Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Phanos Boscross

Amstelveen - Zondag 6 januari 2013

 
PUP M, 1.3 KM PUPILLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dano van Mierlo2002AV Phanos5:32 
2Rick Thomasse2002AV Castricum5:38 
3Marcus Thomasse2002AV Castricum5:50 
4Hidde Mollee2003KAV Holland5:53 
5Luko van Bergen2002Startbaan6:00 
6Seb Wals2003Lycurgus6:04 
7Jeen Hammink2004AV Phanos6:11 
8Adwen Gieles2002KAV Holland6:12 
9Aike van der Lei2003Amsterdam6:14 
10Mike van Sleeuwen2003Suomi6:15 
11Jesse Vollaard2002KAV Holland6:15 
12Bram Klap2002Lycurgus6:21 
13Graeme 't Hoen2003AV Aalsmeer6:25 
14Lucius Bout2003AV Phanos6:25 
15Dimitri Nuijens2002AV Phanos6:25 
16Tim van der Weerdt2003Amsterdam6:26 
17Jelani James2002Feniks6:31 
18Tristan de Vre2002AV Phanos6:33 
19Silas de Bruin2004Amsterdam6:38 
20Casper Peterse2002Alkmaar6:39 
21Dries Boermans2003AV Phanos6:45 
22Wesley Steenbakker2004Lycurgus6:48 
23Diede van Bergen2005Startbaan6:53 
24Eyoel Hiensch2004AV Phanos6:54 
25Willem van Leeuwen2004KAV Holland6:56 
26Fedor Musil AV Phanos7:05 
27Yohannes Hiensch2004AV Phanos7:09 
28Yannick Vollaard2004KAV Holland7:11 
29Olek Smits2003AV Phanos7:12 
30Ichiro Misumi2002AV Phanos7:14 
31Ajoers Haringsma2004Amsterdam7:18 
32Yang Lie2002AV Phanos7:24 
33Sylvain Kramer2003AV Phanos7:33 
34Finn Rippen AV Phanos7:40 
35Demy River Wit2003AV Phanos7:44 
36Mick Baldew2004AV Phanos7:59 
37Igor Wuts2005AV Phanos8:14 
38Toon Hooijmaijers2005AV Phanos8:21 
39Daniel Erbe Gomez2005AV Phanos8:22 
40Etienne Millenaar2003AV Phanos8:24 
41Rens de Vries2005Purmerend8:30 
42Otto Plasmeijer2004AV Phanos8:32 
43Len ter Laak2003AV Phanos8:35 
44Jiay Gaddum2005AV Phanos8:43 
45Aiko Stroom2007Amsterdam9:03 
46Simon Langman2004AV Phanos9:53 
47Teun van Leeuwen2007 10:15 
48Giosue Vollaard2007KAV Holland12:44 
49Guus van Leeuwen2002KAV Holland13:56 
 
PUP V, 1.3 KM PUPILLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Luna de Bruin2003Amsterdam6:15 
2Nikki Taag2002KAV Holland6:23 
3Anick Willems2002AV Phanos6:24 
4Isa Schram2006AV DEM6:30 
5Lise Lemsom2002AV Castricum6:31 
6Machteld Hammink2002AV Phanos6:32 
7Tessa van Herp2004Lycurgus6:47 
8Sophie van Ekeris2004KAV Holland6:51 
9Fiena Blitz2002AV Phanos6:55 
10Annika Klooster2002AV Phanos7:03 
11Sarah van Ekeris2002KAV Holland7:10 
12Noelij Baan2002AV Phanos7:10 
13Maria Kuipers2004AV Phanos7:11 
14Hannah van Leeuwen2002AV Phanos7:25 
15Nikki van Herwaarden2002AV Phanos7:25 
16Danique Schram2004AV DEM7:27 
17Madeleine Hooijmaijers2002AV Phanos7:29 
18Veerle Verbeek2003Amsterdam7:32 
19Emmelie Klooster2002Landsmeer7:35 
20Isa Schram2006AV DEM7:49 
21Vera Blank2003AV Phanos7:50 
22Roanna Gelein2005AV Aalsmeer7:53 
23Julie Witteveen2005AV Aalsmeer7:57 
24Noga Limper2005AV Phanos7:59 
25Simone Schouws2003AV Phanos8:28 
26Eva Langman2003AV Phanos8:48 
27Danielle Dam2002AV Zaanland8:56 
28Antonia Benevento2004Amsterdam9:07 
29Madeleine Schroor2003AV Phanos9:08 
30Rosa Stroom2002Amsterdam9:11 
31Roos Langman2005AV Phanos9:20 
32Noa Stroom2005Amsterdam13:46 
 
CD M, 2 KM CD-JUNIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jens van Gelderen1999Lycurgus8:40 
2Pepijn Fraai1998Amstelveen8:45 
3Jordy Klufe1998AV DEM8:46 
4Alexander Soethout1998AV DEM8:48 
5Douwe Koldijk1999AV Haarlemmermeer9:03 
6Ies Kaczmarek1999Almere9:07 
7Tristan Fraai1999Amstelveen9:42 
8Boris Hoogervorst2000KAV Holland9:45 
9Joost Koldijk1999AV Haarlemmermeer10:00 
10Duncan Steenbakker2001Lycurgus10:08 
11Gregory 't Hoen2001AV Aalsmeer10:22 
12Boudewijn Welkzijn2000AV Phanos10:33 
13David Maarleveld2000AV Phanos10:34 
14Basile Wieser1998AV Phanos10:35 
15Ming Lie2000AV Phanos10:38 
16Werter Raal2001AV Phanos10:46 
17Jeroen Hekkelman1999AV Phanos11:00 
18Tijmen Schouws2000AV Phanos11:08 
19Nathan Mulders2000Amsterdam11:12 
20Max van Rookhuizen1999AV DEM11:27 
21Sietse van der Pal1998AV Zaanland11:30 
22Koen Kroep2000Suomi12:12 
23Jarno de Vries2001Purmerend14:47 
24Vyron Saridin1999AV DEM14:56 
 
CD V, 2 KM CD-JUNIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emma Kok1999AV Phanos9:35 
2Lotte Pröpper1999AV Phanos9:47 
3Merel van Herp2001Lycurgus9:55 
4Mariska Poel1999AV DEM10:09 
5Esmee Bakker1999AV DEM10:14 
6Lisanne Glorie1998AV DEM10:27 
7Esméé Mulders1998AV Haarlemmermeer10:36 
8Renée van Rookhuizen1998AV DEM11:18 
9Luca Reniers1998AV Haarlemmermeer11:42 
10Aisha Boering1999AV Phanos11:53 
11Hannah Schwarz1999AV Phanos11:57 
12Didi Wals2000Lycurgus12:07 
13Maartje van Diest2000AV Haarlemmermeer12:24 
14Isabelle Klap2000Lycurgus12:32 
15Anouk van Uxem2001 12:56 
16Sandrine Wieser2000AV Phanos13:38 
 
AB M, 2 KM AB-JUNIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Luuk Wagenaar1994AV Phanos7:41 
2Stan Niesten1996AV DEM7:49 
3Daniel de Looze1993Startbaan7:51 
4Ralf Looze1994AV Phanos8:00 
5Arnold Berghuizen1995AV Atos8:21 
6Robin Koch1994Startbaan8:22 
7Tom Kleist1994AV Phanos8:33 
8Daniel Donse1995AV Haarlemmermeer8:36 
9Willem Hilbers1994Startbaan8:37 
10Ivar Moinat1997Hoofddorp8:43 
11Hans den Boer1997AV DEM9:59 
12Josha VanderBroeck1997AV Phanos10:15 
13Jeroen Gehrels1997AV Haarlemmermeer10:32 
14Jelle de Moes1997 11:46 
 
AB V, 2 KM AB-JUNIORE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeske van der Pal1997AV Zaanland9:28 
2Iselin Keune1996AKU10:02 
3Wendy van der Velden1992Lycurgus10:18 
4Simone van Rookhuizen1996AV DEM10:48 
5Dionne ten Dam1997AV Haarlemmermeer11:23 
 
SEN M, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Zac Freudenberg1978AV 2327:06 
2Jeroen Veldhuis1975AAC28:00 
3Michiel Hulleman1981AV Phanos28:07 
4Rik Groenendijk1980AV Haarlemmermeer29:10 
5Erwin Meijer1984Amsterdam29:41 
6Emiel Pieterse1977Haarlem29:57 
7Casper Dirks1973AV Phanos30:34 
8Marijn Buijtendorp1993AV Zaanland30:53 
9Ruud Weijer1987AV Phanos31:18 
10Joey Hendriks1988AV Phanos31:22 
11Jesse Wit1984AV Phanos31:27 
12Nicolas Arancibia1980AV Phanos31:41 
13Lourens Veen1982KAV Holland31:46 
14Eddy Wagner1979Suomi31:54 
15Mark Dackus1976 33:03 
16Rikkert van Assouw1974KAV Holland33:10 
17Joost Bouwman1980KAV Holland36:11 
18Hicham el Khalladi1980AV Haarlemmermeer37:19 
19Jeroen van Vuuren1975Amsterdam39:09 
20Marco Schouten1973 40:23 
21Toer van den Berg1986AV 2341:46 
22Maurice Hollaar1982 43:03 
 
M40+, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Geordie Klein1970Amsterdam28:53 
2Mohammed Mohammadi1971AV Atos29:17 
3Herman Leeman1969AAC29:37 
4Erik Bakker1970Voorhout30:49 
5Robert Schrauwen1971Roosendaal30:54 
6Jaap Bakker1971AV Phanos32:08 
7Bas de Bruin1970Wijk aan Zee33:27 
8Jan-Willem van Winkel1971AV Atos33:39 
9Jose Vicente Requena M1970Zaandam34:31 
10Fabian Ernst1971AV Haarlemmermeer35:48 
11Michiel de Boer1970Amsterdam37:38 
12Walther Hesselink1970Amsterdam38:27 
13Jeroen Peeters1969Haarlem44:21 
 
M45+, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rachid Mohammadi1967AV Atos28:27 
2Sierk Ybema1967AV 2330:37 
3Mark Koks1965Amsterdam Zuidoost30:52 
4Edwin van Dort1963AV Phanos31:00 
5Martijn Hiensch1964AV Phanos31:30 
6Gert van Bergen1964Amstelveen32:20 
7René van Ravenzwaaij1963AV Phanos32:32 
8Martin Hoogervorst1964Haarlem32:56 
9Sjaak Betjes1968Lycurgus33:19 
10Bauke de Boer1966Haarlem33:51 
11Gerard Grabijn1964AV Haarlemmermeer34:04 
12Martin Geerders1965AV Atos34:40 
13Marco Bijtenhoorn1967AV Haarlem35:24 
14Bram Couperus1963Santpoort-Noord35:28 
15Peter Tauber1964AV Haarlem36:12 
16Hayo Wagenaar1966AV Phanos36:13 
17John 't Hoen1965AV Aalsmeer36:22 
18HP Ligthart1965AAC36:23 
19Frank Peeters1964Haarlem36:44 
20Benjamin Go1966AV Phanos40:13 
21Fred Moolenaar1967AV Phanos43:18 
22Marco van Herp1963Amsterdam45:21 
23Mike Kalksma1967 47:54 
 
M50+, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Johan Smet1959AV Phanos31:40 
2Louis Dam1962AV Zaanland31:51 
3Stan Spangenberg1959AV Phanos32:46 
4K. Van Leuven1962AV Haarlem34:19 
5Henri Numan1960AV DEM35:59 
6Dik van der Stelt1961AV Aalsmeer36:50 
7Jacques Verhoef1959AV Aalsmeer37:18 
8Kees de Zeeuw1959AV Phanos40:33 
9Gertjan van der Meij1962 41:10 
10Eric Fris1962AV Zaanland41:37 
11Dick Hulsbosch1962Suomi43:13 
 
M55+, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Johan Neve1957KAV Holland31:37 
2Jaap Velserboer1953Assendelft32:21 
3Joop van Tiel1955AV DEM35:25 
4Cock Reijnders1956AV Castricum35:45 
5Ruud Revers1954AV Haarlemmermeer39:38 
6Enno van Vaalen1957Almere41:29 
7Gerard Lijnzaad1955AV 2341:53 
8Jos Schurgers1947Suomi41:59 
9Jan C J van Hout1949AV DEM42:22 
10Gerard van Kesteren1956Haarlem42:26 
11Jaap Geertman1953AV Phanos44:38 
12P.A. van Amsterdam1949Spaarndam45:01 
13Peter van den Dungen1946Amsterdam46:30 
 
SEN V, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mechtild Dackus-Panhuy1979Maastricht36:57 
2Ingrid Klaassen1983Amsterdam37:05 
3Jolice van den Berg1987AV Haarlemmermeer38:33 
4Yvonne Beumer1980AV Phanos40:14 
5Hester van Roode1984AV DEM41:34 
6N. Bijman1987AV Phanos43:44 
7Ella Mankor1986AV Zaanland44:23 
8Sophie Veenstra1987AV Haarlemmermeer45:58 
9Wendy Hillebrand1981AV Phanos46:34 
 
V35+, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Esther van Heerde1974Heemstede33:59 
2Ilonka Betjes - Langeb1972Lycurgus36:01 
3Linda Valent1971Wijk aan Zee38:44 
4Michelle Collingham1973AV Haarlem40:25 
5Ingeborg Couvee1974Aalsmeer40:52 
6Annemieke van Dijk1971AV Zaanland42:58 
7Mirjam Colijn1968AV Aalsmeer43:33 
8Tonneke van Leeuwen-Sc1968KAV Holland45:43 
9Urtha de Zeeuw-Noslin1968AV Phanos47:00 
 
V45+, 6.9 KM HEREN EN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Cora Sistermans1965AV Zaanland34:59 
2Ingrid Coster1957AV 2336:19 
3Mildred Bertelkamp1959AV Phanos39:59 
4Ria Stam1954AV Castricum40:18 
5Ine Rent1959AV Phanos41:35 
6Nel Oversteegen1956 47:26 
7Karin Aarsman1957AV 2351:22 
8Anneke Nass1963AV 2351:46 
9Annemarie van Rookhuiz1964AV DEM52:10 
10Trudy Buren1955AV 2353:53 
 
REC M, 10.1 KM BOSLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Seppe Hoogezand1973 38:15 
2Werner de Hamer1965 38:35 
3Sietze Hoefnagel1980Amsterdam39:38 
4Arvid Janssen1970Amsterdam40:16 
5Carlo Kes1971Amsterdam40:32 
6Tom van Gils1980 40:48 
7Rene Duijvekam1964 41:22 
8Oscar Smit1953 41:52 
9Rob van Heerden1960 42:32 
10Erwin Borrias1968 43:07 
11ino Sohl1958 43:52 
12Arnold Kok1965Haarlem44:42 
13Jorg van Tongeren1971 45:18 
14Sjors Rikken1973Amstelveen45:32 
15Sander Karsten1976Amsterdam45:48 
16Bas Hoondert1965Amsterdam46:23 
17Frank Hagman1987Haarlem46:52 
18Bas Commandeur1980 46:53 
19Rodney Fernald1974 47:05 
20Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam48:12 
21Marin van den Bogaard1985Haarlem48:12 
22Sander Groenendijk1988Amsterdam48:30 
23Niels den Heeten1988Amsterdam49:53 
24Paul Nassenstein1966 50:10 
25Theo Hagman1953 50:32 
26Peter van der Helm1966 50:42 
27Clement Jager1976Amstelveen50:54 
28Dave Groenland1975Leiderdorp51:08 
29Lucas Bakker1947AV 2352:49 
30Frank Broekhof1985Amsterdam53:19 
31Wim Rouwenhorst1951 53:37 
32Allard van Pelt1958 54:19 
33Vicky Mukanay1971Uithoorn55:08 
34Harro Mantel1966Amsterdam55:42 
35Pieter Datthijn1971 57:46 
36Rolf de Horde1965 58:15 
37Frank de Horde1967 58:16 
38Jan Vrolijk1958AV Aalsmeer58:41 
39Nico Ruiter1952AV 2358:43 
40Peter Bakker1948 59:20 
41Gijs van Gemert1947Amsterdam59:26 
42Piet de Boer1940Amstelveen1:01:39 
43Willem Heemstra1941AV Phanos1:07:22 
44Jan van der Laan1947Weesp1:08:03 
45Rene de Vries1959Haarlem1:08:47 
 
REC V, 10.1 KM BOSLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Keetie Sijm1979Amsterdam38:47 
2Mechteld Bontes1980Amsterdam44:20 
3Mirjam Aghbal1985AV Phanos45:55 
4Wilma Dierx1966Amsterdam48:24 
5Lisette van der Molen1978Amsterdam48:32 
6Gabrielle Limonard1957AV 2352:24 
7Karen Vinke1967Amsterdam56:39 
8Dorien Jansen1982Amsterdam56:55 
9Anouk Stilkenboom1978Amsterdam58:05 
10Daphne Keuter1975Amsterdam58:25 
11Hedda Treffers1974Amsterdam59:00 
12Carolien Edwards van M1958Hoofddorp59:00 
13Kim Kop1984Haarlem59:03 
14Astrid Weijs1966Ouderkerk aan de Ams59:10 
15Tineke Lupi1978Amsterdam59:30 
16Janneke LAndsmeer1966 1:01:41 
17Marjo Dierx1960 1:02:16 
 
REC M, 2 KM PRESTATIEL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tjeerd Bruyn1989AAV 368:23 
2Alex Bouwmeester1988AV Zaanland8:29 
3Menno Brendekke1992 9:10 
4Joeri van Egmond1987AAV 369:26 
 
REC M, 6.9 KM PRESTATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Vergeer1966 32:03 
2Roland Wessel1964Amsterdam33:47 
3Henk Wiggemansen1940 34:32 
4Roland van Paridon1982Amsterdam34:54 
5Sander Disseldorp1984 35:42 
6Bas Winkel1984Amsterdam36:15 
7Erwin Evers1975 36:37 
8Jos Vrolijk1959Ouderkerk aan de Ams36:55 
9Z. Obrenowe1976 37:13 
10Clifton Struiken1986Amsterdam37:59 
11Ernst Rensink1981 38:07 
12Marc Smit1967Amstelveen38:15 
13Peter Lelijveld1957 38:36 
14F. de Groot1962 40:04 
15Menno Jensma1984 40:31 
16Gert van den Velden1965Almere41:48 
17Mike Baanvinger1962 41:56 
18Bram Verbout1973Langbroek42:28 
19Martijn Molenaar1974 42:43 
20Zil Zilder1961Amsterdam43:20 
21Peter van den Berg1982 43:23 
22Bram Verbout1973Langbroek43:28 
23Eddy van Leeuwen1971 43:58 
24Jos Mulder1964 44:28 
25Jan van der Graaf1952Alphen aan den Rijn44:51 
26Rick Sahetapy1962Almere45:45 
27Philip Homburg1969Amsterdam46:14 
28Marco Israel1971Amsterdam47:22 
29Rems Niehot1979 47:44 
30Henk Wiggemansen1940 48:52 
31Meinhard Weizmann1970 49:03 
32Sjef Barbiers1959Alphen aan den Rijn49:06 
33Nico Niehot1949 56:27 
 
REC V, 6.9 KM PRESTATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Judith van Maanen1971Amsterdam38:39 
2Lily Dröge1985Amsterdam43:05 
3Eugenie van der Kun1964AV Phanos43:34 
4Melissan van Neck1991 45:50 
5Maartje de Wever1981Amsterdam46:27 
6Annebeth Wijtenburg1987Amsterdam47:31 
7Lian Baay1982 47:51 
8Lisanne Warmerdam1974 47:58 
9Yke Constandse1970Amstelveen48:25 
10Maartje Fontani1971Amsterdam48:38 
11Judith Oost Lievense1976Amsterdam48:49 
12Kim Misumi-Bierhoff1970Amsterdam51:24 
13Lot de Lorijn1974 54:21 
14Astrid Chander-Stroet1966Hoofddorp58:46 
15Marieke de Wever1959Breda59:05 
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-01-2013 23:09