Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 10 van drachten

Drachten - Zondag 7 oktober 2012

 
MAN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frank Blikslager1992Groningen Atletiek32:3632:34
2Remco Bijlsma1987Friesland33:3933:38
3Riekele Kobes1986AV Heerenveen33:4033:39
4René Jaasma1984Impala35:0835:06
5Wouter Papenhove1982Lionitas35:1535:12
6Arjen van der Logt1990Phoenix36:3536:32
7Paul Geertsema1985Lionitas36:5736:52
8Erik Bouma1979Horror36:5736:54
9Willem de Haan1976Impala37:3637:32
10Gerrit Duits1979Horror38:4438:42
11Bert Dijkstra1980Lionitas38:5938:56
12Wiebe Koopmans1974Friesland40:1840:14
13Arnold Zwaagstra1976Impala46:0245:53
14Jered Nuwolt1975Impala47:2547:21
 
M40+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Benjamin Kok1970Impala33:2633:24
2Kosta Poltavets1962AV Heerenveen36:2636:24
3Sietze Jan Boer1968Loopgroep Astrea36:3736:35
4Klaas Kroese1968Horror36:4136:38
5Ritske Flootman1964Lionitas37:4137:38
6Foppe van der Heide1971Impala40:0039:58
7Jouke Jorritsma1964Impala41:3841:35
8E.J. de Graaf1963Lionitas41:5241:46
9Ronald Postma1971AAA42:1941:55
10Dick Pluim1967Loopgroep Astrea50:3850:29
 
M50+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henri Veldman1962AV Heerenveen35:4735:45
2Auke Postma1953Damwald37:2237:20
3Jan de Vries1958Impala39:0038:55
4Chris Draijer1955Impala39:0138:58
5Theo Groenendijk1959LSV Invictus40:0139:58
6Gerrit Jepma1956Impala41:1041:07
7Rienk de Vries1957Burgum41:1841:10
8Harm Veenstra1958Impala41:5841:53
9Ton Cusiel1953Friesland45:0344:58
10H. de Weerd1949Impala46:3446:26
11Karst Anema1946Friesland47:4547:37
12Jakob Veenstra1945Friesland49:5049:43
13B. Zwerver1957Friesland51:3151:25
 
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jessica Oosterloo1990AAC '6136:3736:36
2Jelly van der Kloet1981Impala39:0138:58
3Brenda de Jong1981Impala42:4842:46
4Wilma van Galen1962Start '7843:3043:25
 
BEDR., 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marieke Falkmann Runnersworld35:0034:58
2Sander van Tartwijk Runnersworld36:1036:07
3Frank Marks Runnersworld37:4037:36
4Peter Pettinga Runnersworld38:5138:47
5Vincent Harder Runnersworld38:5538:53
6Simon Visbeek1988Acera Acc. & Raadgev41:5041:24
7Ludo Abbink Runnersworld42:0241:59
8Robert Ovbiagbonhia TOFF Recruitment42:2842:24
9Andries Meuleman1983Acera Acc. & Raadgev43:0042:32
10Robert van der Spek TOFF Recruitment43:1743:03
11Martine Bruinsma Runnersworld43:4043:35
12Miranda Hornstra1981Acera Acc. & Raadgev46:2446:22
13Gerrit Feenstra1980Acera Acc. & Raadgev47:5847:31
14Harmke Boringa1981Acera Acc. & Raadgev48:4248:35
15Douwe Offringa TOFF Recruitment52:1251:59
16Yme Bouma1957Acera Acc. & Raadgev56:4056:37
17Thea Offringa TOFF Recruitment59:0458:49
18Cedy Broos TOFF Recruitment59:0458:49
19Franziska van der Temp1970Acera Acc. & Raadgev1:05:021:04:38
 
MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roelof Oostra1983Mantgum36:0636:01
2Henk Piek1976Drachten39:0639:03
3Marco Kingma1988Sneek39:3639:33
4Hans Hiemstra1978Harkema40:0039:56
5Anton Theo Borger1986Impala40:4840:44
6Jens Jonkman1988Drachten41:1541:12
7Geert van der Heide1992Ureterp41:2741:24
8Hilbrand Nauta1974Drachten42:1242:08
9Gijs Vermeer1980Drachten42:3542:30
10Johannes Bron1983Drachten42:3542:29
11Walta1979Drachten43:0542:58
12Robert Modderman1992Groningen44:2744:17
13Abraham Selaam1983Drachten44:4344:40
14Gerbrand Stap1981Leeuwarden45:1645:08
15Martijn van Breden1977Gorredijk46:3546:26
16Harold van Wieren1973Drachten46:5646:33
17Adrie Hoks1977Joure47:0246:54
18Willem Bosma1981Drachten47:0746:59
19Bart de Meer1973Drachten47:2347:10
20Remko van der Heide1978Drachten47:2947:15
21Bart vd Hoeven1987Drachten48:2048:11
22Franke Meijers1989Enschede48:5548:34
23Jeff Schaafsma1990Drachten49:0248:53
24Philip Schippers1973Nes gem Boarnsterhim49:5249:44
25Marcel offringa1975Drachten49:5249:44
26Aron Jerryt Snippe1996Drachten50:3950:17
27Jels Kramer1974Appelscha51:0650:56
28Rienk Bouma1977Harkema51:5851:43
29Richard de Graaf1981Mantgum52:3652:18
30Anco Schipper2003Veenwoudsterwal53:2353:14
31Jelle Westerhof1981Drachten54:4154:31
32Jeroen Boshuijzen1982Loopgroep Leeuwarden55:3355:17
33Hendrik Jan de Vries1974Drachten56:1955:57
34Elder Pinto1976Drachten56:2556:08
35Rudie van houten1982Drachten56:5456:34
36Eric Wassenaar1980Drachten56:5656:37
37Tjalle de Vries1978Drachten58:0257:43
38Jan Arie de Graaf1985Drachten58:0557:42
39Kevin van der Werff1998Drachten1:00:1059:59
40Johan van der Werff1975Leeuwarden1:00:501:00:40
41Klaas Struving1973Loopgroep Surhuister1:01:031:00:43
42Gerben Snippe1998Drachten1:09:261:09:04
 
M40+, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan Hoogeveen1972Drachten37:3037:26
2Bart Otter1970Drachten39:1039:05
3Stefan v/d Wal1970Friesland40:0740:04
4Wilco Berga1965Terwispel41:0340:56
5Gert Dijkstra1963Nij Beets42:3342:17
6Keimpe de Vries1967Gytsjerk42:4342:36
7Wieberen Jan de Jong1968Drachten43:5143:46
8Remco Visser1970Oudega gem Smallinge43:5443:48
9Marco Oord1971Ureterp44:1444:00
10Martin van Zoelen1966Drachten45:2845:20
11Jelle de jong1971Drachten46:2546:09
12H. Bremer1968Groningen46:2646:19
13Mark Maas1969Drachten46:3746:28
14Wietze Knol1970Drachten46:5346:42
15Steffen van der Wal1971Drachten47:1346:51
16Wiep van der Heide1967Drachten47:1847:13
17Marten van der Kamp1970Nij Beets47:2247:16
18Jaring Kloosterman1968Drachten47:3147:16
19R. Vries1966Boornbergum47:3747:29
20Cees de Jong1964Drachten47:4147:28
21Reinier de Jong1972Lemmer47:5047:27
22Henk van der Heide1963Boornbergum48:1348:08
23Jan Wester1968Drachtstercompagnie48:2148:16
24S. van der Wal1965Boelenslaan48:4548:29
25Martin van Ooyen1964Drachten48:5148:42
26Wim Bos1964Drachten49:3249:16
27Andries Schipper1969Hurdegaryp49:5649:46
28Ben Stel1964Drachten50:5250:25
29Joep Boonstra1967Deurne51:0150:48
30Erik Brander1969Haule51:2551:18
31Abraham van Oost1964Drachten52:0751:55
32Jos Jansen1968Drachten52:2752:09
33Niek van der Tol1963De Wilgen53:4653:35
34D. Dijk1969Drachten53:5553:44
35Erik Gorter1970Rottevalle54:1254:06
36Jan-Willem Visser1968's-Gravenhage54:1353:51
37Anton Langeberg1967Reduzum56:0255:42
38Harry Snippe1963Drachten56:0355:42
39Erwin Oosterhuis1971Drachten56:3656:19
40Wieger Prins1967Drachten58:3458:11
41Herman Dechesne1964Drachten58:3558:12
42Sjoerd van der Werff1971Houtigehage58:4458:33
43Van der werff1969Stiens1:02:351:02:23
44Geert Jan Bosma1967Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:03:271:03:06
45Herman van der Werff1967Drachten1:04:011:03:50
 
M50+, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Georg Dummer1957Impala43:3543:23
2Jan Bosgraaf1961Impala44:4144:30
3Dries Wedzinga1947Impala45:1244:56
4Peter Klaver1951Lionitas46:4546:40
5Jan Dotinga1960Horror47:2547:21
6Sjoerd Tolsma1961Impala48:4548:38
7T. van Son1957Drachten48:4948:33
8Pieter Cremer1952Gorredijk49:1649:02
9Hans van Egmond1958Impala49:4049:26
10Peter van der Lugt1953Lionitas49:4249:34
11Dirk Berger1962Heerenveen49:4849:30
12Frank van Dijk1950Impala50:2950:21
13Ytzen Terpstra1958Heerenveen50:3750:30
14Jan Welling1962Heerenveen51:2351:06
15Anton Modderman1958Assen51:3651:25
16Jurjen Bulthuis1958Kollum51:4151:37
17Hendri Schokker1959Wolvega53:2853:07
18A.F. Molina1959Drachten53:4753:30
19Roger My1959Drachten54:3054:25
20Willem Bakker1958Loopgroep Hugo Veenk54:4054:24
21Jan Koster1961Athlos54:4654:29
22Hendry Westerhof1955Drachten57:1756:59
23Jouke Andringa1944AV Heerenveen57:5657:31
24M. Veenstra1954Drachten58:3458:25
25Jan Bakker1950Impala58:3458:25
26Max Wenninger1952Drachten58:3558:26
27Riekerd Koopman1954AV Heerenveen1:00:241:00:07
28Sjo44erd Kuperus1958Drachten1:00:251:00:06
29Gerard de Vries1953Drachten1:00:371:00:32
30L. Caron1945Leeuwarden1:02:021:01:35
 
VROUW, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marinka Pultrum1976Luxwoude45:3845:34
2Mettie de Vegt1988Ureterp46:2146:07
3Susanne Lijzenga1993Impala47:3047:26
4Irene Giesbers1986Nijmegen48:5648:34
5Alien de Vries1974Drachten49:4049:33
6Willeke Zeilstra1979Drachten49:4149:35
7Tamara van Leij1974Drachten50:1650:06
8Hannah Plandsoen1992Leek51:0350:51
9Jikkemien van den Berg1974Drachten51:3851:31
10Mirjam Terpstra1976Marrum52:5152:43
11Fransisca Spa1973Siegerswoude55:3155:09
12Marlies Poelsma1985Drachten56:5856:44
13Natasja Blaakmeer1973Drachten57:4157:23
14Mariëlle de graaf1991Drachten58:0557:42
15Anne-Martien de Kleijn1988Joure58:2358:08
16Janet de Vries1973Drachten59:1858:55
17Aukje van der Werff1976Houtigehage59:3359:22
18A. Donkervoort1974Noardburgum59:5759:38
19Rowena van der Linden1997Loopgroep Leeuwarden59:5759:37
20Esther Offringa1980Utrecht1:01:021:00:54
21Corrie van der Veen1976Nieuwegein1:02:541:02:41
22Daniëlla Vonk1976Nieuwegein1:03:131:03:00
23Froukje de Vries1984Bakkeveen1:03:271:03:07
24Marian Strampel1980Drachten1:03:481:03:30
25Rensina Donzo1983Katwijk Zh1:05:331:05:10
26Jetty Tabak1978Leeuwarden1:07:321:07:22
27Irina Cusiel1990Heerenveen1:10:391:10:25
 
VR40+, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Siard Aal1968Beetsterzwaag48:4748:41
2Alie Brouwer1963Joure49:5649:48
3Agnes Wester1966Drachtstercompagnie50:4150:36
4Elisabeth Bremer1971Drachten51:0150:50
5Jon Keun1971Drachten52:5852:45
6Ineke Wijnalda1966Drachten53:4653:34
7Alberta van der Wal-Wi1970Boelenslaan56:2056:11
8Wietske de Bruin1971Drachten57:1957:04
9Antje Hoeksma1970Drachten57:1957:05
10Wytske van der Kooi1972Burgum58:0057:51
11Karina Pierik1962Weidum58:0757:51
12Trea Walstra1966Menaam58:0857:53
13Ank Cusiel1966Friesland59:2859:14
14Ineke Kijlstra1971Drachten1:00:461:00:31
15Sietske Grenzenberg1970Surhuisterveen1:01:031:00:42
16Carla Droogers1969Surhuisterveen1:01:031:00:42
17Gonny Bruinsma1969Drachten1:01:261:01:11
18Tolleke Walker1967Beetsterzwaag1:04:481:04:30
19Margriet Postmus1963Loopgroep Leeuwarden1:05:481:05:28
20Sietske Reitsma1967Wolvega1:07:451:07:35
 
VR50+, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tiny de Jong1961Start '7848:5848:53
2M. Winkelman1958Leek51:0350:51
3Tine Hofman1950Friesland52:3252:22
4Ria Modderman1962Assen52:5552:45
5Ingrid v.d. Veen1958Loopgroep Leeuwarden54:4554:26
6Anneke Zandstra1960Drachten58:4458:32
7Joke Cremer1957Gorredijk59:2559:11
8Trees Rankenberg1951Impala1:00:351:00:20
9Suze Maathuis1957Impala1:02:141:01:56
 
MAN, 5.2KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joost ter Doest1968Impala18:4118:39
2M. van der Duim  19:3519:33
3Folkert Visser1995Impala19:3919:38
4Anton Tuinstra1964Impala20:0019:58
5Bauke IJtsma1993Burgum20:1420:12
6Michiel Teunissen1992Burgum21:5221:49
7Klaas Pranger1973Loopgroep Hugo Veenk22:1622:13
8Maurits van der Tol1997De Wilgen22:2522:22
9Michael Haan1994Impala22:2822:26
10Jesse Rosema1994Drachten22:4922:43
11Corné Dijkstra1997Impala22:5922:57
12Gouke Reitsma1963Buitenpost23:0823:04
13Mathijs Bakker2001Sneek23:2823:22
14Peter Veenstra1985Drachten24:0724:00
15Harry Reitsma1990Buitenpost24:3724:33
16Willem Vlietstra1991Burgum24:4724:44
17Stefan Bakker1998Sneek25:0925:04
18Hans Kalk1970Oostwold gem Leek25:3125:23
19Dirk Sangers1984Drachten25:4525:39
20G. de Groot1955Drachten27:2527:21
21Jan Bijstra1966Impala27:2927:23
22Ulbe Keegstra1957Dokkum27:3727:34
23Jacob Frölich1977Drachten28:07 
24Yaron Tabak1978Drachten28:4128:36
25Ulrik de Jong1983Tjalleberd29:0328:57
26Arjan Zuidema1984Drachten29:4929:43
27A. Bakker1967Sneek30:3730:31
28Dirk van Beelen1958Impala31:1631:09
29Theo Runia Leeuwarden31:4931:41
30R. de Vries1962Drachten33:01 
 
VROUW, 5.2KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Sikkema1985Impala21:5921:57
2Jetty Veenstra1989Opende23:5723:54
3Sigrid van Zoelen-Bax1961Drachten25:0925:07
4Liesbeth v.d. Berg1987Loopgroep Hugo Veenk25:4625:43
5Roelien Donker1983Langedijke26:4426:35
6Zwanet van der Zee1981Drachten27:01 
7Hilly Veenstra1959Surhuisterveen27:2227:19
8Menke Knol1992Ulrum27:2427:16
9Andrea Haanstra-Donker1981Assen27:2427:16
10Miranda Regnerus1976Drachten27:5627:52
11Moniek Veenstra1982Drachten28:2428:21
12Petra Leurink1970Drachten28:3028:26
13Hieke Numan1966Drachten28:3028:27
14Cindy Oosterhuis1999Drachten29:2529:17
15Sabine Liedtke1971Oudega gem Smallinge29:2529:20
16Elise Tees1991Groningen29:4029:32
17Janneke Tempel1974Leeuwarden29:4329:38
18Jeanette Knol1975Drachten29:4529:37
19Ineke van der Zee –van1980Marum30:0029:52
20Marieke Holtrop1990Buitenpost30:0830:00
21Miranda Brinkmann1970Groningen30:2030:13
22Julia Veenstra1979Drachten30:5730:53
23Ria Aartsma1984Dokkum31:1431:09
24Greetje Nijboer1966Dutch Runners31:2031:14
25yvette Mollema1981Drachten31:21 
26Jantsje Veenstra1957Drachtstercompagnie31:3331:29
27Ingrid v/d Wal1975Drachten32:12 
28Eefje van Wieren Hoven1969Impala32:1732:09
29Linda van Werven1970Opende33:01 
30Melissa de Jong1991Gorredijk33:0833:02
31Nanette Caviet1950Friesland33:4633:41
32Anita de Leeuw1973Drachten34:2234:18
33Miranda Göebel1968PEC 191034:3634:27
34B. Struiving1972Loopgroep Surhuister35:0034:54
35Gerienke Braaksma-Pier1960Drachten35:4135:32
36Greetje van Kamp1969Impala36:0135:54
37Mathilde Pierik1964Drachten36:09 
38Germa Scheepstra1990Drachten36:1036:05
39Greta Kampen1960Sneek40:5140:44
40Anneke Bronsema1965Sneek40:5140:44
41Helena van der Werff1979Leeuwarden41:3141:24
 
JO-11, 1.1KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Finn van Pijkeren2001Middelstum3:553:52
2Bard Pultrum2001Surhuisterveen4:044:02
3Matthijs Pultrum2003Luxwoude4:044:03
4Lars2001Drachten4:084:05
5Ruben Talstra2001Drachten4:164:13
6Harm Jan Kootstra2002Beetsterzwaag4:284:26
7Pjotr ter Doest2004Impala4:344:32
8Jelmer Knol2004Drachten4:354:32
9Maurik Meijer2004Impala4:364:34
10Florian van der Dussen2003Impala4:384:34
11Jelle Otter2001Impala4:414:37
12Leon Oosterhuis2001Drachten4:474:44
13Andries Weening2003Surhuisterveen5:004:57
14Mathijs Brander2004Haule5:045:00
15Marijn Piek2004Drachten5:165:12
16Tim de Vries2004Drachten5:215:18
17Morris van der Leij2003Drachten5:235:19
18Ziya Sterken2002Loopgroep Hugo Veenk5:235:19
19Timen de Meer2006Drachten5:405:35
20Mark Bijma2004Drachten5:435:40
21Lennon van der Leij2006Drachten6:166:12
22Koen Dekker2006Drachten6:216:16
23Lars de Vries2007Drachten7:187:15
 
JO-15, 1.1KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Justin Postma1997Impala3:233:21
2Rob van Zoelen1997Drachten3:333:30
3Jelmer Kootstra1998Impala3:473:45
4Maerten Meijer1999Impala3:543:51
5Jarin van der Kooi2000Impala3:583:57
6Rense Negenman1998Impala4:003:57
7Gijs van der Wijk2000Impala4:234:21
 
ME-11, 1.1KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esther van der Pol2000Impala4:284:26
2Tjitske Weening2001Loopgroep Surhuister4:284:26
3Rixt van der Heide2000Impala4:344:31
4Gwenda Struiving2001Loopgroep Surhuister4:384:36
5Emma van Wieren2002Impala4:564:53
6Noa Tilkema2004Impala5:014:58
7Jytte van der Heide2003Impala5:055:01
8Sanne Westra2003Drachten5:105:07
9Mare de Meer2002Drachten5:125:09
10Anna-Bo v/d Wal2002Impala5:175:14
11Fiona d Vries2003Impala5:185:14
12Mette van Werven2003Impala5:185:14
13Stella Pultrum2003Surhuisterveen5:245:22
14Heleen de Leeuw2001Drachten5:295:25
15Esther Borger2001Loopgroep Surhuister5:305:28
16Mirthe de Vries2003Drachten5:455:41
17Judith van der Pol2002Drachten5:495:45
18Dominique Zwaagstra2002Drachten5:545:49
19Floor Dekker2004Drachten5:565:53
20Berber Otter2001Impala5:595:54
21Julia Knol2002Drachten6:056:01
22Robyn van der Heide2004Drachten6:326:27
 
ME-15, 1.1KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robin van der Tol1999De Wilgen4:054:01
2Anneke Kootstra1998Impala4:094:07
3Dalarna van Pijkeren1997Middelstum4:544:51
 
 
www.10vandrachten.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-10-2012 17:13