| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Vaderdaglopen
Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 17 juni 2012
J 1KM, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nick van Oorschot
GAC Gemert
3:57
4
Max Munsters
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:03
5
Raf van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
4:05
7
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
4:09
8
Jack Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:12
10
Levi Scheutjens
Sint-Oedenrode
4:49
11
Tijn de Vries
Sint-Oedenrode
4:50
12
Robert Abernethy
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:53
13
Cas Govers
Generaal Michaelis
4:53
14
Daan van Schijndel
Fortuna '67
4:55
15
Nils van Nimwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:04
17
Mick Scheutjens
Sint-Oedenrode
5:26
18
Achmedjassin Elmourabi
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:31
19
Niels van Happen
Eindhoven
5:42
20
Seth van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
5:43
21
Adam Elmourabite
Eindhoven
7:36
22
Tijn van Hastenberg
Sint-Oedenrode
7:49
M 1KM, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Veerle van Erp
Fortuna '67
4:25
5
Nienke van Happen
Eindhoven
4:51
7
Eva de Vries
Sint-Oedenrode
4:55
8
Nanine van Gils
Fortuna '67
4:56
9
Lucette Alewijns
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:05
10
Pippi van Nimwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
5:09
11
Tess Eijkemans
st-Oedenrode
5:11
12
Veerle Mijsberg
Fortuna '67
5:15
14
Mijs van Boxmeer
Sint-Oedenrode
5:51
15
Imke van Hastenberg
Fortuna '67
5:53
16
Lieke van Puijenbroek
Veghel
5:55
17
Mirthe van Puijenbroek
Veghel
5:55
18
Lotta van Nimwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
6:18
19
Carlijn van Erp
st-Oedenrode
6:40
J 2KM, JEUGDLOOP 2000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
7:32
3
Max Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
8:46
4
Stan van den Bersselaa
Sint-Oedenrode
9:07
5
Bram van den Bersselaa
Sint-Oedenrode
10:01
M 2KM, JEUGDLOOP 2000
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Aukje Meeuwesen
Sint-Oedenrode
9:17
4
Simone Wieringen
Fortuna '67
10:05
5
Marel Eijkemans
St.Oedenrode
10:06
6
Myrthe Groenewoud
Eindhoven
11:13
M REC, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Marco van der Linden
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:29:00
7
Bart van Linder
Oostelbeers
1:30:58
8
Dennis Meulengraaf
Beek en Donk
1:31:03
9
Antonio Manders
Prins Hendrik
1:32:26
11
Pim van der Wijst
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:34:34
12
Mark Huisman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:34:35
18
Marco van Hoof
Valkenswaard
1:37:29
24
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:39:01
25
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:39:07
26
Jos van der Wijst
Fortuna '67
1:39:18
27
Peter Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
1:39:40
28
Peter Smulders
Fortuna '67
1:39:54
29
Jan Ruizeveld de Winte
Rotterdam
1:40:40
30
Wim van den Biggelaar
Sint-Oedenrode
1:43:35
31
Michel Braak
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:43:55
32
Ronald van der Endt
Fortuna '67
1:43:56
34
Martien Temmink
Fortuna '67
1:44:28
39
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:45:29
49
Georgy Sinelshchikov
Loopgroep De Springb
1:48:40
52
André Olislagers
Fortuna '67
1:49:36
54
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:38
56
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
1:49:52
58
Mari Leenderts
Fortuna '67
1:50:36
61
Ger Houben
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:51:55
62
Rinus Bok
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:51:58
63
Toine van Meurs
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:51:59
65
Harm v Son
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:52:14
66
Willem van der Pasch
Sint-Oedenrode
1:52:37
68
Henk van Aspert
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:54:22
69
Harrie Boelens
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:55:01
72
Norberth Korsmit
Sint-Oedenrode
1:57:10
73
Rob van Galen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:57:40
75
Peter Speetjens
Maastricht
1:58:36
76
Alex Klaassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:59:24
78
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
2:01:39
83
Rien Klokgieter
GAC Gemert
2:05:13
85
Rick Jubitana
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:08:11
90
Henny Valks
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:22:57
91
Ard van der Wijst
Sint-Oedenrode
2:28:53
V REC, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Margot van Loon
Prins Hendrik
1:38:58
3
Ceciel Pas
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:46:17
6
Monique van Aarle
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:54:12
7
Elske Berkvens
Sint-Oedenrode
1:54:55
10
Annelies Klaassen
Eindhoven
1:57:51
11
Hanneke van der Krieke
Dutch Runners
1:58:54
14
Ans Habraken
Sint-Oedenrode
2:00:49
18
Anke Duijnhouwer-Sturm
Valkenswaard
2:08:57
19
Marguérite Bingen
Voerendaal
2:10:43
20
Heidi van den Heuvel
Fortuna '67
2:13:01
M SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Pasmans
Loopgroep PK
1:15:08
3
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
1:27:19
5
Thijs Thielemans
Fortuna '67
1:31:59
7
Ties de Vaan
Generaal Michaelis
1:52:24
M 35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antonio Duijmelinck
Nuenen
1:17:22
5
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:08
6
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
1:32:47
8
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:37:51
M 45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:22:35
3
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:25
7
Jan van de Wetering
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:28:16
8
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
1:29:56
13
Paul van Geffen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:34:25
14
John Meeuwesen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:34:53
18
Rob.van. Nunen
Fortuna '67
1:45:03
19
Hans Swinkels
Prins Hendrik
1:47:38
M 55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raphael Van Den Broeck
AAA
1:22:56
2
Henk van der Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:23:45
6
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:36:41
9
Harry Verhagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:39:04
M 65, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:41:39
V SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V 35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antoinette van de Laar
Fortuna '67
1:39:25
3
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:53:16
4
Alma Engelhart
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:54:35
M REC, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:42
4
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
39:09
5
Christ Korsten
Beek en Donk
39:57
10
Luuk van Schijndel
Sint-Oedenrode
41:17
12
Erik van Verseveld
Eindhoven
42:14
14
Joris van Vessem
Sint-Michelsgestel
43:23
15
Arno van de kam
Beek en Donk
43:24
17
Coen Hurkmans
Prins Hendrik
44:11
18
Peter de Laat
Loopgroep Wijbosch
44:20
21
Martijn Adriaans
Sint-Oedenrode
45:02
23
Tonny van Boekel
Fortuna '67
45:15
24
Wim Habraken
Sint Oedenrode
45:16
26
Lars van Galen
Sint-Oedenrode
45:24
27
Pieter van Gastel
Sint-Oedenrode
45:44
29
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
46:34
33
Loek Verdonk
Heeswijk Dinther
47:07
35
Roland van Galen
Fortuna '67
47:28
37
Jeroen de Bakker
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
47:52
38
Jeroen Rijkers
Sint oedenrode
47:55
39
Mark van Kessel
Fortuna '67
48:17
40
Jan van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Wijbosch
48:19
43
Henry Kooijmans
Loopgroep Wijbosch
48:58
45
Hans van Lent
Aarle-Rixtel
49:08
46
Jeroen Munsters
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:10
47
Martijn Schuurman
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:20
48
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:23
50
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven
49:47
51
Marcel van Aarle
Fortuna '67
50:04
52
Peter van Wieringen
Fortuna '67
50:12
56
Jan Jouke Tijsma
Eindhoven
50:54
62
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna '67
52:38
65
Hans van Casteren
Sint-Oedenrode
53:02
68
Theo van der Burgt
Veldhoven
54:40
72
Jos van den Oetelaar
Schijndel
55:06
73
Pieter Hulsen
st-Oedenrode
55:11
74
Jeroen van Puijenbroek
Veghel
55:13
76
Henrie Raaymakers
Fortuna '67
55:25
77
Henry van den Brand
Sint-Oedenrode
55:27
78
Gerard de Nooy
's-Hertogenbosch
55:35
79
Frans Gezelle Meerburg
Fortuna '67
55:41
82
Erik Dillen
Sint-Oedenrode
56:26
83
Piet van Schijndel
st-Oedenrode
57:05
85
Luuk Vervoort
Sint-Oedenrode
1:00:11
86
René Vervoort
Sint-Oedenrode
1:00:13
87
Maarten van der Vleute
Sint-Oedenrode
1:01:49
89
Bas Dirkson
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:03:21
91
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
1:04:59
V REC, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natalia Fokina
Loopgroep De Springb
47:33
5
Milou v.d Bosch
st-Oedenrode
50:53
6
Silvia Kastelijn
Loopgroep Wijbosch
52:11
7
Anja van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
52:26
8
Pascale Wienecke
Eindhoven
52:34
10
Janine Donkers
Fortuna '67
53:14
11
Mariëtte van den Ven
Fortuna '67
53:18
12
Hetty v.d Sande
Fortuna '67
53:35
13
Fiona Koen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
54:16
17
Willy Gommers
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:59
19
Astrid Versantvoort
Veghel
55:13
20
Marieke Verhoeven
Fortuna '67
55:42
21
Pam van den Hurk
Fortuna '67
55:55
22
Kim Derks van de Ven
Fortuna '67
56:10
24
Carin van Schijndel
Fortuna '67
57:21
25
Isa van Heijningen
Fortuna '67
57:22
29
Wilma van den Berg
Loopgroep Wijbosch
57:49
33
Nicole van der Vleuten
Fortuna '67
1:01:41
37
Nicole Govers de louw
Best
1:03:47
39
Sabine van den Oetelaa
Generaal Michaelis
1:06:05
41
Sandra Baijens-van Per
Son
1:07:59
M SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter van Beekveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:35
2
Sander Halin
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:06
3
Frans Giebels
Prins Hendrik
36:35
M 35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas van der Ree
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:39
3
Jean-Pierre Louwers
Prins Hendrik
39:28
4
Stefan van Happen
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:33
7
Edward van Acht
Fortuna '67
40:18
8
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
40:50
9
Mark Vermeulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:13
10
Mark Prins
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:18
11
Yves Dhondt
Generaal Michaelis
41:24
12
Arjan Biemans
Lopersgroep Deurne
41:46
13
Wilbert de Wijs
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:12
15
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:39
M 45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rene v/d weyenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:28
2
Arie van Houwelingen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:47
4
Walter van de Pol
Generaal Michaelis
36:55
6
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:41
8
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:36
10
Martijn van Tersel
Fortuna '67
42:04
11
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:41
12
Jan Boerema
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:50
M 55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M 65, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V SEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Huijbregts
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:34
2
Elles van de Vorst
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:10
3
Renske Verboort
Fortuna '67
46:04
4
Ellen van den Borne
AVR '69
53:34
V 35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Carla van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:43
3
Saskia Kivits
Loopgroep Wijbosch
50:49
V 45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:28
3
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:21
4
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:42
6
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
47:11
7
Anouchka Krol
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:07
M REC, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
17:22
5
Martin van der Broek
Liempde
18:40
7
Sam Rosen
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:33
10
Harrie Meulenbroeks
AVR '69
20:18
12
Albert Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:59
13
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
21:14
14
Lars Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:23
15
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:24
23
William van de Sande
Sint-Oedenrode
24:26
25
Johan van Boxmeer
Fortuna '67
24:41
29
Burt van Geffen
Fortuna '67
25:02
D REC, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Zijderlaan
Avantri
20:29
2
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
23:55
4
Paulien Snoeks
Sint-Oedenrode
24:42
5
Marjan van den Berssel
Fortuna '67
25:17
7
Nicole van Kessel
Sint-Oedenrode
27:36
9
Manon van den boogaand
Fortuna '67
27:55
10
Karin vd Spijker
st oedenrode
27:57
11
Conny vd Biggelaar
Fortuna '67
28:35
12
Maria van de Akker
Fortuna '67
28:36
13
Marion van Vijfeijken
Fortuna '67
28:36
16
Dorien gloudemans
Fortuna '67
28:53
18
Manon van de Biggelaar
Fortuna '67
29:23
19
Ingrid van Casteren
Sint-Oedenrode
29:30
20
Rianne van den Wijdeve
Nuenen
29:45
21
A. van der Boom
Fortuna '67
29:58
22
Reneé Stakenburg
Sint-Oedenrode
30:00
26
Dolita Eijkemans
Loopgroep Wijbosch
30:08
27
Ine v.d Oetelaar
Loopgroep Wijbosch
30:11
30
Monique van Waasdijk
Fortuna '67
31:05
31
Mirjam avn de Wijdeven
Fortuna '67
31:23
32
Marleen van de Berg
Fortuna '67
31:43
34
Nadine den Ouden
Schijndel
31:50
36
Mariëlle de Vries
st-Oedenrode
31:53
37
Rosalie Ardts
Sint-Oedenrode
32:06
39
Karen van de Kerk
Fortuna '67
34:16
40
Shirley van de Velden
Fortuna '67
34:31
41
Joyce Ketelaars
Fortuna '67
35:31
Uitslagen.nl
24-06-2012 11:39