3448:44
141Marc de Boer1980Haarlem49:3547:51
142Rudolf Wierenga1964Amsterdam49:3648:46
143Berend Plugge1980Amsterdam49:3747:43
144Peter Huisman (Haas) Amsterdam49:3849:06
145Niels den Heeten1988Amsterdam49:4548:01
146Joost Brink1968Amsterdam49:5649:45
147Alexander op 't Hoog1989Amsterdam49:5747:12
148Lennert Salomé1980Amsterdam49:5849:41
149Tim Matser1985Amsterdam50:0948:06
150Erik Heemskerk1970Amsterdam50:1547:48
151Marc Wiewel1962Amsterdam50:2148:42
152Baub Kabala1963Amsterdam50:2947:26
153Caspar Egas1982Amsterdam50:3047:50
154Ingmar Kraak1971Amsterdam50:3248:42
155Jaap van Rennes1983Amsterdam50:3549:15
156Rob Vervoort1979's-Hertogenbosch50:3547:16
157Bart Vervoort1982Utrecht50:3547:17
158Jitser Berger1985Amsterdam50:3750:25
159Sjors van der Woerd1961Amsterdam50:4749:30
160Arnoud de Bruin1977Amstelveen50:4750:08
161Alexander Schouten1983Amsterdam50:5149:45
162Mathijs Matser1988Amsterdam51:0048:55
163Kevin Jochems1986Amsterdam51:0149:13
164Gde Hardjosumarto1984Amsterdam51:0150:14
165Samuel Vermeulen1985Amsterdam51:0347:42
166Robert Cram1962Utrecht51:0648:26
167Thomas Dijkema1983Amsterdam51:1249:48
168Casper Willems1965Amsterdam51:1850:56
169Jeroen van Heiningen1983Utrecht51:2148:42
170Davy Schniedewind1985Amsterdam51:2451:15
171Oscar van den Broek1984Rotterdam51:2649:38
172Bas van der Horst1951Amsterdam51:3748:48
173Hans de Raaij1984Amsterdam51:4850:23
174Rogier Dorant1981Amsterdam51:4951:26
175Henk van Harselaar1955Beverwijk51:5551:08
176Rolf van der Sluis1982Amsterdam51:5650:23
177Young Fokker1972Amsterdam51:5650:42
178Sander de Vries1989Amsterdam51:5851:15
179Max Marrink2000Amsterdam52:0150:44
180Niek Poppelaars1980Amsterdam52:1150:10
181Alexander Brinkman1978Amsterdam52:1251:47
182Emiel van Benthem1946Soest52:1551:50
183Tim Thuijs1991Utrecht52:2150:46
184Hugo van Engelsdorp1971Amsterdam52:2251:00
185Floris Meijer1983Amsterdam52:2449:25
186Max Dumoulin1972Amsterdam52:2652:17
187Koen den Blanken1985Amsterdam52:3351:30
188Kees Keijser1957Amsterdam52:3650:22
189Floris van den Broek1965Amsterdam52:3752:16
190Richard Loontjens1958Amsterdam52:5052:13
191Jan-Willem Broekx1967Amsterdam52:5446:34
192Rutger Platenburg1974Den Burg52:5650:10
193Alex van Tienhoven1979Amsterdam53:0050:56
194Michiel Atzema1983Amsterdam53:0151:52
195Sander de Boer1984Amsterdam53:0752:11
196Harmen Bouma1983Amsterdam53:0850:34
197Daan van der Meulen1986Alkmaar53:1953:18
198Niels den Das1969Amsterdam53:3050:06
199Eric Ruis1962Amsterdam53:3152:12
200Ruben Burbach1987Amsterdam53:3250:32
201Marco Burks1968Amsterdam53:3252:12
202Pieter de Visser1953Veghel53:3550:08
203Rob van Ballegooijen1987Amsterdam53:3851:56
204Sjoerd Keijzer1977Amsterdam53:4052:42
205Wouters Frans1947Rosmalen53:4352:09
206Wladimir Cossiga1967Amsterdam53:4351:18
207Hylke Hopmans1985Amsterdam53:4552:03
208Rob Meles1958Amsterdam53:5453:19
209Bastiaan Bierens1979Amsterdam53:5952:55
210Robert Didier1963Amstelveen54:0052:35
211Joost Rusius1983Amsterdam54:0251:25
212Vicky Mukanay1971Uithoorn54:0352:07
213Zen Barth2001Driebergen-Rijsenbur54:1453:10
214Menno Vrisekoop1978Amsterdam54:1453:55
215Michel Barth1970Driebergen-Rijsenbur54:1453:11
216Marc Venema1965Amsterdam54:2351:12
217Michiel Versteeg1988Weesp54:2451:15
218Tobias van 't Hof1982Amsterdam54:3254:18
219Frits Schumacher1956Veenendaal54:3451:39
220Tyas Lustenhouwer1989Amsterdam54:3853:16
221Jan Koopman1968Amsterdam54:5353:39
222Djaja Ottenhof1981Amsterdam55:1252:48
223Evert Rol1973Amsterdam55:1453:07
224Martin Heemskerk1964Amsterdam55:1553:08
225Robert Jan de Vries1961Heemstede55:1851:56
226Theo Geene1963Lelystad55:2552:58
227Rik van der Graaf1989Amsterdam Zuidoost55:3054:17
228Henk Radder1971Amsterdam55:3954:29
229Bart Bulsing1969Amsterdam55:4153:13
230John Eussen1976Nederland55:4354:19
231Thieu Engels1944Amsterdam55:5155:25
232Jeroen Soeteman1974Amsterdam55:5454:26
233Jaap Nijland1959Hilversum55:5655:05
234BM ter Steege1982Amsterdam55:5652:30
235Stefan Hoonakker1977IJmuiden55:5755:29
236Hans Nijenmanting1949Zaandam55:5753:15
237Robbert van Bussel1990Almere55:5753:10
238Lars van de Loo1985Amsterdam55:5954:50
239Maurits Meyst1987Amsterdam55:5948:59
240Wouter Stemerdink1981Wijchen56:0054:16
241Patrick van Geel1986Lelystad56:0053:48
242Gerrit Arp1986Amsterdam56:0153:49
243Mart Wouters1976Amsterdam56:0554:31
244Marnix Harderwijk1983Amsterdam56:1554:46
245Jochem Schipper1983Rotterdam56:1753:40
246Joris Rietman1985Nijmegen56:1953:15
247Gerard Rijper1953Amsterdam56:2154:56
248Jan de Wit1960Amstelveen56:2253:44
249Maurice Oostendorp1956Hilversum56:2254:23
250Maurice van Dijk1973Hilversum56:2856:00
251Yoko Mano 's-Gravenhage56:2955:43
252Jonathan Petrou1984Amsterdam56:3055:58
253Ton Evers1954Breukelen Ut56:3154:09
254Rick van Weelden1985Amsterdam56:3352:30
255René Brachthuizen1956Zaandam56:3356:21
256Fred Moolenaar Amsterdam56:3555:40
257Berend Sonnevelt1984Amsterdam56:3753:51
258Adrie Spekking1966Leusden56:3755:39
259Gert Broekhuizen1958Leusden56:3855:39
260Ralf Kohr1973Amsterdam56:4055:40
261Raymond Eijeriks1972Almere56:4855:09
262Mario Douma1974Haarlem56:4954:10
263Cliff Bos1970Zaandam56:5554:38
264Thomas Hauptmann1956Amstelveen56:5754:31
265Henk Tabak1984Bovenkarspel56:5856:09
266Raymond van Oosten1988Weesp57:0354:36
267Remko de Boorder1975Zaandam57:0554:15
268Reint Koetse1961Eindhoven57:0654:26
269Aldo Kempen1995Amsterdam57:0854:26
270Ivo Lammers1965Amstelveen57:1357:13
271Roland Muller1960Diemen57:1854:49
272Lex de Prieëlle1968Breda57:2655:32
273Ruben Verduin1992Amsterdam57:2854:46
274Wietse Bijzeit1981Amsterdam57:3254:41
275Rob Piette1962Sint Maartensbrug57:3354:57
276Leo van Gelder1948Amsterdam57:3757:13
277Paul Meijers1958Amsterdam57:4656:15
278Phlip van Dalen1956Amsterdam57:4757:28
279Michiel Rens1981Amsterdam57:4955:52
280Walter van Gessele1980Amsterdam57:4956:43
281Ed Hartman1957Amsterdam57:5556:56
282Dennis vd Wetering1985Hoofddorp57:5555:29
283Piet van Wieringen1941Amsterdam58:0856:31
284John Lardee1963Amsterdam58:1556:56
285Thijs Laboyrie1950Baarn58:1857:26
286Jaap Spoor1942Amsterdam58:1955:36
287Erik Kunst1959Almere58:2156:50
288Jesse Balsem1982Amsterdam58:2656:33
289Jeroen van Beek1975Amsterdam58:2855:53
290Arno van Hoek1961Uithoorn58:3655:56
291Peter Gupffert1967Amsterdam58:3757:22
292Coen Krol1989Amsterdam58:4156:31
293Bart Klompenmaker1978Amsterdam58:4556:42
294Kennith Helama1973Leiderdorp58:5057:14
295Herman Schoone1957Beverwijk58:5358:34
296Jörgen Reurings1984Amsterdam59:0256:33
297Rutger Bierens de Haan1966Amsterdam59:1157:43
298Wilco van Garderen1976Krommenie59:1456:25
299Walter Hollenkamp1948Purmerend59:2559:09
300Martien van den Berg1967Helmond59:2756:55
301Jasper Smit1977Amsterdam59:3357:03
302Dennis van de Sanden1978Amsterdam59:3357:21
303Mischa Schweitzer1968Amsterdam59:3456:50
304Emiel Henning1977Amsterdam59:4657:19
305Robert Stout1982Amsterdam59:4758:14
306Vincent Kroes1974Amsterdam59:5059:05
307Jack Koninkx (Haas) Amsterdam59:5058:30
308Ralph Ferouge (Haas) Amsterdam59:5058:30
309Daan Ootes1984Amsterdam1:00:0158:11
310Walter Titawano1978Amstelveen1:00:0657:57
311Tom Weijnen1952Dordrecht1:00:1059:08
312Hans van Ravenzwaaij1955Utrecht1:00:1459:56
313Martin Wilffert1961Amsterdam1:00:371:00:31
314Geert Geurts1967Helmond1:00:3758:06
315Bart Jacobs1972Amsterdam1:00:4057:34
316Rene Rensink1968Amsterdam1:00:4259:27
317Felix den Ottolander1991Rotterdam1:00:4559:08
318Roel Kock1972Amsterdam1:00:4658:49
319Dennis Wolf1979Breda1:00:541:00:18
320Kees Zonneveld1950Amsterdam1:01:0858:32
321Bas Mulder1982Amsterdam1:01:111:00:24
322Andre Raafs1983Haarlem1:01:4959:39
323Erwin Lubbersen1965Amersfoort1:01:5559:29
324Joey Clark1981Amsterdam1:02:001:00:48
325Vincent Elzinga1976Amsterdam1:02:1159:17
326Marijn van Twuyver1974Amsterdam1:03:101:02:26
327Wim van Munster1964Apeldoorn1:03:261:01:22
328Thijs Bolt1981Amsterdam1:03:431:01:59
329Jort Schouten2002Amsterdam1:04:011:02:48
330Danny Reede1984Kudelstaart1:04:111:01:33
331Winfried Muller1969Hoofddorp1:04:221:01:53
332Huib Hezemans1988Amsterdam1:04:311:02:40
333Jan van der Laan1947Weesp1:04:531:03:01
334Ton van der Toorn1956Lisse1:05:191:03:51
335Martin Klaasen1954Amsterdam1:05:331:04:34
336Martijn de Groot1973Amsterdam1:05:421:04:09
337Gert Koot1958Amsterdam1:05:441:04:09
338Tim Slotema1987Amsterdam1:05:491:02:49
339Jermaine Saaltink1982Amsterdam1:07:031:04:00
340Hans Arkenbout1958Amstelveen1:07:231:05:11
341Robin Pronk1972Amsterdam1:07:341:07:19
342Marco Schnellbacher1965Amsterdam1:07:361:06:21
343Henk Koops1963Amstelveen1:07:471:06:32
344Ron Mulder1954Amersfoort1:07:541:05:05
345Douwe van Soolingen1977Amsterdam1:08:031:05:17
346Thomas Koster1980Amsterdam1:08:031:05:16
347Ron van Braam1983Amsterdam1:09:141:09:09
348Gerard de Koning1987Amsterdam1:09:191:07:16
349Ton van der Plaats1970Amsterdam1:09:231:07:18
350John Meulendijk1967Emmen1:09:381:09:32
351Van den Ham1954Almere1:10:531:09:49
352Ortwin Cyrus1964Koog aan de Zaan1:12:131:11:41
353Jurriaan Brink1962Oudendijk Nh1:12:441:10:37
354Jan Frelink1961Beverwijk1:13:371:11:15
355Aniel Mithoe1986Amsterdam1:15:061:13:33
356Arjan Jenny1984Amsterdam1:20:271:20:27
 
VROUW, 10KM TRIM 1345
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wendy Baljet1966Amsterdam43:0543:03
2Eva de Mol1984Amsterdam43:2642:07
3Marije Lafleur1968Amsterdam44:2944:08
4Winni Killaars1980Amsterdam44:3444:26
5Jacobine den Heijer1984Amsterdam45:4245:37
6Ingrid Heemskerk1970Amsterdam45:4245:14
7Redge Rumawatine Amsterdam46:0743:33
8Charlotte Schouten1986Amsterdam46:2645:23
9Karin Weijgers1987Amsterdam46:5146:49
10Susanne Balm1987Amsterdam47:1344:57
11Anne Marije1983Amsterdam48:0446:13
12Simone van Hell1968Amsterdam48:1047:53
13Rud Raymakers1984 48:1246:12
14Sandra Plukker1973Amsterdam48:1647:43
15Michelle Moeskops1990Amsterdam48:2845:52
16Britt Hopman1972Leerdam48:3548:28
17Margret Kraakman1961Almere49:0546:24
18Suzanne Timmer1980Amsterdam49:1048:24
19Regina Homan1956Purmerend49:2548:54
20Eveline Blasius1985Amsterdam49:2649:09
21Anouk Fischer1988Amsterdam49:2649:16
22Lisette van der Molen1978Amsterdam49:3048:35
23Mandy Tijm1986Amsterdam49:3348:48
24Stefanie Bakker1984Amsterdam49:3549:35
25Sophie van Beijeren1988Amsterdam49:3648:17
26Leontien Nijland1991Amsterdam49:3748:46
27Gabriel Guzman (Haas) Amsterdam49:3849:06
28Hiske van der Meulen1977Utrecht50:3847:58
29Deborah Schouten1987Weesp50:4447:36
30Lara Leloup1986Amsterdam50:4648:53
31Maria Nijveld1965Amsterdam50:4748:36
32Tess Thuijs1988Amsterdam50:5049:14
33Juleke Derks1977Amsterdam50:5150:10
34Joyce Evers1950Amsterdam51:0250:29
35Lous van Suijlekom1984Amsterdam51:0250:58
36Willemine Willems1980Amsterdam51:4251:09
37Susan Mulder1984Amsterdam51:4450:58
38Marja van Harselaar1957Beverwijk51:5651:09
39Jamila Stokey1988Alkmaar52:0152:00
40Judith Mulder1983's-Gravenhage52:1850:34
41Marjan Noorderbroek1962Heemskerk52:2051:40
42Joke van der Veer1957Heemskerk52:2051:43
43Alice Vandenbroek1999Amsterdam52:3752:16
44Annemiek van Mameren1962Amsterdam52:4152:06
45Sharon Tensen1989Amsterdam52:5050:38
46Sharon Cohen1983Amsterdam52:5350:49
47Sandra Kerstens1969Oegstgeest53:1251:00
48Froukje Beije1977Nijkerk Gld53:2052:01
49Marion Wevers1969Amstelveen53:2251:48
50Anouk Temmink1986Amsterdam53:3750:49
51Claudia Doorenbos1971Almere53:3753:29
52Lara Melse1991Amsterdam53:4051:50
53Wyneke Oostenveld1983Amsterdam53:4251:24
54Jeanne Werkhoven1983Amsterdam53:4251:25
55Nikki Werkman1990Almere53:4450:57
56Martine Sanders1984Amsterdam53:4551:28
57Marloes Seesing1979Amsterdam53:4752:34
58Karin Schalk1987Utrecht54:0053:00
59Denise Loves1982Emmer-Compascuum54:1054:06
60Mirjam Odijk1988Amsterdam54:1453:56
61Roos Klaver1989Amsterdam54:1751:01
62Carla den Braber  54:2553:12
63Nathalie Muurlink1989Amsterdam54:2654:22
64Trudy Kloet1982Amsterdam54:3052:02
65Jeske van Diemen1992Amsterdam54:3853:56
66Lisanne Albers1989Amsterdam54:4054:39
67Miriam Douma1989Amsterdam54:4154:40
68Irene Doll1977Amsterdam54:4554:44
69Romée Lauterslager1983Amsterdam54:5652:41
70Marieke van de Weijer1983Amsterdam55:0353:20
71Susanne van de Weijer1984Amsterdam55:0353:20
72Katka Balatkova1980Amsterdam55:0453:42
73Judith Lagers1968Almere55:0954:59
74Jori Kreule1983Amsterdam55:0953:56
75Liesbeth ZeeuwvanderLa1983Amsterdam55:1952:44
76Mayra Hesselink1985Amsterdam55:1953:04
77Daphne Keuter1975Amsterdam55:2155:07
78Fleur Van den Donk1972Amsterdam55:2354:14
79Anne-Juul Bos1987Amsterdam55:2452:53
80Elin Gerlagh1985Amsterdam55:2755:20
81Barbara Nijhuis1978Amsterdam55:3153:50
82José Broersma1984Amsterdam55:3655:06
83Margriet Blanken1984Amsterdam55:3854:44
84Mandy de Bruijn1987Amsterdam55:3853:49
85Maud Lazaroms1981Utrecht55:4153:02
86Suzanne van Gageldonk1983Amsterdam55:4253:28
87Melissa Mulders1975Heemskerk55:4554:34
88Marja Cordes1970Almere55:5355:45
89Lotte Glaser1980Amsterdam55:5754:38
90Marijke Dito1959Hilversum55:5855:08
91Dickie van de Kaa1957Zeist55:5854:39
92Esther van Breemen1983Amsterdam56:0355:41
93Keetie Sijm1979Amsterdam56:0555:05
94Jermaine Poeth1991Maastricht56:0653:35
95Ivonne Koomen1968Amsterdam56:0653:58
96Carien Tebbens1978Amsterdam56:0955:14
97Mala Joosten1989Amsterdam56:1454:49
98Lian Kosse1962Zaandam56:1655:20
99Anne Miek Koenen1974Middenmeer56:1755:44
100Anniek van Hartingsvel1992Amsterdam56:1754:52
101Maartje van den Heuvel1967Amsterdam56:1955:17
102Jolijn Scholtes1982Amsterdam56:2054:17
103Gabriëlle Koning1993Amsterdam56:2255:40
104Ingrid Drouen1968Deil56:2254:07
105Maaike Westerbeek1975Diemen56:2355:29
106Laura Bienfait1963Amsterdam56:2455:48
107Evelijn van den Hoek1986Amsterdam56:2453:21
108Barbara Matser1983Amsterdam56:2554:23
109Chantal Westhoff1983Amsterdam56:2555:29
110Lis Borrel1985Amsterdam56:2655:29
111Irene Vervelde1967Zaandam56:3254:15
112Elly Weijnen1957Almere56:3255:27
113Geerthe Sarneel1970Utrecht56:3656:25
114Claudia Willemsens1974Amsterdam56:3755:37
115Saskia Leurdijk1978Amsterdam56:4055:59
116Sabina Dirks1980Amsterdam56:4154:58
117Joukje van Rijswijk1985Amsterdam56:4353:40
118Annelies Hölscher1961Castricum56:4555:38
119Miriam Hölscher1969Castricum56:4555:39
120Serena Verhagen1978Diemen56:4655:16
121Mar-Cella van Vilstere1985Amsterdam56:5556:39
122Barbara Vlugman1976Schijndel56:5954:31
123Carinne Heijdenrijk1993Amsterdam57:0256:34
124Lisette Verhorst1985Amsterdam57:0457:00
125Sarah Vonk1991Weesp57:0454:37
126Melin Walet1995Amsterdam57:0454:23
127Maud Schmidt1961Amsterdam57:1254:28
128Sharon Sweijd1971Aalsmeer57:1656:22
129Anne van den Essenburg1986Amsterdam57:1757:08
130Reinouw Westra1990Amstelveen57:1955:24
131Astrid Junghans1985Amsterdam57:2456:35
132Daphne Ruijsendaal1977Amsterdam57:2954:43
133Lizzy Jongma1970Amsterdam57:3156:57
134Louise Wilcocks1970Amsterdam57:3455:50
135Jeanet Lycklema1975Amsterdam57:4355:32
136Marleen Merks1985Amsterdam57:4557:24
137Charlotte Schreuder1989Amsterdam57:4754:50
138Geerte van de Kar1974Prinsenbeek57:4855:54
139Ingrid Bunck1991Duivendrecht57:5856:13
140Renata Jaasma1968Amsterdam57:5957:10
141Marit Schilder1971Amsterdam58:0655:22
142Kim Petit1981Amsterdam58:0955:46
143Monique Pieters1959Eindhoven58:1055:30
144Sabrina Brouwer1978Amsterdam58:1158:10
145Brigit Morre1986Leidschendam58:1255:56
146Marjolein van Velzen1986Eindhoven58:1257:12
147Britt Benschop1993Wijhe58:1656:33
148Margriete Bouma1981Almere58:1856:40
149Gwendolyn Verbraak1976Amsterdam58:2056:33
150Jolanda Lamboo1970Amsterdam58:2257:55
151Sara Schouten1980Amsterdam58:2257:41
152Heather Hanson1982't Harde58:2258:19
153Mireille Blankendaal1974Diemen58:2256:52
154Yvonne Bekking1975Amsterdam58:2357:56
155Sabine van der Veen1984Amsterdam58:2556:33
156Floor Hickmann1984Amsterdam58:2557:43
157Janine Kroes1981Amsterdam58:2655:34
158Marije Visee1984Amsterdam58:2955:20
159Jetty Sportel1986Amsterdam58:3155:23
160Aurora Guds1970Amsterdam58:3657:15
161Nadine Sonnevelt1987Utrecht58:4657:20
162Fiona Weltman1981Purmerend58:4656:58
163Sophie Alkemade1987Amsterdam58:4856:04
164Lidwien Fokkema1987Amsterdam58:4956:04
165Bibianne Roetert1989Amsterdam58:4956:05
166Anouk de Raaij1987Amsterdam58:5157:25
167Mihoko Tame1984Amsterdam58:5556:48
168Roxy Burger1988Eemnes58:5858:30
169Helen Heitlager-Bom1969Amsterdam58:5957:49
170Karlijn Haantjes1983Amsterdam59:1557:54
171Tessa Snaterse1988Amsterdam59:1857:01
172Lotte Lokhorst1981Amsterdam59:1957:50
173Gracita Biezen1979Diemen59:2057:49
174Bianca Drieenhuyzen1968Almere59:2656:37
175Marlies Reimers1984Rotterdam59:2758:35
176Emmy Huijnen1986Amsterdam59:3056:59
177Marloes Vermonden1985Amsterdam59:3158:39
178Anne-sophie Gorgels1986Amsterdam59:3457:03
179Jamie Kornet1981Amsterdam59:3456:39
180Steffie Bruggeman1982Amsterdam59:3556:40
181Evelien van Damme1986Amsterdam59:3756:28
182Sonja van Veen1960Amsterdam59:3957:37
183Aurelie Mingels1988Amsterdam59:3957:58
184Elsa Krol1984Amsterdam59:4158:17
185Esther Wismans1986Amsterdam59:4258:21
186Elise Tijssen1990Amsterdam59:4356:46
187Ly Tran1978Amsterdam59:4458:21
188Jana Ehrich1967Amsterdam59:4558:49
189Corina Kaak1982Amsterdam59:4558:23
190Elsa van Woerden1984Amsterdam59:4658:22
191Helen Vermeren1989Kortenhoef59:4759:18
192Maud Nelissen1968Amsterdam59:5359:18
193Petra Westdorp1966Blokker59:5459:12
194Paula Muijtjens1958Amsterdam59:5459:36
195Maroescha Wentzel1989Amsterdam59:5658:33
196Anne Eskes1986Amsterdam1:00:0259:28
197Janine Leurs1985Amsterdam1:00:0759:01
198Rachel Varennes1972Amsterdam1:00:0759:26
199Francine van den Brom1975Amsterdam1:00:0859:01
200Robin Beugel1992Amsterdam1:00:1059:48
201Marjolein Niessen1992Weesp1:00:1059:49
202Eralda TIrana1983Amsterdam1:00:1458:58
203Margot van Trier1987Loon op Zand1:00:1958:39
204Marlieke Aukes1983Amsterdam1:00:321:00:03
205Lillian van der Laan1966Amsterdam1:00:3459:16
206Brigitte van Erp1977Amsterdam1:00:391:00:13
207Rozemarijn van Kooten1979Amsterdam1:00:4458:51
208Eva van Vessem1982Amsterdam1:00:5059:52
209Simone van den Ham1992Almere1:00:5359:48
210Emmi van den Boom1988Amsterdam1:00:5358:30
211Trees Oude Ophuis1975Amsterdam1:00:5659:10
212Mirjam Millenaar1979Beverwijk1:00:581:00:01
213Irene Luth1980Amsterdam1:00:5958:23
214Lenneke Jobse1986Amsterdam1:01:0456:58
215Maartje Bezemer1985Amsterdam1:01:0456:59
216Bianca IJdens1978Almere1:01:0659:26
217Liefke van den Boom1991Amsterdam1:01:0858:44
218Rinke Oostra1989Amsterdam1:01:111:00:23
219Ilse Naafs1980Kudelstaart1:01:1658:38
220Christien Pennings1977Amsterdam1:01:1758:13
221Nathalie Vennik1982Amsterdam1:01:1758:59
222Helmi Snoek1987Amsterdam1:01:2759:06
223Lilith Waterman1973Amsterdam1:01:30 
224HAnneke Diephuis1969Amsterdam1:01:361:00:47
225Lisanne Osterhaus1986Medemblik1:01:421:01:27
226Brigitte de Waal1967Diemen1:01:461:00:15
227Martine Schutten1971Amsterdam1:01:481:00:12
228Fleur Brunninkhuis1987Amsterdam1:01:5659:51
229Judith Steketee-Bierma1973Amsterdam1:02:0759:14
230Angelique van Reede1964Zwijndrecht1:02:091:00:43
231Jolanda Geurts1967Helmond1:02:0959:37
232Peggy van den Berg-Aar1973Helmond1:02:0959:37
233Najeska Domacasse1975Almere1:02:101:00:30
234Kirsten Lunstroo1976Amersfoort1:02:1059:16
235Esther Terhoeve1965Amsterdam1:02:121:00:03
236Patrice Hekkenberg1961Amsterdam1:02:131:00:04
237Dagmar van der Lee1985Amsterdam1:02:2359:54
238Sacha Moonen1968Amsterdam1:02:341:01:45
239Henriette van der Voor1955Lommel (BEL)1:02:361:02:26
240Tjarda de Haan1968Amsterdam1:02:381:02:36
241Francis Benke1976Amsterdam1:02:561:00:33
242Ronni Tsuff1990Amsterdam1:03:021:01:08
243Nikki Leewens1987Amsterdam1:03:031:03:00
244Brechtje Anthonisse1979Amsterdam1:03:031:01:33
245Hedda Treffers1974Amsterdam1:03:061:00:12
246Carol Verdonk1982Amstelveen1:03:081:02:47
247Judith Bijl Oeldrich1967Amstelveen1:03:081:02:47
248Celeste van de Vliet1970Amstelveen1:03:081:02:48
249Tanya Bastens1970Almere1:03:141:02:14
250Leonoor den Ottolander1987Amsterdam1:03:171:01:41
251Kim Durieux1990Amsterdam1:03:191:02:11
252Minni McMaster1987Amsterdam1:03:231:00:48
253Carlijn Janssen1983Amsterdam1:03:251:00:30
254Noortje Meijer1985Rotterdam1:03:291:02:36
255Berenice Prins1959Amsterdam1:03:301:02:48
256Roxana Srodzinski1982Amsterdam1:03:301:00:23
257Tjarda Miedema1985Alkmaar1:03:331:02:40
258Jony Overdijk1991Almere1:04:011:02:36
259Marjan Alberts1976Amsterdam1:04:041:01:58
260Kimberley Werkman1992Almere1:04:071:01:24
261Nicole Collignon1983Vlaardingen1:04:081:03:11
262Quirine Overeijnder1980Amsterdam1:04:131:02:41
263Rina de Jong1940Castricum1:04:141:03:37
264Rosanne Hogendoorn1987Amsterdam1:04:151:02:11
265Liesbeth Schippers1958Amsterdam1:04:161:03:41
266Kim Kuipers1984Hoofddorp1:04:211:03:35
267Lize Musch1977Amsterdam1:04:211:02:55
268Lucia Aalbers1970Amsterdam1:04:221:02:54
269Kim Stikkers1983Amsterdam1:04:331:02:42
270Marijke Loosman1990Amsterdam1:04:371:02:31
271Carla Marchal1954Amsterdam1:04:491:02:54
272Nel Vooijs1949Amsterdam1:04:491:02:54
273Maren de Boer1987Amsterdam1:04:521:04:00
274Birgitte de Regt1959Hoorn Nh1:04:521:02:53
275Sandrijn van Stokkum1980Amsterdam1:05:081:03:57
276Birgitta Hodde1965Nederhorst den Berg1:05:081:03:31
277Leontine Kamps1973Tilburg1:05:161:02:23
278Barbara Sauvaitre1962Tilburg1:05:171:02:23
279Verena Weststrate1974Amstelveen1:05:181:04:48
280Verena Schiml1975Amsterdam1:05:181:04:47
281Marjolijn Menninga1981's-Hertogenbosch1:05:191:04:37
282Annika Heeren1981Haarlem1:05:221:05:20
283Marcella Assendelft1975Diemen1:05:301:04:36
284Marielle Bierens de Ha1969Amsterdam1:05:441:04:19
285Raquella Bottenheft1988Amsterdam1:05:471:02:47
286Frederique Staal1986Amsterdam1:05:471:02:47
287Marjolijn Willemse1978Amsterdam1:05:481:04:02
288Roos Veerman1986Amsterdam1:06:021:03:05
289Kirsten van Ketwich Ve1987Amsterdam1:06:021:03:05
290Anita Oom1992Schagen1:06:051:04:17
291Margreet Garsten1965Amsterdam1:06:051:03:56
292Merel Hoftijzer1990Amsterdam1:06:051:04:58
293Marion Mörs1965Diemen1:06:061:03:55
294Lisanne Blomvliet1992Schagen1:06:091:04:21
295Wendy Wenting1967Amsterdam1:06:111:06:08
296Sylvia Kaandorp1965Amsterdam1:06:151:03:21
297Jeannette van der Toor1956Lisse1:06:161:04:50
298Nina Korstenbroek1989Amsterdam1:06:251:04:31
299Eline Boekhout1983Amsterdam1:06:491:06:20
300Patricia van Berkum1971Baarn1:07:001:06:55
301Christina Konst1974Amsterdam1:07:031:06:58
302Marieke Kranenburg1976Baarn1:07:031:06:58
303June Schram1962Amstelveen1:07:241:05:11
304Astrid van Kesteren1969Amsterdam1:07:251:07:12
305Marjo Anssems1970Amsterdam1:07:341:07:20
306Alison Anssems1962Oldenzaal1:07:351:07:22
307Sylvia van Raalte1983Amsterdam1:07:371:06:10
308Anna Bicker Caarten1970Amsterdam1:07:381:04:45
309Marieke van Otterloo1969Amsterdam1:07:381:04:45
310Emily de Graaf1984Amsterdam1:07:451:05:45
311Edith Koning1967Amsterdam1:08:021:05:52
312Jacqueline vd IJssel1962Amsterdam1:08:021:05:51
313Elsbeth van Saane1970Amsterdam1:08:071:06:35
314Alie Goettsch1961Amsterdam1:08:191:07:54
315Lotte Vismans1985Amsterdam1:08:221:07:14
316Marije Vismans1989Amsterdam1:08:221:07:14
317Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls1968Koog aan de Zaan1:08:381:08:24
318Carla Kuipers1972Wierden1:08:461:07:51
319Heidi Detering1965Weesp1:08:561:08:00
320Monique van Happen1984Houten1:08:561:06:58
321Margot Pordon-Hoekstra1962Amsterdam Zuidoost1:09:051:07:08
322Cora Kok1965Amsterdam1:09:051:07:08
323Lucia Neeft1961Weesp1:09:061:08:09
324Heidy Terhoeve1961Amsterdam1:09:111:07:10
325Gea Plantinga1984Amsterdam1:09:251:07:56
326Rubria Correa1967Amsterdam1:09:291:07:31
327Carry Burgering  1:09:491:07:57
328Karin de Rooy1964Amsterdam1:10:041:08:03
329Merel van Vliet1991Leeuwarden1:10:181:09:43
330Carla Boesaart1942Castricum1:10:381:10:00
331Ans Brantjes1945Uitgeest1:10:391:10:00
332Laura Beenders1971Haarlem1:10:421:09:14
333Ilse Tacoma1966Vreeland1:10:451:08:20
334Sandra Hin1968Uitgeest1:10:461:10:07
335Monique van Duijvenbod1962Badhoevedorp1:10:471:08:22
336Bionda Blom1978Zwaag1:11:011:09:05
337Nathalie van Samson1975Hoorn Nh1:11:531:09:57
338Freya Wiebenga1992Oudendijk Nh1:12:441:10:37
339Jinske Goedhart1980Beverwijk1:13:371:11:16
340Danielle Versteeg1987Weesp1:14:551:11:47
341Sarah Russell1962Hilversum1:20:111:18:11
 
M SEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daan van den Ende1990Atletiek Maastricht32:0532:05
2Jan Berkhout1985Running Holland vere35:1435:13
3Ruud Hadders1986Phanos35:3135:30
4Ruud Weijer1987Phanos35:4335:43
5Joey Hendriks1988Phanos35:4835:47
6Nicolas Arancibia Maur Phanos36:1836:12
7Ronald de Wit1978Running Holland vere37:3037:28
8Jesse de Wit Phanos37:3137:31
9Michel Mooij1987Clytoneus38:1138:06
10Jeroen van Weijer1981Phanos38:5938:52
11Thomas Merlijn1978Loopgroep PK39:3339:31
12Clifton Struiken1986Phanos40:1940:13
13Hicham el Khalladi1980Haarlemmermeer41:4641:36
14Neil de Goede1980Phanos43:0042:56
15Tense Brunemann1985AV '2345:2845:22
16Joost Verhoeven1979Hardloopclub Amsterd45:4245:32
17Remko van Moll1983ING Running Business45:5345:45
18Vincent Wiering1986AV '2347:5447:48
19Wesley Stokhof1981RunningClubAmsterdam57:1356:36
 
M 35+, 10KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Herman Leeman1969AAC34:1034:10
2Jeroen Brinkhoff1972Dutch Gay & Lesbian36:0236:01
3Michael Nijland1972Atos36:0836:06
4Seppe Hoogzaad1973Phanos36:3636:35
5Jelle Kok1977Phanos36:5336:52
6Maurice Hack1970AV '2337:5837:56
7Sven Kuipers1971Running Holland vere39:5339:49
8Erwin Evers1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:5839:53
9Jochem Dijkstra1974Phanos41:0440:57
10Michiel de Boer1970Running Holland41:5941:50
11Joris Roelants1972Phanos43:0142:59
12Richard van der Kleij1968De Veenlopers47:3147:19
13Andreas Hollenstein1977AAA48:2547:16
14Pieter-Paul Hagemans1972Dutch Runners48:2648:15
15Marco Israel1971Phanos50:3750:27
16Jeroen Dijkman1971Running Holland vere1:00:3059:24
 
M 45+, 10KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1André Roukema1962avVN35:2235:22
2Werner de Hamer1965Phanos36:2136:20
3Martijn Hiensch1964Phanos36:3436:34
4Rene Duijvekam1964AV '2340:1740:14
5Rinse Vreugdenhil1965Hardloopclub Amsterd40:2940:21
6Pim Hurkmans1965Trias40:3440:26
7Jochem van Hal1963AV '2342:1142:04
8Martin van Steenis1964SV Sportlust42:2142:19
9Rini Gahrmann1965Kombijsport43:1043:06
10Joris de Wijs1960Phanos43:3443:29
11John Hammond1962Phanos43:3943:32
12Nico van Noort1958AV Aalsmeer44:0043:53
13Tjidde Boers1965AV '2344:0744:02
14Herman Mommersteeg1963AV '2344:2544:20
15Marcus Makkelie1961AV '2352:0151:54
16Arend de Jong1958AV '2352:0149:47
17Victor Silvis1964Running Holland vere53:1852:28
18Cees van de Sanden1962Prins Hendrik58:5656:49
 
M 55+, 10KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Neve1957KAV Holland37:5737:56
2Theo WOldberg1957Phanos39:0138:59
3Oscar Smit1953avVN39:4939:47
4Addie Timmer1952avVN41:3441:33
5Dic van Hummel1952Startbaan41:3741:34
6Simon Pols1952Startbaan43:3143:28
7Chiel Koorn1940 45:3745:35
8Ambro Visser1952Phanos48:0748:00
9Adrie Nillesen1951Dutch Runners48:1447:33
10Evert Kranendonk1956Atos49:0949:01
11Loek Peute1956Running Holland vere50:2250:12
12Jos Joosten1955Kombijsport52:2051:02
13Peter van den Dungen1946avVN54:4453:25
14Ton van der Kroon1945Hardloopclub Amsterd58:4657:07
 
V SEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amelie Mabbutt1985Phanos41:3841:35
2Mirjam Aghbal1985Phanos43:0142:59
3Jantine van Dijk1986Achilles46:4846:16
4Anoek Vincent1983AV '2349:4649:42
5Sabine Evers1983the Hague Road Runne58:3556:58
 
V 35+, 10KM WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Linda van Wely1968Phanos43:0643:05
2Judith van Maanen1971Running Holland43:2843:20
3Lorna Wilson1975Phanos44:1544:10
4Elles Bakker Loogman1975Kombijsport48:1148:08
5Andrea Aquina1971AV '2348:3748:31
6Ahlai Lam1978AAA48:4548:34
7Anita van Dalen1971U-Track53:3853:28
8Hella Noorlander1961AV '2354:5052:36
9Sara Goudsmit1977Loopgroep PK56:3956:29
10Marianne IJnsen1955Dutch Gay & Lesbian56:4955:36
11Julie van Heijst1976Team 1057:0356:54
12Karin Aarsman1957AV '2357:3057:23
13Polin Lam1975AAA58:4958:39
14Mie Dries1958Team 101:02:561:01:39
 
MANNE, 10KM TRIM 11.00
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas van Steenbergen1984Amsterdam38:0037:47
2Marius van Heesewijk1985Amsterdam39:0238:50
3Lucas Fijen1994Baarn42:3741:25
4Joao Seixas1978Leiden42:4142:30
5Frank Mooij1992Amsterdam43:1343:01
6Bas Vink1975Amsterdam43:1842:33
7Mark Breed1981Haarlem43:2642:08
8Jeroen van Renesse1967Haarlem43:5642:53
9Joost Kok1992Hoogkarspel44:2244:10
10Karel van den Oever1980Amsterdam44:4342:38
11Mark Prins1977Amsterdam44:5344:24
12Mark Lowenberg1977Amsterdam44:5744:33
13Daan de Vries1982Amsterdam45:0344:08
14Frank Mijnals1965Amsterdam45:0944:39
15Hans van Zalen1983Haarlem45:1244:58
16Jelte de Boer1980Amsterdam45:1743:47
17Maarten Naaijkens1978Amsterdam45:2045:04
18Coen Jaakke Amsterdam45:2845:13
19Micha van der Wal1983Amsterdam45:3743:18
20Timo Schuringa1998Amsterdam45:5445:30
21Javier Simon1980Amsterdam46:2746:02
22Rufus Heikens1985Amsterdam46:3645:37
23Huib Modder1964Amsterdam46:4346:09
24Sander Kelderman1986Amsterdam47:0946:35
25Damian Rozo1979Amsterdam47:1746:30
26Nando Pengel1973Nederland47:2346:12
27Wouter de Vries1982Amsterdam47:3547:11
28Jaap Overmars1976Amsterdam48:1047:45
29Casper van der Kruit1973Amsterdam48:1847:01
30Maarten de Haas1956Amsterdam48:4148:25
31Kjell Massen1977Amsterdam48:5146:53
32Joost van Kampen Nederland49:1047:10
33Tam Nguyen1987Purmerend49:1647:16
34Jan jakob Peelen1981Amsterdam49:2548:04
35Jeroen Colpaar1976Amstelveen49:3048:46
36DJ Hoogeland1983Haarlem49:3448:20
37Jeroen de Jong1974Amstelveen49:3748:54
38Mark Fick1977Amsterdam49:4648:44
39Bart Overbeek1965Amsterdam49:4748:33
40Jasper Moonen1985Amsterdam50:0146:31
41Hans Coopmans1949's-Gravenhage50:0649:41
42Pascal Rotteveel1987Amsterdam50:1348:32
43Marco van Onzen1975Nederland50:2448:42
44Fred Meiling1961Almere50:3550:14
45Rik Prins1970Markenbinnen50:4350:14
46Patrick de Jonge1982Amsterdam50:4649:28
47Martin Douwes1970Amsterdam50:5049:37
48Edwin Lether1975Amsterdam50:5349:54
49Frank Baltus1966Amsterdam50:5850:42
50Ivo Nelissen1980Amsterdam51:0249:40
51Vincent Hompes1988Zandvoort51:1048:55
52Chris Britten1976Amsterdam51:1149:03
53Lodewijk Man1979Amstelveen51:1349:24
54Thomas Spijkerman1985Amsterdam51:1549:04
55Nathanael de Gier1978Amsterdam51:1749:03
56Gertjan Vegter1986Purmerend51:2949:29
57Wessel Kuipers1970Haarlem51:3150:29
58Roy Behr1980Amsterdam51:3150:10
59Ernst Marschall1956Huizen51:3950:09
60Maarten Coumans1980Amsterdam51:4551:01
61Matthijs Knippenberg1982Amsterdam52:0249:55
62Jan van der Graaf1952Alphen aan den Rijn52:0951:52
63Ruud van Mierlo1975Amsterdam52:1451:04
64Hugo Correa1970Amsterdam52:2650:31
65Paul Peringa1984Amsterdam52:2951:02
66Edo Bouman1974Utrecht52:3851:11
67Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam52:5652:39
68Stefan Put1963Amsterdam52:5951:25
69Bastiaan van Thiel1979Amsterdam53:0650:57
70Berit Burema1986Amsterdam53:1452:17
71Jeroen Vader1965Amsterdam53:4552:30
72Allard van Pelt1955Amsterdam53:5853:25
73Emile Karregat1966Edam53:5953:41
74Querijn Wolvers1984Amsterdam54:1652:20
75Jelte Hoekstra1957Nederland54:1652:35
76Jan Stokman1970Nederland54:1952:38
77Bas Oskam1962Hoofddorp54:3653:52
78Wilfried Hoffman1963Hoofddorp55:1454:23
79Frank de Graaf1953Amsterdam55:2353:26
80Rob Hompes1955Zandvoort55:2953:13
81Bert Brink1952Amsterdam55:4153:33
82Peter Willems1972Almere55:5255:33
83Martijn van den IJssel1982Haarlem56:1254:51
84Harry Ebbink1967Amsterdam56:2054:32
85Brent Senduk1975Amsterdam56:4556:30
86Theo van Vliet1963Weesp56:4654:56
87Boite Witte1984Amsterdam57:0755:03
88Sean Zeijen1991Amsterdam57:0955:25
89Alan Rae1962Amsterdam57:1556:07
90Anton Witte1959Den Burg57:1755:13
91Jan Bakker1964IJmuiden57:2055:55
92Rinco Boelens1960Amsterdam57:3455:59
93Harald Quaedvlieg1968Amstelveen57:4155:59
94Pepijn Paanen1973Amsterdam58:3756:51
95Evert Schuringa1962Amsterdam58:5858:35
96Bob van der Mark1968Amsterdam58:5957:38
97Jean-Paul Schreuder1969Huizen59:0057:42
98Bo Hogeboom1959Amsterdam59:0157:28
99Stefan van den Broek1969Amstelveen59:1758:31
100Dick van Huisstede1951Nederhorst den Berg59:2557:14
101Renato Garrau1984Amsterdam59:3358:45
102Victor Correa1966Amsterdam1:00:2558:31
103Gershon Janssen1977Amsterdam1:00:2758:52
104Rob Geerts1982Amsterdam1:00:501:00:10
105Justus Hamminga1985Rotterdam1:00:5058:54
106Joost Afman1985Haarlem1:00:5459:46
107Erik Staal1965Amsterdam1:01:561:01:37
108Sebastiaan Haaksman1984Amsterdam1:02:261:00:15
109Olmedo Correa1960Amsterdam1:02:441:00:50
110Koos Spikker1956Amsterdam1:03:221:01:01
111Sicco Behrens1970Amsterdam1:03:311:01:02
112Henk Stokhof Amsterdam1:03:591:03:25
113Ron Buitendijk1970Almere1:05:001:02:49
114Peter van Geijtenbeek1962Purmerend1:05:421:04:31
115Guillermo Correa1961Amsterdam1:06:471:04:53
116Pim Smit1948Amsterdam1:07:351:05:20
117Wilbert van der Heijde1948Amsterdam1:08:091:06:27
118Kees Heynis1958Hoofddorp1:11:571:10:34
119Chris Gunning1970Amsterdam1:15:361:13:28
120Ed Bergraaf1960Amsterdam1:19:051:15:34
121Hans van der Lans1966Bodegraven1:20:231:18:20
122Jack Burema1966Nederland1:21:121:19:30
 
VROUW, 10KM TRIM 11.00
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martha Correa1966Amsterdam45:3243:36
2Annelies Boot1962Amsterdam46:0844:57
3Hilda Grooters1964Amsterdam46:5046:29
4Linda Baron1981Amsterdam48:1547:46
5Rachel Bednarski1987Diemen48:1747:51
6Karlijn Borst1987Amsterdam49:1948:10
7Lieske Stokkers1985Amsterdam50:1749:19
8Irma Janssen1972Amsterdam50:3349:23
9Kristel Kooij1984Amsterdam50:5849:47
10Annelies Labots1981Amsterdam51:0349:17
11Manja Herrebrugh1985Utrecht51:3250:05
12Freke van Nimwegen1986Amsterdam52:0151:49
13Marieke Ravesloot1982Amsterdam53:1452:49
14Barbra van Gestel1966Amsterdam53:1450:54
15Julie van der Lande1986Amsterdam53:1652:19
16Elles in 't Hout1982Amsterdam53:2151:11
17Carmen Finke1981Amsterdam54:1352:55
18Sanne Bouman1986Utrecht54:2352:55
19Liselotte Dikkers1988Amsterdam54:3153:38
20Patricia Boer1979Zeist54:4552:35
21Monique Bloemsma1982Amsterdam55:2355:05
22Caroline Zijlstra1983Amsterdam56:2555:42
23Anouk Stilkenboom1978Amsterdam56:3055:37
24Anne marie van Hemert1970Almere56:3355:27
25Lindsay van Huisstede1989Nederhorst den Berg56:4654:56
26Mirjam Boero1973Amsterdam56:5955:22
27Nicole Berg1973Diemen57:0056:34
28Silvia Woestenburg1980Diemen57:0056:34
29Loes Gratama1960Amsterdam57:0156:24
30Sylvia Nefkens1965Amsterdam57:0156:22
31Souwtje Witte1987Amsterdam57:1755:13
32Milou Becher1987Amsterdam57:3955:55
33Ailin Haijer1987Amsterdam57:4455:38
34Marion Moonen-Brands1956Tilburg57:5654:27
35Ketie Faeseler1984Amsterdam58:0456:26
36Marijke Denz1956Amsterdam58:4258:37
37Marjan Jongerius1976Amsterdam58:4557:29
38Nelleke van Hemert1971Amsterdam58:4857:42
39Samatha Ruijtenberg1982Amsterdam58:5057:31
40Marion Tilman1956Amsterdam58:5456:53
41Emma Oliver1977Amsterdam58:5757:51
42Adele Frohard1986Amsterdam59:0458:16
43Erna Bezemer1956Amsterdam Zuidoost59:0758:21
44Astrid Flikweert1983Amsterdam59:1757:12
45Geesken Zikking-Dommer1967Almere59:1857:49
46Hennie Abels1965Amsterdam59:2757:19
47Pien Verburg1970Amsterdam1:00:2758:26
48Eline Veninga1981Amsterdam1:00:4558:40
49Lixia Wang1978Amsterdam1:00:4859:59
50Anita Hubner1973Amsterdam1:00:4958:40
51Tatiana Araya Pochet1984Amsterdam1:00:581:00:09
52Annelies Gerritsen1976Amsterdam1:01:0059:40
53Mariska Venema1980Amsterdam1:01:2159:58
54Nicolette Drijber1979Amsterdam1:01:301:00:27
55Margreet van Steveninc1966Amsterdam1:01:561:01:38
56Christa Martens1966Maarssen1:02:411:02:14
57Marlies Jongman1985Amsterdam1:02:421:00:50
58Denise Kee1986Amsterdam1:03:051:01:05
59Emma Verwaaijen1988Amsterdam Zuidoost1:03:151:01:14
60Rosanne Spikker1985Amsterdam1:03:221:01:00
61Silke Kuijpers1977Amsterdam1:03:471:02:33
62Mariska van Kampen1984Amsterdam1:04:021:02:01
63Petra Fiene1967Almere1:04:141:02:06
64Sandra van Driest1962Amsterdam1:04:371:03:17
65Angelique van Smirren1969Amsterdam1:04:411:02:30
66Simone Klump1982Amsterdam1:04:551:03:29
67Hannah van Geijtenbeek1963Purmerend1:05:421:04:30
68Steintje Brands1984Amsterdam1:06:341:03:05
69Bea de Buisonje1953Amsterdam1:08:091:06:28
70Joan van Atten1973Almere1:08:191:06:01
71Claudia Heimensen1984Amsterdam1:09:051:08:02
72Burcu Kirpinar1983Amsterdam1:09:431:08:17
73Irene katala Mulenga1967Amsterdam1:12:441:12:07
 
BEDM, BEDRIJVENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adnane Naanaa1980Run2Day33:5033:50
2Anton Costeris1982ASICS Flagship Store33:5833:58
3Gert Brinkman1987UvA-HvA Hardloopteam36:3636:17
4Dennis Steeman1974Motivaction36:5236:51
5Edward Monrad1986Optiver team 139:3139:27
6Sjoerd Hoving1983Optiver team 139:3239:29
7Pijke den Ambtman1982ASICS Flagship Store39:4739:22
8Yannick Fritschy1987UvA-HvA Hardloopteam40:0439:44
9Danny Bekker1988Bekkersport Personal40:1940:08
10Igor Blasius1982Brandweer team 240:3839:16
11David Veerman1984UvA-HvA Hardloopteam40:3939:51
12Rogier Lieshout1979SEO Economisch Onder40:4340:22
13Yorrick Koomen1990UvA-HvA Hardloopteam41:1640:23
14Florian Peters1975UvA-HvA Hardloopteam41:2040:30
15Wout Bosch1955Gvb team 141:3241:20
16Frank Aarts1975UvA-HvA Hardloopteam42:0041:22
17Pieter Meirik1966Funmaxx Watersports42:3940:27
18Stijn Brommer1993UvA-HvA Hardloopteam42:4142:03
19Niels Huismans1986Young Colfield team42:4341:56
20Paul Koopman1961UvA-HvA Hardloopteam42:4942:10
21Huub Jansen1963Gvb team 142:5242:48
22Harmen Vuijk1984UvA-HvA Hardloopteam43:0442:25
23Thomas Rietveld1990UvA-HvA Hardloopteam43:0742:06
24Jasper de Beus1988ASICS Flagship Store43:5343:28
25Simon de Vries1970Poel Makelaardij44:0143:48
26Bas Jansen1985UvA-HvA Hardloopteam44:3444:04
27Anne Spapens1988Young Colfield team44:4142:55
28Maarten Wijnands1966Run2Day44:4444:30
29Kiddo van der Veen1990UvA-HvA Hardloopteam44:4643:42
30Thomas Ettes1986UvA-HvA Hardloopteam44:4643:50
31Cindy Rip1965UvA-HvA Hardloopteam44:4944:27
32Luuk Leussink1985SEO Economisch Onder44:5444:18
33Matthew van den Ent1990UvA-HvA Hardloopteam44:5844:26
34Joost Dirkson1967UvA-HvA Hardloopteam45:1644:31
35Anton Moroz1989Optiver team 345:2545:06
36Rick Kroezen1991ASICS Flagship Store45:2945:01
37Laurens van Piggelen1986Young Colfield team45:3844:51
38Stijn van Vilsteren1991UvA-HvA Hardloopteam45:5645:16
39Kees Oostinjen1986TomTom International46:2045:51
40Sylvester Romer1988UvA-HvA Hardloopteam46:2245:59
41Rik Plender1989UvA-HvA Hardloopteam46:3245:38
42Franjo Milos1962Brandweer team 246:3344:55
43Thomas Kolk1990ASICS Flagship Store46:4346:15
44Reindert de Leeuw1987Young Colfield team46:4744:28
45Steyn de Haas1987Young Colfield team46:4844:21
46Bruno Boutin1970UvA-HvA Hardloopteam46:4946:29
47T Basten1980Brandweer team 146:5346:38
48Merel Burgering1987Coffee Company team47:0245:54
49Tessa van Ravenzwaaij1989UvA-HvA Hardloopteam47:1246:21
50Tadhg O'Shea1979Optiver team 147:1245:09
51Oliver Gurney-Champion1987UvA-HvA Hardloopteam47:2146:30
52Noel Magno1983Optiver team 147:3447:21
53Marieke Buijtendijk1991UvA-HvA Hardloopteam47:3546:48
54Henk de Vries1952Gvb team 147:4447:03
55Sven Hubens1987Optiver team 147:4947:28
56Robbert Hengeveld1991Coffee Company team48:1147:11
57Dennis van der Vliet1983The Next Web48:1446:43
58Yih-Yeong Tan1986Optiver team 248:2247:51
59Niels Koning1983UvA-HvA Hardloopteam48:2746:28
60Jean Lenglet1956Run4Fun team 248:2846:55
61Jack de Goede1980Poel Makelaardij48:3948:24
62Margriet Kwint1982NKI-AVL48:4448:31
63Michael Harvey1981Brandweer team 148:5048:34
64Rick Scheurkogel1970Brandweer team 148:5048:35
65Ilse Naalden1988ASICS Flagship Store48:5248:29
66Startnummer 898 Gvb team 149:0047:13
67Abdal El Farouk1968Gvb team 349:1848:33
68Simon Deun1957Gvb team 2 / 449:2348:53
69Steven Voorn1986UvA-HvA Hardloopteam49:2348:22
70Richard Sijm1980Poel Makelaardij49:4349:30
71Nico Meirik1969Funmaxx Watersports50:0247:48
72Marlies Meirik1969Funmaxx Watersports50:0247:50
73Floris Modderman1990Coffee Company team50:0449:02
74Ab Bertholet1959Run4Fun team 250:0648:10
75Gijs Gootjes1982UvA-HvA Hardloopteam50:0749:01
76Benjamin Go1966Run4Fun team 250:0948:37
77Remco Bitterling1962Gvb team 150:0949:56
78Paul Penman1969UvA-HvA Hardloopteam50:1749:37
79Gijs Bouwmeister1985Young Colfield team50:2048:03
80Joren Olthof1986Young Colfield team50:2048:36
81Anneloes van Golstein1989UvA-HvA Hardloopteam50:2449:30
82Pascha van Hattem1969Gvb team 350:4750:24
83Yara Burger1988UvA-HvA Hardloopteam50:5249:45
84Joort Visser1980UvA-HvA Hardloopteam51:0050:11
85Alex Bulters1978ASICS Flagship Store51:0149:24
86Moniek Zeegers1988UvA-HvA Hardloopteam51:1050:20
87Barbara Baarsma1969SEO Economisch Onder51:1549:52
88Malaika Judd1986TomTom International51:1750:47
89Jurgen Claver1975Gvb team 2 / 451:2749:05
90Marcel Voorn1966Motivaction51:3750:59
91Tanja Peeters Weem1985Young Colfield team51:3950:51
92Dylan Crawford1995Coffee Company team51:5950:58
93Ferdinand Posno1970Optiver team 252:0551:45
94Berit Bourgonje1984Young Colfield team52:0950:34
95Roosmaryn Pilgram1983UvA-HvA Hardloopteam52:1151:12
96Matthijs Gerritsen1974SEO Economisch Onder52:1150:46
97Rutger Brinkhuis1987Optiver team 152:1550:13
98Frans Gruijthuijsen1985Young Colfield team52:2049:53
99Radboud Dam1982UvA-HvA Hardloopteam52:2451:45
100Pleun Nijhoff1986Young Colfield team52:3750:53
101Arjan Heyma1968SEO Economisch Onder52:4151:17
102Jos Deen1963Gvb team 353:0552:09
103Nicole Janse1982Bekkersport Personal53:0652:50
104Selma Klaasen1970Bekkersport Personal53:1052:55
105Startnummer 763 Streetcornerwork53:1752:28
106Vincent Moerenhout1975Brandweer team 253:1951:46
107Carlien van Putten1986Young Colfield team53:2351:01
108Corina de Groot1977Bekkersport Personal53:2553:14
109Marko Petrovic1978UvA-HvA Hardloopteam53:30 
110Serjo Aronson1978UvA-HvA Hardloopteam53:4851:44
111Christel Karsten1982UvA-HvA Hardloopteam53:5753:27
112Jean-Ger van Enk1986Young Colfield team54:1051:41
113Giel van der Heijden1989UvA-HvA Hardloopteam54:1252:20
114Manoek Los1972UvA-HvA Hardloopteam54:1253:20
115Roos Keppler1975UvA-HvA Hardloopteam54:1553:15
116Vincent Wensink1983Motivaction54:1653:36
117Teri van der Heijden1987UvA-HvA Hardloopteam54:1652:25
118Geert Thijs1958UvA-HvA Hardloopteam54:1753:36
119Oscar Zeekant1972Asics54:2452:48
120Paul van den Berg1949Gvb team 354:2553:52
121Startnummer 759 Streetcornerwork54:2853:44
122Frederik Claasen1967Run4Fun team 254:2952:33
123Marc Heeremans1967Gvb team 354:3153:16
124Sanneke Stigter1971UvA-HvA Hardloopteam54:4453:44
125Joris Duindam1981Gvb team 154:4754:04
126Frederique Loevendie1988TomTom International54:4854:18
127Bas Smit1971UvA-HvA Hardloopteam54:4853:55
128Lianne Middeldorp1986Optiver team 254:5052:44
129Iris Jongerius1991UvA-HvA Hardloopteam54:5153:35
130Madelijn Strom van Lee1972UvA-HvA Hardloopteam54:5353:44
131Patrick de Laive1979The Next Web54:5353:22
132Harro Mantel1968Optiver team 254:5752:54
133Réal van Schie1985Young Colfield team55:0054:28
134R Bonnema1963Brandweer team 155:0453:14
135Nicolas van der Maas1986Optiver team 155:0654:42
136Herman Meijer1964Brandweer team 255:1753:41
137Arjan Menning1968Funmaxx Watersports55:2653:14
138Samira Klijnman1974Funmaxx Watersports55:2753:14
139Dennis Thuis1983Funmaxx Watersports55:2753:14
140Piet Schreuders1950Run4Fun team 155:3354:02
141Milou Peeters1990Coffee Company team55:3654:26
142P Koopal1981Brandweer team 155:3654:01
143Lok Man Cheung1990UvA-HvA Hardloopteam55:5455:22
144Myrthe Jansen1987Young Colfield team55:5554:17
145Michiel Reichwein1966Run4Fun team 156:1454:31
146Nikita Koutsman1979Asics56:1954:30
147Nina Meesters1992Coffee Company team56:2955:20
148Janneke Konijn1978UvA-HvA Hardloopteam56:3055:24
149Frans Levelt1940Run4Fun team 256:3854:19
150Sanne Bootsma1992UvA-HvA Hardloopteam56:3955:22
151Jolijn Remmelink1987Coffee Company team56:4755:38
152Kim Kroon1980Van Till advocaten56:5555:02
153Vincent Poel1975Poel Makelaardij57:0656:50
154Roel Schoemaker1963Motivaction57:1056:35
155Esther Scholtens1989Coffee Company team57:1356:05
156Theo van der Woude1954Run4Fun team 157:2855:29
157Roderick Beuker1977Van Till advocaten57:3555:41
158Kim Aupers1985Van Till advocaten57:3755:44
159Ewout Braggaar1967Run2Day57:4357:20
160Stefan Kuil1970Run2Day57:4455:36
161Bob Walstra1947Gvb team 2 / 458:0157:03
162Carli van de Kerkhof1988UvA-HvA Hardloopteam58:0556:57
163Vincent van de Walle1988Optiver team 358:0756:05
164Sarah Phillips1986Coffee Company team58:1457:09
165Kim van Duijnhoven1986Young Colfield team58:2056:52
166Maarten Jansen1965Run4Fun team 258:2056:23
167Startnummer 761 Streetcornerwork58:2457:33
168Edmundes Schram1981Gvb team 2 / 458:3357:47
169Sven Weeda1985Young Colfield team58:3456:57
170Tanya Jansen1975Poel Makelaardij58:4058:21
171Emma White1993UvA-HvA Hardloopteam58:5257:56
172Zwaan Lakmaker1990UvA-HvA Hardloopteam58:5558:03
173Simone Prins1973Bekkersport Personal58:5558:38
174Bas van der Linden1962UvA-HvA Hardloopteam59:0957:38
175Frans Lems1944Gvb team 2 / 459:1157:31
176Eleonore de Sonnaville1988UvA-HvA Hardloopteam59:1958:46
177Paul Holtrop1964Van Till advocaten59:2257:33
178Merel van Vliet1986Asics59:2557:48
179Marleen Holtkamp1980Young Colfield team59:3257:53
180Simone van den Ham1992Coffee Company team59:3258:24
181Viola Franke1987UvA-HvA Hardloopteam59:3458:21
182Marc van den Bergh1972Motivaction59:3959:01
183Simone Stokhof1970JCDecaux59:5158:19
184Mark Durst1986Optiver team 259:5259:24
185Startnummer 764 Streetcornerwork1:00:0159:09
186Rudy Groenhart1949Gvb team 31:00:0558:35
187Startnummer 762 Streetcornerwork1:00:0959:24
188Alfons Knijn1952Gvb team 2 / 41:00:1459:16
189Irene Koster1984UvA-HvA Hardloopteam1:00:2259:15
190Lex de Jager1965Van Till advocaten1:00:2758:38
191Anneriek Menkveld1982Bekkersport Personal1:00:2858:05
192Christopher Horrobin1990Optiver team 31:00:3458:27
193Startnummer 765 Streetcornerwork1:00:4259:55
194Peter Keijzer1958Brandweer team 21:00:5259:18
195Co de Kruijf1954Run4Fun team 11:00:5659:11
196Monique Bekker1963Bekkersport Personal1:01:021:00:44
197Nina Gelineau1991UvA-HvA Hardloopteam1:01:0559:55
198Leonie van der Ploeg1976Poel Makelaardij1:01:101:00:50
199Huub van Schaijk1965Motivaction1:01:2458:33
200Mariska van Meggelen1991UvA-HvA Hardloopteam1:01:381:00:24
201Anna Lakmaker1990UvA-HvA Hardloopteam1:01:391:00:47
202Sophie Knape1990UvA-HvA Hardloopteam1:01:411:00:32
203Kristina Koutsman1980Asics1:01:4559:55
204Ester Koot1975Motivaction1:01:501:01:16
205Sara Biersteker1986Van Till advocaten1:02:011:00:13
206Rene Bernards1953NKI-AVL1:02:091:01:05
207Sophie Borst1960NKI-AVL1:02:091:01:05
208Timo Schouten1985UvA-HvA Hardloopteam1:02:131:01:50
209Carolien Lughtmeijer1978JCDecaux1:02:541:01:21
210Charlotte Dumartin1984JCDecaux1:02:57 
211Inger Waijers1981JCDecaux1:02:57 
212Tom Smits1988SEO Economisch Onder1:02:581:01:33
213Roxanne Kroes1987UvA-HvA Hardloopteam1:03:251:02:54
214Pablo Roman1985The Next Web1:03:271:01:57
215Mark Nuttall-Smith1980Optiver team 21:03:361:01:30
216Milja de Boer1981SEO Economisch Onder1:04:211:02:55
217Maartje Erkelens1986Young Colfield team1:04:221:02:54
218Startnummer 760 Streetcornerwork1:05:081:04:15
219Fleur Peters1990UvA-HvA Hardloopteam1:05:481:04:52
220Sofie Sloot1993UvA-HvA Hardloopteam1:05:531:04:57
221Willem Heemstra1941Run4Fun team 11:05:541:04:03
222Charlotte Saayman1975TomTom International1:05:571:05:31
223Tessel Peereboom1990UvA-HvA Hardloopteam1:06:001:05:04
224Laura Murden1981TomTom International1:06:001:05:33
225Jon Smak1956Gvb team 31:07:181:06:41
226Paul van Vlodrop1955Run4Fun team 11:09:391:08:20
227Martine Nijland1985Young Colfield team1:09:421:08:05
228Susanna Nell1978Young Colfield team1:12:391:10:23
229Margreet Riphagen1977UvA-HvA Hardloopteam1:13:341:12:28
230Paula Hoekstra1982NKI-AVL1:13:471:12:42
231Pelagia de Wild1967NKI-AVL1:14:281:12:17
232Anja Ligthart1975Poel Makelaardij1:15:191:15:01
 
BEDV, BEDRIJVENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saskia Winkel1967Gvb damesteam49:2848:49
2Maite Stoete1970Gvb damesteam49:4548:55
3Maria Giol Llobet1966Run4Fun damesteam 251:3049:50
4Meta Scheerman1967Gvb damesteam51:3850:27
5Ingrid Molenaar1966Gvb damesteam52:2551:13
6Johanna Beneden1961Run4Fun damesteam 253:0751:12
7Sija Speelman1951Run4Fun damesteam 254:3552:56
8Sandra Spruijt Gvb damesteam55:0054:18
9Sandra Leertouwer1981Run4Fun damesteam 255:5453:56
10Ilaria Triggiana1967Gvb damesteam55:5855:16
11Marije Jurriens1970Run4Fun damesteam 356:1254:28
12Denise Boumans1961Run4Fun damesteam 256:3154:51
13Susan Kaat1961KWF Kankerbestrijdin57:0856:35
14Helen Howard1948Run4Fun damesteam 258:0656:08
15Jane Stroink1967Run4Fun damesteam 258:3856:41
16Nicole Siers1980Run4Fun damesteam 358:4457:10
17Petra Matthew1961Gvb damesteam59:3658:20
18Marjolein Hol1970KWF Kankerbestrijdin59:5759:24
19Maureen Mens1960Run4Fun damesteam 159:5958:00
20Radha Sudan1983KWF Kankerbestrijdin1:00:0658:39
21Kim Misumi-Bierhoff1970Run4Fun damesteam 31:00:5559:03
22Berry van Galen1960Run4Fun damesteam 11:02:371:00:46
23Jerri Sebestik1980KWF Kankerbestrijdin1:02:551:02:20
24Gerda Polderman1964KWF Kankerbestrijdin1:02:551:02:19
25Reyka Vlutters1962Run4Fun damesteam 11:04:011:02:12
26Marianne Oorthuizen-de1962Run4Fun damesteam 31:04:531:03:17
27Annemiek Huijerman1950Run4Fun damesteam 11:04:541:03:19
28Joke Kop1954Run4Fun damesteam 31:08:121:06:21
29Gatha Barlag1956Run4Fun damesteam 11:14:521:12:55
30Marja Schouten1952Run4Fun damesteam 11:14:521:13:16
31Jeanette Prins1969KWF Kankerbestrijdin1:15:401:15:05
32Annemieke van der Putt1964KWF Kankerbestrijdin1:19:211:18:47
33Anneke Heikoop1957Run4Fun damesteam 11:19:491:17:56
 
www.uitslagen.nl21-02-2013 20:28