| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 24e Poort6-loop van Gorinchem
Gorinchem - Zaterdag 27 oktober 2012
MSEN, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Schouten
Loopgroep PK
32:15
5
Henk van Leeuwen
Pallas '93
34:10
7
Greg van der Velde
Hercules
36:07
12
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
41:36
M35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
32:55
3
Iskander v.d. Wijngaar
Pallas '93
34:37
5
Maarten Krijnen
Pallas '93
35:53
8
Marthel IJkelenstam
Typhoon
36:15
15
Henrik Barendregt
Parthenon
39:26
17
Frank Diesveld
Loopgroep PK
42:47
18
Stefan van der Weide
Passaat
52:33
M45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Peter Mijsberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:38
8
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
37:07
12
Ron van der Linden
Statina
38:33
13
Remco Schraven
Voorne Atletiek
38:37
15
Allard Moene
Voorne Atletiek
38:47
16
Roland Groen
Voorne Atletiek
38:47
18
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
39:25
20
Goof van den Heuvel
Typhoon
40:27
23
Arnold Schiphof
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:03
27
Gijs van Efferen
Parthenon
47:43
M55, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie Scheurwater
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:07
3
Tinus van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
39:45
4
Piet van Wijngaarden
Avantri
40:04
12
Ben Groot Hemmink
Ron Clarke
48:25
13
Dick van Prooijen
Loopgroep PK
48:30
VSEN, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Margriet Zijderlaan
Clytoneus
46:57
V35, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vanessa Hartman
Voorne Atletiek
37:29
3
Marleen Zijderlaan
Avantri
42:36
5
Sylvia Vermeulen
Extrarunners Gorinch
44:58
V45, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Carin van der Ende
Olympus '70
42:34
MREC, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henkjan den Braven
Hoogblokland
34:46
2
Gustav Swagemakers
Steenbergen Nb
35:56
3
Reinier Burgemeester
Dordrecht
36:18
4
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
36:25
7
Danny Bobbe
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:02
8
Carolus IJzerman
Giessenburg
39:20
13
Jan-Pieter Kreft
Gorinchem
40:24
14
Mohammed Achoukhi
Gorinchem
40:37
15
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Dongen
40:39
18
Richard Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
40:55
22
Peter den Hartog
Langerak Zh
41:44
23
Arend v.d. Hoek
Oosterhout Nb
42:03
29
Henk van den Heuvel
Nieuwendijk Nb
42:43
31
Piet van Krieken
Hardinxveld Giessend
42:53
32
Gert-Jan Koffeman
Heukelum
42:59
33
Kees van Wageningen
Noordeloos
43:10
38
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
43:31
41
Twan Schermers
Hardinxveld-Giessend
44:00
42
Huib Kraaijeveld
Schelluinen
44:07
46
Peter van der Valk
Ridderkerk
44:16
49
Andre Arbman
Bergschenhoek
44:37
51
Gertjan van Pelt
Gorinchem
44:52
53
Michiel Dubbelman
Giessenburg
44:59
54
Henk Hoppenbrouwers
Gorinchem
45:01
56
Peter Timmermans
Sprang-Capelle
45:25
61
Arie v Meeteren
Groot-Ammers
46:02
62
Jaap de Ruiter
Giessenburg
46:40
64
Huib den Braven
Hoogblokland
46:46
67
Dirk Kersbergen
Hei en Boeicop
47:00
68
Martijn Biemans
Hardinxveld-Giessend
47:20
70
John Peter Knutz
Papendrecht
47:36
71
Aad van der Poel
Schoonhoven
47:40
74
Siegfried van den Brin
Gorinchem
47:47
75
Gilbert van der Zanden
Gorinchem
47:54
76
Henk Ros
Hardinxveld-Giessend
47:55
81
Leo Kraaijeveld
Sliedrecht
48:02
83
Wilbert Diepenhorst
Meerkerk
48:10
85
Paul Piket
Spijk gem Lingewaal
48:27
86
Jan van Wensveen
Capelle aan den IJss
48:27
87
Piet van der Velden
Lekkerkerk
48:28
90
Dries van der Weide
Bleskensgraaf ca
48:33
91
Ronny van der Vliet
Nieuwpoort
48:35
94
Lennard Leenheer
Sliedrecht
48:47
96
Cees van Wingerden
Nieuw-Lekkerland
48:51
97
Remon de Groot
Tienhoven Zh
49:10
102
Kees Westerhout
Hardinxveld Giessend
49:41
104
Wilco 't Lam
Schoonrewoerd
49:44
107
Jan van Oosten
Hoogwerkercentrum te
49:57
114
Peter van der Linden
Leerdam
50:17
116
Hans Uittenbogaard
Capelle aan den IJss
50:48
117
Johan de Vogel
Giessenburg
50:52
118
Dick Nederlof
Hardinxveld-Giessend
50:54
119
Arjen Blokland
Hardinxveld-Giessend
50:57
122
Lex van den Oetelaar
Schelluinen
51:06
124
Gerard Doeland
Giessenburg
51:35
127
Bruno van der Linden
Gorinchem
51:37
128
Bert Mekes
Hardinxveld-Giessend
51:38
130
Joachim Graafland
Numansdorp
51:52
135
Otto van den Berg
Gorinchem
52:44
137
Aad van Loon
Nieuw Lekkerland
52:58
141
Peter Hans van Eeden
Gorinchem
53:26
148
Wim van de Voorde
Bleskensgraaf ca
54:25
152
Kees van Willigen
Gorinchem
55:04
154
Nico Koedam
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:24
155
Martijn Gremmen
Alphen Gld
55:34
163
Wim van Engeldorp Gast
Culemborg
58:42
164
Cor van Driel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:45
VREC, 10KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Janita Koorevaar
Groot-Ammers
44:07
4
Danielle van Beusekom
Papendrecht
45:50
6
Anne Kooiman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
49:24
7
Marlies Kuiters
Papendrecht
49:53
9
Barbera de Bruin
Goudriaan
50:47
10
Margo van Mol
Spijk gem Lingewaal
50:56
13
Christianne Biesheuvel
Gorinchem
52:44
14
Corrine Wolsheimer
Gorinchem
52:45
15
Jose den Hartog
Groot-Ammers
52:49
16
Tamara Verspuy
Hoogblokland
52:49
17
Ineke Wösten
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
52:52
18
Bianca Gerritsen
Dordrecht
53:20
19
Liesbeth Kazen
Hardinxveld-Giessend
53:37
21
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
53:52
23
Esther Oosterveer
Papendrecht
54:49
25
Marian Westerbeek
Poortugaal
55:20
26
Ivanka Kösters
Barendrecht
55:22
27
Marjolein van Drenth
Gorinchem
55:57
28
Jannemiek Verhoeven
Gorinchem
56:20
29
Ninne Vanderheyden
Gorinchem
56:26
32
Jaqueline Steijger
Gorinchem
56:53
33
Nelleke Scherpenzeel
Meerkerk
56:56
34
Karin Kruisinga
Papendrecht
56:59
36
Hanneke van der Leun
Meerkerk
57:33
38
Jenaida van Wijk-Cicil
Eindhoven
58:06
39
Miranda Hentenaar
Gorinchem
58:33
40
Jolanda den Haan
Giessenburg
58:33
43
Nanine van Dalen
Gorinchem
59:08
44
Nathalie Wiersma
Gorinchem
59:11
45
Marieke Hanegraaf
Gorinchem
59:13
47
Ingrid Daas
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:03
MREC, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Messaoud Dardouri
Nieuwegein
18:56
5
Pytrik Schafraad
Rotterdam
19:17
6
Marc Verhagen
's-Gravendeel
19:19
9
Bjorn van den Broek
Dordrecht
20:35
10
Gerben van Alphen
Sliedrecht
21:44
11
Rick Verhagen
's-Gravendeel
21:50
12
Hans van Meurs
Capelle aan den IJss
21:50
13
Demian van der Wal
Barendrecht
22:04
19
Casper van Geffen
Deventer
25:28
21
Arie Korevaar
Molenaarsgraaf
26:20
22
Ad Schild
Hardinxveld-Giessend
26:23
24
Erik van den Berg
Meerkerk
27:48
25
Bayu van Houten
Nieuwpoort
27:57
VREC, 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolanda Troost
Hellevoetsluis
19:45
2
Birgit van den Heuvel
De Meern
21:52
4
Mirjam van 't Hof
Dordrecht
23:21
6
Sharon Maasland
Hardinxveld Giessend
25:22
8
Ingrid de Stigter- van
Arkel
26:49
10
Ingeborg Hoftijzer
Hardinxveld-Giessend
27:55
11
Iris van den Heuvel
Tienhoven Zh
28:07
12
Desiree den Hollander
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:13
13
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessend
28:42
14
Hedwig Krol
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:44
16
Nel van den Heuvel
Tienhoven Zh
29:12
18
Sandra Nagtegaal
Gorinchem
29:38
19
Iris van Hoornaar
Hardinxveld-Giessend
29:39
20
Gerrie Kortlever
Hoogblokland
30:26
22
Lizette Vernooij
Gorinchem
30:53
23
Tine Vogel
Hardinxveld-Giessend
31:09
25
Ingrid van Wingerden
Hoogblokland
31:16
28
Anne Marie AdriaanseTe
Leerbroek
32:06
30
Heleen van der Werff
Nijmegen
32:15
31
Carin van der Werff
Gorinchem
32:21
32
Jedidjah Vernhout
Gorinchem
32:42
38
Angelique van Acquoij
Gorinchem
34:08
J1216, 2,5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Christiaan Korte
Schelluinen
9:06
7
Delano Dresens
Hardinxveld-Giessend
11:32
8
Thomas de Ruiter
Gorinchem
12:34
M1216, 2,5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anniek van Boekel
Gorinchem
9:52
2
Tieneke Anna van den B
Schoonhoven
10:48
J7-11, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jochem van Boekel
Gorinchem
3:42
3
Tristan van de Hoef
Herwijnen
3:47
5
Johan van de Berg
Schoonhoven
4:08
6
Geert van den Berg
Schoonhoven
5:04
8
Robin Piket
Spijk gem Lingewaal
6:04
M7-11, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Lieke van de Hoef
Herwijnen
4:51
8
Sigrid van Wuyckhuyse
Gorinchem
6:01
J1-6, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1-6, 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noor van de Hoef
Herwijnen
5:22
Uitslagen.nl
27-10-2012 17:40