| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Zuidas Run
Amsterdam - Zondag 10 juni 2012
M4, 4 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Startnummer 840
Eni International
22:35
22:29
5
Arnold Berghuizen
Amsterdam
24:17
24:10
7
Krijn Schagen
Eni International
24:57
24:51
8
Bram Julsing
Amsterdam Zuidoost
25:02
25:02
9
Harald van Gils
Eni International
25:37
25:32
10
Jos In 't Panhuis
ABN AMRO Bank
25:52
25:52
13
Wim Polderman
VUmc Amstel Academie
27:02
27:02
15
Hans van Oort
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
27:25
27:16
16
Startnummer 500
Accenture AMC
27:35
27:27
17
Startnummer 518
ZuidasTravel.nl
27:38
27:23
19
Frank Waterberg
Promotion Partners
27:50
26:23
21
Niels van Tamelen
Boekel De Nerée
28:04
27:52
22
Peter van der Heijden
Delta & Accenture 4E
28:05
27:15
23
Steven Heijtel
VUmc Amstel Academie
28:09
27:53
26
Bart Fischer
Accenture CMT
28:25
27:41
27
Tarik Daoudi
ABN AMRO Bank
28:30
28:22
28
Johannes van Dam
Accenture FS
28:30
28:24
29
Ebbe Negenman
ABN AMRO Bank
28:32
28:25
32
Mathijs Griffioen
Ingenieursbureau Ams
28:38
28:29
34
Frank Lelieveld
Accenture TGP
28:54
27:56
35
Maarten Haveman
Perfect Group
28:54
28:40
36
Startnummer 650
RNR Sports
29:10
27:21
37
Jorg Morren
Quintiles B.V.
29:14
29:02
39
Djurre den Heeten
Eni International
29:30
29:24
40
Jeroen van der Kroft
Ernst & Young
29:35
29:23
41
Remco Hergaarden
Cognizant
29:36
29:12
42
Guido Sikkens
Accenture / KLM
29:37
29:09
43
Salvatore Tramontano
Accenture CMT
29:38
28:06
44
Geronimo Mantiri
Clubsportive
29:41
29:28
45
Martijn Kaim
Ernst & Young
29:41
28:40
46
Robert-Jan Wonder
Accenture FS
29:53
29:46
47
Jeffrey van Lakerveld
Amsterdam
29:54
29:28
48
Michiel Dales
SThree Nederland
29:54
29:19
49
Allert de Vries
Accenture CMT
29:55
29:10
50
Daniel Morrison
Markit N.V.
29:59
29:41
53
Willem van den Broek
ProSim737 B.V.
30:10
29:51
54
Kees van Dam
ProSim737 B.V.
30:10
29:50
55
Pierre van Hauwaert
Quintiles B.V.
30:13
29:57
56
Victor Groot
Annexum Invest B.V.
30:18
30:00
57
Antoine Spiteri
TomTom International
30:24
29:07
59
Sebastiaan Wahlers
Accenture ISIS
30:28
29:10
60
Mathieu Noordermeer
Accenture & Alliande
30:28
28:56
61
Mathijs van Veen
Hilversum
30:29
30:11
62
Paul Bikkers
Accenture BPO
30:29
30:16
63
Frank Olthuis
Accenture B.V. TGP
30:33
30:11
64
Lodewijk van der Kroft
Ernst & Young
30:35
30:35
65
Michiel Maassen
Accenture@Heineken
30:37
30:13
66
Hans van Dijk
Quintiles B.V.
30:38
30:25
67
Samir Ait-Kassi
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:39
29:29
68
Startnummer 570
Accenture Enterprise
30:43
29:56
69
Joren Huijten
Clubsportive
30:46
30:46
70
Martijn de Rouw
Accenture TGP
30:47
30:26
71
Erik Hoogenhout
Accenture CMT
30:52
30:13
72
Jan Willem de Boer
Linklaters
30:55
30:25
73
Bert Verschoor
ZuidasTravel.nl
30:55
30:20
75
Waqas Iqbal
Accenture Enterprise
31:12
31:02
76
Marc Spuijbroek
Buma Stemra
31:17
30:06
77
Frans Langerhorst
Accenture PRD
31:26
30:59
78
Jan Wijnholds
TomTom International
31:28
30:48
79
Sander Borsboom
Cameramanager.com
31:35
31:01
80
Sjahdian Siregar
Cognizant
31:35
30:29
81
Rogier Elsenburg
SThree Nederland
31:38
31:07
82
Tijmen Vos
Cameramanager.com
31:39
31:05
84
Floris de Ruijter
Accenture & Alliande
31:42
30:16
85
Startnummer 738
Ingenieursbureau Ams
31:44
29:47
86
Martijn van der Zwet
ABN AMRO Compliance
31:47
29:31
87
Startnummer 1060
Accenture PRD
31:50
30:24
88
Roel van Gorkum
Accenture CMT
31:54
31:54
90
Steven Lermerberry
ReachLocal Europe B.
32:00
30:21
91
Steven Meijers
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
32:02
31:23
92
Justin Nieuwenhuijzen
Accenture Enterprise
32:04
31:53
93
Thierno Diallo
Accenture TGP
32:07
31:42
95
Harold van de Scheur
Veenendaal
32:10
31:47
96
Startnummer 856
Accenture RES
32:11
31:29
98
Stanley van Norden
Amsterdam
32:16
31:34
99
Michel Eijman
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
32:18
31:53
100
Startnummer 860
Accenture RES
32:19
31:33
102
Hans Wiermans
Accenture & Alliande
32:21
30:50
103
Startnummer 569
Accenture Enterprise
32:25
31:34
104
Sander Aarts
Annexum Invest B.V.
32:27
32:06
105
Bas van Doornik
Accenture FS
32:29
32:21
107
Anass El Gayate
SThree Nederland
32:35
32:01
108
Michael Mekking
Accenture B.V. TGP
32:39
32:14
111
Arnd van der Meer
Accenture CMT
32:43
32:43
112
Karst Jan de Jong
Accenture Innovation
32:43
31:43
113
Startnummer 830
Royal Bank of Scotla
32:44
32:28
114
Henk Jan Top
Accenture B.V. TGP
32:49
32:24
116
Matthijs Bruins
Accenture / KLM
32:53
31:02
117
Nizar M'Rabti
ReachLocal Europe B.
32:54
31:17
118
Andrew Gandasaputra
Royal Bank of Scotla
32:57
32:29
119
Marcel Boonstra
Zuidwolde Dr
32:57
32:40
120
Juan Vervuurt
Ernst & Young
33:09
31:26
121
Harish Khataukar
MphasiS Europe BV
33:09
31:46
122
Taede Rakhorst
Shell UI-PT Account
33:13
33:02
127
Startnummer 109
Van Doorne
33:26
33:26
128
Alex Dogliotti
ReachLocal Europe B.
33:28
33:28
129
Krzysztof Kobeszko
Shell UI-PT Account
33:30
33:16
130
Martijn van Etten
Groningen
33:30
33:30
132
Tjeerd Klompmaker
Amsterdam
33:33
32:56
133
Marcel Grootveld
Accenture PRD
33:34
32:11
134
Wouter de Bruin
SThree Nederland
33:35
33:35
136
Andrej Kalicky
Optiver Holding B.V.
33:38
32:40
138
Robert Wagenaar
Annexum Invest B.V.
33:41
32:11
142
Startnummer 852
Accenture RES
33:47
33:01
148
Felipe Ledesma Botero
Markit N.V.
34:04
33:50
149
Rudy Jonkers
Accenture BPO
34:05
33:27
150
Oliver Gurney-Champion
VUmc CCA
34:05
33:53
151
Simon van der Worp
Accenture B.V. TGP
34:08
34:08
152
Jelle Boonstra
FDM Consulting
34:11
33:31
155
Aviral Mishra
Accenture TGP
34:12
33:46
156
Lino Ottenhof
Clubsportive
34:13
34:02
157
Arjan van der Vegt
Accenture CMT
34:13
33:05
158
Startnummer 858
Accenture RES
34:17
32:20
159
Serge de Sousa
Perfect Group
34:22
34:06
160
Matthijs Baaten
Accenture TGP
34:23
33:58
161
Startnummer 269
Shell UI-PT Account
34:24
34:07
162
Thijs van Hooijdonk
Akzonobel
34:24
33:39
163
Onne Blijstra
ReachLocal Europe B.
34:25
32:46
165
Jos Havermans
Stampa Communication
34:32
32:48
167
Tip Geerlings
Accenture TGP
34:33
33:32
168
Christian de Bruin
Accenture / KLM
34:33
32:26
172
Jort Possel
Accenture Marketing
34:42
33:49
173
Jori Besteman
Accenture Marketing
34:42
33:51
175
Gerben Speksnijder
Waddinxveen
34:46
34:27
176
Pieter van Hugten
SThree Nederland
34:47
34:12
177
Mischa Otjes
MphasiS Europe BV
34:47
34:14
178
Startnummer 770
Accenture TGP
34:49
33:27
180
Startnummer 197
United International
34:53
34:41
184
Raoul Geurdes
Perfect Group
35:00
34:44
188
Stijn Zwinkels
Citigate First Finan
35:05
33:41
191
Startnummer 160
Ernst & Young
35:07
34:55
194
Startnummer 1074
Accenture CMT
35:10
33:50
195
H Pieterse
Optiver Holding B.V.
35:13
33:12
196
Ricardo Heesbeen
Ingenieursbureau Ams
35:14
34:06
197
William de Waard
Accenture CMT
35:15
35:15
199
Jelmer Carper
Ernst & Young
35:17
34:37
200
Patrick Smit
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
35:20
34:43
201
Teun Bijman
Eni International
35:21
33:20
203
Nils Eekels
Rabobank (14501)
35:26
33:07
205
Joost Heijmans
Rabobank (14501)
35:27
33:39
206
Alwin van Bentum
Accenture@Heineken
35:30
34:24
208
Richard van Kampen
Accenture / KLM
35:31
33:18
209
Maarten Lor
Accenture@Heineken
35:33
34:19
213
Sasidhar Sekar
Markit N.V.
35:39
35:20
214
Abhijit Satamkar
Amsterdam
35:39
34:51
215
Renzo Waasdorp
Accenture Marketing
35:40
34:07
217
Startnummer 537
Markit N.V.
35:41
35:21
220
Martin Proctor
Accenture TPG
35:50
34:39
222
Phil Rolfe
Royal Bank of Scotla
35:53
35:37
225
Walter ter Maten
Accenture H&PS
36:03
34:24
226
Ewout van der Meer
Accenture FS
36:04
34:02
227
Paul van der Kooy
Hilversum
36:05
35:03
228
Startnummer 380
Accenture FS
36:06
34:42
229
Geert van den Goor
Accenture H&PS
36:08
34:16
230
Jan Jansen
SThree Nederland
36:08
34:50
231
Claude Jordaan
Stampa Communication
36:09
34:13
232
Elke Weenink-Widmann
TomTom International
36:09
34:50
235
Maarten Dijksma
Citigate First Finan
36:10
34:47
236
Sander Foekema
Delta & Accenture 4E
36:10
35:18
238
Tomasz Witaszczyk
Markit N.V.
36:12
35:54
239
Sjoerd Borrius
Accenture Innovation
36:12
35:12
243
Israel Manzo De La Con
TomTom International
36:23
34:54
246
Jeroen de Soeten
Ernst & Young
36:26
36:26
247
Startnummer 1072
Accenture CMT
36:27
35:07
248
Mateusz Balbus
TomTom International
36:28
34:56
249
Henk Edgar
ABN AMRO Compliance
36:35
34:42
250
Maarten Somers
Accenture AMC
36:38
35:33
251
Tom de Gier
SThree Nederland
36:39
36:39
252
Startnummer 198
United International
36:39
36:24
253
Sander van der Ploeg
Accenture@Heineken
36:40
35:18
254
Raymond Pijpers
Accenture CMT
36:41
35:13
256
Rick van Haasteren
Hilversum
36:42
35:36
257
Kees de Boer
Accenture Enterprise
36:44
36:31
259
Michiel Kokke
Perfect Group
36:46
36:32
260
Maikel Verseveld
Accenture & Alliande
36:47
36:08
261
Startnummer 192
United International
36:48
36:34
262
Miguel Garcia Burgos
TomTom International
36:56
35:25
266
Tijs de Boer
Accenture & Alliande
37:03
35:17
267
Hanne Koole
ProSim737 B.V.
37:04
35:24
268
Christopher Bowles
Optiver Holding B.V.
37:04
35:20
270
Leo Schijff
Rabobank (14501)
37:10
34:51
271
Siamak Vaezpour
Shell UI-PT Account
37:10
36:59
273
Mark Davids
Accenture & Alliande
37:10
35:39
274
Sherlon Gerard
BNP Paribas IP
37:11
36:02
275
Juan Carlos Contrera
Voorburg
37:11
37:04
278
Harold Kempe
Rabobank (14501)
37:15
35:27
279
Berry Kaat
Rabobank (14501)
37:16
35:29
281
Pieke Hendriks
Accenture TGP
37:17
36:02
284
Senad Murina
Accenture TGP
37:21
36:49
285
Winston With
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:24
35:57
286
Gilles den Bandt
VUmc Amstel Academie
37:25
37:25
287
Startnummer 517
ZuidasTravel.nl
37:28
36:50
289
Joost van Kilsdonk
FDM Consulting
37:33
36:53
291
Startnummer 851
Accenture RES
37:34
36:47
292
Hans Vlijm
Accenture Enterprise
37:38
37:38
295
Bernard Maassen
Cameramanager.com
37:43
37:08
297
Joris van Dongen
Accenture FS
37:47
36:51
298
Sean Maguire
Clondalkin Group Inv
37:47
36:56
299
Dmytro Makogon
ABN AMRO Bank
37:52
37:37
303
Ruud van der Woude
Hilversum
38:08
36:38
304
Lars Anliker Muñante
Accenture FS
38:08
36:29
305
Michael Banfield
SThree Nederland
38:09
37:28
307
Sander Schuurman
Accenture
38:11
38:03
309
Startnummer 268
Shell UI-PT Account
38:12
37:56
310
Willem Jelsma
Accenture & Alliande
38:12
38:12
311
Michel Castro Vicoso
Amsterdam
38:14
38:14
312
Startnummer 1075
Accenture CMT
38:16
36:55
314
Kristian Nydahl
Markit N.V.
38:19
36:32
315
Bas van Hulsenbeek
Boekel De Nerée
38:19
37:52
319
Jeordi Brouwer
NautaDutilh
38:28
37:47
320
Olivier van der Mark
Accenture BPO
38:30
36:16
321
Paul Roosendaal
Accenture & Alliande
38:30
36:45
322
Bart van der Mark
Accenture BPO
38:30
38:30
323
Johan de Wildt
Accenture Enterprise
38:37
37:50
324
Jonas Bouwmans
DAO, gemeente Amster
38:38
37:54
326
Robert Lelieveld
Akzonobel
38:43
37:45
327
Geert Ketelaars
Het Boelecollectief
38:43
37:25
328
Ronald Krabben
Accenture@Heineken
38:44
38:44
329
Chaki Tsang
Accenture Enterprise
38:45
36:23
330
Dimitri Jongkind
Zuid-Scharwoude
38:47
37:40
331
Paul Bergé
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
38:47
38:21
332
Erik-Jan Harmens
Citigate First Finan
38:48
37:23
333
Startnummer 108
Van Doorne
38:50
38:30
336
Jelmer Dijk
ReachLocal Europe B.
38:56
37:11
337
Startnummer 1071
Accenture CMT
38:56
38:07
339
Startnummer 195
United International
38:59
38:48
340
Jurgen Doldersum
Accenture FS
39:00
37:34
341
Aernout de Jong
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
39:00
38:28
344
Marlou van Maanen
SThree Nederland
39:02
38:27
345
Gertjan Krom
Accenture Enterprise
39:05
38:55
346
Rene Croes
ReachLocal Europe B.
39:07
38:51
349
Ricardo Kooter
Accenture TGP
39:19
37:08
350
Armand de Koeijer
Accenture FS
39:20
37:18
351
Tom Quekel
ABN AMRO Compliance
39:21
37:21
353
Luis Marcelino
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:23
37:25
354
Geert Jan van Rijthove
Amsterdam
39:23
38:06
355
Anton Reijlink
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
39:29
38:59
356
Henk Roossien
Accenture FS
39:30
37:25
357
Youssef Ouirrhli
ANT Trust & Corporat
39:32
38:55
358
Araya Solomon
Accenture FS
39:33
38:38
360
Arvid Yap
ReachLocal Europe B.
39:36
39:19
361
Startnummer 829
Royal Bank of Scotla
39:42
39:42
362
Startnummer 519
ZuidasTravel.nl
39:43
39:04
364
Alain van Die
Nieuw-Vennep
39:50
38:51
368
Bert Savelkouls
Accenture CMT
39:51
38:45
370
Startnummer 855
Accenture RES
39:56
39:56
371
Pascal Frauenfelder
Akzonobel
40:00
39:14
372
Startnummer 645
RNR Sports
40:01
38:18
373
Joost Luttge
Perfect Group
40:02
39:46
374
Hans de Jongh
Stampa Communication
40:04
38:21
375
Lexy Horstenegg
ReachLocal Europe B.
40:05
38:18
377
Hesdy Reingoud
Amsterdam Zuidoost
40:10
40:10
378
Startnummer 1917
Ingenieursbureau Ams
40:13
38:19
379
Startnummer 1073
Accenture CMT
40:17
38:54
381
Mahaveer Yadav
BNP Paribas IP
40:22
39:10
384
Erik Vlijm
Accenture Enterprise
40:27
40:15
385
Andrei Brodski
ProSim737 B.V.
40:27
40:27
387
Stijn van den Bout
Accenture FS
40:38
39:02
388
Startnummer 106
Van Doorne
40:40
40:20
390
Wim van Engeldorp
ABN AMRO Compliance
40:42
40:42
393
Chanley van der Sluijs
Roads
40:50
40:07
394
Pieter van Musschenbro
Amsterdam
40:51
39:20
395
Kay-Hendryk Rethmeier
Amsterdam
40:51
40:19
396
Mark van Huijgevoort
ReachLocal Europe B.
40:53
38:58
397
Jeffrey van Velzen
Akzonobel
40:57
40:17
398
Gerrie Spaansen
Stampa Communication
40:59
39:07
400
Jeroen van den Bosch
Accenture H&PS
41:04
39:16
401
Siem Pannekeet
DAO, gemeente Amster
41:05
39:08
402
Aad van der Velden
Het Boelecollectief
41:06
39:47
403
Abdel Es-Saghouani
ABN AMRO Bank
41:09
40:55
407
Paul van Leeuwen
Grow/Work
41:14
41:14
408
Startnummer 196
United International
41:15
41:01
409
Startnummer 920
Clubsportive
41:17
39:12
411
Dennis Herms
Accenture TGP
41:18
40:19
412
Startnummer 780
Accenture TGP
41:21
40:31
418
Michiel Gaasterland
Het Boelecollectief
41:31
40:12
419
Startnummer 769
Accenture TGP
41:32
40:18
420
Fatemeh Badinrad
Accenture ISIS
41:37
40:24
421
Bastiaan Bijl
Accenture H&PS
41:40
39:49
424
Startnummer 389
Accenture FS
41:56
40:23
425
Rogier van de Poel
SThree Nederland
41:59
40:40
426
Fedor Ikelaar
DAO, gemeente Amster
42:00
40:58
428
Vincent Jacobs
Accenture@Heineken
42:15
40:40
430
Alex Kempenaars
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:20
40:37
431
Christiaan Huijg
Heerhugowaard
42:21
40:28
433
Martijn Habing
ABN AMRO Bank
42:31
42:16
434
Kaushik Rengachari
MphasiS Europe BV
42:34
42:03
435
Startnummer 862
Accenture RES
42:37
41:48
436
Mark Verkley
ANT Trust & Corporat
42:39
42:04
438
Steve Horstkamp
Amstelveen
42:40
41:29
439
Jurjen van der Broek
Akzonobel
42:41
41:57
440
Sander Bosch
Accenture CMT
42:44
41:11
441
Martijn van Heugten
Amsterdam
42:49
41:58
444
Erik Vosmeijer
Accenture H&PS
42:53
40:54
447
Richard Finger
Mead Johnson Nutriti
43:03
41:01
448
Marc Meijer
Promotion Partners
43:06
41:39
449
Marc Claasen
Quintiles B.V.
43:07
42:54
451
Jeroen Rammers
Accenture PRD
43:14
42:48
452
Startnummer 159
Ernst & Young
43:15
41:33
453
Jeroen Tiekstra
Accenture TGP
43:22
42:09
454
Sven Duin
Accenture & Alliande
43:31
41:57
455
Startnummer 421
WTC Amsterdam
43:32
41:33
457
Christian Spanjers
Boekel De Nerée
43:33
41:35
458
Paul Oudshoorn
Accenture ISIS
43:42
42:27
459
RJ Laylo
ReachLocal Europe B.
43:44
41:59
461
Mark van Hoving
Accenture PRD
43:52
42:02
462
Hugo de Heer
Accenture CMT
43:55
42:22
465
Johan Grijzenhout
Perfect Group
44:02
43:46
466
Startnummer 194
United International
44:09
43:54
467
Martijn Schunck
Annexum Invest B.V.
44:12
42:43
468
Jon Kemperman
ReachLocal Europe B.
44:16
42:38
472
Jan Janzen
SThree Nederland
44:35
44:01
474
Michel Jansen
Clondalkin Group Inv
44:43
43:52
475
Riccardo Bonnema
Optiver Holding B.V.
44:45
42:48
476
Startnummer 199
United International
45:00
44:45
477
Marvin Codrington
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:01
43:02
478
Tevin Bourne
MphasiS Europe BV
45:04
43:37
480
Prasad Bhavsar
MphasiS Europe BV
45:15
43:52
481
Richard Willekes
Amsterdam
45:16
43:21
484
Edu van Beem
Rabobank (14501)
45:41
43:24
485
Owen Barendregt
Rabobank (14501)
45:41
43:24
486
Sergio Rahman
Ernst & Young
45:51
44:39
487
Fabian Luchsinger
Ernst & Young
45:54
45:54
488
Curtis Muir
ReachLocal Europe B.
45:56
44:12
489
Marcel vd Nieuwenhuijs
Linklaters
46:00
45:02
490
Startnummer 520
ZuidasTravel.nl
46:01
45:26
491
Patrick Kolman
Markit N.V.
46:17
45:58
492
Indra van Wenkop
Accenture Enterprise
46:25
46:16
494
Startnummer 568
Accenture Enterprise
46:53
44:31
496
Anand Reddy Ch
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:04
46:13
497
Anil Sewnarain
Accenture PRD
47:04
45:15
498
Startnummer 853
Accenture RES
47:13
46:27
499
Jan Dirk Vis
Accenture TGP
47:17
46:56
501
Vittorio Bourne
MphasiS Europe BV
47:21
45:53
502
Ashween Gaja
ASML Spare Parts
47:21
45:13
503
Willem van de Kamp
Delta & Accenture 4E
47:32
46:41
505
Pramond Bendigeri
MphasiS Europe BV
48:03
47:31
506
Sinan Ozel
ReachLocal Europe B.
48:10
48:10
507
John P Abel
ReachLocal Europe B.
48:10
47:53
508
Kaushik Ramakrishnan
Amsterdam
48:18
46:57
509
Startnummer 425
WTC Amsterdam
48:20
46:14
510
Henk Hommes
Accenture Enterprise
48:23
47:37
511
Tobias Jonge Vos
Shell UI-PT Account
48:27
48:15
513
Manfred Vogels
Accenture BPO
49:20
48:44
516
Anil Bandarupalli
Amstelveen
50:22
49:38
517
Jaykumar Rawlani
Cognizant
50:44
50:14
518
Ben Crocker
Stampa Communication
50:53
49:01
520
Kwame Prempeh
Accenture TPG
51:01
49:49
521
Dave Kamphuis
Ernst & Young
51:26
50:13
524
Abhinav Kumar
MphasiS Europe BV
52:12
51:54
526
Andrei Mitu
SThree Nederland
53:45
53:11
527
Startnummer 804
Buma Stemra
53:48
51:33
528
Dirk Blees
KWPS Pension Solutio
53:50
52:23
529
Roeland Siderius
ReachLocal Europe B.
54:40
52:42
530
Feisal Hensbergen
ReachLocal Europe B.
54:41
52:46
532
Chris Schachtschneider
ASML Spare Parts
57:06
54:59
534
Tapabrata Roy
Accenture PRD
58:22
56:31
536
Tristan Wever
ASML Spare Parts
1:01:11
59:02
V4, 4 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van Doorn
Accenture TGP
25:12
25:12
5
Irene van den Berg
Quintiles B.V.
28:53
28:40
6
Natasja Brusik
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
29:11
29:05
9
Uneke Dekkers
Citigate First Finan
31:07
29:47
10
Suzanne Keerns
Accenture FS
31:34
30:23
11
Marijke Beijer
Clubsportive
31:59
31:48
12
Faustine van der Grijn
Amsterdam
32:04
31:50
14
Femke Anne Beijerberge
Amsterdam
32:11
31:21
15
Natasja Winter
KWPS Pension Solutio
32:23
31:11
20
Zuzana Sasovova
Amstelveen
33:11
32:18
21
Mariska van Hoorik
Amsterdam
33:11
32:49
22
Anoushka Cloppenburg
Ernst & Young
33:25
32:26
23
Emma Cohen de Lara
Amsterdam
33:31
33:10
24
Abigail Levene
Stampa Communication
33:36
32:05
25
BNP Paribas IP I
BNP Paribas IP
33:50
32:41
28
Daphne Broerse
Norton Rose LLP
34:06
33:24
29
Leonie Westerman
Cognizant
34:08
33:40
30
Wyneke Oostenveld
Amsterdam
34:10
33:22
31
Vicky Jones
Norton Rose LLP
34:12
33:31
32
Tineke Slotema
Clubsportive
34:13
34:02
33
Subba Ramaswamy
Accenture TGP
34:15
32:39
34
Margriet van der Wal
Amsterdam
34:21
34:02
35
Anastasia Kalinina
Royal Bank of Scotla
34:27
34:00
36
Suzanne Nieuwendijk
Van Doorne
34:27
34:05
38
Mireille van Langen
SThree Nederland
34:28
34:28
39
Susanne Wiertsema
VUmc CCA
34:41
34:14
40
Marjan Blaauw
Accenture & Alliande
34:56
33:37
42
Marieke Sepers
Stampa Communication
35:03
33:12
45
Jenny Hoevenagel
Accenture H&PS
35:09
33:20
46
Wikke van Stam
VUmc Amstel Academie
35:10
34:55
47
Aisha Belghazi
SThree Nederland
35:11
34:38
48
Jose Tijssen
Citigate First Finan
35:12
33:51
49
Elza Ketelaars
Quintiles B.V.
35:13
34:56
51
Marijke Josephus Jitta
Amsterdam
35:14
33:05
52
Esther Vochteloo
NautaDutilh
35:17
34:56
53
Christine Jackson
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
35:18
34:40
55
Tess van Ouwerkerk
Eni International
35:27
33:25
56
Inge Petter
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
35:35
34:56
60
Renate Geluk
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
35:51
35:20
61
Melissa Bond
Mead Johnson Nutriti
35:52
33:51
63
Jana Mitev
MphasiS Europe BV
35:57
35:40
64
Julia de Vries- Foster
Kraton Polymers Nede
35:57
35:20
65
Sanne Bouwman
Dienst Zuidas
36:00
36:00
67
Nel van Ouwerkerk
Eni International
36:20
34:19
68
Marleen Weulen Kranenb
Accenture PRD
36:24
35:06
69
Jedidja van Bree
Oegstgeest
36:24
35:56
70
Caroline Koopman
Accenture Innovation
36:25
35:25
72
Fleur von Meyenfeldt
Amsterdam
36:28
35:55
73
Rianne Verhoef
Delta & Accenture 4E
36:28
35:39
74
Jennifer Lauwers
Markit N.V.
36:32
36:14
75
Elsbeth Takkenberg
VUmc CCA
36:34
35:24
77
Marleen van Rietschote
Promotion Partners
36:40
36:16
78
Anouk de Kok
Perfect Group
36:41
36:26
79
Eliza Kucharska
BNP Paribas IP
36:43
36:24
81
Danielle Spelt
TomTom International
36:48
35:17
83
Natasja Kardos
Het Boelecollectief
36:57
36:57
85
Merel Frijlink
Accenture B.V. TGP
36:59
35:25
86
Saskia Paarlberg
Accenture FS
37:02
35:29
87
Claudia Canetoli
Palladyne
37:03
35:11
88
Ilse Steenbergen
Akzonobel
37:07
37:07
90
Suzanne de Wit
Dienst Zuidas
37:26
36:38
91
Floor Berger
Annexum Invest B.V.
37:28
37:09
94
Nicole Kirschbaum
Amsterdam
37:35
36:40
97
Suzanne van Gageldonk
Annexum Invest B.V.
37:46
37:46
98
Anneloes van Uhm
Van Doorne
37:47
37:29
99
Suzanne Rood
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
37:50
36:40
100
Nathalie Schijff
Rabobank (14501)
37:51
35:33
102
Worhu Hsu
Accenture Marketing
37:56
37:05
105
Sophie Demper
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
38:00
36:42
106
Melissa Tandjoeng
NH Hotels
38:00
37:38
107
Jenny Beukeveld
ZuidasTravel.nl
38:02
37:24
109
Arianne van Dijk
Quintiles B.V.
38:05
37:51
110
Isabella Machine
Amsterdam
38:05
37:55
111
Myrna Balrak
Accenture TGP
38:05
36:29
113
Anna Brandt
TomTom International
38:10
36:36
114
Asta Reklaityte
ReachLocal Europe B.
38:10
36:25
115
Astrid van Drunen
ABN AMRO Compliance
38:14
36:11
116
Marijne van Elk
ProSim737 B.V.
38:16
36:45
117
Sultan Kara-Celik
Rabobank
38:17
36:29
120
Anne van Beek
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
38:21
37:51
121
Anna Dreischerf
Accenture Innovation
38:25
37:15
122
Ines Milosevic
Norton Rose LLP
38:25
36:26
123
Merel Groeneveld
DAO, gemeente Amster
38:39
36:41
125
Patricia Eigelaar
Accenture TGP
38:41
37:42
126
Inge Lekkerkerker
Accenture & Alliande
38:42
37:09
127
Justine van Buttingha
Citigate First Finan
38:44
37:21
128
Inge van Lammeren
Ernst & Young
38:46
37:05
129
Elisabeth Philips
Accenture Enterprise
38:47
38:10
130
Philippine Petit
Accenture TGP
38:51
37:55
131
Marjolein Touwen
Amsterdam
38:52
38:26
133
Jolinde Fledderus
Accenture Innovation
38:54
37:45
135
Sophie van Beijeren
Amsterdam
39:00
38:51
136
Celeste Wilkes
Promotion Partners
39:00
37:16
137
Lynn Prins
Citigate First Finan
39:01
39:01
138
Marie-Eve Rancourt
Amsterdam
39:01
38:48
139
Lisa van der Zant
Amsterdam
39:01
38:46
141
Lisette van Berkel
NautaDutilh
39:08
38:29
142
Mary van de Kamp
Delta & Accenture 4E
39:10
38:20
143
Safoira Bolderheij
ABN Amro
39:11
37:00
145
Anne Bliek
Boekel De Nerée
39:15
37:21
147
Michelle Heukelom
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
39:19
38:45
148
Caterina Dalmara
ABN AMRO Bank
39:19
38:58
149
Lisa van den Berg
Accenture H&PS
39:21
37:29
150
Petita Landburg
's-Gravenhage
39:24
38:08
151
Janneke van den Oever
Dienst Zuidas
39:26
38:26
152
Jacomien Aleman
VUmc Amstel Academie
39:29
39:01
153
Caroline Baas
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
39:30
39:01
155
Maartje Neggers
Accenture & Alliande
39:34
38:14
156
Kari van Mourik
Promotion Partners
39:35
39:08
157
Marinka van Schie
Accenture Innovation
39:35
38:34
158
Laura Mattila
Accenture ISIS
39:36
38:20
159
Laura Kleijer
Accenture FS
39:44
38:30
160
Marjanne Harinck
DAO, gemeente Amster
39:46
39:03
161
Sofie Simao
Norton Rose LLP
39:47
38:32
162
Adriana Suson
Cameramanager.com
39:49
39:43
163
Sophie van der Vecht
Amsterdam
39:50
38:56
164
Maria Jose Visser
Ernst & Young
39:54
38:50
169
Britt van der Voort
Amsterdam
40:01
39:42
170
Nieke Kant
SThree Nederland
40:05
39:30
171
Melanie Pels
Kindergarden Nederla
40:05
38:49
173
Jacqueline van der Aa
Amsterdam
40:09
38:02
174
Julie Cafagno
Accenture TPG
40:11
40:11
175
Marije Uilenreef
ANT Trust & Corporat
40:13
39:46
176
Dorien Voerman
Accenture Innovation
40:15
39:05
177
Jolanda van der Molen
ZuidasTravel.nl
40:16
39:40
178
Nina Verheij
ReachLocal Europe B.
40:17
39:59
179
Gemma Damen
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
40:17
39:45
180
Benthe vd Wetering
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
40:18
39:49
181
Dominique van der Werf
Purmerend
40:19
40:01
182
Patricia Verheul
Nieuw-Vennep
40:21
40:08
183
Angela Kamta
Norton Rose LLP
40:22
39:08
184
Kirstin Blom-Winkel
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
40:25
39:17
186
Suus Verhaar
ZuidasTravel.nl
40:28
39:51
187
Yvonne Triebels
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
40:28
39:19
188
Gusta Vasques Dias
Amsterdam
40:30
40:00
189
Karolina Koss
SThree Nederland
40:30
39:54
190
Rachelle den Hartigh
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
40:31
39:55
191
Zaneta Koss
SThree Nederland
40:31
39:54
192
Marleen Kerssenmakers
Ernst & Young
40:36
39:00
196
Carolin Ossenkop
Amsterdam
40:38
39:43
197
Tessa Snaterse
Accenture CMT
40:38
39:36
199
Samantha Schmalfuss
Accenture TGP
40:48
39:31
200
Ellis Heijboer
Ernst & Young
40:48
39:46
202
Sophie Dingenen
Norton Rose LLP
40:51
40:08
203
Margriet Buseman
Amsterdam
40:51
40:51
205
Kirsten Kramer
Accenture & Alliande
40:52
39:18
208
Priscilla den Ouden
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
40:56
40:23
209
Esther Dobbe-Pelsmaeke
Optiver Holding B.V.
40:57
39:53
215
Lucrezia Costa
Citigate First Finan
40:59
39:40
216
Suzanne Bakker
Citigate First Finan
41:00
39:39
217
Sofia Oversluizen
Nieuw-Vennep
41:00
40:03
219
Cristina Vangheli
Accenture PRD
41:01
39:12
221
Manasa Yoga
MphasiS Europe BV
41:07
40:47
222
Saskia Hodenpijl
Clubsportive
41:07
40:55
225
Eef van Vliet
SThree Nederland
41:10
40:38
226
Floortje Eterman
NH Hotels
41:13
40:50
228
Marieke de Graaf
Accenture PRD
41:17
40:50
229
Anna Bomhof
Norton Rose LLP
41:18
40:35
230
Nienke Boersma
Accenture B.V. TGP
41:21
40:56
231
Alexandra van de Poll
Boekel De Nerée
41:24
39:27
233
Chantalle Voragen
Amsterdam
41:26
39:45
234
Josephine Verloop
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
41:26
40:54
236
Marlene Gascon
Accenture FS
41:28
40:02
237
Masja Brayer
ANT Trust & Corporat
41:29
40:54
239
Sandara Unkown
Quintiles B.V.
41:30
41:13
240
Christy Bimbiloski
Amsterdam
41:33
40:01
242
Marcella Lathouwers
Clubsportive
41:33
41:33
243
Jaimie Patel
ReachLocal Europe B.
41:34
39:49
244
Mariska ten Hoor
Tandartsenpraktijk V
41:34
41:34
253
Danielle Schuitemaker
ReachLocal Europe B.
41:39
39:44
254
Stefanie Kroeze
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
41:41
41:04
255
Dominique Pantophlet
Amsterdam
41:42
39:50
257
Hilde van der Meer
Kindergarden Nederla
41:44
40:30
258
Michaëla Ulrici
NautaDutilh
41:47
41:22
259
Eva de Jong
Accenture & Alliande
41:48
40:14
262
Thekla Streefkerk
ABN Amro
41:51
39:41
263
Esther Peters
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
41:51
41:15
264
Anne Verheijden
Ernst & Young
41:52
41:52
265
Marie-Louise Hageman
SThree Nederland
41:52
41:19
267
Tamarah Krant
Accenture PRD
42:03
40:47
268
Sarah Bellamy
FDM Consulting
42:05
41:27
269
Nadine Negenborn
FDM Consulting
42:05
41:27
270
Priyanka Priyanka
Amstelveen
42:06
41:20
271
Wilma Vervoort
Het Boelecollectief
42:07
40:51
276
Harriëtte Loeffen
VUmc CCA
42:17
41:08
277
Lysan van der Lijn
Vianen Ut
42:19
40:26
278
Karin van der Lijn
Haarlem
42:19
40:26
281
Marije Louisse
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
42:22
41:55
282
Nicole Ammerlaan
NH Hotels
42:23
42:01
283
Carla Leeuwerink
Palladyne
42:36
40:44
286
Lieneke Drijsen
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
42:42
42:09
287
Franchesca Mullin
Optiver Holding B.V.
42:42
41:35
288
Annemiek Nusmeijer
SThree Nederland
42:46
42:11
289
Eline Westerhof
Accenture H&PS
42:48
40:56
291
Branca Methorst
Linklaters
42:56
42:45
292
Sabrina Ramdhani
ANT Trust & Corporat
42:57
42:26
293
Isidora Penning de Vri
ProSim737 B.V.
43:02
41:21
294
Sanne van der Burg
Hilversum
43:05
41:57
295
Monique Hooiveld
Promotion Partners
43:06
42:41
297
Marieke van Liempd
Accenture BPO
43:07
42:29
298
José Meerveld
Eni International
43:11
42:46
299
Hanneke Visser
Kindergarden Nederla
43:13
41:34
301
Mijke de Jong
Citigate First Finan
43:19
41:56
302
Annemiek Meijvogel
Norton Rose LLP
43:22
43:22
303
Marleen van den Eijnde
Amsterdam
43:22
42:09
304
Marije Veenhoven
NH Hotels
43:24
42:18
306
Zainab el Mestoui
DAO, gemeente Amster
43:25
42:23
308
Kim Stolk
Accenture Enterprise
43:26
42:39
309
Suzanne Zwieserijn
Hoorn Nh
43:28
42:06
310
Elise Asscheman
Accenture CMT
43:30
41:58
312
Charlotte Troost
Amsterdam
43:34
41:47
313
Julia Penning de Vries
ProSim737 B.V.
43:34
41:53
317
Jennifer van der Vlugt
Grow/Work
43:36
41:33
319
Cindy Corba
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
43:39
42:51
320
Billie Jane Haagstam
NH Hotels
43:39
42:34
321
Minke Leeuwdenbouter
NH Hotels
43:50
42:44
322
Corina Villarreal
Accenture@Heineken
43:50
43:23
325
Sonja Deijs
ProSim737 B.V.
43:54
42:15
327
Natascha de Jongh
Kindergarden Nederla
44:10
42:40
331
Stefanie Weisshuhn
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
44:24
43:48
332
Marjan Elgersma
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
44:24
43:50
333
Maripi Villarejo
Crowne Plaza Amsterd
44:24
43:50
334
Saskia van der Heijden
Ingenieursbureau Ams
44:26
42:32
337
Carla Jellesma
Accenture Marketing
44:37
43:02
338
Aranka Spaan
Accenture Marketing
44:37
44:37
340
Marjolein van Lingen
Dienst Zuidas
44:41
43:47
341
Lotte van Diepen
Clubsportive
44:41
43:04
344
Diana Dubbink-Barends
Buma Stemra
44:43
44:02
345
Wendy ter Weeme
Buma Stemra
44:43
44:01
346
Miriam Scherpenzeel
Het Boelecollectief
44:43
43:28
347
Marloes Hendrickx
Kindergarden Nederla
44:44
44:44
348
Karen Jenny
Royal Bank of Scotla
44:46
44:17
350
Jessie O'Flaherty
Amsterdam
44:51
43:15
351
Lisa Solodovnikova
Clondalkin Group Inv
44:56
43:08
352
Lisanne Karsten
Accenture Innovation
44:58
43:56
353
Marloes van Poele
BNP Paribas IP
44:58
43:51
354
BNP Paribas IP II
BNP Paribas IP
44:58
43:49
357
Sophie Frouin
Kraton Polymers Nede
45:06
44:28
358
Doke Warmerdam
Accenture FS
45:08
43:53
361
Angela Ward
SThree Nederland
45:16
45:04
362
Astrid Currie
Mead Johnson Nutriti
45:16
45:16
363
Ana Lopez Swinkels
Amsterdam
45:20
44:39
364
Danielle Christiani
Promotion Partners
45:22
43:36
366
Madelon Stevens
Boekel De Nerée
45:28
43:35
368
Emma Armstrong
ReachLocal Europe B.
45:30
43:40
370
Aimee Waas
TomTom International
45:34
43:58
371
Bettine Rube
Accenture / KLM
45:38
43:24
372
Jenny Fernandes
ReachLocal Europe B.
45:40
45:40
373
Fleur de Wit
ProSim737 B.V.
45:46
44:05
374
Ingrid Veltkamp-Overdu
Rabobank
45:49
44:04
376
Natacha Gomez de Moor
Accenture FS
46:10
44:31
377
Preeti Singh
MphasiS Europe BV
46:11
44:50
379
Conny de Groot
Buma Stemra
46:16
44:02
380
Elsbeth van Elk
ProSim737 B.V.
46:23
46:23
381
Frederiek Busweiler
Annexum Invest B.V.
46:30
46:03
382
Shantala Zurheide
Dienst Zuidas
46:35
45:36
384
Annemarie van Banning
Accenture CMT
46:42
45:40
386
Marjolein Singels
VUmc Amstel Academie
46:45
45:14
387
Jill Veling
VUmc Amstel Academie
46:46
45:14
388
Wei Chen
Accenture@Heineken
46:49
46:26
393
Anastasia Sergeev
Amstelveen
47:06
46:12
394
Rosanne Couwenberg
Kindergarden Nederla
47:10
47:10
396
Naftali Braakman
Amsterdam
47:15
46:17
397
Pearl Lee
ASML Spare Parts
47:22
45:15
398
Ludie Molenaar
NautaDutilh
47:23
47:03
399
Josina Bruinendaal
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:24
47:24
400
Stefanie Kurver
Promotion Partners
47:35
46:06
401
Nathalie Dhuyvetter
Accenture TGP
47:38
45:56
402
Shirean Reijke
KWPS Pension Solutio
47:48
46:21
403
Doenja van Cleef
Accenture FS
47:49
46:09
404
Lieke van de Voort
Amsterdam
47:50
46:15
405
Eveline de Lange
Clondalkin Group Inv
47:56
47:03
406
Mariette Groenhuyzen
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
47:57
47:10
407
Marianne Zacharias
Mead Johnson Nutriti
47:57
45:54
408
Linda Ramaaker
Promotion Partners
47:57
46:30
409
Nicole Kuperij
Accenture H&PS
48:01
46:08
410
Jaimy Kos
Tandartsenpraktijk V
48:04
48:04
411
Rosanne Hogendoorn
Amsterdam
48:05
46:37
412
Arlette de Wilde
KWPS Pension Solutio
48:09
46:39
413
Monique Soe-Agnie
Dienst Zuidas
48:09
47:16
414
Jeany Wijngaarde
Ingenieursbureau Ams
48:11
46:46
415
Claudia Amatredjo
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:11
46:46
417
Jacqueline Maarse
VUmc CCA
48:16
46:14
419
Preeti Srivastav
Amsterdam
48:17
46:57
423
Charlotte Vijftigschil
Boekel De Nerée
48:29
47:59
425
Florence Verbeek
Boekel De Nerée
48:31
48:02
426
Sigrid Jorissen
Promotion Partners
48:42
46:55
427
Jeanne Verwey
Perfect Group
48:50
48:33
428
Barbara Kos
FDM Consulting
49:05
48:27
430
Laurence GUILLOT
Amsterdam
49:22
48:00
431
Monique Gomez Antunes
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
49:42
48:31
432
Tamara Romeira de Bast
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
49:44
48:34
433
Natasha Sangers
Promotion Partners
49:48
48:18
434
Merel Roos
Promotion Partners
49:53
48:27
437
Carole Mulot
Mead Johnson Nutriti
50:05
48:07
438
Haydi Veenstra
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
50:11
49:01
439
Kim van Meel
Mead Johnson Nutriti
50:29
49:17
440
Louise Tanahatoe
Ingenieursbureau Ams
50:31
48:42
441
Winny Sandvliet
Ernst & Young
50:37
49:36
445
Marian van Helmond
Accenture / KLM
50:48
48:35
446
Janice Roepnarain
Boekel De Nerée
50:48
48:55
447
Amra Hausic
Promotion Partners
50:51
50:26
448
Elenna Garman
Stampa Communication
50:53
49:03
451
Coline Klompmaker
VUmc CCA
51:34
50:15
453
Soesie Schouws
Kindergarden Nederla
51:43
50:23
454
Miranda SChouten
Accenture Enterprise
51:46
51:01
455
Sophie Reusink
Promotion Partners
51:48
51:22
456
Dominique Zonneveld
NH Hotels
51:53
51:31
457
Lisette van der Valk
VUmc CCA
52:08
50:51
458
Irina Ligeon
Ernst & Young
52:22
51:20
460
Suhila Kassimi
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
53:04
52:10
461
Tanja Graas
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
53:04
52:10
462
Daniëlle Balfoort
Boekel De Nerée
53:32
51:37
463
Helen Hanenberg
ABN AMRO Compliance
53:34
51:29
464
Rita Punt Bleijswijk
Royal Bank of Scotla
53:39
53:11
465
Allison Jones
Mead Johnson Nutriti
53:42
51:41
466
Danielle Slingerland
Buma Stemra
54:04
51:49
467
Joanne Dielingen
Tandartsenpraktijk V
54:05
52:57
468
Carolien van Rees
Ingenieursbureau Ams
54:30
52:39
469
Angela Dos Santos
Accenture AMC
55:01
52:49
470
Helen Maltha
Tandartsenpraktijk V
55:18
54:09
471
Inge Luijben
Clondalkin Group Inv
56:15
55:18
472
Ayu Adinda Bulan
Amsterdam
56:40
54:46
473
Iva Rambags
ASML Spare Parts
56:55
54:46
477
Michelle Gomes
Markit N.V.
59:57
59:57
478
Cyndi Crietee
ASML Spare Parts
1:01:11
59:03
M10, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gerard Hollestelke
Ernst & Young
54:09
54:09
4
Alwin Groen
Eni International
57:42
57:42
16
Aldert Veldhuisen
BNP Paribas IP
1:02:30
1:00:33
18
Jeron Boellaard
FDM Consulting
1:02:59
1:02:48
22
David Rodríguez
Broek in Waterland
1:03:57
1:02:01
23
Danny Streefkerk
Accenture FS
1:04:13
1:04:10
24
Vincent Jansen
Accenture TGP
1:04:27
1:04:28
25
Niels Cool
DAO, gemeente Amster
1:04:28
1:04:27
27
Niek van Veen
Stichting Trainingsl
1:04:35
1:04:33
28
Yorrick Bakker
Accenture TGP
1:04:49
1:04:45
29
Bas Gaasbeek
DTZ Zadelhoff
1:04:53
1:03:19
34
Jelmer Keur
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:06:10
1:06:11
35
Thijs Friederich
Magnificent Milers
1:06:11
1:06:11
36
Eric Bruntink
Annexum Invest B.V.
1:06:15
1:06:04
38
Maurice Roeterd
FDM Consulting
1:06:29
1:06:27
39
Florian Peters
Eni International
1:06:38
1:06:21
41
Menno Groeneveld
Amsterdam
1:06:46
1:06:22
43
Arnold Jansen
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:07:00
1:06:58
44
Matthjis Jasperse
Akzonobel
1:07:03
1:06:59
50
Johny Rodrigues
Accenture TGP
1:07:22
1:06:22
51
Pieter Ligthart
Russell Reynolds As
1:07:27
1:07:21
55
Dick van Driel
Accenture FS
1:07:43
1:07:34
58
Startnummer 1576
Vrije Universiteit
1:08:14
1:08:03
59
Christiaan Minderhoud
NautaDutilh
1:08:14
1:07:59
61
Sander Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:08:22
1:08:22
63
Menno ten Cate
Accenture & Alliande
1:08:27
1:07:06
64
Andries Langendijk
Accenture TGP
1:08:29
1:08:19
66
Startnummer 1572
Vrije Universiteit
1:08:37
1:08:31
67
Jan Jassen
SThree Nederland
1:08:39
1:08:14
68
Startnummer 1594
Vrije Universiteit
1:08:41
1:08:34
69
Jos Gielen
Boekel De Nerée
1:08:50
1:07:55
71
Andrew Sordam
Accenture TGP
1:08:54
1:08:47
72
Jeroen Verwolf
Annexum Invest B.V.
1:08:57
1:08:43
73
Jop Boonstra
FDM Consulting
1:08:58
1:08:45
74
Boudewijn Vermeer
Ernst & Young
1:09:00
1:08:15
75
Harm Cox
Accenture@Heineken
1:09:02
1:08:19
76
Frans van der Veeken
Amsterdam
1:09:04
1:08:44
77
Remco Hijink
Geels audiovisueel
1:09:11
1:08:53
78
Daan Pongers
SThree Nederland
1:09:14
1:09:14
79
Marco Nijenmanting
Stichting Trainingsl
1:09:14
1:09:08
81
Rob de Vries
Zuidoostbeemster
1:09:34
1:09:29
82
Jan Janssen
SThree Nederland
1:09:40
1:09:28
83
Startnummer 1582
Vrije Universiteit
1:09:42
1:09:35
85
Phil Price
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:09:50
1:09:22
86
Roderick van Wisseling
TCS
1:09:58
1:10:00
87
Gerard Ligthart
Delta & Accenture
1:09:58
1:09:45
88
Hein van der Hagen
Akzonobel
1:09:59
1:09:59
89
Michael Krimgen
Accenture FS
1:10:03
1:09:48
90
Vincent van der Lans
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:10:05
1:08:47
91
Steven Demoulin
Ernst & Young
1:10:11
1:10:07
92
Diederik Mutsaerts
Rabobank
1:10:15
1:10:11
93
Robert-Jan Kaper
Accenture TGP
1:10:20
1:08:40
94
Redmar Damsma
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:10:35
1:09:21
96
Sjoerd Hoving
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:11:00
1:10:21
98
Korik Alons
Delta & Accenture
1:11:03
1:11:03
102
Sebastian Haenen
Rotterdam
1:11:28
1:09:58
103
Erik van der Plas
Accenture PRD
1:11:35
1:10:48
104
Hans Pieterse
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:11:41
1:11:16
105
James Bateman
TomTom International
1:11:58
1:11:22
106
Startnummer 1346
Bencis Capital Partn
1:11:59
1:11:45
107
Startnummer 1591
Vrije Universiteit
1:11:59
1:11:43
108
Startnummer 1592
Vrije Universiteit
1:11:59
1:11:38
109
Matthijs Joosten
Amsterdam
1:12:01
1:12:01
110
Dick Moeke
Bencis Capital Partn
1:12:05
1:11:51
111
Thomas van Steenbergen
Amsterdam
1:12:05
1:10:14
112
Timothy Busropan
Rotterdam
1:12:07
1:12:05
113
Mark Bruijnen
Accenture FS
1:12:18
1:11:12
114
Rick van Kampen
NautaDutilh
1:12:28
1:12:08
115
Edwin van de Klashorst
Accenture FS
1:12:33
1:12:29
116
Robbert van der Zaag
SThree Nederland
1:12:37
1:12:24
118
Jan-Willem Gommers
Mead Johnson Nutriti
1:12:42
1:11:04
120
Dennis Heemskerk
SThree Nederland
1:12:46
1:12:35
122
Peter Healey
SThree Nederland
1:12:46
1:12:46
123
Leon Roet
Annexum Invest B.V.
1:12:47
1:12:33
126
Jasper Bertels
Boer & Croon
1:12:54
1:12:24
127
Rudolf Maas Geesteranu
Amsterdam
1:12:59
1:12:51
129
Startnummer 1347
Bencis Capital Partn
1:13:08
1:12:55
133
Robert Walker
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:13:13
1:12:49
134
Rene de Boer
Accenture TGP
1:13:22
1:13:15
135
Marien Glerum
Boekel De Nerée
1:13:23
1:12:08
136
Bart ter Huurne
Ernst & Young
1:13:29
1:13:12
139
Niels Roks
Bank Oyens & Van Eeg
1:13:35
1:13:16
141
Kjell Biezen
Delta & Accenture
1:13:40
1:13:29
143
Ronald Jumarali
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:13:45
1:13:19
144
Elmer de Valk
Accenture ISIS
1:13:49
1:12:52
145
Alexander Boerma
Hilversum
1:13:49
1:13:41
147
Cees Jan de Boer
Van Doorne
1:13:51
1:12:01
150
Rien Smit
MphasiS Europe BV
1:13:54
1:12:28
151
Neil de Goede
Eni International
1:13:55
1:13:45
152
Maurice Boomarets
Ernst & Young
1:13:55
1:12:55
153
Sjors Sluijs
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:13:56
1:13:46
154
Martijn Vrenssen
Accenture ISIS
1:13:56
1:13:01
157
Matthijs Donker
Accenture PRD
1:14:01
1:12:54
158
Rick van Eeden
SThree Nederland
1:14:04
1:14:04
160
Startnummer 2178
Accenture CMT
1:14:05
1:12:16
161
Gerard Ypma
Stichting Trainingsl
1:14:08
1:14:00
162
John-Paul Schuirink
Magnificent Milers
1:14:10
1:14:05
163
Cor Vonk
Stichting Trainingsl
1:14:13
1:14:09
164
Jurgen Zittersteijn
Accenture@Heineken
1:14:21
1:14:00
165
Rene Meijers
Accenture@Heineken
1:14:26
1:14:01
168
Joël Wessels
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:14:30
1:14:17
170
Nicholas Tsappis
SThree Nederland
1:14:43
1:14:20
172
Menno Jensma
Ernst & Young
1:14:46
1:14:36
173
Hokkie Blogg
Accenture TGP
1:14:47
1:14:41
174
Ronan O'Riordan
BNP Paribas IP
1:14:50
1:13:33
175
Wilbert van Leijen
Accenture & Alliande
1:14:51
1:14:23
176
Kalo Naastepad
NDI ICT Solutions
1:14:57
1:14:36
178
Ruben van der Plas
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
1:15:02
1:14:11
179
Lourens Stapelberg
Amsterdam
1:15:05
1:14:49
180
Jasper Moonen
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:15:06
1:14:34
181
Paul van der boor Jr
Akzonobel
1:15:07
1:14:39
182
Dwight Gunning
Accenture FS
1:15:11
1:14:58
183
Frank van de Lustgraaf
Amsterdam
1:15:11
1:13:28
185
Justus Hoefnagel
Amsterdam
1:15:12
1:13:49
186
Stefan van der Bijl
Purmerend
1:15:27
1:14:51
187
William Kaandorp
Accenture & Alliande
1:15:37
1:15:37
188
Helmer Klingenberg
NautaDutilh
1:15:38
1:15:38
189
Pim de Groot
Accenture & Alliande
1:15:43
1:14:13
191
Harm Brouwer
FDM Consulting
1:15:49
1:15:38
192
Ron van Ardennen
Amsterdam
1:15:50
1:14:02
193
Mark Baker
TomTom International
1:15:51
1:14:08
195
Jacco Pleijter
Magnificent Milers
1:15:56
1:15:52
196
Matt McKeogh
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:15:57
1:14:36
197
Startnummer 1469
Allen & Overy
1:16:00
1:15:26
198
Martijn Mensen
Accenture FS
1:16:04
1:16:04
199
Startnummer 1578
Vrije Universiteit
1:16:10
1:14:51
200
Rogier Jansen
Michael Page
1:16:12
1:14:48
201
Brady Gerards
SThree Nederland
1:16:14
1:15:51
202
Paul Langerak
Bank Oyens & Van Eeg
1:16:15
1:16:03
204
Jan Kloosterboer
Accenture FS
1:16:18
1:15:38
206
Mark Dijkstra
VUmc Amstel Academie
1:16:26
1:16:10
207
Frits van Berkel
Accenture & Alliande
1:16:31
1:15:32
208
Martin Gorlee
Accenture AMC
1:16:35
1:15:26
211
Mike Gerharts
Accenture FS
1:16:50
1:16:07
214
Maarten van de Venne
SThree Nederland
1:17:11
1:16:45
215
Jurrien Pentinga
Amstelveen
1:17:14
1:16:23
216
Tadhg O Shea
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:17:19
1:16:01
217
Jan-Reiner Meijer
Akzonobel
1:17:19
1:17:03
218
Ruud Boot
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:17:19
1:16:02
222
Gerben van Veldhuijsen
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:17:34
1:17:06
223
Martijn Overmulder
Dienst Zuidas
1:17:36
1:17:17
225
Stefan van der Mast
Amsterdam
1:17:39
1:16:09
226
Mark Hemetsberger
Amsterdam
1:17:41
1:16:48
227
Reinier Verhoeff
Hilversum
1:17:42
1:16:42
231
Startnummer 1585
Vrije Universiteit
1:17:49
1:17:49
232
Floris Lievens
Accenture & Alliande
1:17:49
1:17:37
234
Jop Ekering
Magnificent Milers
1:17:53
1:17:49
235
Gabor Fekete
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:17:53
1:17:43
239
Startnummer 2180
Accenture CMT
1:17:56
1:17:56
241
Niek Dijkman
SThree Nederland
1:18:09
1:17:44
243
Godfried Kinnegim
Allen & Overy
1:18:22
1:17:27
244
Startnummer 2196
NDI ICT Solutions
1:18:24
1:16:45
247
Startnummer 1574
Vrije Universiteit
1:18:25
1:18:17
248
Mark Plessius
SThree Nederland
1:18:26
1:18:04
249
Fedor Romanov
TomTom International
1:18:27
1:16:52
250
Philip Gallas
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:18:27
1:17:11
253
Axel Martens
Accenture & Alliande
1:18:31
1:17:43
255
Startnummer 1581
Vrije Universiteit
1:18:35
1:18:22
257
Frank Leevendig
Nieuwegein
1:18:38
1:18:35
259
Jeroen Hilwig
Accenture TGP
1:18:40
1:16:59
260
Fred Streefland
Accenture ISIS
1:18:40
1:17:42
263
Jan Borgers
Accenture@Heineken
1:19:00
1:18:38
265
Daniel den Hengst
Ernst & Young
1:19:04
1:17:53
267
Guiseppe Zanati
Eni International
1:19:05
1:18:22
269
Eleveld
Mead Johnson Nutriti
1:19:12
1:18:35
270
Vasiliy Zavyalov
TomTom International
1:19:14
1:18:08
272
Harald van Dobbenburgh
Amsterdam
1:19:17
1:18:57
274
Martijn Simons
Ingenieursbureau Ams
1:19:20
1:18:46
276
Aarnoud van Nieuwenhui
Akzonobel
1:19:25
1:19:02
277
Edmund Wellenstein
Amsterdam
1:19:29
1:17:51
280
Startnummer 1991
Accenture RES
1:19:31
1:18:31
281
Lourens Sikma
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
1:19:33
1:18:42
283
Geert-Jan van Beusiche
Akzonobel
1:19:45
1:19:40
284
Benno van der Velde
Amsterdam
1:19:46
1:18:48
285
Sander Bockting
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:19:48
1:19:25
286
Tim Snijder
SThree Nederland
1:19:49
1:19:24
288
Pieter van der Stok
Akzonobel
1:19:51
1:19:45
289
Oleh Kovalchuk
ARCADIS N.V.
1:19:52
1:18:52
293
Maarten Noom
Delta & Accenture
1:19:55
1:19:43
295
Startnummer 2177
Accenture CMT
1:20:01
1:18:12
296
Jeroen Hermus
DTZ Zadelhoff
1:20:02
1:18:59
299
Percy Oosterveen
Akzonobel
1:20:03
1:18:51
300
Remco van Haastrecht
Assendelft
1:20:06
1:18:34
301
Kees de Zeeuw
Stichting Trainingsl
1:20:06
1:19:44
303
Koos van den Berg
DAO, gemeente Amster
1:20:07
1:19:21
304
Ray Kemp
Annexum Invest B.V.
1:20:12
1:18:47
305
Michiel Elshof
Accenture@Heineken
1:20:16
1:19:54
307
Christiaan Huijg
Heerhugowaard
1:20:18
1:19:44
308
Alexander Goutbeek
Accenture & Alliande
1:20:21
1:20:00
309
Rob van der Eng
Accenture TGP
1:20:22
1:18:37
310
Christiaan Pennekamp
Amsterdam
1:20:23
1:19:18
317
Peter Stutterheim
Amsterdam
1:20:41
1:19:22
318
Startnummer 2247
ASYX International B
1:20:42
1:19:24
319
Pieter Hornsveld
Akzonobel
1:20:42
1:20:08
324
Bastiaan Bleeker
Amsterdam
1:20:47
1:19:40
327
Paulo Zukanovich Funch
ARCADIS N.V.
1:20:50
1:19:50
330
Paul van der Boor
Akzonobel
1:20:53
1:19:40
331
Olivier Stulp
Accenture PRD
1:20:54
1:19:15
334
Harpinder Kandola
Accenture FS
1:20:55
1:20:43
335
Fernando Salvatore
Amsterdam
1:20:56
1:20:16
337
Rutger Theunissen
Amsterdam
1:20:58
1:20:58
338
Martin Defanwes
Accenture FS
1:21:01
1:20:08
339
Bastiaan van der Boor
Akzonobel
1:21:02
1:21:02
340
Hans Dorrestijn
Accenture TGP
1:21:05
1:21:01
341
Dick Niezing
Intertrust (Netherla
1:21:07
1:19:41
342
Jeroen van den Brink
Amsterdam
1:21:16
1:21:01
344
Patrick Koppelman
Accenture FS
1:21:21
1:20:28
348
Siegfried Kok
Bank Oyens & Van Eeg
1:21:24
1:21:06
349
Eric Verweij
KWPS Pension Solutio
1:21:26
1:20:08
350
Jan-Olivier Kuijkhoven
KWPS Pension Solutio
1:21:27
1:20:11
351
Startnummer 1600
Vrije Universiteit
1:21:28
1:19:45
352
Pascal van Mierlo
Simmons & Simmons LL
1:21:29
1:19:47
356
Dick Scholten
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:21:47
1:20:59
358
Jorna de Koning
Intertrust (Netherla
1:21:56
1:20:26
359
Tense Brunemann
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:21:56
1:21:38
363
Maarten Minnaard
Amstelveen
1:22:05
1:20:42
364
Martijn Lesterhuis
Van Doorne
1:22:09
1:21:52
365
Remco Mierop
Accenture PRD
1:22:12
1:20:32
368
Fangbin Liu
Accenture ISIS
1:22:20
1:21:21
369
Michiel de Beet
NDI ICT Solutions
1:22:27
1:22:00
371
Bert Terpstra
DTZ Zadelhoff
1:22:33
1:21:29
373
Mark Reichmann
DTZ Zadelhoff
1:22:35
1:21:42
380
Martin Kuipers
Accenture PRD
1:23:02
1:21:22
381
Stanislav Vlasov
Amstelveen
1:23:12
1:21:33
383
Startnummer 2248
ASYX International B
1:23:14
1:21:58
385
Michael Oppatja
NDI ICT Solutions
1:23:15
1:22:49
386
Willem Jan de Graaf
Akzonobel
1:23:15
1:22:55
387
Jimmy de Vlieger
Amsterdam
1:23:15
1:22:18
388
Jelle Struik
SThree Nederland
1:23:17
1:22:53
391
Franck Blok
SThree Nederland
1:23:21
1:22:33
392
Jeroen Goes
SThree Nederland
1:23:23
1:22:57
393
Romke Vlaanderen
Amsterdam
1:23:38
1:22:07
394
Carl Meert
TomTom International
1:23:39
1:21:58
396
Ingmar van den Broeke
Amsterdam
1:23:49
1:22:47
398
Jacob van der Veer
Amsterdam
1:23:54
1:23:54
399
Egbert Neels
VUmc Amstel Academie
1:23:58
1:23:40
402
Robert Kramer
Accenture FS
1:24:05
1:22:35
403
Startnummer 1588
Vrije Universiteit
1:24:06
1:23:26
404
Hendrik Engels
Accenture@Heineken
1:24:07
1:23:41
405
Richard Buytendijk
Amsterdam
1:24:08
1:23:09
409
Tim Thijsse
SThree Nederland
1:24:14
1:23:49
410
Roeland Hartman
Ernst & Young
1:24:14
1:23:29
411
Wouter Jan de Wit
Amsterdam
1:24:18
1:22:27
413
Frank de Rijk
Intertrust (Netherla
1:24:19
1:22:50
414
Startnummer 1503
Tenman BV
1:24:20
1:23:34
415
Robert Moolenaar
Accenture FS
1:24:22
1:23:03
416
Jorrit van der Linde
Michael Page
1:24:23
1:22:33
419
Sven Hubens
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:24:24
1:23:55
421
Rutger Steenveld
SThree Nederland
1:24:29
1:24:17
426
Jelmer Baukema
Boekel De Nerée
1:24:33
1:23:34
432
Eddy Rotmensen
Accenture TGP
1:24:39
1:22:59
433
Sander Meijer
Accenture TGP
1:24:40
1:23:33
435
Peter Huisman
Stichting Trainingsl
1:24:46
1:23:54
436
Hans de Waal
DAO, gemeente Amster
1:24:46
1:24:05
437
Startnummer 1589
Vrije Universiteit
1:24:48
1:23:37
438
René Persoon
's-Gravenhage
1:24:48
1:24:48
442
Godfried Schölvinck
Haarlem
1:24:59
1:23:35
443
Geert Jan Knecht
Ernst & Young
1:25:02
1:24:54
445
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
1:25:07
1:24:53
447
Brent Buurman
Accenture FS
1:25:11
1:23:52
448
Startnummer 1590
Vrije Universiteit
1:25:14
1:24:34
451
Wan Man
Accenture & Alliande
1:25:26
1:23:54
452
Jean-Louis Goedmakers
Amsterdam
1:25:29
1:25:19
453
Ronald Thiel
SThree Nederland
1:25:33
1:24:45
458
Johnson Rayapuram
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:25:51
1:24:46
460
Marius Noordam
Norton Rose LLP
1:26:00
1:25:30
462
Robbert Limpens
Accenture@Heineken
1:26:08
1:25:33
463
Thomas van de Groes
SThree Nederland
1:26:09
1:26:09
464
Mark Lapuz
NDI ICT Solutions
1:26:09
1:25:43
466
Startnummer 2179
Accenture CMT
1:26:16
1:26:09
467
Ruben van Werven
Amstelveen
1:26:18
1:24:38
468
Madelon Behrens
Accenture & Alliande
1:26:20
1:24:54
473
Theo Frohn
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:26:37
1:25:30
474
Mark Franken
MphasiS Europe BV
1:26:43
1:25:16
475
Rembert Kappelhof
Accenture TGP
1:26:43
1:25:38
476
Paul Eweg
SThree Nederland
1:26:47
1:26:23
477
Startnummer 1504
Tenman BV
1:26:47
1:26:01
478
Friso Westerhuis
Geels audiovisueel
1:26:47
1:26:12
479
Martin Wolf
TomTom International
1:26:56
1:25:26
481
Robbert van den Hoogen
Amsterdam
1:27:09
1:25:20
482
Ralph Ferouge
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:27:10
1:26:02
483
Erwin de Jong
Bank Oyens & Van Eeg
1:27:14
1:26:56
484
Startnummer 1726
Markit N.V.
1:27:16
1:26:13
487
Ivo Fronenbroek
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:27:18
1:25:52
488
Maarten Oude Lansink
Accenture FS
1:27:23
1:26:20
489
Marcellus van den Berg
Accenture TGP
1:27:26
1:26:21
490
Peter van der Linden
Rotterdam
1:27:27
1:25:56
492
Roy Leiwakabessy
Koog aan de Zaan
1:27:36
1:25:58
493
John van Stuijvenberg
Rabobank
1:27:38
1:26:00
494
Willem Stitselaar
Amsterdam
1:27:39
1:26:35
495
Anton van der Vloet
DAO, gemeente Amster
1:27:39
1:27:24
496
Startnummer 1586
Vrije Universiteit
1:27:41
1:27:03
497
Merten van Gastel
Accenture ISIS
1:27:44
1:26:11
498
Patrick Heijtlager
Ernst & Young
1:27:47
1:25:56
499
Mathew Slater
TomTom International
1:27:47
1:26:06
501
Jan Alberdingk Thijm
Russell Reynolds As
1:27:48
1:26:27
502
Nick Bosmans
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:27:48
1:27:16
504
Richard van der Kleij
Mijdrecht
1:27:49
1:27:20
505
Leon Boere
Accenture & Alliande
1:27:51
1:26:57
509
Startnummer 1992
Accenture RES
1:28:01
1:27:00
510
Olaf van de Rijdt
Amsterdam
1:28:02
1:26:25
512
Jeroen Diels
NDI ICT Solutions
1:28:03
1:27:24
513
Pieter van Delden
Boekel De Nerée
1:28:04
1:27:02
514
Robert-Jan Hagens
Ernst & Young
1:28:04
1:27:19
515
Startnummer 2043
Clubsportive
1:28:05
1:26:37
518
Just Zwennicker
Accenture AMC
1:28:19
1:27:02
519
Andy Mason
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:28:22
1:27:16
524
Raymond Bosker
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:28:37
1:27:32
526
Vincent van Leeuwen
Accenture & Alliande
1:28:46
1:27:59
527
Sjoerd Kamerbeek
Van Doorne
1:28:48
1:27:19
528
Paul Kleijne
Magnificent Milers
1:28:53
1:28:37
529
Jacco van de Vijver
Ernst & Young
1:28:53
1:27:34
532
Startnummer 1596
Vrije Universiteit
1:29:02
1:29:02
534
Mark van Casteren
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:29:12
1:27:45
535
Robert Veenhoven
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:29:22
1:28:09
537
Ruben Moes
Accenture & Alliande
1:29:25
1:28:34
538
Patrick Brekelmans
Amsterdam
1:29:25
1:27:40
539
Albert-Jan Schepers
's-Gravenhage
1:29:32
1:28:24
540
Ron Koek
Geels audiovisueel
1:29:34
1:28:48
542
Constant van Tuyll
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:30:06
1:29:54
543
Startnummer 1575
Vrije Universiteit
1:30:07
1:28:45
545
Stefan van Alen
Accenture FS
1:30:13
1:28:53
546
Fred Moolenaar
Stichting Trainingsl
1:30:17
1:29:09
547
Startnummer 1340
Ernst & Young
1:30:17
1:28:27
549
Edward Neering
DAO, gemeente Amster
1:30:24
1:29:13
552
Nico Dwidjono
ARCADIS N.V.
1:30:34
1:29:06
553
Christian Fransen
SThree Nederland
1:30:36
1:30:09
554
Guus Schokker
DAO, gemeente Amster
1:30:43
1:29:31
555
Roderik Verkaik
Boer & Croon
1:30:51
1:30:23
557
Rory Crosbie
Accenture@Heineken
1:30:53
1:30:08
558
Marco Breevoort
BNP Paribas IP
1:30:55
1:29:30
559
Yoshihiro Yasumi
Amsterdam
1:30:58
1:30:54
560
Martijn Vloeimans
Uithoorn
1:31:04
1:30:19
563
Balint Vagvolgyi
Amsterdam
1:31:09
1:29:33
564
Jan Pieter Kort
FDM Consulting
1:31:22
1:31:08
566
Zbigniew Babiej
Markit N.V.
1:31:27
1:30:41
567
Kasper van der Heiden
BNP Paribas IP
1:31:40
1:30:14
570
Jaap van Slooten
Amsterdam
1:31:51
1:31:28
571
Jan-Michiel Ruskamp
Accenture & Alliande
1:32:36
1:31:05
572
Startnummer 1598
Vrije Universiteit
1:32:38
1:31:44
574
Allerd Roes
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:32:56
1:32:23
575
Harro Mantel
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:32:58
1:31:22
578
Jan Jaap Dekkers
Akzonobel
1:33:19
1:32:07
580
Vincent van 't Veer
Accenture FS
1:33:28
1:32:15
581
Mano van der Want
Akzonobel
1:33:29
1:31:50
582
Benny Huwae
Accenture@Heineken
1:33:31
1:32:35
583
Startnummer 1429
Mead Johnson Nutriti
1:33:36
1:32:16
584
Machiel Van Oostveen
Amsterdam
1:33:39
1:33:39
585
Jelle Elzinga
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:33:44
1:32:22
586
Ferdi Posno
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:33:47
1:32:13
588
Maarten van Wijk
Amsterdam
1:34:01
1:32:39
589
Roel van Noten
Accenture FS
1:34:06
1:33:04
590
Etiënne Courbois
Amsterdam
1:34:09
1:32:46
591
Startnummer 1593
Vrije Universiteit
1:34:11
1:33:14
593
Ramon Ooms
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:34:16
1:32:30
594
Niels Blij
SThree Nederland
1:34:18
1:34:00
595
Martijn Groot
FDM Consulting
1:34:20
1:34:04
596
Cor Boutkan
Intertrust (Netherla
1:34:25
1:32:56
597
Jeroen van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:34:28
1:32:43
601
Startnummer 1587
Vrije Universiteit
1:34:43
1:34:30
602
Sytze-Johan Bakker
Accenture@Heineken
1:34:48
1:33:43
603
Startnummer 1583
Vrije Universiteit
1:34:49
1:34:49
604
Janwillem Eijgelaar
Abcoude
1:34:51
1:33:43
605
Michael van der Weide
Naarden
1:34:53
1:33:39
607
Durk van der Zee
Bank Oyens & Van Eeg
1:34:59
1:34:40
610
Startnummer 1579
Vrije Universiteit
1:35:34
1:34:26
611
Sven van Buuren
SThree Nederland
1:35:41
1:35:14
612
Jim Armsworth
TomTom International
1:35:46
1:34:03
613
Startnummer 1993
Accenture RES
1:35:47
1:34:47
614
Olivier van Hirtum
BNP Paribas IP
1:35:47
1:34:22
617
Dean Lieuw A Len
Amsterdam
1:35:58
1:35:58
618
Joep Cornelissen
Amsterdam
1:36:04
1:34:40
619
Pedro Vazquez Ruggero
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:36:11
1:34:36
621
Marc Rottinghuis
Amsterdam
1:36:17
1:34:44
623
Jan-Willem van Vliet
Amstelveen
1:36:22
1:35:55
625
Startnummer 2105
Geels audiovisueel
1:36:24
1:35:37
628
Startnummer 1501
Tenman BV
1:36:40
1:35:51
629
Dariusz Lewandowski
Accenture@Heineken
1:36:51
1:36:20
630
Steven van den Boomen
Berkel-Enschot
1:36:53
1:35:09
631
Andrey Timofeev
Duisburg (GER)
1:36:54
1:35:47
633
Manfred Moolhuysen
Ingenieursbureau Ams
1:36:57
1:35:05
637
Marcel van der Meulen
Amsterdam
1:37:31
1:36:49
639
Steven Warrington
SThree Nederland
1:37:38
1:37:18
640
YY Tan
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:37:50
1:37:50
643
Erwin Daalhuisen
Fakton BV
1:38:24
1:37:47
644
Michiel van Hout
Amsterdam
1:38:28
1:37:27
646
Startnummer 1428
Mead Johnson Nutriti
1:38:57
1:37:38
649
Ruurd Tjallema
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:39:09
1:38:03
650
Startnummer 1599
Vrije Universiteit
1:39:10
1:38:17
651
Startnummer 1597
Vrije Universiteit
1:39:10
1:39:10
652
Startnummer 1571
Vrije Universiteit
1:39:14
1:38:18
654
Ruud Burgel
Geels audiovisueel
1:39:26
1:38:50
655
Claudio Augusto Faedi
Amsterdam
1:39:38
1:38:57
658
Chetan Prasad
MphasiS Europe BV
1:40:14
1:38:51
659
Richard Letterman
TomTom International
1:40:28
1:39:04
663
Vincent Kroft
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:40:42
1:39:26
664
Startnummer 1502
Tenman BV
1:40:46
1:39:55
668
Julien Châtel
ARCADIS N.V.
1:42:00
1:40:32
669
Nick de Haan
Annexum Invest B.V.
1:42:11
1:41:53
671
Dennis Rosheuvel
Accenture@Heineken
1:42:18
1:41:43
672
Startnummer 2128
NautaDutilh
1:42:37
1:41:57
673
Klaas de Groot
Accenture FS
1:42:55
1:41:18
674
Andre Salvador
Ingenieursbureau Ams
1:43:02
1:42:28
675
Scott Wojack
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:43:30
1:42:28
677
Suzanne Ferre
Accenture FS
1:44:29
1:42:41
678
Gregory Charleston
TomTom International
1:44:46
1:43:38
679
Willem de Waard
Accenture FS
1:44:49
1:43:44
681
Urvin Verschoor
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:18
1:44:08
683
Janos Lekutanovic
Markit N.V.
1:45:21
1:44:35
684
Leo Schambach
Accenture FS
1:46:24
1:44:49
687
Diego Alvarez
Accenture@Heineken
1:46:59
1:46:36
688
Startnummer 1959
Accenture TGP
1:47:19
1:46:13
689
Robert van Ieperen
Fakton BV
1:47:45
1:47:09
691
Hendrik Vermaas
Düsseldorf (GER)
1:47:49
1:46:01
698
Kar Ching Chan
Accenture AMC
1:52:18
1:51:06
700
Startnummer 1709
Simmons & Simmons LL
1:54:38
1:53:17
701
Henny Zeegelaar
SThree Nederland
1:57:40
1:57:40
V10, 10 EM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van 't Schip
Accenture TGP
1:03:15
1:03:14
3
Esther Kalkman
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:09:57
1:09:49
4
Wies Schellart
Delta & Accenture
1:10:06
1:10:03
5
Laura Rodriguez
SThree Nederland
1:12:08
1:11:44
7
Dorieke van der Haar
Delta & Accenture
1:13:23
1:13:13
9
Regina Veerman
Ernst & Young
1:16:35
1:16:23
10
Sabrina Lorente Sanche
TomTom International
1:16:37
1:15:06
11
Anna Korteweg
DAO, gemeente Amster
1:16:57
1:15:47
15
Annerie Ploumen
Van Doorne
1:17:16
1:16:59
16
Jantien Martin
NDI ICT Solutions
1:17:21
1:16:08
17
Cindy Rip
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:17:27
1:16:40
18
Jacobien Kool
TomTom International
1:17:45
1:17:08
21
Esther Zwiers
Allen & Overy
1:18:32
1:17:58
22
Lilian Leahy
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:18:33
1:18:14
24
Femke Stapersma
Russell Reynolds As
1:19:18
1:17:59
25
Saskia de Jongh
Ernst & Young
1:19:32
1:18:43
26
Caroline Goedmakers
Huizen
1:19:49
1:19:40
28
Eveline Kreuk
Stichting Trainingsl
1:19:59
1:19:37
29
Joanne Schouten
NDI ICT Solutions
1:20:01
1:19:35
31
Willemien van den Hoog
Amsterdam
1:20:59
1:20:16
33
Loes de Boer
Ernst & Young
1:21:26
1:20:03
34
Yvonne Wiersma
ARCADIS N.V.
1:21:42
1:21:42
35
Iryna Maslennikova
Accenture PRD
1:21:56
1:20:50
37
Karlijn Mutsaerts
Amsterdam
1:22:06
1:21:22
38
Carolien Faydherbe-van
Almere
1:22:11
1:21:28
40
Sophie de Boer
Boekel De Nerée
1:23:14
1:22:58
41
Levina Oversier
KWPS Pension Solutio
1:23:38
1:22:22
42
Margreet van der Pol
VUmc Amstel Academie
1:24:00
1:23:47
44
Kiki Tienstra
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:24:11
1:22:50
45
Janetta Joziasse
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
1:24:23
1:23:28
46
Eef Bons
VUmc Amstel Academie
1:24:26
1:24:09
47
Mirelle Oudejans
Magnificent Milers
1:24:27
1:24:15
48
Melissa Slaghekke
Boekel De Nerée
1:24:40
1:24:21
51
Danielle Broers
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:24:45
1:24:45
53
Valery Fictory
Stichting Trainingsl
1:24:48
1:24:41
56
Margot van Herwerden
Utrecht
1:25:20
1:24:08
57
Karin Bax
Accenture@Heineken
1:25:26
1:24:24
60
Sophie van Rooden
NH Hotels
1:25:53
1:24:45
61
Charlotte Pasteuning
Boekel De Nerée
1:26:04
1:25:49
63
Saskia Kuiper
NDI ICT Solutions
1:26:19
1:26:19
64
Marieke Siero
Accenture & Alliande
1:26:20
1:24:54
66
Dimphy Schoonen
Accenture TGP
1:26:42
1:25:45
67
Louise Dompig
Mead Johnson Nutriti
1:26:45
1:25:35
70
Merel Verdonk
KWPS Pension Solutio
1:26:49
1:25:32
71
Monika Nugteren
Clondalkin Group Inv
1:27:13
1:25:29
72
Jeanne Werkhoven
Amsterdam
1:27:32
1:27:17
74
Femke Huijbers
Optiver Holding B.V.
1:27:43
1:27:15
75
Daniëlle Righarts
NautaDutilh
1:27:44
1:27:30
76
Laetitia van Werven
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:27:47
1:26:33
78
Angelique Bosman
Amsterdam
1:28:04
1:27:24
79
Alexandra Morot
NDI ICT Solutions
1:28:14
1:27:48
80
Louisa van Isselmuden
Boekel De Nerée
1:28:18
1:28:01
82
Suzanne vd Klip
Allen & Overy
1:28:37
1:28:27
83
Brigitte Aafjes
Magnificent Milers
1:28:43
1:28:30
84
Nadine Diepeveen
Accenture@Heineken
1:28:52
1:27:50
86
Kristel Lankhorst
VUmc Amstel Academie
1:29:10
1:28:53
88
Marianne Dobbelaar
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:29:29
1:28:24
89
Judith Roozemond
Amsterdam
1:29:36
1:28:55
90
Juliette van der Pant
Rabobank
1:29:43
1:29:38
91
Dominique Stapelberg
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:30:15
1:30:15
93
Willemijn van Dop
Amsterdam
1:30:39
1:28:49
94
Wies Harmsen
SThree Nederland
1:30:43
1:30:15
95
Olivia van Dorth
NDI ICT Solutions
1:31:06
1:30:30
98
Marion van Thijn
Amsterdam
1:31:42
1:30:32
100
Donna Billingham
TomTom International
1:31:46
1:30:05
104
Evelin Lückerath
Amsterdam
1:31:58
1:31:14
105
Tessa Kleinherenbrink
Amsterdam
1:32:03
1:30:18
109
Anne-Marie van Wilsum
Hilversum
1:33:29
1:32:04
110
Willemijn van Bekkum
Simmons & Simmons LL
1:33:54
1:32:11
111
Daniëlle Aarts
Boekel De Nerée
1:34:00
1:33:44
112
Sabine Schoute
Loyens & Loeff N.V.
1:34:01
1:32:48
113
Antonella Onesti
TomTom International
1:34:28
1:32:22
114
Mirjam Schaap
Accenture & Alliande
1:34:33
1:33:18
115
Zuzana Gregoricova
Amsterdam
1:34:37
1:32:51
116
Marieke van Eenennaam
Ernst & Young
1:34:37
1:34:37
117
Suzanne van der Heijde
Amsterdam
1:34:38
1:33:24
118
Charlotte Nierstrasz-W
Bank Oyens & Van Eeg
1:34:42
1:34:25
119
Laurence van der Sande
Amsterdam
1:34:48
1:33:42
121
Leonie Schapink
Van Doorne
1:34:53
1:33:24
122
Christin Mueller
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:34:57
1:33:41
125
Bregje Rutten
Accenture & Alliande
1:35:06
1:35:06
126
Florentine Fokma
Akzonobel
1:35:08
1:35:08
127
Renske Schreuder
Boer & Croon
1:35:14
1:34:43
128
Doutje Lettinga
Boer & Croon
1:35:14
1:34:43
129
Eveline van der Lande
Amsterdam
1:35:14
1:35:14
131
Nicol Philippa
Nieuw-Vennep
1:35:16
1:34:16
132
Julie van Heijst
Amsterdam
1:35:16
1:34:01
133
Sabine Biesheuvel
Amsterdam
1:35:18
1:35:18
134
Erika Roegies
TomTom International
1:35:45
1:34:02
140
Myrthe Perquin
Stichting Trainingsl
1:36:06
1:34:51
141
Yvonne von den Steinen
Amsterdam
1:36:07
1:34:56
142
Urtha de Zeeuw
Stichting Trainingsl
1:36:07
1:34:51
143
Marloes de Laat
Royal Bank of Scotla
1:37:35
1:36:31
144
Candice Warrington
SThree Nederland
1:37:38
1:37:18
145
Lonneke Lichtenveldt
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
1:37:59
1:37:10
147
Eveline van Wisselingh
TCS
1:38:20
1:36:57
148
Yonna Henriksson
Amsterdam
1:38:29
1:37:51
149
Evelyn Pleijte
Boer & Croon
1:38:33
1:37:56
153
Suzanne Schilder
Amsterdam
1:39:08
1:37:33
154
Natascha Schreiner
Amsterdam
1:39:10
1:37:23
156
Annemaria Tans
Michael Page
1:39:40
1:37:51
157
Aniek Christiaanse
Michael Page
1:39:40
1:37:51
159
Lauren Hughes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:39:52
1:38:37
161
Geraldine Molema
NautaDutilh
1:40:35
1:40:00
162
Geranne Lautenbach
NautaDutilh
1:40:35
1:40:01
163
Esther Bilgiç
Johan Cruyff Institu
1:40:43
1:40:43
165
Nicole Ypma
Stichting Trainingsl
1:40:50
1:39:21
166
Sandrine Prevoo
Simmons & Simmons LL
1:40:50
1:39:11
167
Hedda de Rijk
Stichting Trainingsl
1:40:50
1:39:22
168
Saartje Heederik
DAO, gemeente Amster
1:41:42
1:40:28
171
Malgorzata Bocian
Akzonobel
1:42:11
1:41:02
173
Tatiana Araya Pochet
Amsterdam
1:42:53
1:42:07
174
Janneke Steenhagen
Nijmegen
1:44:01
1:42:29
175
Barbera van der Hoek
Arnhem
1:44:02
1:42:33
178
Renske de Wijs
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
1:44:53
1:44:00
181
Sophie de Vreeze
Amsterdam
1:45:10
1:43:57
185
Lonneke Klijnsmit
NautaDutilh
1:45:39
1:45:39
188
Noor van Genugten
Magnificent Milers
1:45:52
1:45:37
189
Renée Reijers
NDI ICT Solutions
1:45:53
1:45:16
191
Andrea Erika Sallak
Amsterdam
1:46:09
1:44:54
195
Nicole Wolthuis-Geerae
Intertrust (Netherla
1:50:36
1:49:09
196
Guiselle Pochet Escala
Amsterdam
1:53:49
1:53:03
197
Wieteke den Uijl
Accenture ISIS
1:53:58
1:52:27
198
Joan Vos
Mead Johnson Nutriti
1:55:23
1:54:04
199
Diane van Herpen
Amsterdam
1:57:10
1:55:22
200
Ingrid Brockhoff
Novotel Amsterdam Ci
1:59:14
1:58:23
201
Andrea Kralikova
Accenture AMC
2:00:48
1:59:37
M-KID, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Camiel Theunissen
Amsterdam
3:30
4
Samuel Theunissen
Amsterdam
4:01
6
Sol Vasques Dias
Amsterdam
4:16
10
Mathijs Gijsbers
Amsterdam
4:40
11
Pepijn Klinkert
Amstelveen
4:41
15
Valentijn Schuurman
Zandvoort
4:51
19
Victor Steele
Amsterdam Zuidoost
5:30
23
Steijn Oosterbeek
Amsterdam
6:18
V-KID, KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Anna van Ruyssevelt
Amsterdam
4:42
5
Julia Schreuders
Koog aan de Zaan
4:46
12
Melissa Steele
Amsterdam Zuidoost
5:37
Uitslagen.nl
19-06-2012 15:05