Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Zilveren Kruis Bruggenloop Rotterdam

Rotterdam - Zondag 9 december 2012

 
MSR, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Matthijs Kunzel1982RebelGroup BV 553:1453:13
2Menno Lieven1982Dutch Runners53:3753:36
3Jorrit Pels1987Rotterdam Atletiek53:3953:38
4Wouter Visser1983Rotterdam Atletiek53:4953:49
5Rick Salome1982Sprint53:5453:52
6Hugo van den Bos1990Energie54:1854:17
7Jelle Roozenburg1987Jacobs Nederland B.V54:4554:43
8Jonathan Lipton1978Erasmus MC 754:4654:45
9Huub Redegeld1987the Hague Road Runne55:0054:58
10Wouter Kanselaar1983the Hague Road Runne55:0455:03
11Rene de Lange1977Ormer ICT Dienstverl55:4455:43
12Remco Buist1988Ridderkerk56:3056:27
13Martin Bloemendal1980Tauw BV 156:3756:34
14Erwin Koens1979motion10 156:4456:44
15Gabriel Gebre Musie1985Rotterdam57:0657:04
16Alejandro Olveira1985Jacobs Nederland B.V57:1157:08
17Stefan Dorsman1991Ridderkerk57:3757:36
18Pim Bijl1992PAC57:3857:38
19Dave Klink1984Ilion57:4057:38
20Stefan den Ouden1993Energie57:4757:47
21Joris Wulfert1988EUR Roadrunners57:5357:50
22Niels Hollander1983Tauw BV 157:5857:55
23Arno Bolleman1981Rotterdam58:0757:45
24Bert van Been1980Jacobs Nederland B.V58:0857:50
25Tiuri van Rossum1987Rotterdam58:1758:13
26Hans Hoorweg1980Utrecht58:2158:17
27Gilles Mermans1985Delft58:2858:26
28Kelvin van der Doe1985Amsterdam58:2958:28
29Eric Boogaerdt1982Rotterdam58:3758:01
30Ron van der Graaf1978PAC58:4458:41
31David Bouman1988Flakkee58:5558:53
32Timo Erkelens1989Rotterdam59:1659:15
33Kevin van Hoeven1986Oasen NV 159:2059:11
34Michel Holleman1984Maassluis59:2859:18
35Arjan Vreugdenhil1979Vlaardingen59:4159:33
36Léon Neven1983Rotterdam59:4259:39
37Reinier Jasperse1987Rotterdam59:4259:37
38Kim Noordzij1983Maassluis59:4859:39
39Jerome de Vos1983Rotterdam59:4859:14
40Joost Zuidgeest1994Vlaardingen59:5059:46
41Maarten Bening1986's-Gravenhage59:5459:52
42Sander Vis1987Alphen aan den Rijn1:00:101:00:05
43Stephan van Leeuwen1989Krimpen aan de Lek1:00:131:00:08
44Maarten Nuver1987Rotterdam1:00:171:00:14
45Wouter Struijs1980Rotterdam1:00:191:00:13
46Peter de Groot1978Rotterdam Atletiek1:00:241:00:23
47Rein de Groot1987Haag Atletiek1:00:241:00:22
48Dennis Peute1979Schiedam1:00:251:00:22
49Sven Smits1986Oasen NV 11:00:321:00:23
50Robert Verhoef1982Berkel en Rodenrijs1:00:451:00:29
51Kees Sonnevelt1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:00:481:00:36
52Hans Doolaar1978Loopgroep Zeeland1:00:511:00:44
53Karst Lenzen1991PAC1:00:511:00:51
54Joeri Schigt1981Rotterdam1:00:561:00:56
55Anco Oomsen1987Dordrecht1:01:041:00:57
56Sander van der Aarsen1981AVO 19831:01:071:01:06
57Etienne Hendriks1980Schouten Zekerheid1:01:191:00:51
58Ralf de Hoog1984Erasmus MC 101:01:241:01:20
59Adilson da Silva1978Erasmus MC 151:01:251:01:25
60Coen Zoon1980Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:371:01:37
61Laurens de Kort1981Breda1:01:411:01:35
62Pieter Moltzer1983PAC1:01:411:01:40
63Pascal den Hartog1987EUR Roadrunners1:01:461:01:38
64Danny Gräfe1983Fortuna1:01:491:01:44
65Rob Lanting1985Tauw BV 11:01:531:01:51
66Henk Jan Stevens1987Utrecht1:01:551:01:35
67Willem Michielsen1980RebelGroup BV 141:01:581:01:50
68Patrick Zoutendijk1986Spijkenisse1:02:071:02:05
69Jochem Weijzen1979Amersfoort1:02:131:02:09
70Gareth Yeend1986Warwickshire (GBR)1:02:211:01:59
71Timo van Ek1989Rotterdam1:02:261:02:20
72Koen Verdonk1984Erasmus MC 351:02:261:02:04
73Jasper de Reus1980Rotterdam1:02:281:00:55
74Dennis Delwel1979Vianen Ut1:02:291:02:10
75Makram Cherif1980Rotterdam1:02:291:02:24
76Adriaan Pandelaers1984Delft1:02:301:02:18
77Nick van der Poel1987Erasmus MC 181:02:311:02:31
78Marijn van der Kraan1981Erasmus MC 531:02:321:02:15
79Jaouad Ahammout1985Rotterdam1:02:371:02:07
80Matthijs van der Beek1989Bleiswijk1:02:451:02:38
81Niels Anders1983Hercules1:02:541:02:50
82Chris Schuchmann1989Groningen1:02:591:02:52
83Danny Scholts1982Ridderkerk1:03:011:02:47
84Dimitri Pennings1982Krimpen aan den IJss1:03:201:03:16
85Marnix Cornelisse1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:03:231:03:21
86Yuri Verolme1980Maersk Benelux BV 101:03:261:03:19
87Dennis Buitendijk1986Delft1:03:311:03:18
88Marik Bijl1984Schiedam1:03:331:01:47
89Leon Damen1988Ridderkerk1:03:351:02:15
90Robert Carol1980De Zuidhoek 11:03:421:03:36
91Koen Knoop1993Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:03:471:03:09
92Danny van Veldhuizen1981Schiedam1:03:481:01:38
93Nico Jansen1991Erasmus MC 501:03:571:03:39
94Gerard van der linden1981RebelGroup BV 31:04:021:03:41
95Pascal Schillemans1985Jacobs Nederland B.V1:04:071:04:01
96Kinman Choy1983Rotterdam1:04:201:03:17
97Laurens Boudesteijn1982Rotterdam1:04:211:03:46
98Maarten de Vlieger1982's-Gravenhage1:04:241:03:58
99Ferry Ton1980Rotterdam1:04:281:04:08
100Arie Leeuwenburgh1980Schouten Zekerheid1:04:291:03:37
101Patrick van Hattem1978Barendrecht1:04:331:04:07
102Jeroen Buitenhuis1978Bergschenhoek1:04:331:04:13
103Maarten Leijs1986Erasmus MC 251:04:431:04:32
104Micha van der Wal1983Amsterdam1:04:431:02:44
105Ewout van Rhee1985Utrecht1:04:441:04:22
106Thomas Hoeven1983Life Fitness Atlanti1:04:481:03:38
107Arian Brand1978Sittard1:04:491:04:25
108Andries Hordijk1981Klaaswaal1:04:501:04:38
109Sjors van Fulpen1986Rotterdam1:04:501:04:49
110Joost de Vette1979Erasmus MC 11:04:531:04:29
111Eelco Schuller1986PAC1:05:071:05:06
112Ruben Hortensius1981Gouda1:05:071:05:06
113Reinier Henneke1981Rotterdam1:05:071:04:46
114Jacco Hermus1982Dordrecht1:05:091:04:41
115Jurre Demoed1993Ouderkerk aan den IJ1:05:091:04:20
116Feike Mudde1983Rotterdam1:05:091:05:01
117Taco Vink1982Berkel en Rodenrijs1:05:171:04:06
118Joris van Rhee1982Krimpen aan de Lek1:05:231:05:00
119Johan Hogenes1987Lisse1:05:241:04:30
120Jorrit Drieënhuizen1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:05:261:05:17
121Bas van der Kooij1980Maassluis1:05:261:04:59
122Joost Huijer1987's-Gravenhage1:05:281:05:21
123Jeroen Roest1981Schiedam1:05:291:05:11
124Johan Vlastuin1981Delft1:05:321:05:15
125Hans Renssen1989Zwijndrecht1:05:341:04:40
126Stephan Hoogendam1987Rotterdam1:05:391:03:38
127Stefan Mastenbroek1978Ridderkerk1:05:401:05:15
128Renaud Grelet1983Rotterdam1:05:401:04:32
129Joas van den Berg1983Nieuw-Vennep1:05:411:05:39
130Matthew McCall1978Erasmus MC 171:05:471:05:33
131Jos Ghijsels1981's-Gravenhage1:05:471:05:30
132Niels Steenbakkers1981Schijndel1:05:491:05:35
133Michel Goedhart1990Rotterdam1:06:031:04:53
134Renze Evenhuis1980Rotterdam1:06:051:05:07
135Tim van Bree1986Rotterdam Atletiek1:06:071:05:54
136Nathan Vercruyssen1983CosmoNanoscience 11:06:071:05:19
137Hans Holwerda1979Rotterdam1:06:121:05:25
138Koen Schrama1985RebelGroup BV 31:06:121:05:52
139Bas Essink1993Capelle aan den IJss1:06:191:06:14
140Melvin de Haas1992Numansdorp1:06:201:05:41
141Frans Klaassen1980VONQ 21:06:241:06:09
142Kevin Vrooman1979Hercules1:06:261:06:19
143Kevin van den Hoek1987Rotterdam1:06:261:06:22
144Tom Woltinge1979's-Gravenhage1:06:261:06:07
145Jorim van Haaften1983Gouda1:06:381:06:18
146Damien Potocnik1981Dordrecht1:06:391:06:27
147Jochem Rijpma1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:06:391:03:26
148Arthur Zoon1985Witteveen+Bos 11:06:391:06:08
149Matthijs van Velzen1985Rotterdam1:06:391:06:23
150Robbert van Dijke1980Rotterdam1:06:401:06:33
151Bart Kodde1989Erasmus MC 201:06:421:05:56
152Marijn de Ruiter1988Rotterdam1:06:441:06:29
153Wilbert Swart1979Erasmus MC 31:06:491:06:24
154Startnummer 7050 Ugly Duckling 11:06:551:05:22
155Sebastiaan van Loon1980Rotterdam1:07:101:07:04
156Ernst Mulders1990Delft1:07:191:06:29
157Maarten Edelman1978's-Gravenhage1:07:211:06:46
158Peter Ton1978Gouda1:07:241:05:49
159Mattis Stek1978Pfizer 21:07:271:05:54
160Gerben de Bruijn1978Schiedam1:07:341:07:33
161Startnummer 8129 Life Fitness Atlanti1:07:381:06:29
162Cornelis van der Sluis1979Ploum Lodder Princen1:07:381:07:35
163Jeroen Struijk1985Spijkenisse1:07:411:07:21
164Leon Nugteren1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:07:421:07:37
165Tom Heijboer1984Rotterdam1:07:431:05:26
166Christiaan van den Bos1980Schiedam1:07:431:06:05
167Gerton Rongen1984Amsterdam1:07:491:05:42
168Eric de Ruiter1986Rotterdam1:07:491:07:16
169Martijn Schouten1980Amsterdam1:07:571:06:15
170Marco Roobol1986Rotterdam1:07:591:07:54
171Fatih Kaya1987Rotterdam1:08:011:05:43
172Gert-Jan Kempers1980Jacobs Nederland B.V1:08:021:07:29
173Harmen Brandwijk1981Prom'es Event Suppli1:08:031:06:37
174Rintje Agricola1986Erasmus MC 251:08:041:07:52
175Hugo van der Heide1984Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:08:071:08:05
176Thijs de Blaeij1989Hellevoetsluis1:08:091:07:12
177Mark Bastiaans1978Arseus 11:08:101:07:35
178Frans Buil1983Maersk Benelux BV 81:08:111:07:52
179Luuk Hawinkels1980Leids Univ Med Centr1:08:151:06:18
180Marvin van Elck1988Rotterdam1:08:151:08:05
181Bram van Aken1986Hellevoetsluis1:08:181:07:20
182Joost van Wiechen1985Erasmus MC 51:08:191:07:03
183Henri Kruithof1979Klaaswaal1:08:231:06:47
184Arjan Hamers1981Rotterdam1:08:231:07:43
185Rutger te Grotenhuis1979RebelGroup BV 71:08:271:07:43
186Sjors van der Snoek1983Rotterdam1:08:351:07:25
187Arjan Uwland1979Rotterdam1:08:361:07:49
188Bob de Lange1979Capelle aan den IJss1:08:361:06:48
189Jeroen Schaap1980Delft1:08:371:06:48
190Etienne Buijs1982Rotterdam1:08:381:07:33
191Jan Matthijs Moll1986Rotterdam1:08:381:08:08
192Bob Lawende1985EUR Roadrunners1:08:431:08:37
193Twan Dollevoet1983's-Hertogenbosch1:08:441:08:41
194Stefan Vinken1991Erasmus MC 501:08:471:08:29
195Danny Lugt1980Gouda1:08:491:08:22
196Reinier Zwiep1993Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:08:491:08:12
197Gerrit den Hartog1981Hoornaar1:08:541:08:46
198Hans Buitendijk1978Rotterdam1:08:551:08:38
199Roland de Moor1983Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:08:591:06:24
200Fei Fan Choi1989Rotterdam1:09:001:08:35
201Duc Binh Nguyen1982Rotterdam1:09:041:08:40
202Hans van Rossum1978RebelGroup BV 21:09:091:09:01
203Sidney Wijnbergen1978Roosendaal1:09:131:07:45
204Rene van de Griend1978Berkel en Rodenrijs1:09:151:08:46
205Jiska Korf de Gidts1987Erasmus MC 371:09:161:08:49
206Wu Wei1986Erasmus MC 251:09:171:09:07
207Robert Dijkman1986Erasmus MC 511:09:181:08:09
208Arjan de Jonge1981Dordrecht1:09:201:07:53
209Frank de Zwart1981Rotterdam1:09:201:07:52
210Alexander Kamstra1990Rotterdam1:09:351:08:45
211Freek Daams1980Erasmus MC 211:09:371:08:30
212Pascal Ippel1986Werkendam1:09:371:08:47
213Joost van Nood1986Oudenbosch1:09:391:08:27
214Silvan Licher1991Erasmus MC 501:09:391:09:23
215Tim Baas1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:09:411:09:36
216Alberd Schuur1982's-Gravenhage1:09:421:06:58
217C. Goeman Borgesius1985Maersk Benelux BV 81:09:451:09:33
218Jelle Esser1988Rotterdam1:09:471:08:54
219Chiel Donkers1987Delft1:09:481:07:58
220Constantijn van Meghen1980Maersk Benelux BV 11:09:481:09:35
221Martijn Robbertsen1989Capelle aan den IJss1:09:491:06:49
222Bob van der Gaag1982Maasland1:09:491:08:38
223Jan-Willem de Valk1982Oosterland1:09:511:09:18
224Yvo Schrantee1980Breda1:09:511:07:46
225Anton van de Craats1985Rotterdam1:09:521:09:20
226Kristiaan Leurs1978Rotterdam1:09:541:09:18
227Erwin Geldof1983Rotterdam1:09:551:09:02
228Kelly van der Weg1980Rotterdam1:09:561:09:33
229Pieter Eendebak1979TNO 11:09:581:08:00
230Jan Mourik1991Krimpen aan den IJss1:09:591:09:56
231Hylke Stelpstra1991Rotterdam1:09:591:09:26
232Robin Rijnaarts1983Pernis Rotterdam1:10:021:08:11
233Thijs Brilleman1982Zaandam1:10:021:09:25
234Edwin Sprenger de Rove1978Erasmus MC 181:10:101:10:03
235Hemmo Koornneef1981Delft1:10:141:08:08
236Jasper Schouten1983Rotterdam1:10:161:08:35
237Mike Alders1980Eurocross 11:10:171:07:47
238Maurits Lopes Cardozo1978Rotterdam1:10:181:08:03
239Edwin van Gameren1980Klaaswaal1:10:191:09:54
240Stijn de Vos1980Freesmij 11:10:221:09:11
241Stef Steenvoorden1985Erasmus MC 331:10:221:09:30
242Richard van der Werf1981Oosterland1:10:231:09:49
243Eric Arnold1980Rotterdam1:10:231:09:37
244Jan-Diederik Kuiken1982PAC1:10:241:09:59
245Peter Kirillov1981Themasoft BV 11:10:261:09:56
246Remy Verwey1991Rotterdam1:10:311:09:10
247Edwin de Bruijn1983Rotterdam1:10:321:09:41
248Martin Groeneveld1985Groningen1:10:351:09:40
249Peter van Elsacker1986TOPdesk Nederland B.1:10:391:09:59
250Marijn de Man1984Parthenon1:10:421:09:38
251Cees Duijndam1980Adesys 11:10:431:10:36
252Ronald van Dijk1978Rotterdam1:10:481:09:36
253Jan Willem Grijpma1985Erasmus MC 381:10:481:09:36
254Jules van Heeswijk1986Erasmus MC 471:10:491:10:30
255Edward Noordzij1981Poortugaal1:10:511:10:48
256Chris van der Riet1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:10:511:10:44
257Taco Jonkman1980Puttershoek1:10:541:09:31
258Casper Veltenaar1979Rotterdam1:10:551:08:33
259Eelco Meesen1980RebelGroup BV 71:10:551:10:10
260Jelle van Veen1983Rotterdam1:10:551:08:58
261Startnummer 7325 De Keizer Assurantië1:10:571:09:35
262Jan Twisk1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:10:591:10:25
263Arjan Verschoor1984Gouda1:11:001:09:45
264Karel Groenendijk1981Maersk Benelux BV 101:11:031:10:43
265Daniël Hordijk1983Hellevoetsluis1:11:041:09:59
266Edwin Weijers1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:11:051:10:38
267Lennart de Lange1987Rotterdam1:11:061:08:03
268Jochem Jones1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:11:071:10:38
269Joram Havenaar1987Rotterdam1:11:081:07:21
270Wesley Koenen1983Rotterdam1:11:091:09:47
271Jonathan Ramos1983Schiedam1:11:101:09:54
272Ewoud Blaak1980Rotterdam1:11:141:10:56
273Jeroen Berendsen1980Rotterdam1:11:141:09:34
274Michel Bregman1981Zevenhuizen Zh1:11:141:10:57
275Carlo van Noort1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:11:151:10:31
276Remco van Buuren1981Rotterdam1:11:151:10:41
277Mark Coleman1981Ugly Duckling 11:11:181:09:47
278Jan van Rijn1987Katwijk Zh1:11:181:09:31
279Frank van der Zalm1985Noordwijk Zh1:11:191:10:28
280Henk Vreeswijk1980Freesmij 11:11:221:10:09
281Xander van Leeuwen1980Maersk Benelux BV 11:11:241:11:11
282Robin Schuring1980Bergschenhoek1:11:251:10:44
283Rhamsey Croes1978Ploum Lodder Princen1:11:261:11:22
284Daan van Hal1983Themasoft BV 11:11:261:11:15
285Jan Bonjer1980Rotterdam1:11:281:10:07
286Arjen Brander1992Feanwalden1:11:301:09:30
287David Kaljouw1982Koudekerke1:11:311:08:18
288Casper Odijk1979Vlaardingen1:11:321:10:19
289Jan Wiercx1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:11:351:11:00
290Frank van Rest1985Rotterdam1:11:381:09:35
291Matthijs Hendriks1988Voorschoten1:11:381:11:19
292Marcel van de Griendt1978Rhoon1:11:381:10:59
293Rob Janssens1980RebelGroup BV 141:11:391:10:55
294Bastiaan van Houweling1990Nieuwpoort1:11:401:10:16
295Wouter Ehrhardt1978Rotterdam1:11:421:11:07
296Ronald Anker1980Provimi 11:11:451:04:46
297Jaap Zeeuw van der Laa1988Rotterdam1:11:451:10:40
298Pelle van Steen1990Rotterdam1:11:501:09:15
299Rolf Valkema1980Eurocross 11:11:521:09:21
300Jaap Warnaar1980Schouten Zekerheid1:11:531:11:00
301Eltjo Huinder1983Rotterdam1:11:541:11:35
302Elzo van Hoogdalem1981Maersk Benelux BV 51:11:571:11:48
303Marc Kouwenhoven1980Schouten Zekerheid1:11:581:11:08
304Joeri Meijer1987Dinteloord1:12:001:11:31
305Sander Brand1986Spijkenisse1:12:011:10:37
306Frank Kleijnendorst1978WINX11 11:12:061:11:31
307Bram van Dijk1982Rotterdam1:12:081:11:22
308Kasper Tempel1989Delft1:12:081:11:05
309Bart Visscher1986Rotterdam1:12:091:09:55
310Huub de Jonge1988Erasmus MC 501:12:091:11:50
311Bouwe Krijthe1986Spijkenisse1:12:111:09:26
312Bart Rinsma1989Delft1:12:121:11:25
313Wesley van Os1984Hoek van Holland1:12:121:10:00
314Radu Panciuc1985Leidschendam1:12:131:12:02
315Dave Pille1982Schiedam1:12:141:10:59
316Jaap Verschoor1985Alblasserdam1:12:161:11:02
317Walter Sanda1982Rotterdam1:12:181:10:09
318Jeroen Klein1978Voorburg1:12:191:10:57
319Lennart van Gils1989Rotterdam1:12:221:11:45
320Wouter Gudde1984Rhoon1:12:231:11:42
321Teun Heuvelman1979Krimpen aan den IJss1:12:241:12:01
322Jeroen van der Net1979Erasmus MC 351:12:241:11:29
323Hans Huizing1980Schouten Zekerheid1:12:251:11:33
324Frank van Kesteren1980Adesys 11:12:271:11:45
325Léon Koster1992Vlaardingen1:12:271:09:49
326Sjoerd van Zoelen1989Rotterdam1:12:281:12:06
327Jasper Jongeling1980Phoenix1:12:291:12:12
328Wouter van den Bosch1983Maersk Benelux BV 51:12:301:12:21
329Stefan de Kok1984Rozenburg Zh1:12:371:11:03
330Rob Langelaan1989Pijnacker1:12:371:11:55
331David Kwong1983RebelGroup BV 31:12:431:11:48
332Emmanuel Garaud1980GDF SUEZ E&P Nederla1:12:431:11:47
333Gerard Peeman1982Rotterdam1:12:441:11:43
334Cihangir Pekkan1979Spijkenisse1:12:451:09:46
335Startnummer 8109 Carrier Transicold N1:12:471:08:37
336Wilco van de Wijnboom1980's-Gravenhage1:12:521:11:37
337Gaston Merckelbach1980Schouten Zekerheid1:12:531:12:00
338Jos Oliemans1990Maersk Benelux BV 21:12:541:12:39
339Leon van Strien1980Harderwijk1:12:571:12:15
340Pieter van Gent1979's-Gravenhage1:12:571:08:49
341Justus van de Sande1983Utrecht1:12:581:11:27
342Olaf Lokhorst1982Machinefabriek Bolie1:12:581:10:47
343Ed van der Burg1978Berkel en Rodenrijs1:13:011:12:41
344Luuk van den Tillaart1987Rotterdam1:13:061:07:50
345Startnummer 7075 KPMG Meijburg & Co 21:13:081:12:36
346Yöran Micka1980's-Gravenhage1:13:111:11:32
347Pascal 't Hart1987Maasland1:13:111:07:49
348Erik Prakken1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:13:121:11:33
349Dennis de Wever1984Rotterdam1:13:141:10:57
350Marc van Hekke1983Schiedam1:13:161:12:08
351Remco Goes1982Amstelveen1:13:171:12:16
352Ludo Looijenga1982Vlaardingen1:13:241:12:00
353Arjan Versteeg1983Amersfoort1:13:311:12:16
354Dennis Roos1980Zegwaard Rioolbeheer1:13:341:11:18
355Mohamed Chaibi1981Papendrecht1:13:341:13:26
356Nick Polder1994Poortugaal1:13:361:10:16
357Michel Berghuis1987's-Gravenhage1:13:411:12:23
358Maurice Akker1980Spijkenisse1:13:421:12:44
359Raoel Maan1985Rotterdam1:13:431:08:58
360Tim van der Torre1990Rotterdam1:13:471:12:11
361Meindert Luijendijk1984Rotterdam1:13:481:12:20
362Henk van Nieuwkasteele1983Aventeon BV 11:13:481:12:17
363Gerbrand Foppes1983Amsterdam1:13:501:09:33
364Onno van Gils1980Forbo Flooring 11:13:521:13:11
365Ken Masdjedi1983Erasmus MC 91:13:521:13:32
366Jasper Manschot1985Rotterdam1:13:571:12:57
367Erwin Wesstein1980's-Gravenhage1:14:001:12:28
368Andre Graafland1978Kuehne + Nagel 11:14:001:12:35
369Arjan Verwijs1981Rotterdam1:14:061:13:14
370Jan Pieter Uittenbroek1986Rotterdam1:14:081:12:29
371Rob Theunissen1981Rotterdam1:14:081:13:19
372Mels Jongeneel1979Zegwaard Rioolbeheer1:14:101:11:48
373Joery Hoogendoorn1987Rotterdam1:14:101:13:11
374Mustapha Akchich1986Rotterdam1:14:111:10:23
375Jeroen Bakker1984Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:14:141:10:21
376Ron Zoutenbier1989's-Gravenhage1:14:141:10:01
377Ralph Poelstra1987Rotterdam1:14:201:13:52
378Wouter Voskuil1993Van der Windt Verpak1:14:201:10:02
379Mark van de Pas1979Framework Editing 11:14:261:13:47
380Alexandre Tissier1983GDF SUEZ E&P Nederla1:14:291:13:30
381Ferdinand Koffijberg1979Rotterdam1:14:301:13:36
382Martin Jansen1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:14:311:14:09
383Kees Kerstens1979RebelGroup BV 91:14:321:13:36
384Marnix van Ginkel1980Amsterdam1:14:331:12:20
385Karel Klop1985Rotterdam1:14:351:11:35
386Edmund Wellenstein1982Amsterdam1:14:361:13:38
387Erick Hagendoorn1984Rotterdam1:14:371:12:13
388Evert Jansen1981's-Gravenhage1:14:421:14:14
389Jeroen Wupkes1984Rotterdam1:14:431:09:21
390Startnummer 7359 Forbo Flooring 21:14:441:13:51
391Oscar van Lavieren1990Maersk Benelux BV 41:14:461:14:15
392Gerwin Mensink1980Zwolle1:14:471:08:15
393Bart Fleuren1981Rotterdam1:14:471:14:15
394Patrick van Lavieren1986Maersk Benelux BV 41:14:471:14:15
395Wiebe Bevelander1981Rotterdam1:14:481:11:58
396Sebastiaan Biesheuvel1983Spijkenisse1:14:501:12:55
397Marten Souman1991Rotterdam1:14:511:11:01
398Rob van Vijfeijken1980Rotterdam1:14:521:12:48
399Paul Kuijt1984Rotterdam1:14:541:13:26
400Hans Eekhof1980Mijnsheerenland1:14:551:13:00
401Bas van Herwijnen1984's-Gravenhage1:14:571:12:40
402Pieter Taselaar1995Rotterdam1:14:571:11:37
403Stephan van Os1982Rotterdam1:14:581:12:18
404Frank Maurits1978AAV '361:14:591:13:53
405Neil Schaatsbergen1979KPMG Meijburg & Co 11:15:011:13:06
406Ewoud Uphof1988Amsterdam1:15:041:12:33
407Jona Andersen1984Amsterdam1:15:071:10:08
408Jeroen Scheepers1995Rotterdam1:15:081:14:36
409Martijn Terlouw1981Krimpen aan den IJss1:15:101:13:59
410Dennis Arkesteijn1982Wateringen1:15:111:13:20
411Gerard Schreur1986Gallery Play Running1:15:181:11:13
412Louwrens Nederlof1984Erasmus MC 141:15:181:14:47
413Hendrik Meuwese1982Witteveen+Bos 21:15:221:14:51
414Tjarda van der Vijver1984Leiden1:15:221:10:23
415Bastiaan Woudstra1989Rotterdam1:15:231:12:48
416Mathijs Resoort1981Prom'es Event Suppli1:15:241:13:57
417Maarten Jonkers1980Rotterdam1:15:261:14:06
418Frido de Kool1983Rotterdam1:15:301:15:01
419Patrick Schilperoort1985Maassluis1:15:321:10:11
420Matthijs Veenstra1981Themasoft BV 11:15:351:15:23
421Alexander Edgar1981Amsterdam1:15:381:12:59
422Liron Duraku1986Erasmus MC 511:15:381:14:31
423Wesley Bouman1983Spark1:15:421:15:14
424Willem Korver1984Hellevoetsluis1:15:421:12:31
425Tim Overkamp1987Delft1:15:431:13:52
426Virgill Mighorst1983Spijkenisse1:15:441:15:15
427Peter Struijk1983Spijkenisse1:15:441:14:40
428Richard de Jong1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:15:451:15:24
429Michiel van der Wal1980Berkel en Rodenrijs1:15:451:14:02
430Matthijs Lagerwey1981Utrecht1:15:451:10:43
431Gilson Delgado1985Capelle aan den IJss1:15:461:12:31
432Yordi de Bruijne1984Rotterdam1:15:471:14:41
433Gijs Gerardus van Houw1985Rotterdam1:15:481:10:49
434Carlo van Trigt1979Zuidland1:15:481:14:41
435Corjan Hagendijk1982Rotterdam1:15:481:14:52
436Mikey de Bruijn1986Rotterdam1:15:491:10:07
437Laurens van den Hoek1979Utrecht1:15:531:09:29
438Tijmen Smolders1985's-Gravenhage1:15:551:12:28
439Marcel Paques1982Rotterdam1:15:571:14:15
440Timme Geerlof1982Ploum Lodder Princen1:15:581:15:55
441Ricardo Marks1981's-Gravenhage1:15:581:15:34
442Jesse Krijthe1988Wijk bij Duurstede1:15:591:13:14
443Jack van Wijk1982Utrecht1:16:051:14:59
444Jeffrey Niemantsverdri1987Vlaardingen1:16:061:15:16
445Rob van Woerden1985Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:16:071:12:21
446Marc van der Wolde1986Leiden1:16:071:15:18
447Alain von Harras1978Rotterdam1:16:091:13:43
448Jan Wouters1980Rotterdam1:16:101:14:00
449Marijn Boom1981Scherpenzeel Gld1:16:111:14:58
450Lucas Judge1982LEI Wageningen UR 21:16:121:13:59
451Remmel van Dijk1979KPMG Meijburg & Co 11:16:151:14:03
452Melvin Klok1989Zuid-Beijerland1:16:161:12:31
453Niels Minnen1981's-Gravenhage1:16:161:11:24
454Stefan Sneep1982Erasmus MC 221:16:171:15:33
455Wouter Naber1981Rotterdam1:16:171:15:02
456Stephan Pieters1987Delft1:16:181:12:04
457Robert Luesken1983Schiedam1:16:211:13:23
458Jin Cheng1987Erasmus MC 71:16:221:15:48
459Wesley Dircken1985Zwijndrecht1:16:231:13:54
460Johan-Paul Verschuure1983RebelGroup BV 11:16:241:14:55
461Arjen Postma1979the Hague Road Runne1:16:271:15:47
462Peter Sliep1978Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:16:281:14:18
463Hendri Appelmelk1982Amsterdam1:16:291:14:32
464Ernst Smits1985Erasmus MC 501:16:341:15:26
465Elger Postma1979Rotterdam1:16:351:15:29
466Louis-Henri Chereau1978Amsterdam1:16:351:14:11
467Peter Yzelenberg1980Sita 21:16:351:15:20
468Ander Gentry Torfer1988Valkenswaard1:16:361:13:58
469Joost Jonker1980Rotterdam1:16:361:14:52
470Pieter Jan Annard1984Rotterdam1:16:371:15:20
471Martijn Stegge1980VGA Verzekeringen 11:16:381:15:12
472Peter Brandenburg1986Witteveen+Bos 21:16:381:15:32
473Juriaan Leissner1978Spijkenisse1:16:401:16:27
474Roy Pot1986Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:16:401:14:43
475Luc Konings1985Tilburg1:16:411:14:51
476Stijn van den Oord1986Erasmus MC 101:16:411:15:18
477Onno de Wolf1981Rotterdam1:16:411:10:18
478Harry de Bruijn1980Rotterdam1:16:421:14:59
479Thijs van Herpt1984Erasmus MC 211:16:421:15:18
480Nicolai Proksch1993Numansdorp1:16:421:16:04
481Rudy van Belkom1984Breda1:16:421:13:54
482Victor Verboom1993Dordrecht1:16:451:13:09
483Martin Groen1982Rotterdam1:16:491:12:23
484Johan van Paassen1980De Lier1:16:491:16:22
485Vincent Wiersema1986Rotterdam1:16:511:13:03
486Alex Meerhof1985Schiedam1:16:511:12:13
487Stefan Gomes1984Gouda1:16:521:12:48
488Sjoerd van Erp1982Brielle1:16:541:15:35
489Art-Jan van Cappellen1982Rotterdam1:16:551:13:12
490Karel van Horssen1990Pijnacker1:16:581:16:39
491Martijn van Maaren1985Spark1:16:591:13:10
492Tim Hengeveld1990Rotterdam1:17:011:15:19
493Ben Coates1982Rotterdam1:17:021:15:01
494Tom Hengst1986Breda1:17:051:14:46
495Tom Wilms1980Witteveen+Bos 21:17:081:13:27
496Daniël Dam1980Berkel en Rodenrijs1:17:111:15:28
497Startnummer 7355 Forbo Flooring 11:17:111:16:17
498Stefan Wigman1989Rotterdam1:17:121:17:05
499Gert Franke1984Utrecht1:17:121:16:56
500Nils Kuzee1981Rotterdam1:17:131:10:20
501Erik Schouten1984Spijkenisse1:17:141:13:24
502Christiaan Dolk1985Nijmegen1:17:181:16:40
503Ralph Goossens1990Vlaardingen1:17:191:15:05
504Mitchel Altena1990Maassluis1:17:201:15:05
505Frans van Dooren1979Rotterdam1:17:211:17:06
506Bart Hartog1988Rotterdam1:17:231:16:25
507Startnummer 8108 Carrier Transicold N1:17:281:13:26
508Corné Kruis1978Ridderkerk1:17:291:15:46
509Martin van den Doel1980Eurocross 11:17:301:17:16
510Karel Knoll1979Amsterdam1:17:301:11:29
511Robert Mol1980Rotterdam1:17:311:15:14
512Tom Egbers1987Rotterdam1:17:311:11:41
513Tallis van der Valk1978Spijkenisse1:17:321:14:40
514Peter Verhelst1983Spijkenisse1:17:331:13:26
515Jasper Diekema1979's-Gravenhage1:17:331:15:39
516Cihan Simsek1985Erasmus MC 71:17:361:17:30
517Egon Jacobs1980VGA Verzekeringen 11:17:371:16:08
518Maarten Hootsen1987Rotterdam1:17:391:16:05
519Fred Vermeij1989Reeuwijk1:17:391:13:30
520Erik de Winter1979Dutch Runners1:17:411:14:43
521Erik Prinsen1994Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:17:411:13:07
522Harm Buijk1988Prom'es Event Suppli1:17:421:16:16
523David Michels1989Rotterdam1:17:441:11:54
524Christian de Bruijn1981Rotterdam1:17:451:16:33
525Roy Bes1978Rotterdam1:17:471:13:10
526Hidde Siemonsma1980RebelGroup BV 171:17:481:17:03
527Joost Huijberts1988Leiden1:17:481:16:13
528Kirill Noskov1981Maersk Benelux BV 101:17:491:17:16
529Martijn Moerkerken1985Ridderkerk1:17:491:17:33
530Venu Reddy1980Jacobs Nederland B.V1:17:501:17:33
531Rachid Goldewijk1977Den Helder1:17:501:16:54
532Mitchel Pfaff1988Capelle aan den IJss1:17:551:16:13
533Frans Crul1990Rotterdam1:17:591:17:48
534Joost van Leeuwen1989Delft1:18:001:16:26
535Stefan van Popering1984Rotterdam1:18:001:15:49
536Matthijs Zaat1984Bergschenhoek1:18:021:15:59
537Jaap Jan Nugteren1988Rotterdam1:18:021:13:24
538Frank Westdorp1979Rotterdam1:18:021:17:16
539Arjan Smit1981Delft1:18:031:17:24
540Lars Wille1984Erasmus MC 61:18:051:14:31
541Willem van Santen1988Rotterdam1:18:071:15:29
542Floor Tuinstra1978CheapTickets.nl 11:18:091:15:37
543Carst Lindeboom1980CheapTickets.nl 11:18:091:15:38
544Roger Somers1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:18:111:17:54
545Hans de Looper1987Zevenbergen1:18:141:16:37
546Vincent Raaphorst1985Maersk Benelux BV 91:18:141:17:18
547Nick King1979Rotterdam1:18:151:15:43
548Daniel Lodders1981Zierikzee1:18:161:12:53
549Hans Stoutjesdijk1984Zierikzee1:18:181:12:58
550Soon-Kit Lai1982Breda1:18:191:15:31
551Stefan Jansen1987Zwijndrecht1:18:191:15:58
552Leon Hooghart1980De Keizer Assurantië1:18:191:16:57
553Maarten Tromp1980Maersk Benelux BV 21:18:191:16:40
554Robert Wiekamp1979Dordrecht1:18:201:12:25
555Christiaan Smorenburg1978Zevenhuizen Zh1:18:201:16:16
556Michel Rademaker1980Schiedam1:18:201:18:00
557Kenneth Veninga1993Andijk1:18:221:17:36
558Startnummer 7375 Schouten Zekerheid1:18:261:17:35
559Mark Baron1980Capelle aan den IJss1:18:271:14:38
560Ronald van der Kolk1979Rotterdam1:18:281:17:34
561Bart Reede1980Rotterdam1:18:291:16:34
562Rard Spatjens1978Ploum Lodder Princen1:18:311:13:02
563Erik Salverda1983Spijkenisse1:18:331:17:43
564Marc Lammertink1980Forbo Flooring 11:18:331:18:12
565Boudewijn Monroy1986Delft1:18:331:15:38
566Miquel Martinez1980Maersk Benelux BV 101:18:341:18:13
567Stephan van de Velde1984Vlaardingen1:18:391:18:00
568Anton Hollemans1980De Keizer Assurantië1:18:421:17:20
569Sjors Verkamman1994Carrier Transicold N1:18:421:17:23
570Joost Verhoeven1992Carrier Transicold N1:18:421:17:23
571Carlos Peinado1980's-Gravenhage1:18:441:17:29
572Marvin Kroos1987Rotterdam1:18:451:17:46
573Kevin Grundeler1981Capelle aan den IJss1:18:471:16:32
574Menno Poot1989Vlaardingen1:18:481:13:59
575Tom Stroosnijder1981's-Hertogenbosch1:18:491:18:39
576Bob van Pelt1983Rotterdam1:18:511:16:56
577Jippe Holwerda1981's-Gravenhage1:18:521:13:13
578Dennis Bruggemans1981PAC1:18:531:17:45
579Cas van Raalte1980Capelle aan den IJss1:18:531:14:33
580Robin van der Valk1985Rhoon1:18:531:14:27
581Mark Wilhelm1981Vlaardingen1:18:531:13:02
582Arjen de Jong1987Rotterdam1:18:571:16:38
583Jorn Douwstra1984Rotterdam1:18:571:14:15
584Christiaan Hijszeler1977Rotterdam1:18:591:16:43
585Gijsbert Nagel1985Royal HaskoningDHV 11:18:591:17:32
586Ewan Mol1988Delft1:18:591:17:57
587Boris de Boer1981Blender 11:19:001:15:45
588Gertjan van Duijn1982Katwijk Zh1:19:001:16:19
589Stanley Veenstra1982Rotterdam1:19:001:18:52
590Pascal Buijs1984Erasmus MC 211:19:011:17:52
591Martijn Verkerk1981Rotterdam1:19:011:18:53
592Marco van Gelderen1989Oosterhout Nb1:19:041:15:55
593Kevin Veninga1987Andijk1:19:051:18:19
594Bram Tijmons1990Rotterdam1:19:051:13:36
595Joël van Dijkhuizen1981Oud-Beijerland1:19:061:18:01
596John Hugh Dochterty1983Amsterdam1:19:061:16:56
597Graham Boyle1980Puma 21:19:071:14:23
598Sander van Schaik1985Utrecht1:19:071:12:50
599Chris Krijgsman1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:19:091:16:47
600Pieter Meiboom1981Capelle aan den IJss1:19:131:16:58
601Jan Maarten van Noort1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:19:151:18:33
602Emiel Langedijk1985Rotterdam1:19:161:16:28
603Lennart de Bruijn1982Rotterdam1:19:161:13:47
604Raúl Delhaas1996Rotterdam1:19:171:19:03
605Jeroen Markx1991Koedijk1:19:171:13:58
606Roel van der Voort1980Rotterdam Atletiek1:19:181:14:42
607Michael Hoogendoorn1981Capelle aan den IJss1:19:181:14:37
608Michiel van Oosterom1990Zoetermeer1:19:181:18:30
609Melvin Knoester1985's-Gravenhage1:19:211:18:10
610Remco Roos1987Ploum Lodder Princen1:19:221:18:47
611Robin Groenhorst1988Rotterdam1:19:221:17:43
612Mark de Rooij1988Rotterdam1:19:231:17:59
613Arnold Bos1981Maasland1:19:231:18:13
614Ferdi Grootenboers1984Rotterdam1:19:251:16:16
615Joop Dorresteijn1983Buurmalsen1:19:251:17:01
616Philip Williams1980's-Gravenhage1:19:281:13:27
617Martijn Visser1985Erasmus MC 381:19:281:18:11
618Tommy Vermeulen1990Randstad 21:19:311:15:32
619Steven Kennedy1983Rotterdam1:19:321:14:25
620Sheraz Bajwa1981Rotterdam1:19:351:16:40
621Jeroen Ros1990Delft1:19:351:14:49
622Danny Hartman1983Spijkenisse1:19:351:18:45
623Joey de Laat1983Maersk Benelux BV 81:19:361:19:12
624Patrick van Alphen1984Spijkenisse1:19:361:18:46
625Bas Kerdel1984Hellevoetsluis1:19:381:17:29
626Niels Kerdel1986Hellevoetsluis1:19:381:17:30
627Petros Samara1978Rotterdam1:19:381:16:39
628Michel Janse1978Hellevoetsluis1:19:401:18:52
629Reinier van Vliet1982Bergschenhoek1:19:441:18:12
630Ron de Jong1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:19:441:19:32
631Marijn Treurniet1980VONQ 11:19:461:17:17
632Omid Rahimian Motlagh1982Zoetermeer1:19:471:18:40
633Brian van der Werf1985Zoetermeer1:19:481:18:46
634Carol de Wit1978Bergschenhoek1:19:541:18:23
635Gian Knaape1989Rotterdam1:19:551:15:07
636Matthijs Boesten1980Puma 21:19:551:15:09
637Startnummer 7394 Ahold 21:20:001:15:34
638Alan Toutijn1986Schiedam1:20:001:16:36
639Timo Edens1985Amsterdam1:20:051:15:39
640Marvin van Duijl1988Goudswaard1:20:061:15:33
641Robert-Jan de Wit1978KPMG Meijburg & Co 21:20:081:18:12
642Peter Hoogwerf1984Rotterdam1:20:091:15:58
643Laurens Koster1981Rotterdam1:20:091:19:20
644Jeroen Neuerburg1981Rotterdam1:20:101:19:47
645Ronald Zoeteman1981Rotterdam1:20:101:20:06
646Winston Baisie1980Abbenbroek1:20:111:14:08
647Steven Hölscher1984Rotterdam1:20:111:17:05
648Juri van Tuijl1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:20:111:15:52
649Carlo Huisman1991Liberlei Business Co1:20:141:13:04
650Edwin de Ruiter1980Schouten Zekerheid1:20:171:18:13
651Bart Marcus1984De Koplopers1:20:171:18:29
652Emiel Berghout1983Oud-Beijerland1:20:191:18:08
653Dennis Oosterhuis1985Euromast Horeca BV 21:20:201:17:22
654Ivo van Eupen1981Rotterdam1:20:211:17:30
655Niels Remis1994Rhoon1:20:211:18:18
656Mark Jongman1980Forbo Flooring 21:20:261:18:59
657Tommy Angevaren1979Zegwaard Rioolbeheer1:20:261:18:05
658Stephan Hannot1983Delft1:20:281:17:51
659Jeroen Huisman1989Liberlei Business Co1:20:281:13:18
660Rene Olierhoek1987Rozenburg Zh1:20:291:17:53
661Nick Bravenboer1986Rozenburg Zh1:20:291:17:54
662Wim van de Sande1981Rotterdam1:20:291:16:52
663Wybe van Toorn1980Rotterdam1:20:301:19:36
664Armand Veenman1980Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:20:351:16:50
665Edwin Stuivenberg1983Schiedam1:20:351:15:36
666Startnummer 7335 Freesmij 11:20:391:19:26
667Joost van Rosmalen1982Erasmus MC 241:20:391:20:26
668Rob Geleijnse1980Lekkerkerk1:20:401:18:57
669Christian de Haan1990Rotterdam1:20:421:13:01
670Floris den boer1981RebelGroup BV 11:20:431:19:17
671Ramon Esbir Wildeman1980Amstelveen1:20:441:15:10
672Hugo de Bruijn1984Rotterdam1:20:441:19:48
673Martijn Wijburg1988Amsterdam1:20:461:18:28
674Jorn Trousselot1978Randstad 21:20:461:17:57
675Willem Bosma1981Rotterdam1:20:461:18:32
676Jasper Bier1979Rotterdam1:20:461:19:03
677Walter Wilschut1981Oudenbosch1:20:461:18:58
678Arnoud van Buren1985Maassluis1:20:471:15:59
679Melvin Oostrum1986Rotterdam1:20:471:18:36
680Jeffrey Dielemans1994Spijkenisse1:20:481:17:41
681Bart Hendrix1978Zierikzee1:20:491:15:36
682Mark van Waas1983Rotterdam1:20:501:15:45
683Patrick van Dijk1982Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:20:531:18:08
684Wiggert van Deelen1990Maersk Benelux BV 21:20:551:19:14
685Maarten Schop1991Rhoon1:20:551:17:28
686Niels van Dijk1991Ridderkerk1:20:571:18:18
687Arnold van der Lee1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:20:571:20:17
688Sander Keppel1981Maarssen1:20:581:16:23
689Joppe Burgers1979RebelGroup BV 11:20:591:20:11
690Reza de Haan1980Schouten Zekerheid1:21:021:19:06
691Joost Leenders1980Utrecht1:21:051:13:35
692Mattijs van der Laan1984Rotterdam1:21:081:18:23
693Frank Luijendijk1989Erasmus MC 121:21:081:20:59
694Ronald Ridderbos1983Middelburg1:21:121:16:43
695Casper Alders1987Schiedam1:21:161:16:14
696Huibert Bouthoorn1978Alphen aan den Rijn1:21:191:17:42
697Beno Baars1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:21:201:20:37
698Vaughn Billingy1985Rotterdam1:21:201:16:06
699Michael den Ouden1982Rotterdam1:21:201:16:28
700Driss Zirar1979AAA1:21:231:20:09
701Bas van den Bemt1980Puma 11:21:241:16:37
702Frans Gielen1983Rotterdam1:21:251:15:17
703Edwin van der Poel1985Dordrecht1:21:251:18:29
704Bas Visser1980Ridderkerk1:21:261:19:54
705Mark Woodburn1980Jacobs Nederland B.V1:21:261:21:11
706Jelle van Osnabrugge1988Rotterdam1:21:301:18:52
707Martijn Kersten1987Hoornaar1:21:311:20:06
708Rob Fest1980Schouten Zekerheid1:21:311:19:46
709Jasper van Huis1981TNO 11:21:321:19:05
710Maurice Urlings1983Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:21:381:19:24
711Jeroen Hoek1979Klaaswaal1:21:391:20:02
712Matthijs van Verseveld1981Zevenbergen1:21:421:17:34
713Patrick Warbout1982Rockanje1:21:421:17:19
714Daniel de Wit1979's-Gravenhage1:21:431:20:48
715Maurice Verheijden1984Rotterdam1:21:461:19:15
716Gerard Bonekamp1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:21:461:20:08
717Radoslaw Krasa1984Maersk Benelux BV 71:21:471:19:58
718Ronald Ballast1980Schouten Zekerheid1:21:491:19:46
719Paul Kasteleyn1983Erasmus MC 281:21:501:20:32
720Wouter Hovius1983Amsterdam1:21:511:20:42
721Pieter Melching1983Amsterdam1:21:521:15:52
722Rob Ooms1995Spijkenisse1:21:531:18:29
723Jan Willem de Bruin1988Rotterdam1:21:541:20:06
724Luuk Wijnhold1988Rotterdam1:21:551:17:56
725Robbert de Wolf1986Utrecht1:21:561:18:57
726Dennis Stoppelenburg1978Rotterdam1:21:581:16:26
727Startnummer 74341980Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:22:011:21:17
728Niels Kool1978Rotterdam1:22:021:21:00
729Tim Slijkhuis1988TAS '821:22:041:20:23
730Jelmer de Ruiter1989Hardinxveld-Giessend1:22:041:14:25
731Startnummer 7230 RebelGroup BV 161:22:051:19:18
732Philip Pril1991Oldenzaal1:22:121:16:45
733Leonard Levering1985Heinenoord1:22:131:16:04
734Niels de Bruin1994Oud-Beijerland1:22:151:20:36
735Jeroen van Steenoven1983Vlaardingen1:22:151:17:56
736Colin Flaton1988Zoetermeer1:22:161:19:17
737Martijn Vleugel1984Rijswijk Zh1:22:201:20:35
738Dave Poldervaart1986Groet1:22:231:16:40
739John van der Starre1993Sliedrecht1:22:241:16:53
740Alex Haas1981Rijswijk Zh1:22:241:20:32
741Ruben de Graaf1985Sint Maartensvlotbru1:22:261:16:41
742Pascal Laeijendecker1981Heerjansdam1:22:271:17:30
743Wouter Goedhart1978VONQ 11:22:321:17:41
744Steven Suiker1982Delft1:22:331:17:29
745Bob Topper1980Wassenaar1:22:331:18:39
746Christian Ririhena1989Rotterdam1:22:341:21:38
747Vincent van Dijk1980Schouten Zekerheid1:22:361:21:44
748Mark Trimpe1985Maersk Benelux BV 91:22:361:22:12
749Marco Valkhof1982Barendrecht1:22:381:21:12
750Martijn Spoelstra1987Rotterdam1:22:381:20:37
751Bastiaan Kleiberg1985Oud-Beijerland1:22:381:20:37
752Startnummer 7330 VGA Verzekeringen 11:22:391:18:13
753Startnummer 7625 Seago Line 21:22:411:20:38
754Marijn Holl1985Erasmus MC 91:22:421:21:18
755Tim de Haan1978Erasmus MC 391:22:431:22:29
756Oscar Bongaards1985Barendrecht1:22:441:20:00
757Michel Lombaerts1981Rotterdam1:22:471:18:28
758Lester Flissinger1978Rotterdam1:22:481:21:58
759Sunny Abuseiris1977Randstad 31:22:501:19:07
760Mark Vredenbregt1977Vlaardingen1:22:501:19:04
761Jelle Paulusma1986RebelGroup BV 101:22:571:19:50
762Dion Papilaja1981Rotterdam1:23:031:16:02
763Robin Saris1982Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:23:031:18:54
764Warner Admiraal1979Rotterdam1:23:101:20:45
765Richard de Vos1982Ridderkerk1:23:161:21:06
766Tymon Smit1987Barendrecht1:23:171:19:02
767Michel van Ravenhorst1978's-Gravenhage1:23:171:21:50
768Jaimy Koursarou1994Hertoghs adv-belasti1:23:201:21:39
769Michiel Hofsteenge1986Rotterdam1:23:251:21:42
770Martin Achterberg1980Barendrecht1:23:291:20:45
771Jan Warnaars1987's-Gravenhage1:23:301:15:51
772Nick Hindriks1984's-Gravenhage1:23:331:21:06
773Frank Broos1978Rotterdam1:23:351:19:08
774Eric Salomons1980Rotterdam1:23:361:19:31
775Roel van de Ven1989Barendrecht1:23:381:19:44
776Andre Friebel1980Sita 21:23:401:22:28
777Martijn Boerkamp1980Delft1:23:401:18:00
778Marc Gnurlandino1984Maersk Benelux BV 41:23:421:22:10
779Jeroen van Bemmel1985Utrecht1:23:461:22:06
780Jeroen Paalman1986's-Gravenhage1:23:481:16:52
781Anton de Rijk1980Sita 21:23:481:22:30
782Jeffry Burnet1978Utrecht1:23:491:20:12
783Gerald Snoei1984Rotterdam1:23:531:20:44
784Michael Kruf1990Bergen op Zoom1:23:531:19:20
785Sohal Ismail1985Erasmus MC 381:23:541:22:36
786Startnummer 7314 Sita 31:23:581:20:29
787Danny van der Ven1978Spijkenisse1:24:001:20:48
788Startnummer 7315 Sita 31:24:041:22:47
789Patrick den Hertog1995Rotterdam1:24:061:18:00
790Guido Iken1982Rotterdam1:24:071:21:27
791Roel Hendriks1980Jacobs Nederland B.V1:24:091:23:54
792Arjen de Vries1985Abbenbroek1:24:091:18:49
793Alwin Weijers1978Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:24:101:21:04
794Peter van Alphen1980Jacobs Nederland B.V1:24:101:23:56
795Joey van Veen1982Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:24:111:21:05
796Patrick van Zwienen1987Rotterdam1:24:121:18:22
797Sander Mechielsen1980Haag Atletiek1:24:141:19:53
798Vincent Manshande1982Dordrecht1:24:151:21:34
799Odin Visser1980Rotterdam1:24:181:17:26
800Ruben Knuistingh Neven1989Capelle aan den IJss1:24:181:23:05
801Niek van Dijk1992Rotterdam1:24:191:19:33
802Peter Uri1978Spijkenisse1:24:191:17:41
803Marlon Willem1980Spijkenisse1:24:191:17:41
804Jose Clement1982Abbenbroek1:24:221:18:19
805Jack Tibbert1984Hellevoetsluis1:24:251:22:38
806Ghazali Ghazali1983Rotterdam1:24:261:19:33
807Niek van den Oetelaar1984Breda1:24:271:22:24
808Maik van der Gaag1985motion10 11:24:311:23:34
809Denny Ouwerkerk1984Rotterdam1:24:321:20:52
810Mike de Bruijn1979Zevenhuizen Zh1:24:331:17:38
811Atse Fokkens1979Amsterdam1:24:351:17:43
812Remon Hage1987Spijkenisse1:24:371:20:25
813Sebastiaan de Lange1989Pijnacker1:24:421:20:36
814Stephan de Bakker1991Pijnacker1:24:421:20:36
815Rob Derikx1982Amsterdam1:24:431:20:38
816Joost Vlieger1986Standdaarbuiten1:24:431:23:28
817Wouter Berk1984Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:24:431:18:07
818Pieter van Heemskerk1987Oud-Beijerland1:24:461:22:35
819Justin Bijkerk1979Houten1:24:461:22:55
820Patrick Wilting1980Rotterdam1:24:461:19:30
821Maarten Broekman1981Rotterdam1:24:471:20:42
822Arwin Rijstenbil1984Rotterdam1:24:481:19:29
823Anne Heemskerk1980Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:24:541:21:07
824Lex Postma1991Delft1:24:541:17:12
825Koos de Visscher1980Rotterdam1:24:581:23:35
826Jochem Spoor1980Erasmus MC 211:25:001:24:24
827Kees Veerman1984CheapTickets.nl 41:25:021:21:21
828Lou Snoek1984CheapTickets.nl 41:25:031:21:20
829Elwin Goedgedrag1991Euromast Horeca BV 21:25:031:22:06
830Leo Godde1988Zwijndrecht1:25:041:20:42
831Roberto Narcisi1982Erasmus MC 251:25:041:24:33
832Rutger Schuurmans1991Rotterdam1:25:191:20:14
833Efraïm Schadee1985Barendrecht1:25:201:23:22
834Arnold Groeneveld1982Wassenaar1:25:241:17:39
835Thierry Bieger1985Wateringen1:25:251:22:00
836Tim Wennekendonk1995Erasmus MC 111:25:321:21:42
837Joost Wevers1983Zevenbergen1:25:351:21:42
838Robbert Briggeman1988Zwartewaal1:25:461:20:28
839Richard Langerak1980De Bilt1:25:471:18:20
840Arjan van der Plas1985Oegstgeest1:25:501:21:36
841Silvester Schol1986Spijkenisse1:25:521:21:45
842Hessel Hoogkamp1984Actuera BV 21:25:521:22:51
843Janne Kuipers1984Hilversum1:25:551:20:01
844Ivo Smit1986Amsterdam1:25:581:20:04
845Johan Weijers1981Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:26:031:23:57
846Stefan Rijneveldshoek1979Rotterdam1:26:041:23:32
847Ricardo Olierook1988Fit For Free 11:26:071:21:39
848Ralph van der Leije1988Schiedam1:26:081:20:38
849Frank Buitenhuis1979Apeldoorn1:26:091:19:39
850Ronald Dortland1980Capelle aan den IJss1:26:111:23:44
851Rolf Groenewoud1987Rotterdam1:26:131:23:47
852Sanne Korzec1979TNO 11:26:131:23:22
853Luc Wong-Lun-Hing1986Rotterdam1:26:141:25:59
854Paul van der Voorn1984Rotterdam1:26:191:22:32
855Matthijs Machielsen1991Wageningen1:26:201:26:20
856Marcel Vonk1978Rhoon1:26:231:22:56
857Teun Cluitmans1983Haarlem1:26:261:22:51
858Sander Hoogerwaard1983Rotterdam1:26:271:23:40
859Maarten van de Craats1987Rotterdam1:26:271:25:59
860Giliam Spaans1979Alphen aan den Rijn1:26:321:22:55
861Martijn van Mourik1988Erasmus MC 491:26:361:22:44
862Ronald van Hasselt1984Fit For Free 11:26:381:22:08
863Roeland Verloop1987Puttershoek1:26:381:23:56
864Jan Oosting1982Rotterdam1:26:391:23:35
865Bernard Ouwehand1992Van der Windt Verpak1:26:411:22:19
866Alwin Bakker1979Arnhem1:26:411:22:31
867Michael de Bruin1979Hellevoetsluis1:26:471:22:28
868Erik van Putten1980Erasmus MC 341:26:521:23:40
869Wiecher de Vreeze1980Rotterdam1:26:551:22:11
870Stefan van 't Pad1985Gorinchem1:26:571:22:01
871Paolo Cillari1978Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:26:591:21:56
872Jordi Kappetein1985Randstad 21:27:001:23:01
873Michiel Drijgers1980's-Gravenhage1:27:011:24:34
874Michael Pors1978Pijnacker1:27:031:24:18
875Rick van der Klugt1985Provimi 11:27:041:25:45
876Wojciech Sobotzik1978Waddinxveen1:27:041:23:34
877Maurice Delwel1978Rotterdam1:27:061:24:56
878Biniam David1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:27:081:26:40
879Mark Postma1986Rotterdam1:27:111:23:30
880Antek Jaworski1984Arkel1:27:121:22:15
881Eric van Herel1978Rotterdam1:27:131:20:53
882Matthijs Kleiman1983Schiedam1:27:131:22:55
883Helmer de Vries1989Numansdorp1:27:141:23:14
884Arjan Boer1980Sliedrecht1:27:151:21:38
885Bas Bilijam1983RebelGroup BV 111:27:161:24:08
886Frank Versteegen1985Witteveen+Bos 31:27:161:23:28
887Paul van der Mee1978Breda1:27:161:21:31
888Bob Moret1983Papendrecht1:27:171:25:15
889Matthijs van der Poel1981Rotterdam1:27:201:22:41
890Nick van de Vusse1986Krimpen aan de Lek1:27:211:22:21
891Mark den Broeder1983Ede Gld1:27:231:24:24
892Roderick de la Houssay1980Maersk Benelux BV 71:27:241:25:43
893Gijs Sluijters1982Amsterdam1:27:241:23:35
894Michael Beket1981Rotterdam1:27:251:19:46
895Sietse Barendregt1980Vlaardingen1:27:261:23:48
896Nir Nepali1984Krimpen aan den IJss1:27:281:26:16
897Erik van der Klaauw1988Dordrecht1:27:281:23:06
898Akko Dallinga1978Rotterdam1:27:291:21:33
899Rogier de Wit1978Rotterdam1:27:291:21:34
900Harry van den Heuvel1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:27:291:27:14
901Jason Treurniet1977Leiden1:27:301:22:11
902Robert Jan van der Meu1979's-Gravenhage1:27:331:19:57
903Erik Braun1978Rotterdam1:27:381:22:26
904Tamin Dusseljee1979Sprint1:27:391:22:53
905Hanne Koole1978Rotterdam1:27:401:21:24
906Edwin Kalkman1986Rozenburg Zh1:27:451:25:10
907Bassim Hammoud1979Rotterdam1:27:451:23:44
908Dick Smit1979Rotterdam1:27:461:21:39
909Paul Sluijter1983Rotterdam1:27:491:24:12
910Frans Westerveld1984Hellevoetsluis1:27:501:24:55
911Sebastien Bruis1978Rotterdam1:27:521:24:33
912Mike Steehouwer1985Van der Windt Verpak1:27:521:21:23
913Ruben Slagt1982Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:27:571:24:12
914Evert Kruger1979Wateringen1:28:011:26:28
915Carsten Visser1986Rhoon1:28:011:22:10
916Cefas Dam1978's-Gravenhage1:28:041:20:28
917Ali Boloori1982Rotterdam1:28:061:25:03
918Jeremy Guyomard1984GDF SUEZ E&P Nederla1:28:071:25:18
919Arwin Schot1980De Zuidhoek 11:28:091:26:48
920Richard de Wit1979Fit For Free 11:28:101:23:39
921Reinier Steenbakkers1988Rotterdam1:28:101:27:08
922Hans Jager1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:28:151:27:35
923Pascal van Dam1982Rotterdam1:28:161:26:01
924LM Budde1978Rotterdam1:28:181:25:56
925Loek van Dijk1989Rotterdam1:28:211:23:37
926Jan Willem in 't Anker1981Rotterdam1:28:221:24:38
927Peter Bouwes1979Rotterdam1:28:231:24:40
928Tjeerd den Oudsten1981Rotterdam1:28:231:24:40
929Patrick van Kouteren1985Oude-Tonge1:28:231:24:43
930Patrick de Vries1978Actuera BV 21:28:241:26:39
931Roald Smit1985Rotterdam1:28:251:24:42
932Thomas Thijssen1980's-Gravenhage1:28:271:23:48
933Geert Pastoor1991Ter Aar1:28:281:21:05
934Dave Vlaming1987RebelGroup BV 41:28:281:25:15
935Perry Laukens1980Puma 21:28:361:24:11
936Mike van Zwam1986Beuningen Gld1:28:371:22:06
937Maurice Solleveld1990's-Gravenzande1:28:381:22:32
938Marijn Wegman1987Sommelsdijk1:28:391:22:14
939Jelle Helderman1989's-Gravenzande1:28:391:22:33
940Nick van Manen1982Rotterdam1:28:411:27:51
941Peili Wang1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:28:441:28:10
942Coen de Water1987Rotterdam1:28:451:25:53
943Erik Lamijer1980Schouten Zekerheid1:28:481:27:57
944Lars Okkerman1983Dongen1:28:511:25:25
945Cor Schoenmakers1984's-Hertogenbosch1:28:511:25:24
946Iulian Gaina1980Rotterdam1:28:521:23:09
947Mark van den Anker1980's-Gravenhage1:28:521:24:20
948Remy Verweij1991Spijkenisse1:29:111:26:04
949Paul Ouwehand1988Van der Windt Verpak1:29:131:24:50
950Linus Salm1995Rotterdam1:29:191:27:10
951Ruud Eggens1981Rotterdam1:29:211:23:22
952Dé Post1981Pijnacker1:29:211:22:47
953Justus Cramer1981Amsterdam1:29:271:21:44
954Raymond Kort1981Erasmus MC 521:29:301:28:06
955Rob Roosjen1980VGA Verzekeringen 11:29:311:28:44
956Niels van der Eijk1986Maassluis1:29:321:24:09
957Leon Hendriks1979Rockanje1:29:331:22:07
958Harold Meerwaldt1983Delft1:29:341:26:27
959Walter Kallenbach1983Rotterdam1:29:341:24:47
960Kees Esser1980Adesys 11:29:351:28:53
961Feras Tosun1979Life Fitness Atlanti1:29:351:23:34
962Fabian Verhoeks1983Erasmus MC 521:29:351:28:12
963Kees Koper1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:29:381:28:48
964Joel Shapiro1983Rotterdam1:29:411:26:41
965Wesley van der Hout1991's-Gravenhage1:29:431:22:22
966Sven Zweistra1985CheapTickets.nl 51:29:461:27:44
967Glenn Kouwen1986Rhoon1:29:491:23:53
968Coen Campanjen1986CheapTickets.nl 61:29:521:27:15
969Mark Neleman1990Capelle aan den IJss1:29:551:28:25
970Bas uit de Bulten1985Gouda1:30:011:26:16
971Soesanto Bosari1979Rotterdam1:30:011:27:53
972Michel van Ruijven1984Rotterdam1:30:071:26:38
973Harro Seelaar1984Erasmus MC 191:30:121:28:28
974Arjan ten Elshof1980Schouten Zekerheid1:30:121:29:15
975Martin de Zeeuw1980Rotterdam1:30:141:26:34
976Wai Hung Woo1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:30:141:26:34
977Hans de Regt1985Schiedam1:30:141:26:50
978Remco Lux1984Capelle aan den IJss1:30:171:26:07
979Jeen Wijers1978Rotterdam1:30:251:26:10
980Martijn Zuiderduin1988Delft1:30:251:26:00
981René Hollemans1979Groene Ster1:30:271:29:08
982Rick de Kuiper1978Sliedrecht1:30:311:24:18
983Remco Harmsen1990Hillegom1:30:321:26:07
984Ridwan Alblas1980Maassluis1:30:351:24:18
985Ryan Sietaram1983Rotterdam1:30:441:26:29
986Said Zoetbrood1988Oud-Beijerland1:30:461:24:37
987Niels Sierink1987Rotterdam1:30:471:27:04
988Tim Jacques1984Securitas Beveiligin1:30:511:23:20
989Sander Buijs1980Gouda1:30:511:28:50
990Valerie Willeboordse1978Spijkenisse1:30:521:23:26
991Wigger Heslinga1988Rotterdam1:30:541:25:03
992Arne Vlielander1979Oud-Beijerland1:30:561:27:33
993Startnummer 7320 De Keizer Assurantië1:30:581:29:39
994Vincent Keiman1987Broekman Bedrijfsadm1:30:581:25:59
995Martijn Versteeg1989Broekman Bedrijfsadm1:30:591:25:58
996Niels Elgersma1980Puma 21:31:031:26:38
997Peter de Kooter1980Puma 11:31:031:26:37
998Harm-Jan de Grooth1986Groningen1:31:031:25:06
999Edwin Vermaas1981Ridderkerk1:31:121:27:47
1000Jasper van kempen1985CheapTickets.nl 51:31:131:29:12
1001Maurice Vermaas1985CheapTickets.nl 51:31:131:29:11
1002Piet Borst1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:31:131:30:15
1003Armel Lankreijer1989Rotterdam1:31:191:26:44
1004Arjen Bakker1983Amsterdam1:31:231:28:18
1005Eddie van den Berg1984Hasselt1:31:251:26:52
1006Martijn Peters1985Utrecht1:31:271:24:48
1007Luigi Scioni1978IJmuiden1:31:271:25:46
1008Steven Ramdin1988Seago Line 21:31:331:26:27
1009Arnout Schoenmaker1986Numansdorp1:31:361:27:43
1010Siemen Bleijenberg1987Rotterdam1:31:381:24:44
1011Thomas Hardie1983Krimpen aan den IJss1:31:391:28:53
1012Ronald de Wild1985Krimpen aan den IJss1:31:391:24:45
1013Youri Dijkxhoorn1982LEI Wageningen UR 11:31:391:28:20
1014Job Zonneveld1982Rotterdam1:31:401:27:21
1015Startnummer 8130 Life Fitness Atlanti1:31:451:24:47
1016Jeroen de Gruijl1988Maassluis1:31:491:26:25
1017Adam Pieters1980Puma 11:31:491:27:03
1018Jan Groenendijk1988Poortugaal1:31:501:25:11
1019Alex Langeveld1980Amsterdam1:31:501:27:25
1020Monique Brosius1978Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:31:531:28:59
1021Kwaku Gyamfi1980Erasmus MC 231:31:551:26:48
1022Tiemen van Tuinen1983Rotterdam1:31:561:27:55
1023Rogier van Nalta1978Delft1:31:581:29:37
1024Marco Ouwehand1996Van der Windt Verpak1:32:001:27:43
1025Ivo van Beijeren1979Rotterdam1:32:011:26:58
1026Jordy Wentink1984Rotterdam1:32:031:25:12
1027Tomas Smulders1978Dordrecht1:32:041:28:50
1028Marco van Ginkel1987Rhoon1:32:061:25:27
1029Johan Broekmate1979Rotterdam1:32:081:26:17
1030Joeri Vliegenthart1991Rotterdam1:32:101:25:38
1031Robbie de Koster1984's-Gravenhage1:32:121:25:07
1032Thomas van der Knaap1981Rhoon1:32:161:25:57
1033Michael Da Graca1984Zoetermeer1:32:291:26:34
1034Jochem Slikboer1982Dordrecht1:32:321:26:02
1035Erik de Bruine1980Witteveen+Bos 11:32:341:28:54
1036Patrick van der Geest1987Erasmus MC 441:32:361:25:28
1037Bart Visser1979Rotterdam1:32:401:26:52
1038Mattijs van Druenen1981Utrecht1:32:421:27:47
1039Rick Hendrikse1978Apeldoorn1:32:421:26:09
1040Jeroen Berndsen1983RebelGroup BV 51:32:431:29:15
1041Sylvester Sannen1979's-Gravenhage1:32:481:25:39
1042Laurens van den Berg1991Capelle aan den IJss1:32:501:28:44
1043Jelle Paar1980De Lier1:32:501:28:48
1044Raymon Berkhof1982Rotterdam1:32:531:31:40
1045Wesley Pieterse1978Benfried bv 11:32:561:27:08
1046Lucas Lustermans1978Rotterdam1:32:571:25:36
1047Vincent van Heijningen1985Rotterdam1:32:581:27:50
1048Christian van der Lof1984Rotterdam1:32:591:28:15
1049Leon de Gier1979Ridderkerk1:32:591:26:11
1050Edward Kooijman1987Ridderkerk1:33:011:27:57
1051Van Hoai Huynh1985Delft1:33:061:26:13
1052Thomas Meijering1986Schagen1:33:061:27:22
1053Derek Niemoller1981Maersk Benelux BV 81:33:071:31:38
1054Patrick van Heijningen1988Rotterdam1:33:081:28:01
1055Marijn Kroot1980Sita 31:33:121:31:58
1056Christoph Leser1987Rotterdam1:33:171:28:40
1057Christiaan Kemper1991Rotterdam1:33:201:26:44
1058Tristan van Bokkem1985Rotterdam1:33:231:28:36
1059Stijn van Hest1978Bergschenhoek1:33:281:27:56
1060Riccardo Lippolis1985Barendrecht1:33:301:28:48
1061Startnummer 7443 Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:33:321:30:44
1062Guido Jetten1985Delft1:33:331:29:13
1063Egge van der Poel1983Rotterdam1:33:351:28:58
1064Mitchel Stoets1991Rotterdam1:33:351:26:59
1065Jordy Jaarsma1994Leusden1:33:391:28:42
1066Antoon Tuijl1981Zwijndrecht1:33:401:31:36
1067Bob Magre1981Vlaardingen1:33:401:29:03
1068Harald Johan1980Oosterhout Nb1:33:431:27:42
1069Iddo Ketel1978Spijkenisse1:33:451:29:35
1070Jeroen Kempke1978Zegwaard Rioolbeheer1:33:501:31:32
1071Ruben de Wit1979Capelle aan den IJss1:33:501:31:44
1072Peter de Groot1979Voorschoten1:33:531:28:45
1073Thomas Renes1990Intermax Hosting BV1:33:541:31:11
1074Erik den Dikken1980Capelle aan den IJss1:34:001:29:20
1075Richard de Jong1979De Lier1:34:031:30:01
1076Rob Persoon1984Rotterdam1:34:131:31:10
1077Gerard Griffioen1983Papendrecht1:34:191:26:45
1078Maarten Blommestijn1983's-Gravenhage1:34:231:26:42
1079Martin Gonzalez1980Jacobs Nederland B.V1:34:261:30:16
1080Lorenzo Lippolis1981Barendrecht1:34:271:29:45
1081Fadil Imsirovic1983Rotterdam1:34:321:31:29
1082Johan de Bruin1981Spijkenisse1:34:341:27:04
1083Peter Brunt1982Rotterdam1:34:341:29:00
1084Startnummer 7245 Machinefabriek Bolie1:34:351:32:52
1085Olivier Hendriks1978's-Gravenhage1:34:361:30:21
1086Luuk Hendriks1985Delft1:34:361:30:21
1087Michel Hoeflaak1978Sliedrecht1:34:371:29:26
1088Maarten Prins1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:34:401:33:52
1089Rene Verschoof1979Rotterdam1:34:421:30:31
1090Ferry Breekweg1978PAC1:34:451:29:58
1091Joey Stork1985Amsterdam1:34:461:33:30
1092Marco de Bok1985Schiedam1:34:471:30:04
1093Paul Knappe1983Randstad 31:34:501:31:44
1094Dennis Polak1980De Keizer Assurantië1:34:511:33:24
1095Edwin Borst1984Rotterdam1:34:531:31:39
1096Florian Mientjes1989Rotterdam1:34:531:29:52
1097Thiemo Brouwer1985Rotterdam1:34:541:27:13
1098Sander Heeres1992Voorburg1:34:541:32:23
1099Erik Willemse1987Zierikzee1:34:561:32:09
1100Martin Finkenflugel1989Rotterdam1:34:561:30:02
1101Jetse Kammeraat1986Rotterdam1:35:021:28:12
1102Jeroen Guichelaar1982Rijswijk Zh1:35:061:30:51
1103Nils Berndsen1978Rotterdam1:35:061:29:25
1104Dennis de Vroet1981Rotterdam1:35:071:27:26
1105Karim Rijneveld1995Apeldoorn1:35:091:30:30
1106Peter Vlot1982Goudriaan1:35:141:27:40
1107Erik Strabbing1980Rotterdam1:35:191:34:08
1108Fabian Hoogerbugge1981Lemiers1:35:201:29:10
1109Startnummer 7384 Schouten Zekerheid1:35:231:28:32
1110Maarten van der Biezen1978Rotterdam1:35:251:31:38
1111Luuk Ouwerkerk1986's-Gravenhage1:35:251:29:19
1112Bram van Tulder1985Rotterdam1:35:261:29:59
1113Matthew Kapteijn1985CheapTickets.nl 21:35:321:28:09
1114Startnummer 7527 CheapTickets.nl 31:35:321:28:08
1115John van Laarhoven1980Capelle aan den IJss1:35:481:33:08
1116Dennis Terlouw1987Westmaas1:35:481:30:36
1117Kimmo Kornaat1983Woerden1:35:501:28:45
1118Kristian Kruijthof1978Oud-Beijerland1:35:551:32:30
1119Andrey Otto1987Capelle aan den IJss1:35:561:28:40
1120Jeffry van Hemert1981Rotterdam1:36:021:29:04
1121Vincent Kok1982Rotterdam1:36:031:34:13
1122Barry Pols1981Hoek van Holland1:36:041:28:39
1123Pieter Verkaik1988Leiden1:36:051:30:56
1124Jeroen de Veth1978's-Gravenhage1:36:071:31:35
1125Erik Douma1984's-Gravenhage1:36:091:29:10
1126Aggelen van1979Kuehne + Nagel 11:36:101:30:57
1127Niels Mostert1978Rotterdam1:36:101:32:38
1128Jouri Mesman1983Berkel en Rodenrijs1:36:111:31:01
1129Angelo Fitskie1990Schiedam1:36:131:28:39
1130Remco van Utrecht1991Krimpen aan de Lek1:36:141:31:22
1131Tom Baur1979Tegelen1:36:201:29:27
1132Mathijs Vlasveld1984Erasmus MC 301:36:301:32:32
1133Akira Endo1981CosmoNanoscience 11:36:311:29:10
1134Dirk de Winter1978RebelGroup BV 121:36:321:33:09
1135Marco Heijink1980Sita 21:36:331:35:16
1136The Hung Le1984Maersk Benelux BV 81:36:431:36:19
1137Thomas Kafoe1991Heinenoord1:36:431:32:08
1138Ruben van der Leun1983Sliedrecht1:36:481:32:36
1139Frank van Wijngaarden1979Rotterdam1:36:481:29:24
1140Eelco van der Vorm1983VONQ 11:36:551:32:05
1141Pim van der Noll1984Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:36:551:31:37
1142Rutger Rennings1980Oud-Beijerland1:36:561:29:24
1143Ronald de Meester1980Nootdorp1:36:581:32:54
1144William Peeman1979Rotterdam1:37:061:32:40
1145Martijn Molenaar1980Barendrecht1:37:101:30:24
1146Gokhan Kacan1983Schiedam1:37:111:29:40
1147Patrique Ouwens1983Rotterdam1:37:121:35:08
1148Eric Tabben1979Rotterdam1:37:121:34:47
1149Jeroen Lampe1981Rotterdam1:37:121:32:31
1150Joey Wils1981Valkenswaard1:37:151:29:56
1151Robin de Weert1985Rhoon1:37:151:34:38
1152Tim Steketee1978Schiedam1:37:171:33:20
1153Frits Zoetmulder1980Rode Kruis Ziekenhui1:37:191:30:34
1154Startnummer 7624 Seago Line 21:37:201:35:14
1155Vincent Blinde1985Vuren1:37:221:31:14
1156David Ruytenberg1978Rotterdam1:37:221:32:40
1157Ewout Gastelaars1987Amsterdam1:37:281:29:45
1158Dennis Oosterveer1979Berkel en Rodenrijs1:37:301:30:47
1159Peter Eering1980Rotterdam1:37:301:30:48
1160Sebastiaan Gesquierre1981Hellevoetsluis1:37:341:32:02
1161Jerome La Fontaine1977Tilburg1:37:361:30:17
1162Frank vd Plassche1984Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:37:431:32:11
1163Maarten Sigle1983Sliedrecht1:37:431:32:12
1164Remko Verhagen1981Capelle aan den IJss1:37:441:32:37
1165Maarten Menheere1979Rotterdam1:37:441:31:07
1166Georges Hilaul1985Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:37:461:31:32
1167Mario de Wit1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:37:471:31:33
1168Peter Blok1985Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:37:501:34:01
1169Jeroen Blok1983Ridderkerk1:37:501:34:01
1170Jan van Haaster1980Freesmij 11:37:511:36:38
1171Iwan Steenks1993Benfried bv 11:37:521:32:07
1172Chris Beers1980Rotterdam1:37:551:32:30
1173Thomas Brunklaus1987Rotterdam1:38:021:31:04
1174Sascha Struys1987Rotterdam1:38:051:31:46
1175Tim Hartog1986Rotterdam1:38:101:36:56
1176Stijn Blokker1988Enschede1:38:141:30:54
1177Kevin van den Heuvel1987Erasmus MC 131:38:191:33:33
1178Felix van Duin1986Rotterdam1:38:221:31:09
1179Jeffrey Stassen1981Sparta1:38:221:31:58
1180Richard Valkhof1986Barendrecht1:38:261:33:41
1181Abel de Vriend1989's-Gravenhage1:38:301:31:44
1182Peter Ouwendijk1979Capelle aan den IJss1:38:311:31:43
1183Raymond van den Houwen1979Rotterdam1:38:441:31:07
1184Martijn van Eeden1983Amsterdam1:38:441:31:22
1185Bob Pikaar1980Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:38:451:31:47
1186Michel Schrauwen1985Almere1:38:461:31:30
1187Rolf Blaak1993Rotterdam1:38:481:34:16
1188Sven Vogelaar1984Heerjansdam1:39:081:33:03
1189Joost Jansen1983Vlaardingen1:39:111:35:02
1190David van Rooden1990Capelle aan den IJss1:39:131:35:17
1191Chunfei Lam1986Rotterdam1:39:191:33:23
1192Matthijs de Weerd1980Lekkerkerk1:39:221:34:15
1193Johan Zuur1991Sliedrecht1:39:241:36:16
1194Ferdy Kornaat1981Rotterdam1:39:241:33:39
1195Jouke Hioolen1983Serooskerke Walchere1:39:281:34:58
1196Torsten Reez1984's-Gravenhage1:39:311:34:02
1197Frank Daams1987Spijkenisse1:39:411:32:54
1198Mark van der Stokker1981's-Gravenhage1:39:441:33:57
1199Ferdy Franssen1980Rotterdam1:39:491:36:11
1200Wilco de Haan1980Schouten Zekerheid1:39:521:37:56
1201Michael van der Mijn1980Capelle aan den IJss1:39:521:35:14
1202Jesse Baerwaldt1993Arnhem1:39:561:32:39
1203Gábor in 't Hout1984Rotterdam1:39:571:34:11
1204Peter Fokkens1984Rotterdam1:40:011:32:36
1205John Ilgen1990Alphen aan den Rijn1:40:041:34:21
1206Chiau Tsang1978RaetsMarine Insuranc1:40:051:36:46
1207Robert Rijsdijk1989Ridderkerk1:40:071:37:13
1208Bastiaan Holleman1982B.M.A. 11:40:141:33:25
1209Mike Fransen1984B.M.A. 11:40:141:33:24
1210Startnummer 7144 Ajax Chubb Varel 21:40:181:36:13
1211Niels Boereboom1978's-Gravenhage1:40:211:34:43
1212Maarten Saffrie1981Rotterdam1:40:261:33:35
1213Kasper Muileboom1981Rotterdam1:40:261:34:35
1214Jeroen van der Wel1981Zuid-Beijerland1:40:261:34:16
1215Gert-Jan Boden1984Steenbergen Nb1:40:271:35:34
1216Josh Walker1982Maersk Benelux BV 91:40:371:39:01
1217Mohcine Bel-Hassani1987Rosmalen1:40:461:34:24
1218Arnoud Tom van Goor1978Strijen1:40:471:36:19
1219Sebastiaan van Hofwege1980Spijkenisse1:41:041:34:07
1220Henk Kortlever1980De Zuidhoek 11:41:051:39:46
1221Bob Hekking1984Erasmus MC 71:41:201:41:00
1222Maurijn Duijndam1989Rotterdam1:41:341:35:56
1223Rik Hortensius1985CosmoNanoscience 11:41:441:34:23
1224Boy van Maaren1985Barendrecht1:41:461:37:01
1225Farhad Saradji1985Ridderkerk1:41:461:39:40
1226Michael van Agthoven1986Rotterdam1:41:461:37:46
1227Ralph Aarnout1979Rotterdam1:41:471:36:53
1228Michel van Velzen1984Vlaardingen1:42:041:39:25
1229Boy van Beveren1980Vlaardingen1:42:041:39:27
1230Stephan van Uunen1983Rotterdam1:42:041:40:51
1231Mark de Horn1980Rotterdam1:42:061:36:24
1232Marcel Heijnen1977Roermond1:42:121:34:35
1233Hugo Jansen1981's-Gravenhage1:42:141:36:20
1234Johnny van der Wal1985Rijswijk Zh1:42:151:36:21
1235Rogier Vuurens1978Ploum Lodder Princen1:42:241:36:37
1236Boy Kas1980Hellevoetsluis1:42:251:36:23
1237Mark Jongman1979Heerhugowaard1:42:311:34:53
1238Frans Biesaart1980Jacobs Nederland B.V1:42:311:40:37
1239Peter Dorgelo1982Culemborg1:42:311:35:29
1240Maurice Hertogh1979THOR1:42:311:34:54
1241Vincent van den Bulk1989Rotterdam1:42:321:35:15
1242Geert-Jan Waasdorp1980VONQ 21:42:331:37:41
1243Ton Rodenburg1980VONQ 21:42:331:37:40
1244Marcel Langbroek1978Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:42:341:35:55
1245Ruud Gommans1988Hellevoetsluis1:42:361:38:52
1246Bo Mertens1995Rotterdam1:42:441:37:26
1247Walter Kien1980Dordrecht1:42:551:35:30
1248Harm van der Lof1992Rotterdam1:42:571:40:02
1249Jubi de Haan1978Erasmus MC 431:42:591:35:52
1250Jefta van Grevenbroek1981Hellevoetsluis1:43:031:37:01
1251Jimmy van den IJssel1991Capelle aan den IJss1:43:081:37:52
1252Raymond Verhoef1981Rotterdam1:43:151:39:00
1253Remco Oudkerk1989Rotterdam1:43:231:37:48
1254Wessel de Jong1993Zoetermeer1:43:251:36:19
1255Steven Huber1982Almere1:43:271:37:23
1256Jeffrey Boerma1985Moordrecht1:43:461:37:16
1257Pascal Westervoorde-Wi1981Rotterdam1:43:511:36:31
1258Maurice Kok1979Rotterdam1:43:531:36:29
1259Annette Kas1978Hellevoetsluis1:43:571:37:56
1260Ivo Kreber1979Rotterdam1:44:181:38:12
1261Jeroen Ruissen1988KPMG Meijburg & Co 11:44:221:38:05
1262Danny Ketting1986Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:44:251:38:28
1263Rutger Agterberg1979Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:44:301:37:50
1264Gurpinder Singh1981Rotterdam1:44:411:37:51
1265Ward van Gellecum1982Rotterdam1:45:001:42:14
1266Paul Nedermeijer1978's-Gravenhage1:45:101:38:52
1267Patrick Bosman1981Rotterdam1:45:121:37:49
1268Rachid Ben Kaddour1978Leidschendam1:45:261:40:37
1269Jelle den Butter1988Hardinxveld-Giessend1:45:321:37:52
1270Erwin Weeda1986Rotterdam1:45:381:39:48
1271Ernst Berger1978's-Gravenhage1:46:051:39:46
1272Michael Lansbergen1983Schiedam1:46:151:39:32
1273Wesley van der Linde1991Dordrecht1:46:151:35:11
1274Roel Koolen1981Rotterdam1:46:151:38:33
1275Mathijs Leffers1978Bergschenhoek1:46:261:43:49
1276Sinan Kurt1980Rhoon1:46:351:38:59
1277Peter Remmerswaal1983Amsterdam1:46:391:39:44
1278Coen Diepenhorst1986Barendrecht1:46:491:45:32
1279Pejman Bahreman1989Rotterdam1:46:591:41:05
1280Ken Uiterwijk1980Rotterdam1:47:011:42:25
1281Yong Lin1982Leiden1:47:171:39:36
1282Dave salomons1981Tempel Optiek en Hoo1:47:501:42:07
1283Jonathan Kapteijn1981CheapTickets.nl 31:48:011:40:38
1284Mato Dubravac1986Rotterdam1:48:031:41:15
1285Simon Liu1981's-Gravenhage1:48:321:40:50
1286Marcel Hoogervorst1984Oud-Beijerland1:48:341:43:22
1287Niels Mokkink1986Capelle aan den IJss1:48:391:41:52
1288Jelle Bijl1985Carrier Transicold N1:48:551:44:48
1289Remco Engelaar1984Rockanje1:48:591:41:32
1290Sebastiaan van der Mee1985Rotterdam1:48:591:42:27
1291Mathijs Leewis1987Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:49:311:44:58
1292Diederik de Sonnaville1990Oisterwijk1:49:311:41:52
1293Felix Boerschlein1986Rotterdam1:49:441:42:17
1294Tim Schouten1980Voorschoten1:49:461:44:16
1295Sebastiaan Steenvoorde1978Hellevoetsluis1:49:461:44:12
1296Ward Willemsen1978Oostvoorne1:50:211:42:58
1297Bart Hesseling1985Moordrecht1:50:311:45:18
1298Dinesh janamatti1980Jacobs Nederland B.V1:50:341:50:19
1299Lesley Bax1991Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:50:581:43:15
1300Lennard Theunisse1980Dordrecht1:51:321:44:37
1301Bastiaan Hilbrands1980Dordrecht1:51:331:44:38
1302Arnoud Has1981Brielle1:51:421:44:59
1303Guido Fioole1983Zierikzee1:51:491:46:28
1304Bart Stornebrink1978Oud-Beijerland1:52:371:46:13
1305Stefan Joris1987Intermax Hosting BV1:54:481:52:07
1306Ronald Molenaar1980Krimpen aan den IJss1:54:511:47:16
1307Roger van Rooij1978Almere1:57:011:49:24
1308Luuc Marchand1994Bergschenhoek1:57:171:56:20
1309Johnnie Matthijssen1978Rotterdam Atletiek1:57:361:49:53
1310Mark Schrammeijer1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:59:221:53:18
1311Ka Chun1978Rotterdam2:04:181:58:36
 
M35, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bas de Peuter1974Rotterdam Atletiek54:1654:16
2Ali Shugul1975Rotterdam Atletiek54:4854:46
3Tjip Baas1977De Sperwers56:5956:56
4Sander Peters1976Pallas '9357:2657:26
5Stephan Persoon1975Ormer ICT Dienstverl58:0258:00
6Richard van Waardenbur1977Pallas '9358:1058:10
7Walter Andriesse1975NBD/Biblion BV 158:1658:16
8Michael Raaijmakers1974Flanderijn Gerechtsd58:4258:41
9Freek Spruijt1975Rotterdam58:5558:53
10Jeffry de Ridder1976Dordrecht58:5958:57
11Erik Groeneweg1977Spirit Oud Beijerlan59:1559:11
12Ferry Oorsprong1974Sprint59:5259:51
13Lars Roosken1977PAC1:00:051:00:03
14Maarten Caminada1973Zandvoort1:00:231:00:21
15Diego Kooy1974Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:00:271:00:15
16Matthijs Riemens1974Fortuna1:00:421:00:42
17Erik van der Sluis1975Ploum Lodder Princen1:00:521:00:48
18John Stehouwer1973Passaat1:01:061:01:01
19Bart-Jan Westerhof1973Rotterdam Atletiek1:01:121:01:10
20Sander Rijsdijk1974RebelGroup BV 111:01:451:01:35
21Gert Jan Sosef1974Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:02:251:02:23
22Claudio van der Klift1974Rotterdam1:02:291:02:26
23Marcel Vis1975Dordrecht1:02:371:02:10
24André Brouw1976Dordrecht1:02:391:02:37
25Mike Bruce1974Zoetermeer1:02:531:02:49
26Michel Bouman1977Royal HaskoningDHV 11:03:021:02:59
27Daan Gorlitz1974Passaat1:03:031:02:58
28Pieterjan Griep1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:03:091:03:06
29Rolf Vermolen1975Ilion1:03:401:03:34
30Martijn Merx1974Rotterdam1:04:421:03:36
31Elbert Koese1974Oud-Beijerland1:04:531:04:37
32Lennart Jongeneel1974Amsterdam1:05:001:04:10
33Johan Eckebus1972Spijkenisse1:05:021:02:51
34Jan-Willem Kolenbrande1977Leiden1:05:291:04:00
35Peter Swager1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:05:291:05:25
36Niels Wiese1977Rotterdam1:05:321:04:25
37Marcel Struyk1976Dutch Runners1:05:431:05:31
38Bart Meijboom1974Spijkenisse1:05:501:05:46
39Patrick Joosten1975Zuidland1:06:241:05:58
40Edwin Bleijenbergh1975Hellas1:06:301:05:18
41Dennis Brouwer1973Rotterdam1:06:411:06:39
42Marko van Vliet1974Jacobs Nederland B.V1:06:421:06:31
43Marco Veth1973Rotterdam1:06:551:05:06
44Robin Planken1977Voorschoten1:07:021:06:39
45Michel Velkers1973AV '561:07:031:06:12
46Rick Kasmo1977Erasmus MC 141:07:151:05:43
47Jasper van Dijk1977Rotterdam1:07:161:06:52
48Michel de Langen1975Bergambacht1:07:361:06:22
49Erik Visser1975Zoetermeer1:07:421:07:22
50Shaun Palmer1974Amsterdam1:07:451:05:41
51Marcel Treurniet1975Bergschenhoek1:07:471:07:36
52Ferry de Valk1974Heerjansdam1:08:131:08:09
53Bas Bouma1975's-Gravenhage1:08:151:07:34
54Maarten van den Berg1975De Kieviten1:08:201:07:55
55Gommert Leune1975Rotterdam1:08:281:08:08
56Evert Nagel1977Purmerend1:08:571:08:12
57Leon Lankaster1972Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:09:091:09:00
58Dennis Hoekman1974Rotterdam1:09:111:09:03
59Marcel Dolfing1974B.M.A. 11:09:141:08:35
60Berry de Bruijn1975Dordrecht1:09:301:09:14
61Martijn van Oort1976WINX11 11:09:471:09:11
62Jochem Sauer1973Voorburg1:09:501:06:47
63Remon den Ouden1975Tauw BV 11:09:541:09:17
64Ronald van Holsteyn1974Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:09:551:09:41
65Kuan Kho1975Nijmegen1:10:071:09:26
66Christiaan Davids1974GDF SUEZ E&P Nederla1:10:091:09:14
67Robert de Heij1973Witteveen+Bos 31:10:171:09:46
68Niels Huitema1975Poortugaal1:10:191:06:02
69Maarten Leeuwerik1975De Veenlopers1:10:241:09:19
70Michael van Leijden1977Rotterdam1:10:331:08:48
71Jorrit de Jong1977Ugly Duckling 11:10:381:09:08
72Richard van Oosterhout1974Spark1:10:511:10:48
73Guido Nelissen1976Leiden1:10:541:10:34
74Bas Spaans1974the Hague Road Runne1:10:561:10:56
75Bas Bouwman1976Oasen NV 11:10:571:09:14
76Martin Buckers1976Rotterdam1:10:581:09:36
77Arjan van den Bos1974Schiedam1:11:061:09:18
78Patrick Matthiesen1974Almere1:11:091:10:49
79Alistair Miskimming1973Rotterdam1:11:141:10:00
80Jeroen Troost1975Ridderkerk1:11:161:11:09
81Remon Tijdgat1974Rotterdam1:11:171:11:15
82Ferry van Dam1974's-Gravenhage1:11:191:10:05
83Peter Westdijk1976Schiedam1:11:351:10:47
84Hugo van Rijn1976Rotterdam1:11:381:10:57
85Kasay Asmerom1976Royal HaskoningDHV 11:11:381:10:22
86Rohit Bhagwandien1975Erasmus MC 541:11:401:10:55
87Raymond Bijlsma1975Barendrecht1:11:491:11:41
88Dennis van Bokkum1973Pernis Rotterdam1:11:581:11:22
89Lex Ouburg1975Rotterdam1:11:591:10:52
90Rutger Rotmeijer1976WINX11 11:12:131:11:37
91Rob Schouten1977Rotterdam1:12:171:11:06
92Roy van Wezel1975's-Hertogenbosch1:12:191:11:01
93Peter de Jong1975Arnhem1:12:251:11:17
94Ewout Spit1976RebelGroup BV 21:12:291:11:50
95Reinout Hofman1975Arseus 11:12:311:11:57
96Edo Gillissen1976Voorburg1:12:391:10:11
97Boudewijn Kruithof1974Leids Univ Med Centr1:12:491:10:39
98Godfried kinnegim1974RebelGroup BV 31:12:561:12:35
99Arjo Hooimeijer1975Haarlem1:13:141:11:53
100Randolf Ancher1975Zoetermeer1:13:161:12:56
101Anders Lund Kristensen1974Maersk Benelux BV 61:13:271:13:07
102Vincent Drost1973Gouda1:13:281:13:05
103Adriaan ten Kate1976Vlaardingen1:13:301:09:45
104Arjen Visser1975's-Gravenhage1:13:321:12:45
105Gertjan Ophorst1974Pfizer 11:13:371:12:21
106Remi Noordover1976Wassenaar1:13:381:11:51
107Carsten Caaelen1976PAC1:13:431:12:30
108Gijsbregt Brouwer1974Rotterdam Running Am1:13:441:12:57
109Franklin Spuesens1976Team 101:13:521:11:38
110Guido Kuijt1975Bergschenhoek1:14:071:13:36
111Jeroen Vrolijk1973Zoetermeer1:14:081:13:25
112Richard Veldman1974Zaandijk1:14:091:12:53
113John van Etten1974Strijen1:14:101:13:46
114Bart Heeg1976Rotterdam1:14:121:13:04
115Rob Stapersma1977Gouda1:14:151:12:19
116Jan Pieter Nijhof1977Rotterdam1:14:151:11:56
117Wouter Jansen1974Zoetermeer1:14:171:12:35
118Ramon Visser1974Zevenhuizen Zh1:14:181:13:35
119Mark van der Steijn1973Rotterdam Running Am1:14:461:14:12
120Ramon de Bondt1973Barendrecht1:14:541:13:55
121Maurits van Maaren1973Rotterdam1:15:031:14:55
122Marc Groeneveld1975Bergschenhoek1:15:041:12:28
123Andreas Sostarich1973Maassluis1:15:071:14:40
124Patrick Kooijman1974Hertoghs adv-belasti1:15:131:13:35
125Wouter Bouwman1977Pijnacker1:15:141:13:23
126Bastiaan Zwinkels1976Kwintsheul1:15:141:13:24
127Patrick van Burk1977Rotterdam1:15:141:14:48
128Hyo Dros1973Rotterdam1:15:171:09:43
129Remko Boer1975Rotterdam Running Am1:15:171:14:45
130Stefan Buykx1975Utrecht1:15:191:14:24
131Marco Baas1973Pallas '931:15:251:14:27
132Martijn Kooij1975Alblasserdam1:15:331:13:25
133Hans Driessen1974Rotterdam1:15:331:15:09
134Ronald Kemke1976Zegwaard Rioolbeheer1:15:351:13:12
135Koen Bakker1973Roosendaal1:15:371:14:08
136Remko van Houten1974Capelle aan den IJss1:15:431:14:34
137Joris Sostman1976Pfizer 21:15:441:14:08
138Joost van der Walle1974Maersk Benelux BV 31:15:531:14:29
139Leon Gelderblom1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:15:541:13:27
140Remy Stolk1973Fortuna1:15:561:14:21
141Erik Lubbers1974Gouda1:16:041:14:52
142Wouter Stam1974Rotterdam Atletiek1:16:171:13:17
143Eelco van Eijsden1974Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:16:181:15:08
144Marco van 't Geloof1973Ouddorp Zh1:16:281:12:18
145Vincent Rosbergen1975Amersfoort1:16:281:15:46
146Dave van der Born1973Hellevoetsluis1:16:291:15:59
147Marc Weijmar1976's-Gravenhage1:16:321:14:43
148Henk Veldmans1975Stellendam1:16:341:13:27
149Edwin Zeeven1974Oosterhout Nb1:16:341:15:21
150Marnix van der Wolk1975Rotterdam1:16:371:15:56
151Marcel van der Steen1973Rotterdam1:16:431:11:40
152Erik den Boer1974Gouda1:16:441:13:53
153Jacco van Meel1973Rotterdam1:16:561:14:33
154Eric van Rheenen1977Passaat1:16:581:16:06
155Ramon Smits1976Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:17:011:16:06
156Ben de Groot1974Erasmus MC 61:17:091:13:29
157Erik Rijsdam1976Arseus 11:17:101:12:28
158Simon van Ede1973Rotterdam1:17:201:12:13
159Mischa Rook1973Rotterdam1:17:451:14:15
160Jeroen van Netten1975RebelGroup BV 131:17:471:16:14
161Bass van der Linden1977Vlaardingen1:17:491:13:03
162Kees Schillemans1975RebelGroup BV 31:17:501:17:29
163Ronald van der Valk1974Ridderkerk1:17:511:17:43
164Koen Pruymboom1975Rotterdam1:18:031:13:01
165Frank Pool1974Rotterdam1:18:031:15:13
166Jan Reiffers1973Flanderijn Gerechtsd1:18:041:17:59
167David Vinkers1975's-Gravenhage1:18:071:15:23
168Renee Roos1976Zegwaard Rioolbeheer1:18:141:15:56
169Frank Bruggeman1973Rotterdam1:18:161:16:45
170Dave Groenland1975Leiderdorp1:18:171:16:51
171Tjitse Kooistra1974Intermax Hosting BV1:18:241:15:36
172Mark Streep1976Rotterdam1:18:291:17:43
173Jurgen Verboom1977Heerjansdam1:18:331:13:54
174Dennis van Luijpen1973Rotterdam1:18:371:17:16
175Alex Jansen1975Krimpen aan den IJss1:18:421:16:26
176Boris Ziermans1977RebelGroup BV 41:18:431:15:30
177Michael Eerland1974Rotterdam1:18:461:15:29
178Ronald Wirjopranoto1975Papendrecht1:18:481:17:46
179Jan Wouter van Cappell1976Bergschenhoek1:18:501:14:20
180Wouter van Toor1975RebelGroup BV 91:18:541:18:17
181Rolf Emmens1975Pijnacker1:18:551:14:45
182Mark van der Wilt1977Heerjansdam1:18:561:16:42
183Bunno Arends1976RebelGroup BV 11:18:591:17:33
184Chris MacBean1974Nootdorp1:19:031:16:52
185Tom van Dael1974Leidschendam1:19:051:16:59
186Michel Koopman1977Spijkenisse1:19:111:14:25
187Gregor Panovski1973Nieuw-Vennep1:19:181:15:23
188Michiel Kuijper1975Rotterdam1:19:191:17:08
189Ubo van der Burg1976Wateringen1:19:191:16:57
190Jamie Dobson1976Ugly Duckling 11:19:221:17:53
191Wai Luk1972Voorburg1:19:251:15:50
192Rene Schuring1972Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:19:251:18:32
193Barry Kelder1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:19:271:18:16
194Sander Creemers1977Sassenheim1:19:291:14:50
195David Degryse1973's-Gravenhage1:19:311:12:03
196Michael Huigen1975Bergschenhoek1:19:321:17:08
197Pat Moore1974Haarlem1:19:351:15:06
198Jasper Smit1977Amsterdam1:19:451:17:23
199Vincent Meijer1976Barneveld1:19:451:17:10
200Benno Waalboer1973Rhoon1:19:461:18:47
201Ruud van Winden1977Rotterdam1:19:471:17:00
202Peter Karman1976Bennebroek1:19:481:14:46
203Auke de Bree1977Hellevoetsluis1:19:481:15:27
204Matthijs van Muijen1974Rotterdam1:19:531:16:50
205Sander Arkesteijn1973Barendrecht1:19:551:18:02
206Sander Tulfer1977Rotterdam1:19:551:17:14
207Gundilo Meertens1976Kapelle1:19:561:17:26
208Jaco van Giezen1975Schiedam1:19:571:18:42
209Tjinko Lam1976Rotterdam1:19:591:17:28
210Jan van de Ven1975RebelGroup BV 141:20:021:19:19
211Pieter-Bas Poelhekke1975Rotterdam1:20:021:15:48
212Hugo van Eijk1975's-Gravenhage1:20:081:18:18
213Hans Aandeweg1977Barendrecht1:20:101:19:18
214Paul van der Hoeven1974Rhoon1:20:121:19:13
215Modou Lamin Jarju1973Securitas Beveiligin1:20:201:17:10
216Maurice Hollander1973Lekkerkerk1:20:251:16:44
217Raymond van Daalen1975PAC1:20:291:19:19
218Sebastian Rinsema1977Rotterdam1:20:351:17:09
219Ralf Haarhuis1974's-Gravenhage1:20:371:15:56
220Peter de Hoog1975Jacobs Nederland B.V1:20:411:18:48
221Patrick van de Kasteel1973Barendrecht1:20:451:18:18
222Yousry Baky1977Capelle aan den IJss1:20:451:17:45
223Sven Joosten1977Barendrecht1:20:481:19:46
224Pieter Boudesteijn1975Maassluis1:20:551:16:35
225Björn Torres1973Spijkenisse1:21:011:16:32
226Olav Rulander1975Capelle aan den IJss1:21:021:15:22
227Silvano Soares1977Randstad 11:21:031:18:23
228Djien Tan1977Rotterdam1:21:061:18:20
229Henk Haak1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:21:081:19:17
230Ronnie Duinkerken1973Rotterdam Atletiek1:21:101:21:06
231Remano Emanuelson1976Schiedam1:21:161:20:16
232Arnold Rijsmus1976Oud-Beijerland1:21:191:16:46
233Jeroen Claassen1976Rotterdam1:21:231:16:07
234Marco Molenaar1974Poortugaal1:21:231:18:07
235Michel van Deurzen1976Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:21:251:15:08
236Jan van der Windt1976Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:21:281:17:42
237Mark Kruize1977Schiedam1:21:291:20:52
238Danny Kruize1976Schiedam1:21:301:20:55
239Hans Bos1975Rotterdam1:21:361:19:45
240Patric Meedendorp1975Oost-Souburg1:21:431:18:28
241Raimond Over de Vest1973Fortuna1:21:431:15:45
242Walter van Krieken1975Bleiswijk1:21:461:19:14
243Jarno Gerritsen1976Ridderkerk1:21:511:17:19
244Dennis Hogendoorn1974Carrier Transicold N1:21:531:17:51
245Remco van 't Hout1974Rotterdam1:21:571:15:55
246Abdel El Hassani1974Gorinchem1:22:041:18:21
247Francois Wildeman1975Dutch Runners1:22:091:18:22
248Ceriel Janssen1973AAV '361:22:131:17:04
249Bas Augustijn1973Rotterdam1:22:141:18:44
250Mark Bansberg1973GDF SUEZ E&P Nederla1:22:171:19:27
251Jurgen Boeren1974Rotterdam1:22:191:19:43
252Robert Leefmans1974Rotterdam1:22:201:19:04
253Emile Vink1974Assendelft1:22:221:18:46
254Joost van den Berg1973Leiden1:22:261:20:51
255Michael de Haart1973Rotterdam1:22:271:19:13
256Meino Boon1974Zwijndrecht1:22:271:17:29
257Bart Buijs1974Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:22:291:18:27
258Marc Rijsdijk1973Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:22:321:18:47
259Stefan Vliege1973Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:22:371:17:21
260Rustom Saleh1976Vlaardingen1:22:411:18:56
261Bas Dijkstra1975Rockanje1:22:441:19:39
262Henri Oogjen1973Rotterdam1:22:491:20:34
263Reint van der Vlis1975Vlaardingen1:22:491:19:04
264Serge Pistorius1976Bergschenhoek1:22:501:21:18
265Julian de Wit1975Hoek van Holland1:22:571:17:44
266Diego Romero1977Leiden1:23:001:17:18
267Ivo Diepstraten1976Breda1:23:021:18:57
268Bart Heggelman1976Leidschendam1:23:121:16:46
269Paul Braun1977Rotterdam1:23:121:18:00
270Danny van Lit1976Capelle aan den IJss1:23:151:19:47
271Rudolf ten Velden1975Rotterdam1:23:191:20:28
272Johan Klaui1974's-Gravenhage1:23:281:17:45
273Serge Hofkamp1975Ommen1:23:321:21:05
274Richard van Holstein1973Ridderkerk1:23:391:21:01
275Eduardo Perea Kihien1974Maersk Benelux BV 51:23:401:23:26
276Paul Spaan1974Attila1:23:431:20:30
277Barry van de Velde1977Tilburg1:23:451:20:32
278Bjorn Meijer1977Almere1:23:451:18:10
279Sjoerd Tuink1976Jacobs Nederland B.V1:23:471:20:26
280Hans Moret1974Dordrecht1:23:581:21:55
281Michaël Mom1975Rotterdam1:23:591:21:55
282Mark van Vliet1977Baarn1:24:011:20:25
283Christian de Vries1977Zuidland1:24:021:19:56
284Ferry Wassink1973Barendrecht1:24:061:20:32
285Michiel Hakkeling1975Wassenaar1:24:121:20:19
286Raffaele Fiorini1975Rotterdam1:24:261:23:05
287Kyle Millroy1974Life Fitness Atlanti1:24:271:17:29
288Richard Snoek1974Hellevoetsluis1:24:291:19:09
289Jeroen van der Putten1973Rotterdam1:24:331:20:10
290Rob Visser1975Phoenix1:24:361:19:36
291Elwin Lamboo1976Culemborg1:24:361:19:32
292Reinier van der Linde1975Rotterdam1:24:411:21:45
293Jorni Kastawi1974Rotterdam1:24:411:18:40
294Tjidde Selderbeek1975Houten1:24:471:22:54
295Jim van den Berg1974Nootdorp1:24:471:20:44
296Eelco van Raaij1974Maersk Benelux BV 11:24:481:22:39
297Lars van Zwieten1975Rotterdam1:24:531:21:28
298Eilt van der Star1973Rotterdam1:24:581:21:30
299Ed van Rijn1977's-Gravenhage1:25:031:18:49
300Goziem Frijmersum1977Amsterdam1:25:041:19:52
301Marijn van der Hoek1974Rotterdam1:25:101:20:49
302Frank Uithol1975Oasen NV 21:25:161:20:39
303Michael Bravenboer1974Rotterdam1:25:171:20:20
304Ricardo Sinke1976Spijkenisse1:25:261:20:39
305Michel van Marion1974's-Gravenhage1:25:311:20:21
306Ralph Boskamp1977Schoonhoven1:25:311:22:04
307Ben Holster1973Securitas Beveiligin1:25:341:19:16
308Philip de Koeijer1975Rotterdam1:25:361:20:56
309Remco Gelijns1973Capelle aan den IJss1:25:381:22:10
310Nabil Khalil1976Rotterdam1:25:401:20:46
311Raimond Heuving1975Barendrecht1:25:501:22:09
312Ronald Bos1974Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:25:501:21:36
313Reinier Hamelink1977Puttershoek1:25:571:21:06
314Mark Wildeboer1974Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:25:591:23:07
315Johan de Bruin1974Extrarunners Gorinch1:26:001:25:27
316Wilco Kok1973Energie1:26:051:22:11
317Maarten de Kruijff1973Barendrecht1:26:051:19:51
318Jeroen Baron1977Schiedam1:26:091:22:18
319Niels van der Rijst1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:26:161:18:55
320Marco Essenberg1977Maersk Benelux BV 41:26:271:24:45
321Jeffrey Renders1974Westzaan1:26:291:22:52
322Andre Lindeboom1974Hillegom1:26:301:22:05
323Peter Breuer1974Barendrecht1:26:331:20:35
324Thom Zwagers1976Zoetermeer1:26:421:23:51
325Ivan Balenovic1977Rotterdam1:26:431:22:05
326Patrick de Raad1974Rotterdam1:26:491:21:51
327Lennart Ouwerkerk1977Rijswijk Zh1:26:561:20:51
328Ørjan Kooijman1976Fortuna1:26:561:20:51
329Lauro Relenas1973Pfizer 11:26:571:25:17
330Niels van Roon1975Rotterdam1:26:591:21:57
331Richard van Haaren1974Barendrecht1:27:051:24:32
332Richard van der Zijden1977Roosendaal1:27:101:21:21
333Andre Hageraats1976Rotterdam1:27:111:25:12
334Shivanand Kurabetti1973Jacobs Nederland B.V1:27:121:26:58
335Maarten Gerritzen1977Fit For Free 11:27:141:22:43
336Niels van Kuijen1974Schiedam1:27:141:26:41
337Sander Foederer1973's-Gravenhage1:27:151:26:41
338Jorn de Snaijer1977Zoetermeer1:27:171:24:12
339Martijn Baans1975Middelburg1:27:211:21:46
340Bart Vanhauwaert1974PAC1:27:251:23:21
341Maarten Bosch1977Rotterdam1:27:331:20:07
342Bart Govers1976Van der Windt Verpak1:27:371:23:19
343Marcel Versteeg1976Spijkenisse1:27:381:22:25
344Merijn Kant1977Erasmus MC 441:27:401:20:33
345Daniel Toemen1973Vuren1:27:471:24:36
346Wouter de Jong1973Rotterdam1:27:471:25:01
347Jeremy Aandeweg1973Barendrecht1:27:501:24:56
348Vincent Böke1974Krimpen aan den IJss1:27:521:23:23
349Paul van den Engel1972's-Gravenhage1:27:541:24:59
350Walter de Bruijn1977Moordrecht1:27:561:21:27
351Tim Quivooij1973's-Hertogenbosch1:27:591:23:57
352Ivo Boslooper1976Rotterdam1:28:011:22:46
353Arthur Meelhuijsen1974Rotterdam1:28:031:24:50
354Benito de Lange1973Schiedam1:28:081:24:11
355Arjan Holleman1974Oud-Beijerland1:28:131:25:12
356Wilko Risseeuw1975Hellevoetsluis1:28:211:25:10
357Arjan Kershof1975Spijkenisse1:28:231:21:43
358Walter Maas1974Schiedam1:28:231:23:31
359John Valstar1973Hoek van Holland1:28:261:23:55
360Patrick de Geus1974Capelle aan den IJss1:28:281:20:59
361Elmer Kooij1975Rhoon1:28:281:22:23
362Ferry Klok1975Rhoon1:28:291:22:24
363Jan-Willem van der Pla1974Rotterdam1:28:291:23:37
364Lennard Struik1975Mookhoek1:28:301:21:39
365Bas Otten1975Rotterdam1:28:311:27:55
366Dave Paul1977Voorburg1:28:341:24:13
367Jan Hein Hoogendoorn1973Krimpen aan den IJss1:28:401:26:29
368Leon Scheffe1974Papendrecht1:28:411:24:59
369Carlo Zaalberg1974Maersk Benelux BV 51:28:521:28:39
370Filipe Pocas1974Rotterdam1:28:551:23:33
371Erik van Dam1977Puttershoek1:28:561:25:34
372Walter Ferreira1976Hellevoetsluis1:28:571:25:34
373Dennis Gunnewegh1976Krimpen aan den IJss1:29:011:22:07
374Roland Borsje1974Capelle aan den IJss1:29:081:25:35
375Frank Pompen1977Berkel en Rodenrijs1:29:161:23:55
376Vincent Blommesteijn1976Schiedam1:29:161:23:55
377Jan Leffers1975Dirksland1:29:201:25:41
378Peter Braakman1975Deventer1:29:301:27:10
379Dave van Herk1974Poortugaal1:29:321:26:20
380David Kruidenier1976Krimpen aan den IJss1:29:331:25:22
381Tim Prins1974Rotterdam1:29:381:26:36
382Patrick van der Velden1975Rotterdam1:29:501:27:00
383Martin Fens1973Capelle aan den IJss1:29:531:29:32
384Sander Kok1976Poortugaal1:29:591:22:40
385Viktor Grgic1975Rotterdam1:30:051:27:00
386Hillebrand Boogerd1974Heenvliet1:30:071:25:33
387Robbert van Adrichem1975Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:30:081:25:52
388Ton-Ewout van Dalen1973Hertoghs adv-belasti1:30:111:28:32
389Danny de Geus1974Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:30:171:23:23
390Ron Prins1977Beverwijk1:30:201:25:09
391Bjorn Suijker1974Capelle aan den IJss1:30:231:23:30
392Michiel Keesmaat1975Sliedrecht1:30:311:25:20
393Edo Vonk1973's-Gravenhage1:30:341:26:17
394Michel Kerstma1975Haren Gn1:30:411:23:08
395Michel Werkman1977Brielle1:30:431:25:45
396Remco den Engelsman1973Fortuna1:30:461:25:56
397Dennis Wander1976Framework Editing 11:30:481:25:39
398Eelco Groenenboom1974Maasdam1:30:501:28:26
399Martin Janssen1975Capelle aan den IJss1:30:501:26:23
400Jorrin Hofman1977Hercules1:30:521:28:53
401Detlev Huisman1975Bergambacht1:30:521:28:09
402Marcel Vlot1974Sliedrecht1:30:551:29:15
403Jan-Willem van der Sch1976Rotterdam1:30:551:27:13
404Roy Rutten1973Rozenburg Zh1:30:571:23:27
405Lorne Luthart1977Erasmus MC 201:31:011:29:52
406Jeroen van Dam1975Erasmus MC 361:31:021:29:49
407Koen Hermes1976CheapTickets.nl 61:31:041:28:31
408Patrick van der Hoff1977Rotterdam1:31:151:29:43
409Ronald van Calsteren1976Berkel en Rodenrijs1:31:181:29:01
410Bas de Nijs1973Rotterdam1:31:231:26:36
411Paul Shotton1975Rijswijk Zh1:31:271:23:49
412Jorden van de Riet1973Hilversum1:31:401:27:17
413Marco de Leeuw1973Ridderkerk1:31:521:28:52
414Martin Hordijk1973Actuera BV 21:32:031:26:27
415Richard de Haan1976NBD/Biblion BV 11:32:041:26:53
416Michiel Clarijs1976Berkel en Rodenrijs1:32:061:28:25
417Nick van Geer1977Rotterdam1:32:081:26:17
418Hubert Braat1973Zandvoort1:32:101:27:48
419Mick Hoogwerf1975Rotterdam1:32:101:27:25
420Dennis Meeder1973Delft1:32:141:29:10
421Peter Oord1975Delft1:32:261:28:21
422Peter van Broekhoven1976Rotterdam1:32:281:27:08
423Frans Thomassen1977Nootdorp1:32:291:28:30
424Michael Beenhakker1975Rotterdam1:32:351:27:11
425Michael Spittel1973Klaaswaal1:32:381:28:29
426Mark Vos1975Parthenon1:32:481:27:08
427Marc Jansen1976Montfoort1:32:511:26:53
428Martin de Boer1975CheapTickets.nl 21:32:511:29:06
429Michel Bravenboer1977Barendrecht1:32:521:26:03
430Kevin Laenen1976Rotterdam1:32:561:26:53
431Ernst-Jan Bakker1975Hellevoetsluis1:32:571:27:05
432Hugo van Aesch1974Maersk Benelux BV 61:33:011:31:13
433Albert-Jan Slieker1974Sliedrecht1:33:061:29:57
434Jeroen van Bolnes1977WINX11 11:33:071:25:43
435Jeroen van Staayeren1975's-Gravenhage1:33:151:25:48
436Arno Fransen1975Broekman Bedrijfsadm1:33:181:28:25
437Xander van Iperen1976Rhoon1:33:191:27:52
438Reggy de Bruin1976Capelle aan den IJss1:33:201:29:09
439Menno de Roos1973Heemskerk1:33:211:28:09
440Richard Kloos1973Rotterdam1:33:211:28:41
441Raimon Legen1973Bergschenhoek1:33:261:28:11
442Michel van Dijk1973Spijkenisse1:33:281:28:04
443Casper Westerveld1977Ridderkerk1:33:281:28:06
444Floris de Jong1973Erasmus MC 271:33:321:32:36
445Serge Tulen1976Loopgroep Zeeland1:33:371:29:38
446Jaco de Kempenaer1973's-Gravenhage1:33:391:29:16
447Tanima Nandi1975Jacobs Nederland B.V1:33:391:29:30
448Jan Hendrik Oosterink1977Rotterdam1:33:421:27:07
449Xander Burgerhout1976Oud-Beijerland1:33:481:27:57
450Rogier Leerdam1977Zegwaard Rioolbeheer1:33:491:31:31
451Timo de Goede1974Rotterdam1:33:531:28:32
452Robert Maurik1977Capelle aan den IJss1:33:541:28:47
453Michel Aalberts1973Barendrecht1:33:551:28:39
454Jeroen Smiemans1975Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:33:551:31:01
455Jean-Paul Geelhoed1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:33:561:30:22
456Bas Homan1977Zoetermeer1:33:591:30:00
457Dennis Vos1974Rotterdam1:34:041:26:24
458Corneel Soeting1976Groede1:34:041:27:31
459Dennis van der Meule1975Rotterdam1:34:101:27:36
460Bjorn de Jong1977Dordrecht1:34:121:26:43
461Wilfred Vogelenzang de1973Lekkerkerk1:34:251:28:04
462Patrick Korevaar1977Sliedrecht1:34:371:29:25
463Quint Ketting1977Spijkenisse1:34:441:30:37
464Marc van Nassau1977Rotterdam1:34:521:32:27
465Gerrit Pippel1973Herwijnen1:34:581:30:45
466Nanne de Ru1976Rotterdam1:34:591:28:39
467Jerry Slager1976Poortugaal1:35:071:28:11
468Niels van Mourik1975Zwijndrecht1:35:121:27:44
469Marcel de Visser1975Rotterdam1:35:161:30:43
470Jeroen van Blerk1974Provimi 21:35:171:29:33
471Frederik Reimers1974Dordrecht1:35:301:32:19
472Patrick van Straaten1974Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:35:311:31:45
473Jurriaan Wouters1976's-Gravenhage1:35:321:29:28
474Ralph Doof1975Rhoon1:35:401:32:45
475Gerard van Oers1973Zwartewaal1:35:411:32:45
476Dimitri Koch1976Oud-Beijerland1:35:491:32:25
477Michael Stevens1976Rotterdam1:35:491:29:15
478Dennis Langendam1974Berkel en Rodenrijs1:36:051:33:40
479Jeroen Koch1976Oostvoorne1:36:121:28:50
480Steven Engel1975Krimpen aan de Lek1:36:131:30:20
481Marco Wesdijk1976Rhoon1:36:231:29:56
482Pim Klingens1975Capelle aan den IJss1:36:291:29:36
483Robin Edgar1974Rotterdam1:36:381:28:53
484Bas Lodder1976Rotterdam1:36:461:32:52
485Rob Verhoef1973Aon Hewitt 11:36:471:30:48
486Daniel de Graaf1975's-Gravenhage1:36:471:30:43
487Wessel Hanselaar1975Rotterdam1:36:521:31:03
488Sujesh Kalloe1975Rotterdam1:36:521:32:30
489Rob Vermeer1973Vlaardingen1:37:021:33:32
490Arjaen Selier1975Vlaardingen1:37:091:30:58
491Paul Peeters1975Geervliet1:37:151:31:55
492Olaf Reimers1975Rotterdam1:37:541:34:43
493Erik Troost1975Bussum1:37:591:30:37
494Mauro Bassutti1974Rotterdam1:38:111:32:39
495Jeroen van Zomeren1976Hardinxveld-Giessend1:38:241:32:49
496Dennis Simon1976Rhoon1:38:261:33:39
497Remco Hesseling1973Aon Hewitt 11:38:291:32:28
498Paul Heijdel1973Delft1:38:401:32:18
499Jan van Vliet1975Oud-Beijerland1:38:441:32:42
500Angelo Rijsdijk1973RebelGroup BV 21:38:471:32:38
501Jan Schoenmaker1973Rotterdam Atletiek1:38:511:33:56
502Ben Jan van der Klis1973Veldhoven1:39:041:32:51
503Taco Hoogwerf1974Vlissingen1:39:101:33:00
504Maurice Ridder1977Blender 11:39:371:36:22
505Marco van Zijderveld1973's-Gravenhage1:39:391:32:30
506Douwe Sikkema1973Leiderdorp1:39:451:32:57
507Martijn van der Valk1976Rotterdam1:39:551:34:26
508Frank Reesink1976PAC1:39:591:34:10
509Sebastiaan Bossman1976Ridderkerk1:40:111:33:07
510Eric Moningka1974VONQ 11:40:121:35:26
511Ali Arslan1973Rotterdam1:40:201:33:44
512Michiel Vogelaar1973Rijswijk Zh1:40:211:34:25
513Vincent van Det1976Vlaardingen1:40:221:35:59
514Dennis Sno1975Purmerend1:40:251:34:18
515Wouter van der Hoog1977Rotterdam1:40:391:34:58
516Roef de Ruiter1974Gouda1:40:471:38:10
517Machiel Dubbeldam1976Strijen1:40:481:40:48
518Wai Ho Chung1973Rotterdam1:40:541:33:43
519Suad Basic1977Rotterdam1:40:541:37:51
520Sjeng van der Maarel1975Rhoon1:41:351:36:31
521Eduard van Breugel1976Papendrecht1:41:581:37:11
522Alexander Havinga1975Rotterdam1:42:131:36:30
523Rogier de Mooij1975Rotterdam1:42:261:36:44
524Hector Manuel Garcia-G1973Rotterdam1:42:261:34:42
525Leon Papavoine1975Barendrecht1:42:521:35:31
526Jethro Kraaijveld1977Hellevoetsluis1:43:231:37:21
527Arjan Beune1975Delft1:43:361:37:30
528Rick Heikoop1974Rotterdam1:43:391:39:12
529Minco Korving1973Rotterdam1:44:301:37:16
530Michael Buddenbaum1973Rotterdam1:44:421:37:38
531Peter van Meijeren1976Capelle aan den IJss1:44:501:41:17
532Walter de Jong1976Rotterdam1:45:101:40:53
533Maarten Blok1976Rotterdam1:45:241:38:20
534Jelle Scherrenberg1975Rotterdam1:45:371:38:20
535Michel Sap1975Fortuna1:46:071:39:43
536Dennis Ekkerman1974Rotterdam1:46:141:44:46
537Marc Putter1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:46:151:39:13
538Martin van Vugt1973Capelle aan den IJss1:47:031:40:46
539Marco Seelbach1975Capelle aan den IJss1:47:301:40:28
540Adriaan Ruyssenaers1977Leiden1:47:371:41:04
541Eddy Westmaas1977Nootdorp1:47:521:41:21
542Melvin Overheid1977Hellevoetsluis1:48:231:41:43
543Marc van Baren1974Spijkenisse1:48:351:41:03
544Maarten Kloppenburg1973Heerjansdam1:49:041:44:49
545Wietse Manten1974Broekman Bedrijfsadm1:49:071:44:06
546Alfons Looman1974Rotterdam1:49:491:43:33
547Jeroen Groen1975Passaat1:50:131:43:00
548Richard Barendregt1973Rotterdam1:50:471:47:37
549Ed van Vliet1973Schiedam1:51:061:47:42
550Richard Klootwijk1974Zwijndrecht1:51:151:48:54
551Patrick van Merode1976Rotterdam1:52:241:46:54
552Wiebe de Ridder1977Rotterdam1:54:161:46:41
553Martijn van Meggelen1975Assendelft1:54:201:47:05
554Jurijan Saveur1975Capelle aan den IJss1:54:511:47:17
555Oner Catalpinar1975Rotterdam1:55:081:49:04
556Marcel Struijs1974Sassenheim1:56:431:50:54
557Soert Schouwenaar1976Dutch Runners1:57:071:50:12
 
M40, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Patrick Kwist1968Rotterdam Atletiek49:4949:49
2Jeroen van Damme1972Loopgroep PK51:2451:22
3Robert Willemse1968Rotterdam Atletiek52:3652:33
4Maarten van Veen1971Rotterdam Atletiek54:4654:45
5Roché Silvius1969the Hague Road Runne55:0655:05
6Koen Poolman1971Amsterdam57:0657:04
7Anil Gonesh1972Sparta57:1957:17
8Arthur Miete1971RebelGroup BV 657:2557:23
9Young de Graaf1971Energie57:4857:47
10Folkert van der Krol1972Energie57:5657:54
11Richard Lelieveld1972De Kieviten58:2658:24
12Kees van der Vliet1968THOR1:00:171:00:13
13Jeroen in 't Veld1968RebelGroup BV 171:00:421:00:11
14Roger Mars1970Rotterdam1:01:031:00:57
15Arnold Haakman1968Hoogezand1:01:171:01:13
16Rene Kruis1969Rotterdam Atletiek1:01:181:01:18
17Winston van Gemd1971Rotterdam1:01:261:01:24
18Anton Mol1970Oud-Beijerland1:01:351:01:31
19Sander Hijmensen1971Apeldoorn1:02:001:01:54
20Mark Koevermans1968Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:091:01:46
21Edwin van den Berg1971Olympus '701:02:151:02:10
22Olaf Satink1971PEC 19101:02:281:02:27
23Ernst Jan Meindersma1970Zoetermeer1:02:301:02:27
24Rob Verhagen1972Barendrecht1:02:441:02:41
25Wout Korving1968RebelGroup BV 71:02:581:02:54
26Jan Paffen1968Rotterdam1:03:041:03:04
27Rini de Jong1968PAC1:03:461:03:43
28Niels Stout1970Rotterdam1:04:041:03:42
29Jacques de Swart1969Amstelveen1:04:101:03:52
30Leo Nobel1971Machinefabriek Bolie1:04:251:04:19
31Jan Verveer1970Randstad 11:04:461:04:39
32Mark de Boer1968Energie1:04:471:04:44
33Ruud Hoogsteder1972Themasoft BV 11:04:591:04:49
34Paul Fehling1969Ploum Lodder Princen1:05:091:05:05
35Robert van den Tillaar1972KPMG Meijburg & Co 21:05:151:04:44
36Albert de Rooij1971Ilion1:05:191:05:10
37Peter Lans1969Rijswijk Zh1:05:321:05:24
38Mark van Aartsen1971Rotterdam1:05:321:05:22
39Tarik Fawzi1971Rotterdam Atletiek1:05:461:05:43
40Marc van den Heuvel1971U-Track1:05:541:05:42
41Henry Annokkee1968AV '401:05:551:05:31
42Rabin Mohunlol1969Etten-Leur1:06:251:06:23
43Rob van der Werff1968Oegstgeest1:06:351:06:24
44Klaas de Graaf1971Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:06:411:06:35
45Niels den Otter1972Barendrecht1:06:491:06:31
46Martin Vermeiden1969Rotterdam1:06:541:06:32
47Kees de Wit1968Bodegraven1:06:581:06:09
48Michiel van Kooten1971Jacobs Nederland B.V1:06:591:06:53
49Edwin Muller1969Rotterdam1:07:251:06:16
50Jeroen Korving1971Loopgroep PK1:07:251:07:17
51Frans Geijs1969AV '561:07:281:07:17
52Marcel Vredenburg1971Zaanland1:07:291:06:42
53Ronald Meijer1969AAV '361:07:401:07:34
54Richard de Vlieger1970Lewedorp1:07:471:06:57
55Menno Mekern1969Delft1:07:551:07:12
56Peter Ophorst1971Spijkenisse1:08:121:07:57
57Edwin Schellevis1970Energie1:08:121:07:58
58Frank Kolsteren1969RAV mwn 21:08:121:07:30
59Rob Scheurwater1969Dordrecht1:08:191:06:53
60Maarten Vogels1972Pijnacker1:08:341:08:13
61Victor Kragten1968Arkel1:08:371:08:10
62Martijn Soree1970RebelGroup BV 91:08:451:08:07
63Jimmy Alberg1970Rotterdam1:08:571:07:02
64Remco Raaphorst1971Dutch Runners1:09:021:07:16
65Bob Hart1972Fortuna1:09:141:07:24
66Vincent Homburg1970Dordrecht1:09:151:08:41
67Cor van der Wel1968Rotterdam Running Am1:09:171:09:03
68Emile van de Sandt1968Rotterdam1:09:181:09:08
69Peter Verhoeff1972Rotterdam1:09:231:07:39
70Mark Ophorst1972Hercules1:09:291:09:14
71Chris van Eijnsbergen1968Delft1:09:331:08:54
72Berry Simonse1971AV '561:09:341:09:24
73Rob Hunter1969Rotterdam1:09:371:09:14
74Walter Lodder1971Zuidland1:09:391:09:13
75Joost van Wingerden1968Strijen1:09:421:09:30
76Ed van der Waart1971's-Gravenhage1:09:551:08:42
77Paul Jan de Vries1971Pijnacker1:09:551:09:45
78Bas van de lest1970RebelGroup BV 61:09:571:08:08
79Patrick Ooms1971Heinenoord1:10:081:08:42
80Reno Debets1968Erasmus MC 531:10:091:09:52
81Kees Koopmans1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:10:121:09:24
82Martijn Burky1971Energie1:10:281:09:20
83Kees de Koning1970Bodegraven1:10:321:09:44
84Michael Kastelijns1971Amsterdam1:10:351:09:15
85Harro Postema1970Rotterdam1:10:371:10:21
86Jacob-Jan de Koning1969Bodegraven1:10:441:09:55
87Martijn Kok1970Rotterdam1:10:451:10:20
88Arno Haverhals1969the Hague Road Runne1:10:561:10:43
89Marco Meijerink1970Krimpen aan den IJss1:10:571:10:20
90Jan Korpel1969Nederhorst den Berg1:11:001:08:36
91Jasper Moerkens1971Rotterdam1:11:041:10:43
92Wijnand Heijnen1972's-Gravenhage1:11:041:10:23
93Alex Elbers1971Zuid-Beijerland1:11:221:11:11
94Gunther Mulder1971Breda1:11:301:10:14
95Emiel van Bugnum1969Krimpen aan den IJss1:11:321:11:11
96Frank Gijsbertsen1970Barendrecht1:11:361:09:18
97Marco de Brouwer1968Zoetermeer1:11:371:10:38
98Dannis van IJpen1970RebelGroup BV 151:11:371:10:37
99Roy Clijnk1970Krimpen aan den IJss1:11:381:10:55
100John Palm1969Duiven1:11:381:11:21
101Bart Jacobs1968RebelGroup BV 101:11:401:10:55
102Adrie van Schaik1970Flanderijn Gerechtsd1:11:411:10:55
103Jeroen Boon1969Tilburg Road Runners1:11:421:10:06
104Frank Buutveld1971Berkel en Rodenrijs1:11:441:11:22
105Maarten Sprengers1969Breda1:11:461:10:41
106Arnold Vonk1969Voorburg1:11:481:10:54
107Piet Vermeulen1968Almere1:11:511:11:11
108Guus Freriks1972GDF SUEZ E&P Nederla1:11:521:10:52
109Jeroen van Hoorn1972PAC1:11:541:11:31
110Henk Oudshoorn1969Deventer1:11:571:09:06
111Edwin Hendrickx1972Road Runners Etten-L1:11:581:10:45
112Jos van Stee1970's-Gravenpolder1:12:051:11:38
113Rene Steen1971Maasland1:12:061:11:38
114Bill Stegers1968Vlissingen1:12:081:10:28
115Denny Terlouw1972Barendrecht1:12:091:10:00
116Hans Bartman1968Rotterdam Running Am1:12:131:11:27
117Paul de Ruijg1970Sprint1:12:131:11:39
118Roland Leering1972Rhoon1:12:221:11:37
119Jim Svenoy1972Berkel en Rodenrijs1:12:241:09:57
120Jaco Geluk1968's-Gravenhage1:12:241:11:22
121Pim French1968Erasmus MC 531:12:271:12:10
122Marko Peters1970Pallas '931:12:301:11:27
123Juri Verschoor1971STAP1:12:431:11:57
124Arjan Bandel1971Erasmus MC 261:12:441:11:56
125Nerko Koldzic1969Ajax Chubb Varel 21:12:451:10:31
126Caio de Graaf1972Delta Sport1:12:471:11:43
127Herwin Stroeve1971Rotterdam1:12:481:11:33
128Ignacx de Cuijper1968Rhoon1:12:511:12:43
129Michael Huizer1970Erasmus MC 121:12:541:12:44
130Paul Stalenhoef1971Bodegraven1:12:581:12:10
131Pascal Noordover1972Wassenaar1:13:051:11:16
132Marcel Mos1971Rotterdam1:13:101:12:49
133Ferry de Paus1969's-Gravenhage1:13:171:08:56
134Robèrt Romein1972Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:13:271:12:43
135Marc Akkermans1972Breda1:13:291:12:45
136Edwin van der Pennen1971Tilburg Road Runners1:13:331:13:04
137Eugene de Boer1972RAV mwn 11:13:361:12:51
138Antoine Verdonk1972Erasmus MC 41:13:381:12:38
139Edwin Evengroen1968Gouderak1:13:521:12:52
140Hein Vink1968Rotterdam Atletiek1:13:561:13:30
141Robert Stoop1970Hengelo Ov1:13:591:13:39
142Albert Jan Kruijt1969Gouda1:14:021:12:40
143John Slootmaker1968Schiedam1:14:101:13:46
144Dick van Kerkhof1969Parthenon1:14:191:14:08
145Cees van der Valk1968NSL1:14:201:12:31
146Robert Kiewiet1968Amsterdam1:14:221:13:42
147Marcel van de Ven1972Fortuna1:14:381:08:52
148Patrick Kostelijk1969Ajax Chubb Varel 21:14:381:12:56
149Pim IJsendoorn1970Rotterdam1:14:381:14:12
150Anton den Engelse1968PAC1:14:401:13:16
151Jeroen van de Polder1972Rozenburg Zh1:14:471:14:05
152Robin Pillekers1970Avantri1:14:481:13:24
153Patrick Tak1969Roosendaal1:14:481:13:00
154Huub Hink1969Bergambacht1:14:521:14:16
155Giel Ton1970LEI Wageningen UR 11:14:531:11:34
156Marcel de Jeu1968Erasmus MC 481:15:001:14:15
157Paolo Gasbarro1968Amsterdam1:15:161:13:56
158Raymond van Breugel1971's-Hertogenbosch1:15:201:14:51
159José Castillo Fuertes1968Capelle aan den IJss1:15:201:10:39
160Peter Koemans1971AV Gouda1:15:251:14:27
161Patrick Oosterom1970Numansdorp1:15:271:12:53
162Balthasar Klimbie1969's-Gravenhage1:15:301:14:04
163Maarten Janse1972Brielle1:15:311:14:36
164Jeroen Rasenberg1968Maersk Benelux BV 101:15:331:14:55
165Richard Verhoeven1969Oud-Beijerland1:15:331:14:39
166Tom Krispijn1968Berkel en Rodenrijs1:15:341:13:33
167Mischa Hooghuis1971PAC1:15:441:14:19
168Michel Borsboom1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:15:451:15:21
169Guido van Riet1972Rotterdam1:15:481:14:02
170Remco Barends1969Barendrecht1:15:551:13:02
171Ron van Domburg1969Driebruggen1:16:041:14:59
172Ron Tuk1968Delft1:16:111:13:29
173Jeroen Brabander1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:16:121:13:37
174Danny Cullens1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:16:141:15:41
175Richard Jorna1970Rotterdam1:16:171:16:02
176Rolf Visser1968Amstelveen1:16:281:15:27
177Peter van den Berg1971Vlaardingen1:16:281:12:51
178Marc Nohlmanns1969Breda1:16:291:14:51
179Guus Melkert1968Ahold 21:16:321:15:32
180Bas van Binnendijk1968Dutch Runners1:16:341:15:57
181Franklin Deira1972Rotterdam1:16:351:14:09
182Richard van Creveld1972Rotterdam1:16:381:14:09
183Kees van Galen1969Rotterdam1:16:431:14:10
184Jeroen Hehewerth1971Poortugaal1:16:441:15:08
185John Noordhuizen1969Nootdorp1:16:461:15:19
186Rudi Crabbé1968Rotterdam Running Am1:16:471:16:18
187Rudie Jonkman1970Zuidwolde Dr1:16:471:16:26
188Alexander van Troost1972Oud-Beijerland1:16:491:12:56
189Arjen Kloppers1972Moordrecht1:16:491:12:57
190Bas Stadhouders1969Nootdorp1:16:521:12:41
191Gerben de Ruiter1972Poortugaal1:16:531:15:04
192Marcel de Jong1972LVA Plantaris1:17:011:13:04
193Edwin Flooren1971Barendrecht1:17:041:14:23
194Norbert van Erk1969Vierpolders1:17:061:12:03
195Paul Trotter1970Beverwijk1:17:071:15:39
196Arjan Boer1968Rotterdam1:17:081:12:50
197Sander Belien1970Fortuna1:17:151:12:22
198Eric Dekker1968Rotterdam1:17:191:16:39
199Marc Munoz1969's-Gravenhage1:17:211:16:22
200Richard Spoormaker1969Hellevoetsluis1:17:281:14:47
201Gerard Talman1970Apeldoorn1:17:371:15:24
202Eric de Haan1969Randstad 11:17:511:14:16
203Salvatore Patti1971Capelle aan den IJss1:17:561:15:54
204Jan Willem Sanders1968Rotterdam1:17:561:15:28
205Maico Salimans1970Dinteloord1:17:571:15:56
206Heino Wels1968Alphen aan den Rijn1:18:031:16:21
207Helgi Helgason1969the Hague Road Runne1:18:131:10:39
208Kaiji Ito1972Amsterdam1:18:141:14:53
209Jan Lok1972Rotterdam1:18:151:15:38
210Leo Stolk1968WINX11 11:18:161:17:21
211Goof Hobo1969Altena Road Runners1:18:171:15:36
212Ron de Jong1971Blender 11:18:201:15:06
213Duco Caljouw1970Ridderkerk1:18:211:13:48
214Mischa Pegtel1972Papendrecht1:18:251:16:56
215Gertjan Bakker1970AV '561:18:271:17:34
216Hans van Wurmond1969Bergambacht1:18:291:17:06
217Martin van Berkel1971Dordrecht1:18:381:17:22
218Klaas Graveland1969Dutch Runners1:18:401:13:41
219Marco Bootsma1972Rotterdam1:18:411:16:13
220Karl Schot1970Bergschenhoek1:18:501:17:13
221Romeo Goedel1971RAV mwn 21:18:501:18:05
222Michiel Vroon1971's-Gravenhage1:18:511:14:30
223Jeroen van Vliet1972PAC1:18:511:17:38
224Ard Kwint1969Nootdorp1:18:521:16:37
225Jan van Leijen1969Vlaardingen1:18:521:14:31
226Michel Wessels1968Delft1:18:541:17:17
227John van Vliet1970Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:18:561:17:33
228Frank van Tongeren1968Pijnacker1:18:591:17:00
229Rene Meulmeester1968Klaaswaal1:19:001:16:34
230Robert Eikelenboom1971Rotterdam1:19:011:15:29
231Marco van Gerven1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:19:021:15:37
232Teunis Griffioen1969Kamerik1:19:021:18:11
233Frank Hammer1971Mijnsheerenland1:19:031:17:09
234Bert Koelma1969Delft1:19:081:16:59
235Coen Colenbrander1969Rotterdam1:19:081:17:11
236Frank van Hemert1970Capelle aan den IJss1:19:121:16:27
237Frank Boxem1971Capelle aan den IJss1:19:131:16:30
238Lennert Langerak1969Voorburg1:19:161:17:24
239Santos Sewratan1970Erasmus MC 481:19:211:14:14
240JanJaap Staal1968Zwolle1:19:211:17:25
241Sander van der Ploeg1971Barendrecht1:19:231:18:14
242Jeroen van der Heiden1970Rotterdam Running Am1:19:251:18:32
243Jeroen van der Have1972Energie1:19:271:18:58
244Paolo Leone1970Amsterdam1:19:321:18:16
245Pascal de Winter1970Zoeterwoude1:19:371:17:18
246Marco Bakker1969's-Gravenhage1:19:371:17:17
247Leo Blommers1970Rotterdam1:19:401:18:02
248Jan Zwijgers1972Zuid-Beijerland1:19:401:14:59
249Serge Trines1972Oegstgeest1:19:411:18:09
250Rene Herder1968Pijnacker1:19:421:15:51
251Bert Mathijssen1968Groene Ster1:19:471:18:28
252Pascal Smit1972's-Gravenhage1:19:481:17:29
253Ton Voskuilen1972Flanderijn Gerechtsd1:19:531:18:51
254Paul Vermeulen1971PAC1:19:531:19:09
255Dennis Rot1970Delta Sport1:20:021:18:57
256Alex Benningshof1968Flanderijn Gerechtsd1:20:021:19:09
257Jaap van der Winden1972's-Gravenhage1:20:051:19:45
258André Romeijn1968Rotterdam1:20:051:16:37
259Sayim Bulbul1969Barendrecht1:20:171:18:31
260Richard Ockeloen1972Erasmus MC 271:20:181:18:24
261Hans Uittenbogaard1972Capelle aan den IJss1:20:261:19:18
262Edwin Eschmeijer1968Pernis Rotterdam1:20:281:17:33
263Richard van Heiningen1970Spijkenisse1:20:311:19:29
264Erik Huisman1968Reeuwijk1:20:321:18:11
265Herman Bentvelzen1972Rotterdam1:20:341:17:22
266Martijn van Buren1970Rotterdam1:20:391:17:57
267Marcel Koole1967Rhoon1:20:421:18:37
268Oebele Struijk1971Framework Editing 11:20:471:15:38
269Jeroen Hansler1971Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:20:521:17:30
270Hans Emmen1971Sliedrecht1:20:531:16:18
271Jeroen van de Wetering1969Oud-Beijerland1:20:551:19:50
272Jeroen Gerrits1972Delft1:20:571:18:06
273Marco de Graaf1968the Hague Road Runne1:21:021:19:07
274Richard van Velzen1971Krimpen aan den IJss1:21:041:17:44
275Seb Walhain1972LEI Wageningen UR 21:21:051:17:49
276Dennis Oud1971Capelle aan den IJss1:21:061:15:27
277Marco Mellaard1972Barendrecht1:21:121:18:59
278Mark Herbers1969Spijkenisse1:21:131:18:39
279Reza Vakeel Almdary1971Oud-Beijerland1:21:131:18:48
280Erik Velthuizen1970KPMG Meijburg & Co 11:21:131:18:59
281Elvis Manuela1972Rotterdam1:21:151:20:11
282Raymond Manders1968Uithoorn1:21:181:17:04
283Serven Populiers1969Barendrecht1:21:191:17:13
284Max Rotmans1970Barendrecht1:21:231:18:07
285Kommer van Trigt1971Delft1:21:251:17:59
286Yvo Kaatman1970Rotterdam1:21:261:20:22
287Jacques Koekkoek1968Rotterdam1:21:271:17:41
288Frank Mugge1968Leiden Atletiek1:21:311:19:25
289Rene Feldmann1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:21:311:19:01
290Eric Zomerveld1969Rijnsoever1:21:321:17:37
291Fred van Overeem1972Hellevoetsluis1:21:321:16:53
292Stephan Huizer1970Wafi B.V. 11:21:381:17:17
293Martyn Roza1972Puttershoek1:21:391:19:12
294Marco Nobel1972's-Gravenhage1:21:391:18:58
295Frank Assink1972's-Gravenhage1:21:421:18:54
296Richard Martens1968Breda1:21:451:20:23
297Jeroen van der Leer1972Vleuten1:21:451:18:11
298Roger Warmenhoven1969Zwijndrecht1:21:451:15:50
299Peter de Koning1970Jacobs Nederland B.V1:21:461:17:15
300David Shearlaw1968THOR1:21:471:21:17
301Marcel van den Berg1972Rotterdam1:21:511:16:12
302Richard van der Kleij1968De Veenlopers1:21:531:19:18
303Robert Eijkelestam1968Barendrecht1:21:551:18:51
304Jaap Wisse1968Amersfoort1:21:571:16:17
305Wim van Luijn1971's-Gravenhage1:21:581:18:15
306Pieter Hoeks1971Hoogerheide1:21:581:18:12
307Alco van Engen1972Loenersloot1:22:031:20:19
308Jur Speets1970Rotterdam1:22:061:17:30
309Ed Roggeveen1968Capelle aan den IJss1:22:091:19:08
310Igino d'Ippolito1968Actuera BV 11:22:101:17:02
311Martin op 't Ende1968Numansdorp1:22:181:19:00
312Arjan van der Velde1970Dutch Runners1:22:181:18:12
313Richard den Hartog1970Barendrecht1:22:201:19:39
314Jan van Groningen1968Bergschenhoek1:22:281:21:46
315Ron Voorwald1969Erasmus MC 551:22:291:19:10
316Peter van Veen1968Hellevoetsluis1:22:311:22:06
317Johan Koopmans1971Rhoon1:22:311:19:05
318Robert Bettenbroek1971Papendrecht1:22:381:20:37
319Pim Dik1970Sliedrecht1:22:401:19:30
320Jos Wetters1972RebelGroup BV 41:22:401:19:28
321Chedly Menara1968Amsterdam1:22:421:20:22
322Marcel van de Ketterij1968Dutch Runners1:22:451:16:54
323Kafung Tang1971Rotterdam Atletiek1:22:471:21:16
324Rob Vink1968Sparta1:22:481:18:39
325Serge Bos1972Rotterdam1:22:501:19:28
326Rene Gouwens1971's-Gravenhage1:23:031:20:24
327Tim Bentvelzen1969Etten-Leur1:23:141:18:50
328Dion Kesling1972Rotterdam1:23:151:21:04
329Jan van 't Geloof1972Hellevoetsluis1:23:181:20:55
330Mick Metselaar1969Erasmus MC 261:23:231:20:48
331Edwin de Haas1969Rotterdam1:23:261:19:37
332Edward Dekker1971Oegstgeest1:23:331:21:19
333Edwin Hurkmans1970Rotterdam1:23:381:21:24
334Leslie Helleman1968Numansdorp1:23:391:22:46
335Sander van Muijen1971Rotterdam1:23:471:18:44
336Wouter de Heus1970Rotterdam1:23:501:22:03
337Bert van Genderen1967Sliedrecht1:23:521:20:45
338Jeroen Essers1970Erasmus MC 81:23:541:22:15
339Toon de Wilde1968Mecanoo architecten1:23:551:18:42
340Eus Boutier1970's-Gravenhage1:23:591:23:21
341Leen-Peter Kraak1972Spijkenisse1:24:011:20:48
342Peter Pronk1971Intermax Hosting BV1:24:021:21:16
343Sven-Olav Montijn1971Rotterdam1:24:031:18:15
344Frank Peek1969Scorpio1:24:371:23:41
345Jeroen Laven1969Rotterdam1:24:491:19:35
346Jorgen Bartels1970Benfried bv 11:24:501:19:07
347Jaco Weggers1972Rhoon1:24:531:24:23
348Cor van Herk1972Actuera BV 11:24:531:19:47
349Marco Uildriks1969Capelle aan den IJss1:24:541:20:13
350Robert-Jan van der Zee1969Sliedrecht1:24:571:21:39
351Aat van der Plas1969Delft1:25:101:20:15
352Bram Steketee1970Rotterdam1:25:111:20:37
353Rob Dusebout1970Hoogerheide1:25:221:21:22
354Dimitri Overbeeke1971Rotterdam1:25:221:20:01
355Tamas Szili-Toroc1968Erasmus MC 101:25:231:22:11
356Arjan van den Haak1968Sliedrecht1:25:391:22:31
357Michael ten Brink1970Rotterdam1:25:401:23:22
358Peter Laros1969Rotterdam1:25:411:19:31
359Alain van der Heiden1970Zwijndrecht1:25:431:25:12
360Rob van der Zwaan1969Rotterdam1:25:511:20:18
361Peter Boers1970Rotterdam1:25:521:19:24
362Pieter Adriaanse1970Brielle1:25:531:23:54
363Marco Hennekam1969Rotterdam1:25:551:21:47
364Ard Heijboer1971Hoofddorp1:25:561:23:13
365Wilco Ovaa1968Loopgroep Zeeland1:25:581:22:46
366Hans Hueber1968Den Hoorn Zh1:25:591:20:53
367Danny Langbroek1970Oostvoorne1:26:021:21:42
368Martijn Dalmeijer1969Schiedam1:26:041:24:13
369Rob Poliste1969Papendrecht1:26:051:22:21
370Conrad de Ridder1968Vlissingen1:26:061:19:26
371Arjan de Vreede1971Papendrecht1:26:071:22:23
372Rob de Bakker1971Rotterdam1:26:121:24:25
373Edward van Aken1968Gouda1:26:161:23:14
374Martijn Otten1971Gouda1:26:221:21:13
375Leon den Braber1972Papendrecht1:26:281:21:02
376Dennis Grashoff1971Heinenoord1:26:311:22:13
377Michiel Reitsma1972Geertruidenberg1:26:331:23:49
378Bert Kriesels1972Olympia Halsteren1:26:381:23:06
379Stephan van der Biezen1970Witteveen+Bos 21:26:421:22:55
380Jerry Chin Joe Kie1972Rotterdam1:26:471:25:50
381Sander Kerkhof1971Provimi 11:26:471:21:01
382Maurijn Legein1970Rotterdam1:26:531:24:49
383Mike de Gruijl1968Dutch Runners1:26:571:21:22
384Reserve Twee1971Provimi 11:27:041:25:44
385Luc Verschueren1970Witteveen+Bos 31:27:091:21:55
386Patrick Kalkhoven1969Poortugaal1:27:181:23:44
387Koos Weber1969Rotterdam1:27:181:23:45
388Stephan Sluijters1971Ploum Lodder Princen1:27:211:22:30
389Maurice van der Hor1971Rotterdam1:27:221:23:38
390Bart Wijtman1972Rotterdam1:27:221:25:12
391Jeroen Bronsveld1971Spijkenisse1:27:221:22:35
392Richard Kamerman1968Spijkenisse1:27:231:22:34
393Rob van der Zwan1970Oegstgeest1:27:241:25:11
394Mathieu Monteny1972Voorhout1:27:281:22:47
395Ronald de Jong1972Rotterdam1:27:331:27:15
396Frank Majoor1969Oud-Beijerland1:27:361:21:42
397Erik Breddels1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:27:381:23:16
398Steven ter Meulen1972Papendrecht1:27:401:21:51
399Franklin Lemmob1968Capelle aan den IJss1:27:441:23:13
400Marcel van de Water1968Vlaardingen1:27:481:20:49
401Boris Zalm1970Barendrecht1:27:491:22:51
402Rene van Leeuwen1971Barendrecht1:27:521:25:53
403Andrew toyer1972Maersk Benelux BV 61:27:531:25:40
404Jara Gommers1972Framework Editing 11:27:551:22:47
405Rene Mol1971Rotterdam1:27:551:24:58
406Jeroen Krol1972Rotterdam1:27:551:24:59
407Jurgen van Leliveld1970Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:27:561:25:17
408Werner Testers1972Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:28:061:24:04
409Marcel Harfterkamp1971Haag Atletiek1:28:101:24:03
410Rob van der Elburg1969Pallas '931:28:111:26:57
411Joachim Weigel1968Rotterdam1:28:111:21:04
412Jack Verdonk1969Bergschenhoek1:28:151:22:55
413Gerard de Smet1970Erasmus MC 161:28:151:25:24
414Jan Kraan1970Bleiswijk1:28:191:22:55
415Bas Ybema1972RebelGroup BV 131:28:191:27:06
416Roald Riet1971Prent Rotterdam B.V1:28:201:22:51
417Bart Brinkman1968's-Gravenhage1:28:211:23:33
418George Walther1970Delft1:28:261:26:45
419Peter Sonck1970RAV mwn 21:28:301:26:18
420Peter van Oost1968Rotterdam1:28:371:23:02
421Ewoud Schuring1971Barendrecht1:28:381:23:13
422Steven van Dinter1968Nootdorp1:28:491:26:40
423Marten van der Laan1969's-Gravenhage1:28:531:23:39
424Jan Warbout1968Rotterdam1:28:541:26:26
425Raymond Sabelis1969's-Gravendeel1:28:561:25:00
426Robin Westerduijn1968Demeter BV 11:28:571:23:13
427Peter van der Bas1968PAC1:29:011:25:07
428Marco van der Haar1969Gouda1:29:011:25:06
429Peter Paul van Minnen1970Haag Atletiek1:29:041:25:56
430Robert van Putten1969Berkel en Rodenrijs1:29:061:23:05
431Erwin Teitler1969Rotterdam1:29:071:22:19
432Wilco Bezemer1971Rhoon1:29:081:25:52
433Rob Eisink1971Zevenhuizen Zh1:29:091:26:27
434Henry van Kuik1968Spijkenisse1:29:161:26:00
435Bob Hoogkamer1968Rotterdam1:29:171:22:40
436Erik de Rooij1971Schiedam1:29:191:24:38
437John Steenks1969NBD/Biblion BV 21:29:221:24:14
438André van Vugt1969Lekkerkerk1:29:221:24:31
439Hakan Terli1972B.M.A. 11:29:231:26:05
440Marco Slootjes1970Alphen aan den Rijn1:29:231:25:41
441Jacques de Vogel1969Zoetermeer1:29:291:24:52
442Marcel Gerrits1968LAAC Twente1:29:321:24:10
443Ramon Schuurmans1968Rotterdam1:29:331:22:42
444Robert van Dijk1969Poortugaal1:29:331:23:08
445Edwin Raghunath1970Gouda1:29:391:22:26
446Leen de Hoog1970Technisch Buro Pakke1:29:541:25:33
447Han Luk1968's-Gravenhage1:29:551:26:19
448Marc Wevers1972Erasmus MC 201:29:581:28:26
449Erik Langeveld1968DEM1:30:021:29:57
450Marcel Kaan1970's-Gravenhage1:30:051:27:58
451Frank van Rotterdam1967Noordgouwe1:30:051:28:13
452Rik Rentrop1972Arnhem1:30:061:22:53
453Jean-Christophe Poutet1971Haag Atletiek1:30:091:27:36
454Erik van Maaren1968Rotterdam1:30:121:28:10
455Marco Tolenaars1971Brielle1:30:141:27:06
456André Barneveld Binkhu1971Rotterdam1:30:151:28:07
457Nils Kappeyne1968Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:30:171:25:27
458Arjan Ebeli1968Demeter BV 11:30:181:24:34
459Aziz Yuksel1971Rotterdam1:30:201:27:39
460Ian Swanson1968Hellevoetsluis1:30:271:22:57
461Erwin van Weely1972Krommenie1:30:301:24:49
462Emile Vrolijk1969Dordrecht1:30:321:24:18
463Simon Poot1972Maasland1:30:361:27:06
464Jeroen de Wit1969Rhoon1:30:361:25:04
465Gerard Bergsma1970Rotterdam1:30:381:27:46
466Jasper van Bommel1971Erasmus MC 431:30:461:23:39
467Andre van Gameren1968Heerjansdam1:30:461:26:07
468Hans de Werk1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:30:481:26:24
469Marcel Abraas1970Rotterdam1:30:491:26:29
470Gerard Janssen1969Capelle aan den IJss1:30:511:26:23
471Addy van Dam1969Ouderkerk aan den IJ1:30:521:27:38
472Bart Oostrom1970Vlissingen1:30:541:26:55
473Peter Koen1970Rotterdam1:30:591:26:43
474Bob Jaspers1972Nootdorp1:31:001:29:20
475Fred van Leen1970Parthenon1:31:071:25:26
476Martein Maas1971Voorburg1:31:071:27:48
477Raul Sanchez Martin1972Rijswijk Zh1:31:081:23:58
478Manuel Hennep1971's-Gravenhage1:31:081:23:59
479Leon van den Berg1972Krimpen aan den IJss1:31:161:28:16
480Roel Burky1968Ridderkerk1:31:161:28:15
481Pepijn Kamerbeek1971's-Gravenhage1:31:171:24:06
482Robert van der Stege1969Rotterdam1:31:181:25:43
483Oscar Sikken1970Rotterdam1:31:181:27:37
484Steef-Jan Wiggers1970motion10 11:31:191:31:19
485Marijn de Korte1971Zevenbergen1:31:191:28:23
486Martijn Barnas1971Ploum Lodder Princen1:31:211:26:21
487Marcel de Winter1968Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:31:241:28:23
488Georgo Muller1969Heenvliet1:31:291:27:27
489Aad Stierman1971Vlaardingen1:31:311:26:27
490Erik Schuyer1969Zwijndrecht1:31:321:28:20
491Lesley Robert1968's-Gravenhage1:31:331:25:23
492Theo Worsteling1969Rotterdam1:31:361:25:35
493Ivar Sonneveld1971Delft1:31:431:26:19
494Matthijs Laban1971Rotterdam1:31:441:26:27
495Arjan Bruijgoms1968Barendrecht1:31:481:27:12
496Sylvain Brokling1970Heenvliet1:31:491:27:46
497Marcel Pelgrim1970Poortugaal1:31:561:27:20
498Mike Smits1969Oost-Souburg1:32:001:28:47
499Peter-Paul de Bruin1968Delft1:32:021:27:33
500Jeroen Wouda1971Bergambacht1:32:051:29:06
501Peter Boon1969Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:32:081:25:59
502Peter Makop1968Hellevoetsluis1:32:121:27:20
503Marc van der Pol1971Etten-Leur1:32:121:31:54
504Peter Vogelaar1969Rotterdam1:32:171:26:17
505Daniel Kallenbach1971Rotterdam1:32:201:25:00
506Luuk van Wingerden1968Hellevoetsluis1:32:241:29:35
507Erik de Klerk1968Loopgroep Zeeland1:32:271:28:30
508Metin Ozay1972Schiedam1:32:281:29:45
509Ted van der Gun1969Rotterdam1:32:321:28:48
510Eric Dijkman1968Sliedrecht1:32:381:28:02
511André van Wijk1970Rotterdam1:32:401:28:47
512Alex Keizer1971Rotterdam1:32:411:30:40
513Michel Gadron1969Maersk Benelux BV 21:32:511:31:16
514Edwin Boelsz1969CheapTickets.nl 11:32:521:29:07
515Klaas Zwartenkot1972Rotterdam1:32:571:28:59
516Rene Christ1968's-Gravenhage1:33:101:27:52
517Pierre van der Wal1969Rotterdam1:33:101:25:29
518Robert Verwaal1971Rotterdam1:33:151:28:33
519Coen den Heijer1970Rotterdam1:33:161:27:57
520Edwin Nugteren1970Breda1:33:181:30:59
521Rene van der Linden1969Rotterdam1:33:211:27:13
522Marcel Stolk1970Bergschenhoek1:33:221:28:42
523Lars Grip1972Bergschenhoek1:33:361:32:55
524Daniël van der Bilt1969Hilversum1:33:381:28:50
525Marko Verkaart1969Loopgroep Zeeland1:33:381:26:56
526Jacob Buizer1968Heinenoord1:33:401:26:39
527Oscar Cabalero1969Maersk Benelux BV 71:33:401:31:31
528Arthur Kranendonk1970Oud-Beijerland1:33:441:28:01
529Roland Melchior1972Wadenoijen1:33:471:25:32
530Paul van Weelden1969Rotterdam1:33:511:28:49
531Anthony van den Berg1968Vlissingen1:33:511:27:11
532Raymond van den Ende1972Spijkenisse1:33:511:28:50
533Richard van Steen1970Voorschoten1:33:531:28:45
534Jeff Erkens1971Barendrecht1:33:531:28:33
535Melvin Lak1972Zaandam1:33:541:26:58
536Reginald Tophoven1968Nootdorp1:33:551:29:26
537Leon Luijkx1969Rotterdam1:33:581:28:43
538Jeroen Swets1970Capelle aan den IJss1:33:591:32:03
539Arthur de Kooning1968Heiloo1:34:071:32:17
540Patrick Hartman1968Bergschenhoek1:34:071:31:10
541Robbert Blomaard1969Meeùs B.V. 11:34:081:31:46
542Ronald Heerens1972Capelle aan den IJss1:34:131:27:21
543Andre Wouters1971Oost-Souburg1:34:171:27:33
544Kees Groenenberg1968Altena Road Runners1:34:171:31:34
545Sander Neeteson1971Amsterdam1:34:181:28:24
546Harm Borrie1968Rotterdam1:34:181:28:25
547Peter Koster1968Spijkenisse1:34:211:31:48
548Bart van Zijderveld1968Olympus '701:34:221:30:25
549Jaap Rip1969Pijnacker1:34:271:32:44
550Arjan van de Merwe1970Heinenoord1:34:301:27:30
551Arno Duyvestein1969Nootdorp1:34:401:29:24
552Peter Spoelstra1972Kuehne + Nagel 11:34:451:29:42
553Rowdy van Stiphout1969Dirksland1:34:451:31:06
554Geert Aaltink1968Bergschenhoek1:34:561:31:38
555Martijn Tieman1971Voorburg1:34:591:28:18
556Marco de Joode1971Rotterdam1:34:591:30:46
557Edwin Prins1969Zuidland1:35:011:30:31
558Murat Buyukkelek1970Schiedam1:35:021:27:27
559Martijn van der Deijl1970Bleiswijk1:35:111:31:37
560Martin Kortekaas1970Rotterdam1:35:141:30:52
561Eelko Bolt1969Rotterdam1:35:201:32:28
562Dinis Dos Reis Miranda1971Erasmus MC 431:35:311:28:24
563Simon Jansson1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:35:391:31:07
564Maurice van der Giesse1971Vlaardingen1:35:411:31:24
565Richard Koreneef1972Pernis Rotterdam1:35:461:33:08
566Mark van Galen1969Rotterdam1:35:481:29:12
567Thijn van der Schoot1972Rotterdam1:36:041:30:38
568Eddie Traverso1969's-Hertogenbosch1:36:091:30:31
569Ruud van Halen1972Brielle1:36:121:28:51
570Patrick Heijberg1971Rotterdam1:36:141:32:37
571Raymond Bal1971Klaaswaal1:36:221:31:18
572Marco de Nijs1971Capelle aan den IJss1:36:271:36:16
573Rob Smit1972Vlaardingen1:36:301:29:16
574Ellard Borst1969Rotterdam1:36:301:32:42
575Marco Heijink1971Delft1:36:331:35:16
576Hans Sander1971Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:36:341:30:20
577Peter van 't Hoff1968Sint Philipsland1:36:411:29:55
578Raymond Gianotten1972's-Gravenhage1:36:421:29:29
579Tom Spruyt1969Bergschenhoek1:36:441:29:53
580Raymond van der Zeeuw1971Schiedam1:36:471:30:47
581Sybrand Ariëns1968Breda1:36:471:29:19
582Denis Naudin ten Cate1972's-Gravenhage1:36:571:30:01
583Bert van Tilburg1971Nieuwerkerk1:37:001:30:34
584Harm Kamp1971Oud-Beijerland1:37:031:29:57
585Michael Barian1972Kuehne + Nagel 11:37:071:35:40
586Ronald Brouwers1971Rozenburg Zh1:37:071:29:37
587Ron Dauthe1968Hellevoetsluis1:37:101:29:46
588Rob Barendse1970Vlaardingen1:37:151:31:46
589Steven Ooms1971Loopgroep Zeeland1:37:171:31:41
590Kris van der Laan1971Vlissingen1:37:191:31:43
591John Hazebroek1972Rotterdam1:37:411:33:54
592Reserve Speler1970Provimi 21:37:481:32:09
593Vincent de Leeuw1969Capelle aan den IJss1:37:511:32:12
594Jeroen Pronk1969Houten1:37:561:32:26
595Robin Dool1968Schoonhoven1:38:031:32:44
596Jira Gommers1972Framework Editing 11:38:081:32:59
597Fred Mastenbroek1968Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:38:121:33:06
598Jaap Kranendonk1969Rotterdam1:38:191:34:41
599Armand Lahaije1969Rotterdam1:38:191:32:53
600Sander van der Togt1970Capelle aan den IJss1:38:201:34:41
601Richard van Bol-Es1969Rotterdam1:38:321:35:28
602Edgar ten Holder1969Rotterdam1:38:361:34:46
603Jerry Schooff1969Rotterdam1:38:411:31:09
604Riny Freij1968Hellevoetsluis1:38:511:33:01
605Danny Meys1972Krimpen aan den IJss1:38:591:33:20
606Ronald Dekker1969Rotterdam1:39:011:33:28
607Jacco Groen1972Diemen1:39:041:31:44
608Colin Threadgold1968Jacobs Nederland B.V1:39:161:32:53
609Chiel van Dijk1968's-Gravenhage1:39:221:31:54
610Dave de Held1970Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:39:261:36:09
611Arnold Dekker1971's-Gravenhage1:39:311:34:01
612Erik Roebroek1969Parthenon1:39:421:34:25
613Vincent Ketting1970Lekkerkerk1:39:421:34:51
614Edward Maloney1969Hoofddorp1:39:551:32:33
615Jpj Zuiderwijk1972Zuidland1:40:111:38:09
616Marcel Visser1970Barendrecht1:40:191:37:41
617Tjark van den Brink1970Oud-Beijerland1:40:301:34:41
618Martijn Soree1969PAC1:40:301:38:47
619Fernando Rivadeneira R1971Capelle aan den IJss1:40:361:34:08
620Ryan Douglas1969Rotterdam1:40:531:34:26
621Yoram Knoop1969Provimi 11:40:581:35:20
622René van den Brink1969Meteren1:40:591:34:22
623Anthony Sam Sin1968Rotterdam1:41:261:35:33
624Jan Willem Bartels1972Rotterdam1:41:281:35:00
625Ramon Pieterson1968Rotterdam1:41:401:35:07
626Leendert Meenderink1969Oostvoorne1:41:421:34:18
627Joachim Weigel1968Erasmus MC 441:41:591:34:52
628Gerrit Hoffman1969Passaat1:42:111:37:25
629Peter van Dijk1969Vlaardingen1:42:211:35:28
630Timo van Leeuwen1968Rotterdam1:42:251:34:51
631Michiel Volk1970PAC1:42:311:36:47
632Robert Dirven1969Etten-Leur1:42:371:38:55
633David Ririassa1972Krimpen aan den IJss1:42:521:36:02
634Marcel Reijm1972Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:42:581:35:26
635Coen Verhage1971Voorburg1:43:051:36:02
636Ricky Kromowirjo1971Rotterdam1:43:071:35:58
637Johan Galjé1969Hellevoetsluis1:43:221:35:55
638Ton Oudshoorn1969Rotterdam1:43:341:36:25
639Claus Binder1969Rotterdam1:43:491:36:53
640Rick Bezemer1970Rotterdam1:44:011:37:50
641Bas van der Vorm1972Bergschenhoek1:44:171:40:40
642Alexander van den Bosc1971Rotterdam1:44:201:36:51
643Peter Verheijen1968Papendrecht1:44:301:37:53
644Bob Knuijver1970Haren Gn1:44:361:37:55
645Michel Siep1970Rotterdam1:44:581:37:42
646Sander Gravesteijn-Baa1972Spijkenisse1:45:011:39:26
647Edwin van Brugge1970Ridderkerk1:46:161:41:10
648Marco Koper1968Vlaardingen1:46:231:39:48
649Ivo Magnee1969Gouda1:46:411:39:38
650Arthur Hartsuiker1971Streefkerk1:47:241:40:40
651Jan Vermeulen1967Barendrecht1:47:361:43:47
652Robert van der Lee1970Barendrecht1:47:431:42:31
653Peter Schmidt1969Rotterdam1:47:441:40:51
654Raymond van Bijnen1969Dordrecht1:48:311:44:12
655John de Nijs1968Rotterdam1:48:321:42:17
656Erik Ketting1969Pernis Rotterdam1:48:521:41:33
657Kemal Angun1968Carrier Transicold N1:48:541:45:21
658Ronald van Sluis1971Erasmus MC 391:49:331:44:37
659Frank Kroon1970Sliedrecht1:50:271:43:36
660Renold Sokromo1968Rotterdam1:51:211:46:24
661Leendert Engelvaart1968Capelle aan den IJss1:51:311:43:54
662Richard van Vliet1970Heine & Van Oosten A1:51:411:45:30
663Amedee Nelissen1968Bergen op Zoom1:51:581:45:36
664Erik van Doorn1968Ajax Chubb Varel 21:52:191:48:46
665Rob Staub1969Berkel en Rodenrijs1:52:351:49:20
666Jeroen Pluimers1969Amsterdam1:52:501:46:26
667Chris Schellingerhout1971's-Gravenhage1:52:581:45:37
668Ton van der Liet1969Rotterdam1:53:261:47:10
669Michel Robbe1968NBD/Biblion BV 21:55:121:50:01
670Gerben Vonk1972Sliedrecht1:55:581:49:24
671Radjes Mangroe1968GDF SUEZ Energie Ned1:56:451:49:31
672Walter Kruger1968Nieuw-Vennep1:57:081:49:38
673Marco Ockeloen1970Erasmus MC 271:57:231:55:27
674Cor van Empel1969Tempel Optiek en Hoo2:01:171:53:43
675Robert Deddens1969Aon Hewitt 12:02:321:56:33
676Arjan Bastiaan1969Wateringen2:02:441:56:09
 
M45, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjèn Goedemondt1964Klundert1:00:361:00:35
2Arthur Hulstkamp1966Rotterdam1:01:021:00:56
3Tom Glimmerveen1967Running20001:01:161:01:10
4Driekus Heijsteeg1967Rotterdam1:02:201:01:21
5Alex de Langen1963Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:02:431:02:36
6Jan Hofmeester1964De Koplopers1:02:591:02:40
7Marius Vlootman1963RebelGroup BV 81:03:311:02:45
8Han Baas1967Zoetermeer1:04:331:04:12
9Cor Berrevoets1967Erasmus MC 531:04:481:04:31
10Kees van Beelen1964Jacobs Nederland B.V1:04:531:04:42
11Jerry Punt1967Hercules1:05:111:05:09
12Ron Hoving1967Delfgauw1:05:471:05:32
13Peter Plokhaar1964Barendrecht1:06:161:05:48
14Eric Smit1963RebelGroup BV 11:06:341:05:06
15Kees Kaptein1963Haag Atletiek1:06:441:05:08
16Jan Knipmeyer1966Fortuna1:07:051:07:00
17Hessel de Boer1967Zoetermeer1:07:071:06:28
18Hans van Klaveren1964Energie1:07:221:07:13
19Frank Heijboer1967De Groene Hart Loper1:07:311:06:23
20Rijk Willemsen1963Van der Windt Verpak1:07:481:07:20
21Arno Ruiter1965Erasmus MC 161:07:511:07:46
22Steven Bouman1967Rotterdam1:07:521:07:40
23Rick Veringmeier1967Schiedam1:08:071:07:24
24Marco Fais1966AV '401:08:091:08:04
25Claude Akkerman1966Energie1:08:271:08:12
26Allan van der Werf1965Atverni1:08:371:08:12
27Jan van Duin1967De Kieviten1:08:481:07:16
28Edwin Koopmanschap1967Haarlem1:08:541:08:30
29Osvaldo Fernandes de B1963PAC1:09:051:07:41
30Leo van Zielst1963Pallas '931:09:051:08:48
31Erwin Blaauw1964's-Gravenhage1:09:091:09:03
32Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht1:09:141:08:19
33Roland van Putten1965Rotterdam Atletiek1:09:211:08:22
34Amar Sedney1967Rotterdam1:09:231:09:06
35Hans Brugman1963RebelGroup BV 121:09:321:06:13
36Bart van Bergeijk1963Rotterdam Atletiek1:09:321:09:28
37Bernhard Pluim1964Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:09:401:08:57
38Evert Nekeman1967Dutch Runners1:09:531:08:09
39Edwin Mersch1967Capelle aan den IJss1:09:571:08:24
40Ben Stijnman1964Bleiswijk1:10:061:09:46
41Ronald Kersten1967TNO 11:10:071:08:09
42Robert den Hartog1965Capelle aan den IJss1:10:091:08:06
43Robert Kalf1963Poortugaal1:10:141:10:02
44Willem van der Heijden1963Heinenoord1:10:151:08:41
45Ruud Zomerveld1965's-Gravenhage1:10:171:08:48
46Jan Timmerhuis1965PAC1:10:221:10:05
47Chris Tunders1965Rotterdam1:10:311:10:07
48Mario Theeven1965Sittard1:10:401:10:25
49Gert Lunenborg1963Passaat1:10:441:10:04
50Frans van Zijderveld1966Numansdorp1:10:541:09:26
51Stefan Haensel1966Rotterdam1:10:561:10:32
52Donald Coster1967Rotterdam1:11:011:07:50
53Martin van Helden1963Capelle aan den IJss1:11:051:10:53
54Frank Amas1966Spijkenisse1:11:081:10:22
55Peter Koudstaal1965Energie1:11:161:11:07
56Peter Hilgersom1965Erasmus MC 491:11:231:10:26
57Andreas Volkmer1963Schwalmtal (GER)1:11:261:11:13
58Mark Linde1963Capelle aan den IJss1:11:281:10:52
59Nico Groenewold1963Delft1:11:321:09:26
60Ad Antonisse1965De Kieviten1:11:321:11:17
61Point Logic t.a.v.Tim1964Rotterdam1:11:361:10:12
62Pieter Zweekhorst1967Vlaardingen1:11:371:11:00
63Marcel Versteeg1965Delft1:11:421:11:33
64Erwin Schapers1966Hellevoetsluis1:11:431:10:14
65Marien van der Heiden1967Rotterdam1:11:471:11:23
66Paul de Bruijn1966Nootdorp1:11:591:11:42
67Sjaak Smeins1967Rotterdam Running Am1:12:021:11:13
68René de Beer1963Barendrecht1:12:061:11:57
69Han Hoestra1964Amersfoort1:12:101:11:11
70Carl Janssen1963Pfizer 11:12:111:10:53
71Paul Hoogerwerf1964IJmuiden1:12:161:11:51
72Menno Heetveld1967Rotterdam Atletiek1:12:261:10:31
73Andries Frederik1963Schiedam1:12:401:07:05
74John Heijkoop1965Dutch Runners1:12:501:11:44
75Mark van Leijden1966Goes1:12:521:09:00
76Michael Starmans1964Rotterdam1:12:541:11:53
77Rob van der Beijl1965Bruinisse1:13:031:11:59
78Marc van der Weel1967Heenvliet1:13:141:09:11
79Peter Schinkel1963Hellevoetsluis1:13:211:11:46
80Hans Cornelissen1963's-Gravenhage1:13:231:12:57
81Rob van Bommel1964Rotterdam1:13:251:13:04
82Martijn Koot1965Rotterdam Atletiek1:13:251:12:07
83Paul Soeters1967Voorburg1:13:351:11:52
84Koert Kouwenhoven1965Pijnacker1:13:411:12:16
85André Luitjens1964Leusden1:13:441:10:56
86Erwin Kuin1967Barendrecht1:13:541:11:38
87Ron Langhorst1966Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:14:011:09:23
88Huub Keizers1967Delft1:14:011:13:36
89Ron van Amersfoort1967Van der Windt Verpak1:14:011:12:02
90Roel Wingbermuhle1963Maersk Benelux BV 31:14:031:13:23
91Ron Rijneveld1963Gouda1:14:051:12:42
92Hans Hagen1967GDF SUEZ E&P Nederla1:14:061:12:42
93Zorro Roterman1964Ridderkerk1:14:091:13:17
94Arie Vliegenthart1966Waterweg1:14:201:13:38
95Aad Lensen1966Rotterdam1:14:341:13:30
96Teus van Os1966Dordrecht1:14:401:13:34
97Frans van Ette1965Rotterdam1:14:401:14:03
98Cor Terlouw1963Avantri1:14:481:13:23
99Maurits Swellengrebel1966's-Gravenhage1:14:491:11:10
100Joep Stassen1967's-Gravenhage1:14:511:11:27
101Johan de Visser1967Rotterdam1:14:531:14:06
102Roald van Kampen1963IJsselstein Ut1:15:161:13:42
103Floor Groeneveld1964Zwijndrecht1:15:281:13:29
104Peter van Heck1965Rotterdam Atletiek1:15:301:15:24
105Jan-Willem Koutstaal1964Schiedam1:15:321:15:13
106Will Lagrand1964Rozenburg Zh1:15:361:15:01
107Ferry The1966Rotterdam1:15:371:14:07
108Johan Nels1966Rotterdam Running Am1:15:421:14:47
109Axel Pel1963Delft1:15:521:13:40
110Frank de Prez1967Rotterdam1:16:041:12:31
111Jack Heijkoop1964Alblasserdam1:16:111:14:06
112René Wagemakers1964Energie1:16:121:16:04
113Hans Broere1967RebelGroup BV 91:16:141:15:36
114Robby Tjokroatmo1965Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:16:141:15:55
115Raymond Ham1963Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:16:161:14:11
116Jos van Leeuwen1965Rotterdam Running Am1:16:161:15:31
117John van den Heuvel1964Loopgroep Zeeland1:16:181:14:39
118Martin Punt1963Energie1:16:201:15:10
119Marco Witziers1965Vlaardingen1:16:311:16:25
120Stephen Veldhoven1967Rotterdam1:16:411:15:31
121René Nijhuis1963Goes1:16:451:16:36
122Jos Stolk1963Groene Ster1:16:491:15:31
123Guus Bisschop1963Alphen aan den Rijn1:17:011:15:46
124Hans van Veen1965Maasland1:17:081:12:50
125Martin Matse1963Parthenon1:17:081:16:16
126Bas de Korte1967Poortugaal1:17:191:14:05
127Martin van Oort1967Capelle aan den IJss1:17:331:15:59
128Ernst-jan van Weijen1964RAV mwn 11:17:351:15:20
129Onno Hoogerwerf1967Bleiswijk1:17:421:16:07
130Frank Jonker1966Hellevoetsluis1:17:531:16:45
131Pieterjan Brands1963RaetsMarine Insuranc1:17:551:16:35
132Barend den Ouden1967Prom'es Event Suppli1:17:571:16:30
133Jos van de Velde1963Echteld1:17:591:14:03
134Hans Baggerman1965Parthenon1:18:111:17:10
135Marc Talens1964KAV Holland1:18:121:17:03
136Jan Verhoeven1965the Hague Road Runne1:18:171:16:47
137Colin van der Heiden1967Schiedam1:18:201:17:06
138René Slootweg1963PAC1:18:231:18:18
139Cor de Graag1965Rotterdam1:18:301:17:33
140Herman Stemfoort1963Hoek van Holland1:18:311:12:32
141Edwin Loekemeijer1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:18:341:15:40
142Marcel Alderliesten1963Energie1:18:421:18:09
143Alex Barnard1965Barneveld1:18:421:16:09
144Marcel Gillemans1966De Koplopers1:18:451:15:24
145Sander Koning1967Vlaardingen1:18:501:17:22
146Henk Haneveld1966Zutphen1:18:531:18:15
147Frank de Bruin1965Delft1:18:531:14:35
148John Frijsen1966Rozenburg Zh1:18:561:16:31
149Oscar The1967PAC1:18:561:16:21
150Peter Moerkerken1966Energie1:18:591:18:26
151Peter Schweers1963Bleiswijk1:18:591:16:39
152Jan Willem van Gijzen1964Dutch Runners1:19:001:17:47
153Peter Luijendijk1963Barendrecht1:19:081:15:21
154William Hoondert1966Erasmus MC 41:19:111:18:10
155Jean Claude Pastour1966Demeter BV 11:19:111:13:27
156Marcel Daman1964AV '401:19:141:18:48
157Jos Veldscholte1963Rhoon1:19:171:16:45
158Franz Ziegler1966Rotterdam1:19:221:16:18
159Peter van der Klooster1967Zierikzee1:19:241:19:12
160Eric Prevot1966's-Gravenhage1:19:251:15:14
161Robert Bijmolt1963Uden1:19:261:17:21
162Gert-Jan van Peer1966's-Gravenhage1:19:271:14:22
163Hagen Schulze1965Dutch Runners1:19:381:16:43
164Paul de Ruiter1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:19:431:16:34
165Leo Veringmeier1963Rotterdam1:19:481:17:56
166Maarten Frenk1967Zuidwal1:19:491:16:15
167Ronald Braak1964Rozenburg Zh1:19:501:17:23
168Peter Vergeer1966Jacobs Nederland B.V1:19:531:17:59
169Xavier Bachimont1967GDF SUEZ E&P Nederla1:19:551:17:08
170Erik Westerhof1967Hellevoetsluis1:20:001:18:18
171Leen Hofstede1964Reeuwijk1:20:061:18:59
172Andre Brouwer1964Erasmus MC 31:20:121:19:46
173Jack van Oijhuizen1963Dutch Runners1:20:141:17:00
174Sandor Wols1965Erasmus MC 231:20:161:19:32
175Gertjan van Weeghel1965Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:20:171:15:49
176Richard Alloway1965Erasmus MC 91:20:181:19:43
177Richard Kunst1965Purmerend1:20:201:17:45
178Peter den Houter1964Alblasserdam1:20:211:18:17
179Pieter Jan Taselaar1966Rotterdam1:20:221:18:49
180Remco Haxe1967Maersk Benelux BV 31:20:241:18:40
181Cis Maissan1965Krimpen aan den IJss1:20:241:19:41
182Rein Laurens1963Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:20:241:18:28
183Peter Wolters1966Barendrecht1:20:311:18:06
184Andrew Christoffelsz1964Rotterdam1:20:351:17:15
185Guus Erdmann1966Rotterdam1:20:371:16:52
186Cor van Rooijen1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:20:451:18:25
187Steven Smit1964Tiel1:20:451:18:51
188Jan Romeijn1966Hoornaar1:20:451:17:18
189Mart de Mooij1966Doorn1:20:481:16:04
190Ronald Zaat1966Ilion1:20:511:18:05
191Coen Damen1966Ilion1:20:521:18:08
192Rodrigo Gonzalez-Ossew1963's-Gravenhage1:20:551:18:52
193Arthur Visser1967Flanderijn Gerechtsd1:20:571:20:04
194Jean-Luc Boudine1967Oudenhoorn1:20:591:19:46
195Olaf Dreierink1965Rotterdam1:21:001:19:52
196Richard Kooderings Cle1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:21:041:19:06
197Marco Loef1963GDF SUEZ E&P Nederla1:21:041:18:15
198Jaap van der Meer1967Rotterdam1:21:051:17:41
199Edwin Oostrum1966Rotterdam1:21:051:18:51
200Haico Loijenga1963Petten1:21:111:19:26
201Stef Fransen1967Rotterdam1:21:121:17:11
202Ido Smits1964Rotterdam Running Am1:21:141:19:41
203Hans Stutvoet1966Erasmus MC 541:21:161:20:43
204Andreas Buykx1966Rotterdam1:21:241:17:53
205Juan Castillo Fuertes1964Capelle aan den IJss1:21:281:17:45
206Martin Vermeulen1964Schiedam1:21:281:17:02
207Johan Rijneveldshoek1964Rozenburg Zh1:21:301:19:03
208Raymond Jansen1966Zoetermeer1:21:381:18:38
209Sven Meijer1966Alkmaar1:21:391:16:04
210Rob van Woudenberg1967Delft1:21:421:15:31
211Jan Karel Buijink1966Spanbroek1:21:451:16:06
212Ronald Bello1964Schiedam1:21:451:19:55
213Pim Kalkhoven1966Actuera BV 11:21:471:20:01
214Ruud Verschoor1964Loopgroep Zeeland1:21:521:18:51
215Jack René Kroon1967's-Hertogenbosch1:21:521:17:47
216Marius den Otter1965Bolsward1:21:551:18:44
217Arno Brouwer1966Spijkenisse1:21:551:17:40
218Chris Roeland1965PAC1:21:581:17:49
219René den Boer1965PAC1:22:051:19:16
220Patrick Gielen1964Rotterdam1:22:061:19:18
221Nico Vester1965Oud-Vossemeer1:22:061:20:25
222Maarten Gille1964Meeùs B.V. 11:22:071:19:45
223Rob de Roo1964Hoek van Holland1:22:111:15:22
224Willem Jan Schippers1966Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:22:161:21:16
225Hans van den Berg1965Rotterdam Atletiek1:22:181:20:08
226Patrick Wouters1967Leiden1:22:261:20:51
227Paul op den Buijsch1965's-Gravenhage1:22:321:21:20
228Gerhard Holster1966Barendrecht1:22:381:20:16
229Guido Kruit1964Oud-Beijerland1:22:451:17:56
230Rob Erkelens1963Rotterdam1:22:481:18:21
231Willem Boer1964Papendrecht1:22:541:18:56
232Christof Abrahamse1965Bleiswijk1:23:041:19:31
233Hans Gijsbertsen1967Delft1:23:091:18:59
234Ronald Dikker1967Oud-Beijerland1:23:111:21:03
235Elzo Niemeijer1964Rotterdam1:23:141:16:47
236Stephan Valk1964Haag Atletiek1:23:191:21:24
237Ronald de Groot1963Rijen1:23:231:21:25
238Paul Borghouts1964Rotterdam1:23:391:20:44
239Ad van Benten1966De Koplopers1:23:391:22:27
240Rob van Maanen1966Oostvoorne1:23:411:18:27
241Robert Bernaards1964Parthenon1:23:411:20:59
242Loek van der Klis1965AV '401:23:451:23:18
243Maarten de Nijs1963Dutch Runners1:23:461:20:25
244Rick Vermeulen1965's-Gravenhage1:23:541:19:10
245Gilbert Boutier1966's-Gravenhage1:23:581:23:21
246Alexander Croiset1963Randstad 21:24:121:22:25
247Paul Koopmans1963Van der Windt Verpak1:24:131:20:54
248Arie Roos1965Haag Atletiek1:24:171:17:35
249Jacob Bade1965Bergschenhoek1:24:181:20:12
250Theo Jansen1964Hertoghs adv-belasti1:24:271:22:46
251Nick van Loon1966Tilburg1:24:361:23:41
252Edwin Karregat1967CheapTickets.nl 31:24:381:20:55
253Gertjan Krab1965Numansdorp1:24:531:18:26
254Marcel Verheij1964Pernis Rotterdam1:24:541:18:53
255Johan Monster1964Capelle aan den IJss1:24:571:20:59
256Fred de Rover1965Barendrecht1:25:001:22:55
257Nick Steijn1965Haag Atletiek1:25:061:20:34
258Willem van Wijk1963Sliedrecht1:25:101:20:30
259Frank Jansen1962NBD/Biblion BV 11:25:101:19:59
260Johan van der Lee1964Schiedam1:25:121:22:35
261Henk van Verseveld1966Energie1:25:201:21:26
262Cees Maurits1967Rotterdam1:25:201:19:13
263Will Scheper1967Passaat1:25:211:24:22
264Greg Foster1966Delft1:25:211:19:30
265Rob Weeda1967Energie1:25:231:22:46
266Nico Utberg1966Energie1:25:231:23:35
267Melvin Rorijs1964Barendrecht1:25:271:24:42
268Bram Weeda1967Barendrecht1:25:271:24:41
269Ruud Kaitjily1966Ankeveen1:25:291:24:21
270Richard de Jong1966LVA Plantaris1:25:321:20:14
271Angelo Vitallini1967RAV mwn 21:25:331:23:20
272Ronald te Lindert1966Vlaardingen1:25:341:23:03
273Paul Hartog1963Rotterdam1:25:411:19:49
274Ed Arnold1966Rotterdam1:25:441:22:46
275Diederik van Dommelen1966Rotterdam1:25:451:22:43
276Eric Boer1965Delft1:25:451:20:49
277Matthijs Peeperkorn1966Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:25:451:21:18
278Marco Korevaar1964Sliedrecht1:25:501:22:42
279Paul Groot1963Rotterdam1:25:531:18:57
280Pieter van der Burg1965Rotterdam1:25:571:20:51
281Robert Schmitz1966Delfgauw1:26:071:20:34
282Marcel Mahieu1966's-Gravenhage1:26:091:20:42
283Ron Vlasblom1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:26:121:21:44
284Mark Roest1966Delft1:26:181:21:04
285Bas Hennissen1965RebelGroup BV 111:26:191:23:09
286Rien Fase1966Sint-Annaland1:26:201:21:37
287Peter Nolen1966Numansdorp1:26:221:25:36
288Piet van Gelderen1963Sliedrecht1:26:241:21:44
289Arjan Mann1964Pijnacker1:26:261:22:01
290Rob Hemmers1965Rotterdam1:26:341:23:54
291Kees de Koning1963Schiedam1:26:361:22:50
292Emiel de Bekker1967's-Gravenhage1:26:391:22:43
293Feroz Bechan1964's-Gravenhage1:26:421:21:51
294Theo Koolen1963Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:26:511:24:56
295Harry As1964Erasmus MC 61:27:091:23:33
296Peter Snijders1967Klaaswaal1:27:101:23:52
297Luc Scheepers1964Rotterdam1:27:131:26:40
298Rudolf Woudenberg1964Rotterdam1:27:171:22:33
299Johan Koens1966Dutch Runners1:27:191:22:13
300Rick Esmeijer1966Demeter BV 11:27:221:21:38
301Henk Herkelman1966Demeter BV 11:27:221:21:38
302Bert van der Velde1963Lekkerkerk1:27:241:25:17
303Eddie Polhuijs1967Krimpen aan den IJss1:27:251:21:04
304Rob van der Velden1966Prinsenbeek1:27:281:25:09
305Rob van Leeuwerden1964Voorhout1:27:281:22:48
306Arjan van den Heuvel1965Scorpio1:27:301:24:18
307Frank Haring1963Den Hoorn Zh1:27:311:22:35
308Juan Vrijs1965Jacobs Nederland B.V1:27:311:25:01
309Marco van Spijk1965Oud-Beijerland1:27:341:23:46
310Arthur van den Oudenho1967Erasmus MC 551:27:381:24:13
311Jan Dam1965Zaandam1:27:431:22:28
312Hans Schenk1967Rotterdam1:27:471:20:09
313Norbert Ketting1965Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:27:521:23:01
314Fred Wigman1965Energie1:27:581:25:22
315Marcel Hoogland1964GDF SUEZ E&P Nederla1:27:591:26:26
316Harald Boxtart1966Gouda1:27:591:21:30
317Wai Cheung1967's-Gravenhage1:28:021:24:28
318Jacques van Dingen1964Fortuna1:28:061:27:17
319Gène Kerpen1967Rotterdam1:28:071:23:59
320George Daams1964Rotterdam1:28:111:23:18
321Peter de Graaf1966Capelle aan den IJss1:28:111:26:49
322Halbart Völker1964Rotterdam1:28:171:26:31
323Frank Kindt1965Aventeon BV 11:28:201:26:47
324Jacco Janssen1967Rotterdam1:28:221:27:48
325René van Zijl1965Barendrecht1:28:261:24:51
326Rick Thape1964Barendrecht1:28:271:25:17
327Pascal Rijnja1965Ploum Lodder Princen1:28:391:24:05
328Pascal Rijnja1965Rotterdam1:28:391:24:05
329Jeroen Kruithof1965Capelle aan den IJss1:28:421:25:25
330Rob Epker1965Zoetermeer1:28:431:22:31
331Hans Kors1965Papendrecht1:28:461:26:06
332Eugene van der Eem1962Spijkenisse1:28:541:21:51
333Luis Soares1965Rotterdam1:28:541:25:33
334Wim le Comte1965Zuidland1:28:571:26:06
335Bert Korevaar1966Rotterdam1:29:001:26:03
336Tim Nieste1965Nieuw-Vennep1:29:001:24:57
337Paul Breedveld1966Moordrecht1:29:031:22:17
338Erik Jansen1965Ridderkerk1:29:061:22:34
339Rob Verschoor1965Erasmus MC 161:29:101:27:55
340Michel van Veen1967Bergschenhoek1:29:101:24:26
341Ben Rijnsburger1967Krimpen aan den IJss1:29:111:22:48
342André Snel1965Rotterdam1:29:171:21:51
343Marco van Zuijdam1967Sliedrecht1:29:171:26:09
344Ferry Waagmeester1965Rozenburg Zh1:29:201:26:12
345Ron van der Kleij1963Bergschenhoek1:29:201:24:25
346Jochem Regtuit1963Bleiswijk1:29:211:25:48
347Hans Spindler1965Rotterdam1:29:281:26:22
348Gert Jan van Buuren1966Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:29:281:26:18
349Edwin Wolffers1966Rotterdam1:29:281:24:32
350Rob Olde Heuvelt1963PAC1:29:311:25:35
351Arjen van Mastrigt1964Poortugaal1:29:311:23:04
352Maarten Vos1966Woerden1:29:311:26:21
353Dennis van der Wens1963Wafi B.V. 11:29:321:25:36
354Ronan Herry1963's-Gravenhage1:29:321:25:45
355Mark Peter Rooduijn1964Rotterdam1:29:331:25:29
356Jaco Treep1966Hattem1:29:331:27:08
357Paul van Horn1964Assendelft1:29:361:25:07
358Niels Schoon1967Amersfoort1:29:381:23:54
359John Sprokop1963Rotterdam1:29:391:22:51
360Peter Rijsdijk1963Schiedam1:29:481:25:05
361Marcel van Dijk1965Berkenwoude1:29:491:26:34
362Ed de Keizer1966Pijnacker1:29:501:26:35
363Klaas Wind1965RRZ1:29:511:23:25
364Peter van der Bogt1963Dutch Runners1:29:591:27:51
365Peter van Dilst1964Ploum Lodder Princen1:30:051:25:30
366Luc Smulders1967Schiedam1:30:101:26:21
367Sidney Minnaar1963Houten1:30:121:23:38
368Frank van der Linden1963's-Gravenhage1:30:131:28:14
369Willem Nanning1964Horst1:30:151:26:02
370Albert van Groningen1965the Hague Road Runne1:30:181:29:19
371Frank van Rijn1967Strijen1:30:221:25:54
372Joost Everaart1964Steenbergen Nb1:30:231:26:21
373Richard van Duin1963Zierikzee1:30:251:28:50
374Bart Scheepers1963Rotterdam1:30:261:24:08
375Gaby Jansen1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:30:271:24:27
376Adriaan Sebus1966Breda1:30:271:25:36
377Hans Kruijt1963Oasen NV 21:30:321:23:32
378Peter van Mullem1967Bergschenhoek1:30:331:27:30
379Bert de Groot1965Rumpt1:30:441:26:36
380Jeroen de Kruyff1963De Bilt1:30:481:26:25
381Menno Boerema1967Rotterdam1:30:521:25:58
382Henk Pieters1966Nijverdal1:30:551:28:31
383Dirk van Pelt1966Zuidland1:30:561:29:00
384Otto van den Berg1966Extrarunners Gorinch1:30:571:27:30
385Peet van Herpen1963Rosmalen1:31:041:25:26
386John Pleijte1967Loopgroep Zeeland1:31:041:27:06
387André van der Pol1967Barendrecht1:31:051:27:11
388Henk Mooldijk1966Berkel en Rodenrijs1:31:071:29:11
389Rob Blomjous1966Maasdijk1:31:071:29:11
390Roel Groen1967Barendrecht1:31:081:27:14
391Raymond Kraag1965Ridderkerk1:31:101:28:28
392Arnoud Huijgen1966Zaandam1:31:141:25:48
393Arthur Plantfeber1966KPMG Meijburg & Co 21:31:171:25:40
394Guus Ruigrok1964Bergschenhoek1:31:231:27:02
395Willem van den Thoorn1965Maassluis1:31:251:27:12
396René Vlassenrood1964Vlaardingen1:31:271:24:21
397Rene Nijp1965Dordrecht1:31:341:27:07
398Jeroen Wouters1965Rotterdam1:31:371:26:18
399Rene van Kwawegen1963Loopgroep PK1:31:371:24:37
400Perry Klootwijk1966PAC1:31:381:27:28
401Ruud Melieste1963RebelGroup BV 101:31:401:28:58
402Marcel Portier1965Delft1:31:431:25:32
403Etienne van Hemert1963Oud-Beijerland1:31:431:24:18
404Hans de Jong1965Capelle aan den IJss1:31:451:27:57
405Jeroen Brand1967Delfgauw1:31:451:28:09
406Kees de Keizer1966Zwijndrecht1:31:461:27:53
407Gerard van der Leck1963Rotterdam1:31:491:25:46
408Brian Vrijenhoek1966Vlaardingen1:31:531:26:45
409Marcel Kesselring1966Maassluis1:31:551:27:43
410Bas Noordzij1965Actuera BV 21:32:051:26:25
411Martin Dijkstra1967Lekkerkerk1:32:091:28:30
412Vincent Meijer1963Distance Runners Voo1:32:121:27:38
413Theo van Iperen1965Distance Runners Voo1:32:121:27:38
414Eric van Scherpenzeel1966Ploum Lodder Princen1:32:151:27:18
415Ron Kegel1964Moordrecht1:32:221:27:58
416hartger Fijten1964Tempel Optiek en Hoo1:32:271:24:55
417Ed Kiefer1965Loopvereniging TOF1:32:281:28:24
418Ronald de Bruijn1967's-Gravenhage1:32:311:30:25
419Piet Brussé1967Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:32:341:27:02
420Geere Vroegindeweij1963Rotterdam1:32:351:26:17
421Robert van Genderen1965Vlaardingen1:32:371:29:10
422Frank Dorenbos1965Rotterdam1:32:471:29:59
423Peter Bremer1965Rotterdam1:32:481:27:00
424Ron Kok1965Haarlem1:32:491:28:02
425Louis Guldemond1967Amsterdam1:32:501:29:12
426Hans Latenstein1965's-Gravenhage1:32:561:26:25
427Edward van Noordenne1966Hellevoetsluis1:32:571:27:05
428Harry Lengkeek1963Spijkenisse1:33:051:28:50
429Robert Jan Blokland1964Huijbergen1:33:081:31:18
430Theo Makkenze1965Heinenoord1:33:151:26:15
431Marcel Vis1966Dutch Runners1:33:161:31:24
432Marc Keur1967Rotterdam1:33:231:29:01
433Ruud Wiltschut1966Spijkenisse1:33:241:27:59
434René Schilperoord1963Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:33:251:27:53
435Wilco Visser1967Capelle aan den IJss1:33:331:28:27
436Roland van der Knaap1966Rotterdam1:33:411:29:53
437Aad van Ravesteijn1963Berkel en Rodenrijs1:33:431:29:59
438Hans van Maanen1966Reusel1:33:461:31:01
439Robèrt van Heiningen1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:33:521:27:56
440Martin Kabbedijk1965Zuidland1:33:531:31:16
441Dennis van der Valk1967RebelGroup BV 151:33:571:27:25
442Wilbert de Hoog1966Zuidland1:33:581:30:13
443Henk Rebel1965Dutch Runners1:34:031:31:28
444Martin Stadhouders1967Spijkenisse1:34:151:26:59
445Martien van Paassen1964Vlaardingen1:34:151:29:50
446Dirk Leenheer1967Barendrecht1:34:191:29:47
447Henk Soemodihardjo1964Berkel en Rodenrijs1:34:191:32:11
448Marcel Huber1965Oud-Beijerland1:34:231:29:25
449Onno Teders1967Pallas '931:34:251:30:22
450Dave Peppelaar1967Rotterdam1:34:331:29:02
451Peter Melcherts1964Rotterdam1:34:391:30:23
452Sjef Mulders1966's-Gravenhage1:34:411:29:23
453Peter van de Graaf1964Rotterdam1:34:451:28:03
454Frans Barendregt1965Schiedam1:34:471:30:04
455Henk Arwert1964Voorburg1:34:481:30:06
456Maarten van Bremen1966's-Gravenhage1:34:501:34:23
457Walther Boon1963Rotterdam1:34:521:30:11
458Arthur de Bruin1963's-Gravenhage1:34:541:31:26
459Leslie Voerman1965Rotterdam1:34:541:30:43
460Peter Moonen1965Prent Rotterdam B.V1:34:551:29:25
461Rob Mariman1965Rotterdam1:35:011:30:30
462Carlo Huegen1964Rijswijk Zh1:35:031:32:20
463Bert Vos1966Rotterdam1:35:031:29:06
464Freddy van der Veen1966Schiedam1:35:041:29:27
465Edwin van der Kolk1966Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:35:071:32:30
466John Knipscheer1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:35:131:27:44
467Arie Monster1963Willemstad Nb1:35:151:28:27
468Berry Zaat1967Berkel en Rodenrijs1:35:151:33:05
469Wilco Scheepbouwer1967Rotterdam1:35:151:30:43
470Ed de Leeuw1966Capelle aan den IJss1:35:331:31:16
471Marius Blok1965's-Gravenhage1:35:351:29:37
472Ies Maaswinkel1966Maassluis1:35:361:33:27
473Rob Harfterkamp1963Gouda1:35:391:30:23
474Arnout Vissers1966Rotterdam1:35:421:32:48
475Frits Beerthuizen1963Amsterdam1:35:591:29:52
476Gert Bakkum1965Delfgauw1:36:121:29:44
477Patrick Verbrugh1966Zoetermeer1:36:141:30:37
478Peter Meulemans1967Rotterdam1:36:161:31:20
479Hans Hartogs1963Poortugaal1:36:171:33:32
480Arco Ketting1966Pernis Rotterdam1:36:191:32:13
481Alexander Wagener1963Olympus '701:36:211:32:51
482Adri Rijsdijk1965Loopgroep Run4Fun Kr1:36:231:34:25
483Erik Broekman1967Atos1:36:361:30:48
484Rob Hogenboom1963Carrier Transicold N1:36:441:32:33
485Meine Oosten1964Delft1:36:531:30:40
486Olaf Berlijn1963Rotterdam1:36:561:29:17
487Marco Eygendaal1964Poortugaal1:36:561:31:09
488Ron van der Beek1967Vlaardingen1:37:021:33:31
489Marcel van Lieshout1965Spijkenisse1:37:031:36:47
490Glenn Buys1966Capelle aan den IJss1:37:111:31:36
491Eric Kreupeling1964Delfgauw1:37:121:30:15
492Michael van Alphen1963Barendrecht1:37:161:29:56
493Ton Clarijs1967Fortuna1:37:181:31:08
494Anthony de Roode1964Oegstgeest1:37:281:32:58
495Casper Steenstra-Praam1967Reeuwijk1:37:311:34:39
496Wim Snikkers1964Rotterdam1:37:341:32:01
497Edwin van der Meer1967Schiedam1:37:341:32:26
498Frans van der Sanden1963Rotterdam1:37:381:31:05
499Edward van der Pijl1964Rotterdam1:37:431:30:48
500Marcus Benjamins1964Bergschenhoek1:37:481:34:33
501René de Leeuw1964Rilland1:37:511:32:12
502Cees Wolswijk1964Zuidland1:37:541:36:00
503Bart Leget1964Bleiswijk1:38:051:32:04
504Andre Vlug1964Ridderkerk1:38:051:33:52
505Willem van der Valk1966Vlaardingen1:38:061:31:57
506Roelant van der Munnik1966Rhoon1:38:071:32:46
507Mark Schouten1967Ridderkerk1:38:171:35:46
508Ed Kuipers1964Prent Rotterdam B.V1:38:191:32:51
509Herwin Zwijgers1966Rotterdam1:38:311:31:47
510Arjo Ouwens1963Rotterdam1:38:331:33:48
511Mike de Man1965Rotterdam1:38:381:35:43
512Coen Krijgsman1966Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:38:461:35:59
513Jeroen Grapendaal1967Euromast Horeca BV 11:38:511:35:55
514Rob van Dam1963Olympus '701:39:021:32:42
515Hans Sonneveldt1963Capelle aan den IJss1:39:071:36:46
516Richard vd Voorn1966NBD/Biblion BV 21:39:071:33:57
517Pim de Vries1965Rotterdam1:39:181:37:14
518Ernst-Jan Elzinga1964Woerden1:39:231:33:21
519Wilco van den Wijngaar1963Oosterhout Nb1:39:391:32:04
520René van der List1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:39:391:32:33
521Rutger Cornets de Groo1963the Hague Road Runne1:39:391:33:17
522Michel Roelandt1965Groot-Bijgaarden (BE1:39:441:37:54
523Paul Cummins1967Barendrecht1:39:461:33:14
524Hans Liepert1964Oostvoorne1:39:501:33:29
525Pim Meijkamp1964Delft1:40:011:34:57
526Marco de Jonge1965Ridderkerk1:40:041:37:03
527Martijn Bendijk1965Schoonhoven1:40:051:34:47
528Bart Markslag1963Nootdorp1:40:141:34:56
529Marcel Roodbol1967Rotterdam1:40:161:33:37
530Marc Simmelink1965Hellevoetsluis1:40:171:38:25
531Gerard Vos1963Hellevoetsluis1:40:391:36:18
532Kees Verweij1967Utrecht1:40:521:33:21
533Frank Pennekamp1966Zoetermeer1:40:541:33:19
534Erwin Verweij1966Rotterdam Atletiek1:40:571:37:19
535David Sparreboom1966Rhoon1:41:271:34:24
536Pierre Brinkman1964Oud-Beijerland1:41:331:38:12
537René Kramer1965Berkel en Rodenrijs1:41:331:34:29
538Leen Bout1964Brielle1:41:421:34:18
539Ben van Rijn1964Alphen aan den Rijn1:41:471:35:49
540Cor van der Horst1963Pernis Rotterdam1:41:531:39:17
541Ton den Hartog1965Poortugaal1:41:531:39:16
542Corno Stam1965Rotterdam Running Am1:41:561:38:34
543Marcel s'Gravemade1966Benfried bv 11:41:591:36:14
544Paul van Daele1964Erasmus MC 51:42:081:39:33
545Henk Caniels1967Roosendaal1:42:301:34:52
546Reinier Jacobs1966THOR1:42:311:34:53
547Marcel de Kreek1965Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:42:321:37:25
548Erwin den Bak1967Amsterdam Zuidoost1:42:561:38:36
549Hans Bijkerk1967Rotterdam1:43:011:36:17
550André van Driel1964Dutch Runners1:43:021:40:29
551Silco Saaman1965Vlissingen1:43:111:36:31
552Paul de Kadt1966Beneden-Leeuwen1:43:171:35:50
553Hans Bouts1967Capelle aan den IJss1:43:391:37:14
554Remon Pidoux1965Poortugaal1:43:501:36:52
555Eric Jan Belier1966Rotterdam1:44:451:40:19
556Paul Vermeulen1965Fijnaart1:44:511:37:35
557Eric in ' t Veld1965Rijswijk Zh1:44:591:37:53
558Marcel Rook1963Schiedam1:45:111:37:30
559Pierre Bokhoven1964Barendrecht1:45:391:38:58
560Rob van Leeuwen1965Hellevoetsluis1:46:181:39:34
561Wim Bierhuizen1966Rotterdam1:46:341:38:59
562Leonard Bohmer1966Amersfoort1:46:571:41:19
563Rob van Klaveren1967Oasen NV 21:47:021:40:00
564Dirk Vrolijk1967Sliedrecht1:47:141:42:38
565Rob Schilthuis1964Ploum Lodder Princen1:47:431:44:58
566Mark Plekker1963RebelGroup BV 51:47:471:44:19
567Gerwin Braam1967Ter Apel1:47:591:43:10
568Marcel Liefbroer1964Papendrecht1:48:281:41:15
569Gert Takken1964NSL1:48:421:43:44
570Erik Boehlé1963Energie1:48:511:47:52
571Marcel Moret1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:48:531:41:34
572Jaco Polet1964Rotterdam1:48:571:43:48
573Edwin de Kwant1967Rhoon1:49:211:43:16
574Brandie Roobol1963Spijkenisse1:49:291:44:55
575Jan Brouwer1962Spijkenisse1:49:321:43:48
576Evan Marmarinos1966Spijkenisse1:49:321:43:47
577Ron van Kints1966Geervliet1:50:451:43:20
578Henk Slettenhaar1963's-Gravenhage1:51:471:46:32
579Peter Spoelstra1966Delft1:52:481:46:44
580Ronald Oosterhof1965Rotterdam1:55:161:48:19
581Jeffrey Tahitu1964Zoeterwoude1:56:431:50:54
582Hans Visker1966Etten-Leur1:58:011:51:02
583Dick Oskam1967Wassenaar1:58:181:52:49
584Vico van Hees1964Krimpen aan den IJss2:02:081:54:32
585Ronald van Uden1964Aon Hewitt 12:02:331:56:33
 
M50, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem de Graaf1962the Hague Road Runne55:3255:32
2Leo de Leeuw1961Wolphaartsdijk57:5557:51
3Frits Berkhout1961Rotterdam Running Am1:02:371:02:35
4Jan Neutel1962Delft1:03:171:03:12
5Leo Jansen1957PAC1:03:521:03:31
6Corne Mulders1959Alphen aan den Rijn1:04:401:04:31
7Robert Mallee1962Dutch Runners1:05:001:05:00
8Fred Bijl1961PAC1:05:091:05:03
9Ronald van der Giessen1959Erasmus MC 391:05:131:05:00
10Jos Hilberding1961Erasmus MC 551:05:311:05:30
11Calogero Profita1958PAC1:05:451:05:31
12Wim Schleicher1959Rotterdam1:06:091:06:00
13Henk Kleij1962Rotterdam1:06:111:06:02
14Dick Snijders1960avVN1:06:221:05:57
15Geert Snijders1958's-Gravenhage1:06:291:06:23
16René Kokke1961Rotterdam Running Am1:06:501:06:24
17Rob Verdurmen1962Capelle aan den IJss1:07:031:06:50
18Han de Ruiter1960Voorburg1:07:181:07:13
19Ton Hersbach1960Oss1:08:151:07:47
20Chris Paardenkooper1961avVN1:08:271:08:17
21Kamel Aouichaoui1959Sparta1:08:401:02:32
22Johan Struijs1961Fortuna1:09:101:09:05
23Ton Koopman1962Energie1:09:121:09:04
24Hans Kraaijevanger1960Distance Runners Voo1:09:121:08:54
25Rene Bremmers1958Rotterdam1:09:201:08:48
26Paul Braak1959RAV mwn 11:09:271:08:45
27Rene Vrijmoed1959's-Gravenhage1:09:301:08:38
28Rob Mouthaan1958Spijkenisse1:10:131:09:12
29Henny van Waas1959Gouda1:10:311:10:15
30Sjaak Portegies1958Middelburg1:10:401:10:18
31Hans Jansen1960Assen1:10:461:10:25
32Hugo du Mez1958RebelGroup BV 101:10:481:10:38
33Jim Spruijt1961PAC1:10:491:09:32
34André de Jong1961Schiedam1:10:521:08:00
35Sikko Hoekzema1962Spijkenisse1:10:551:10:45
36Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam1:11:101:10:06
37Aad van der Velden1958Amsterdam1:11:121:09:57
38Piet Broekharst1958Rotterdam1:11:121:11:02
39Ton Satter1961Spijkenisse1:11:151:10:34
40Paul Klis1961Capelle aan den IJss1:11:191:11:10
41Rob Schoenmaker1958Zoutelande1:11:391:11:21
42Alex Alingh-van der Sc1962Rotterdam1:11:411:10:54
43Guus Visser1962Barendrecht1:11:451:11:36
44Marcel van Vliet1962Bleiswijk1:11:491:10:14
45Jack Heijboer1961De Groene Hart Loper1:11:511:10:41
46Wim IJsselsteijn1958Gouda1:12:251:10:32
47Sjaak de Graas1961Dutch Runners1:12:371:12:08
48John van der Veen1961Ridderkerk1:12:391:11:49
49Renato Caster1962Erasmus MC 21:12:411:10:01
50Marcel van Rijswijk1960Groene Ster1:12:421:11:24
51Peter van Gelder1958Ridderkerk1:12:491:12:39
52Martin Pasman1961Ridderkerk1:13:031:12:47
53Willem van der Vaart1961Erasmus MC 471:13:191:13:11
54Kees de Jonge1958Vlaardingen1:13:451:12:44
55Jaap van Baar1959Erasmus MC 21:13:541:10:06
56Jaap Dekker1962Ridderkerk1:13:551:13:13
57Jan van Santvoort1960Rotterdam1:13:571:12:26
58Gerard van Dommelen1960Dutch Runners1:13:571:12:59
59André du Burck1960Zwijndrecht1:13:581:12:05
60Erwin Bol1962Maersk Benelux BV 31:14:031:13:23
61Joop Fiers1958Vlaardingen1:14:061:12:42
62Jaap van der Veen1960Capelle aan den IJss1:14:201:12:33
63Sjef van Gompel1958RAV mwn 11:14:221:12:10
64Ben van Limborgh1962Rotterdam1:14:261:13:59
65Leo van Gorkum1960Boskoop1:14:391:10:23
66Hans Meijer1960Dutch Runners1:14:481:14:21
67Jos Tóth1958De Koplopers1:14:501:13:01
68Hans den Ouden1962Haag Atletiek1:14:521:14:07
69Patrick Bouhuizen1961Zeewolde1:15:051:14:10
70Ronald de Raad1960Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:15:051:14:51
71Andre de Waard1958Barendrecht1:15:071:11:34
72Leon Goor1960Hercules1:15:121:14:31
73Wim Rog1962Zoetermeer1:15:201:14:17
74Hans Pleysier1962Capelle aan den IJss1:15:311:14:56
75Nico Wesstein1961's-Gravenhage1:15:351:14:42
76Anke Loomans1959Jacobs Nederland B.V1:15:431:15:04
77Jan Brilman1959Parthenon1:15:441:13:23
78Jan van Benten1959Wassenaar1:16:011:13:10
79Fred Wetsteijn1959Fortuna1:16:081:14:05
80Paul Selten1958GDF SUEZ Energie Ned1:16:091:15:10
81Toon Voortman1960Krimpen aan de Lek1:16:181:15:31
82Michél van Leiden1961Dutch Runners1:16:331:15:31
83Herman Ruseler1961Fortuna1:16:361:12:58
84Johan De Cooman1958Edegem (BEL)1:17:021:15:57
85Peter-Paul de Winter1962Bilthoven1:17:031:15:30
86Jeroen Blanken1961Rotterdam1:17:081:15:06
87Wout van Alphen1959Rotterdam1:17:111:15:09
88Rien Slokkers1958Waalre1:17:141:15:43
89Bram de Visser1962Barendrecht1:17:161:16:59
90Ronald van Doorn1961Rotterdam1:17:241:16:52
91Peter Houterman1962Barendrecht1:17:331:17:19
92Cor de Pee1958Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:17:471:14:59
93Simon Ippel1959Rotterdam1:17:481:17:22
94Karel Bezstarosti1962Erasmus MC 231:17:501:17:01
95André an Haack1962Vianen Ut1:18:111:13:44
96Tom Nuijens1961Capelle aan den IJss1:18:131:16:12
97Berry Verhagen1962Huijbergen1:18:141:14:08
98Ad Luijendijk1958Erasmus MC 121:18:141:18:06
99Freek van der Pal1962Voorburg1:18:171:15:27
100Johnny de Koning1959Schiedam1:18:201:17:05
101Hans van Seters1959Rotterdam1:18:221:16:04
102Peter Voogt1962Spijkenisse1:18:271:17:46
103Ferdie Moe1958Bergschenhoek1:18:291:15:51
104Harry Dekker1958Rotterdam Running Am1:18:321:16:53
105Geert Eijsink1960Rotterdam Running Am1:18:401:17:53
106Hans van Harten1961Rotterdam1:18:441:14:56
107Marcel Duindam1962Leiden1:18:491:16:44
108Jan Opstal1960Erasmus MC 491:18:511:17:54
109Fred Lantinga1962Waterweg1:18:571:18:26
110Peter Simonis1962Rotterdam1:19:001:14:33
111Dick van Straten1961Rhoon1:19:021:15:37
112Wout Lugtenburg1958Zuidland1:19:131:18:06
113Rens van Hal1961Passaat1:19:141:16:18
114Fred Driel1960Den Hoorn Zh1:19:141:15:04
115John Roosken1960Harderwijk1:19:211:17:38
116Hans Ouwendijk1958Rotterdam1:19:221:16:36
117Vincent Vreeken1961Hoofddorp1:19:251:17:23
118Bert Pont1961RebelGroup BV 161:19:271:19:03
119Peter van Jaarsveld1958Rotterdam Running Am1:19:281:18:10
120Carel Adriaans1958the Hague Road Runne1:19:291:17:29
121Henk Halmingh1959De Koplopers1:19:321:15:23
122Jan Vos1962Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:19:321:18:11
123Ad Brouwer1961Erasmiaans Gymnasium1:19:341:16:59
124Renny Loomans1959Jacobs Nederland B.V1:19:391:19:00
125John de Vries1960Erasmus MC 161:19:401:19:22
126Aernout van Waardhuize1959Rotterdam1:19:411:16:43
127Jari de Bruyn1960Maersk Benelux BV 31:19:451:18:02
128Ronald Braak1961Fortuna1:19:501:19:05
129Paul Verbunt1960Tilburg Road Runners1:19:561:18:13
130Wubbo Tempel1959Rotterdam1:19:561:16:52
131Ton Bouwmeester1959Bleiswijk1:20:071:17:17
132Gwen Dodemont1960GDF SUEZ Energie Ned1:20:091:19:09
133Jan Koudijzer1962Spijkenisse1:20:101:19:50
134Bob Groenewoud1960Oud-Beijerland1:20:121:18:01
135Klaas Zuur1959Sliedrecht1:20:121:17:06
136Willem Manneke1961Rotterdam1:20:151:19:43
137Tijmen Koet1960Leiden1:20:161:18:51
138Ruud Meuldijk1960Capelle aan den IJss1:20:171:19:47
139Frank Brandsma1960Statina1:20:211:18:57
140Wim Span1960RebelGroup BV 121:20:221:17:36
141Bert Visser1959Passaat1:20:251:17:52
142Anthony Patterson1958Delft1:20:281:15:29
143Ron Stuurman1959Antilope1:20:301:18:24
144Ed de Kwaadsteniet1959Spijkenisse1:20:321:19:35
145Eric Blok1961Energie1:20:381:20:19
146Ernst-Jan van Eck1962Rotterdam1:20:521:20:22
147Ronald Schot1961Rotterdam1:20:521:16:45
148Ben de Berg1958Rotterdam1:20:541:18:58
149Jan de Carpentier1958Goes1:21:031:15:53
150Roland Donker1958PAC1:21:111:17:46
151Hans Bennis1961Almere1:21:131:18:10
152Tom Wouters1962Wassenaar1:21:151:18:41
153Hans Gennissen1960RebelGroup BV 171:21:151:19:41
154Frans Kuijpers1958Krimpen aan den IJss1:21:171:20:02
155Eddie Smid1960Barendrecht1:21:191:19:45
156Eric de Water1959Voorburg1:21:201:18:29
157Wim Hessels1957TOPdesk Nederland B.1:21:221:17:44
158Alfons de Clercq1959Capelle aan den IJss1:21:231:19:15
159Ruud de Leede1961Bergschenhoek1:21:351:18:18
160Erno de Korte1960Rotterdam1:21:431:19:59
161Jos Nederpel1959Gouda1:21:431:15:10
162Rene Alblas1958Haag Atletiek1:21:431:17:12
163Gerard van der Lubbe1960Distance Runners Voo1:21:441:16:53
164Gerard Wapenaar1959Erasmus MC 461:21:461:19:54
165Rob van Neutegem1962Pfizer 21:21:481:20:31
166Wim den Otter1961Barendrecht1:21:551:18:44
167Paul Vermeulen1961Rotterdam1:22:021:17:22
168Martin Ooms1962Spijkenisse1:22:061:18:42
169Bert Roeling1960Loopgroep Run A Roun1:22:111:19:58
170John van der Velden1961Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:22:191:18:57
171Bernard den Boogert1950Erasmus MC 41:22:201:21:28
172Jaap van der Jagt1958Erasmus MC 151:22:291:21:00
173Fred Koelewijn1962Alphen aan den Rijn1:22:331:19:01
174Harold Mourik1962Capelle aan den IJss1:22:341:20:59
175Hugh Hulleman1959Dutch Runners1:22:431:21:52
176Jan Perdaan1959Zoetermeer1:22:541:20:09
177Johan Nanninga1961's-Gravenhage1:23:071:19:51
178Remco Verspoor1960Fortuna1:23:221:19:17
179Rob Bateman1961Erasmus MC 301:23:391:20:03
180Dirk Koster1959AAV '361:23:421:19:42
181Mart van Blitterswijk1958Delft1:23:441:21:45
182Leo Bellekom1958Dutch Runners1:23:471:20:53
183Rolf Spijkerman1960Dutch Runners1:23:471:19:12
184Robert Cram1962Utrecht1:23:481:19:39
185Jan Fase1962Halsteren1:23:551:19:12
186Peter van Vlooten1959Rotterdam Atletiek1:23:561:21:50
187Edwin Klaver1962Wassenaar1:24:101:21:21
188Philip van Dijk1960Carrier Transicold N1:24:111:20:01
189Eddy Visser1961Rotterdam1:24:231:22:32
190Hans Visser1960Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:24:291:19:49
191Dim Mureau1960Waterweg1:24:291:21:02
192Jan van Beek1961Geervliet1:24:311:22:40
193Eduard van Steenhuijse1962Barendrecht1:24:331:23:26
194Jan Verhoeven1958Barendrecht1:24:401:23:33
195Gerard van Rangelrooij1958Spijkenisse1:24:521:23:04
196Pascal van Bentum1959Etten-Leur1:25:131:23:56
197Erry Bardouille1960Jacobs Nederland B.V1:25:161:22:50
198Willem Stok1962Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:25:211:19:33
199Johan den Boer1961Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:25:241:19:57
200Hans Zwiep1962Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:25:251:24:15
201Hans Kuipers1958Barendrecht1:25:281:22:25
202Peet van Os1961Altena Road Runners1:25:321:20:07
203Marcel Lagendijk1962Oud-Beijerland1:25:341:22:22
204Henk Hage1959Spijkenisse1:25:491:21:36
205Frans Boersma1962Prinsenbeek1:25:541:23:43
206Leo Pons1960Stolwijk1:25:571:21:31
207Luuk Verburgh1958Ridderkerk1:25:591:24:08
208Frits Bergmann1961Nederlands Mediation1:26:021:20:41
209Harry Verdonk1960Helmond1:26:171:26:17
210Rob van Hamersveld1959Zwijndrecht1:26:241:24:03
211Wim van der Pols1958Mijnsheerenland1:26:311:22:13
212Peter van Duin1959Dordrecht1:26:341:22:12
213Mark van Holst1959Rotterdam1:26:351:24:28
214Anton Suikerbuik1958Olympia Halsteren1:26:381:23:07
215Michiel Claessen1960's-Gravenhage1:26:401:22:31
216Wil Visser1959Amsterdam1:26:401:22:02
217Hans Mensert1961Schiedam1:26:411:25:56
218Ron Tomassen1961Gouda1:26:501:23:57
219Peter Radix1960Maersk Benelux BV 71:26:571:24:15
220Willem Engering1959Loopgroep Run A Roun1:26:581:24:47
221Ben Koenen1958Zaandam1:26:591:22:45
222Mario Groenendijk1958Ridderkerk1:27:251:22:54
223John Peters1961Breukelen Ut1:27:251:24:46
224Ed Peelen1960Rotterdam1:27:251:20:47
225Eric Reij1961Erasmus MC 21:27:251:24:13
226Hans van Dinther1962Rhoon1:27:451:25:20
227Ron Krook1962Wateringen1:27:481:26:34
228Peter Blaak1961Zwijndrecht1:27:541:25:17
229Henk Raven1960Krimpen aan den IJss1:27:561:20:27
230Nico van't Pad1960Gorinchem1:27:581:23:02
231Henry Korevaar1961Sliedrecht1:28:001:24:51
232Roland Luykx1959Hilversum1:28:061:21:54
233Roderick de Roo1961RRZ1:28:131:23:40
234Henk Cobussen1959GDF SUEZ Energie Ned1:28:181:21:30
235Peter Vermeij1962Hercules1:28:181:23:19
236Ronald de Jong1960Ridderkerk1:28:211:22:55
237Peter Gielesen1961Rotterdam1:28:231:22:58
238Jan Hoogenboom1962Zoetermeer1:28:251:25:10
239Wim Span1960Rotterdam Running Am1:28:251:25:03
240Alwin Hirschfeld1960Erasmus MC 321:28:261:27:42
241Servaas van der Horst1962Rotterdam1:28:341:26:13
242Camiel Baerwaldt1959DE LOPER1:28:431:21:26
243Ton Maree1961Bergschenhoek1:28:441:23:52
244Fred Gebhardt1958Rozenburg Zh1:28:441:28:05
245Erik Meijer1959Rotterdam1:28:451:24:05
246Leo van Driel1959Vlissingen1:28:481:25:30
247Wilko Schilder1962Maassluis1:28:511:24:26
248Alex van Eesteren1960's-Gravenhage1:28:541:25:15
249Hanspieter Hofman1960Pijnacker1:28:591:25:22
250Henk Dirven1958Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:29:031:27:13
251Ben Oosterom1960Typhoon1:29:181:25:09
252Christophe Le Louarn1962's-Gravenhage1:29:321:25:45
253Pieter Evegroen1958Haag Atletiek1:29:461:25:37
254Leon Scholte1962RRZ1:29:501:23:24
255Hans Rosman1959Rotterdam1:30:031:23:46
256Jan Mos1958Bergschenhoek1:30:151:25:33
257Frank van der Maaten1961Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:30:181:25:28
258Ronald van den Ende1960Nootdorp1:30:201:23:15
259Hans van Es1959Rozenburg Zh1:30:201:27:50
260Peter Mense1959Oasen NV 11:30:211:25:42
261Bas Ossewaarde1962Nieuwegein1:30:261:26:08
262Huub Fabels1960Rotterdam1:30:301:29:53
263Fred Nijman1962Prent Rotterdam B.V1:30:301:25:02
264Steve Shaw1962Distance Runners Voo1:30:371:25:44
265Rob Hotting1958Rotterdam1:30:471:25:56
266Domien Abel1961PAC1:30:481:23:57
267Ron van Vliet1961Vierpolders1:30:511:23:49
268Arnold van der Starre1958Sliedrecht1:30:571:25:27
269Will Clerx1958Pijnacker1:30:581:26:08
270Rick Spitsbaard1962Pijnacker1:30:591:26:08
271Gert Korevaar1960Erasmus MC 541:31:011:29:52
272Ronald Kruyt1962Rotterdam Atletiek1:31:041:26:59
273Raymond Mandersloot1960Rotterdam Atletiek1:31:081:27:30
274Jan Klerk1959Lekkerkerk1:31:201:28:29
275Martin Witte1962Bergschenhoek1:31:221:27:02
276Wim Bos1961Rotterdam Atletiek1:31:251:23:57
277Eric Hildernisse1959's-Gravenhage1:31:301:28:08
278Stefan Reinholtz1962Rotterdam1:31:351:29:02
279Jan van Bauwel1958's-Gravenhage1:31:361:26:58
280René Hordijk1958Zaandam1:31:361:26:11
281Ron 't Lam1958Schiedam1:31:381:29:22
282Ernst Moerkerken1962Ridderkerk1:31:381:29:23
283John Dolstra1959Bergschenhoek1:31:391:26:48
284Alfred van der Hoeven1959Voorschoten1:31:401:24:38
285Marcel Steenhouwer1962Rotterdam1:31:451:25:03
286Ton de Jong1959Rotterdam1:31:581:27:03
287Jacques van Hout1958Spijkenisse1:31:591:25:21
288Marijn Snels1959Bergschenhoek1:32:041:27:43
289Leo de Ruiter1960Hardinxveld-Giessend1:32:051:25:11
290Hans Wulffraat1962Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:32:061:27:50
291Leo Klok1958Ridderkerk1:32:101:26:43
292Arie Molendijk1958Waterweg1:32:141:29:31
293Hendrik op 't Ende1960Schiedam1:32:151:29:15
294Ben van Buitenen1961Oosterhout Nb1:32:201:24:48
295Ruud van Dillen1962Brielle1:32:251:29:53
296Ronald Oster1959Spijkenisse1:32:261:27:51
297Huib van der Weijden1960Schiedam1:32:341:27:46
298Rob Gordijn1959NEA Volharding1:32:351:27:41
299Ron Broekhart1958Schiedam1:32:351:27:42
300Rene van Dijk1959Voorburg1:32:461:28:24
301Jan Lux1958Bocholtz1:32:481:28:38
302Ad Westrik Broeksma1962Oegstgeest1:32:511:26:11
303Peter Roodzant1961Erasmus MC 111:32:511:29:00
304Jaap Dijkman1960Opperdoes1:32:561:26:44
305Ronald Dreier Gligoor1959Spark1:33:001:27:46
306Hans Smit1959Rotterdam1:33:031:28:53
307Arjen Littooij1960Oostvoorne1:33:091:29:13
308Ritske Groen1961Rozenburg Zh1:33:091:28:58
309David Zwarts1958PAC1:33:101:32:50
310Martin Koers1959Moordrecht1:33:131:28:57
311Nardy Desloover1962Ploum Lodder Princen1:33:191:26:57
312Wim van Vliet1961Rotterdam1:33:201:27:13
313Wim van Vliet1960's-Gravenhage1:33:201:27:13
314Deddie Lutam1959Hellevoetsluis1:33:241:28:00
315Rob Hippe1960Brielle1:33:271:26:24
316Bert Osinga1959Jacobs Nederland B.V1:33:291:30:08
317Reint Jan Potze1960Rotterdam1:33:351:28:36
318Rene Boudestijn1961Numansdorp1:33:361:30:30
319Ton van der Leije1958Schiedam1:33:381:29:21
320Henk van der Tak1958's-Gravenhage1:33:381:27:04
321Rien Olsthoorn1958Schiedam1:33:401:30:41
322Rob Nijgh1961Bergschenhoek1:33:451:33:00
323Erik van Dijk1959Gouda1:33:461:27:15
324Johan van der Riet1961Capelle aan den IJss1:33:471:31:02
325Berend Golterman1961Rotterdam1:33:481:27:45
326Ad Overdevest1960Almere1:33:581:29:31
327Richard Legué1959Zoetermeer1:34:021:29:17
328Erwin Bromet1962Pfizer 21:34:051:32:24
329Marcel van Wingerden1960Pernis Rotterdam1:34:061:30:35
330Otto van Franeker1960Krimpen aan den IJss1:34:081:30:33
331Jan van Wensveen1962Capelle aan den IJss1:34:111:30:50
332Theo Finkenflugel1959Atos1:34:121:29:18
333Miro Pobuda1961Rotterdam1:34:211:29:49
334Rob Fens1961Rotterdam1:34:211:29:49
335Ronald Schuil1962Vlaardingen1:34:241:29:26
336Dirk van Gelderen1960Spijkenisse1:34:261:31:24
337Theo van Dis1958Pallas '931:34:271:29:16
338Eric Timmerman1958Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:34:271:29:40
339Frank van Wijk1959Vlaardingen1:34:321:32:06
340Jan van Beveren1959Rotterdam1:34:371:27:45
341Ton Arrachart1959Wassenaar1:34:421:28:13
342Gosse Heeringa1960Vught1:34:441:31:18
343Gerrit Lengkeek1960Spijkenisse1:34:441:29:20
344Lucien Dolman1958Vught1:34:451:31:19
345Martin de Rijk1961Dutch Runners1:34:471:30:22
346Ton Remmers1960Maersk Benelux BV 11:35:001:28:10
347Frans Uijlenbroek1959Delft1:35:041:27:38
348Rob Eger1958Energie1:35:111:31:16
349Leo Neeleman1960Jacobs Nederland B.V1:35:111:34:16
350Paul Boogh1959Waterweg1:35:121:32:43
351Peter van der Bilt1959Rotterdam Running Am1:35:141:31:42
352Machiel Oeloff1962Haag Atletiek1:35:161:32:48
353Harry Finkenflugel1958Rotterdam1:35:241:30:30
354Kurt Stam1961Rotterdam1:35:281:32:55
355Ad de Jong1962Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:35:341:30:01
356Irvin Elstak1961Capelle aan den IJss1:35:361:34:30
357Eric Schipper1958Pallas '931:35:381:31:06
358Hein Sabel1961Barendrecht1:35:511:35:15
359Ben Bes1961Rotterdam1:36:071:30:32
360Rene Schot1959Capelle aan den IJss1:36:141:32:06
361Jan van den Bergh1962Diomedon1:36:201:29:35
362Ruud Esbeukman1958PAC1:36:271:32:11
363Ronald van der Ploeg1962Wafi B.V. 11:36:331:32:36
364Job de Greeve1959Delft1:36:361:29:35
365Ron Uijttenboogaard1959Dutch Runners1:36:411:30:24
366Basitaan van der knaap1960RebelGroup BV 81:36:421:34:02
367Peter Oussoren1962RebelGroup BV 41:36:451:35:32
368Ton Verheul1962Krimpen aan den IJss1:37:011:30:47
369Bert Wijburg1959Utrecht1:37:061:29:52
370Rob te Mebel1958Vlaardingen1:37:061:29:46
371Harry Walet1961Barendrecht1:37:091:30:23
372Jan Pieter Stam1960Phoenix1:37:211:32:58
373Frank Kubben1962Rotterdam1:37:301:32:02
374Leo Messemaker1961Poortugaal1:37:331:32:49
375Fred Zijnstra1960Alphen aan den Rijn1:37:351:30:05
376Nico Pasten1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:37:371:32:02
377Ruud Nieuwpoort1959Delft1:37:421:32:02
378Ton Krüter1959Schiedam1:37:441:32:31
379Ton Nijgh1958Vlaardingen1:37:541:36:06
380Martin Lenting1959Rotterdam1:37:581:31:47
381Fons Jansen1958's-Gravenhage1:38:031:36:11
382Jan Geert Francooijs1961Pijnacker1:38:081:31:34
383Peter Odding1960Zeewolde1:38:191:31:19
384Chris Willem Hagoort1957Schiedam1:38:241:31:40
385Albert Maat1961Vlaardingen1:38:331:37:49
386Bart Verschuur1960Rotterdam1:38:421:31:58
387Jacques Hofs1957Spark1:38:541:31:39
388Rene Remmig1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:38:541:32:12
389Bert van Elderen1959Leimuiden1:38:591:33:42
390Hans Martens1959Pallas '931:39:031:35:08
391Joost Rijneveld1960Apeldoorn1:39:081:39:08
392Lucien Schoenmakers1960Vlissingen1:39:161:31:54
393Willem Eggen1962Rotterdam1:39:181:31:49
394Dennis van Leijden1959Schoonhoven1:39:421:34:49
395Ron Sahertian1960Poortugaal1:39:431:33:18
396Fred Bronts1960Fortuna1:39:561:34:27
397Carel Ilgen1962Alphen aan den Rijn1:40:041:34:21
398Bart van Stigt Thans1962Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:40:101:37:52
399John Jansen1959Rotterdam1:40:131:36:50
400Henk Maas1961Monster1:40:151:36:19
401Paul Sanderse1959Rotterdam1:40:151:35:33
402Ton Cremer1962's-Gravenhage1:40:191:35:05
403Peter van der Breggen1960Sparta1:40:191:32:45
404Michel de Wit1961Capelle aan den IJss1:40:211:37:52
405Sander Sonnemans1960Schiedam1:40:251:37:27
406Freek Endtz1959Bleiswijk1:40:291:39:41
407Jeroen van Eijndhoven1961Bleiswijk1:40:341:34:21
408Henk Strootman1962Zwijndrecht1:40:491:33:18
409Carlo Kassam1960Capelle aan den IJss1:41:251:35:12
410René Heine1962Heine & Van Oosten A1:41:471:35:35
411Fred Hoogervorst1959THOR1:42:301:34:52
412Frans Verbraak1960THOR1:42:301:34:52
413Michael Nendels1961THOR1:42:301:34:51
414Peter van Aggelen1961Berkel en Rodenrijs1:42:361:36:37
415Marc Koene1961Leiden1:42:491:36:30
416Gert-Jan Bravenboer1958RebelGroup BV 151:42:581:36:25
417Hendrik van der Hoek1962Schiedam1:43:051:37:26
418Rob van Opstal1961Rhoon1:43:191:37:36
419Hugo de Vries1962Schoonhoven1:43:241:38:07
420Arthur Verbraak1959PAC1:44:471:40:02
421Erik Blokland1960Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:44:471:38:49
422Martin Hoes1959Rotterdam1:45:011:42:33
423Ad van der Linden1961Passaat1:45:431:39:53
424Ronald Karssies1960Poortugaal1:45:461:42:14
425John Kerpel1962Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:45:571:40:05
426Paul Werkhoven1961Dordrecht1:46:251:40:20
427Carlos Niehof1962Streefkerk1:47:461:40:59
428Frans Luijten1962Oud-Beijerland1:48:141:42:40
429Rene van der Hoek1958Vlaardingen1:48:331:43:14
430Gerard Hamers1960Strijen1:48:541:42:27
431Jos Rademaekers1962Goirle1:49:181:41:46
432Bern Jansen1961Weert1:49:181:41:46
433Jacques Rietdijk1958Waddinxveen1:50:351:44:33
434Gerrit van Vliet1962Rotterdam1:51:001:48:27
435Rob Wienk1961Rotterdam1:51:071:47:29
436Adrie Woltering1959Loopgroep Capelle aa1:51:311:43:56
437Cees Montfrooij1962Spijkenisse1:51:361:48:07
438Walter Keemink1959Fortuna1:52:311:46:06
439William van Beers1961Heine & Van Oosten A1:52:351:46:23
440Ba Sahertian1961Oud-Beijerland1:52:361:46:12
441Heijnen Jeroen1961Koog aan de Zaan1:52:451:45:40
442Romik Hartounian1961Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:53:091:48:00
443Erik de Koning1961PAC1:53:161:46:00
444Jan Flinke1960Rotterdam1:53:581:46:55
445Gerard Parlevliet1961Erasmus MC 131:54:581:54:49
446Marcel Spoorendonk1958Capelle aan den IJss1:54:581:47:36
447Martin Lautenschlager1958Zwijndrecht1:55:181:49:43
448Jack Gaudelius1958Schiedam1:55:431:48:57
449Peter van Hagen1959Hertoghs adv-belasti1:55:471:50:52
450Nico Roobol1961Heine & Van Oosten A1:55:521:49:40
451Peter Pieters1959Spark1:58:141:50:30
452Paul Peters1958's-Gravenhage1:59:371:55:19
453Mundo Kasmo1958Capelle aan den IJss1:59:501:54:54
454Chris Hunter1959Hekelingen2:00:191:54:09
455Jack Chris1961Aon Hewitt 12:02:331:56:33
 
M55, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas van Zoelen1955Altis59:5059:28
2Dick Hortensius1957Schiedam1:02:181:02:15
3Richard Maquelin1956Capelle aan den IJss1:02:541:02:51
4Rob Bosboom1956PAC1:04:541:04:48
5Ad van Kempen1954Achilles-Top1:05:071:04:55
6Mathij van der Meulen1953Rotterdam Running Am1:06:561:06:24
7Henk Vermaas1957Rotterdam Atletiek1:07:121:07:05
8Hans Trompert1957Maassluis1:07:191:07:10
9Rien de Wit1954Zevenbergen1:07:261:07:23
10Willem Boerkamp1954Amsterdam1:07:351:07:14
11Martin Nieuwerf1956Noordkop1:07:521:07:02
12Harrie Boerkamp1953Zoetermeer1:08:161:07:56
13Gerard de Jong1955PAC1:08:341:08:27
14Fons Peters1955Erasmus MC 291:08:391:07:33
15Ron Holling1956Erasmus MC 341:09:171:09:02
16Ali Golhashem1954the Hague Road Runne1:09:271:09:13
17Tom de Raad1954Hellevoetsluis1:09:401:08:34
18Jaap Hoogeterp1955Rotterdam Running Am1:10:181:10:01
19Jaap de Bruijn1957Vlaardingen1:10:261:10:11
20Robert van der Gaag1953Nootdorp1:10:421:09:27
21Peter Spruit1957AV Gouda1:10:541:10:38
22Leo Koster1956PAC1:11:261:10:08
23Gerhard Bootsma1955Jacobs Nederland B.V1:11:301:11:16
24Piet Burger1956Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:11:301:10:53
25Ruud Warmer1955Rotterdam1:11:361:11:17
26Hendrik-Jan Bloemert1955De Koplopers1:11:531:11:06
27Evert van Donk1955Climax1:11:561:11:54
28Wim van Es1956Schiedam1:12:031:11:47
29Hans Koppers1955Rotterdam1:12:061:11:26
30Ad Prevosth1953Capelle aan den IJss1:12:211:06:23
31Peter Bos1954Erasmus MC 331:12:291:11:32
32Wim Rappange1957Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:12:341:11:57
33Gerhard Ockeloen1955Rotterdam Running Am1:12:411:12:20
34Leen Dekker1957Veluwe1:12:551:11:46
35Piet Meulendijk1956Loosbroek1:13:161:12:57
36Nico van Hoek1956Antilope1:14:001:12:28
37Wim Prins1955Ilion1:14:151:13:00
38Jan Verdoes1957NSL1:14:201:12:30
39Kees Smies1952De Kieviten1:14:391:14:22
40Peter Demoed1956Ouderkerk aan den IJ1:14:551:14:06
41Jan Koopmans1953Haag Atletiek1:15:151:14:07
42Barend Janbroers1957Phoenix1:15:371:15:29
43Jaap Jan Pols1955Rotterdam1:15:451:15:23
44Arie Zwijnenburg1956Krimpen aan den IJss1:15:491:14:20
45Aad Spruijt1955Poortugaal1:15:541:15:06
46Hans van der Valk1957Rotterdam Atletiek1:16:131:15:48
47Arjan van Gils1955RebelGroup BV 51:16:131:12:45
48Bram Schoon1954Heiloo1:16:221:14:13
49Hans Segers1956Rotterdam1:17:031:15:25
50Rob Walstra1956Rotterdam1:17:121:13:35
51Walter Kepel1955Erasmus MC 341:17:141:16:17
52Jan de Leeuw1955Veldhoven1:17:161:15:45
53Ben Robbers1956Spiridon1:17:391:15:37
54Gerard Schouten1957Poortugaal1:17:541:14:34
55Hubert van der Planken1957Berkel en Rodenrijs1:17:551:16:58
56Jan Lansbergen1953Erasmus MC 341:17:561:16:58
57Rob Stallinga1953De Koplopers1:17:571:16:32
58Henk Valkhof1956Barendrecht1:17:581:16:32
59Martin Strik1957Pijnacker1:18:001:17:01
60René Strik1955Prinsenbeek1:18:131:17:47
61Rob van der Graaf1956Krimpen aan den IJss1:18:151:17:10
62Hans de Ruiter1955Papendrecht1:18:351:18:23
63Henk Meiburg1954Rotterdam1:18:571:18:45
64Ton Legerstee1954Barendrecht1:19:021:18:22
65Jan Reitsma1956Almere1:19:021:15:43
66Pino Losito1953Rhoon1:19:091:18:48
67Bert Delhaas1955Rotterdam1:19:161:19:02
68Jan de Rooij1956Rotterdam Running Am1:19:281:19:06
69Hans Wortel1955Zeist1:19:311:15:39
70Kees Tensen1957Leids Univ Med Centr1:19:461:17:59
71Leo Kanselaar1954Rotterdam1:19:591:17:10
72Jan Leenders1953Spijkenisse1:20:091:19:21
73John van Belle1956Rotterdam Running Am1:20:181:19:40
74Jerie de Groot1955Maersk Benelux BV 41:20:451:20:26
75Ron Holling1956De Koplopers1:21:031:20:23
76Jan van Essen1956Blender 11:21:041:17:51
77Leo Tegelaar1957Erasmus MC 321:21:171:19:51
78Rob van 't Padje1954Amsterdam1:21:221:21:08
79Wim Hoogstad1953Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:21:321:20:31
80Sjaak Bakhuijzen1954Boskoop1:21:321:18:00
81Arie Terlouw1953Krimpen aan den IJss1:21:481:17:45
82Heiko van Sprang1954Schiedam1:22:091:19:57
83Maarten de Haas1956Nederlands Mediation1:22:101:16:50
84Paul Korstanje1954Waterweg1:22:191:18:51
85Bas Stange1957Dutch Runners1:22:271:17:30
86Flip Zellmann1957Energie1:22:301:21:57
87Henk Vlasblom1955Rotterdam1:22:551:21:04
88Christ de Bruijn1953Sprundel1:23:011:22:24
89Dick Laan1956Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:23:321:21:35
90Adriaan van de Sande1956Waalre1:23:331:22:02
91Gosse Leentjes1957Capelle aan den IJss1:23:341:16:34
92Ronald Gies1955Schiedam1:23:361:19:30
93Martin Mook1954Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:24:001:21:55
94Lou van Hurck1956Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:24:101:23:44
95Thom Borsboom1956Schiedam1:24:101:18:57
96Ruud de Jong1954Delfgauw1:24:181:21:20
97John Barends1957Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:24:281:19:49
98Ruud Verdonk1956Rotterdam1:24:381:21:54
99Martin van der Does de1953RebelGroup BV 81:24:521:22:46
100Roel Leeuwis1957Hardinxveld-Giessend1:25:001:17:32
101Marien Oorthuijs1957Meeùs B.V. 11:25:081:22:48
102Ludo Hoes1956Rotterdam1:25:131:21:15
103Kees van Heijningen1955Bleiswijk1:25:231:25:23
104Mac Steenaart1954Rotterdam1:25:371:20:39
105Ruud de Grood1954Pallas '931:25:381:21:19
106Dirk Schenk1953Lekkerkerk1:25:391:22:02
107Rob Pennock1957Wassenaar1:25:421:22:49
108Peter Westgeest1956Boskoop1:25:541:23:56
109Victor Schoenmakers1953RebelGroup BV 111:25:551:22:47
110Leon van Liere1956Loopgroep Zeeland1:25:571:22:41
111Toon Kuijs1955Rotterdam1:26:121:22:49
112Wout Moor1956Schiedam1:26:221:21:49
113Warner Bruins1956Ugchelen1:26:371:22:19
114Johnny Dooms1953Loopgroep Zeeland1:26:441:23:28
115Leo van Leeuwen1954Caesar1:26:471:22:11
116Leen Goossen1956Schiedam1:26:561:23:57
117Huib Hartman1955Loopgroep Run A Roun1:26:591:24:46
118Raymond van Kerkvoorde1956Breda1:27:071:22:35
119Henny van Gennip1953Noordwijk Zh1:27:321:25:07
120Jan Hazelzet1954RebelGroup BV 161:27:391:27:12
121Rudy Angela1957Prinsenbeek1:27:581:23:55
122Kok Jam1954Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:28:041:24:06
123Huib van den Berg1954PAC1:28:101:23:21
124Raymond Wissink1953Pallas '931:28:121:27:01
125Ger Rotmeijer1957Rotterdam1:28:211:24:28
126Guus Alfrink1956RebelGroup BV 171:28:321:26:59
127Leo Kanselaar1954Erasmus MC 271:28:481:27:26
128Ferry Stutvoet1955Krimpen aan den IJss1:28:511:24:42
129Kees Stolk1954Berkel en Rodenrijs1:29:091:22:55
130Clemens Steekelenburg1956PAC1:29:271:27:20
131Hans Suiker1955Den Hoorn Zh1:29:331:24:30
132Kees Post1954Erasmus MC 431:29:491:22:41
133Jan Coppenrath1955Fortuna1:30:001:24:37
134Rinus Huis1957Olympus '701:30:011:26:03
135Herman Ilgen1954Rotterdam1:30:091:28:29
136Jan van den Berg1953Voorburg1:30:131:25:33
137Rob Merten1954Dutch Runners1:30:161:27:02
138Ed Slavenburg1953Rhoon1:30:161:26:55
139Ton van der Burg1956Bergschenhoek1:30:231:25:24
140Henk Nuijen1954LEI Wageningen UR 11:30:361:26:43
141Aad Schrik1955Schiedam1:30:401:23:13
142Rinus Besooijen1953Rotterdam1:30:511:29:14
143Jos Lamers1955Suomi1:31:071:29:05
144George van Rest1953Olympus '701:31:111:27:14
145Ed Jansen1956Fortuna1:31:411:24:29
146Frank Hoedemakers1954Zoetermeer1:31:451:27:30
147Jan Dost1955Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:31:451:26:02
148Peter van Gorp1954Spijkenisse1:31:501:28:07
149Marcel van der Kruk1957Nootdorp1:31:571:29:55
150Hugo Maerten1953's-Gravenhage1:32:021:25:23
151Marc Bruggeman1954NBD/Biblion BV 11:32:051:26:56
152Jacques Smeets1954Dutch Runners1:32:061:24:46
153Lex Koudstaal1957Dutch Runners1:32:061:26:52
154Reynaldo Walsh Monteir1955Rotterdam1:32:071:25:05
155John van Vliet1953Erasmus MC 131:32:081:31:38
156Adrie Lesuis1953Rotterdam1:32:131:27:29
157Guus Timmers1954Rotterdam Running Am1:32:141:27:15
158Lex van Milligen1953Rotterdam1:32:181:28:35
159Paul Reedijk1957Mijnsheerenland1:32:211:24:52
160Johan Betsema1955GDF SUEZ Energie Ned1:32:261:25:13
161Hans Pragt1955Zwijndrecht1:32:281:25:58
162Cees Ramp1954Loopgroep Capelle aa1:32:301:28:55
163Klaas Koning1954Akkrum1:32:401:25:56
164Ed Becude1956Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:32:411:28:01
165Bouke den Ouden1955Lekkerkerk1:32:471:28:17
166Jan van Die1956Zoetermeer1:32:481:28:49
167Jan de Visser1955Rozenburg Zh1:32:491:27:35
168Goan Oey1955Rotterdam Atletiek1:32:491:28:29
169Pieter Mos1953Erasmus MC 371:32:521:31:24
170Ad Prevosth1953Erasmus MC 371:32:521:31:30
171John Visser1957Rotterdam1:32:591:29:55
172Wim van Raalte1954Capelle aan den IJss1:33:121:28:53
173Ger de Ridder1957Barendrecht1:33:221:29:43
174Simon Heykoop1957Meeùs B.V. 11:33:261:31:04
175Cor van Engelen1954Breda1:33:261:29:08
176Herman van der Vliet1954Fortuna1:33:301:32:00
177Wim Verveer1957Erasmus MC 31:33:351:27:12
178Henk Overeijnder1956Atledo1:33:361:27:56
179Peter van Dijk1955Schiedam1:33:531:27:36
180Hans Fleischhauer1954Rotterdam Atletiek1:33:551:30:19
181Ed Mooijman1954Nootdorp1:34:001:28:40
182Jack Groen1955Alkmaar1:34:201:30:34
183Floris Blankenberg1953's-Gravenhage1:34:561:31:44
184Henrique Dekkers1953Spijkenisse1:35:011:29:50
185Maarten de Hoog1957Gouda1:35:021:28:03
186Jan Vlasveld1953Barendrecht1:35:191:31:50
187Cor Ton1957Ridderkerk1:35:321:29:47
188Kees Noordhoek1957Pallas '931:35:381:31:11
189Marien de Keizer1955Krimpen aan den IJss1:36:081:31:39
190Peter Paludanus1955Rotterdam1:36:171:33:21
191Erik van der Vaart1956Dutch Runners1:36:401:30:21
192Matthijs Leeuw1953Schiedam1:36:441:29:56
193Jimmy van de Veerdonk1957Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:36:561:31:51
194Ron van der Hoeven1956Vlaardingen1:37:041:32:21
195Hans van der Staaij1953Naaldwijk1:37:141:30:14
196Peter Bos1954Pijnacker1:37:141:29:50
197Cor Limbeek1954Etten-Leur1:37:231:35:26
198Peter van Capelleveen1956Hemelum1:37:341:30:03
199Sjoerd van den Berg1956Rotterdam1:37:461:31:18
200Thom Koster1957Rotterdam1:37:531:35:19
201Leo van Gelder1953Barendrecht1:37:561:31:13
202Eric Ringe1956Schiedam1:38:071:32:08
203Raymond Bakker1953Voorschoten1:38:091:34:39
204Willem Wissink1953Haag Atletiek1:38:191:33:18
205Jan van der Ham1957Den Hoorn Zh1:38:321:31:03
206Bo Bogaard1955Heiloo1:38:591:31:27
207Hans van Rooden1957Capelle aan den IJss1:39:131:35:18
208Peter Klaasen1956Rozenburg Zh1:39:201:32:03
209Jan Koudstaal1955Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:39:201:32:04
210Jaap Gispen1957Rotterdam1:39:361:36:14
211Rob van Waas1954Ridderkerk1:40:191:37:40
212Peter Beckmann1956Barendrecht1:40:251:34:11
213Christianus Heerkens1956Gouda1:41:431:35:11
214Attilio Fitskie1955Schiedam1:42:021:34:27
215Paul Möhle1956AV Gouda1:42:141:36:21
216Harrie Vendeloo1955Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:42:351:37:54
217Hilbrand Pastoor1957Krimpen aan den IJss1:42:571:36:22
218Gert-Jan Schulte1956Rotterdam1:42:591:35:31
219Harry Barendse1953Wateringen1:43:001:38:46
220Jaap van Elsäcker1957Leiden1:43:041:37:25
221Rainer Brand1957RebelGroup BV 131:43:221:36:26
222Fred van Leeuwen1954Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:43:311:39:55
223René Walraven1954Haag Atletiek1:44:071:37:49
224Martin Kloet1957Meteren1:44:151:37:38
225Henny Mieremet1954Dutch Runners1:44:351:41:18
226Martin de Pater1954Rijswijk Zh1:45:021:38:43
227Jan Bosch1954Energie1:45:171:38:11
228Jan Dirk Antonio1954Capelle aan den IJss1:45:381:38:15
229Rini Raat1955Jacobs Nederland B.V1:45:401:42:06
230Hans de Vries1954Ridderkerk1:45:461:38:53
231Jan Liefhebber1957Poortugaal1:45:461:42:15
232Jack Hoogerbrugge1954Rotterdam1:45:501:39:42
233Leo Zoetbrood1957Oud-Beijerland1:45:511:39:43
234Peter van den Berg1953Roosendaal1:45:571:42:06
235Peter Mellegers1955Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:46:231:39:23
236Frans Steentjes1954De Kieviten1:47:041:41:23
237Maarten Hendriks1955Voorschoten1:48:071:44:57
238Johan Dorresteijn1954Buurmalsen1:48:081:45:44
239Ad Hulspas1957Vlaardingen1:48:121:42:26
240James Schatz1953Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:50:321:43:12
241Willem Verburg1953Loopgroep Capelle aa1:51:301:43:55
242Adri Konings1954Rhoon1:52:111:45:06
243Dick Pover1955Rotterdam1:53:051:45:55
244Sven Erik Gustafsson1955Rotterdam1:53:271:47:11
245Max Ruijsbroek1955Rotterdam1:53:551:47:20
246Willem van Leeuwen1954Erasmus MC 141:54:571:54:48
247Cees van Dijk1956Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:56:141:49:08
248Jelle Marchand1956Rotterdam Running Am1:57:161:56:19
249Roland Casteel1955Beverwijk1:58:151:50:30
250Rastino Martodikromo1956Capelle aan den IJss1:59:501:54:53
251Peter Schotman1957Rotterdam2:01:251:58:17
252Sjaak van Steenwijk1956Capelle aan den IJss2:03:561:56:51
 
M60, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ton Valk1952Voorne Atletiek1:02:511:02:49
2Drikus Haalboom1947avVN1:02:531:02:48
3Paul Streep1951PAC1:03:071:03:02
4Ron Haanstra1949Fortuna1:03:241:02:01
5Wim Los1949B.M.A. 11:04:321:03:52
6Huib de Kwant1951Krimpen aan den IJss1:04:491:04:10
7Roberto Zanetti1951Witteveen+Bos 11:08:241:07:53
8Theo Ruijter1952AAA1:10:461:08:19
9Arie Kamps1952avVN1:11:051:10:57
10Ruud Hekking1950Rotterdam1:11:151:11:04
11Paul de Groen1951Rotterdam1:11:261:11:21
12Kees Silvis1948Barendrecht1:12:191:09:27
13Ambro Visser1952Phanos1:12:231:12:09
14Albert Akker1951Spark1:13:441:12:46
15Jan Veenstra1948Rotterdam Running Am1:13:441:12:57
16Theo Kleijweg1948Capelle aan den IJss1:15:081:14:04
17Jan Trouwborst1951Ouderkerk aan den IJ1:15:231:14:41
18Dorus Knegtel1950Rijsbergen1:15:481:10:11
19Jan van Dijk1948Scorpio1:16:061:15:31
20Rini Tanke1951Enschede1:16:391:14:11
21Peter Stork1951Haag Atletiek1:17:021:15:46
22Edward Kegge1948PAC1:17:311:16:30
23Jilles Los1952Erasmus MC 51:17:561:17:24
24Roel Pots1948Loopgroep PK1:19:251:14:56
25Emiel van Benthem1946Soest1:19:501:18:20
26Herman Lohman1952Utrecht1:19:521:15:21
27Rien Kerstens1946RebelGroup BV 91:20:151:19:19
28Aat van de Water1936Fortuna1:20:351:14:09
29Johan Brilman1952Zoetermeer1:20:401:17:32
30Bert Kandel1952Rotterdam Running Am1:20:431:19:15
31Gerard Meijer1945Delft1:21:021:20:18
32Joop Plug1952Rijnsoever1:21:131:19:08
33Theo Kop1948Haarlem1:21:241:21:10
34Pieter Verweij1948Dordrecht1:21:391:17:32
35Bert Kool1949's-Gravenhage1:22:041:18:48
36Ger Bosman1939Rotterdam1:22:101:20:20
37Johan Thijssen1946Scorpio1:22:181:22:04
38Ferry Groos1950Capelle aan den IJss1:22:211:20:48
39Rob Wijnbergen1952Maassluis1:22:481:17:46
40Wim van Turenhout1945Oud-Beijerland1:23:011:17:56
41Lesley Pengel1949Amsterdam1:23:121:21:45
42Ruurd van Os1948Waterweg1:23:351:20:07
43Fred Gorter1947Rotterdam Running Am1:23:441:23:14
44Kees Wildschut1946Capelle aan den IJss1:24:081:22:04
45Jean Victor Kaiser1949De Koplopers1:24:151:19:04
46Piet Wieringa1950Rotterdam Running Am1:24:151:20:52
47Ruurd Tolman1951Spark1:24:201:22:08
48Jos Keukelaar1951Rotterdam Atletiek1:24:471:21:14
49Jan van der Graaf1952Alphen aan den Rijn1:25:141:22:43
50Koos van Meeuwen1949Vlaardingen1:25:161:19:50
51Ko Joosse1938Hellevoetsluis1:25:311:23:30
52Ferry van Pieterson1945Dutch Runners1:25:391:23:12
53George Buningh1946Haag Atletiek1:25:411:20:49
54Peter van Laar1950Wassenaar1:25:531:23:00
55Ben van de Ven1951Barendrecht1:25:581:22:03
56Leo Harreman1947Waterweg1:26:001:23:15
57Hans Nijenmanting1949Dutch Runners1:26:021:24:04
58Willem Jan Roos1952's-Gravenhage1:26:501:20:16
59Dick Roelse1950Rotterdam Running Am1:26:561:23:31
60Leen van der Plas1947Delft1:26:591:21:07
61Tom Speekman1948Securitas Beveiligin1:27:001:23:36
62Kas Delwel1951PAC1:27:061:24:56
63Heiko Hassing1948Fortuna1:27:271:23:44
64Daan Kraan1949Rotterdam Running Am1:27:361:26:48
65Henk Koster1946Delfgauw1:27:411:21:44
66Jack Castenmiller1938Hardloopclub Amsterd1:28:091:27:53
67Henri Nafzger1949Barendrecht1:28:141:26:09
68Ton Bernaards1951Zevenhuizen Zh1:28:311:24:43
69Wim van Kester1950Honselersdijk1:28:421:24:44
70Henk Luijendijk1943Maassluis1:28:421:27:39
71Carlos van den Berg1944Loopgroep Zeeland1:28:431:25:24
72Eric Ligtvoet1951Warmond1:28:531:26:22
73Hans Schrammeijer1943PAC1:28:591:24:06
74Wil Franssen1950Jacobs Nederland B.V1:29:051:28:46
75Peter Saers1948Zevenhuizen Zh1:29:061:25:02
76Jan Ernest1945RebelGroup BV 131:29:131:28:15
77Henk Vergunst1950Barendrecht1:29:191:22:02
78B Oet Grolle1950Wafi B.V. 11:29:481:25:47
79Ton de Regt1952Gorinchem1:29:481:26:38
80Arnold Fortuin1936Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:30:261:27:08
81Ruud van Balkom1946Dordrecht1:30:271:26:19
82Frank Captijn1949Lelystad1:30:291:28:39
83Ruud Reurings1950Energie1:30:401:24:25
84Ton Martens1943Hardenberg1:30:421:28:48
85Harry Vonk1951Fortuna1:30:431:23:39
86Dick Eijsberg1952Rotterdam1:30:441:27:35
87Ger Vroegindeweij1948Rotterdam1:30:481:27:18
88Heman Beukelman1952Triathlon1:30:511:30:01
89Peter Neger1948Vlaardingen1:30:511:25:25
90Ron van der Windt1947Energie1:30:521:26:59
91Bart Roozekrans1948Rotterdam1:30:571:25:57
92Peter Hekker1951Sprint1:30:581:25:59
93Bert Assems1947Energie1:31:111:25:41
94Rob Meeuwissen1940De Kieviten1:31:181:25:26
95Hans Jansen1952Dutch Runners1:31:271:27:27
96Steven Hovius1952Erasmus MC 511:31:351:31:06
97Theo Schefers1946Parthenon1:31:431:28:23
98Anton Wustrow1940Rotterdam1:31:431:29:08
99Herman Frehe1945Loopgroep Run A Roun1:31:441:29:31
100Nico Verschuren1948Rotterdam1:31:571:27:56
101Eef Scheepers1952Erasmus MC 361:32:061:31:18
102Rob Mul1948Ouderkerk aan den IJ1:32:091:28:29
103Bert de Baas1952Rotterdam1:32:111:29:50
104Hans Kempen1951AAV '361:32:141:27:05
105Frank Hoogendoorn1952Zuidland1:32:201:30:39
106Carol Hol1951Rotterdam1:32:231:29:49
107Albert Aandeweg1949Zwaanshoek1:32:311:30:24
108Klaas de Vries1952Krimpen aan den IJss1:32:521:26:19
109Gerard van Staveren1941Rhoon1:32:531:29:43
110Adri Bokx1944Rotterdam Atletiek1:32:531:29:17
111Egbert Lagerwey1944SISU1:32:571:27:55
112Peter van Hooijdonk1951Loopvereniging TOF1:33:041:29:00
113Hans van den Heuvel1949Capelle aan den IJss1:33:131:28:54
114Jan Barendregt1946Vlaardingen1:33:391:30:00
115Gerard Weenink1950Dordrecht1:33:501:29:01
116Jan Bernard1944Rotterdam Running Am1:33:501:30:26
117Govert Boon1946Zwijndrecht1:34:111:28:05
118Herman Wilton1950Rotterdam Running Am1:34:151:31:41
119Theo de Raay1949Diomedon1:34:251:33:23
120Dick van der Vecht1950GDF SUEZ Energie Ned1:34:291:27:16
121Frans Groos1947Capelle aan den IJss1:34:381:29:01
122Frans van der Meché.1950Erasmus MC 51:34:521:33:07
123Maarten Witsenburg1952Erasmus MC 51:34:521:33:07
124Willem Posthuma1952Capelle aan den IJss1:35:051:28:22
125Dick van der Wal1949Spijkenisse1:35:161:31:52
126Ruud Lambregts1947Gouda1:35:181:29:29
127Ton Sas1948Provimi 21:35:261:33:23
128Martijn van der Meer1951Haag Atletiek1:35:361:30:29
129Paul Zeegers1948Rotterdam Running Am1:35:431:32:21
130Anton van Stekelenburg1947Rotterdam1:35:461:32:20
131Karel Hurks1949Hoofddorp1:36:451:30:17
132Wim van der Kolk1946Vlaardingen1:37:021:33:32
133Arie Uiterdijk1942Waterweg1:37:241:33:09
134Dik Keijzer1951Rotterdam1:37:351:33:54
135Henk Gordijn1946Loopgroep Run A Roun1:37:351:30:15
136Willem Huisman1948Liberlei Business Co1:37:411:30:31
137Bert Morsink1950Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:38:051:32:57
138Frans Ploegmakers1945Dordrecht1:38:071:33:58
139Paul Halkes1951Vlaardingen1:38:161:34:10
140Roy Kletter1952Rotterdam1:38:321:30:50
141Kees Ligtvoet1949Voorhout1:38:371:32:45
142Joop Vermeer1947Dutch Runners1:38:371:37:56
143Cor de Smit1948Loopgroep Zeeland1:39:021:32:19
144Ton Groen1947Kapelle1:39:041:31:44
145Henk Vosselman1943Hellevoetsluis1:39:041:36:23
146Dirk Muis1952Schiedam1:39:081:32:53
147John Duijf1951Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:39:091:32:42
148Alex Halter1946Passaat1:39:121:32:59
149Hans de Jong1951Gouda1:39:121:34:43
150Cees van Rijs1951Hercules1:39:461:37:28
151Krijn Telleman1950Rotterdam1:39:531:32:23
152Cor Plasmans1951Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:40:011:34:44
153Ton van Rossum1946Gouda1:40:061:33:55
154Dick van Huisstede1951Nederhorst den Berg1:41:101:33:36
155Bert Burgers1946Moordrecht1:41:111:36:59
156Ties Pangalila1951Hellevoetsluis1:41:161:37:59
157Lourens de Groot1942Bleiswijk1:41:301:37:56
158Herman Rennings1943Numansdorp1:41:321:34:00
159Hans Smits1950RebelGroup BV 111:41:561:34:29
160Frans Brandt1952Krimpen aan den IJss1:42:061:40:54
161Stef van Sikkelerus1951Velserbroek1:42:541:35:20
162Zjev Ambagts1952's-Gravenhage1:42:571:35:21
163Fred Dozy1950Spark1:43:161:35:38
164John Koert1952Energie1:43:261:41:21
165Wim van Ginneke1950Rotterdam1:43:371:39:43
166Jan Jongejan1948Rotterdam1:44:191:40:15
167Ted Uneputty1948Spijkenisse1:44:351:41:38
168Theo Heymann1948Papendrecht1:45:341:38:20
169Piet Hofwegen1943Passaat1:45:411:38:28
170Roel van Ravens1940Rhoon1:46:151:40:42
171Cor Nederveld1949GDF SUEZ Energie Ned1:46:281:43:40
172Alex van Leersum1950's-Gravenhage1:47:021:39:53
173Con Krijnen1951's-Gravenhage1:47:391:41:38
174Piet Moes1951Dutch Runners1:47:441:41:02
175Mathijs Scholte1949Rotterdam1:48:071:42:20
176Arie Groeneweg1944Zieuwent1:48:221:47:02
177Ger Meijdam1941avVN1:48:221:41:30
178Berry Wientjes1942Oud-Beijerland1:48:521:42:51
179Maarten Witte1945Oudenbosch1:50:291:43:21
180Nicolaas van Wijk RA1946the Hague Road Runne1:51:021:44:16
181Rijk Scheer1946Gouda1:51:131:44:49
182Rob Baptist1950Capelle aan den IJss1:51:341:47:55
183Max de Boer1948Rotterdam1:51:531:45:23
184Cees Spruit1946Rotterdam1:51:571:45:05
185Paul Dusee1952Udenhout1:52:111:45:06
186Tom Veder1945Bilthoven1:52:241:46:48
187Theo Janse1949Burgh-Haamstede1:54:281:47:35
188Henk Stroeve1948Rotterdam1:55:311:50:19
189Bas van der Ham1952Gouderak1:56:581:49:31
 
VSR, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Broeksma1985Alphen aan den Rijn56:4856:48
2Esther Vermue1988Maersk Benelux BV 258:2958:28
3Sanne Meeuwissen1980VONQ 259:2959:25
4Robi van Leersum1990Rotterdam Atletiek59:4759:45
5Tamara van Kleef1988Erasmus MC 181:02:301:02:29
6Pauline van Donkelaar1986De Kieviten1:03:071:03:01
7Anniek van der Werf1980Rotterdam1:03:161:02:59
8Pleuni Hooijman1986Erasmus MC 351:04:021:03:42
9Quin Genee1987's-Gravenhage1:04:101:02:00
10Esmee Teeling1993the Hague Road Runne1:04:431:04:42
11Sabina van Wijk1983Rotterdam1:04:541:04:52
12Els Kinable1989Rotterdam Atletiek1:05:151:05:08
13Marloes Nuijten1991Berkel en Rodenrijs1:05:421:05:29
14Roos Hordijk1986Rotterdam1:06:311:06:30
15Anne den Boogert1987Erasmus MC 131:06:451:06:23
16Anna de Goede1981Erasmus MC 31:06:491:06:24
17Marlieke van de Pas1983Rotterdam1:07:221:07:05
18Cynthia Ghijsels1982Haag Atletiek1:08:101:07:57
19Belle van Meer1982Erasmus MC 261:08:181:08:08
20Patty Kuiper1986the Hague Road Runne1:08:211:08:09
21Myra Nijman1983Rotterdam1:08:301:07:49
22Marianne Koolen1985Erasmus MC 261:09:051:08:55
23Mirjam Fokker1984Rotterdam1:09:101:06:42
24Monique Panis1980OC&C Strategy Consul1:09:171:08:01
25Karin Hulsbos1978Nootdorp1:10:011:09:44
26Sylvia Brugman1980Schouten Zekerheid1:10:051:09:42
27Inge de Kievit1979Zuid-Beijerland1:10:141:08:41
28Elize Visser1986Erasmus MC 351:10:171:09:57
29Gerlinde van der Male1980Schouten Zekerheid1:10:201:09:25
30Manon Borgstijn1979Schiedam1:10:491:10:32
31Anneke van der Riet1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:10:521:10:44
32Klarinda Steenhoek1989Oud-Beijerland1:11:091:08:58
33Valerie de Roover1989Sprint1:11:121:10:00
34Joyce Lansbergen1987Pijnacker1:11:221:09:49
35Hester Lingsma1982Rotterdam Atletiek1:11:591:11:53
36Paulien Hop1983Rotterdam1:12:191:10:57
37Angelique Smit1982Amsterdam1:12:211:09:42
38Luca Korver1990Amsterdam1:12:271:11:58
39Ayesha van Marrewijk1985Rotterdam1:12:351:11:57
40Rosanne Vlasveld1985PAC1:12:421:12:29
41Angela Helfricht1984Leids Univ Med Centr1:12:431:10:56
42Sarah Hekman1985Rotterdam1:12:461:11:40
43Julie Mestdagh1979Gent (BEL)1:12:551:11:53
44Eefje Dons1981Rotterdam1:13:051:12:42
45Hester Happé1981Leids Univ Med Centr1:13:171:11:25
46Linda Welles1985Berkel en Rodenrijs1:13:211:12:26
47Willemieke Hoogendijk1980Rotterdam1:13:441:12:06
48Anneke Wenker1980AAV '361:13:451:13:00
49Cindy van den Berg1987Erasmus MC 371:14:141:08:15
50Jacomien Kapteijn1979AAV '361:14:161:12:38
51Tessa Heikamp1978Leiden Atletiek1:14:241:12:55
52Rieke Koskamp1984RebelGroup BV 151:14:401:13:35
53Elsemieke Demoed1991Ouderkerk aan den IJ1:14:551:14:06
54Astrid-Irene van Etten1985Rotterdam1:15:021:13:32
55Els Moltzer1985Rotterdam Atletiek1:15:041:14:33
56Vicky Maeijer1986Capelle aan den IJss1:15:101:13:59
57Annick van Gennip1984's-Gravenhage1:15:331:15:04
58Miranda van Belzen1985Erasmus MC 411:15:361:15:15
59Annemarie van der Gies1985Pfizer 11:15:461:14:08
60Lizet Coster1988Gouda1:15:581:12:13
61Tanneke Wijnsema1984Leidschendam1:15:581:15:34
62Anke van Boord1988Rotterdam1:15:591:15:30
63Fabienne Ouwehand1993Voorburg1:16:001:14:31
64Sharon Gijbels1989Spijkenisse1:16:151:13:38
65Alexandra de Rotte1986's-Gravenhage1:16:151:14:33
66Yvette van Haren1978Dordrecht1:16:231:14:46
67Carlijn de Betue1984Erasmus MC 211:16:251:15:02
68Lia Kruithof1980Numansdorp1:16:251:16:01
69Tres Duijndam1980Adesys 11:16:291:15:46
70Ingrid van Baal1987Roosendaal1:16:321:15:11
71Michelle van der Veeke1980's-Gravenhage1:16:371:15:20
72Marlous van der Mee1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:16:461:13:09
73Angela Rappard1982Rotterdam1:16:521:11:22
74Ellen Ritmeester1980Euromast Horeca BV 31:16:561:13:54
75Ilse Verwijs1980Delta Sport1:16:581:15:55
76Elmire van Tongeren1981Arseus 11:17:191:11:56
77Judith Mulder1983's-Gravenhage1:17:311:16:27
78Simone Schnabel1980Rotterdam1:17:431:16:52
79Rose-Minke Schure1983Triathlon1:17:441:15:26
80Brenda van Leeuwen1977Pijnacker1:17:451:14:19
81Digna van Zanten1986Maasdijk1:17:451:14:19
82Marjella de Vries1981Rotterdam1:17:531:17:14
83Esther Ottersberg1994AV '561:17:581:15:47
84Hester van Eeren1986Erasmus MC 381:17:591:16:45
85Esther Verhoef1990Strijen1:17:591:17:52
86Helen Gonzales1980Schouten Zekerheid1:18:011:17:09
87Zwanita Sterrenburg1984Parthenon1:18:011:16:57
88Anouk van Kampen1986Rotterdam1:18:021:13:03
89Mandy Verhagen1988Geervliet1:18:051:16:56
90Martine Swart1985CheapTickets.nl 21:18:091:15:38
91Margot Rombouts1988Zevenbergen1:18:141:16:37
92Nouk Tanke1982Rotterdam1:18:171:15:53
93Laura Kervezee1989Leids Univ Med Centr1:18:171:16:24
94Sabine Sonneveld1987De Kieviten1:18:341:15:37
95Kerstin Fritsche1986Sprint1:18:391:15:14
96Marjolein van Dalen1986Vlaardingen1:18:391:16:47
97Mieke Veldkamp1983Berkel en Rodenrijs1:18:471:17:02
98Gwennaële Bruning1980Eurocross 11:18:511:18:33
99Alexandra Touw1993Delft1:18:521:18:28
100Louisse Vonk1987Delft1:18:531:12:32
101Sabine Metzelaar1982De Koplopers1:19:071:18:04
102Loes van Zuilen1979Rotterdam1:19:211:16:53
103Myrthe Perquin1980Phanos1:19:261:15:06
104Mandy Erkelens1995PAC1:19:271:17:36
105Rianne Bakker1978Utrecht1:19:271:17:24
106Charissa Efstratiades1980Rotterdam1:19:301:16:41
107Nicolette Verkaik1987Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:19:301:13:33
108Mona Moghimi1981Leids Univ Med Centr1:19:421:15:24
109Lotte Mühlenbruch1988Rotterdam1:19:461:16:41
110Stephanie Thuss1982Rotterdam1:19:491:18:06
111Josanne de Koster1978Fortuna1:19:531:18:07
112Anoek Vincent1983AV '231:20:021:18:02
113Daisy van Kan1978Witteveen+Bos 11:20:051:19:34
114Elly van der Zee1984Haag Atletiek1:20:071:16:07
115Lizet Huizing1980AAA1:20:081:16:38
116Josien Broos1988Rotterdam1:20:181:19:44
117Sabine van der Lugt1989Euromast Horeca BV 21:20:201:17:21
118Lieke Mulder1986Dordrecht1:20:241:18:43
119Saskia Kroon1988Rotterdam1:20:251:18:13
120Claudia Wessing1980Forbo Flooring 21:20:261:18:59
121Anna Voermans1982Rotterdam1:20:261:19:51
122Sophie Bosma1987Amsterdam1:20:281:15:40
123Sophie Bosma1987Erasmus MC 41:20:281:15:40
124Esther Mulder1982Vlaardingen1:20:291:18:43
125Marissa den Hoed1990Erasmus MC 181:20:381:16:52
126Bianca Fasching1980Rotterdam1:20:401:14:17
127Susanne Fels1983Amsterdam1:20:431:18:38
128Marije Honsbeek1988Leiden1:20:471:16:00
129Kim Stolk1986Rotterdam1:20:471:18:19
130Jolien Bergwerff1987Rotterdam1:20:491:16:58
131Anne Reuver1978Randstad 11:21:021:18:22
132Suzanne Agterberg1981Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:21:041:16:01
133Sanne Vrijland1987Rotterdam1:21:061:18:42
134Annabelle Klop1987Amsterdam1:21:101:18:10
135Janine Wagelaar1980Haag Atletiek1:21:181:18:37
136Marianne van Tienhoven1980Alblasserdam1:21:181:19:00
137Senta van Dee1982Amsterdam1:21:181:19:33
138Laura Bronkhorst1984Rotterdam1:21:261:15:09
139Natalya Smirnova1982Maersk Benelux BV 61:21:311:19:43
140Marieke de Kok1981Rotterdam1:21:361:17:45
141Maartje Schreuders1984Bern1:21:381:18:56
142Jolijn de Roest1992Barendrecht1:21:401:18:21
143Arjenne Bastiaansen1979TOPdesk Nederland B.1:21:421:18:06
144Sylvana Verweijen1985Rotterdam1:21:461:19:11
145Daphne Mous1988Erasmus MC 281:21:491:20:32
146Petra Hamm-van Bodegra1987Rotterdam1:21:551:18:50
147Sjoukje Lautenbach1985Rotterdam1:21:561:17:59
148Annemieke Kooper1984's-Gravenhage1:21:581:17:21
149Marielle Post1980Euromast Horeca BV 11:21:591:19:05
150Desiree Verlaan1987Amsterdam1:22:061:19:49
151Angelique Spaan1980Meeùs B.V. 11:22:061:19:45
152Louisa van Dijk1987Erasmus MC 451:22:071:16:50
153Astrid uit den Bogaard1983's-Gravenhage1:22:271:16:02
154Femke van Herk1983's-Gravenhage1:22:301:18:26
155Iris Aben1982Zaandam1:22:351:18:01
156Kim den Hertog1978's-Gravenhage1:22:351:21:22
157Liesbeth Zeeuw van der1983Amsterdam1:22:361:21:32
158Anne Kraak1980Rotterdam1:22:381:20:59
159Rosanne Peters1988Rotterdam1:22:391:18:00
160Anita van Rozendaal1984Rotterdam1:22:411:16:35
161Diana Verboom1990Rotterdam1:22:421:19:05
162Lidi Wijnbergen1978Maassluis1:22:481:17:46
163Stephanie Boot1991Zierikzee1:22:501:18:28
164Leontien van der Heijd1987Amsterdam1:22:511:15:11
165Paulien van der Meer1984Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:22:521:20:42
166Manuela Eisele1980Puma 11:23:071:18:45
167Merel van Engelshoven1989Leiden1:23:081:20:57
168Stephanie Vermeer1988Rotterdam1:23:091:20:52
169Marit Hebly1984's-Gravenhage1:23:141:19:46
170Angelique Berns1981Pijnacker1:23:231:19:12
171Anne Marie Trip1984Arseus 11:23:261:22:52
172Sandra Haaijer1987Erasmus MC 81:23:261:23:08
173Natalie Hultgren1986Rotterdam1:23:351:19:09
174Sophie Campagne1985Liberlei Business Co1:23:371:16:26
175Leonie de Ruijter1982Rotterdam1:23:381:20:56
176Philo Heijnen1983's-Gravenhage1:23:401:19:15
177Birgit van Bockxmeer1979Zonnemaire1:23:401:17:00
178Martine van Duijn1983Rotterdam1:23:451:18:20
179Jos Hooft1988Rotterdam1:23:471:21:34
180Gercoline Hollemans1980De Keizer Assurantië1:23:481:22:29
181Marieke Goudriaan1980De Keizer Assurantië1:23:481:22:29
182Carol Verdonk1982Amstelveen1:23:511:18:41
183Melanie Noordegraaf1980Krimpen aan den IJss1:23:531:22:41
184Manon Korteland1983Spijkenisse1:23:541:22:42
185Lizzy Vermesi1989Rotterdam1:23:541:17:14
186Paulien de Geest1986Rotterdam1:24:091:22:46
187Britt Lagerlöf1986Erasmus MC 81:24:161:23:58
188Willemien Kasteleyn1984Erasmus MC 381:24:201:23:03
189Marjolein Peters1984Erasmus MC 291:24:211:23:15
190Pascale Lourens1979Amsterdam1:24:241:20:43
191Lisette Kaptein1982Rotterdam1:24:241:19:00
192Suzanne van den Adel1983OC&C Strategy Consul1:24:281:20:10
193Annelies van Wiechen1987OC&C Strategy Consul1:24:281:20:05
194Daphna Nijsse1988Rotterdam1:24:331:20:30
195Pauline van Leeuwen1986Rotterdam1:24:371:22:26
196Inge Westbroek1980Krimpen aan de Lek1:24:371:23:34
197Albertine Bresters1983Amsterdam1:24:421:20:36
198Trix van der Spek1989's-Gravenzande1:24:431:24:32
199Jannet Eindhoven1986Erasmus MC 91:24:461:23:24
200Kerstin Schadowski1979Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:24:461:20:42
201Annemarie Lankheet1983's-Gravenhage1:24:471:21:24
202Stephanie Lamerichs1986Witteveen+Bos 31:24:511:22:56
203Shirley Hofman1986's-Gravenhage1:24:521:21:53
204Anna van der Windt1984Erasmus MC 251:24:551:24:24
205Naomi van den Steen1986Groningen1:24:571:21:40
206Kristel Kool1987Breda1:24:571:22:26
207Nancy van der Togt1991Zwijndrecht1:25:031:20:42
208Naomi Krijnberg1981Rozenburg Zh1:25:071:23:03
209Hilde van Duijn1982Royal HaskoningDHV 11:25:141:23:58
210Linda van Kruijsbergen1985Papendrecht1:25:141:23:14
211Annemarie Edel1988Rotterdam1:25:181:22:40
212Marlinda van Lier-Mole1980Erasmus MC 291:25:191:24:58
213Evelyne Goossens1985Amsterdam1:25:191:21:02
214Marlous de Schepper1985Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:25:191:21:02
215Maud Lazaroms1981Dutch Runners1:25:211:21:12
216Mirjam Overduin1985Giessenburg1:25:211:22:44
217Rebecca Hazlett1984Leiden1:25:221:21:36
218Marlijn Binnendijk1986Capelle aan den IJss1:25:241:21:35
219Lizette Diem- van Wasb1981Erasmiaans Gymnasium1:25:241:22:48
220Laura Breij1986Erasmus MC 171:25:241:23:38
221Barbara Keus1986Rotterdam1:25:271:19:52
222Estella Griffioen1981Rotterdam Atletiek1:25:291:17:44
223Regien de Graaff1983's-Gravenhage1:25:331:21:43
224Julia Cramer1988Delft1:25:351:22:13
225Laura Cante1980Amsterdam1:25:381:17:55
226Linda Terlouw1981Rotterdam1:25:381:21:35
227Marga van den Hurk1988Rotterdam1:25:381:21:45
228Ilse Leeuwis1981Sliedrecht1:25:431:18:16
229Stephanie Arupa1984Rotterdam Atletiek1:25:451:22:10
230Eline Aerts1987Loopgroep Zeeland1:25:451:22:27
231Esther van Dool1985Rotterdam1:25:491:21:26
232Judith Kruithof1978Zuid-Beijerland1:25:571:21:07
233Rowena Moes1988Koudekerke1:25:571:22:42
234Leorah van der Vlst1991Capelle aan den IJss1:25:591:22:03
235Sophie Tol1989Gorinchem1:26:011:23:12
236Lonneke van der Voort1987Rotterdam1:26:051:21:30
237Saskia van der Meer1985Rotterdam1:26:061:24:02
238Floor van der Bilt1987Rotterdam1:26:071:23:59
239Rosadinde Doornenbal1988Rotterdam1:26:071:22:33
240Ilona de Graaf1978De Kieviten1:26:081:21:57
241Kirsten van Rijs1981Hercules1:26:151:23:59
242Lisanne Wieringa1987Amsterdam1:26:151:21:56
243Sonja Vlasveld1980AAV '361:26:161:26:03
244Sanne Klaphake1989Rotterdam1:26:201:22:45
245Lucienne den Braber1979Rotterdam1:26:211:21:03
246Kim Steward1982Erasmus MC 181:26:211:25:56
247Gertie Bin1982Zierikzee1:26:221:21:00
248Marcelle Derksen1988Valkenswaard1:26:281:23:49
249Martine Cents1979Amsterdam1:26:351:23:35
250Kelly Broeren1986Roosendaal1:26:351:23:41
251In-Young Park1984Rotterdam1:26:351:25:23
252Marijn Jonkhart1991Amsterdam1:26:391:21:46
253Mireille Cevaal1984Dutch Runners1:26:441:23:27
254Delzita Dju1981Rotterdam1:26:441:24:33
255Ilze Lankhaar1981Heiloo1:26:491:24:54
256Jacqueline Kloth1985Erasmus MC 191:26:501:26:11
257Lindsey Boog1987Rotterdam1:26:511:24:02
258Suzy Jamison1982Rotterdam1:26:511:22:31
259Marga Eliette1981Loopgroep Zeeland1:26:511:22:52
260Anniek Moll1995Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:26:561:24:14
261Kristina van Eenennaam1983's-Gravenhage1:27:001:24:17
262Regine Risamasu1978Rotterdam Atletiek1:27:041:23:28
263Aniela Markowski1980Capelle aan den IJss1:27:101:25:02
264Maureen Leeuwenburgh1980Schouten Zekerheid1:27:141:26:22
265Suzanne Lagemann1983Fortuna1:27:151:26:38
266Lisette de Groot1984Zaandam1:27:171:25:14
267Maribel Gerard1980's-Gravenhage1:27:201:24:23
268Esmé van IJken1988Altis1:27:211:24:21
269Leonie Jacobs1983's-Hertogenbosch1:27:241:25:05
270Wendy van Dorp1984Rotterdam1:27:251:23:21
271Nanda van Beveren1979Krimpen aan den IJss1:27:251:21:04
272Judith Gulpers1980Capelle aan den IJss1:27:281:22:46
273Marleen van der Zwan1988Rotterdam1:27:311:22:46
274Eva Bax1982Rotterdam Atletiek1:27:361:25:24
275Karin van Buuren1985's-Gravenhage1:27:361:25:45
276Vera van den Baard1981Berkel en Rodenrijs1:27:401:25:54
277Lisanne Maartens1987LEI Wageningen UR 21:27:461:25:33
278Melanie Housmans-Bonni1980Echt1:27:511:25:46
279Esther de Bruin1986Maasdam1:27:521:24:29
280Rineke Helfrich1983's-Gravenhage1:27:531:24:42
281Erlinde Karreman1985Pallas '931:27:531:24:43
282Anouk den Oudsten1984Maasland1:27:551:21:27
283Trinh Ho Si1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:27:561:27:14
284Sascha den Oudsten1986Rotterdam1:27:561:21:28
285Mariska Meijer1979Rotterdam Atletiek1:27:571:24:12
286Annemiek van der Hoek1980Rotterdam1:27:571:22:35
287Petra van Wijgerden1988Prom'es Event Suppli1:28:001:26:34
288Viola Franke1987Amsterdam1:28:061:25:50
289Chrystel van der Starr1981Spijkenisse1:28:091:24:26
290Sonja van Nieuwkoop1977Sassenheim1:28:091:25:49
291Marlous Berkenbosch1985Rotterdam1:28:101:27:07
292Lydia Rosenbrand1978Oude-Tonge1:28:111:24:29
293Jolanda Schot1980De Zuidhoek 11:28:121:26:52
294Joyce ten Doeschate1980Erasmus MC 311:28:131:26:25
295Marianne Vonk1987Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:28:161:21:55
296Sabrina Hartman1985Spijkenisse1:28:221:27:31
297Valérie Hirschfeld1989Erasmus MC 321:28:241:27:40
298Emmelie den Boer1983Zierikzee1:28:241:23:00
299Evelyn Olthof1983Nijmeegse Funrunners1:28:291:24:37
300Misz Brokaar1980Vierpolders1:28:331:26:25
301Claudia den Haan1984Flanderijn Gerechtsd1:28:381:27:45
302Vivian Ekkelenkamp1986Erasmus MC 171:28:381:25:08
303Kimberly van Doorn1990Zwijndrecht1:28:421:26:54
304Sanne van Til1985Rotterdam1:28:441:26:43
305Aleid Boer1987Rotterdam1:28:441:25:52
306Ingrid van den Berg1978Rotterdam1:28:441:23:56
307Angela Oostrom-Verdam1979Loopgroep Zeeland1:28:461:24:48
308Bianca van den Brink1979Utrecht1:28:461:23:42
309Elaine Rouwet1986Rotterdam1:28:471:26:00
310Minke Kortekaas1981Erasmus MC 11:28:471:28:09
311Marjolein Kleinjan1984Erasmus MC 11:28:481:28:09
312Eveline Bijlard1984Erasmus MC 221:28:521:23:09
313Wendy Korporaal1987Rotterdam1:28:531:26:14
314Sara van Asdonck1987Rotterdam1:28:541:26:15
315Marijke Kerpel1982Pallas '931:28:541:24:52
316Ilona van Wagtendonk1978Rotterdam1:28:551:26:21
317Myrga Bruins1977Rotterdam1:28:561:25:16
318Anouk de Pee1991Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:28:571:26:09
319Donja Groeneveld1988Rotterdam1:28:591:25:10
320Maureen Nieste1994Nieuw-Vennep1:29:001:24:58
321Hanneke Verhelst1982Amsterdam1:29:031:26:03
322Sabrina Henneberg1981Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:29:061:26:08
323Stella van Utrecht1978Rotterdam1:29:081:27:20
324Anneloes Stolk1989Berkel en Rodenrijs1:29:091:22:55
325Noortje Captijn-Merks1984Lelystad1:29:151:27:28
326Nathalie Alberts1978Schiedam1:29:171:25:13
327Florentien de Steenwin1981Erasmus MC 461:29:211:27:35
328Petra Weij1982Woerden1:29:231:26:58
329Inger Bregman1984Utrecht1:29:241:25:19
330Anneline Smalen1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:29:251:28:56
331Jantine Tanis1979Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:29:301:24:46
332Marielle Besselink1981Amsterdam1:29:321:25:21
333Marion van Biert1983Flanderijn Gerechtsd1:29:321:28:38
334Marlous Rotman1991Leiden1:29:401:27:13
335Marline Polman1983Rotterdam1:29:451:24:34
336Lisa Reede1982Rotterdam1:29:491:27:54
337Ilse de Visser1987Rozenburg Zh1:29:501:24:35
338Gael Heijbers1980Delft1:29:511:26:07
339Liselore Mosterd1983Delft1:29:521:26:07
340Esther Schoonen1983Rotterdam1:29:521:26:00
341Densie Sneevliet1986Rotterdam1:29:551:25:42
342Inge Bijl1985Schiedam1:29:561:26:46
343Simone Beeke1989Rotterdam1:30:081:26:39
344Marijne van Elk1986Rotterdam1:30:091:26:09
345Daan Schoop1993Sparta1:30:101:24:16
346Kristel Weerdesteijn1985's-Gravenhage1:30:101:25:41
347Mandy Kornet1985Schiedam1:30:121:28:29
348Linda Eggels1980Schouten Zekerheid1:30:131:27:40
349Ilona Koetsenruijter-S1980Spark1:30:131:25:37
350Rosanne Briggeman1987's-Gravenhage1:30:171:24:30
351Ilse van der Smissen1978Breda1:30:171:24:50
352Monique Mulders1978Rotterdam1:30:291:27:24
353Kim Senneker1983Lelystad1:30:291:28:41
354Hester van Diepen1985Leids Univ Med Centr1:30:311:24:58
355Ilona Pols1981Rotterdam1:30:311:24:16
356Marja Heijdra1985Maasland1:30:341:27:32
357Nancy de Kok1981Maasland1:30:351:27:32
358Carline Verkade1990Maasland1:30:351:27:32
359Lara de Greef1980Krimpen aan den IJss1:30:351:25:04
360Susanne Korsse1985Erasmus MC 171:30:411:27:12
361Renee de Klerk1990Rotterdam1:30:441:25:39
362Ank Ringoot1984Rotterdam1:30:441:28:00
363Marjolein Hof1986Amsterdam1:30:451:25:44
364Nancy Leerkes1979Ridderkerk1:30:451:27:36
365Marjan van der Burg1978Heerjansdam1:30:461:26:08
366Ilse Schram1984Utrecht1:30:471:25:21
367Ingrid Telleman1981Rotterdam1:30:481:24:04
368Anouk Koppe1983Krimpen aan den IJss1:30:491:24:54
369Janice Ranty1978Delft1:30:511:28:06
370Marleen van de Weterin1982Gouda1:30:511:28:50
371Froukje Potijk1987's-Gravenhage1:30:521:26:26
372Samantha Nekeman1988Rotterdam1:30:531:27:39
373Lonneke Verboon1982Erasmus MC 241:30:541:28:16
374Myrthe Geldof1992Rotterdam1:30:551:24:41
375Fleur Blok1988Erasmus MC 101:30:561:27:44
376Simone Gottel1978Sliedrecht1:30:571:26:17
377Martine Sundermeijer1983Rotterdam1:31:001:26:43
378Olga Rajadell Rojas1982TNO 11:31:011:28:10
379Linda Hundersmarck1980Bergen op Zoom1:31:021:28:29
380Carlijn Fioole1978Zierikzee1:31:021:25:41
381Caroline Smid1983Kuehne + Nagel 11:31:051:25:52
382Daniëlle van Klaveren1991Energie1:31:051:26:01
383Marloes Lamers1986Suomi1:31:071:29:05
384Annelies van Breda Vri1980Voorburg1:31:091:24:43
385Martine van Roosendaal1979Bergen op Zoom1:31:101:25:48
386Chantal Avila Delgado1981Rotterdam1:31:151:29:25
387Dorien Meeuwis-de Hoon1983Scorpio1:31:191:28:58
388Wendy Rijsdijk1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:31:191:25:20
389Bianca Kolk1986Leiden1:31:201:26:09
390Alice Cornelisse1980Rotterdam1:31:231:24:38
391Florine Dunki Jacobs1989Amsterdam1:31:281:25:01
392Wendy Hamaker1983Rotterdam1:31:291:26:04
393Chantal IJpelaar1983Kaatsheuvel1:31:431:24:30
394Chris Hecker1984Rotterdam1:31:461:26:01
395Liesanne Schoon1984Winkel1:31:461:26:19
396Lizette Glas1979Rotterdam1:31:501:25:36
397Bente Bonefaas1989Amsterdam1:31:501:29:33
398Jet Zwetsloot1989Amsterdam1:31:511:29:32
399Patricia Paludanus1982Rotterdam1:31:511:28:56
400Astrid Rodewijk1984Rotterdam1:31:521:25:29
401Nadine Ooms1986's-Gravenhage1:31:541:30:03
402Saskia Bouten1980Sparta1:31:551:25:53
403Dirkje Pril1989Utrecht1:31:561:26:29
404Geertrui Seaux1982Delft1:31:561:27:55
405Jennifer Meerwaldt1985Amsterdam1:31:571:28:50
406Chantal van Someren Br1984Rotterdam1:31:571:30:00
407Evelien Pingen1983Delft1:31:591:29:39
408Faye Hewitt1982Rotterdam1:32:011:26:59
409Inez Hamerlinck1978Rotterdam1:32:031:28:14
410Anne-Marie Clarijs1977Rotterdam Atletiek1:32:061:28:25
411Anneke Risselada1983Rotterdam1:32:141:29:29
412Leonie Dunselman1980AAV '361:32:141:29:26
413Sabrina Schout1981Middelburg1:32:181:27:49
414Anne Loes van den boom1983Erasmus MC 451:32:201:27:03
415Monique van Agthoven1978the Hague Road Runne1:32:211:27:06
416Lara Melse1991Amsterdam1:32:241:30:16
417Ellen Boswijk1987Utrecht1:32:251:28:52
418Liselotte Boevé1983Amsterdam1:32:251:29:41
419Judith Zuiderduin1991Hillegom1:32:261:28:01
420Ilona van der Caaij1979Pallas '931:32:281:27:57
421Anna Bertling1983's-Gravenhage1:32:321:26:02
422Hilde Ouweneel1981Rotterdam1:32:391:29:03
423Marieke Caboort1982's-Gravenhage1:32:401:30:59
424Zsofia Kaszas1985Utrecht1:32:401:27:44
425Ilse Hoogwerf1980Dutch Runners1:32:461:28:47
426Carolien Bos1983Breda1:32:471:28:31
427Martine van Leerdam1983Krimpen aan de Lek1:32:471:28:16
428Carla Westplate1984Tilburg1:32:471:28:31
429Jessie van den Heuvel1987Breda1:32:471:25:19
430Vanessa Lodder1978Rotterdam1:32:481:27:00
431Gwen Bieleveld1983Parthenon1:32:481:27:08
432Sietske Mulder-Wamelin1978Hardenberg1:32:501:26:06
433Jasmijn Maijer1986Utrecht1:32:511:25:44
434Diana Engels1979Delfgauw1:32:511:26:04
435Nicolien Sanders1986Rotterdam1:32:541:30:11
436Nadine Polder1981Rotterdam1:32:551:27:56
437Birgit vd Kamp1980Erasmus MC 401:32:551:28:04
438Mariette Kooren1987's-Gravenhage1:32:581:29:04
439Mandy de Bruijn1987Amsterdam1:32:591:30:49
440Iris Theunisse1989Delft1:32:591:27:55
441Susan van Heesbeen1982Breda1:32:591:25:31
442Judy Steijger1980's-Gravenhage1:32:591:25:26
443Marlyn van Klaveren1988Ridderkerk1:33:021:27:57
444Nicole Verbraak1988Vlaardingen1:33:031:27:37
445Silvia Duinhouwer1980De Zuidhoek 11:33:031:31:44
446Astrid Honcoop1981Rotterdam1:33:041:29:33
447Caroline van Wijk1986Amsterdam1:33:051:29:12
448Mirrin Hoppenbrouwers1981Sprint1:33:081:28:52
449Elke Schellens1979Breda1:33:081:27:26
450Angela Yngard1979's-Gravenhage1:33:111:27:23
451Kaoutar Maach1982Rotterdam1:33:131:28:32
452Vanessa Gonzalez-Coure1983Hoek van Holland1:33:141:27:03
453Chantal Nuts1979Broekman Bedrijfsadm1:33:171:28:24
454Nicole Boyé1986Erasmus MC 171:33:211:32:54
455Titia Ruys1985Erasmus MC 91:33:241:32:02
456Marissa Nijssen1983Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:33:251:27:52
457Cassandra van Doorn1993Zwijndrecht1:33:251:31:39
458Melanie Jansen1983Rotterdam1:33:261:28:58
459Lieke van Engelen1985Barendrecht1:33:261:29:07
460Anne Romein1985Rotterdam1:33:261:29:00
461Elise Erkelens1981's-Gravenhage1:33:281:29:19
462Sin Ying Chuah1983's-Gravenhage1:33:281:28:44
463Yvonne Snijder1984Rotterdam1:33:291:27:45
464Marina van Slageren1981Papendrecht1:33:301:28:14
465Esther Ligthart1989Van der Windt Verpak1:33:321:27:04
466Rosanne Snieders1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:33:331:31:55
467Sanne van Leeuwen1986Van der Windt Verpak1:33:341:27:05
468Saskia Klomps1983Rotterdam1:33:341:28:57
469Christa Kattenberg1980Ahold 21:33:351:29:11
470Maaike van Rooden1982Running Holland vere1:33:351:27:56
471Ylona van Hemert1985Middelburg1:33:361:26:58
472Marte Liefaard1991Rotterdam1:33:361:27:04
473Marieke Wijnbergen1984Spark1:33:371:28:35
474Ryanne Jaarsma1992Leusden1:33:381:28:41
475Nelleke Bosscha1980Vlissingen1:33:391:27:01
476Linda Wubben1984Oasen NV 21:33:391:29:02
477Hanna Aerts1984Loopvereniging TOF1:33:391:30:28
478Lise de Boer1991Amsterdam1:33:411:27:46
479Kari de Boer1989Amsterdam1:33:411:27:47
480Ruth Kaufmann1987Erasmus MC 301:33:411:33:14
481Bernice Winia1985Rotterdam1:33:451:26:54
482Diewertje van Haastere1981Delft1:33:471:26:05
483Jantine van Dijk1986Amsterdam1:33:471:27:17
484Hedwig Kikkert1985Groningen1:33:481:27:58
485Linda Klaver1981't Zand Nh1:33:561:27:59
486Esther Blok1981Rotterdam1:33:581:28:43
487Mandy van de Velde1989Rotterdam1:34:001:26:32
488Rebecca Kriek1981RaetsMarine Insuranc1:34:011:32:41
489Marlies van Amerom1988Oegstgeest1:34:021:29:47
490Fiona van Dreumel1984Maassluis1:34:031:27:48
491Marlies van Wingerden1988Pernis Rotterdam1:34:051:30:33
492Marianne van Wingerden1985Pernis Rotterdam1:34:061:30:36
493Sandra Blommestijn1978Trimclub Clingendael1:34:071:29:56
494Femke van Tol1978Van der Windt Verpak1:34:091:32:30
495Marin de Jong1982Rotterdam Atletiek1:34:101:30:29
496Annelies Debeij1978Van der Windt Verpak1:34:101:32:30
497Linda van Etten - van1979Spijkenisse1:34:111:29:43
498Carine Dokter1985Erasmiaans Gymnasium1:34:121:32:34
499Samantha Ravestein1992Zwijndrecht1:34:121:33:43
500Sanne Karels1987Rotterdam1:34:161:27:50
501Femke Karels1981Rotterdam1:34:161:27:50
502Manon Mak1981Rotterdam1:34:171:32:39
503Angela Stauch1981Seago Line 11:34:171:32:15
504Kay-Cee van der Parre1979's-Gravenhage1:34:181:29:41
505Mirjam Heek1979Rotterdam1:34:191:33:15
506Linda Veuger1988Dordrecht1:34:191:27:12
507Anneke Donkers1991's-Gravenhage1:34:201:28:00
508Marjolein Donkers1991Rotterdam1:34:211:28:00
509Anouk Goemans1988Leiden1:34:221:29:17
510Sandra Sijbers1979Rotterdam1:34:221:27:59
511Agnes Szarka1979Rotterdam1:34:241:27:07
512Marjolein Deurloo1991Rotterdam1:34:251:27:28
513Corine van de Broek1980De Keizer Assurantië1:34:261:33:00
514Linda Govik1978Spijkenisse1:34:261:31:23
515Louise van Winden1988Leiden1:34:281:29:52
516Mrs. Harkless1980Puma 21:34:291:29:41
517Deborah Visser-Frijter1985Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:34:291:32:54
518Claire Ingelse1986Erasmus MC 481:34:311:27:59
519Yeter Demirci1981Rotterdam1:34:361:31:05
520Dönüs Demirci1981's-Gravenhage1:34:361:31:05
521Angela Rietdijk1982Erasmiaans Gymnasium1:34:431:33:08
522Manja van Otterloo1980De Keizer Assurantië1:34:501:33:23
523Joni Lansbergen1980De Keizer Assurantië1:34:511:33:26
524Willemijn van Ril1978Erasmus MC 311:34:511:33:50
525Shoista Kambiz1988Erasmus MC 521:34:511:29:09
526Saskia Frijns1980Rotterdam1:34:571:30:45
527Ingeborg van der Kamp1978's-Gravenhage1:34:591:30:08
528Lianne de Jong1990Rotterdam1:35:071:30:10
529Juliana Portocarrero1990Rotterdam1:35:241:30:29
530Ellen Flipse1979Haarlem1:35:241:32:05
531Hilde de Visser1990Rozenburg Zh1:35:241:30:10
532Ilona Gebhardt1990Rozenburg Zh1:35:241:30:09
533Lyan van der Vlist1984Rotterdam1:35:261:30:00
534Marjolein Dankaart1984Poortugaal1:35:321:30:00
535Stefanie Bouman1985Wassenaar1:35:341:27:50
536Floor de Boer1987Utrecht1:35:351:32:03
537Valerie Franke1988Utrecht1:35:361:32:04
538Claire Delhez1983Vlaardingen1:35:421:31:24
539Graziella Longo1978Rotterdam1:35:441:28:20
540Nina Kornaat1980's-Gravenhage1:35:501:28:45
541Natasja Borgdorff1990Rotterdam1:35:521:30:25
542Tamara Meulman1978Delft1:35:531:29:37
543Lisa Vogelpoel1988Leiden1:35:541:31:41
544Suzanne van Hal1980Themasoft BV 11:36:081:35:56
545Els Douma1984the Hague Road Runne1:36:091:29:10
546Florianne van Kempen1987Rotterdam1:36:091:31:10
547Anne Wilmink1986Rotterdam1:36:111:32:30
548Chantal Plooster1977Spijkenisse1:36:121:28:55
549Janine Hanse1981Zierikzee1:36:201:30:59
550Mariëlle van Gils1980Forbo Flooring 21:36:211:35:40
551Esther van Spronsen1979Rotterdam1:36:221:35:47
552Evelyn Smits1982Rotterdam1:36:261:31:44
553Marèl Gubbels1985Amsterdam1:36:281:30:08
554Saskia Humblé1985Amsterdam1:36:281:30:08
555Charlotte van Dijk1988Erasmus MC 301:36:291:32:31
556Lianne Boer1984Sliedrecht1:36:301:30:52
557Angela Krijgsman1983Hellevoetsluis1:36:311:31:00
558Claudia Andeweg1978Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:36:351:31:23
559Eline Hensen1979Rotterdam1:36:391:32:00
560Fabienne Hederik1985's-Gravenhage1:36:511:29:18
561Carina Kloet1982Rotterdam1:36:531:30:45
562Katrien van Gisbergen1985Haag Atletiek1:36:551:30:48
563Keeli van de Veerdonk1986Oud-Beijerland1:36:561:31:51
564Barbera van der Hoeven1983's-Gravenhage1:37:011:30:43
565Elcke Jansen1984OC&C Strategy Consul1:37:021:32:40
566Violet Steeghs1984Rotterdam1:37:071:29:49
567Nina de Bruijn1983Gouda1:37:071:30:12
568Jeannine Tjin1978Berkel en Rodenrijs1:37:081:34:09
569Jill Nanninga1991Utrecht1:37:131:33:58
570Janine Isselt1979Amsterdam1:37:211:34:21
571Esther Limbeek1981Etten-Leur1:37:241:35:27
572Emilie de Boer1980Mijnsheerenland1:37:251:31:54
573Mariska van Dijk1983Rotterdam1:37:261:33:52
574Nadine Schrijvers1983Dutch Runners1:37:291:29:45
575Bianca Wijnstekers1979Rotterdam1:37:351:31:56
576Ileen vd Vaart1987Erasmus MC 451:37:351:32:18
577Laura Salm1992Rotterdam1:37:411:35:32
578Judith de Graaff1980RebelGroup BV 161:37:431:37:13
579Eveline Hammer1982Rhoon1:37:461:31:33
580Kim Hasebos1981Amsterdam1:37:481:30:05
581Eva Braas1986Amsterdam1:37:511:30:32
582Daniëlle van Dam1980Rotterdam1:37:511:30:12
583Anna van Oosten1990Erasmus MC 141:37:551:37:47
584Astrid Eijsberg1984Rotterdam1:37:551:33:03
585Leonie van Spronsen1990's-Gravenhage1:37:591:32:48
586Els van der Wel-Barend1980Hoek van Holland1:38:031:32:59
587Marjolein van Waas1985Rotterdam1:38:051:31:45
588Lotte Brand1984Rotterdam1:38:061:34:05
589Anouk Zwaan1979's-Gravenhage1:38:071:32:10
590Boukeline Kappelhoff1982Voorburg1:38:081:32:01
591Mara Jacobs1986Delft1:38:171:30:35
592Shannon Flokstra1992Rotterdam1:38:171:32:30
593Josephine Pronk1988Delft1:38:191:30:38
594Maartje van der Zandt1979Bergen op Zoom1:38:191:32:02
595Manon Baas1990Capelle aan den IJss1:38:221:32:16
596Annet van Hal1978Loopgroep Zeeland1:38:221:31:41
597Maxime van der Valk1988Erasmus MC 451:38:231:33:06
598Nicole Willems1980Zilveren Kruis Achme1:38:241:37:07
599Marileen Driesprong1992Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:38:261:30:32
600Amanda Ferdinandus-Kol1980Spijkenisse1:38:261:32:13
601Michelle Chu1987Rotterdam1:38:291:31:37
602Eva Schakel1986Amersfoort1:38:311:35:13
603Vera Schakel1990Rotterdam1:38:311:35:13
604Judith Flipse1979Hilversum1:38:311:35:12
605Maaike Pegtel1986Zoetermeer1:38:311:34:37
606Sabine van der Heijden1983Benthuizen1:38:311:34:37
607Fleur Taffijn1982Rotterdam1:38:421:32:18
608Marloes Snel1978Rotterdam1:38:431:33:15
609Saskia Groenendijk1981Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:38:451:31:45
610Joanna Kampert1991Barneveld1:38:451:32:59
611Corine du Pree1982Rotterdam1:38:461:36:52
612Jacqueline Coronel1989Haarlem1:38:471:32:18
613Hilde van het Nederend1978Poortugaal1:38:471:31:29
614Eefje Bruggemann1989Haarlem1:38:481:32:19
615Leonie van den Maagden1989Rhoon1:38:521:31:34
616Emilie Hofs1984Spark1:38:541:31:39
617Merle Bredero1983Utrecht1:38:561:33:30
618Diana Schultz1981Abbenbroek1:39:031:33:45
619Bronwen Weeda1984Vlaardingen1:39:051:36:39
620Liselotte Keizer1992Rotterdam1:39:111:34:30
621Nicole Stalma1985Amsterdam1:39:121:33:45
622Karin de Blank1989's-Gravenhage1:39:151:35:21
623Shirley Toet1981's-Gravenhage1:39:151:32:38
624Evelien van Damme1986Amsterdam1:39:171:36:29
625Laura Struijk1993Sliedrecht1:39:251:36:18
626Shanna Fontaine1992Rotterdam1:39:261:34:48
627Esther Vaartjes1983Rotterdam1:39:271:32:56
628Rosalie Gijsberts1987Van der Windt Verpak1:39:281:33:00
629Joni Braas1982Rotterdam1:39:301:32:12
630Maartje Oijevaar1978RebelGroup BV 61:39:321:36:01
631Desley van den Dungen1986Erasmus MC 291:39:351:38:27
632Danja van der Zwan1985Rotterdam1:39:351:33:43
633Eva Eijkelenboom1988Rotterdam1:39:361:34:49
634Martine Sijken1983's-Gravenhage1:39:381:33:59
635Wanda Zijl1981Rotterdam1:39:381:34:01
636Joke Koning1979Rotterdam1:39:391:32:53
637Nathalie Quaak1978Spijkenisse1:39:401:34:24
638Nanda Pavlinovic1978Rotterdam1:39:401:32:01
639Anne de Vriend1987's-Gravenhage1:39:431:32:57
640Sincemilla van Proosdi1987's-Gravenhage1:39:431:32:57
641Marije de Wit1979Rotterdam1:39:451:34:41
642Krista Telleman1984Rotterdam1:39:531:32:22
643Marije de Weerd1984Rotterdam1:39:541:32:52
644Suzanne van der Ploeg1978Nootdorp1:39:551:32:47
645Suzan Limburg1986Nootdorp1:40:001:35:43
646Kim Kempenaers1987Brasschaat (BEL)1:40:141:34:14
647Tanja Tuc1989's-Gravenhage1:40:191:35:05
648Shirley Hagendoorn1992Oud-Beijerland1:40:201:36:57
649Suzanne van Haaren1980VGA Verzekeringen 11:40:231:38:26
650Emmy de Paus1995's-Gravenhage1:40:231:32:39
651Natascha Banziger1979's-Gravenhage1:40:251:36:13
652Hannah Goedbloed1982NBD/Biblion BV 21:40:271:35:24
653Maryke Luijendijk1980Rotterdam1:40:301:38:21
654Malon Janssen1989Rotterdam1:40:301:33:44
655Irene van der Haar1988Rotterdam1:40:311:33:17
656Nanette de Gooijer1984Dordrecht1:40:321:37:25
657Marjolein de Gooijer1986Rotterdam1:40:321:37:24
658Brenda Lutters1985Euromast Horeca BV 11:40:351:37:39
659Femke van de Walle1985Zwijndrecht1:40:351:37:39
660Anouk van Rooyen1991Maersk Benelux BV 91:40:361:39:01
661Nadine van Dormolen1979Vlaardingen1:40:371:35:17
662Annelies Vos1982Hellevoetsluis1:40:381:36:17
663Loes Schurink1978Hellevoetsluis1:40:391:36:18
664Linda Nieuwenhuis1980Hellevoetsluis1:40:401:34:01
665Suzanne Bruggeman1980Ridderkerk1:40:541:34:54
666Marijke Ester1983Randstad 31:40:551:34:21
667Hester Wolters1979Brielle1:40:561:33:27
668Zyrhea Troeman1986Rotterdam1:40:561:33:16
669Petra Veurman1982Randstad 31:40:561:34:22
670Iris de Jager1978Rijswijk Zh1:41:001:37:15
671Li-Min Jiang1986Rotterdam1:41:021:34:31
672Minke Bulthuis1983's-Gravenhage1:41:051:34:41
673Marieke Jakobsen1984's-Gravenhage1:41:051:34:41
674Nicky van der Graaf1990Avantri1:41:081:33:45
675Libby Montfrooij1992Spijkenisse1:41:091:37:40
676Nadine Jansen1984Schiedam1:41:231:33:44
677Evelien Westerbeek-van1981Breda1:41:281:34:12
678Liesbeth Crezee1986Rotterdam1:41:301:40:33
679Linda de Regt1986Rotterdam1:41:301:40:33
680Angelique van der Hurk1982Dutch Runners1:41:321:34:42
681Nathalie Kaiser1986Rotterdam1:41:321:38:40
682Miranda Joosten1984Zuidland1:41:331:37:44
683Anne Vink1986Sliedrecht1:41:361:36:34
684Annieke ter Meulen1985Hardinxveld-Giessend1:41:361:36:34
685Eleonore Ades1981Rotterdam1:41:591:35:13
686Wijntje van den Bergh1980Haag Atletiek1:42:021:36:59
687Angela Brukx1986Oosterhout Nb1:42:061:37:04
688Anne-Sophie Pijpers1988Amsterdam1:42:071:35:39
689Elise van Dis1989Hellevoetsluis1:42:121:35:26
690Renske van Kreel1987Rotterdam1:42:141:37:58
691Merel Piekaar1983Rotterdam1:42:221:41:31
692Femke Hendriks1984Rotterdam1:42:251:34:51
693Marielle Morijn1978THOR1:42:301:34:52
694Joyce Chou1980's-Gravenhage1:42:301:34:53
695Hanna van der Valk1985Den Hoorn Zh1:42:301:34:53
696Anneke Hendriks1987Utrecht1:42:311:39:43
697Jennie Barbier1984's-Gravenhage1:42:311:34:52
698Janneke van Kroonenbur1981Culemborg1:42:321:35:30
699Suzanne van de Linde1985Schiedam1:42:341:37:45
700Linda de Groot1982Rotterdam1:42:361:39:05
701Ada Schipper1980Rotterdam1:42:411:37:52
702Virginia Doornweerd1985Capelle aan den IJss1:42:431:36:39
703Gaby Hoogenboom1981Rotterdam1:42:501:35:15
704Linda Groenewegen1980Haarlem1:42:591:40:19
705Ashna Ramkisoensing1987Zoetermeer1:43:001:39:07
706Lisanne van Lier1988Amsterdam1:43:001:39:07
707Cathrien Berghout1986Capelle aan den IJss1:43:021:41:10
708Anne Bruinen1988Leiden1:43:021:36:33
709Suzanne Brouwer1986Delft1:43:031:36:33
710Roxanne Gottschalk1990Barendrecht1:43:081:37:52
711Relinde Boogaarts1991Barendrecht1:43:121:36:56
712Sabine Reeder1987Rotterdam1:43:151:38:17
713Maaike Zilverberg1982Capelle aan den IJss1:43:201:39:30
714Linda van de Kasteele1983Rhoon1:43:241:35:50
715Lisanne Sterk1992Oud-Beijerland1:43:261:41:14
716Linsey Voerman1994Leeuwarden1:43:271:36:21
717Sanne Glas1989Rotterdam1:43:281:36:26
718Roos Slenters1992Rotterdam1:43:281:36:26
719Dana Born1988Capelle aan den IJss1:43:321:36:17
720Suzan van Kaam1983Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:43:331:36:24
721Dorine Verhoeven1978CosmoNanoscience 11:43:351:36:14
722Sharon van den Ham1981Vlaardingen1:43:371:36:11
723Michelle Colijn1991Leiden1:43:391:40:29
724Evelien Deurloo1991Rotterdam1:43:431:36:46
725Mariska Kavelaar1985Rotterdam1:43:451:38:21
726Raya Kirzner1981Amsterdam1:43:521:38:23
727Corry Glasbergen1983Rijnsburg1:43:521:36:58
728Marijke van Vliet1983Katwijk Zh1:43:531:36:59
729Linda Utberg1992Barendrecht1:43:571:37:07
730Jelske Geelhoedt1983Rotterdam1:44:161:37:29
731Rosa van der Meer1983Rotterdam1:44:161:37:29
732Denise Heijstek1991Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:44:251:38:48
733Kimberly Boone1988Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:44:251:38:29
734Mariella Vink1985Schiedam1:44:281:42:02
735Dieuwertje van Zal1981Voorburg1:44:321:38:48
736Lisette Brilman1989Rotterdam1:44:341:37:45
737Sjarifa Siregar1989Delft1:44:371:36:57
738Melanie Augustinus1982's-Gravenhage1:44:391:37:35
739Manon Captijn1985Lelystad1:44:451:42:54
740Merel Hogeweg1982Loopgroep Zeeland1:44:501:38:11
741Carol Gonzaga1979PAC1:44:521:39:42
742Sisley Korff1992Barendrecht1:44:541:38:44
743Nikki Thape1991Barendrecht1:44:541:38:44
744Michelle de Graaf1978Bunschoten-Spakenbur1:44:551:38:23
745Diana Kanters1978Zoetermeer1:44:561:39:00
746Anne Schellekens1982Amsterdam1:44:571:39:19
747Ilse van der Brugge1986Schiedam1:45:041:43:19
748Esther van der Vaart1987Vlaardingen1:45:041:43:20
749Heleen Neef1981Alblasserdam1:45:081:39:19
750Wytske de Vries1983Rotterdam1:45:161:38:34
751Sandra van Beek1980Capelle aan den IJss1:45:181:37:43
752Fatiha Kardal1983Rotterdam1:45:191:37:36
753Celly Oliveira1982Rotterdam1:45:191:37:36
754Joanne de Fretes1984Rotterdam1:45:261:39:18
755Linda van der Werff1988Katwijk Zh1:45:351:41:06
756Elvira Wattimury1982Capelle aan den IJss1:45:401:38:39
757Mirthe Riekwel1990Rotterdam1:45:431:38:29
758Monika Nugteren1979Amsterdam1:45:441:38:10
759Elizaveta Solodovnikov1989Amsterdam1:45:441:38:11
760Monique Wouters1985Schiedam1:45:451:40:04
761Sioe-Lie Thio1986's-Gravenhage1:45:451:40:04
762Joska Tempel1990Rotterdam1:45:581:39:01
763Sigrid Matla1979Schiedam1:46:071:39:43
764Irene Klaver1981't Veld1:46:071:40:10
765Ilona van Hellemond1983Rotterdam1:46:101:40:14
766Sev de Klerk1983Rotterdam1:46:111:40:15
767Ramona Klem1978Maassluis1:46:131:39:29
768Esmeralda Ekkerman-Bro1977Rotterdam1:46:131:44:45
769Laura Wolfsen1980Rotterdam1:46:141:38:33
770Judith van Soest1984Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:46:191:39:28
771Isabel Mellegers1983Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:46:231:39:23
772Lisette van Vugt-Gal1978Rotterdam1:46:241:39:31
773Linda Oosthoek1989Berkel en Rodenrijs1:46:331:42:34
774Carin Knopjes1984's-Gravenhage1:46:391:39:44
775Judith Oostwoud1979Leidschendam1:46:391:39:44
776Marielle Teeuw1982Euromast Horeca BV 21:46:501:43:46
777Cristina Sfiligoj1988CosmoNanoscience 11:47:001:39:39
778Martine van Driel1990Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:47:121:39:50
779Caroline van Erp1978Voorburg1:47:191:40:42
780Marieke van Vliet1978's-Gravenhage1:47:191:40:42
781Rijnette Doornenbal1985Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:47:221:43:47
782Kirsten Onderwaater1983Hilversum1:47:281:46:41
783Charlotte van Dijk1990Rotterdam1:47:381:41:27
784Lilya Lenselink1982Rotterdam1:47:391:44:04
785Isabel den Toom1988Capelle aan den IJss1:47:391:44:05
786Kim Middelkamp1992Rotterdam1:47:391:41:29
787Jodie Oosterhuis1988Euromast Horeca BV 21:47:391:44:39
788Stephanie van den Heer1988Euromast Horeca BV 11:47:401:44:39
789Marlies Weijers1981Rotterdam1:47:401:41:59
790Anoek Veltenaar1981Schiedam1:47:421:41:04
791Roelien Grob-Braber1979Vlissingen1:47:441:40:36
792Denise Verhoeven1987Leiden1:47:461:42:06
793Martine Bezuijen-Westm1979Nootdorp1:47:481:41:17
794Annelouk Luigies1986Amsterdam1:47:511:42:26
795Daisy Schardijn1987Seago Line 11:47:511:42:47
796Katrien Meijdam1989Delft1:47:541:40:15
797Ismeta Dogic1985Rotterdam1:47:591:41:11
798Sabine Konings1982Rotterdam1:48:011:40:57
799Judith Pover1982Rotterdam1:48:051:40:56
800Sophie Grove1991Rotterdam1:48:061:41:25
801Pip van den Brand1992Rotterdam1:48:081:41:35
802Marleen in 't Veld1989Heinenoord1:48:091:43:34
803Suna Cho1985Buurmalsen1:48:091:45:45
804Larah t Hart1987Rotterdam1:48:101:41:37
805Nanda Horeweg1986Spijkenisse1:48:111:40:43
806Jose van der Velden1989Spijkenisse1:48:161:46:32
807Ruth Wong1978Leiderdorp1:48:171:45:28
808Simone van Enk1979Rozenburg Zh1:48:201:44:25
809Irene de Graaf1982Rotterdam1:48:201:41:50
810Kit-Ling Yam1979Rotterdam1:48:221:43:49
811Marleen Peet1984Spijkenisse1:48:231:41:46
812Jessica Wattimena1979Katwijk Zh1:48:251:44:39
813Sanne Puntman1980Rotterdam1:48:281:41:05
814Camille van Veen1991Gouda1:48:311:41:30
815Suzanne van Driel1983Strijensas1:48:311:41:06
816Yvette van der Hoek1992Vlaardingen1:48:331:43:15
817Judith van Baren1978Spijkenisse1:48:361:41:04
818Sera Legen1978Rotterdam1:48:441:42:38
819Tessa Ham1995Delft1:48:561:41:59
820Jessica Boot1990Rotterdam1:48:561:44:34
821Kim Zwart1995Delft1:48:571:42:00
822Astrid Vredenborg1986Rotterdam1:48:591:42:28
823Susan Keyner1988Rotterdam1:49:221:42:52
824Camille Gusching1987Rotterdam1:49:431:42:17
825Lisanne Haarbosch1990Rotterdam1:49:491:45:07
826Natascha Roelofse1981Erasmus MC 521:50:061:48:43
827Freya Mooren1983Rotterdam1:50:131:44:06
828Jiska Schatz1984Rotterdam1:50:321:43:11
829Marianne Storm1992Oudelande1:50:331:43:53
830Marinke Termoshuizen1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:50:591:43:17
831Yvette van Wijk1984Woerden1:51:021:44:16
832Paula Nederlof1993Hardinxveld-Giessend1:51:161:43:36
833Annika Heeren1981Haarlem1:51:191:44:48
834Pauline Yick1980Leiden1:51:271:43:45
835Elke Montfrooij1996Spijkenisse1:51:361:48:07
836Enif Stevens1980Lisse1:51:451:44:52
837Shaula Stevens1982Bergschenhoek1:51:451:44:52
838Kim Witte1982Rotterdam1:51:461:45:03
839Jorien Dullemeijer1978Rotterdam1:51:551:45:01
840Linda Toneato1988Rotterdam1:52:131:48:20
841Lotte Valkenburg1980Rotterdam1:52:411:47:12
842Sarah Antonio1980Rotterdam1:52:411:47:15
843Miranda Gerssen1990Spijkenisse1:52:481:45:58
844Lena Janse1980's-Gravenhage1:53:081:45:50
845Virginia Maukar1980Dordrecht1:53:281:47:24
846Colette Gaillard1984Rotterdam1:53:381:46:01
847Eva Henderson1980Krimpen aan den IJss1:54:001:52:20
848Kaya Schreurs1992Hillegom1:54:151:47:09
849Anouska Louwerse1992Rotterdam1:54:271:47:21
850Marjoke Slagter1980Rotterdam1:54:491:50:26
851Claudia van den Berg1981Rotterdam1:54:581:48:27
852Petula van Bers1978Rotterdam1:54:581:48:28
853Betty Sum1979's-Gravenhage1:55:151:49:07
854Marloes Zijlstra1985Rotterdam1:55:201:48:58
855Merel Tempelaars1984Rotterdam1:55:331:49:37
856Esther Gaudelius1988Schiedam1:55:421:48:55
857Christa Veer1980Ridderkerk1:56:101:51:29
858Desiree Koole1985Schiedam1:56:271:48:46
859Dorina Mostert1984Vlaardingen1:56:281:48:47
860Gerdine Velthoven1983Rotterdam1:57:011:49:27
861Gaby Arjun Sharma1980's-Gravenhage1:57:021:50:54
862Wen Stevens1983Rotterdam1:58:091:51:12
863Chantal Neger1988Dordrecht1:59:321:52:25
864Krystle Stok1982Rotterdam1:59:381:53:41
865Imke Klaver-van der Wa1979Rotterdam2:00:391:55:10
866Shaira Kasi1988's-Gravenhage2:01:011:55:10
867Louisa ter Heide1990Rotterdam2:01:331:54:35
868Merel van Poelje1985Leiden2:02:151:57:10
869Sheila Ong1989Lelystad2:02:411:56:37
870Joyce Pont1985Delft2:03:101:57:02
871Fang Yeh1983Leiden2:03:481:57:45
872Saskia Bleij1992Hellevoetsluis2:03:541:56:37
873Alicia Burghoorn1982Gouda2:06:182:03:49
 
V35, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anjolie Engels-Wisse1976Dynamica56:0656:06
2Renata Haring1974Rotterdam Atletiek57:0857:06
3Claudia Wessing1975Heerhugowaard1:00:4059:38
4Paola van Gilst1973AV '561:07:401:07:33
5Monique Raaijmakers-Zw1976Flanderijn Gerechtsd1:10:431:10:37
6Bianca Noorlander-Rens1972Dordrecht1:10:591:10:39
7Birgit Kool1974Oasen NV 11:11:111:10:58
8Bianca de Breij1976Rotterdam1:12:371:11:31
9Judith Poot1976Van der Windt Verpak1:12:421:11:25
10Tessa Helleman1976Krimpen aan de Lek1:12:581:11:55
11Floor Hermans1977Randstad 11:14:161:12:38
12Mariska Terlouw1977Vierpolders1:14:521:14:20
13Marion Scharpfenecker1974Leiden1:15:301:14:18
14Margriet Nijnens1975Amsterdam1:15:321:14:05
15Freya van der kroef1973RebelGroup BV 41:15:361:15:06
16Elke Berger1975Rotterdam Atletiek1:16:001:15:38
17Wendy Putters1976Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:16:181:15:08
18Danielle van Hulst1974Erasmus MC 161:17:381:11:59
19Mei Lan Chung1976's-Gravenhage1:17:431:15:26
20Barbara Bouman1977Tauw BV 11:17:561:16:51
21Marieke Stopel1977Euromast Horeca BV 31:18:041:15:10
22Esther van Sluijs-Kole1974AV '561:18:271:16:37
23Sylvia Nijhuis1976De Koplopers1:18:581:15:36
24Renda van der Klooster1974Rotterdam1:19:111:14:14
25Martine Willemse1977Rotterdam1:19:261:17:33
26Thuy Dung Mimbrero Ngu1975Wassenaar1:19:351:16:45
27Jorien Desjardijn1976Vlaardingen1:19:401:18:04
28Marion Wouters1976Erasmus MC 261:19:571:18:04
29Annelieke Zeilemaker1973Erasmus MC 231:20:041:18:06
30Mieke van der Horst1977Ulvenhout1:20:201:17:15
31Daniëlle Keijzers1973Ulvenhout1:20:211:17:16
32Brenda Kooy1976Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:20:261:17:32
33Marielle Voormolen-Esm1974Bergschenhoek1:20:391:18:41
34Carmen Paparella1977De Koplopers1:20:461:19:44
35Daisy de Waardt1976Papendrecht1:20:531:15:36
36Iris Heuckeroth1977Staphorst1:20:541:18:36
37Marieke de Ruyter de W1974LEI Wageningen UR 21:21:051:17:49
38Shirley de Vries1973Energie1:21:121:18:59
39Marjolijn Bakker- van1973Numansdorp1:21:191:16:46
40Wendy Entzinger1977Alphen aan den Rijn1:21:201:20:09
41Carola Zwager1973Voorburg1:21:291:18:26
42Floor Grevink1973Rotterdam1:21:311:19:31
43Marlieke de Groot1977Rotterdam1:21:501:21:16
44Astrid van Engen - Bru1976Loenersloot1:22:031:20:18
45Daniëlle van der Klein1973Rotterdam1:22:231:20:53
46Paulien Menzel1975Raalte1:22:371:21:32
47Moni van Bruggen1974Rotterdam1:22:381:19:41
48Patricia Nieboer1975Hellevoetsluis1:22:441:21:00
49Debbbie Ginter1975RebelGroup BV 21:22:511:20:06
50Marleen Klijn1977Roosendaal1:22:551:20:50
51Rinske Brand1977PAC1:23:001:20:31
52Janneke van Spijker1976Leiden Atletiek1:23:461:22:16
53Jeanet van den Berg1976Zwijndrecht1:23:471:19:13
54Monique Buster1976Sprint1:24:071:18:12
55Kim Jaspers1977Nootdorp1:24:171:22:38
56Hiske van der Meulen1977Dutch Runners1:24:341:20:26
57Annuska de Bruin1973Capelle aan den IJss1:24:591:18:49
58Gea Velt1974Haag Atletiek1:25:031:22:31
59Joanna Rhodes1973Delft1:25:081:18:51
60Coosje van Bruggen1976PAC1:25:111:22:14
61Rachel Brocklebank1975Zevenbergen1:25:181:23:57
62Lianne van Amelsvoort1973Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:25:231:22:58
63Margaret Boer1974Vlaardingen1:25:501:22:24
64Chantal Breure1976Spijkenisse1:26:001:22:55
65Inge Bertels1974Extrarunners Gorinch1:26:001:25:29
66Gale Coehorst1973Dordrecht1:26:151:23:58
67Kirsten van der Kuijl1977Rotterdam1:26:221:21:04
68Vera van Utrecht1973Rotterdam1:26:321:23:28
69Jolanda Natte1973's-Gravenhage1:26:391:22:43
70Angelique Fasching1977Rotterdam1:26:451:24:41
71Nolly Vos1976Rotterdam1:26:471:20:27
72Sylvie Verbrugghe-Derm1977Leidschendam1:26:511:26:17
73Simone Briegoos1975Rotterdam1:27:161:24:51
74Madalitso van Bruggen1973Delft1:27:241:24:26
75Elles Kraan-Mensink1973Rotterdam1:27:301:21:32
76Mirianne Sprengers-Neu1977Rotterdam1:27:341:21:44
77Bianca van Galen1976Dutch Runners1:27:431:25:56
78Rebecca Dutrieux1975Pfizer 21:28:111:26:58
79Janske Schrijnemaekers1975Ploum Lodder Princen1:28:191:22:51
80Carola van Tol1973Distance Runners Voo1:28:221:22:14
81Rachel West1973Rotterdam1:28:231:26:26
82Zorja Borst - Poppelie1974Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:28:271:21:23
83Anne Vahl1973Delft1:28:351:25:29
84Barbara van Deventer-S1975Schiedam1:28:421:26:35
85Linda Commandeur1977Capelle aan den IJss1:28:431:26:15
86Elke van Erp1973Amsterdam1:28:431:28:14
87Anja Kropmans1973De Koplopers1:28:491:26:40
88Madelon Gravesteijn-Ba1977Spijkenisse1:28:491:23:13
89Marjolein Both1977Pallas '931:28:541:24:51
90Linda Dietvorst1976Rotterdam1:29:041:23:05
91Carola Geurts1974Parthenon1:29:141:22:22
92Valentine van Laar1975Vlaardingen1:29:231:27:36
93Marjan van Galen1973Delft1:29:271:25:53
94Sheila van Liempt-Sloc1973Har(t)loopclub Engel1:29:331:24:10
95Audrey Hemler1974Rotterdam1:29:341:23:06
96Simone Nastaly1977PAC1:29:381:27:29
97Clarice Hoogendoorn1974Krimpen aan den IJss1:29:381:27:28
98Barbara Hanselaar1975Rotterdam1:29:481:23:59
99Saskia van Leer1977Rotterdam1:29:531:27:34
100Wendy de Rijke1975Rotterdam1:30:131:26:21
101Suzanne Ruigendijk-Arn1976Zuid-Beijerland1:30:151:28:38
102Patricia de Keijzer1973Nijmegen1:30:161:25:21
103Ilse Bruijstens1974Heerjansdam1:30:191:27:37
104Josephine Latouche1973Schiedam1:30:241:29:03
105Valerie de Weert1973Gouda1:30:321:25:35
106Marian Roorda1973Rotterdam1:30:441:26:57
107Zarja Borst1974Oostvoorne1:30:581:23:36
108Mascha Onderwater1977Rotterdam1:31:071:28:53
109Astrid van Dael-Vrijma1977Leidschendam1:31:161:29:11
110Ellen Metselaar1977Hoek van Holland1:31:211:26:14
111Miriam Oomen1977Pallas '931:31:251:26:57
112Sabine Weverling1976Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:31:291:28:34
113Margriet Manuel1974Amsterdam1:31:301:27:06
114Sacha van Zanen1973the Hague Road Runne1:31:311:28:20
115Marian Geldof1977Fortuna1:31:341:26:43
116Tanja Hoogerbrugge1973Bergschenhoek1:31:381:26:37
117Astrid Jonker1973RebelGroup BV 101:31:401:24:13
118Hennie Koeken1977Tilburg1:31:431:27:11
119Ilanit de Groot1973Poortugaal1:31:501:29:12
120Esther Rosenberg1973Rotterdam1:32:011:26:00
121Judith Batjes1973LEI Wageningen UR 21:32:041:28:44
122Verena van Halsema1974Barendrecht1:32:081:27:36
123Marjolein van Leeuwen1974Gouda1:32:191:27:36
124Hannah de Grooth1974Bergschenhoek1:32:201:26:21
125Bernedette van Driel1974Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:32:211:29:42
126Jolanda de Mooij1976Leiderdorp1:32:401:25:41
127Marjolijn Landman1973Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:32:431:27:06
128Nicolette van Esdonk1973Alblasserdam1:32:491:28:23
129Wendy Jansen1973Rotterdam1:32:501:31:10
130Brigitte Sukel1974Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:32:531:25:49
131Annelies Bol1977Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:32:581:30:08
132Manon de Groot1974Tilburg1:32:581:26:25
133Denise Krete1976Dordrecht1:32:581:26:09
134Natasja Romijn1973's-Gravenhage1:32:591:25:25
135Marleen van den Brand1977Rotterdam1:33:001:28:38
136Caroline Eigenraam1975Vlaardingen1:33:021:27:57
137Esther Blommestijn1976Trimclub Clingendael1:33:041:28:52
138Ludwina van Dormolen1974Passaat1:33:111:29:22
139Monique Verzijden1975Spijkenisse1:33:121:27:05
140Linda Kuikstra1973Zuidland1:33:231:28:01
141Annerieke Goudappel1974Rotterdam1:33:311:30:56
142Esther Goedegebuur1974Rotterdam1:33:341:26:33
143Melinda Labega1977Hilversum1:33:381:28:49
144Chantal Smits1976Schiedam1:33:391:29:22
145Lidewij Maaskant1977Krimpen aan den IJss1:33:471:27:36
146Xiaoling Wu1974Voorburg1:33:511:29:24
147Lydia Hommes1973Nijmegen1:33:521:32:45
148Diane Lagerberg1975NSL1:33:581:29:57
149Evelijn Tjarks1975Rotterdam1:33:581:30:34
150Marianne Manuhuwa1976RaetsMarine Insuranc1:34:021:29:22
151Wilma van Efferink1976Amsterdam1:34:021:32:12
152Kim Boonstra1977Schiedam1:34:031:27:49
153Jacqueline Overmars1975Delft1:34:121:32:38
154Ellen van Noort1975Haag Atletiek1:34:161:30:28
155Ivanka Kösters1973Barendrecht1:34:181:30:32
156Stephanie Ribbens1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:34:241:29:40
157Shirley Timmermans1976Breda1:34:261:28:44
158Linda de Brabander1974Hellevoetsluis1:34:301:29:19
159Heleen Roozeboom1973Capelle aan den IJss1:34:311:29:50
160Eva Cheung1974Rotterdam1:34:361:31:49
161Sanny Schoon1973's-Gravenhage1:34:391:27:50
162Ilse Van Geel1973Essen (BEL)1:34:461:31:35
163Gwen Dieleman1976Erasmus MC 311:34:511:33:50
164Karlijn van der Lelij1977Den Hoorn Zh1:35:031:29:47
165Saskia Koenen1973Maassluis1:35:131:32:44
166Victoria Postma1973Gouda1:35:181:32:42
167Inge Klaver1976Rotterdam1:35:251:32:59
168Cynthia Langbroek- van1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:35:321:30:00
169Hilda van Oevelen1973Den Hoorn Zh1:35:401:28:14
170Anne ter Steege1975Delft1:35:411:29:26
171Vanessa Schuil1976Papendrecht1:35:501:29:14
172Marieke Hoevers1975Rotterdam1:35:571:34:03
173Wilma de Swart-Koeverm1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:35:581:29:50
174Linda Rulander1974Capelle aan den IJss1:36:011:33:41
175A M Troost1976Rotterdam1:36:031:29:32
176Judith van der Ven1976Spijkenisse1:36:121:28:56
177Judith Smits1974's-Gravenhage1:36:131:33:43
178Petra de Koning1974Gorinchem1:36:141:29:22
179Monique Stolk-Jebbink1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:36:171:31:38
180Ruth Horstmanshoff1974Rotterdam1:36:181:32:25
181Tiffany Vogelaar1974Rijswijk Zh1:36:191:30:23
182Wendy Kerver1977Berkel en Rodenrijs1:36:211:31:44
183Alexandra Pikaar1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:36:411:30:42
184Debbie Ginter1975Rotterdam1:36:471:35:43
185Steffanie Meijer1977Goes1:36:571:34:25
186Sandra Swertz van den1973Schiedam1:37:101:31:34
187Anneke van Kollenburg1976Rotterdam1:37:241:29:47
188Therese Hessels1973Passaat1:37:261:33:29
189Fernanda dos Reis1976PAC1:37:341:31:09
190Leonie Hage1977Rotterdam1:37:561:33:34
191Astrid Roeten1974Capelle aan den IJss1:37:571:35:30
192Viola Oostveen1977Capelle aan den IJss1:37:581:35:30
193Evelien Olie1973De Kieviten1:38:081:33:55
194Marlies Overheid1974Technisch Buro Pakke1:38:091:33:49
195Annemieke Wondergem1977Middelburg1:38:221:31:41
196Mary Nollen1975Rotterdam1:38:321:34:02
197Miranda Thompson1975Rotterdam1:38:431:31:23
198Ester Freij1973Hellevoetsluis1:38:511:33:00
199Ilse Groen1977's-Gravenhage1:38:511:32:10
200Brigitte van der Vuurs1974Rotterdam1:39:011:35:22
201Svenja van Lunszen1974Delft1:39:011:35:59
202Gaby Izdes1973Erasmus MC 331:39:041:37:42
203Els Flipse1974Avantri1:39:091:31:46
204Wendy Laurentius1973Spijkenisse1:39:161:32:02
205Mari-Ann Oosting1976Erasmus MC 481:39:171:32:45
206Isabel Cloudt1975Amsterdam1:39:221:33:06
207Lineke Ouwendijk1974Rotterdam1:39:391:33:11
208Mascha Verheij1976Oud-Beijerland1:39:421:34:55
209Maaike Holzhauer1976Parthenon1:39:421:34:25
210Marianne van der Helm1977Delft1:39:501:36:49
211Petra Bos1977Schiedam1:39:591:32:19
212Denise Lösing1974Delft1:40:001:34:58
213Monique Langhorst1975Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:40:041:37:04
214Tamara Kucharek1977OC&C Strategy Consul1:40:081:35:49
215Manon de Laat1973Dongen1:40:121:33:11
216Esther Nelemans1974PAC1:40:231:34:34
217Tiferet Strootman-Avit1975Zwijndrecht1:40:521:33:21
218Peggy Kakebeeke1973Rotterdam1:40:541:37:43
219Machteld de Haan1973Rotterdam1:40:591:34:24
220Brigitte Snel1975Vlaardingen1:41:001:34:46
221Miranda van Eck1977Vlaardingen1:41:201:35:09
222Linda van der Moer1975Hippolytushoef1:41:271:34:38
223Marjolein Zanen1977Wassenaar1:41:281:34:38
224Liesbeth van der Velde1974Nieuw-Beijerland1:41:431:37:37
225Bianca Izendoorn1974's-Gravenhage1:41:511:35:12
226Eva Gelsema1974Erasmiaans Gymnasium1:41:511:39:36
227Jacqueline Doornekamp1974Rotterdam1:42:051:35:26
228Mariska Mastenbroek1973Sommelsdijk1:42:181:40:32
229Charlotte van Thiel1975's-Gravenhage1:42:191:36:12
230Marloes Leijten1976Oosterhout Nb1:42:191:35:04
231Anna Jagtman1976Rotterdam1:42:251:35:08
232Susan Boon-Straathof1974Schagen1:42:341:36:37
233Kirsten Dingemans1973Schiedam1:42:381:36:26
234Sharmila Nandlal1973Rotterdam1:42:511:35:41
235Ingrid Papavoine1973Barendrecht1:42:521:35:31
236Helewise Hentzen1974's-Gravenhage1:42:551:35:30
237Floor Bogman-Nieboer1975Sparta1:42:551:35:30
238Antoinette Toet1973Sparta1:42:551:36:18
239Mariska Kouwenhoven1975Rotterdam1:43:051:41:25
240Astrid Ismail1975RaetsMarine Insuranc1:43:071:39:47
241Kim Galjé1974Hellevoetsluis1:43:221:35:55
242Diane Smit1974Vlaardingen1:43:261:36:13
243Annelise Notenboom1975Leiden1:43:411:37:09
244Susanne van Rees1975Avantri1:43:491:36:26
245Ilse Valk1974Klaaswaal1:43:531:36:40
246Remke Vloeimans1977VONQ 11:43:571:39:11
247Kirstin Kraaijveld1976Hellevoetsluis1:43:581:37:56
248Miranda van der Krans1973's-Gravenhage1:44:151:37:31
249Alette Schot1976Bergschenhoek1:44:281:39:05
250Marieke Schreuder1973the Hague Road Runne1:44:481:38:30
251Ingrid Borsje1976Capelle aan den IJss1:44:501:41:18
252Maria Zorge-Mulder1973Utrecht1:45:101:37:28
253Esther Boy1977Schijndel1:45:151:40:20
254Sandra Richters1977Vlaardingen1:45:151:39:04
255Denise Hoogenboom1977Hellevoetsluis1:45:191:38:57
256Barbara Kleinekoort1974Schiedam1:45:271:38:26
257Esther van de Glind1973Spijkenisse1:45:371:38:19
258Evelyn Willemsen1974Capelle aan den IJss1:45:411:43:13
259Diana de Hoog1976Technisch Buro Pakke1:45:461:41:26
260Krista Meijerink1976Berkel en Rodenrijs1:46:051:39:45
261Ingrid Vente1976Gorinchem1:46:051:38:59
262Marie Putter1976Berkel en Rodenrijs1:46:121:39:11
263Sandra van Leijden1976Energie1:46:211:40:51
264Gretha Pepping1975GDF SUEZ Energie Ned1:46:281:43:40
265Amanda de Ruwe1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:46:331:42:32
266Sylvia Wubben1973Bergschenhoek1:46:331:42:33
267Sylvie Vermeulen1973Leiden1:46:341:39:38
268Natasha Hadfield1976Delft1:46:361:40:29
269Kim Leeflang1974Rotterdam1:46:371:39:22
270Natascha van Rooijen1972Ridderkerk1:46:451:39:51
271Angela Chabot Stadhoud1975Rotterdam1:46:471:39:18
272Margriet van Loon1977Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:46:481:39:18
273Melanie van Vugt1975's-Gravenhage1:47:021:40:44
274Dorien Jalink1977Rhoon1:47:111:40:44
275Miranda van Beveren1973Loopgroep Zeeland1:47:211:40:39
276Annemarie Hielkema1977Pijnacker1:47:281:40:34
277Patricia Stigter1974Capelle aan den IJss1:47:301:40:27
278Miranda Kulik1977Schiedam1:47:411:41:03
279Sanne Troost1977Katwijk Zh1:47:421:42:30
280Mariel Kers1975Rotterdam1:47:481:40:49
281Foske Toonstra1974's-Gravenhage1:47:571:40:33
282Brigitte Sukel1974Oostvoorne1:48:101:42:09
283Edith de Blok1975Rotterdam1:48:271:44:33
284Femke Evers1976Berkel en Rodenrijs1:49:531:44:22
285Christine Kruize1977Schiedam1:51:051:44:16
286Irena Kruize1977Schiedam1:51:051:44:16
287Tamara Kesselaar1974Zaandam1:51:241:44:34
288Danielle Glasmeier1977Zeist1:51:291:47:39
289Nelleke Hoogendam1975Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:51:311:43:54
290Nicole Reichpietsch1973Middelburg1:51:401:44:00
291Carolina Pardo Silva1975Capelle aan den IJss1:52:091:44:25
292Carin Staub1973Berkel en Rodenrijs1:52:351:49:19
293Elisa van Leeuwen1973Hellevoetsluis1:52:371:45:52
294Deusa Evora-Ramos1974PAC1:52:541:45:10
295Melanie Cook1973Bleiswijk1:52:581:46:57
296Floor van der Hart1975's-Gravenhage1:53:421:50:36
297Katja Rijn1977Goes1:54:471:50:12
298Joni Heijboer-Luymes1977Heerjansdam1:55:161:48:34
299Karlien Stroeve1975Rotterdam1:55:311:50:19
300Gemme Barendse1973De Kieviten1:56:121:48:34
301Helena van Duijn1974Katwijk Zh1:56:431:50:54
302Tamara Schuring1976Barendrecht1:57:341:51:31
303Inge Hagestein1973Erasmus MC 241:58:471:57:44
304Liane Borst1977Fortuna2:01:161:53:38
305Miranda Bastiaan1974Wateringen2:02:431:56:08
306Marjolein Brantsen1974Tempel Optiek en Hoo2:02:481:55:14
 
V40, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Iris Meerts1972Rotterdam Atletiek1:00:141:00:14
2Maaike Brusche1972Zoetermeer1:06:561:06:07
3Petra Tuijl1971Rotterdam1:08:511:07:32
4Suze Scheepmaker1971Distance Runners Voo1:09:121:08:45
5Sandra Titulaer1968Venlo1:09:421:08:05
6Monique Cox-Zandbergen1972Warmond1:10:051:08:56
7Marian Janssens1968Bergschenhoek1:11:541:08:03
8Marloes Crietee1968Rotterdam1:12:151:11:35
9Esther Mohunlol-van Ni1971Road Runners Etten-L1:13:241:13:12
10Belinda Talens1970Amsterdam1:13:301:12:21
11Andrea Aquina1971RebelGroup BV 51:13:391:13:15
12Didi Wittekoek1971Rotterdam1:14:381:13:49
13Anieke Wierenga1969PAC1:14:401:13:15
14Janet Rietveld1968Avantri1:14:481:13:23
15Helga Manten1971Flanderijn Gerechtsd1:14:541:13:53
16Marleen Bois1971Zeewolde1:15:051:14:09
17Eva Maria Roes1970Rotterdam1:15:091:14:57
18Hanneke Vliet-Vlieland1970De Kieviten1:15:211:13:06
19Nicolette van Cronenbu1971Amsterdam1:15:521:15:23
20Daniëlle Wille1970Rotterdam Atletiek1:15:571:15:34
21Yvonne van Hoven1969Erasmus MC 111:16:041:15:34
22Claudine Cornelisse1972Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:16:141:15:20
23Krista Voorham1972Delta Sport1:16:361:15:33
24Saskia van Dijk1969Rotterdam1:16:411:15:31
25Sandra Steketee1970Rotterdam1:17:021:12:29
26Birgit van Elferen1968the Hague Road Runne1:17:151:16:38
27Annejet Philipse-Paalm1969the Hague Road Runne1:18:191:16:32
28Leonie Rijk1972Fortuna1:18:331:13:44
29Natascha Manders1969Tholen1:18:341:16:28
30Linda Tijl1970Rotterdam1:18:441:17:48
31Pauline Ensing1969Barendrecht1:18:471:17:03
32Jolanda van Witzenburg1970Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:18:571:17:34
33Karin Caspary1969Rotterdam1:19:031:18:24
34Jolanda Bok1970PAC1:19:131:16:56
35Joke Hoeksema-Carlier1972PAC1:19:201:18:25
36Michelle Martinot1969Moordrecht1:19:381:17:49
37Judy van Dop1971Rozenburg Zh1:19:491:17:34
38Marion Degelink1970Rotterdam1:19:491:15:11
39Rian de Vlieger1970Lewedorp1:19:571:19:08
40Roeline Pasman1972Delft1:19:581:16:30
41Susanne Arts1971Fortuna1:19:581:18:04
42Esther van Loenen1970Waterweg1:20:071:19:07
43Jacqueline Hendriks1970Rotterdam1:20:101:17:51
44Judith van den Bosch1969Rotterdam1:20:111:15:13
45Mirjam Steenbergen1968Moordrecht1:20:201:13:50
46Paula Horvers-Buesink1972RebelGroup BV 61:20:491:19:14
47Mariska Smits1971Rotterdam1:20:541:18:35
48Cc de Bruin1968AV Aalsmeer1:21:011:18:47
49Jane van Heeteren1971Leids Univ Med Centr1:21:021:15:26
50Sylvia van Oorschot1969Erasmus MC 11:21:131:20:42
51Rita Zijlstra1971Rotterdam1:21:151:18:24
52Gine Shearlaw1970THOR1:21:161:20:45
53Annemieke Smid1971Barendrecht1:21:201:19:46
54Wijnanda Heupink1968Schiedam1:21:231:15:52
55Monique Logger1971Reeuwijk1:21:301:15:37
56Sylvia Voorhout1968Haag Atletiek1:21:371:19:03
57Ritu Saxena1968Dutch Runners1:21:381:16:58
58Martha van den Bogert1968Barendrecht1:21:401:18:31
59Babette van 't Veer1969Driebruggen1:21:431:20:42
60Lucy Crain1972Hoofddorp1:21:441:16:01
61Tessa Visser1971Hoofddorp1:22:131:19:29
62Mandy Nijhuis1969Dutch Runners1:22:141:20:27
63Marianne de Zeeuw1968Erasmus MC 421:22:241:21:39
64Elisabethe Ramos1971Dutch Runners1:22:261:20:48
65Annet Alingh-van der S1971Rotterdam1:22:271:19:08
66Evelyn Sloots1970Barendrecht1:22:271:20:39
67Natassia Jacobs1968's-Gravenhage1:22:271:22:00
68Manuela Looy1971Vlaardingen1:22:351:18:00
69Petra Hoffmann1972Erasmus MC 341:23:001:21:35
70Dorothe Albers1968Haag Atletiek1:23:121:19:11
71Marcella Hilbers1970's-Gravenhage1:23:141:19:22
72Ester Berghoef1971Rotterdam1:23:381:21:43
73Lucretia Eggelmeijer1969Poortugaal1:23:401:20:59
74Caroline Bol1972Dordrecht1:23:421:20:52
75Annette van Rooij1971Rotterdam1:23:421:22:01
76Floor van der Steen1972Erasmus MC 311:23:471:21:59
77Petra van de Laar1968PAC1:23:541:22:17
78Petra Moerman1971Erasmus MC 121:24:061:23:59
79Franciska van der Veld1970Amsterdam1:24:071:20:52
80Miranda Eckhardt1970De Koplopers1:24:431:21:53
81Ingrid Heijkoop1968Zevenhuizen Zh1:24:441:21:26
82Astrid van Kuppeveld1969Nootdorp1:24:461:22:08
83Merlin Dwarkasing1971Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:24:501:18:36
84Sheila van Galen1968Rotterdam1:24:521:22:32
85Marieke van Werkhoven1971Leiden1:24:561:20:01
86Nancy Valentijn1972Krimpen aan de Lek1:24:591:20:26
87Jeanette Caljouw-Vos1969Ridderkerk1:25:111:20:38
88Annemiek Verbeek1971De Kieviten1:25:221:21:10
89Corine Ansing1970Brakel1:25:311:20:06
90Sandra Middel1968Erasmus MC 431:25:321:18:24
91Lorraine Kloos1968Erasmus MC 421:25:411:24:57
92Petra Vos1972Den Hoorn Zh1:25:461:23:40
93Annette Schapers1969Fortuna '671:25:481:24:19
94Iris vander Sluis1972Blender 11:25:501:22:34
95Gwen Verhoeven1968Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:25:541:24:59
96Esther Stutvoet1970Erasmus MC 541:25:551:25:22
97Sylvia Vermeulen1969Extrarunners Gorinch1:26:001:25:29
98Jolanda Schot1968Delta Sport1:26:121:25:03
99Jacqueline Zindel-Berg1968Energie1:26:181:25:45
100Tanuja Roodbergen-Kali1971Rhoon1:26:511:24:15
101Claudia van Sighem1968Westkapelle1:26:561:23:38
102Simone Maten1968Nederlands Mediation1:26:591:21:38
103Gaby Remmers1970Breda1:27:081:25:49
104Mariska Hehewerth1971Poortugaal1:27:111:25:36
105Angelique Harbers1971Rotterdam1:27:131:20:46
106Maryce Koedood1970Rotterdam1:27:161:24:51
107Karin van Zanten1969Rotterdam1:27:161:21:23
108Lucenda Baal1970Rotterdam1:27:171:23:52
109Maren Wiersma1971Delft1:27:211:24:00
110Bianca Kloos1972Vlaardingen1:27:231:21:50
111Diana de Jong1968Erasmus MC 21:27:231:26:03
112Renate Potma1969Monster1:27:231:23:35
113Else van Es1970Woerden1:27:231:22:23
114Astrid Voesenek1970Prinsenbeek1:27:291:25:10
115Yvonne van der Helm1969Sliedrecht1:27:401:23:00
116Nicole Liebers1972Sliedrecht1:27:451:24:38
117Leanne van Goch1972Berkel en Rodenrijs1:27:491:23:05
118Tamara Cieremans1971Rotterdam1:27:521:25:45
119Marjoleine Jansen1968Zaanland1:27:551:24:18
120Saskia Toet1970's-Gravenhage1:28:011:21:12
121Sylvana van Rijswijk1972Rijswijk Zh1:28:051:23:19
122Carolijn van Antwerpen1968Delft1:28:071:26:11
123Ella van Triest1968AAV '361:28:081:25:21
124Kim Akkersdijk1971Rotterdam1:28:091:26:50
125Heleen van Nispen1970Rotterdam1:28:091:26:50
126Jennifer Renfurm-Wong1971Rotterdam1:28:101:24:40
127Lisette Verzijl1972Krimpen aan den IJss1:28:191:24:56
128Bianca Verbeek1968Haag Atletiek1:28:211:25:32
129Astrid van Tol1969Distance Runners Voo1:28:221:22:13
130Natasja Beumer1971Rotterdam1:28:241:26:29
131Nanneke Wolffers1968Rotterdam1:28:251:23:32
132Angelique van der Lugt1969Rotterdam1:28:331:26:15
133Lara Elshove1970Erasmus MC 31:28:341:25:45
134Carien Pelster1972's-Gravenhage1:28:391:24:12
135Annemarie de Jongh1972Rotterdam1:28:451:25:44
136Manita Tanis1969Sommelsdijk1:28:461:26:47
137Jacqueline Lodder1969Sommelsdijk1:28:461:26:47
138Arline van den Boogaar1968Hercules1:28:501:26:32
139Karen Hamoen1971Rotterdam1:28:531:26:55
140Corrie de Jongh1972Breda1:29:001:27:40
141Fee Man1971Voorschoten '971:29:061:25:02
142Margreet van Deurzen1968Capelle aan den IJss1:29:101:27:20
143Esther van Wagtendonk1970Schiedam1:29:191:24:38
144Eline Snel-Lissenberg1972Vlaardingen1:29:221:27:37
145Conny van der Zande1970Pijnacker1:29:231:24:38
146Marion Lemmers1971Dordrecht1:29:251:26:09
147Suzan Bezemer1970Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:29:291:24:23
148Nelleke Toet1970's-Gravenhage1:29:291:24:46
149Nicole Zagwijn1969Schiedam1:29:331:25:35
150Rita Alderliesten1968Diomedon1:29:331:25:32
151Manon Haagmans1972Rotterdam1:29:351:26:10
152Nathalie Maccow1969Pfizer 11:29:361:28:20
153Anneke Knol1968Rotterdam Running Am1:29:421:26:09
154Anneke Knol1968RebelGroup BV 151:29:441:26:11
155Nicolette Arends1969Rotterdam1:29:461:23:20
156Sandra Groenewegen1972Rhoon1:29:501:27:00
157Sasja van Bommel1971Zwijndrecht1:30:001:27:37
158Marieke van Maaren1971Rotterdam1:30:121:28:10
159Sandra Voois1971Olympus '701:30:281:26:32
160Marit van den Hoek1972Rijnsburg1:30:371:27:12
161Jantien van 't Hof1970Rotterdam1:30:391:26:18
162Jessica Hofland1972Energie1:30:491:24:14
163Joke Linssen1968RAV mwn 21:30:491:28:35
164Mirjam van Wingerden1968Rotterdam1:30:531:26:39
165Eveline van As1971Rotterdam1:30:541:27:23
166Lygia van der Wagt1971Spijkenisse1:30:551:28:50
167Manon Vreugdenhil1968's-Gravenhage1:31:001:25:44
168Belinda de Gruiter-Lut1970Erasmus MC 201:31:011:29:52
169Esther van den Berg1972Dutch Runners1:31:011:27:51
170Evi van der Geer1970Sassenheim1:31:021:26:33
171Filian Looman1968Berkel en Rodenrijs1:31:071:29:11
172Angelique Damen1969Rotterdam1:31:091:27:22
173Petra Assems1970Erasmus MC 411:31:111:25:41
174Karen Min1970Krimpen aan den IJss1:31:261:25:55
175Aukje Teenstra1972Capelle aan den IJss1:31:381:29:23
176Kalpee Howard1969Wassenaar1:31:391:27:49
177Jacoline Lems1968Bergschenhoek1:31:401:26:39
178Sandra Steijn1969Haag Atletiek1:31:401:27:32
179Ivonne Schauwaert1970Zoetermeer1:31:421:25:36
180Corina Janse1968Loopgroep Zeeland1:31:441:27:06
181Jolanda Muntz-Jansen1967Ridderkerk1:31:481:27:42
182Sacha van As1968Heinkenszand1:31:491:28:18
183Agnès Requena1971Zevenhuizen Zh1:31:491:25:04
184Monique Deurwaarder1972Den Bommel1:31:561:29:52
185Marjorie van den Berg1969Rotterdam1:31:581:26:34
186Monique de Visser1972Loopgroep Zeeland1:32:001:28:41
187Jessica van der Linden1972NBD/Biblion BV 21:32:041:26:54
188Miranda Vijfvinkel1968Rotterdam1:32:071:26:43
189Roos van Hoek1970Lekkerkerk1:32:091:28:31
190Chantal Verbeek1972Leiden1:32:121:24:49
191Naomi Mertens1972Dutch Runners1:32:161:26:54
192Saskia Simon1970Rotterdam1:32:231:25:43
193Els Roodbergen1971Delft1:32:261:28:21
194Anita van Splunter1969Heerle1:32:301:30:41
195Martine van Sprundel1970Rotterdam1:32:301:26:22
196Patricia Veen1969Rotterdam1:32:321:29:53
197Joany Oehlers1971Barendrecht1:32:441:30:13
198Marielle Alvares1970Capelle aan den IJss1:32:441:30:14
199Martine Veen1970Erasmus MC 151:32:451:31:20
200Anita Verdonk1970Dordrecht1:32:501:29:01
201Jacqueline Toonen1970Rotterdam Atletiek1:32:531:29:18
202Yvonne van Staveren1972Rhoon1:32:531:29:44
203Nancy Rip1972Pijnacker1:32:591:31:15
204Cecile Ruiter-Timmerma1972Schiedam1:33:031:27:38
205Corine Purperhart1967Spijkenisse1:33:051:28:51
206Astrid Klerx1968's-Gravenhage1:33:061:29:45
207Esther Zaal1968Bergschenhoek1:33:071:28:26
208Esther van der Linden1972Bergschenhoek1:33:081:28:26
209Silvie van Eldik1972Amsterdam1:33:141:30:55
210Yvonne Bontekoning1968Dutch Runners1:33:151:28:48
211Monique Farenhorst1970Loopgroep Zeeland1:33:191:26:41
212Elvira Wondergem1968Loopgroep Zeeland1:33:221:26:41
213Belinda Bruggeman1970Loopgroep Zeeland1:33:221:26:42
214Thérèse Schilperoord1969Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:33:241:27:52
215Anneke Goosen1969Capelle aan den IJss1:33:251:28:42
216Finny Tump1972Ridderkerk1:33:311:28:41
217Cindy Goetgeluk1972Rotterdam1:33:331:29:14
218Caroline Koenen1968Rotterdam1:33:371:30:41
219Natascha Hazelzet-Fioo1970Hercules1:33:481:28:29
220Danielle Burgersdijk1972Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:33:551:31:01
221Simone Winckers1969Rotterdam1:33:591:27:57
222Ingeborg Vermont1968Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:34:031:28:26
223Birgitte Dinklo1969Vijfhuizen1:34:091:30:46
224Manorma Ramawadh1968Haag Atletiek1:34:141:30:26
225Christa Karels1972Rotterdam1:34:171:27:50
226Samantha van de Kamp1970's-Gravenhage1:34:181:30:19
227Petra den Boer1968Nootdorp1:34:181:26:38
228Patricia Opdebeeck1971Seago Line 21:34:181:32:15
229Nathalie de Jong1969Berkel en Rodenrijs1:34:191:32:10
230Esther Schuling1971Gouda1:34:261:33:16
231Gail Tsang1972Pallas '931:34:301:29:20
232Ursula Amas1971Spijkenisse1:34:311:28:25
233Sandra Twigt-van Wijk1969Passaat1:34:361:29:22
234Lonneke Stoppelenburg1970Passaat1:34:361:29:21
235Mieke Smit1970's-Gravenhage1:34:411:29:23
236Ria van Dijk1970Dordrecht1:34:451:30:37
237Astrid Haakman1970Bergschenhoek1:35:081:30:07
238Monique de Koning1968Ridderkerk1:35:141:29:52
239Tamara Horst1971Dordrecht1:35:171:32:49
240Marielle Kip1968Voorburg1:35:221:33:48
241Claudia van de Ketteri1971Dutch Runners1:35:241:28:45
242Chantal Kleijer1971Delfgauw1:35:311:29:03
243Karima El Yeznassni1972Schiedam1:35:341:31:25
244Natasja Wientjes1970Hilversum1:35:401:29:39
245Ceciel Barnard1970Barendrecht1:35:431:30:53
246Elles de Bruin1972Papendrecht1:35:471:29:10
247Marianne van 't Zant1968Ridderkerk1:35:491:32:58
248Astrid Bottenberg1969Rotterdam1:35:531:29:28
249Meike Geertsma1970Rotterdam1:35:551:34:01
250Marian Kil1968Schiedam1:35:561:28:32
251Karin Beuving1972Capelle aan den IJss1:36:011:33:39
252Astrid Schmets1971Delft1:36:041:29:55
253Tanya Vergun1971Ridderkerk1:36:181:31:49
254Astrid Meulemans1969Rotterdam1:36:191:31:24
255Corrie Roessen1969Bergschenhoek1:36:191:31:41
256Mira Beckers1971Oud-Beijerland1:36:251:30:36
257Ingrid Roest1969Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:36:281:29:03
258Eileen Rijnks1972Capelle aan den IJss1:36:301:29:28
259Monique Sander1968Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:36:351:30:22
260Jenny Krijnen1969Rotterdam1:36:371:33:06
261Marieke Kaak1971Capelle aan den IJss1:36:401:31:48
262Annemarie Dekker1972Gouda1:36:421:32:15
263Gwendy Kok1971Spijkenisse1:36:431:29:29
264Marlies Vermeulen1968Rotterdam1:36:441:36:38
265Nancy den Boer1968Rotterdam1:36:571:32:25
266Angela Jong1971Nieuwerkerk1:37:001:30:35
267Bianca Rousse1970Fortuna1:37:051:32:22
268Monique van der Hoeven1970Vlaardingen1:37:051:32:22
269Judith Potters1969Provimi 21:37:051:31:21
270Karianne Lagendaal1970Rotterdam1:37:091:31:40
271Yvonne Kool-Cybulski1968Rotterdam1:37:091:31:42
272Marleen Verton1969's-Gravenhage1:37:101:33:31
273Michelle Heus1970Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:37:111:34:30
274Anneke Kok1968Opperdoes1:37:141:31:02
275Saskia Osendarp1969De Kieviten1:37:381:31:18
276Sonja Boeters1972Oud-Beijerland1:38:111:33:07
277Mei Chung1968's-Gravenhage1:38:181:34:43
278Nicolette Appelman1972Rotterdam1:38:231:32:33
279Ingrid van Gaalen1972Rotterdam1:38:241:31:13
280Carolien Verrips1971Rotterdam1:38:241:31:13
281Jacqueline Arnold1968Rotterdam1:38:381:34:06
282Karin Barendse1969Rotterdam1:38:391:34:20
283Laura Jongkind1969Rotterdam1:38:401:32:04
284Esther van Goch1971Rotterdam1:38:571:36:18
285Annet Roodenburg1971Leimuiden1:38:591:33:43
286Suset Wouters1970Oost-Souburg1:39:021:32:17
287Corinne Ebbens-Dalebou1970Amsterdam1:39:061:31:52
288Meike Schoonmade1971Spijkenisse1:39:161:32:01
289Manuela van Mullem1971Rotterdam1:39:171:32:14
290Petra Elzinga1968Reeuwijk1:39:221:33:19
291Sylvia van der Meer1968Alblasserdam1:39:221:37:00
292Petra Kooy1971Rotterdam1:39:231:32:29
293Barbara van Gessel1972RebelGroup BV 61:39:321:36:02
294Ineke Blok1970Rotterdam1:39:331:33:49
295Anouk van den Bout1972's-Gravenhage1:39:351:33:24
296Meriesa Pereira1972Sparta1:39:401:33:14
297Nancy Liepert1968Oostvoorne1:39:501:33:28
298Joyce Simons1970Rotterdam1:39:511:37:53
299Nicole Vijgeboom1972Nootdorp1:39:571:32:39
300Pauline Onderdelinden1968Rotterdam1:40:121:33:07
301Petra Regoort1968Numansdorp1:40:121:32:19
302Winette van Spanje1972Zaandam1:40:231:33:27
303Ivana Citterbartova1968Bergschenhoek1:41:041:35:46
304Nancy Hoffman1969Capelle aan den IJss1:41:081:34:25
305Martine Hage1970Rotterdam1:41:091:36:45
306Monique de Vreugd-Nett1968Bleiswijk1:41:111:36:58
307Manuela Moerman1969Fortuna1:41:231:35:01
308Ingrid Brokling1968Fortuna1:41:241:35:02
309Martine Bartels-Coeber1970Rotterdam1:41:271:34:59
310Caro Kraak1969Wolphaartsdijk1:41:341:34:21
311Ingrid van Rekom1971Sliedrecht1:41:361:36:33
312Cynthia Janse1972Delta Sport1:41:451:34:51
313Josiane Loyens1972Valkenswaard1:41:481:35:26
314Petra Geurs1971Rotterdam1:41:501:36:22
315Nancy Vogel1969Passaat1:42:091:34:58
316Anita Neeskens1968Ridderkerk1:42:151:36:10
317Angelina de Koning1969Ridderkerk1:42:151:36:10
318Juliette Goemans1970Nootdorp1:42:151:34:33
319Wendy Tieleman1972Flakkee1:42:181:40:36
320Karen van der Wijngaar1969Passaat1:42:311:35:18
321Kirstin Mirrer1970Rhoon1:42:521:36:09
322Jenny van Os1971Oosterhout Nb1:42:531:35:37
323Manuellle Meijaard1970Middelburg1:42:551:36:06
324Marjorie de Heer1970Vlaardingen1:43:031:38:50
325Jeaninne Haijemaije1968Beneden-Leeuwen1:43:161:35:50
326Ivonne Smit1969De Koplopers1:43:191:36:28
327Sandra Kolsteren1968Fortuna1:43:221:37:01
328Marjolein Taken1972Rotterdam1:43:241:37:14
329Sandra Baars1968DEM1:43:241:38:12
330Irma Tems1969Leiden1:43:331:37:08
331Astrid Verstraaten1969Rotterdam1:43:391:39:04
332Petra van Buuren - van1972Rhoon1:43:531:37:09
333Esther Goverde1969Rotterdam1:43:531:39:39
334Ilona Schoenmaeckers1968Rotterdam1:43:531:39:39
335Karin Lassche1969Den Hoorn Zh1:43:581:42:27
336Mirriam van der Evenhu1972Nootdorp1:44:041:36:56
337Annet Prins1970Nootdorp1:44:051:36:58
338Annique Badon Ghijben1971Gallery Play Running1:44:121:37:36
339Pauline van Varick1972Leiden1:44:171:37:39
340Marieke van Bruggen1970Schiedam1:44:321:37:49
341Renee Shortz1968Arnhem1:44:351:37:05
342Belinda van Dijk - van1969's-Gravenhage1:44:401:38:33
343Cherie Kneefel1968PAC1:44:491:38:07
344Nadia Kuipers1970Bergschenhoek1:44:521:37:15
345Monica van der Stelt1969Spijkenisse1:44:591:37:43
346Mariska Planken1968Schiedam1:45:041:37:24
347Patricia van Bol-Es-Op1970Rotterdam1:45:061:42:02
348Irina Balbi1969's-Gravenhage1:45:111:37:40
349Annemarie Eeckelaer1969Hoogerheide1:45:121:38:56
350Sandra de Boer-van Kam1972Rotterdam1:45:221:39:07
351Cindy van Santen1969PAC1:45:331:38:39
352Lan Lew1968Barendrecht1:45:351:42:32
353Lonneke Sattelmeijer1971Soest1:45:411:39:44
354Mina Yilmaz1967Rotterdam1:45:481:39:32
355Bregina de Oude1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:45:541:38:31
356Helen Nekeman1969Rotterdam1:45:591:42:18
357Isabella de Boer1972Waddinxveen1:46:231:39:49
358Geraldine Flynn1969Oegstgeest1:46:561:39:42
359Brigitta Sjoukes1969Nootdorp1:47:001:39:16
360Lynda Nieuwschepen-Bur1968Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:47:111:41:37
361Joyce Kruys1971Rotterdam1:47:191:40:42
362Carol Greenshields1971the Hague Road Runne1:47:311:41:11
363Liza van der Wal1970Rotterdam1:47:391:39:58
364Magda Luitjes1972Dutch Runners1:48:051:42:05
365Ingeborg Malais1970Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:48:131:42:39
366Ellen-Mary Vermeer1969Rotterdam1:48:231:41:32
367Christa Luijendijk-van1968Papendrecht1:48:281:41:16
368Basti van der Ende1969Ridderkerk1:48:421:43:21
369Sandra Kooren1968Rhoon1:48:461:43:24
370Nathalie van Deventer1969Schiedam1:48:501:42:50
371Jacqueline van den Bar1969's-Gravenhage1:48:561:43:13
372Saskia uit den Bogaard1971Rotterdam1:48:581:42:54
373Damanya Wessels1972Erasmus MC 361:49:071:48:16
374Elise Ouwens1969Rhoon1:49:231:41:47
375Liesbeth Hage1969Erasmus MC 401:49:251:44:29
376Valeria Paciello1970Rotterdam1:49:301:42:44
377Machteld Pot1970Passaat1:50:131:43:01
378Marianne Marquenie1968Rotterdam1:50:221:43:04
379Joyce Vergoed1970Zoelmond1:50:381:43:33
380Felice van Wijk1972Rotterdam1:51:141:49:00
381Eline Somohardjo1967Spijkenisse1:51:231:46:25
382Simone van Vliet1971Heine & Van Oosten A1:51:411:45:26
383Miranda Jongenotter1969Rotterdam1:51:551:45:02
384Ingeborg Nakken1971Maassluis1:52:121:48:19
385Joanna Asmus1972Ankeveen1:52:261:45:19
386Wendy de Rijk1971Rotterdam1:52:291:45:29
387Cindy Lemmens1972Capelle aan den IJss1:52:411:47:12
388Miranda Laseroms1971Zwolle1:52:431:45:18
389Monique Spoelstra1969Waterweg1:52:491:46:46
390Agnes Dijkstra1972's-Gravenhage1:52:521:45:43
391Mey Mey Wijsenbek1972Rotterdam1:53:051:46:02
392Jacqueline Schellinger1972's-Gravenhage1:53:081:45:50
393Daniella Legen1972Bergschenhoek1:53:231:48:07
394Elise Ruijsbroek1969Rotterdam1:53:451:47:10
395Sandra Verhagen1968Barendrecht1:53:471:46:34
396Liesbeth Klootwijk1972Zwijndrecht1:53:541:51:34
397Petra van Haaren1969Strijen1:54:011:47:14
398Esmay Slijngard1970Capelle aan den IJss1:54:171:48:18
399Wendy Olivier1970's-Gravenhage1:54:171:50:26
400Tina Hoogstraaten1969Rotterdam1:54:191:47:21
401Saskia Stigters1971Vlaardingen1:54:251:51:07
402Manon de Meijere1971Rotterdam1:55:061:48:36
403Natalie van der Maas1970Vlissingen1:55:251:48:44
404Geertje Ariens1969's-Gravenhage1:55:441:48:48
405Saskia Knuijver-Kelder1970Dutch Runners1:57:041:50:23
406Manou van de Zande1970Rotterdam1:57:051:50:32
407Astrid Laseroms1968Ridderkerk1:57:081:49:43
408Liesbeth Stout1970Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:57:161:53:45
409Alice Starrenburg1969Maassluis1:58:081:51:11
410Sandra Vervuurt1971Energie2:00:001:55:05
411Reyhan Abaka1970Rotterdam2:00:541:54:57
412Miriam van Boxtel1968Schiedam2:01:161:53:38
413Marjon van Seventer1969Fortuna2:01:171:53:38
414Esther Post1969Krimpen aan den IJss2:02:081:54:32
 
V45, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mirjam von Winckelmann1967Spijkenisse1:02:561:02:53
2Gracia van den Akker1965Rotterdam1:07:091:04:46
3Dian de Ruijter1966Spijkenisse1:08:071:05:36
4Joalnda de Wit1965AV Gouda1:10:541:10:38
5Wilma Flipsen1966Breda1:11:031:09:23
6Esther Appeldoorn1967Rotterdam1:11:361:11:18
7Jacqueline van Broeckh1963Delft1:11:421:11:33
8Joyce Visser-Nieuwenho1965Krimpen aan den IJss1:11:471:08:26
9Margot de Nijs1963RK HAV1:12:371:11:31
10Alexia de Monchy1967Erasmus MC 281:12:511:12:27
11Margaret Nijland1964Fortuna1:13:191:12:53
12Andrea Taselaar1965Rotterdam1:14:571:11:38
13Antoinette van Wanroij1967's-Gravenhage1:15:531:15:26
14Louise Bianchi1964Rotterdam1:17:041:15:24
15Nicole Coolen1967Rotterdam1:18:211:16:45
16Silvana Dell'Era1965Rhoon1:18:501:16:35
17Ellen Smit1965PAC1:18:581:18:30
18Ingrid Wendel1964Soest1:19:091:17:09
19Kirsten Opstal1963Erasmus MC 411:19:181:13:20
20Ina van den Brink1964Rotterdam1:19:591:17:10
21Lidy Warffemius1963Waterweg1:20:081:19:08
22Agnes van Doorn1966Zwijndrecht1:20:191:18:34
23Francis Snoeij1964Spijkenisse1:20:191:17:50
24Marjan de Jong1964AV '471:20:311:16:51
25Sabine van Heiningen1965Spijkenisse1:20:311:19:30
26Jolanda Maarseveen1966Hercules1:20:321:18:16
27Carin van der Burg1964Berkel en Rodenrijs1:20:381:19:50
28Margriet van 't Hooft1964Tiel1:20:401:18:46
29Katinka Osinga1967Rotterdam1:20:441:16:43
30Connie Hemerik1966Erasmus MC 191:20:501:19:53
31Ineke van Kempen1964Leiden Atletiek1:21:061:19:36
32Lucienne Plomp1967Vlaardingen1:21:291:16:22
33Linda Halverhout1965Leiden1:21:301:20:30
34Irene Mulder1966Capelle aan den IJss1:21:401:20:12
35Marleen van Sighem1964Delta Sport1:21:581:20:56
36Monique Kandel1963Rotterdam1:22:151:15:28
37Lizzy de Wilde1963Haag Atletiek1:22:191:19:39
38Rita Borghgraef1963Essen (BEL)1:22:341:19:23
39Sandra Jellema1963Haag Atletiek1:23:291:19:30
40Esther van Bezouwen1967Erasmus MC 241:23:311:22:27
41Jeanette van Buuren1963Zwijndrecht1:23:481:22:29
42Linda Eligh1965Sprint1:24:001:18:05
43Monique Wapenaar-de Ko1965Erasmus MC 461:24:041:22:14
44Sandra Zonderop1966Voorschoten1:24:051:18:22
45Petra Stam1966Overveen1:24:131:23:23
46Simone Brouwer1965Leiden1:24:171:18:35
47Petra van luyn1965RebelGroup BV 121:24:201:21:01
48Karin van Driel1963Spijkenisse1:24:201:23:20
49Simone Christoffelsz1967Rotterdam1:24:371:21:18
50Trientsje Struiving1966Leidschendam1:25:131:18:59
51Angelique Wolters1964Rotterdam1:25:171:20:59
52Els Bierhuizen1965Energie1:25:241:22:58
53Lianne van der Giessen1967Erasmus MC 391:25:511:25:38
54Annette Koster1963Extrarunners Gorinch1:26:001:25:28
55Annelies de Jongh1964Haag Atletiek1:26:091:22:09
56Inge Korevaar1967Rotterdam1:26:141:23:17
57Bianca Blanke1967Etten-Leur1:26:161:21:26
58Jacqueline Schuurman H1965PAC1:26:331:24:10
59Marike Bruinsma1965Capelle aan den IJss1:26:331:23:31
60Brigit van Elk1965Rotterdam1:26:351:23:33
61Aleijda Louwers1963Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:26:451:24:36
62Janet Pronk1966Haag Atletiek1:27:201:23:12
63Henriette Dekker1967Ploum Lodder Princen1:27:211:22:31
64Jacqueline van Bemmele1965Spijkenisse1:27:221:25:04
65Angela Rokven1965Prinsenbeek1:27:281:25:10
66Angélique de Keizer1965Ridderkerk1:27:311:25:02
67Helen Krijgsman1963Zaanland1:27:351:23:57
68Ilse Konings1967Poortugaal1:27:401:27:14
69Maya Kraaijevanger1964Distance Runners Voo1:27:411:21:34
70Irma Knieriem1967Rotterdam1:27:451:26:39
71Janneke van Schaik1966Rotterdam1:27:491:25:15
72Linda van Dongen van '1967PAC1:27:531:24:17
73Monica den Boer1963PAC1:27:541:24:42
74Esther Span1964RebelGroup BV 121:27:591:24:40
75Gerdien Meijerink1967Haag Atletiek1:28:051:24:05
76Wilhelmien Cobussen1963GDF SUEZ Energie Ned1:28:181:21:30
77Tea van Voorden1966Erasmus MC 541:28:291:25:09
78Marielle Pijnenburg1967Rotterdam1:28:511:24:27
79Annelize le Comte1966Zuidland1:28:571:26:05
80Barbara Krajewski1965Breda1:28:581:23:12
81Monica Kok1966Schiedam1:29:031:23:41
82Esther van der Meer1967's-Gravenhage1:29:061:25:53
83Sylvia Schinkel-van As1963Pallas '931:29:061:23:56
84Sandra Quandt-Poot1967Schiedam1:29:331:25:34
85Gillian Weinberg1965Wassenaar1:29:381:23:52
86Els Wiggerts1965Rotterdam1:29:401:26:09
87Cora Quak1963Fortuna1:29:411:27:39
88Joyce Dompig - Vasilda1963Schiedam1:29:481:25:04
89Margo van Mol1965Erasmus MC 441:29:491:22:43
90Louise Cornelis1966Rotterdam1:30:141:27:34
91Anoeschka Daans1965Rotterdam1:30:151:25:17
92Colette Vermunt1966Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:30:181:25:43
93Lilian Bernaards1965Parthenon1:30:301:27:49
94Gita Hoogeveen1967Rotterdam Running Am1:30:301:29:52
95Carla de Jong1964Rotterdam1:30:351:28:02
96Joke Fransen1963's-Gravenhage1:30:391:24:05
97Gerda Lycklama a Nijeh1967's-Gravenhage1:30:411:25:38
98Catharina van Vliet1965Capelle aan den IJss1:30:421:28:14
99Emma van Dorsten1966's-Gravenhage1:30:521:26:27
100Edith Rappange1965Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:30:531:26:29
101Milly Romney1966Vlaardingen1:31:001:26:03
102Gudy van Klaveren1963Energie1:31:051:26:01
103Annemiek Schilder1964PAC1:31:131:27:33
104Andrea Roosken1963Athlos1:31:181:29:25
105Ingrid Rook-Pleijsier1965Berkel en Rodenrijs1:31:191:27:33
106Deborah Ferdinandus1963Alphen aan den Rijn1:31:261:28:36
107Heidi Ketelaars1967Voorschoten1:31:271:23:50
108Clare Millard1963Wassenaar1:31:391:27:48
109Netty Romijn1966Delft1:31:441:26:44
110Marylin Labelle1964avVN1:32:091:28:30
111Heidi Smit1967Intermax Hosting BV1:32:151:29:31
112Monique Denkelaar1963Spijkenisse1:32:191:30:39
113Renate Boshart1966Bergschenhoek1:32:201:26:10
114Eveline Rodts1967Loopgroep Zeeland1:32:221:25:41
115Ans Eggen1964Dordrecht1:32:221:27:52
116Ina van den Brink1964Erasmus MC 271:32:231:31:03
117Mariska Loomans1967PAC1:32:251:29:02
118Angela Diergaarde1966Rotterdam1:32:261:28:50
119Topy Speekenbrink1965Bergen op Zoom1:32:261:30:10
120Annette Moerland1966Erasmus MC 331:32:311:31:09
121Anja IJlstra1966Ploum Lodder Princen1:32:431:27:49
122Petra Vergouwen1967Roosendaal1:32:511:29:01
123Nienke Bagchus-Winkel1966Rotterdam1:32:541:27:14
124Leida Schoutsen1965Opperdoes1:32:561:26:44
125Greet van Gemert1967Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:33:031:29:45
126Michelle Mandos1967Rotterdam1:33:041:30:30
127Annelies van den Brink1965's-Gravenhage1:33:161:26:28
128Sigrid Jense1965Middelburg1:33:281:27:15
129Eva van Wijnen1966Capelle aan den IJss1:33:301:31:08
130Monique Hoeven1965Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:33:321:28:01
131Riet Meijer1964Rotterdam Atletiek1:33:371:29:56
132Wilma Slobbe1964Schiedam1:33:401:29:17
133Loes Hermans1964Delft1:33:411:30:41
134Carolien Hovenier1964Dutch Runners1:33:441:28:43
135Margot Bouterse1963Energie1:33:521:27:16
136Carry van Heiningen1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:33:521:28:01
137Inge Rebel1966Dutch Runners1:33:581:31:26
138Gabrielle Groen in t W1964Rotterdam1:34:031:31:47
139Luc van Beijsterveldt1963RAV mwn 11:34:061:32:36
140Anja de Jong-Mulder1964Spijkenisse1:34:151:30:32
141Irène Everaert1966's-Gravenhage1:34:181:30:18
142Tetiana Bordiuzha1963Diomedon1:34:251:33:23
143Caroline Nieuwenhuizen1963Rotterdam1:34:291:33:33
144Fiona Sjouken1967Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:34:321:31:02
145Sandra van der Leeuw1964Rotterdam1:34:361:30:11
146Janneke Roskam1964Zuidland1:34:361:32:42
147Merienne Desprit1967Capelle aan den IJss1:34:411:33:41
148Anita Kabbedijk-de Gro1966Zuidland1:34:441:32:07
149Ellen van Jole1965Heerjansdam1:34:461:32:05
150Femke Lootsma1964Energie1:34:461:32:05
151Jolanda van den Berg1965Waterweg1:35:131:32:43
152Karen van der Kooij1963Haag Atletiek1:35:171:32:48
153Annette Prinsen1966RebelGroup BV 141:35:261:31:08
154Ilona Ollegott1967Mijnsheerenland1:35:301:31:58
155Melek Delen1963Barendrecht1:35:461:35:31
156Marianne Esajas- van d1963Rotterdam1:35:471:29:42
157Nathalie Corsini1966Vlaardingen1:35:561:30:35
158Astrid Bakx1965Bergen op Zoom1:35:561:34:07
159Henny van Huut-Jonas1967Oud-Beijerland1:35:581:30:21
160Dorianne Broekman1965Bussum1:36:011:32:20
161Ankie Hulsteijn1963Rotterdam1:36:131:35:32
162Henriette Bouwman1964Rotterdam1:36:151:32:50
163Corine van der Valk1963NSL1:36:181:32:16
164Diana Ludwig-de Groot1967Barendrecht1:36:181:31:49
165Mariska van Wengen1967Kortenhoef1:36:211:33:03
166Dorine Feteris1963Rotterdam1:36:251:32:09
167Lia Dobbelaar1964Heinkenszand1:36:351:30:48
168Linda van der Weijde1967Vlaardingen1:36:371:31:17
169Yolanda Waas1966Voorne Atletiek1:36:541:30:03
170Caroline Tegelaar1963Leiderdorp1:36:581:30:18
171Silvie Olthoff1967Hellevoetsluis1:37:031:29:58
172Els Jacobs1965Leiden1:37:061:35:22
173Claudia de Meirleir1965Gorinchem1:37:071:30:14
174Lucia van der Linden1965Vlaardingen1:37:081:32:11
175Jolande Dijkman1964Opperdoes1:37:141:31:01
176Désirée Jung1966Bergschenhoek1:37:311:32:29
177Carola Schrijverss1966Rotterdam Atletiek1:37:371:31:17
178Brenda Koop1965Rotterdam1:37:411:34:32
179Conny van der Sman1967Monster1:37:411:32:09
180Monique Sluijmers1963Barendrecht1:37:501:34:22
181Annemarie Viskil1967Barendrecht1:37:501:34:22
182Ellen Huisman1965Energie1:37:521:35:07
183Corine Kruijsen1964AAV '361:37:541:32:14
184Angelique Suijkerbuijk1967Rotterdam1:38:161:33:52
185Anita Borghouts1966Rotterdam1:38:171:32:52
186Miranda Schouten-de Wi1966Ridderkerk1:38:181:35:48
187Jeska van Rotterdam1963Rotterdam1:38:211:32:47
188Monique Ouwens1966Rotterdam1:38:331:33:47
189Monique Punt1965Energie1:38:351:32:03
190Angela Hendriks1963Fortuna1:38:361:31:09
191Carolien van der Velde1966Lekkerkerk1:38:431:37:43
192Jannie de Kraker1967Capelle aan den IJss1:38:461:31:53
193Karin Schimmel1966Berkel en Rodenrijs1:38:541:37:18
194Monique Haagoort Ouwer1965Rotterdam1:39:011:31:44
195Herlina Polenewen1967Rotterdam1:39:231:33:36
196Tanja Porebska1966Rotterdam1:39:241:31:55
197Jolanda Koene1966Schiedam1:39:341:33:47
198Odette van Zuiden1966's-Gravenhage1:39:421:38:07
199Elien Gaaikema1966Capelle aan den IJss1:39:461:33:23
200Hieka van Benten1965De Koplopers1:39:501:32:51
201Rianne van Rennes1963Klaaswaal1:39:541:33:09
202Jeanne Dumoulin1963Leidschendam1:39:571:32:38
203Mieke Houtman1963RRZ1:40:071:37:13
204Heidi Woerlee1963Papendrecht1:40:121:33:01
205Petra Hurkmans1964NSL1:40:151:35:37
206Anca van der Vlies1963Rotterdam1:40:301:33:42
207Marina Ancher1965Rotterdam1:40:331:33:58
208Mirjam van Vliet1963Rotterdam1:40:331:33:57
209Ginie Gerrits1964LAAC Twente1:40:351:35:12
210Madoka Sunamuram1965Rotterdam1:40:491:37:07
211Karin Halbesma1963Energie1:40:571:38:12
212Els Schelling1964Rotterdam1:41:121:39:04
213Siska van Heerwaarden1965Vlaardingen1:41:251:34:29
214Mirjam de Paus1967's-Gravenhage1:41:271:33:42
215Saskia Meijeringh1963Delft1:41:331:34:10
216Fiona Verboom1963Rotterdam1:41:391:36:07
217Wil Lantinga1964Waterweg1:41:421:37:28
218Alina Bout1966Brielle1:41:421:34:18
219Karina Engwirda1965Goudswaard1:41:461:36:07
220Jessica de Hoogh1967Rotterdam Atletiek1:41:511:36:03
221Annet van Zwamburg1964Passaat1:42:071:34:55
222Birgit Honing1966THOR1:42:311:34:53
223Danielle van Sikkeleru1967NSL1:42:341:38:34
224Anja Verweel1963Rotterdam Atletiek1:42:351:36:24
225Lineke Dogger1965Hoofddorp1:42:541:35:20
226Colinda van Hoorn1965Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:42:581:35:26
227Ina Heikoop1967Schoonhoven1:43:171:37:47
228Agnes Bax1966Hoofddorp1:43:241:38:12
229Margriet de Lange1964Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:43:251:37:51
230Ingrid Tuinstra1965DEM1:43:261:38:14
231Joke Latorre1964Rotterdam1:43:331:36:24
232Yvonne Harfterkamp1966Gouda1:43:581:38:41
233Lilian Hardoar1967's-Gravenhage1:44:541:38:39
234Melanie Roosken1964Huijbergen1:44:571:43:05
235Jose van Breugel1966Nieuwendijk Nb1:45:061:38:43
236Jolanda Jordan1965Rotterdam1:45:071:42:02
237Marieke Veldwisch1966Nootdorp1:45:121:37:32
238Astrid Matthijsse1964Utrecht1:45:151:37:34
239Karin Nicolai1964Bergen op Zoom1:45:151:38:58
240Mech van den Brandeler1967Rotterdam1:45:251:39:15
241Jacqueline Verschoor1964Spijkenisse1:45:371:38:19
242Anneke Bokhoven1966Barendrecht1:45:401:38:58
243Ingrid Hofman1963Fortuna1:46:061:39:42
244Tanja Scharloo1965Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:46:111:39:26
245Mirjam van der Schild1967Energie1:46:111:39:35
246Margriet Butler-Melles1967Zwijndrecht1:46:131:39:29
247Elma Wijnen1963Krimpen aan den IJss1:46:151:39:42
248Ellen Bosch-Kossen1967Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:46:261:40:51
249Moninne Kellaghan van1966Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:46:571:39:43
250Corien van Klaveren1967Oasen NV 21:47:011:40:00
251Anne Martens-van Nijen1967Rotterdam1:47:071:42:22
252Jolanda Heij1963Flakkee1:47:281:45:47
253Bea Uijlenbroek1964Delft1:47:561:42:23
254Suzanne Haring1966Den Hoorn Zh1:47:561:42:23
255Saskia Emanuelson1963Rotterdam1:48:171:45:13
256Barbara van Cortenberg1967Energie1:48:501:41:59
257Christine Otten1963Energie1:48:511:42:00
258Angelique van Reede-va1964Zwijndrecht1:48:571:41:56
259Hanneke Luijendijk1964Ridderkerk1:49:081:43:18
260Olga van der Valk1965LEI Wageningen UR 11:49:211:46:05
261Pauline Utens1967Schiedam1:49:291:44:06
262Henriette Kramer1964Rotterdam1:49:381:43:06
263Marjan van de Vrie1966Tilburg1:50:121:42:37
264Astrid de Ruijter1965Rotterdam1:50:221:46:09
265Enide van Vliet1963Vlaardingen1:50:361:43:26
266Romy de Ruiter1967Rotterdam1:50:391:43:18
267Paula van Veen1967Geervliet1:50:451:43:20
268Linda van Vliet1964Oud-Beijerland1:50:501:43:22
269Elles Schoenmaker1967NSL1:51:261:46:29
270Yvonne in 't Veld1964Rijswijk Zh1:51:541:44:48
271Louise Jochems1964Rotterdam1:51:581:45:36
272Karin Hartman1963Rotterdam Atletiek1:52:451:45:40
273Jacqueline Luijk1963Rotterdam1:52:511:46:00
274Ilona de Haas1967Delft1:53:151:47:17
275Petra Visser-Mertens1967Ridderkerk1:53:181:46:43
276Willy ter Haar1964Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:53:231:46:46
277Ilona Brussé1967Voorne Atletiek1:53:291:47:25
278Moniek Jannink1967Gallery Play Running1:53:381:47:02
279Erica Roosenschoon1964's-Gravenhage1:53:431:50:37
280Birgitta Hodde1965Nederhorst den Berg1:54:031:46:27
281Mehri Tavakol1964Erasmus MC 141:54:571:54:49
282Liesbeth Goverde1965NBD/Biblion BV 11:55:131:50:10
283Jose van Dijk1965Rotterdam1:55:211:48:59
284Margaret Freriks1963Barendrecht1:56:211:49:09
285Tina Pieters1963Spark1:58:131:50:29
286Startnummer 1571962Rotterdam1:58:461:53:50
287Claudia Lambermont1963Ottoland2:00:411:53:43
288Petra Zwang1963Schiedam2:01:171:53:39
289Marielle Maissan1963Rotterdam2:02:171:56:30
290Ria Mulder1964Barendrecht2:03:341:57:36
 
V50, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wanda Roosenburg1959Oud-Beijerland1:05:141:03:30
2Marian Verweij1958Loopgroep PK1:09:341:09:30
3Wilmi van Harten1957Poortugaal1:10:351:10:25
4Monique van Eijk1962Bilthoven1:15:441:14:20
5Karin Muzerie1960Phoenix1:16:581:16:50
6Adri Kalkman1962Erasmus MC 421:17:191:16:36
7Nellie Kuikstra1961Zwartewaal1:18:311:14:46
8Addie Streefkerk1960Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:18:481:17:39
9Tineke Hoekstra1962Gouda1:18:511:16:35
10Anita Stoop1960AV Standdaarbuiten1:19:581:19:22
11Pia van Eersel1960Erasmus MC 551:20:411:18:42
12Coby Hekhuis-Groenevel1961Poortugaal1:21:251:16:27
13Yolanda Nobel1962Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:22:061:20:53
14Ellen Hout1961Barendrecht1:22:381:20:16
15Astrid Erkelens-Prins1961Erasmus MC 471:22:481:18:21
16Patty Schutte1959Erasmus MC 281:22:521:22:20
17Andrea de Winkel-Koeho1958Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:23:101:20:47
18Christel vd Made1960Erasmus MC 471:23:231:23:23
19Desiree van der Berg1959Erasmus MC 401:23:241:23:11
20Marit van Vliet1961AV Gouda1:23:291:21:12
21Tineke de Groot-Schrod1960WZK Tri Team Wassena1:23:391:19:51
22Dorothé Jansen1961Barendrecht1:24:081:22:23
23Marianne Elbers1960Schiedam1:24:231:18:41
24Ria Enthoven1959Utrecht1:24:271:23:49
25Elly Odijk1960Lekkerkerk1:25:171:21:34
26Carla Karremans1959Erasmus MC 421:25:421:24:58
27Bernadette de Mol1959Erasmus MC 421:25:421:24:57
28Marianne de Grauw1958Waterweg1:26:001:23:16
29Margreet Troost1961Randstad 21:26:421:26:29
30Astrid Ruigrok1962Erasmus MC 61:26:471:23:11
31Mariolein Hemelaar1962Rotterdam1:27:081:21:31
32Line van der Schaft1962Rotterdam1:27:191:25:16
33Jelly Tabeling1961Rotterdam1:27:331:22:50
34Ellen Verweij1962Rotterdam1:27:381:23:29
35Ina Nijemeisland1962Hillegom1:27:541:25:30
36Wally Dekker1961RebelGroup BV 81:27:591:24:40
37Irene IJspelder1962Delta Sport1:28:041:27:16
38Dirry Deunhouwer1959Strijensas1:28:051:25:53
39Alice Hagens1958Distance Runners Voo1:28:191:21:58
40Mariette Sangers1962Avantri1:28:201:22:44
41Marja Berends1960Rotterdam1:28:211:25:58
42Marike Wessing1959Energie1:28:341:24:40
43Mirjam Hokke1961Rotterdam1:28:361:23:01
44Henriette van Eijk1962De Koplopers1:28:411:25:08
45Annemarie Malschaert1960Parthenon1:28:581:27:13
46Erna Langeler1962Haarlem1:29:261:24:31
47Helga Lexmond1962Bergschenhoek1:29:571:23:48
48Helene Maagdenberg1961's-Gravenhage1:30:111:27:37
49Tineke Mos1958Bergschenhoek1:30:141:25:31
50Tomasia Timas Soares1959Erasmus MC 231:30:271:28:31
51Ans van Genderen1962Rhoon1:30:551:28:30
52Gina Goedbloed1962Barendrecht1:31:111:25:40
53Anette Flinke1959Rotterdam1:31:131:28:10
54Cora van Gelder1961Sliedrecht1:31:161:26:37
55Els de Wit1959Zoetermeer1:31:341:29:26
56Jane Tait1960Wassenaar1:31:401:27:48
57Marian Nijssen1958Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:31:551:28:37
58Ria van der Linde1960Rotterdam1:31:571:28:26
59Jolande Slootheer1962Waterweg1:31:591:27:43
60Marja Schipper1959Rotterdam1:32:121:28:14
61Connie van Loenhoud1961Leiderdorp1:32:121:27:17
62Anneke van Loenen1962Fortuna1:32:401:29:20
63Anneke Roeling1961Oud-Beijerland1:32:401:28:00
64Jolanda Hofman-de Jong1961Fortuna1:32:431:27:48
65Coby Haas1961Velp Gld1:32:481:30:53
66Loes Huijsman1961Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:32:481:30:32
67Ans Pronk1959's-Gravenhage1:32:551:26:25
68Anna Wouters1960Zoetermeer1:33:141:26:26
69Tanja van der Spijk1961Bergschenhoek1:33:181:28:58
70Marinka van Dijk1962Bergschenhoek1:33:191:28:59
71Lilian Hulleman1961Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:33:281:30:42
72Dymph Wijnen1962Erasmus MC 191:33:321:33:02
73Systke van den Heuvel1962Ormer ICT Dienstverl1:33:551:30:04
74Anneke Hazewinkel1960Rotterdam1:34:001:33:04
75Renee van Luijk1961Rotterdam Atletiek1:34:081:30:26
76Hanneke van Dijk1962Krimpen aan den IJss1:34:101:30:49
77Gerda de Rave1961Krimpen aan de Lek1:34:111:29:55
78Mary Noordhoek1959Pallas '931:34:251:29:58
79Conchita Rietveld-Toni1961Barendrecht1:34:321:31:28
80Jeannette Schop1961Barendrecht1:34:341:30:28
81Regina Mungra1958Rotterdam1:34:421:34:13
82Tineke Bos1960Erasmus MC 371:34:431:33:20
83Hanneke de Carpentier1962Goes1:34:551:32:08
84Cobi van der Velde1958Maassluis1:35:131:32:43
85Pien de Jong1961Rotterdam1:35:531:29:50
86Inge Smilde1958Rotterdam1:35:561:31:13
87Olga Schoenmaker1962Zoutelande1:35:561:28:51
88Annemie Scholten1962Gouda1:36:021:29:35
89Anneke Steensma1962Rotterdam1:36:221:29:58
90Karin Ernst-Koch1959Erasmus MC 401:36:241:31:30
91Wil Bodijn1962Leiderdorp1:36:261:29:45
92Helma Olsthoorn1961Schiedam1:36:271:33:28
93Nell Eichhorn1961Waterweg1:36:551:30:51
94Carla van Kleef1958's-Gravenhage1:36:561:29:17
95Jacqueline van der Put1960NSL1:37:101:33:08
96Elfriede Stoomrat1961Haag Atletiek1:37:291:32:28
97Nel Nieuwpoort1962Delft1:37:411:32:02
98Marjolein Kool1960Haag Atletiek1:38:011:32:55
99Annet Kamminga1961Haag Atletiek1:38:101:34:02
100Jeanette Royé1962Energie1:38:321:31:57
101Erma Onvlee1957Leiden1:38:321:31:54
102Marlien Bok1961Rotterdam1:38:451:33:06
103Nelleke de Goeij1960Rotterdam1:38:471:32:17
104Cynthia Plein1958PAC1:38:531:32:41
105Emma van Sandick1960Delft1:39:221:33:51
106Marian Elzinga-Holling1962Reeuwijk1:39:221:33:20
107Esther Sonnemans1962Schiedam1:39:541:36:56
108Hermien Hol1961Parthenon1:40:181:36:12
109Marijke Butter1959Rotterdam1:40:301:37:49
110Heleen Fledderus1959Rotterdam1:40:361:37:13
111Ellen Pouw1960Rotterdam1:41:141:35:33
112Nel van der Linden1960Rotterdam1:41:271:34:09
113Marja Knop1959Barendrecht1:41:461:36:08
114Sandra Mac Donald1962Erasmus MC 221:42:121:35:40
115Jose Plasmans1959Haag Atletiek1:42:261:37:25
116Alma Boerland1960Schiedam1:42:381:36:26
117Yvonne Stok1959Oud-Beijerland1:42:511:35:39
118Maria Huisman1959Krimpen aan den IJss1:42:571:36:23
119Odilia Legierse1961Team 101:43:071:36:40
120Annemieke van Mourick1960Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:43:101:35:56
121Wilma der Weduwe1958Leidschendam1:43:111:36:52
122Carla Spek1958Bodegraven1:43:221:38:23
123Melania van Vught1960Schijndel1:43:251:38:07
124Paula Pilanen1962DEM1:43:251:38:08
125Ellie Kalshoven1959Spijkenisse1:43:251:36:36
126Cocky van Kaam1958Rotterdam1:43:331:36:25
127Hannie Both1959PAC1:43:391:38:51
128Aukje Schotman1961Rotterdam1:43:421:36:12
129Marianne Proost1961Rotterdam1:43:501:38:38
130Wilma van der Velden1962Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:43:501:38:42
131Carla van der Weijde1959Waddinxveen1:44:411:37:18
132Wilma Deijl-Buitendijk1962Oud-Beijerland1:44:471:39:23
133Margreet Rolink-Snaath1958Rotterdam1:45:031:41:11
134Linda Westendorp1961Sliedrecht1:45:141:40:35
135Judith Torbijn1961Rotterdam1:45:161:38:08
136Angele Wagelmans1962Schiedam1:45:281:41:15
137Thea Lenten1962Rotterdam1:45:331:38:45
138José van den Bergh1959PAC1:45:331:38:38
139Astrid Hoevenaars1958Culemborg1:45:371:41:50
140Petra Kok1960Statina1:45:371:41:50
141Corrie van der Waal1958Voorne Atletiek1:45:521:38:30
142Marja van Paassen1960De Koplopers1:46:001:39:00
143Karin Boogert1962PAC1:46:091:39:39
144Margo de Man1959Apeldoorn1:46:421:42:08
145Irene van der Zwet1961Delft1:47:111:41:38
146Marijke Moes1962Dutch Runners1:47:211:40:39
147Jacqueline Breen1961Flakkee1:47:321:45:50
148Jacqueline Falandt1960Capelle aan den IJss1:47:481:40:50
149Anja de Wit1960Krimpen aan de Lek1:47:571:43:41
150Diny Horeweg1960Spijkenisse1:48:111:40:43
151Silvia Szalai1962Maasland1:48:111:42:22
152Corrie van Herwijnen1958Energie1:48:501:41:59
153Patricia vd Slot v Gen1962Erasmus MC 401:49:331:44:40
154Helma Hommel-Mosch1962Oud-Vossemeer1:49:551:42:33
155Leonie Ruijgrok1961Erasmus MC 491:50:061:48:43
156Joke Marquenie1962Rotterdam1:50:171:42:58
157Annet Vink1962Dutch Runners1:50:221:43:32
158Ingrid Kieboom1959Rotterdam1:50:231:46:10
159Sandra van der Rest1960Capelle aan den IJss1:52:101:44:58
160Annemarie Peters1961Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:52:101:44:58
161Annaliese van Bommel1960Spijkenisse1:52:141:46:24
162Marlies Aalders1960Vlaardingen1:52:311:46:06
163Ineke Jochems1959's-Gravenhage1:53:511:47:09
164Giby Verdoes-Bachofner1959NSL1:53:541:48:58
165Nelly Rikkengaa1958PAC1:54:211:47:36
166Monique Mans1961Ridderkerk1:54:261:46:55
167Margit Boonzaier1959Leidschendam1:58:311:58:31
168Margo Clasener1962Brouwershaven2:03:051:56:24
 
V55, 15 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Elisabeth Boosten1953Erasmus MC 121:12:321:10:15
2Anjo van Randwijk1957Fortuna1:12:381:12:11
3Saskia Warmer1952De Kieviten1:14:401:14:22
4Martha van Hal1946Energie1:15:241:15:22
5Germa Klaassen1953Heemstede1:16:161:14:29
6Ria van Loon1943avVN1:16:271:16:06
7Annemie Wigman1956PAC1:17:111:17:04
8Joke de Koster-Hoogerh1956Delta Sport1:18:561:17:47
9Maya van Charldorp1956Erasmus MC 521:19:201:13:23
10Ineke Hekking1950Erasmus MC 511:20:181:19:50
11Angela Veld1950Statina1:21:521:18:42
12Nicolette de Jong1957Rotterdam1:22:081:15:41
13Jolanda van der Velde1957Vlaardingen1:23:061:20:01
14Agnes Vos1954Schiedam1:23:061:20:02
15Wilma Bolleman1954Flakkee1:23:191:20:32
16Alice Peters1954Erasmus MC 291:23:221:19:32
17Conny Korevaar-van Gin1954Rotterdam1:23:231:19:33
18Els de Kiefte1956Erasmus MC 491:23:271:23:18
19Els Darphorn1955Delft1:23:391:18:20
20Joke Verbraak1951Sprint1:23:421:23:06
21Annelies Pijper1955Zwolle1:23:541:22:53
22Gon Voorham Zuidwijk1947Voorne Atletiek1:24:361:23:29
23Karin de Jong1957Soest1:24:381:22:38
24Gre de Kloet1952Alphen aan den Rijn1:25:231:24:37
25Milica Nugteren-Spiric1957Rotterdam1:25:481:23:31
26Bertina Maasbach1955Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:25:541:21:14
27Rianne Ammerlaan1956Erasmus MC 241:26:091:23:31
28Marilou Creemers1950Delta Sport1:26:411:25:37
29Annemarie de Jong1953Fortuna1:26:441:24:07
30Nelleke van Dijk1956Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:27:011:23:06
31Anneke van Halderen1955Ridderkerk1:27:221:25:31
32Martha Michielsen1951Haag Atletiek1:28:051:24:05
33Elly van der Burg1957Bergschenhoek1:28:151:22:06
34Willy van Batenburg1947Lekkerkerk1:28:471:25:09
35Tineke den Oudsten1954Maassluis1:29:121:22:43
36Nia Berk1956Distance Runners Voo1:29:311:23:11
37Brigitte Hendrikse1956NSL1:29:351:25:33
38Aafke Suijker1953Rotterdam1:29:461:24:48
39Lieneke Maurik1948PAC1:30:131:25:07
40Anneke Solognier1944Waterweg1:30:211:27:38
41Siet van Leyden1946Hellevoetsluis1:30:371:27:15
42Martha Fontijn1951Fortuna1:31:011:27:41
43Connie Pot de Gier1957PAC1:31:141:27:34
44Addie Mooij1951Erasmus MC 441:31:141:31:04
45Elisabeth Viellerobe1952's-Gravenhage1:31:271:28:18
46Margo Sontag1957Energie1:31:271:30:55
47Ebri Geldof1949Vlaardingen1:31:351:26:46
48Erica Verschuren-Meule1950Rotterdam1:31:571:27:56
49Anneke Matthijssen1954Malden1:31:591:28:59
50Sonia Rijnhout1954Rotterdam1:32:271:25:01
51Klaske Zijlstra1954Rotterdam1:32:321:30:02
52Carla Kooijman1956Erasmus MC 151:32:451:31:20
53Carla den Braber1954Haarlem1:32:491:28:02
54Ellie van der Burg1953Haag Atletiek1:33:121:28:54
55Lia van der Meer1955Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:33:191:28:14
56Conny Meiland1956De Spartaan1:33:361:29:34
57Els van Zwieten-Bus1946Delta Sport1:33:431:30:18
58Anneke Kuipers1956Delfgauw1:34:301:29:31
59Truus Meegdenburg1956Rotterdam1:34:441:32:03
60Marian Humphrey1954Erasmus MC 131:34:461:30:01
61Elly Martens1948Beverwijk1:34:471:30:22
62Trudy Tanke1952Enschede1:34:511:29:09
63Erica Bouman1955Maassluis1:35:061:30:10
64Sonja Sital1956Rotterdam1:35:141:34:38
65Kitty Ton-Troost1954Ridderkerk1:35:331:29:47
66Eveline van Zanten-vd1952Waterweg1:35:531:29:48
67Margriet de Vries-Muld1957Waterweg1:35:531:29:48
68Lisette de Winter1957Spijkenisse1:35:551:30:47
69Riny van Ladesteijn1950Maassluis1:36:431:31:25
70Marjan de Bruin-Corbij1957Schiedam1:36:501:30:50
71Liesbeth Lehr1955AAA1:37:131:31:41
72Willemijn Berk1956Distance Runners Voo1:37:211:31:11
73Els Vermeulen1948PAC1:37:351:34:11
74Maja van Rooijen1953Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:38:151:35:54
75Wil Straver1955Rotterdam1:38:181:35:48
76Inekee vd Vaart1955Erasmus MC 451:38:281:33:11
77Lidwien Verver1955PAC1:38:291:33:04
78Anke Slegtenhorst1954Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:38:591:38:24
79Gery Blok-Molenaar1953Heinkenszand1:39:031:32:26
80Annet Wanders1956Haag Atletiek1:39:031:34:00
81Annet de Kan1957Rotterdam1:39:091:33:17
82Silvana van Dongen1952PAC1:39:171:35:56
83Carolien Schönfeld1952Amsterdam1:39:181:33:57
84Nelly de Bruin1956Vlissingen1:39:301:35:13
85Liesbeth Rollingswier1956AAV '361:39:471:34:07
86Diane van der Torre1957Schiedam1:39:541:36:55
87Annika Schultz1955Maarn1:40:261:35:10
88Trees Camijn-van Winge1952Berkel en Rodenrijs1:40:321:34:45
89Ada van der Kaaden1956Rotterdam1:40:571:34:48
90Marlou Gerretzen-van d1956Zoetermeer1:41:081:38:39
91Klaske Betsema1950GDF SUEZ Energie Ned1:41:121:33:57
92Irene Kaiser1956Heinenoord1:41:321:38:40
93Solveig de Boer-Eduard1957Amersfoort1:42:011:36:07
94Joep van Schaverbeke1947PAC1:42:321:36:02
95Joke Voorburg1953Vlaardingen1:42:421:35:33
96Marieke van der Staaij1952De Lier1:42:551:35:53
97Anne-Marie Jansen1951Kloosterzande1:42:591:36:21
98Joke de Ruiter1947Zoetermeer1:43:151:35:55
99Marja Kelder1954Dutch Runners1:43:171:37:30
100Emma Brand1955RebelGroup BV 131:43:211:36:26
101Reini van der Meer1956Rotterdam1:43:331:36:25
102Anneke Vries-Mastenbro1957Rotterdam1:43:381:39:44
103Annemarie den Heijer1952Rotterdam1:44:181:40:13
104Nel Scheuierman1956Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:44:381:38:10
105Riet Dijkhuizen1946Delft1:45:121:39:19
106Nanny Bosch den Engels1954Energie1:45:171:38:11
107Angé Hooijmans1955De Koplopers1:45:301:41:28
108Lianne de Snayer1954Voorne Atletiek1:45:521:38:31
109Jane Horton1950Berkel en Rodenrijs1:46:301:39:29
110Lucia Renfurm1953Rotterdam1:46:491:43:13
111Flora Steentjes1957De Kieviten1:47:041:41:23
112Joke Metzelaar1954De Koplopers1:49:151:42:15
113Mary van der Zouwen1954Fortuna1:50:121:44:03
114Ineke Westbroek1951Rotterdam Atletiek1:50:191:43:56
115Lucia Juda - Shew Atjo1955Rotterdam1:50:291:48:51
116Trijnie Spanjer1956Aquilo1:50:351:43:08
117Hannie van Donselaar1956Statina1:53:081:49:22
118Elly van den Berg1953NSL1:53:541:48:59
119Ada in 't Veld1955Heinenoord1:54:091:46:42
120Willy Rackwitsz1956Heinenoord1:54:101:46:44
121Wil Loopik1952Rotterdam1:54:431:50:11
122Julia Simon1947Schiedam1:57:361:50:34
123Helga Simon1957Schiedam1:57:361:50:34
124Thea Schmidt1957Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse2:01:241:58:16
125Christien Staal-Arts1950Rotterdam2:03:161:56:15
 
We zien je graag weer aan de start op 8-12-2013!
 
www.bruggenloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl12-03-2013 17:31