Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wijckloop

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 7 oktober 2012

 
MAN, KIDSLOOP 1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tobias Vrolijk2003Heemskerk5:555:55
2Daan Tamis1999Amsterdam5:555:55
3Silas de Bruim2004Wijk aan Zee6:086:08
4Thijs Peters2002Soest6:086:08
5Tycho Visser2002Utrecht6:286:28
6Pjotr Beerens2003Heemstede6:296:29
7Melvin Schelvis2002Wijk aan Zee6:466:46
8Kasper Dercksen2003Rhenen6:586:58
9Max Peters2004Soest6:596:59
10Robin Schelvis2003Wijk aan Zee6:596:59
11Julian Kemp2003Heemskerk7:087:08
12Sam Gosen2004Wijk aan Zee7:127:12
13Daan2003Wijk aan Zee7:167:16
14Rik Tiemersma2003Heemskerk7:237:23
15Jasper Tiemersma2005Heemskerk7:267:26
16Sam Collingham2006Haarlem7:287:28
17Max Gosen2002Wijk aan Zee7:437:43
18Sven Koppes2000Heiloo8:048:04
19Maarten van Vollenhove2004Amsterdam8:178:17
20Tim Gosen2005Wijk aan Zee8:448:44
21Luuk Vijfschaft2004Wijk aan Zee8:478:47
22Daan Vijfschaft2001Wijk aan Zee9:009:00
23David Paauwe2006Alkmaar9:239:23
24Tristan Paauwe2008Alkmaar9:239:23
25Lars Lacroix2005Wijk aan Zee9:289:28
26Sil Derogee2003Wijk aan Zee9:289:28
27Giovanni Meijer2005Hoofddorp9:339:33
28Elian Schenk2004Wijk aan Zee9:369:36
29Steff Borsje2007Beverwijk11:0511:05
30Thom Lowies2007Heemskerk11:0611:06
 
VROUW, KIDSLOOP 1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luna de Bruin2003Wijk aan Zee7:017:01
2Jill Groen2004Beverwijk7:367:36
3Kim de Wit2003Beverwijk7:447:44
4Mila Visser2003Utrecht8:098:09
5Jet Commandeur2005Beverwijk8:238:23
6Marijn Snijders2003Wijk aan Zee9:109:10
7Nicole Kemp2006Heemskerk9:169:16
8Vera Snijders2005Wijk aan Zee9:379:37
9Robin Schellevis2005Wijk aan Zee9:389:38
10Sterre van Oevelen2003Beverwijk10:0210:02
11Julia Schellevis2006Wijk aan Zee10:0310:03
12Line Lacroix2007Wijk aan Zee10:1210:12
13Phileine Doevendans2006Heemskerk10:1410:14
14Mila Monden2006Beverwijk10:1610:16
15Eveline Krom2006Heemskerk10:2310:23
16Elise van Vollenhoven2006Amsterdam10:5710:57
17Britt Rentenaar2005Wijk aan Zee11:0911:09
18Jenna Essing2006Haarlem11:1611:16
19Chloe Collingham2008Haarlem11:2911:29
 
MAN, HARDLOPEN 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ruben Hazeleger1999Heemstede24:0224:02
2Stan Heine2000Wijk aan Zee24:1129:12
3Kasper Vrolijk2001Heemskerk26:1926:19
4Johan Denneman1965Heemskerk27:0627:04
5Richard Warmerdam1966Haarlem27:0627:05
6Twan Denneman2002Heemskerk28:1833:19
7Oscar Kerssens1969Uitgeest28:1828:17
8Koen2002Heiloo28:4728:45
9Joris Groen1998Uitgeest29:2229:22
10Sem Heiloo29:2329:22
11Ruud Bruin1959Limmen29:2729:23
12Marcel Roozendaal1970Uitgeest29:3129:30
13Marco van Beek1972Castricum31:3431:32
14Mattijs Reinen1978Beverwijk32:5232:49
15Jelle Reinen1980Beverwijk32:5332:49
16Bart Ouwehand1999Heemstede40:0940:09
17Bob Krol1999Heemstede40:4940:49
 
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marjolein Reitsma1994Beverwijk26:2926:29
2Britt Denneman1999Heemskerk27:0627:05
3Kim Vellema1984Beverwijk28:3028:26
4Randy Bruin1994Limmen29:2629:24
5Angela Peters1973Soest29:5329:53
6Michelle Veldhuis1985Beverwijk30:2030:17
7Karin van Beek1974Velsen-Noord30:4130:38
8Mirjam Millenaar1979Beverwijk31:5631:55
9Mascha Cleven1975Zaandam32:0332:01
10Maartje Heine1999Beverwijk33:0533:03
11Marlies Groen1968Uitgeest33:4933:48
12Lot Schenk1968Wijk aan Zee34:2634:25
13Geerke Visser1970Heemskerk34:5734:56
14Martha Derogée1967Heemskerk35:2235:20
15Irene Schagen1969Beverwijk35:3635:33
16Mauk Doesburg-Sluiter1976Beverwijk36:0235:59
17Michelle van der Heul1971Westbeemster36:1336:13
18Triora Newsky1971Wijk aan Zee39:3239:29
19Marion Mantel1955Uitgeest40:0139:59
20Yolanda Kerssens1969Uitgeest40:2640:23
21Martine Wijnen1967Utrecht41:4341:43
22M. Schut1969Wijk aan Zee43:1343:08
23Maria Solan1968Amsterdam46:0346:02
24Lisette Wentink1984Amsterdam1:20:251:20:25
25Manon Wentink1987Amsterdam1:20:261:20:26
 
MAN, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fred Hazeleger1962Heemstede39:1839:17
2John Collingham1972Tata40:2140:19
3Paul Lalley1976Tata41:5441:26
4Dick zuman1968Assendelft42:5142:46
5Harrie Verduin1961Heemskerk43:4143:39
6Michael van Oordt1964Beverwijk44:2044:18
7GertJan Koning1961Tata44:2544:21
8Tim Baks1979Haarlem45:1245:04
9Raymond Swart1969Hoorn Nh45:4645:29
10Walter Kohlenberg1996Beverwijk46:1145:47
11Paul Bellina1952Tata46:3946:04
12Erik de Jong1968Beverwijk46:4246:28
13Peter Beerens1967Heemstede46:4446:35
14Alex Slief1964Tata46:5646:37
15Koert van Eijk1982Tata47:1346:42
16Rick de Haas1991Den Helder47:1346:39
17Hans den Hollander1958Tata47:2247:19
18Bennie Bijwaard1992Beverwijk48:0847:54
19Xander Hendrikx1973Leidschendam48:4248:16
20Theo Tamis1959Amsterdam48:5648:55
21Rene Heijnen1967Beverwijk48:5948:58
22Philip Puttiger1972Haarlem49:0648:41
23Hans van de Stadt1963Tata49:0848:42
24Marcel Kluft1967Tata49:2149:02
25Joost van Vollenhoven1970Amsterdam49:2449:01
26Edgar de Jong1973Zaandam49:3649:10
27Tony van der Veldt1965Tata49:5449:26
28Jan Hilgers1963Beverwijk49:5449:44
29Jelle Rutte1972Beverwijk49:5649:20
30Rob Bruin1963Tata49:5849:24
31Jochem van Tongeren1979Heemskerk50:2150:16
32Abe Plantinga1952Tata50:3249:56
33Peter Roos1956Bennebroek50:4150:25
34Remco Zwart1969Tata51:1050:40
35Robert Bosma1965Amsterdam51:1151:05
36Arjen Velzel1970Tata51:1250:39
37Adrie Krom1960Heemskerk51:1851:07
38Gerard Nakken1969Huizen51:2751:18
39Jelger van Weydom1981Heemskerk51:3851:01
40Edwin van de Plassche1972Beverwijk51:4251:12
41Walter Jegen1962Markenbinnen51:5851:46
42Cees Prins1970Tata52:0851:55
43Ton Bouwer1954Egmond-Binnen52:1952:07
44Frank Sminia1972Heemskerk52:4452:33
45Stefan Peters1970Soest52:5752:35
46Alex de Vries1970IJmuiden53:1052:56
47Johan Wullink1955Tata53:3152:54
48R. Welp1961Heemskerk53:4453:31
49Kees Wiersema1975Monnickendam53:4853:40
50Jeroen Arp1973Purmerend54:0353:23
51Peter Veth1964Beverwijk54:1554:05
52Roel van Noort1964Tata54:2753:49
53Hans van der Heijden1962Uitgeest54:3453:53
54Rob Meiland1961Heemskerk54:4754:20
55Arnold van Velthoven1949Haarlem54:5154:37
56Willem Thijsse1982Broek op Langedijk55:2154:53
57Remi Boerebach1987Beverwijk55:2654:48
58Erwin van Beek1970Velsen-Noord55:3155:20
59Michel van Moorselaar1965Tata55:4655:12
60Jan Gaal1960Heemskerk55:5255:31
61Farik Abdulhak1957Tata55:5555:32
62Frans Bouwer1956Uitgeest55:5855:45
63Eddo Laarhuis1971Castricum56:0655:34
64Niels Bruidegom1969Badhoevedorp56:2056:02
65Raoul Plas1969Beverwijk56:2755:46
66Sam Dimassi1982Beverwijk56:2955:58
67Leendert Kohlenberg1967Beverwijk56:3456:10
68Roel Boesenkool1954Tata56:4056:08
69Sietse van der Pal1998Westzaan56:5356:53
70Albert Pirovano1965Beverwijk57:0656:45
71Jan Volkers1964Zaandam57:0756:39
72Rogier Dorant1981Amsterdam57:1356:36
73Dirk van Meegdenburg1955Westwoud57:2056:49
74Cees Veldhuis1966Beverwijk57:2857:18
75Frans Le Fevre1952Santpoort-Zuid57:4757:37
76Theo Ruys1962Uitgeest58:1857:44
77Ron van Gerven1966Wijk aan Zee58:2158:04
78Paul Moeskops1960Heemstede58:2157:39
79Ruud Spits1952Uitgeest58:2257:44
80Onno Jaggie1962Amsterdam58:2958:13
81Peter Koning1964Beverwijk59:0558:35
82Ron Volkers1966Zaandam59:1558:47
83Ron van den Eshof1956Velsen-Noord59:2459:18
84John Bol1981Beverwijk1:00:0559:30
85Arthur de Hart1959Tata1:00:2759:49
86Jacco Heijblok1973Beverwijk1:00:371:00:25
87Frank Vdn Eshof1971Velsen-Noord1:00:411:00:35
88Hubert Passial1960Hoogkarspel1:01:061:00:51
89Kees Wolken1971Velsen-Noord1:01:061:00:34
90Eric Knook1968Westbeemster1:01:341:01:20
91John van der stadt1958Heemstede1:01:531:01:41
92Wim Scholten1953Tata1:01:591:01:35
93Gerard Kunnen1938Heemskerk1:02:051:01:38
94Henk van den Bos1955Heemskerk1:02:061:01:52
95Roel van Aalst1934Heemskerk1:02:181:01:49
96Frits Zoetmulder1944Heemskerk1:02:221:01:52
97Mark de Boer1975Beverwijk1:02:401:02:03
98Maarten Ouwehand1961Heemstede1:02:561:02:43
99Raymond Spekking1968Hoorn Nh1:03:051:02:48
100Siem Herlaar1929Beverwijk1:03:121:03:03
101Martijn Lowies1979Heemskerk1:03:341:03:22
102Henk van Herpt1958Tata1:04:561:04:33
103Jan Leeuwerink1949Beverwijk1:05:021:04:28
104Ruud Bijl1949Velsen-Noord1:06:041:05:24
105Roy van der Ploeg1969Voorburg1:06:311:06:08
106Henry Sablerolle1966Amsterdam1:06:351:06:20
107William Miller1950Tata1:07:201:06:45
108Ad Pieterse1966Beverwijk1:08:401:08:01
109Emiel van Oordt1935Heemskerk1:15:061:15:03
110Rob Kuijt1956Zaandam1:16:391:16:08
 
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marianne van de Linde1962Heemstede44:2144:21
2Jeske van der Pal1997Westzaan46:4946:49
3Daphne Wezenberg1982Amsterdam46:5146:49
4Sandra Heijnen1970Beverwijk48:1848:16
5Sylvia Kok-de Vries1969Leiden48:5348:51
6Hester van Roode1984Wijk aan Zee48:5348:49
7Kim Alkemade1974Amsterdam50:5150:41
8Caroline Verduin1991's-Gravenhage52:2752:20
9Mieke Welp-Rijs1958Beverwijk52:5052:46
10Elisabeth Witvliet1975Uitgeest53:0152:44
11Iris Wittebrood1973Velsen-Noord53:0352:52
12Joke Rozing1968Beverwijk53:0552:56
13Christel Lammers1970Laren Nh54:3954:32
14Linda Broere1964Heemskerk55:0655:06
15Julia Spaan1965Wormer55:4855:45
16Sandra Bouguenon-Hammi1964Jisp55:4855:46
17Brenda Koning1991Heemskerk55:5555:37
18Jacqueline Thijsse1984Heemskerk56:1655:48
19Vera van Waardenburg1971Wijk aan Zee56:3356:23
20Tessa Leeuw1974Zwolle56:4256:37
21Tieneke Jegen1969Markenbinnen56:5256:52
22Irene Kos1980Heemskerk57:0456:44
23Waanders Marlies1969Assendelft57:0757:03
24Wilma Molenaar1975Heiloo57:4357:20
25Mary Veldhuizen1977Haarlem57:5357:42
26Silvia Castricum1968Beverwijk57:551:02:25
27Jessica Lörinc1972Beverwijk57:5857:43
28Jane Al1973Beverwijk58:2357:45
29Mieke Heine1972Beverwijk59:1358:56
30Laura de Boer1993Heemskerk59:1658:58
31Rika van den Brand1963Heemskerk59:5659:17
32Judith Blansjaar1990Beverwijk1:00:2759:51
33Elske Commandeur1974Beverwijk1:00:421:00:26
34Hanneke van den Biggel1970Amsterdam1:00:521:00:16
35Ina Koning1960Wervershoof1:01:061:00:52
36Joset Fit1961Medemblik1:01:061:00:52
37Simone Meilink1981Beverwijk1:01:231:01:16
38Eveline Verduin1989Beverwijk1:01:471:01:33
39Francisca van Doesburg1970's-Gravenhage1:02:181:01:53
40Yvonne Zomerdijk1973Beverwijk1:02:291:02:01
41Ineke de Wit1958Beverwijk1:02:351:02:18
42Anneke van Zaane1964Koog aan de Zaan1:02:441:02:41
43Jose Heemskerk1968Heemskerk1:02:521:02:33
44Chantal Groen1976Beverwijk1:02:581:02:39
45Esther Belser1976Purmerend1:03:121:03:01
46Ingeborg Steinvoord1964Heemskerk1:03:161:02:56
47Anja Poorter-Keur1963Tata1:03:161:02:53
48Ilse Beemsterboer1973Heemskerk1:03:451:03:33
49Miranda Schram1974Beverwijk1:03:461:03:34
50Marja winkel-Limmen1966Heemskerk1:03:481:03:09
51Joke Quax1947Heemskerk1:04:031:03:35
52Marjan Ruiter1970Beverwijk1:04:051:03:46
53Anneke Triemstra1965St.-Annaparochie1:04:181:03:57
54Paula Vrolijk1968Heemskerk1:05:161:04:55
55Paulien blankwater1961Castricum1:05:381:05:20
56Hanny Dijkstra1960Heemskerk1:05:441:05:26
57Ellen van Diepen1969Assendelft1:05:461:05:22
58Rebecca Duin1977Beverwijk1:05:471:05:27
59Jessie Essing1975Haarlem1:05:541:05:46
60Prisca Koot1961Limmen1:06:041:05:25
61Trudy Buijs1959Amsterdam1:06:341:06:19
62Janny van Gelder1958Amsterdam1:06:351:06:21
63Lizan Molmans1972Amsterdam1:06:391:06:04
64Silvie van Eldik1972Amsterdam1:06:391:06:04
65Mary Borgmann1974Beverwijk1:07:031:06:39
66Jane de Reuver1968Wijk aan Zee1:07:071:06:45
67Esther Poulus1984Beverwijk1:07:081:06:59
68Corina Grapendaal1963Uitgeest1:08:411:08:00
69Anja Muskee1960Heemskerk1:08:411:08:01
70Annette van Urk1969Castricum1:10:141:09:53
71Erika van Urk1974Castricum1:10:141:09:53
72Ans Duin-Schweitzer1958Beverwijk1:10:181:09:56
73Silvia groen1984Beverwijk1:11:081:11:01
74Charlotte Schram1980Beverwijk1:13:211:13:03
75Monique Hogerhuis1973Beverwijk1:16:261:16:17
76Annemarie Meijer-min1970Beverwijk1:16:261:16:17
77Charlotte de Jong1987Zaandam1:16:391:16:08
 
MAN, HARDLOPEN 16 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ralph Apeldoorn1976Beverwijk59:0759:06
2Jaap Velserboer1953Assendelft1:04:241:04:24
3Ron Aardenburg1964Heemskerk1:04:291:04:29
4Dirk klaassen1968Uitgeest1:05:401:05:40
5Marco Nijman1971Beverwijk1:08:091:08:09
6Frank Janssen1967Heemskerk1:09:211:09:16
7Ronald Dercksen1966Rhenen1:09:391:09:38
8Xavier Gerard1975Amsterdam1:09:561:09:26
9John Rozing1960Castricum1:11:021:11:01
10Rene Welboren1972Heemskerk1:11:431:11:26
11Elwin van der Gragt1965Beverwijk1:11:441:11:41
12Andre Domen1961Mijdrecht1:12:061:12:04
13Ron Gouw1963Zeewolde1:12:121:12:04
14Joop van Tiel1955Beverwijk1:12:581:12:47
15Jack Post1951Velsen-Noord1:13:001:12:49
16René Kleijne1960Uitgeest1:13:081:13:02
17Henri Numan1960Heemskerk1:13:121:13:08
18Tristan Duin1974Heemskerk1:13:341:13:17
19Joop Sinnige1960Castricum1:13:421:13:40
20Gilian Puttiger1975Haarlem1:15:141:14:48
21Richard De boer1973Heemskerk1:16:031:15:51
22André Broere1964Heemskerk1:16:211:15:48
23Andre de Boer1964Heemskerk1:16:241:16:20
24Ruud de Jong1970Amsterdam1:16:541:16:19
25Dennis van Zanten1974Beverwijk1:17:011:16:52
26Bart Numan1958Beverwijk1:17:081:16:57
27Gerard Grabijn1964Cruquius1:17:241:17:09
28Cas van Zweeden1961Woerden1:17:521:17:29
29Jeroen van den Bogaerd1972Utrecht1:17:591:17:30
30Severin Hendrikx1973Haarlem1:19:031:18:36
31Seb Munter1977Heemskerk1:19:031:18:53
32John Brands1962Heemskerk1:19:051:18:49
33Paul ten Brink1959Wijk aan Zee1:19:311:19:26
34Jesse Koeckhoven1968Haarlem1:19:431:19:28
35Leon Huisman1968Heerhugowaard1:19:511:19:30
36Jamie van Oost1981Beverwijk1:20:111:19:49
37Peter Domen1952Heemskerk1:20:431:20:39
38Siem Zeilemaker1948Medemblik1:20:451:20:36
39Ad Schalkwijk1962Woerden1:21:001:20:36
40Peter ziekman1975Spijkenisse1:21:041:20:57
41Jos van de Pol1968Sint Maarten1:21:051:20:57
42Louis Schrijvers1962Zaandam1:21:131:21:06
43Ashok Jodha1959Amsterdam1:21:451:21:15
44Noorderbroek1962Heemskerk1:21:581:21:53
45Nico Willemse1961Heemskerk1:21:581:21:54
46Erik Dijksman1957Amerongen1:22:341:22:28
47Gé Sinnige1952Heemskerk1:22:371:22:30
48Lorenzo Rughetti1960Beverwijk1:22:521:22:48
49Ruud Dam1960Beverwijk1:22:531:22:33
50Marc Hutten1972Utrecht1:22:591:22:28
51Cor Apeldoorn1948Heemskerk1:23:071:22:58
52Niels Hout1984Beverwijk1:23:131:23:06
53Gé van der Lem1953Velsen-Noord1:23:341:23:22
54Mathijn Klepper1970Beverwijk1:23:431:23:03
55Paul Lensen1957Heemskerk1:24:351:24:29
56Niels Lodewijks1982Beverwijk1:24:551:24:49
57Chris Best1957Haarlem1:24:581:24:33
58Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam1:25:091:25:01
59Wim Glas1960Heemstede1:25:161:25:02
60Vincent van Tintelen1982Beverwijk1:25:181:25:11
61Max Commandeur1977Beverwijk1:25:241:25:22
62Marcel van Leeuwen1970Haarlem1:26:081:25:53
63Arjan van der Lem1971Beverwijk1:26:091:25:53
64Lex Wissink1973Wijk aan Zee1:26:221:26:18
65Roberto van der Lem1971Beverwijk1:26:321:25:52
66B.J. van den Broek1955Medemblik1:26:341:26:19
67Leon Hanssen1955Amsterdam1:26:521:26:34
68Danny Snijder1968Heiloo1:27:221:27:08
69Ben Gaarthuis1961Limmen1:27:311:27:06
70Adri Briene1954Doorn1:27:481:27:44
71Gerard Burger1952Beverwijk1:28:051:27:58
72Arno Jongenotter1969Uitgeest1:28:281:28:24
73Ruud Nijman1966Heemskerk1:28:451:28:37
74FG Sikking1958Heemskerk1:28:531:28:50
75Andy Hoy1964Wijk aan Zee1:28:531:28:50
76Jan Kluft1954IJmuiden1:29:241:29:19
77Haydar Erol1958Beverwijk1:29:271:28:54
78Erwin van Lieshouit1962Heemskerk1:29:431:29:19
79Pieter de Jong1955Weesp1:30:061:30:03
80Richard Scholten1983Heiloo1:31:321:31:09
81Ted Bleijendaal1983Heemskerk1:32:211:31:36
82Peter Out1970Beverwijk1:32:311:31:58
83Ted Geel1964Beverwijk1:32:471:32:28
84Jean Brakenhoff1949Castricum1:32:591:32:33
85Paul Gies1949Langbroek1:33:041:32:38
86Michel Kindt1968Laren Nh1:34:361:34:28
87Peter Teunissen1969Almere1:34:501:34:28
88Rik Hendrikse1959Almere1:35:011:34:32
89Frans Glorie1957Heemskerk1:35:081:35:02
90Klaas Lakeman1948Heemskerk1:35:381:35:10
91Wim Manshande1958Harlingen1:36:251:36:10
92Fons Geerlings1963Haarlem1:36:251:35:41
93Nico Meijland1947Heemskerk1:36:511:36:25
94Martin poliste1965Wijk aan Zee1:36:521:36:10
95Michelle Collingham1973Haarlem1:37:221:37:13
96Maik Blackstone1972Beverwijk1:38:141:37:56
97Paul van Horn1964Assendelft1:38:311:38:08
98Rick Molenaar1972Uitgeest1:38:461:38:28
99Ron van der Zon1962Beverwijk1:39:491:39:29
100Sander Veenhoven1976Zaandam1:39:591:39:39
101René van Houwelingen1961IJmuiden1:40:051:39:43
102M. Stet1972Velsen-Zuid1:42:591:42:27
103W. Zwiers1933Wijk aan Zee1:42:591:42:24
104Lesly Smit1979Zaandam1:44:071:44:01
105Anne van Zoelen1966Amsterdam1:44:121:43:56
106Frank Werkhoven1959Amsterdam1:44:131:43:57
107Pieter Broekkamp1951Beverwijk1:48:081:47:48
 
VROUW, HARDLOPEN 16 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Femke van der Pal1995Westzaan1:13:281:13:28
2Lizet Klein Nagelvoort1986Zwolle1:13:391:13:37
3Cinta Groos1962Amsterdam1:15:141:15:08
4Nel Grootjen1957Castricum1:21:051:21:02
5Anne Marsman1984Broek op Langedijk1:23:441:23:17
6Judith van den Bosch1969Rotterdam1:27:101:26:53
7Juliette Baller1963Bloemendaal1:30:381:30:17
8Marga van Baar1956Egmond-Binnen1:32:161:31:49
9Angelique Klijn1967Beverwijk1:33:161:33:01
10Tracy Andringa1964Beverwijk1:34:061:33:57
11Astrid Ruigrok1962Beverwijk1:35:181:34:47
12Ans Cornelissen1954Beverwijk1:36:031:35:53
13Manon poliste1994Wijk aan Zee1:36:511:36:10
14Karin Gouw1962Zeewolde1:38:081:37:41
15Ester van Ouwerkerk1974Uitgeest1:38:461:38:28
16Els Gies1951Langbroek1:39:571:39:31
17Linda Drolinga1980Heerhugowaard1:41:541:41:51
18Simone Prins1973Zaandam1:44:071:44:02
19Gerlanda Hoving1974Amsterdam1:44:121:43:35
20Monique Post1972Amsterdam1:44:121:43:36
21Margriet Brugman1947Amstelveen1:44:441:44:19
22Willemien Runia1951Lemmer1:45:161:45:03
23Ingrid Gortz1972Heiloo1:48:321:48:03
24Julia Bax1975Haarlem1:48:361:48:11
25Maaike Kuyper-Bitter1971Heiloo1:58:411:58:11
26Liesbeth Poortvliet1962Amsterdam2:08:392:08:13
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-10-2012 22:55