Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Thaisner DorpsRun

Thesinge - Zaterdag 29 september 2012

 
M600, 600 MTR(4-6J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tristan Borg2006Ten Boer2:462:45
2Rik holtman2006Thesinge3:013:00
3Ot Tjeerdsma2006Thesinge3:083:06
4Julian Mollema2007Thesinge3:093:09
5Bas Oomkes2007Thesinge3:173:15
6Mark Holtman2007Thesinge3:493:48
7Jorrit van der Veen2007Thesinge3:503:48
8Luuk Holtman2007Thesinge3:503:49
9Filip van der Veen2008Thesinge4:374:35
 
V600, 600 MTR(4-6J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Eke Marie Lofvers2005Thesinge2:412:41
2Janke Holtman2005Thesinge2:552:54
3Esther de Vreugd2007Arnhem3:273:25
4Nathalie Bus2007Thesinge4:014:00
5Lieke vd Veen2007Thesinge4:064:04
 
M12A, 1200 MTR(7-9J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jurn Haije Lofvers2003Thesinge4:344:33
2Jelle van der Veer2004Ede Gld4:424:41
3Jochem Uitham2003Thesinge4:494:48
4Steven ten Cate2003Thesinge5:235:23
5Enno Oost2005Kantens5:315:30
6Sander Ganzeveld2003Thesinge5:355:33
7Gertjan Schilder2004Loppersum5:385:36
8Boas tjeerdsma2004Thesinge5:435:42
9Tijn Oomkes2004Thesinge5:565:55
10Lasse Oosterhoff2005Thesinge5:585:57
11Remco Schilder2005Loppersum6:026:01
12Teije ten Cate2005Thesinge6:236:22
13Mart Lokker2004Groningen6:466:46
 
V12A, 1200 MTR(7-9J)
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Danara Stoppels2003Holwierde4:354:34
2Maud Visscher2005Holwierde4:444:42
3Maureen Bats2002Thesinge5:495:48
4Famke Henkes2004Thesinge6:106:08
5Harma Sminia2004Woltersum6:326:30
 
M12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Finn van Pijkeren2001Middelstum4:194:19
2Sil Anker2000Thesinge4:274:27
3Robin Borg2002Ten Boer5:145:13
4Jorre van der Berg2002Thesinge5:195:18
 
V12B, 1200 MTR 10-12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Miser de Rouw2001Thesinge4:594:58
2Roelinde Benes2002Delfzijl5:075:07
 
M4KM, 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Theo van der Veer1954Ede Gld15:3715:37
2Emiel Flart1968Groningen16:1016:06
3Wim de Hek1956Uithuizen16:4216:39
4Sander Bogema1984Ten Boer17:1817:17
5Danny de Glee1997Thesinge17:4017:38
6Sil Anker2000Thesinge18:4718:38
7Erik BUITENHUIS1962Thesinge19:2719:19
8Jurn Haije Lofvers2003Thesinge19:3119:18
9Ernst Lofvers1969Thesinge19:3319:20
10Paulus Kamara2001Thesinge19:3819:30
11Melle Kerkhoff1999Loppersum20:2020:12
12Hans Arling1971Siddeburen20:2720:21
13Jan Alix Uitham1959Thesinge20:2720:23
14Sander Brouwer2000Roodeschool21:1921:16
15Ruben Plijter2001Thesinge21:3921:28
16Ale ten Cate2003Thesinge23:1423:12
17Robert Werkman1986Uithuizen24:1523:44
18Anne de Glee1958Thesinge25:1925:02
19Gerbrand Stienstra1954Ten Boer25:2325:02
20Wanne BUITENHUIS2000Thesinge26:3026:27
21Joris Moorkamp1999Groningen26:5426:28
22Guus Tammens2002Thesinge26:5926:57
23Erwin Ohlsen1974Ten Boer27:2927:07
24Joris van Galen2001Thesinge28:3228:08
25Bernard van Galen1965Thesinge28:3628:12
26Jorre van der Berg2002Thesinge29:1628:38
27Menno Oosterhoff1955Thesinge29:3429:14
 
V4KM, 4KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Annemijn Uitham2001Thesinge20:0920:05
2Joël Oosterhoff2000Thesinge20:2920:20
3Daniëlle Hogvliet1978Groningen22:5922:43
4Lea Jurdzinski1996Groningen23:2723:20
5Manouk van Zanten2003Thesinge23:5923:48
6Ella Krol1999Thesinge24:3524:24
7Olga Schijf1979Thesinge25:2325:18
8Jamie Voorn2000Thesinge25:2725:25
9Nora Anker1995Thesinge25:4925:49
10Cato Krol2001Thesinge25:5325:42
11Tessa Eijkelenboom1996Thesinge26:0525:43
12Lia Scholtens1982Groningen26:0825:38
13Britt Kwint2002Loppersum26:1725:53
14Roelinde Benes2002Delfzijl26:1725:54
15Wilma Moorkamp1962Groningen26:5426:28
16Hannah Bunt1999Groningen26:5426:19
17Renske van der Veer1995Tinallinge26:5626:31
18Maartje van Ravenhorst1983Tinallinge26:5626:31
19Emma Tammens1998Thesinge27:0126:45
20Joeki Bijkerk2001Thesinge27:0226:52
21Karlijn van den Berg2002Thesinge27:2327:13
22Nicole Bronts1991Zandeweer27:5827:27
23Miranda Senechal1969Groningen27:5827:41
24Louise Dubois1958Thesinge27:5827:33
25Tika van Galen1996Thesinge33:2933:05
26Linda van der Werff1985Delfzijl35:0634:34
 
M4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sietze Jan Boer1968Groningen24:4324:42
2Jarno Dekker1987Groningen25:4725:47
3Frank Buigel1993Groningen25:4825:47
4Koen Pouwels1986Groningen26:1526:11
5Chris Rosman1986Groningen27:0327:00
6Chris Roodhuijzen1959Usquert27:1627:14
7Willem Posthoorn1982Groningen27:3927:37
8Rink Adri1958Groningen28:1728:16
9Jesse Douwe van der Me1991Groningen28:4628:35
10Michiel Admiraal1993Thesinge29:3829:36
11Henk Wigboldus1992Garmerwolde30:2030:11
12Mark van Ginkel1999Ten Boer30:3730:34
13Eddy Tuil1968Delfzijl30:4230:38
14Thomas Kwint2000Loppersum30:4430:42
15Sake Heidema1982Thesinge30:5530:48
16Bram IJbema1990Noordhorn31:2731:27
17Robert Santema1976Warfstermolen31:5731:42
18Klaas Sminia Woltersum32:1132:06
19Douwe van der Meij1961Groningen32:4232:31
20Melle Busscher1997Thesinge32:5132:41
21Maarten De Jongh1981Arnhem33:0433:00
22Marcel Kol1990Boskoop33:1033:05
23Martijn Werkman1982Appingedam33:3133:24
24Johan Koster1962Bedum33:3233:02
25Rein Postma1980Eenrum33:5933:52
26Jan bymolt1957Bedum34:1234:05
27Jan Werkman1956Appingedam34:2934:23
28Erik Knollema1960Groningen34:4834:33
29Bert Stavenga1966Zuidbroek35:0534:55
30Zoot de Poel1965Groningen35:4435:39
31Job Hamming1969Groningen35:4435:40
32Jan Anne Kwant1999Sauwerd36:0936:01
33Renzo Tuinsma1961Eelderwolde36:1535:57
34Ar Jansen1955Stedum37:3037:09
35Ben Nijborg1971Groningen37:4537:13
36Peter Kloosterhuis1963Assen38:3638:19
37Rudolf oudman1959Bedum39:2139:01
38Paul Witkamp1981Thesinge40:1339:46
39Marlon Haumersen1981Appingedam40:2739:56
40Jannes Neinhuis1944Groningen41:2341:17
41Alfons Riesebeek1967Ten Boer41:4941:27
42Martin Buurma1977Groningen41:5241:23
43Jaap Bruijns1960Ten Boer42:0641:44
44John Havinga1972Wirdum Gn42:2041:46
45Johan Hekkema1943Uithuizermeeden42:4842:18
46Yvan Zomerdijk2001Middelstum43:1642:37
47Ger Helsma1947Groningen43:4743:15
48Rex Leber1948Groningen43:4843:15
49Henk Busscher1955Thesinge43:4843:27
50Klaas-Jan Hofstede1984Groningen44:3944:24
51Sebo Hillenga1939Delfzijl44:5644:32
52K H Ernends1949Groningen45:1344:49
53Wim Zijlema1964Kolham46:4146:13
54Stijn Nijenhuis2003Groningen49:4649:15
55Johan Nijenhuis1960Groningen49:5249:20
56Jacob Croeze1950Groningen50:1350:00
57Andreas Woldhuis1989Thesinge1:07:531:07:18
 
V4ML, 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tessa Hamming1994Groningen35:4435:30
2Tessa Tammens1995Thesinge36:2636:12
3Carola de Poel1966Groningen37:1037:06
4Sabina Atema1981Groningen37:1536:57
5Mirjam Veenstra1973Groningen37:4537:13
6Hennie de Vries1952Delfzijl39:0038:37
7Getty Bijsterveld1948Sauwerd40:1840:09
8Frederika Woltman1972Hellum40:4040:26
9Petra Buist1966Noordwolde Gn40:4540:37
10Marleen Schonherr1966Thesinge40:5540:31
11Mieke van't Hoog1969Thesinge41:0040:45
12Dineke Linzel1966Thesinge41:0040:46
13Greetje Klei1964Groningen41:0340:51
14Willemijn Joldersma1986Ten Post41:0640:46
15Saskia van der Veer1975Groningen41:2341:10
16Miranda Bats1972Thesinge41:3941:24
17Marien Van Os van den1988Groningen41:4541:32
18Karin van der Veen1975Groningen41:5141:35
19Berber Werkman1980Appingedam41:5341:30
20Anke Bijma1963Sauwerd42:1741:45
21Manje Dubois1983Groningen42:2141:56
22Jolanda Tuinstra1966Thesinge42:2542:11
23Sandra Atema1973Assen42:2742:11
24Anky Van der Spek1948Amsterdam42:4842:18
25Jitske Koops1961Assen42:5342:37
26Angelika Jurdzinski1963Groningen43:0542:43
27Dineke de With1989Groningen43:1042:52
28Karolien van Delden Am1969Uithuizen43:1942:52
29Mignon Hekkema1970Middelstum43:2342:45
30Irma Tjassing1978Groningen44:0043:38
31Natasja Suselbeek1979Groningen44:1144:07
32Grietineke Lier1966Groningen44:1644:03
33Judith Lubbers Keirren1970Tynaarlo44:4944:37
34Marieke Andries1969Groningen45:3145:05
35Desiree Luiken1962Thesinge45:3545:10
36Harriët Allersma1969Uithuizen46:0145:34
37Karla Woldhuis1967Ten Post46:1045:48
38Hetty van der Molen1973Ten Post46:1545:53
39Maudy Haumersen1951Appingedam47:0746:35
40Sieka Heemstra1965Delfzijl47:4747:17
41Astrid Hoving1968Groningen48:0547:49
42Jannie de Vries1950Assen48:1647:59
43Reina Busscher1955Thesinge48:2948:08
44Anita op den Kelder1979Thesinge1:00:3559:53
45Anneke Klasens1951Delfzijl1:07:011:06:21
46Dineke Klasens1956Ten Boer1:07:011:06:22
 
M10KM, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk-Jan Dolsma1981Groningen37:5037:49
2Peter Pettinga1974Groningen37:5437:51
3Roeland Bosch1974Groningen39:1339:08
4Patrick Erdman1989Winschoten39:2639:24
5Remco Oost1974Kantens39:3839:37
6Karel Edens1953Groningen39:5139:49
7Roelof Berends1956Oudeschip40:5340:48
8Janko Posthumus1970Rottevalle41:0641:05
9Erik van Dijken1967Groningen41:0741:01
10Henk Pater1958Scheemda41:0941:07
11Ludo Abbink1974Grijpskerk42:2542:23
12Piet Kempenaar1967Bedum42:3342:31
13Gertjan van der Hoek1980Groningen43:1743:12
14Wim Ammeraal1965Leens43:5343:44
15Willem Jan Wakelkamp1963Zevenhuizen Gn44:0944:02
16Gerrit Veldthuis1973Zuidlaren44:1444:13
17Robert van Calker1970Harkstede44:1844:15
18John Wachtmeester1960Groningen44:2444:23
19Johan Tiemersma1967Groningen44:4144:37
20Johan Trenning1959Sauwerd44:4244:35
21Allard Bloem1977Zuidhorn45:3745:34
22Albert Hazenberg1955Loppersum46:1246:06
23Ronald Kuipers1962Groningen46:2046:04
24Henk Kamstra1962Winsum Gn46:4846:39
25Arjen Kwint1971Loppersum47:0046:52
26Edzard Krol1962Thesinge47:1147:03
27Martieu Wienke1962Sauwerd47:1347:03
28Mark Wieringa1972Groningen47:3847:26
29Jan la Crois1952Ten Boer47:4447:39
30Jelle Wagenaar1987Winschoten47:5247:43
31Hans van der Woude1968Groningen47:5447:46
32Jan de Jong1947Harlingen48:4048:28
33Arjen Holterman1966Groningen48:4848:29
34Menno vd Meer1967Loppersum48:5048:38
35Herman Kort1965Ten Boer48:5248:49
36Herman Hemmes1955Groningen48:5548:48
37Jan wijnand Brouwer1973Roodeschool49:0048:49
38Henk Aarden1947Assen49:1349:00
39Luciano Pappalettera1988Groningen49:3649:32
40Dick Pluim1967Groningen49:4249:36
41Co Elzer1968Groningen49:5049:42
42Marco van de Belt1988Thesinge50:1549:45
43Henk de Vries1955Groningen50:2250:05
44Klaas Doornbos1950Startenhuizen Lopp50:5650:48
45Theo Kroeze1948Appingedam50:5950:56
46M. Spak1959Garmerwolde51:0350:42
47Bouke van der Hem1946Groningen51:1150:56
48Marinus Vermue1961Thesinge51:2050:55
49Joost Kerkhoff1961Loppersum51:2650:53
50Jan Helmantel1940Ten Boer52:2252:14
51Remco de Raad1989Thesinge52:2952:24
52Piet Wieringa1951Groningen53:5553:44
53Jenne Oosting1953Groningen54:1854:08
54Maarten Bunt1960Groningen54:2153:46
55Eddie Frankruijter1968Bedum55:1555:06
56Joop Werkman1942Bedum55:3455:07
57Henco Hofstra1973Groningen55:3755:25
58Douwe de Vries1945Groningen56:1156:01
59Tjeert Geertsema1953Sauwerd56:4456:35
60Dirk de Weert1951Uithuizen56:4456:20
61Ebel Werkman1946Uithuizermeeden56:4556:21
62Jan Ruiter1964Delfzijl57:4157:29
63Henk Huitsing1958Bedum58:0757:51
64Rob Schilling1950Appingedam58:3258:22
65Nico Swart1977Groningen58:4158:15
66Jan Santing1963Delfzijl1:01:501:01:21
67Ger de Vries1937Delfzijl1:03:061:02:59
68Arjen E. de Vries1968Groningen1:03:071:02:51
69Wiebes Valkema1943Ulrum1:03:141:03:00
70Pieter Visscher1954Wijk bij Duurstede1:04:061:03:29
71Klaas van der Ploeg1952Bedum1:04:241:04:01
72Geert N1950Harlingen1:04:331:04:20
 
V10KM, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Christien koning1967Groningen44:4144:39
2Saffira Kiewiet1987Haren Gn45:2045:19
3Wilma de Vries1984Groningen50:2950:23
4Betty Rijnberg1983Gieten50:4550:36
5Alie Wassenaar1959Groningen50:4750:34
6Annalies Jansen1959Groningen51:1051:00
7Madia van der Meer1964Zuidvelde51:1251:02
8Carla Frankruijter1971Bedum51:4551:42
9Marjo Flenra1961Garmerwolde51:4751:28
10Jeltje Bosma1964Baflo53:1653:07
11An van der Leij1963Groningen53:2353:16
12Annelies Moguella1970Groningen54:2554:15
13Karola Jansen1962Stedum55:0754:47
14Hilda Boorsma1964Rolde55:3955:29
15Maureen Grotenboer1964Groningen55:5255:36
16Saskia Baars1964Groningen57:3757:22
17Franciska Schutter1992Groningen57:5157:30
18Willy Olijdam1955Groningen57:5757:29
19Mirjam Huisjes1971Groningen1:01:131:00:53
20Marjan Karsijns1978Arnhem1:01:591:01:27
21Annie Rustenburg1945Harkstede1:02:381:02:22
22Ria Wiersema1966Uithuizermeeden1:04:041:03:35
23Lineke Ham1964Warffum1:04:441:04:14
24Renée Lokman1957Scheemda1:06:281:06:04
25Monique de Vries-Boite1970Groningen1:06:501:06:34
26Janneke de Weert1952Uithuizen1:10:281:10:00
27P. Doornbos-Hilgenga1955Startenhuizen Lopp1:10:291:10:01
28Dineke Kok1967Delfzijl1:10:591:10:33
29Truus Bakker1953Holwierde1:11:191:10:53
 
M21KM, 21,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roy Vervoort1980Groningen1:20:341:20:33
2Menno Fritsma1953Groningen1:26:121:26:11
3Frank Marks1968Groningen1:26:141:26:11
4Ignas Dummer1966Assen1:26:581:26:58
5Jan Willem Davidse1966Zwolle1:30:391:30:37
6Peter Boltjes (jr)1989Winschoten1:31:471:31:47
7Dick Huizing1963Garmerwolde1:32:031:31:57
8IJme Woensdregt1964Groningen1:32:331:32:31
9Jan Schipper1963Lellens1:34:021:33:59
10Rinze Kramer1959Bedum1:37:471:37:42
11Onno Dijkveld Stol1969Groningen1:38:091:38:03
12Cornelis Alberts1963Groningen1:39:351:39:27
13Sjoerd Huinink1973Haren Gn1:41:051:41:02
14Henk van Gijssel1966Woudbloem1:41:291:41:25
15Peter Boltjes1960Winschoten1:41:341:41:31
16Klaas Sietse van der W1978Buitenpost1:41:431:41:30
17Fred Kamminga1960Groningen1:42:041:41:44
18Henk Schuitema1947Zuidwolde Gn1:42:371:42:31
19Dirk Heun1951Appingedam1:45:301:45:23
20Jan Ubels1957Vries1:46:561:46:43
21Johan van Dijk1968Veendam1:47:321:47:26
22Jeroen Hoekzema1980Wildervank1:48:431:48:36
23Marc Remijn1968Groningen1:49:371:49:07
24Erik Tjong Kim Sang1966Groningen1:49:531:49:21
25Gert Hammenga1964Appingedam1:50:091:49:49
26Marco Taatgen1965Bedum1:51:211:50:54
27Jacob Stollenga1958Bedum1:51:231:50:54
28Nico Vierkant1951Bedum1:52:011:51:35
29Wiebo Boer1962Bedum1:52:011:51:34
30Freddy Spreen1962Annen1:53:421:53:25
31Luigi Deiana1964Zuidlaren1:55:311:55:13
32Joop Houtman1957Groningen1:56:241:56:04
33Antonius de Ridder1955Groningen1:57:481:57:20
34Lenard Wijnstekers1951Groningen1:58:521:58:17
35Hyacinth Richardson1947Groningen1:58:521:58:17
36Henk van Til Aduard1:58:521:58:24
37Aat van den Berg1962Groningen2:00:462:00:13
38Rudy Veen1952Slochteren2:02:382:02:26
39Kor West1964Delfzijl2:03:402:03:21
40Bert Guns1966Hoogezand2:03:412:03:28
41Wim Baars1940Delfzijl2:11:462:11:32
 
V21KM, 21,1 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Bus1969Bedum1:41:361:41:29
2Anje van Gijssel1966Woudbloem1:51:411:51:41
3Agnes Woldhuis1967Ten Post1:56:421:56:23
4Jeannette Nieboer1967Ten Boer2:02:202:01:51
5Sabina Oudman1962Bedum2:02:212:01:52
6Lina Hendriks1967Zuidlaren2:02:362:02:30
7Jeike Elema1983Groningen2:03:422:03:28
8Evelyn Schipper1964Lellens2:04:222:03:53
9Fetsje Hijlkema1966Groningen2:08:202:08:10
10Aukje Woltjer-Veenstra1950Steendam2:08:412:08:26
11Saskia Swieringa1972Veendam2:10:002:09:54
12Anja Pieterman-Dijkste1960Roodeschool2:11:462:11:33
13Anke Kraster1987Oostwold gem Oldambt2:13:062:12:45
 
M4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arjen Plijter2004Thesinge32:5932:21
2Cor Eijkemans1960Thesinge43:4443:08
3Hans Smit1958Winsum Gn43:4443:09
4Theo van Dijken1966Thesinge44:1343:38
 
V4KMW, WANDELEN 4 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joelle Smit2002Winsum Gn33:4333:18
2Amber Wierenga1998Thesinge33:4333:18
3Willeke Ridder2000Thesinge39:5639:20
4Andrea Kwant1966Sauwerd41:2140:40
5Anouk van Dijken2003Thesinge44:1343:39
6Manon van Zanten2001Thesinge44:5944:22
7Wilma Wierenga1964Thesinge45:4745:11
8Hillegonda Smit1966Winsum Gn45:4845:13
9Frouwkje van der Veen-1952Thesinge50:2149:42
10Aaltje Mollema-ridder1949Thesinge50:2149:43
 
M4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sjouke de Vries1965Delfzijl59:5359:19
2Jan Borsboom1952Doesburg1:16:151:15:35
 
V4MLW, WANDELEN 4 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ria Stal1953Thesinge1:07:531:07:17
2Trieneke Schuppert1953Thesinge1:07:531:07:18
3Corrien Olijdam1951Doesburg1:16:141:15:34
4Jetty Olijdam1952Groningen1:16:151:15:35
5Gonny Sloot1964Thesinge1:40:461:40:10
6Astrid de Leeuw1966Thesinge1:40:461:40:10
 
www.uitslagen.nl01-10-2012 21:22