| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Letterenloop
Haarlem - Zondag 3 juni 2012
5 KM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sten Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
16:30
16:30
4
Erik Scheers
Everaert Advocaten
17:39
17:39
7
Richard Grannetia
Hillegom
18:32
18:32
10
Roland Hoogendoorn
Haarlem
19:15
19:12
15
Stefan Leliveld
's-Gravenhage
20:02
19:29
20
Fabio Aguilar Polo
Overveen
21:10
21:05
22
Jonas Pruijmboom
Nederland
21:17
21:13
26
Michel Willemse
Driehuis Nh
21:27
21:08
31
Suze van der Meulen
Haarlem
21:53
20:50
33
Jolijn Pruijmboom
Nederland
22:13
22:07
37
Nathalie Bartels
Zwanenburg
22:28
22:26
38
Alex Lathouras
Velsen-Noord
22:33
22:22
41
Zoë van der Krieke
Haarlem
22:50
22:12
44
Chantal van den Thilla
Utrecht
22:59
22:29
45
Martin van der Wal
Zoetermeer
22:59
22:57
49
Rogier Esselbrugge
Haarlem
23:21
22:48
50
Lizelotte de Vries
Aerdenhout
23:24
23:07
53
Emma Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
23:29
23:26
55
Benjamin Trajanovic
Heemstede
23:46
23:44
57
Ron van Gerven
Wijk aan Zee
23:57
23:21
63
Camille van den Brande
Haarlem
24:23
23:47
65
Mariela Prosee-Wever
Haarlem
24:40
24:20
69
Khadija El Hamdaoui
's-Gravenhage
25:08
24:58
75
Jasmijn De graaf
Zandvoort
25:15
25:01
80
Merienne Desprit
Capelle aan den IJss
25:32
25:26
85
Antoon Zwemmer
Santpoort-Zuid
26:01
25:43
94
Stephanie Cornegge
Haarlem
26:30
26:11
95
Jimmy van der Veldt
Haarlem
26:34
26:19
96
Madelon Gravesteijn Ba
Spijkenisse
26:37
26:04
99
Nicolien van Zanten
Haarlem
26:45
26:27
103
Anneloes van Zanten
Haarlem
26:49
26:32
106
May-Britt Kollenhof Br
Uithoorn
26:58
26:30
108
Willem Blijleven
Amstelveen
27:01
26:31
109
Larissa Springveld
Haarlem
27:06
26:51
111
Sjoerd van der Sel
Velserbroek
27:16
26:51
112
Birgitta Kamsteeg
Nieuw-Vennep
27:17
27:01
113
Sjaak van der Sel
Velserbroek
27:19
26:54
117
Ginger de Horde
Vrouwenakker
27:27
26:59
120
Fleur Mosterdijk
Leidschendam
27:37
27:32
123
Ronald Ockhuysen
Amsterdam
27:45
27:29
124
Yvonne Ribourdouille
Heemstede
27:48
27:16
130
Merel Heimens Visser
Delft
28:13
27:41
132
Saskia Claassen-Rottev
Haarlem
28:32
28:02
134
Jacqueline Doornweerd
Haarlem
28:44
28:16
136
Gerrit van Heeringen
Heemstede
28:47
28:19
139
Ans Duin-Schweitzer
Beverwijk
28:51
28:34
141
Myrthe Duits
Broek in Waterland
28:55
28:41
148
Madeleine Wansink
's-Gravenhage
29:11
28:39
150
Henk Cornegge
Santpoort-Zuid
29:19
28:58
151
Martine Beunk-van Kaam
Haarlem
29:22
28:56
152
Annemieke van Ouhorst
Haarlem
29:23
28:57
157
Peter van Ombergen
Velserbroek
29:30
28:49
161
Astrid Hoenderdos
Velserbroek
29:34
28:58
163
Ron de Vlieger
Velserbroek
29:39
29:00
169
Marissa van Ginkel
Haarlem
29:55
29:26
171
Judith Verhoef
Velserbroek
30:01
29:20
179
Rose Anne Landzaat
Heemstede
30:42
30:04
180
Gerard van der Meij
Overveen
30:42
30:40
186
Liliana Denise Munoz B
Amsterdam
30:51
30:30
187
Michael van den Broek
Hoofddorp
30:54
30:41
188
Maria Jose Bouza
de Kwakel
31:00
30:31
189
Yvonne ten Have
Amstelhoek
31:07
30:35
191
Pauline Kroonenberg
Kudelstaart
31:08
30:37
199
Melanie van den Beld
Hoofddorp
31:44
31:21
200
Kim Mannes-Abbott
Amsterdam
31:44
31:18
201
Frauke van Hulten
Amsterdam
31:46
31:21
202
Foeke Borgerhoff Mulde
Amsterdam
31:46
31:19
207
Lisette Schelvis
Santpoort-Noord
31:59
31:48
211
Evelien van Baekel
Utrecht
32:09
31:55
216
Marianne Trautwein
Hoofddorp
32:36
32:27
223
Tjitske Strikwerda
Heemskerk
33:11
32:57
227
Marieke van der Schaaf
Haarlem
33:41
33:16
230
Philip Limvers
Bloemendaal
33:53
33:31
231
Natasja Bootsman
Beinsdorp
33:57
33:23
235
Marjon Warmerdam
Hoofddorp
35:50
35:27
236
Thomas van Arendonk
Rotterdam
36:30
35:57
237
Leonore van Nieuwenhui
Haarlem
36:45
36:26
240
Maria Debora Lopez Rod
Vijfhuizen
37:27
36:50
242
Carina Bouwman
's-Gravenhage
41:05
40:34
BUS5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marnix Hebly
Erasmus School of La
18:49
18:49
2
Max Kop
Boekhandel H. de Vri
19:02
19:01
4
Ingrid Oonincx
The House of Books
20:48
20:48
5
August de Hoogh
Erasmus School of La
20:53
20:52
6
Johan Olijhoek
Pre Wonen 1
20:59
20:58
7
Sven Zoeteman
Erasmus School of La
21:27
21:26
8
meinhard van de Reep
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
21:49
21:39
9
Joep Demmendaal
Boekhandel H. de Vri
22:21
22:20
11
Willemijn Jongens
Bibliotheek.nl 1
22:56
22:24
12
Anaisa Bruchner
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
22:56
22:48
13
Caroline Kerkhoff
Pre Wonen 1
23:34
23:34
14
Matthijs van der Meer
CPNB
23:36
23:31
15
Siewert Lindenbergh
Erasmus School of La
23:37
23:35
17
Barbara Kerstens
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
23:54
23:17
18
Heleen Buth
The House of Books
24:32
24:31
19
Elise Vriend
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
24:44
24:02
20
Sanne Louter
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
24:51
24:44
22
Ger Windt
Boekhandel H. de Vri
26:21
26:20
23
Wim de Boer
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
26:43
26:00
24
Marieke Spaans
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
26:50
26:41
26
Annet Knol
Bibliotheek.nl 1
27:19
26:47
27
Carine van Wijk
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
27:24
27:15
29
Martijn van Kogelenber
Erasmus School of La
27:51
27:50
30
Ester van Lierop
The House of Books
28:32
28:32
31
Simone Kerkdijk
Kennemer Gasthuis 1
28:32
27:51
32
Maarten Richel
The House of Books
29:54
29:54
33
Marjan Jordan
The House of Books
30:13
30:13
34
Heleen van Leeuwen
Boekhandel H. de Vri
32:17
32:17
35
Annemiek Bronstring
Boekhandel H. de Vri
33:01
33:00
10 KM, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leslie Pangemanan
Run4Schools
33:23
33:23
2
Willem Jan de Graaf
Amsterdam
33:59
33:59
3
Maarten van der Hoeven
Heemstede
35:15
35:13
6
Michiel van Dijk
CWS Derks Star Busma
36:16
36:16
7
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
36:23
36:23
10
Jasper Commandeur
SNS REAAL
37:13
37:13
11
Christiaan Schakel
Amsterdam
37:49
37:48
15
Maarten Bening
's-Gravenhage
38:53
38:50
16
Stephan Geuzebroek
Bloemendaal
39:02
39:00
18
Just van der Endt
Run2Forty2
39:16
38:59
20
Rene van der Meer
Hoofddorp
39:26
39:25
21
Michal Szafranski
Amsterdam
39:39
39:39
22
Floris Solleveld
Amsterdam
39:42
39:21
24
Eric van den Berg
Hoogkarspel
39:55
39:51
29
Maarten Rijssenbeek
OM (parket Haarlem)
40:14
40:09
32
Pierre Le Cat
Lubbers en Dijk nota
40:42
40:42
33
Robert Noorlander
Van Roy c.s. Advocat
40:46
40:45
34
Frank van der Endt
Run2Forty2
40:56
40:41
38
Matthieu Nunnink
Beverwijk
41:20
40:52
41
Jolanda Linschooten
Akersloot
41:52
41:49
42
Maarten van Wel
Rechtbank Amsterdam
41:54
41:54
47
Roos Hordijk
Kneppelhout & Kortha
42:08
42:08
49
Michiel Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
42:14
41:56
51
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
42:19
42:09
52
Hans Fischer
Santpoort-Noord
42:24
42:07
53
Jasper van der Burg
Haarlem
42:30
42:12
54
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
42:35
42:17
55
Jacco Leeuwerink
Amsterdam
42:37
42:14
60
Karin Postmus
Santpoort-Zuid
42:53
42:33
68
Jouri de Vos
Santpoort-Noord
43:30
43:03
72
Arien van Wijngaarden
Amsterdam
43:53
43:17
73
Valentijn Jacobs
Amsterdam
43:57
43:15
75
Sesammus Monki Visser
Haarlem
43:58
43:03
78
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
44:08
43:53
79
Theo van der Jagt
Uithoorn
44:08
43:26
91
Wim van Kouteren
Amsterdam
44:40
44:01
93
Rinze Van der Meulen
Alkmaar
44:50
42:53
95
Johan Uijterlinde
Santpoort-Zuid
44:59
44:28
97
Sjoerd Adema
Santpoort-Zuid
45:00
43:50
103
Jan de Rooij
Schipper Noordam
45:26
45:24
104
Olga van Leeuwarden
Run2Forty2
45:31
45:09
105
Jeroen Recourt
Tweede Kamer
45:37
45:35
108
Sofie de Schutter
Van Appia van der le
45:49
45:45
116
Paul Kruijssen
's-Gravenhage
46:14
45:50
117
Evert van den Burg
Den Helder
46:15
45:59
119
Ruud Porck
Santpoort-Noord
46:17
46:01
120
Peter van Scheijndel
Bloemendaal
46:19
45:02
121
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
46:22
46:08
123
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
46:28
46:12
125
Norman Groenewegen
Haarlem
46:35
45:38
126
Francien Mooijekind
Santpoort-Zuid
46:35
45:45
128
Daan Kostelijk
Nieuw-Vennep
46:39
46:22
134
Eugene Striekwold
Run2Forty2
46:54
46:37
137
Andrew van de Worp
's-Gravenhage
46:56
45:21
138
Jan Hendrik de Groot
Run2Forty2
46:57
46:42
151
Edwin Broekhof
Bloemendaal
47:33
47:29
153
Niels Van Waardenberg
Haarlem
47:41
46:44
154
Jeroen van der Weide
Haarlem
47:42
46:52
156
Robbert Voogdgeert
Haarlem
47:44
47:07
157
Ronald Braamzeel
Zandvoort
47:44
46:41
159
Mike Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
47:52
47:01
160
Ronald den Haan
Velserbroek
47:56
47:13
163
Guus van Oosterum
Zandvoort
48:02
46:58
167
Evert-Jan Rijntjes
Run2Forty2
48:06
47:00
170
Han Lavrijssen
Sint Hubert
48:15
47:30
179
Mark Bottelier
's-Gravenhage
48:34
47:47
180
Alexander Wurzenrainer
Santpoort-Zuid
48:35
47:18
184
Patricia Dudok van Hee
Haarlem
48:40
48:40
185
Andre van der Putten
Aalsmeer
48:40
48:10
186
Raimond Speckgens
Run2Forty2
48:43
47:39
187
Martien de Groot
Heemstede
48:45
48:27
188
Jasja Buslink-van der
Run2Forty2
48:46
47:49
190
Janine Tacken
Santpoort-Noord
48:47
47:58
192
David Van Goudoever
Bloemendaal
49:05
48:25
197
Sandra Kerstens
Oegstgeest
49:12
48:40
198
Marcella Hilbers
's-Gravenhage
49:14
48:48
201
Tense Brunemann
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:17
48:14
204
Gertjan Nederbragt
Haarlem
49:22
48:10
205
Boudewijn Rijnders
Run2Forty2
49:23
48:35
208
Heleen de Jonge van El
Hoge Raad der Nederl
49:26
49:22
209
Querijn van Bokhorst
Haarlem
49:29
48:08
210
Jan Willem Strootman
Beverwijk
49:31
47:50
211
Paul van Wingerden
Santpoort-Noord
49:31
47:56
215
Saskla van der Heijden
Santpoort-Zuid
49:37
48:50
218
Herman Van Eekeres
Nieuw-Vennep
49:41
49:23
223
Godfried Scholvinck
Haarlem
49:51
48:49
224
Jessica Durlacher
Bloemendaal
49:52
49:37
228
Anissa van der Geest
Hoofddorp
49:58
48:24
233
Lyanne Hazenberg
Zandvoort
50:03
49:45
236
Bernard Luttikhuizen
Run2Forty2
50:11
49:32
242
Adriaan van Engh
's-Gravenhage
50:16
49:40
243
Cornelie op ten Noort
Amsterdam
50:17
49:35
246
Menno Kloppers
Santpoort-Noord
50:25
48:49
253
Stefan van Keulen
Velserbroek
50:38
49:13
255
Astrid Teeuwen
Nieuw-Vennep
50:46
49:11
260
Olivier Oosterbaan
Create Law
50:54
50:51
261
Barry Vermeulen
Run2Forty2
51:07
49:21
265
Dick Kraay
Wijk bij Duurstede
51:11
49:35
266
Martijn van Bavelgem
Heemstede
51:13
50:13
269
Arjan Van der Heijden
Santpoort-Zuid
51:19
50:46
270
Barry Meruma
HABITAT Advocatenkan
51:19
51:17
276
Richard van der Krogt
Run2Forty2
51:35
51:15
279
Barbara van den Berg
Haarlem
51:42
50:42
281
Henk van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
51:45
51:25
283
Marjolijn Kaandorp
Haarlem
51:48
51:09
284
Pauline in 't Veld
Haarlem
51:49
50:58
285
Barbara Rijntjes-Besan
Run2Forty2
51:54
50:46
286
Richard Elbersen
Bloemendaal
51:55
50:55
287
Marjolein Both
Hellevoetsluis
51:58
51:29
292
Juliette Baller
Bloemendaal
52:14
50:53
299
Arthur de Hart
Santpoort-Noord
52:21
50:52
300
Patrick van Hooydonk
Haarlem
52:21
51:44
302
Lenneke van Bentheim
Haarlem
52:22
51:30
304
Gerlof van der Veen
Haarlem
52:24
51:36
311
Danielle Luttikhuizen
Run2Forty2
52:41
51:47
313
Casper van Beers
Run2Forty2
52:45
51:03
315
Stefano van der Knaap
Haarlem
52:49
52:02
316
Gerbrand van Bokhorst
Haarlem
52:50
51:28
317
Erik Roozen
Santpoort-Zuid
52:51
51:30
318
Simone van Geem
Velsen-Zuid
52:52
51:21
319
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
52:54
50:55
324
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
53:00
52:09
325
Herman van der Heide
Samsung
53:02
52:53
330
Sosja van Sluis
's-Gravenhage
53:12
51:35
331
Piet van Reeuwijk
Spaarndam
53:13
51:39
332
Hugo van Luling
Run2Forty2
53:13
51:25
333
Kirshi Wesselingh
Mijdrecht
53:14
52:57
334
Wouter Wesselingh
Mijdrecht
53:15
52:57
335
Arthur Van der Wateren
Oirschot
53:15
52:24
336
Lisette Mander
Bloemendaal
53:16
52:26
337
Pepijn van den Hoogen
Overveen
53:18
51:50
338
Rene Schreuder
Bloemendaal
53:20
52:49
344
Kees van Vaneveld
Run2Forty2
53:44
52:05
348
Suzanne Klaasen-Slagbo
Velserbroek
53:52
52:39
351
Rieneke Peijnenburg
Haarlem
53:53
52:05
353
Rebecca Groeneweg
Run2Forty2
53:56
53:09
356
Monique Groeneveld
Heemstede
54:01
53:16
357
René van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
54:02
53:09
360
Hans Rozemeijer
Run2Forty2
54:07
52:59
361
Mario van Koten
Vogelenzang
54:09
53:29
370
Gloria Grace-Ferri
Overveen
54:37
53:27
372
Henno van Randwijk
Samsung
54:39
54:28
374
Diederik van Nieuwkerk
Amsterdam
54:40
54:40
378
Marjet van der Lecq
Apeldoorn
54:47
54:36
379
Edgar Magdalena
Badhoevedorp
54:48
54:15
381
Christa van der Schoot
Run2Forty2
54:52
53:59
385
Anneke Burggraeve
Velserbroek
54:57
54:23
390
Marloes Konterman
Amsterdam
55:07
53:50
391
Karin van Gastel
Heemstede
55:08
54:45
392
Annemarie van Velzen
Uitgeest
55:12
55:12
393
Marjolein Scheer-Mulde
Run2Forty2
55:14
53:21
394
Rinus Bronkhorst
Run@Forty2
55:15
53:20
395
Sander Hogendoorn
Run2Forty2
55:16
53:33
396
Annika van den Haak
Haarlem
55:18
53:47
402
Wietske van der Meer
Haarlem
55:25
54:06
404
Bob Heijnis
Koog aan de Zaan
55:26
53:49
407
Anique Honingh-de Jong
Hoofddorp
55:27
54:11
408
Dennis van der Geest
Haarlem
55:28
54:08
410
Liselotte Gijsbers
Run2Forty2
55:32
54:43
413
Marcel Sprangers
Eindhoven
55:35
53:46
415
Dirk-Jan Kloppenborg
Haarlem
55:39
54:10
430
Sacha van den Ende
Heemstede
56:16
56:01
431
Lizzy van der Kooij
Santpoort-Zuid
56:17
56:00
436
Martin Poliste
Wijk aan Zee
56:27
54:44
437
Manon Poliste
Wijk aan Zee
56:27
54:44
438
Jacqueline Straathof
Haarlem
56:27
55:59
439
Ilja van Luling
Run2Forty2
56:28
54:41
440
Ellen van Gijsel
Mijdrecht
56:28
55:33
445
Claudia de Ruiter
Overveen
56:38
55:10
450
Siebold de Vries
Westhoff Advocaten
56:44
56:38
453
Angelique van Rossum
Spaarndam
56:50
55:16
461
Peter van der Hulst
Run2Forty2
57:07
55:33
464
Monique Slotemaker
Haarlem
57:11
56:40
467
Marian van Bokhorst
Haarlem
57:17
55:48
468
Christian De Vos
Amsterdam
57:18
55:27
469
Raymond Beerman
Bloemendaal
57:19
55:32
472
Bodwine van Sluis
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
57:24
55:46
474
Marie Jose Wessleingh
Mijdrecht
57:29
57:11
479
Simon Balm
Spaarndam gem. Haarl
57:41
56:59
482
Peter Van de Sande
Haarlem
57:46
56:01
483
Carla van Doremalen
Overveen
57:46
56:50
486
Petra Bosch - van Ross
Badhoevedorp
57:53
57:04
488
Liesbeth van Lankveld
Amsterdam
57:54
56:47
492
Michel Rijk
Santpoort-Noord
57:58
57:36
494
Paula Vrolijk-de Vries
Heemskerk
58:00
57:11
496
Peter van de Sluijs
Samsung
58:00
57:54
497
Annemiek van der Klauw
Haarlem
58:01
56:59
502
Simone van Donselaar
Haarlem
58:08
57:28
506
Wilfried Hoffman
Hoofddorp
58:14
57:04
509
Gerard Van Hunen
Heemstede
58:19
57:00
511
Gert Rijlaarsdam
Rijsenhout
58:21
56:33
512
Henny van Leeuwen
Bennebroek
58:26
56:56
513
Frederike van den Oeve
Haarlem
58:26
57:39
520
Evelien Rustenburg
Purmerend
59:07
57:55
525
Leopold Spiessberger
Heemstede
59:21
58:25
527
Jolande Broekhof
Hoofddorp
59:28
58:49
528
Mark-Bram Bouman
Halfweg Nh
59:40
58:03
530
Jacqueline Wouda
Amstelveen
59:44
59:15
531
Rosa Veldhoen-Tijben
Run2Forty2
59:44
58:00
532
Dieuwertje Botman-Alme
Bentveld
59:50
58:46
533
Lennox Alblas
Badhoevedorp
59:56
59:28
535
Gertjan Groenenberg
Haarlem
1:00:00
58:27
536
Ronald van Haasteren
Haarlem
1:00:06
58:16
539
Marelle Van den Berg
Uitgeest
1:00:08
58:47
551
Ana Oliveira dos Santo
Haarlem
1:00:27
59:50
558
Wil van Ombergen
Velserbroek
1:00:50
1:00:12
559
Remi Vogelsang
Santpoort-Zuid
1:00:54
59:37
562
Marike van der Leeden
Haarlem
1:00:56
59:58
565
Sylvia Benthem
Santpoort-Noord
1:01:03
59:57
567
Jacqueline Coronel
Haarlem
1:01:05
59:20
570
Abigail Baim-Lance
Amsterdam
1:01:13
59:22
571
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:01:15
1:00:19
575
Berber Stellingwerf
Bennebroek
1:01:17
1:00:10
576
Mirjam Brandenburg
Haarlem
1:01:17
59:55
582
Marjolein Van der Heij
Haarlem
1:01:37
1:01:06
583
Martine Goosens
Aerdenhout
1:01:39
1:00:39
595
Jette van der Molen-Bu
Haarlem
1:02:40
1:01:09
597
Eline van Mourik
Amstelveen
1:02:43
1:01:53
599
Niels van der Meer
Haarlem
1:02:47
1:00:54
603
Tanja van Nieuwenhuize
Almere
1:03:04
1:02:17
610
Dennis van Ombergen
Velserbroek
1:03:34
1:01:32
611
Ans van der Plas
Heemstede
1:03:35
1:02:46
617
Jacqueline Van de Sand
Haarlem
1:03:56
1:02:10
618
Riekje van der Laan
Amsterdam
1:04:01
1:03:05
619
Carolien van Genderen
Run2Forty2
1:04:07
1:02:45
622
Stephanie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
1:04:28
1:03:01
625
Nicky Deun
Spaarndam gem. Haarl
1:04:44
1:03:11
627
Christel Zwemmer
Santpoort-Zuid
1:05:02
1:03:38
629
Jolanda van Santen
Haarlem
1:05:14
1:03:43
632
Roswitha van der Lem
Velsen-Noord
1:05:48
1:04:33
633
Edith Martijnse-Lagewe
Hoofddorp
1:05:53
1:04:38
637
Marie-José Kempen
Bennebroek
1:06:04
1:05:20
642
Nathalie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
1:06:37
1:05:11
650
Victor van Doremalen
Overveen
1:07:40
1:06:43
651
Guy van Doremalen
Overveen
1:07:43
1:06:46
655
Eline van der wal
Aerdenhout
1:08:30
1:07:25
658
Carolien Harrems
Amstelveen
1:12:04
1:11:12
659
Simone de Vries-Jonker
Run2Forty2
1:12:42
1:11:30
BUS10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dion Kes
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
34:54
34:52
2
Joost Kutsch Lojenga
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
35:49
35:49
3
Jeroen Plevier
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
37:02
37:00
4
Wouter van der Haak
De Rechtspraak
38:01
38:00
5
Frank Barendrecht
Ploum Lodder Princen
38:41
38:30
6
Joris Ruhe
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
38:46
38:45
7
Andre Vreeken
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
38:46
38:44
8
Ruud Vermeulen
Blue Lanes B.V.
39:31
39:31
9
Rick van Viersen
Köster Advocaten
40:33
40:33
10
Dik van de Stelt
Gebr. Griekspoor BV
41:22
41:21
11
Vincent Schuddemat
Gebr. Griekspoor BV
41:36
41:35
12
Timme Geerlof
Ploum Lodder Princen
41:52
41:40
13
Maarten de Jong
Uitgeverij Coutinho
42:20
42:09
14
Dennis van der Lans
Gebr. Griekspoor BV
43:02
43:01
15
Koen de Jong
Keep-on-Running.nl
43:40
43:30
16
Harmen de Kraker
Thomas Rap
43:43
43:34
18
Startnummer 2738
Bibliotheek.nl 2
44:13
44:00
19
Maarten Kreeft
De Rechtspraak
44:13
43:59
20
Mikel Knippenberg
Keep-on-Running.nl
45:40
45:40
22
Martijn van de Merwe
LIME Search
45:52
45:52
24
Stefan de Koker
Gebr. Griekspoor BV
46:21
46:21
26
Erik de Bruin
Uitgeverij Balans
46:23
46:13
27
Paul van Eeden
Gebr. Griekspoor BV
46:39
46:38
28
Erik Rasmussen
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
46:48
46:41
29
Hans Pieters
Keep-on-Running.nl
46:58
46:47
30
Sebastiaan van der Lee
Köster Advocaten
47:46
47:31
31
Nico van der Breggen
Keep-on-Running.nl
48:07
47:55
32
Catharina Schilder
De Bezige Bij 1
48:47
48:37
33
Dennis van den Broek
De Bezige Bij 1
48:57
48:49
34
Sverre van de Reep
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
49:15
49:08
35
Jeep de Jong
De Rechtspraak
50:16
50:04
36
Roland Bruin
De Rechtspraak
50:47
50:32
37
Saskia Taggenbrock
Thomas Rap
50:53
50:21
38
Wouter van Wijk
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
50:55
50:47
39
Mark Barzilay
Bibliotheek.nl 2
51:14
51:02
40
Eva van Wijk
Uitgeverij Coutinho
51:18
51:04
41
Natascha Jonkers
LIME Search
51:35
51:35
42
Jan Klerk
Bibliotheek.nl 2
51:36
51:25
43
Rolf Elderenbosch
LIME Search
51:39
51:37
44
Rene de Block
Blue Lanes B.V.
51:50
51:30
45
Nicoline van Os
Kennemer Gasthuis 2
52:40
52:37
46
Marike Stoffers
Ploum Lodder Princen
52:40
52:28
47
Thom Dieben
Jahae Advocaten
52:50
52:43
49
Marieke Verhagen
Blue Lanes B.V.
53:07
51:15
50
Roeland Vonk
Uitgeverij Coutinho
53:46
53:36
51
Karlijn van der Lelij
Bibliotheek.nl 2
54:01
53:49
52
Rian Greeve
Uitgeverij Coutinho
54:07
53:55
53
Miriam Hendriks
De Rechtspraak
54:51
54:44
54
Saskia Sicking
De Rechtspraak
54:53
54:47
55
Ruby Samad
Köster Advocaten
55:22
55:21
56
Wikke Monster
Jahae Advocaten
55:46
55:35
57
Andra Laarhuis
Keep-on-Running.nl
55:54
55:53
59
Mark Jan Beutler
Blue Lanes B.V.
57:44
55:50
60
Mélinde Kassens
De Bezige Bij 1
57:46
57:38
61
Paul Witteman
De Bezige Bij 1
58:03
57:55
62
Miranda Bakker
Pre Wonen 2
58:03
57:57
63
Nynke Coutinho
Uitgeverij Coutinho
58:57
58:46
64
Tineke Telkamp
Uitgeverij Coutinho
59:27
59:15
65
Louise Prompers
Uitgeverij Coutinho
1:00:16
1:00:02
67
Kathleen vd Brandt
Uitgeverij Coutinho
1:01:45
1:01:35
69
Deutekom
Uitgeverij Balans
1:03:19
1:03:11
70
Mark Straathof
Blue Lanes B.V.
1:06:33
1:04:39
71
Simone Baddou
Uitgeverij Coutinho
1:10:58
1:09:51
Uitslagen.nl
06-06-2012 13:57