Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 10 km Loop Rotterdam

Rotterdam - Zondag 15 april 2012

 
MAN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Matti Markowski1988Keulen (GER)32:3532:34
2Gerard Hollestelle1985Phanos33:1933:19
3Roberto Bueno Losada1977Macotera (ESP)33:4833:48
4Pedro Pelado1985Amora (POR)34:2234:21
5Jorrit Pels1987Rotterdam Atletiek34:2834:27
6Jelmer van Leeningen1988Veluwe35:1635:14
7Rob Bravenboer1970Prins Hendrik35:2335:22
8Pieter Bakx1985Rotterdam Atletiek35:3635:35
9Hugo van den Bos1990Energie35:4135:40
10Pim Bijl1992PAC36:0536:03
11Matthijs Riemens1974Fortuna36:1636:15
12George Thierens1973Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht36:1936:19
13Sebstiaan Heikoop1969Delta Sport36:2936:28
14Joep Thomassen1982Rotterdam36:3736:28
15Paco Lous1994 36:4636:44
16Barry Sturrock1982Falkirk (GBR)37:0236:26
17Karst Lenzen1991PAC37:2937:28
18Rick Taekema1987Brielle37:4037:27
19Joost Huijer1987's-Gravenhage37:4337:42
20Jose luis Carballo Rey1965Madrid (ESP)37:5337:51
21Pascal Schoonheere1977Cappelle La Grande (38:0338:01
22Stach Aarts1984Rotterdam38:1438:12
23David Bouman1988Flakkee38:1538:13
24Ruben Vrielink1991PAC38:1638:15
25Herman Hassing1970LAAC Twente38:1738:12
26Roberto Narcisi1982Rotterdam38:3038:28
27Thomas Frayne1979Dublin (IRL)38:3138:23
28Harrald van Hell1967Typhoon38:3338:31
29Jeroen Bakker1981Papendrecht38:3938:36
30Thomas van Zoelen1955Altis38:4338:36
31Erik Nijhof1965's-Gravenhage38:4338:43
32Bas Brinkhof1975PAC38:5238:49
33Christian Monna1982Spijkenisse38:5238:48
34Hans de Borst1962Monster38:5938:55
35Duco Hoogland1984Rotterdam39:0139:00
36Sander Disseldorp1984Haarlem39:0538:59
37Hugues Lacoquelle1971Rotterdam-Albrandswa39:0839:04
38Rory van Wingerden1993 39:1139:09
39Björn Middendorp1994 39:1939:08
40Carlos Klop1985Maasland39:2039:05
41Vivien Tetart1985St Martin au Laert (39:2639:22
42Ralph Smits1975Sparta39:3639:31
43Richard Rol1963Rotterdam39:3739:35
44Mohamed Faress1976's-Gravenhage39:4139:38
45Laurens Smit1986Leiden39:5339:46
46Sjoerd Diepstraten1988Rotterdam40:0039:21
47Tom Runderkamp1968 40:0540:01
48Ivan Berrevoets1994 40:1139:53
49Sven Oldenhof1983Zwolle40:1140:04
50Matthijs van der Beek1989Bleiswijk40:1340:11
51Remy Verwey1991Rotterdam40:1839:27
52Steinar Kagnes1977Uthaug (NOR)40:2339:43
53Marcos García García1964Las Rozas (Madrid) (40:2540:23
54Martin Vermeiden1969Rotterdam40:2540:21
55Tim Schenk1991Lekkerkerk40:2940:26
56Tiuri van Rossum1987Rotterdam40:3240:30
57Donghwan Hyun1985Dublin (IRL)40:3340:33
58Cor Berrevoets1967PAC40:3440:21
59Stefan Herwig1981Rotterdam40:3440:25
60Timo van de Kreke1984Delft40:4040:35
61Lennaert den Hoed1981Parthenon40:4140:37
62Christian Muller1963PAC40:4340:38
63Marik Bijl1984Schiedam40:4540:43
64Peter Jan Zwakhals1988Hardinxveld-Giessend40:4840:33
65Boaz Seijn1989Gouda40:4840:45
66Rabin Mohunlol1969Etten-Leur40:5040:47
67Andries Johannes de Jo1986Rotterdam40:5040:37
68Lars Buit1992Energie40:5140:50
69Joaquim Rachao1955Asnieres (FRA)40:5140:44
70Melvin de Haas1992Numansdorp40:5140:30
71Stephan van Leeuwen1989Krimpen aan de Lek40:5140:46
72Roderick Moerman1982Vlaardingen40:5240:47
73Sebastiaan Huijgen1983Vlaardingen40:5340:46
74Arjén Goedemondt1964Klundert40:5640:20
75Joel Aranda1975Lausanne (SUI)40:5840:47
76Patrick van den Burg1974Rotterdam41:0140:58
77Daniel Beerse1954Capelle aan den IJss41:0140:57
78Roberto Cuerdo1981Madrid (ESP)41:0140:56
79Peter Kempers1981Rotterdam41:0841:01
80Czech Student 021995 41:0839:24
81Roelof Toering1964Rotterdam41:0841:06
82Adriaan van der Pol1970PAC41:1241:10
83Bob Leuvelink1973LAAC Twente41:1241:09
84Michel Bouman1977Krimpen aan den IJss41:1441:06
85Rolf Burke1985Puttershoek41:1441:12
86Bart Macquoy1988Delft41:1541:11
87Jilles-Jan Warmer1994Lelystad41:1940:15
88Lars de Koning1995 41:2541:06
89Ron van der Steenhoven1964PAC41:2541:24
90Jan Wouters1971Rotterdam-Albrandswa41:2641:07
91Mel Schickel1990Delft41:2741:23
92Raymond Zwarteveld1975Bleiswijk41:2741:20
93Emile Cammeraat1990Rotterdam41:3241:25
94Jelle Mol1992Barendrecht41:3241:22
95Donald de Jong1977Amsterdam41:3341:15
96Kevin Plein1981Rotterdam41:3641:32
97Ralf van den Bos1981 41:4241:36
98Robbert van Dijke1980Rotterdam41:4641:41
99Tim van der Zwam1994 41:4641:44
100Etienne Leatemia1970Rotterdam41:4641:43
101Stefan de Wit1972Rotterdam41:4841:20
102Karel Groenendijk1981Rotterdam41:5441:52
103Hans Dagevos1964Leidschendam42:0041:45
104Bert Groeneveld1989Barendrecht42:0041:46
105Johnny Smeets1994Wijlre42:0240:33
106Jos Hilberding1961PAC42:0242:01
107Martijn Sonius1980's-Gravenhage42:0441:10
108Said Kasmi1975Rotterdam42:0442:03
109Mark van Merrienboer1960's-Gravenhage42:0442:01
110Eric van der Kruit1964Barendrecht42:0642:05
111Brendon Tholenaars1982Ridderkerk42:0741:39
112Patrick Meykens1961Rotterdam42:0841:41
113Boudewijn Sleutjes1983EUR Roadrunners42:0842:08
114Maarten Bruinsma1994 42:0941:59
115Marc Klemann1995Rotterdam42:0941:06
116Bart Laurense1982Rotterdam Atletiek42:1842:09
117Dirk Boleij1980 42:2242:10
118Rene Leijtens1968Rotterdam42:2442:17
119Roland Boontje1985Phoenix42:2742:14
120Marc Baptist1979Rotterdam42:2942:17
121Daneil Weston-Zeter1981Rotterdam-Albrandswa42:3340:29
122Jeroen van Ommen1983Rotterdam42:3742:18
123Yarno van der Veer1994 42:3942:04
124Mario Matute1995Leioa (ESP)42:3941:58
125Merlijn Schroten1988Utrecht42:4442:42
126Richard Brijs1985Spijkenisse42:4541:43
127Wim Schleicher1959Rotterdam42:4642:44
128Glenn Goedegebuur1988Hoogvliet Rotterdam42:4742:42
129Harry Went1967's-Gravenhage42:5242:49
130Kees Montanus1959Fortuna42:5242:50
131Juriaan Bleij1971Woerden42:5342:50
132Ronald Breure1984Rotterdam42:5542:27
133Jochem van Leeuwen1981Hoek van Holland42:5542:52
134Stephan Rein1972Rotterdam42:5742:42
135Josue Alzamora1980Rotterdam-Albrandswa42:5842:52
136Billy Orr1961Londonderry (GBR)42:5842:54
137Frans Klaassen1963Bergschenhoek42:5942:38
138Gerbrand van Ommen1977Schiedam43:0142:58
139Thore Holst1992Rotterdam-Albrandswa43:0142:34
140Patrick Verkaart1984Rotterdam43:0342:46
141Jelle Versteeg1991Barendrecht43:0542:56
142Richard van Beek1983Rotterdam43:0642:58
143Stefan Picavet1982's-Gravenhage43:0642:52
144Alex Rijsdijk1967Rotterdam43:0643:04
145Roger Mars1970Rotterdam43:0742:20
146Albert de Rooij1971Ilion43:1043:08
147Joy Adjiembaks1989Houten43:1142:57
148Paul Polders1957De Koplopers43:1443:08
149Sander Belien1970Fortuna43:1542:36
150Bas Essink1993PAC43:1943:06
151Stan Klink1958Leiden Atletiek43:1943:17
152Sebastien Durrieu1980Gennevilliers (FRA)43:2143:20
153Remco Barbier1979Bussum43:2243:19
154John Nooijen1954Schiedam43:2343:22
155Paul Jan de Vries1971Pijnacker43:2642:05
156Dylan Uijlen1993 43:2643:16
157Ardy Felius1966Spijkenisse43:2841:50
158Martijn Merx1974 43:3042:26
159Remco Schouten1981Moordrecht43:3443:25
160Yuko Iizuka1962Amstelveen43:3443:23
161Gerrit Schimmel1953Spirit Oud Beijerlan43:3543:07
162Richard Bekenbroek1980Rotterdam43:3643:22
163Roger Cals1973 43:3643:18
164Maarten van den Tweel1979Leiden Road Runners43:3842:35
165Gido Stalman1977Utrecht43:4043:25
166Czech Student 061995 43:4342:02
167Tim Berretty1983Leiden43:4342:43
168Maikel te Boekhorst1992Veldhoven43:4643:22
169Martijn Odijk1978Capelle aan den IJss43:4643:39
170Rick Schenk1986Lekkerkerk43:4743:41
171Tom Berkouwer1953Vlaardingen43:4843:36
172Tom Jonker1982Rotterdam43:4842:38
173Stuart Trevallion1965Rushden (GBR)43:4943:36
174Giovanni Monsanto1974Amsterdam Zuidoost43:5143:49
175Rolf Vermolen1975Ilion43:5243:51
176Johnathan Zijlstra1991Ridderkerk43:5343:53
177Juriaan Leissner1978 43:5343:48
178Sjoerd van Zoelen1989Rotterdam43:5343:46
179Dennis Hofstra1987Vlaardingen43:5443:49
180Michael Pijnenburg1990Zevenbergen43:5442:47
181Arjan de Bruin1972Krimpen aan den IJss43:5543:53
182Koen Bezemer1988Oegstgeest43:5543:51
183Robert Verhoef1982Berkel en Rodenrijs43:5743:54
184Ernst-Jan Bakker1975Hellevoetsluis43:5843:49
185Jeroen van der Meer1980Doetinchem43:5943:39
186Ron Timmermans1965Dynamica44:0044:00
187Stefan Timmerman1984Rotterdam44:0143:44
188Sjors van Fulpen1986Rotterdam44:0142:09
189Reno Debets1968Rhoon44:0243:57
190Gabriel Gabriel Vazque1982Delft44:0543:56
191Oyvind Kvernen1972Berkel en Rodenrijs44:0542:20
192Franklin Nieuwdorp1973Capelle aan den IJss44:0644:03
193Jonas Louwers1995Rotterdam44:0643:03
194Bart van Est1977Schiedam44:0743:45
195Jacques Merx1949's-Gravenhage44:0943:56
196Gijs Bosman1980Rotterdam44:1243:41
197Jeremy de Witte1993 44:1443:56
198Alex Olieman1970Gouda44:1443:49
199Henk Meijer1957Maassluis44:1644:13
200Wim Stevels1969Capelle aan den IJss44:2044:17
201Jack Heijkoop1964Alblasserdam44:2144:13
202Mitchell Tholenaars1985Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht44:2143:54
203Ang-Kin Tsar1982Rotterdam44:2743:55
204Emiel Pattinama1968Amsterdam44:2943:59
205Martin de Visser1963Rotterdam44:2944:27
206Ricardo Gomez1982Alcobendas (ESP)44:3142:06
207Dean van Diejen1995 44:3144:10
208Harald Stiehle1961Echterdingen (GER)44:3343:52
209Dennis de Kruif1983Barendrecht44:3444:29
210Nick van der Woude1990Hardinxveld-Giessend44:3443:31
211Vincent Schilderman1994Rotterdam44:3443:04
212Jan Passchier1959Haag Atletiek44:3444:07
213Albert Faro1989Hardinxveld-Giessend44:3444:18
214Lahcen Oumoulid1970Eindhoven44:3444:17
215Stijn Rademakers1969Rotterdam44:3944:19
216Kees van Geel1960 44:4144:32
217Ferry Ton1980Rotterdam44:4543:02
218Christian Hurson1954Chaussee Saint-victo44:4844:29
219Steven Bouman1967Rotterdam44:4944:36
220Martijn Koot1965Rotterdam Atletiek44:4944:43
221Hans Schoenmakers1961Rotterdam44:5043:39
222John van Zweeden1955 44:5044:48
223Bert Delhaas1955Rotterdam44:5044:32
224Nicolai Proksch1993Numansdorp44:5144:30
225Raúl Delhaas1995Rotterdam44:5144:32
226Ruud van Ommen1973Zwijndrecht44:5144:04
227Remy Jacques1978Rotterdam44:5243:43
228Gerard de Jong1955PAC44:5344:50
229Bas van Rijswijk1964Groene Ster44:5444:53
230Jan van Santvoort1960Rotterdam44:5444:45
231Omar Serbout1981Berkel en Rodenrijs44:5544:16
232Diego Jansen1982Rotterdam44:5644:49
233Arie Verheij1985Schiedam44:5641:58
234Stefan Haensel1966Rotterdam44:5644:50
235Ben van Vliet1955avVN44:5644:53
236Freek Liefhebber1979Delft44:5643:36
237Tom Stoute1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht44:5744:53
238Jerryl Ralf1973Hoogvliet Rotterdam44:5844:45
239Fabrice Pfeiffer1968Maidières (FRA)44:5844:08
240Dick Kraaijenbos1962's-Gravenhage44:5944:48
241Tarek Assani1994 45:0044:41
242Gerard Talman1970Apeldoorn45:0044:39
243Raphael van der Most1992 45:0044:59
244Guido Luhrs1969Phanos45:0144:28
245Johan Hogenes1987Lisse45:0244:05
246Jan-Jaap Graafland1994 45:0444:44
247Kevin van der Graaf1993Rotterdam45:0544:19
248Marcel van de Ven1972Vlaardingen45:0544:15
249Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht45:0744:15
250Werner Rietveld1982Rotterdam45:0844:52
251Timo van Workum1990Rotterdam45:0844:41
252Stijn Duna van Enckevo1984Rotterdam45:0942:58
253Edmund Wellenstein1982Amsterdam45:1044:33
254Rob van Langen1969Hercules45:1044:28
255Sander Koolwijk1976Breda45:1144:52
256Arjan Smits1989Delft45:1345:04
257Simon van der Veer1981Utrecht45:1544:06
258Sander Eijkelkamp1979Bemmel45:1644:23
259Hugo de Vries1962Schoonhoven45:1644:40
260Dirk Schenk1953Lekkerkerk45:1645:12
261Theo van der Linden1958Haag Atletiek45:1644:22
262Kim Stehouwer1983Hoogvliet Rotterdam45:1645:05
263Kevin Sas1992Vlaardingen45:1745:10
264Ruben Bot1985Vlaardingen45:1745:10
265Arjan Klip1985Herwijnen45:1844:14
266Dennis van Rijn1985Haag Atletiek45:2145:20
267Wilco van Mook1968Bavel45:2145:14
268Jorge Liauw-A-Joe1985Utrecht45:2242:58
269Jan Hein Braber1980Spijkenisse45:2345:11
270Dennis Bruggemans1981PAC45:2444:58
271Marc Janssen1983Oosterhout Nb45:2443:14
272Rick Elmendorp1983Rotterdam45:2744:38
273Eelco Beijl1983Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse45:2845:21
274Thomas Jan Herweijer1987Barendrecht45:2945:06
275Maarten Verdonk1985Rotterdam45:3045:16
276Robijn Schouten1994 45:3144:55
277Czech Student 051995 45:3143:49
278Kees van Vilsteren1980Amsterdam45:3145:06
279Rogier van Heeswijk1982Utrecht45:3545:18
280Wim van Es1956Schiedam45:3645:33
281Bart van Velzen1994 45:3743:52
282Niek van der Horst1990Rotterdam45:3844:24
283Tom Fabian de Groen1996PAC45:3845:26
284Maarten Dekker1955Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht45:3843:57
285Nick Renkens1987Arcen45:3845:33
286Floris Wesselink1992Rotterdam45:4244:27
287Patrick Tak1969Roosendaal45:4245:29
288Daan Koek1986Rotterdam45:4345:26
289Renze Evenhuis1980Rotterdam45:4445:06
290Erik Tillemans1982Rotterdam45:4545:33
291Bart Reede1980Rotterdam45:4545:42
292Ruud van Halen1972Brielle45:4645:42
293Sven Ros1990Rotterdam45:4644:47
294Dominic Moore1960Capelle aan den IJss45:4844:47
295Leon de Koningh1988Mijnsheerenland45:4945:48
296Jan Pieter Nijhof1977Rotterdam45:5045:20
297Hans Buitendijk1978Rotterdam45:5044:30
298Leo Goudappel1948Schiedam45:5145:17
299Jouke Goslinga1967Rotterdam (BEL)45:5145:40
300Daan de Graaff1994 45:5244:44
301Martin Lopes1978Rotterdam45:5345:34
302Gustavo Molon Scalabri1978Amsterdam45:5443:51
303Gerrit den Hartog1981Hoornaar45:5444:54
304Ingmar Larsen1985Utrecht45:5644:12
305Mark Lavrijsen1979Reusel45:5643:45
306Jan-Willem van de Veld1981Rotterdam45:5745:37
307Lodewijk Voorhoeve1992's-Gravenhage45:5845:14
308Remi Hammerstein1994's-Gravenhage46:0045:20
309Alvin Vrijhoeven1975Rotterdam46:0045:03
310Lucien Lamberigts1987Rotterdam46:0145:20
311Ismail Iskalen1995Rotterdam46:0245:36
312Mauro Bassutti1974Rotterdam46:0245:27
313Glenn Keenan1976's-Gravenhage46:0245:44
314Michel Boorsma1968Zwijndrecht46:0245:25
315Marcel Schippers1971Dordrecht46:0245:21
316Rob Theunissen1981Rotterdam46:0245:28
317Ben van Spronsen1984De Lier46:0345:23
318Adri Vergalen1947 46:0445:55
319Patrick Brugman1966's-Gravenhage46:0645:52
320Peter Löw1978Rotterdam46:0645:44
321Marcel Kroon1973's-Gravenhage46:0645:53
322Lars van der Hoorn1990Leidschendam46:0745:18
323Ries van Lomwel1987Rotterdam46:0745:58
324Jorne van den Dool1975Krimpen aan de Lek46:0845:58
325Jeroen van der Brugge1965Energie46:0946:06
326Jan Groeneveld1949the Hague Road Runne46:1146:01
327Wout Huisman1990Dordrecht46:1145:08
328Peter Schellevis1980Rotterdam46:1245:29
329John van Tiggelen1958's-Gravenhage46:1546:11
330David Mugisha Kingerel1993Hellevoetsluis46:1642:51
331Edwin Sprenger de Rove1978Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht46:1745:10
332Walter Sanda1982Rotterdam46:2045:28
333Marc van Hekke1983Schiedam46:2145:33
334Thomas Bast1995 46:2144:45
335Bob Hoorweg1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht46:2246:18
336Niels Burghoorn1983Gouda46:2345:48
337Cees-Jan Edel1994Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse46:2345:31
338Hans Trompert1957Maassluis46:2346:21
339André du Burck1960Zwijndrecht46:2345:28
340Jozef Valgaeren1962Rotterdam46:2745:39
341Aart de With1957Benschop46:2845:39
342Lorenzo Frankel1990Rotterdam46:2846:19
343Rob Verweij1971Maassluis46:3246:00
344Koen Verdonk1984Rotterdam46:3544:23
345Erik van Vliet1979Delft46:3746:14
346Michel Tasseron1984Rotterdam46:3746:32
347Edwin Biesheuvel-Looij1979Heenvliet46:3946:15
348Rob Brown1973Dutch Runners Basic46:4045:00
349Kevin van den Hoek1987Rotterdam46:4145:27
350Italian Student 341995 46:4144:02
351Patrick Warbout1982Rockanje46:4246:38
352Michel van Sliedrecht1995 46:4245:06
353Davin Thielen1985Capelle aan den IJss46:4246:26
354Lars Klappe1995Loopgroep Visie46:4342:30
355Maarten Pouwel1986Zwolle46:4444:38
356Janneman Wouters1980PAC46:4545:48
357Helmer de Vries1989Numansdorp46:4546:23
358Geert Vermeulen1968Rotterdam46:4646:15
359Robertino Goncalves1986Rotterdam46:4746:36
360Karl Sou1991Rotterdam46:4744:45
361Stefan Mastenbroek1978Ridderkerk46:4844:32
362Pepijn van den Heuvel1977Rotterdam46:4844:49
363Arno Obbink1974Burgh-Haamstede46:4845:59
364Peter-Paul de Winter1962Bilthoven46:4946:33
365Marco Ooms1970Fortuna46:5346:14
366Dennis Stoutjesdijk1977Rotterdam46:5346:12
367Elwin Vissers1969the Hague Road Runne46:5444:21
368Pau Huguet Ferran1981Rotterdam46:5443:41
369Andy Read1967Rotterdam46:5544:35
370Ahmet Uysal1990Rotterdam46:5645:53
371Willem van 't Noordend1978Rotterdam46:5846:06
372Ben Ellenbroek1952PAC46:5845:10
373Arjen van Bruchem1969Rotterdam46:5944:09
374Henk Hommel1966Raamsdonksveer46:5946:46
375Matthijs Hendriks1988Voorschoten47:0246:34
376Christian van der Star1986Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht47:0445:49
377Hans Vullers1974Eindhoven47:0445:43
378John van Wezel1965the Hague Road Runne47:0444:26
379Edwin Spangenberg1968Achilles47:0947:06
380Max Hendriks1992Rotterdam47:1045:54
381Nidal Cossack1982 47:1147:10
382Jean francois Henry1980Amsterdam47:1345:17
383Rick de Bruijn1990Maassluis47:1347:09
384Kevin Dylan van Zanten1995 47:1547:05
385Wilbert Koenen1991Mijnsheerenland47:1547:13
386Ariel Maarleveld1968Puttershoek47:1545:55
387Chris Oudman1987Rotterdam47:1645:29
388Foris Gorter1983's-Gravenhage47:1647:05
389John Petersen1968Rhoon47:1847:14
390Anton Kempenaar1985Rotterdam47:1844:57
391Kevin Kriek1986Rotterdam47:1847:00
392Gertjan Krab1965Numansdorp47:1946:37
393Ronald Storm1963Rotterdam47:1946:57
394Gregory Dirksz1985Voorschoten47:2045:55
395Mohamed EL Elmoussaoui1983Vlaardingen47:2147:02
396Geben Schalk1984Zeist47:2246:42
397Theo Koppe1976Rotterdam47:2346:44
398Nishit Tanna1985Rotterdam47:2446:59
399Gerard van der Hoek1959Rotterdam47:2547:23
400Loek Borsje1960Sliedrecht47:2546:11
401Vincent Raaphorst1985Rotterdam47:2547:17
402Anton van de Craats1985Rotterdam47:2645:34
403Bert Immerzeel1962Vlaardingen47:2646:58
404Rob van Bommel1964Rotterdam47:2847:15
405Stefan de Vos Burchart1989Rotterdam47:2846:02
406Wesley Eijkelenboom1989Hardinxveld-Giessend47:2946:27
407Mike de Bruijn1979's-Gravenhage47:2947:25
408Wim van Luijn1971's-Gravenhage47:2946:35
409Mark van Aartsen1971Rotterdam47:3042:31
410Jeroen Nijholt1983Ridderkerk47:3247:27
411Bart van Hout1992Spijkenisse47:3346:10
412Ivo Kempe1974's-Gravenhage47:3347:14
413Joop van Coevorden1982Rotterdam47:3344:00
414Luc Keijzers1969Ulvenhout47:3447:27
415Sjors van Heugten1986Helmond47:3546:07
416René Dagevos1971Rotterdam Atletiek47:3546:44
417Maarten Bloem1979Rotterdam47:3546:02
418Arne Mosselman1988Amsterdam47:3646:28
419Willem van der Hut1977's-Gravenhage47:3742:15
420Wouter van Bennekom1979Rotterdam47:3846:28
421Joost Leenders1980Utrecht47:4145:13
422Matthijs Klaassen1977Rotterdam47:4144:07
423Richard Tortellier1967Rotterdam-Albrandswa47:4347:35
424Mathieu Belt1973Rotterdam47:4344:59
425Tom Kruijt1969Rotterdam47:4546:48
426Michael van Heeckeren1991Rotterdam47:4546:57
427Pierre Leick1980Florange (FRA)47:4545:03
428Raphael Hartman1987Rhenen47:4544:59
429Rob Zehenpfenning1975Spiridon47:4746:39
430Taeke Tromp1971Voorburg47:4747:43
431Jeffrey Guss1988Rotterdam-Albrandswa47:4746:14
432Michiel van der Weele1976Eindhoven47:4847:16
433Dennis de Vos1982Boxtel47:4846:05
434Koen de Hoog1994Hellevoetsluis47:4847:18
435Stephan Roes1985Amsterdam47:4847:25
436Paul Poortvliet1968Rotterdam47:4947:31
437Bas van Binnendijk1968Bergschenhoek47:5147:47
438Martijn Vermunt1977Rotterdam47:5147:44
439Elger Postma1979Rotterdam47:5247:28
440Martien van Deursen1978Amsterdam47:5346:30
441Sjaak van Balen1978Spijkenisse47:5447:04
442Michiel de Graaf1976's-Gravenhage47:5447:26
443Seita Hagihara1974Amstelveen47:5547:43
444Ben van Heeckeren1964Rotterdam47:5747:10
445Jan Ringlever1965Capelle aan den IJss47:5847:51
446Alex van Kessel1973Brielle47:5847:53
447Yanniek Plompen1995 47:5845:41
448Jesper Schaap1980Amsterdam47:5846:55
449Wouter Pomp1983Amsterdam47:5847:28
450Kenichi Ebina1973Amsterdam47:5947:36
451Kees Backx1959's-Gravenhage48:0047:48
452Michiel de Vliegher1982Axel48:0047:52
453Dirk-Jan van der Avoor1980 48:0146:45
454Bram Markus1986Sommelsdijk48:0146:57
455Arno Bolleman1981Rotterdam48:0247:52
456Frank van Aken1982Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht48:0247:35
457Tim Groesbeek1988Capelle aan den IJss48:0247:48
458Christian Smit1985Rotterdam48:0447:32
459Bart van Ree1978Rotterdam48:0547:41
460Andre Boeren1995Rotterdam48:0547:41
461Michel Bouwer1972Rotterdam48:0647:54
462Evert Nootenboom1983Alphen aan den Rijn48:0747:51
463Rob Spit1956Gouda48:0745:58
464Erik Snijders1982Schoonebeek48:0746:27
465Carel Adriaans1958Rotterdam48:0847:46
466Mitchell Hoogerheide1992 48:0847:08
467Trevor Cook1957Wellingborough (GBR)48:0947:57
468Klaas van Linschoten1960Krimpen aan de Lek48:1047:38
469Niels Verbeek1994 48:1047:34
470Michael Huigen1975 48:1046:25
471Olrik van Dam1983Rotterdam48:1147:52
472Tim Townsend1961Ruskington, Sleaford48:1247:23
473Marcel Gouweleeuw1965Rotterdam48:1247:44
474Vincent Voorhoeve1952's-Gravenhage48:1247:27
475Reinier Buurman1979's-Gravenzande48:1347:51
476Peter Houterman1962Barendrecht48:1347:59
477Michel Verhoeven1963Abbenbroek48:1348:00
478Camiel van der Burg1981Utrecht48:1447:04
479Floyd van der Wal1987Tilburg48:1547:18
480Benno Hammerstein1990's-Gravenhage48:1547:35
481Ben Charlesworth1983Rotterdam-Albrandswa48:1846:15
482Jan Lemckert1974Rotterdam48:2048:14
483Edwin Hammerstein1967's-Gravenhage48:2247:39
484Henk Kleij1962Rotterdam48:2247:16
485Pim Janmaat1988Snelrewaard48:2245:00
486Jino Baker1987Rotterdam48:2345:35
487Jochem Schuurman1996Rotterdam48:2447:24
488Nick van der Linden1995Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht48:2547:19
489Jaco Koevoet1983's-Gravenhage48:2646:57
490Robin van der Valk1985Rhoon48:2748:04
491Francois Wildeman1975Rotterdam48:2847:06
492Hans Sluijter1973Gouda48:2848:07
493Dwy Kampe1994 48:2846:10
494Maarten de Kruijff1973Capelle aan den IJss48:2946:05
495Kosta Weber1969Rotterdam48:3047:56
496Guus Horn1957Rotterdam48:3048:13
497Sascha van Dam1972Rotterdam48:3147:48
498Gilbert Ricardo Graska1978Rotterdam48:3448:33
499Rob Bothof1967Utrecht48:3448:03
500Ruud de Leede1981Bergschenhoek48:3548:29
501Roel van Gent1965Berkel en Rodenrijs48:3547:56
502Carsten Caelen1976PAC48:3647:41
503Walter van Nieuwland1959's-Gravenhage48:3748:10
504Ronald Oostra1986Groningen48:3743:41
505Eelco van Eijsden1974Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse48:3848:36
506Jeroen Tulp1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam48:3846:47
507Jarju Modou1973Rotterdam48:3846:46
508Mostafa Zeriouh1968Rotterdam48:3847:38
509Jop Huisman1988Rotterdam48:3947:35
510Eric Baptist1983Rotterdam48:3948:30
511Jan de Jong1957Hoogvliet Rotterdam48:4147:47
512Bob Uit den Boogaart1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam48:4144:49
513Kuno Klumpers1977Berkel en Rodenrijs48:4247:28
514Arie Booij1950Loopgroep PK48:4248:27
515Abdoe Fatih1941OSS-VOLO48:4448:15
516Friso-Jan Veenstra1986Rotterdam48:4448:39
517Valerie Willeboordse1978Spijkenisse48:4548:39
518Italian Student 311995 48:4646:02
519Ivo Bruinenberg1973Rotterdam48:4648:43
520Rene Buijert1969Spijkenisse48:4748:08
521Diederick van Merkesti1974Veenendaal48:4848:39
522Marijn Goossens1992Rotterdam48:4947:59
523Henri Smits1955Goirle48:5047:39
524Hans Driessen1974Rotterdam48:5048:30
525Joris van Boxtel1983Rotterdam48:5148:48
526Jay Freeman1981Amsterdam48:5143:58
527Martin Liefting1963 48:5248:06
528Kevin Giessen1991Maassluis48:5347:37
529Matteo Binda1988Amsterdam48:5448:32
530Tijs Struijk1994 48:5446:20
531Anthony Riom1988Rotterdam48:5546:08
532Ronald Hofman1972Rotterdam48:5547:59
533Michael Heidelberg-Pru1983Zoetermeer48:5648:24
534Ferry Groenenboom1988Dordrecht48:5948:45
535Erik Baan1971Dordrecht48:5948:35
536Arthur Hultermans1971Berkel en Rodenrijs49:0048:31
537Michal Pelka1980Rotterdam49:0045:54
538Marco van den Burg1971Rotterdam49:0148:53
539Reinaldo Uittenbogaard1995Ridderkerk49:0246:41
540Daniël Vreeswijk1974's-Gravenhage49:0446:35
541Peter van Woensel1965Rotterdam49:0445:51
542Rick van Eeden1984Amsterdam49:0445:39
543Jim van Os1985Rotterdam49:0549:00
544Alex Noordegraaf1974Schiedam49:0648:17
545Hans Koolwijk1974Breda49:0747:18
546Rens van Steenbruggen1995Vlaardingen49:0747:02
547Maarten Matze1987Rotterdam49:0848:45
548Rick Bezemer1970Rotterdam49:0847:51
549Paul van Eeden1985Amsterdam49:0848:44
550Mike Jansen1982Tilburg49:1147:27
551Regnar Paaske1972Rotterdam49:1148:06
552Marco Zwijnenburg1971Schiedam49:1249:00
553John van der Starre1993Sliedrecht49:1247:40
554Wouter Duijts1987Santpoort-Noord49:1348:43
555Floris Sjer1980 49:1347:57
556Maarten de Nijs1963Dutch Runners Gold49:1348:28
557Mike Filippo1990's-Gravenhage49:1349:12
558Sander Bakker1988Rotterdam49:1448:38
559Nils Kuzee1981Rotterdam49:1445:13
560Kees Bakker1986Axel49:1448:49
561Pierre van Gogh1962 49:1647:56
562Robin Pillekers1970Avantri49:1648:25
563Gijs Wisbrun1993Rotterdam49:1747:52
564Aaron Wood1981Rotterdam49:1745:32
565Rob van Tiel1944Fortuna49:1749:12
566Danny Sloots1984Hoogvliet Rotterdam49:1747:48
567Nico Habermehl1952Rotterdam49:1848:53
568Kees Hermans1961Capelle aan den IJss49:2049:03
569Joep Stassen1967's-Gravenhage49:2047:09
570Rob Reimert1993Rotterdam49:2046:10
571Hans Eekhof1980Mijnsheerenland49:2049:05
572Maarten van den Bergh1974Leidschendam49:2249:11
573Alwin Nieto1985Rockanje49:2249:18
574Mario Stark1993Vlaardingen49:2348:25
575Willem Peter1985Amsterdam49:2548:02
576Joey Verweij1986Rotterdam49:2647:40
577Dirk de Hoog1988Wageningen49:2648:55
578Jan ten Cate1975's-Gravenhage49:2648:21
579Guido Hartman1981Rotterdam49:2849:22
580Dirk van Brummelen1991 49:2847:40
581Jan-Pieter Zoutewelle1991Rotterdam49:2947:42
582Berend Katz1981Rotterdam49:2949:09
583Mark van Wijngaarden1984Boxtel49:2946:41
584Italian Student 211995 49:2946:50
585Stijn van Hest1978Bergschenhoek49:3049:24
586Kristiaan Leurs1978Rotterdam49:3148:36
587Ruud van Teylingen1967's-Gravenhage49:3149:17
588Niels van Dijk1991Ridderkerk49:3149:16
589Marnix Lange1989Rotterdam49:3247:46
590Rutger Schuurmans1991Rotterdam49:3248:45
591Jan Koevoet1974Rotterdam49:3448:06
592Thies Kegge1994Numansdorp49:3449:16
593Robert van de Breevaar1985Ridderkerk49:3547:11
594Rob Poliste1969 49:3549:16
595Joost van der Velde1977Vorden49:3648:08
596Nelius Arends1978Rotterdam49:3647:34
597Jeroen Brands1970Lochem49:3648:07
598Hylke Stelpstra1991Middelburg49:3747:45
599Richard van der Wouden1970Utrecht49:3849:15
600Bert Schreuder1955 49:3949:30
601Joel Manusama1983Rotterdam49:3942:56
602Maik Termeer1982Amsterdam49:3948:55
603Marco Fais1966AV '4049:4046:39
604Wim Rog1962Zoetermeer49:4149:04
605Walter Weissensee1970Maassluis49:4149:33
606Nolan Noordzij1994Oude-Tonge49:4145:54
607Ron Roebersen1962Purmerend49:4248:01
608Tim Richter1990Rotterdam49:4249:36
609Rogier Braakman1976Bennekom49:4347:42
610Jesús de Vega1973Vlaardingen49:4446:50
611Gerard van Rangelrooij1958Spijkenisse49:4449:40
612Guido Dirkx1981Rotterdam49:4447:59
613Jos de Nijs1969Rotterdam49:4546:43
614Vincent van den Bulk1989Rotterdam49:4647:33
615Arjan de Vreede1971Papendrecht49:4649:27
616Joery van der Graaf1990Rotterdam49:4648:41
617Aad Schrik1955Schiedam49:4846:06
618Ahmed el Mourabit1968Schiedam49:4947:18
619Maarten Boudesteijn1965Schiedam49:5049:38
620Hans Meeder1969Rhoon49:5049:17
621Robert Leefmans1974Rotterdam49:5149:23
622Serge de Klerk1979Rotterdam49:5148:07
623Hein Maas1978Rotterdam49:5149:45
624Rink Norder1968Spijkenisse49:5249:47
625Daniel de Kievid1974Rotterdam49:5249:42
626Gert-Jan van der Lugt1967Fijnaart49:5349:20
627Stefan Adriaansen1980Hellevoetsluis49:5346:13
628Mitchel Troost1993Zwijndrecht49:5347:12
629Jaco Geluk1968Rotterdam49:5446:59
630Frank Maas1991 49:5448:17
631Mert Avul1979Brussels (BEL)49:5549:00
632Elco Speelman1973Rotterdam49:5649:49
633Simon van der Schellin1977Rotterdam49:5649:35
634Maarten van de Craats1987Veenendaal49:5747:09
635Jamie Franklin1986Amsterdam49:5747:36
636Carol Paszewski1963Unitas49:5748:05
637Arno Jans1964Dalen49:5748:50
638Laurens Koster1981Rotterdam49:5849:25
639Jordy de Vries1994Rotterdam49:5849:34
640Arjen Onderwater1977Vlaardingen49:5945:24
641Tijmen Bak1986Utrecht50:0048:16
642Manodj Ramcharan1969Poortugaal50:0049:22
643Leon Stolk1982Rotterdam50:0049:57
644Rudyard Hoek1972Rotterdam50:0249:27
645Martin Fuss1978Bergschenhoek50:0249:06
646Ron van Herk1960Woerden50:0349:30
647Marcel Verheij1964Pernis Rotterdam50:0348:30
648Robert Kutschenreuter1963Eindhoven50:0449:47
649Wouter Verdaas1984Groene Ster50:0548:32
650Frits Vermeij1963Rotterdam50:0547:14
651Jordy Vos1990's-Gravenhage50:0548:19
652Arjan van Doorn1990Rotterdam50:0846:36
653Jorgen Hulst1966Oudewater50:0849:20
654Tim van der Pal1995Voorburg50:0849:41
655Ben Robbers1956Spiridon50:0849:02
656Alejandro Estrada Cuzc1975 50:0849:40
657Jaime Barros Domingues1993Capelle aan den IJss50:1048:06
658Richard de Wit1979Barendrecht50:1047:44
659Hennie Havenaar1960Gouda50:1048:01
660Bart den Hartog1985Hoornaar50:1049:07
661Peter Heuvelman1983Gouda50:1148:14
662Robin van Gool1992Rotterdam Atletiek50:1247:43
663Francisco Cebrian1983Zaragoza (ESP)50:1248:52
664Ronald van Doorn1961Rotterdam50:1349:53
665Maarten Tigchelaar1977Rotterdam50:1449:09
666Sjors Teunissen1992Rotterdam50:1449:47
667Jaco van Trigt1972Rotterdam50:1448:16
668Niels Mostert1978Rotterdam50:1549:56
669Sjaak Groeneveld1960Capelle aan den IJss50:1749:21
670Ronald van Hasselt1984's-Gravenhage50:1747:50
671Wouter van Neerbos1964Rotterdam50:1749:40
672Andre van der Vliet1968Capelle aan den IJss50:1850:02
673Bart Fleuren1981Rotterdam50:1947:11
674Kok Degeling1962Spijkenisse50:1947:41
675Tilman Riedel1983's-Gravenhage50:2044:56
676Quentin Peeters1979Saint-Géry (BEL)50:2147:59
677Jeroen Hoogstraten1989Zwijndrecht50:2149:56
678Rick Kasmo1977Rotterdam50:2147:00
679Tristan Kik1990Numansdorp50:2246:48
680Michiel Goedvolk1976Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse50:2248:36
681Ewoud van Houwelingen1981Zwijndrecht50:2346:27
682Timo Buijs1994Hellevoetsluis50:2346:35
683Tamis de Graaf1982Rotterdam50:2449:46
684Henk Rebel1965Dutch Runners Basic50:2449:19
685Roland de Cuba1962Rijswijk Zh50:2449:22
686Henk Huisman1959Dordrecht50:2549:21
687Jan Wapenaar1961Rotterdam50:2550:07
688Marco Toorman1987Zoetermeer50:2549:29
689André Tuinenburg1982Rotterdam50:2648:40
690Joe Djien Tjung1976Zoetermeer50:2649:36
691Federico Dulcich1974Rotterdam50:2648:08
692Michiel van der Kallen1989Rijswijk Zh50:2649:30
693Fred Snel1968Spijkenisse50:2649:19
694Marco Sijsenaar1970Katwijk Zh50:2749:57
695Louis Mooren1995 50:2747:05
696Carlo Pagakis1982Rotterdam50:2750:07
697Raymond Jeene1972Rotterdam Atletiek50:2748:52
698Johan Langbroek1965Dirksland50:2749:29
699Herman Maljers1947Spark50:2850:03
700Martijn van Haaren1995 50:2847:07
701Michael Beket1981Rotterdam50:2850:15
702Nick van Manen1982Rotterdam50:2949:43
703Jasper Harms1977's-Gravenhage50:2948:06
704Albert Liu1984Purmerend50:3049:09
705Marco de Leeuw1973Schiedam50:3049:52
706Luc Wong1986Rotterdam50:3150:13
707Sunil Girdhari1977Maassluis50:3147:54
708Ramon Jansen1990Ridderkerk50:3147:49
709Hayo Niewenhuis1990Hoofddorp50:3150:27
710Arie van Wingerden1968Hardinxveld-Giessend50:3250:12
711Peter Simonis1985's-Gravenhage50:3345:09
712Rob Faas1977Leiden50:3350:15
713Wouter Smit1990Zoetermeer50:3350:16
714Martijn Boere1989Rotterdam50:3347:12
715Remko van Houten1974Capelle aan den IJss50:3350:04
716Reza Vakeel Almdary1971's-Gravenhage50:3350:13
717Regillio Starke1991Krimpen aan den IJss50:3447:45
718Steven Ramdin1988Rotterdam50:3450:22
719Raymond Hobe1962Florange (FRA)50:3547:53
720Niels Albrecht1990Königswinter (GER)50:3745:27
721Mike Sluijter1994 50:3749:01
722Ruben Goudriaan1985Utrecht50:3847:39
723Pim Jansen1970Nootdorp50:3850:31
724Dennis de Wekker1981Rotterdam50:3946:15
725Renzo Kerkhof1989Rotterdam50:3948:15
726Duncan Bakker1995Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht50:3949:32
727Rob de Jongh1971Wassenaar50:4049:27
728Louwrens Nederlof1984Amstelveen50:4248:19
729Peter de Beer1969Bergschenhoek50:4349:42
730Harro Gaastra1972Leiden50:4349:45
731Jose Luis Blasco1973the Hague Road Runne50:4448:28
732Andre van den Hoek1970's-Gravenhage50:4550:14
733Jeroen van den Oever1966AAA50:4550:33
734Ruud Buitenhuis1965Dutch Runners Basic50:4546:42
735Richard Versluis1982Capelle aan den IJss50:4649:48
736Colin van der Heiden1967Schiedam50:4649:20
737Lars Huizinga1977Vlaardingen50:4750:46
738Thomas Chaulet1984Rotterdam50:4850:25
739John Oleshko1962Nottingham (GBR)50:4948:29
740Wouter Marks1982Rotterdam50:4950:24
741Tomasz Osojca1979's-Gravenhage50:4948:40
742Ronald Karssies1960Poortugaal50:5050:47
743Victor Manuel Capote C1977Amstelveen50:5149:25
744Walter Koudijs1975's-Gravenhage50:5250:42
745Boy Braaf1984 50:5350:13
746Kevin van Leeuwen1983Schiedam50:5349:28
747Michael van Otterloo1992Rotterdam50:5350:02
748Jori Kleiss1995Schiedam50:5549:38
749Peter Quik1990Utrecht50:5550:54
750Charl Smit1983Rotterdam50:5648:27
751Thomas van Trier1994 50:5648:31
752Jip Windhorst1990Vlaardingen50:5646:56
753Boy Henning1988Zoetermeer50:5746:32
754Werner Lunes1970's-Gravenhage50:5750:26
755Ton Evers1954Breukelen Ut50:5749:26
756Vittorio Ros1995Rotterdam50:5747:21
757Pascal Berghout1990Rotterdam50:5847:45
758Anner Blok1984Ridderkerk50:5848:16
759Jasper van Heek1980Amsterdam50:5849:42
760Nick Bats1989Rijswijk Zh50:5846:34
761Niels van der Eijk1986Maassluis50:5947:06
762Xander Koenen1980Amsterdam50:5949:36
763Nico van der Windt1951 51:0048:49
764Arie Jongste1964Schiedam51:0050:18
765Peter de Hoog1992Hellevoetsluis51:0050:29
766Martijn Wijnmaalen1976Rotterdam51:0149:00
767Pier Wildschut1961Langweer51:0150:21
768Jan Romeijn1966Hoornaar51:0450:50
769Jurjen Westra1982's-Gravenhage51:0449:17
770Theo van Rijnsoever1965Capelle aan den IJss51:0449:42
771Peter Jan Kooistra1994Gouda51:0450:18
772Freek Knotter1995Blokker51:0650:40
773Yordi van Dooren1984Rotterdam51:0650:54
774Sebastiaan Dalmeijer1986Rotterdam51:0649:15
775Torben Knulst1993De Kieviten51:0851:01
776Cesar Thomas1991 51:0849:23
777Peter Grutter1962Capelle aan den IJss51:0950:59
778Pim Laven1988Rotterdam51:0950:22
779André Kleijwegt1986Moordrecht51:1050:18
780Bram Terds1965Sliedrecht51:1049:14
781Arthur Samson1990Rotterdam51:1050:08
782Martijn van den Ban1972Rotterdam51:1149:08
783Sander Gribling1992Delft51:1147:18
784Pietwillem Overvoorde1964Berkel en Rodenrijs51:1150:41
785Piet Breedvelt1956Krimpen aan de Lek51:1250:02
786Peter van Vlooten1959Rotterdam-Albrandswa51:1250:59
787Rien Soeters1949PAC51:1450:57
788Jochem van Leijsen1986Rotterdam51:1448:09
789Stefan Rijneveldshoek1979Rotterdam51:1450:24
790Jeroen Neuerburg1981Rotterdam51:1549:34
791Geert van den Berg1945Loopgroep PK51:1651:11
792Guillaume Vliet1982Rotterdam51:1648:03
793Tyrone Slegers1994Rotterdam51:1651:09
794Niek Sarneel1973Rotterdam51:1746:15
795Riccardo Lippolis1985Barendrecht51:1748:35
796Pepijn van Straelen1986Zoetermeer51:1846:56
797Marijn de Ruiter1988Rotterdam51:1847:14
798René van Elk1962Sassenheim51:1950:46
799Harry Verkuil1962Gorinchem51:2049:42
800Ricardo van Popering1986Rotterdam51:2150:25
801Mannis van Oven1983Leiden51:2151:10
802Jeroen Vermaas1978Rotterdam51:2151:02
803Henk ten Hove1952Zwolle51:2150:58
804Stefan Vinken1991Rotterdam51:2145:58
805Kevin de Vries1987Rotterdam51:2248:35
806Jasper van Huis1981Delft51:2250:03
807Ian Edwards1975Norwich (GBR)51:2349:15
808Rutger de Water1994Voorburg51:2450:57
809Gosse Leentjes1957Capelle aan den IJss51:2451:10
810Eelco Schuller1986Rotterdam51:2648:55
811Ronald de Bruijn1967's-Gravenhage51:2650:47
812Richard Snoek1974Hellevoetsluis51:2651:15
813Marijn de Man1984Parthenon51:2647:44
814Mark Drost1977Zutphen51:2650:00
815Lourens Krouwel1979Rotterdam51:2650:05
816Martijn van Buren1970Rotterdam51:2750:08
817Wim van Leeuwen1962Loopgroep Capelle aa51:2751:25
818Erik Schippers1971Hellevoetsluis51:2749:09
819Danny van den Heuvel1990Hoogvliet Rotterdam51:2849:53
820Michel Verkade1985Utrecht51:2850:35
821Benjamin den Boer1992Gouda51:2949:24
822John Schippers1959Fortuna51:3050:20
823Jeroen Vrolyk1973Zoetermeer51:3049:39
824Rens Ketting1960PAC51:3051:25
825Ruud Sluijter1965Rotterdam51:3048:27
826Clemens Steekelenburg1956PAC51:3151:21
827Arie Monster1963Willemstad Nb51:3151:15
828Mark Hollebrandse1975Rotterdam51:3148:48
829Chris Oerlemans1977Rotterdam51:3249:24
830Joost van Ruitenburg1982Rotterdam51:3350:26
831Peter de Zeeuw1977Rotterdam51:3351:00
832Arjen van Drunen1961Numansdorp51:3451:13
833Robin Haksteeg1987Barendrecht51:3451:13
834Gino Dhanis1963Sint Jansteen51:3451:16
835Maarten Broekman1981Amsterdam51:3450:02
836Bert Mathijssen1968Zevenbergen51:3650:03
837Lijckle van der Laan1966Bavel51:3751:26
838Bob Risseeuw1967Harderwijk51:3751:25
839Thales Braga1984Belo Horizonte (BRA)51:3749:35
840Tim van Bree1986Rotterdam51:3746:36
841Wim van der Meule1959Capelle aan den IJss51:3751:28
842Robin van Welt1982Zierikzee51:3750:47
843Wilco Sip1977Rotterdam51:3749:12
844Kamiel Arents1980Rotterdam51:3849:39
845Alain von Harras1978Rotterdam51:3850:16
846Erwin Teitler1969Rotterdam51:3850:30
847Martin Kooke1986Spijkenisse51:3850:38
848Peter Vermeij1962Hercules51:4051:29
849Martin Stevens1983Rotterdam51:4149:59
850Michiel Hofsteenge1986Rotterdam51:4149:40
851Marinus Kooij1982Rotterdam51:4251:30
852Erwin van Ringelesteij1985Rotterdam51:4251:38
853Roy Bes1978Rotterdam51:4248:43
854Masjel van Ooijen1956Druten51:4351:23
855Adriaan ten Kate1979Vlaardingen51:4451:18
856Jan Jaap van Tuijl1987Rotterdam51:4449:23
857Ivo Boom1977Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht51:4448:42
858Michel de Langen1975Bergambacht51:4447:46
859Joël Groen1995Rotterdam51:4651:39
860Patrick van Wijk1971Avantri51:4750:04
861Eddy Sewerratti1960Rotterdam51:4851:40
862Joost van de Ven1989Delft51:4851:45
863Erik Bleij1989Hellevoetsluis51:4850:38
864Kevin van der Meer1983Rotterdam51:4951:42
865Emiel Boon1972Fortuna51:4950:39
866Dennie de Jong1983Capelle aan den IJss51:4951:24
867Jesper Steur1992Middelburg51:5050:55
868Olivier Bloemendaal1972Rotterdam51:5051:39
869Rene Eigenberger1972Rotterdam51:5048:40
870Remco Advocaat1987Rotterdam51:5048:24
871Yang Lee Josaputra1981Utrecht51:5051:17
872Roy Tristan Dings1990 51:5150:51
873Peter van Til1967Rotterdam51:5250:11
874Jeroen Natzijl1981Delfgauw51:5250:55
875Arie van Meeteren1952Groot-Ammers51:5250:38
876Leo van der Meer1953Fortuna51:5251:37
877Ed Berretty1952Dordrecht51:5350:53
878Paul Dieleman1985Terneuzen51:5351:17
879Paul Bestebreurtje1983Ridderkerk51:5445:56
880Ethan Tennier-Stuart1996Toronto (CAN)51:5450:54
881Czech Student 041995 51:5450:14
882Casey Cain1996Toronto (CAN)51:5450:55
883Kari Vienola1985 51:5451:15
884Raymond Scherpenisse1970's-Gravenhage51:5551:13
885Christophe Soom1985Rotterdam51:5646:36
886Lotfi Agoujil1979Rotterdam51:5648:29
887Christophe Cornille1985Rotterdam51:5750:35
888Vincent van Nes1993Zwijndrecht51:5748:52
889Eric Jacobs1965Capelle aan den IJss51:5851:53
890Mark den Hollander1985Zevenhuizen Zh51:5851:06
891Salko Hofman1985Rotterdam51:5948:27
892Danny van Wijk1967Amsterdam52:0050:36
893Daan Meijer1995Rotterdam52:0147:36
894Chems-Eddine Makhtout1983Rotterdam52:0250:17
895Martijn Verkerk1981Rotterdam52:0349:15
896Luuk Ouwerkerk1986's-Gravenhage52:0351:24
897Rob Scheurwater1969Dordrecht52:0448:06
898Jean-paul van der Hoor1976Rotterdam52:0450:55
899Michael de Haart1973Rotterdam52:0549:55
900Mitchel Lindhout1994Hoogvliet Rotterdam52:0649:52
901Jermaine Kozuh Mendes1990Rotterdam52:0651:50
902Michiel de Jong1967Rotterdam52:0651:57
903Rob Jansen1964Warmond52:0651:33
904Pablo Cortes Garcia1982Schiedam52:0646:14
905Roy Geurs1962Dutch Runners Gold52:0749:16
906Nigel Sinkeler1989Krimpen aan den IJss52:0751:19
907Mike Ang1974Rotterdam52:0750:09
908Jeroen Scheepers1995Rotterdam52:0748:56
909Marco van Es1977Zwijndrecht52:0751:02
910Buddy van Overveld1987Roosendaal52:0847:47
911Peter Verlinden1957Scheldesport52:0850:09
912Ahmed Ghazali1983Rotterdam52:0850:05
913Robin Touw1991Rotterdam52:0949:54
914Teun Kuil1993Rotterdam52:1048:18
915Peter van Dilst1964Rotterdam52:1048:27
916Guus Kuil1991Rotterdam52:1048:19
917Bram de Visser1962Barendrecht52:1052:01
918Rutger Mooy1974Rotterdam52:1048:25
919Klaas de Vries1952Krimpen aan den IJss52:1152:00
920Arjan Verwijs1981Ridderkerk52:1146:12
921Mark van Goor1975Vlaardingen52:1151:15
922Sven Kramer1961Wassenaar52:1151:34
923Bas van Noort1969Spark52:1251:42
924Marcel van den Bosch1961Bleiswijk52:1249:40
925Geert Steenvoorden1983Rotterdam52:1246:36
926René van den Biggelaar1979Rhoon52:1351:44
927René Hollemans1979Klundert52:1350:41
928Vincent van Deventer1992Rotterdam52:1448:48
929Cardoso Varela Arlindo1960Rotterdam52:1451:46
930Bob Weber1980Barendrecht52:1551:57
931Wim Hagestein1974Rotterdam52:1550:40
932Erwin Veenhoven1971's-Gravenhage52:1651:18
933Marnix Koppelaar1984Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht52:1647:54
934Dimitry Reichwein1976Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht52:1751:34
935Che Latorre1995Rotterdam52:1851:52
936Jos Veldscholte1963Rhoon52:1952:01
937Luc Masyn1956Brugge (BEL)52:2252:05
938Yoran Ritman1986Amsterdam52:2352:15
939Ervin Fajkovic1987Gouda52:2451:15
940Marc Simmelink1965Hellevoetsluis52:2452:15
941Sierk Postma1956Ryptsjerk52:2551:33
942Ricardo Oranje1985Spijkenisse52:2749:35
943Leo van der Stap1957Schiedam52:2751:02
944Martijn van de Castel1982Nijkerk Gld52:2751:52
945Arthur Verhoeven1965Rotterdam52:2751:56
946Leen-peter Kraak1972Spijkenisse52:2750:58
947Rene Vogler1974Schiedam52:2852:18
948Robert van Dijk1969Poortugaal52:2950:56
949Tjinko Lam1976Rotterdam52:2950:26
950Arno de Koning1965Numansdorp52:3049:51
951Arjen van Mastrigt1964Poortugaal52:3050:56
952Frank van Velpen1964Klaaswaal52:3051:15
953Arie Both1956Ridderkerk52:3052:09
954Ronald de Ridder1969Hercules52:3148:33
955Kees de Koning1980Rotterdam52:3148:12
956Marcel Oudhuizen1966Barendrecht52:3151:36
957Peter Simons1968Nieuw-Lekkerland52:3251:43
958Arjan van der Velde1970Dutch Runners Gold52:3251:46
959Leeuwke Berkenbosch1963Ridderkerk52:3252:10
960Ruud Figee1952Schiedam52:3252:10
961Robert Wesselink1983Dutch Runners Basic52:3351:12
962Nich Hurenkamp1980Amsterdam Zuidoost52:3346:01
963Bart Hartog1988Rotterdam52:3348:23
964Peter Spiering1965Trackstars Nesseland52:3351:41
965Rene Pannenborg1968Barendrecht52:3551:49
966Robert Bernaards1964Dordrecht52:3552:08
967Kees Blom1965Deil52:3651:27
968Ron Voorwald1969Schiedam52:3650:21
969Eugene Toonen1960Loopschool Wim Akker52:3751:32
970Robin Beekman1995Schiedam52:3852:32
971Jaap Klok1955Spirit Oud Beijerlan52:3851:49
972Maurits van Maaren1973Rotterdam52:3849:30
973René Koster1989Vlaardingen52:3949:05
974Somtonna Nwizu1982Lagos (NGR)52:4052:14
975Wouter Karreman1980Rotterdam52:4051:19
976Leroy de Visser1992Hellevoetsluis52:4050:38
977Mathijs Sienders1985Rotterdam52:4151:13
978Gert Jan de Jong1985Oud-Beijerland52:4151:00
979Sander de Smit1982Hellevoetsluis52:4150:21
980Harald de Groot1971Dutch Runners Basic52:4249:57
981Leon Rodenburg1955Capelle aan den IJss52:4250:38
982Ahmed Samed1988Rotterdam52:4251:39
983Tim Wendrich1982Rotterdam52:4252:19
984Govert Kneepkens1986Eindhoven52:4351:34
985Kay Groen1993 52:4352:08
986Jan de Geus1950Hercules52:4450:23
987Rutger Jan Kok1984Rotterdam52:4752:20
988Mustapha Akchich1986Rotterdam52:4746:59
989Mike Kessler1986Rozenburg Zh52:4848:05
990Vincent Roos1996Ridderkerk52:4850:52
991Rico Bostelaar1993 52:4851:27
992Ricardo Giele1972Voorne Atletiek52:4852:24
993Erik Heijkoop1993 52:4851:27
994Sander Romijn1984Zuidland52:4952:14
995Maarten Dekker1955Achim-Embsen (GER)52:5051:09
996Alex van Dijk1993 52:5048:54
997Remy Kok1990Spijkenisse52:5052:15
998Christophe Beard1968Escalquens (FRA)52:5152:17
999Roger Hertoghs1955Haag Atletiek52:5152:13
1000Ferry Ossebaar1980Papendrecht52:5152:31
1001Remo Giger1986Rotterdam52:5247:33
1002Cyrille Pauli1981Rotterdam52:5249:24
1003Erno de Korte1960Rotterdam52:5252:48
1004Jeroen Troost1975Ridderkerk52:5348:28
1005Siebe Prikker1974Barendrecht52:5350:37
1006Fikret Çetin1957Rotterdam52:5352:06
1007Darek Koster1977Barendrecht52:5349:19
1008Niels Kroesbeek1984Barendrecht52:5451:45
1009Joery Hoogendoorn1987Rotterdam52:5448:43
1010Hans Groen1976's-Gravenhage52:5449:41
1011Bart Tournier1971Rotterdam52:5552:49
1012Thomas van den Bos1956Hellevoetsluis52:5552:09
1013Marcel van den Heuvel1971Rotterdam52:5552:40
1014Danish Student 151995 52:5551:18
1015Ben Veenhof1971Capelle aan den IJss52:5752:07
1016Foreign Teacher 011980 52:5751:20
1017Coen Diepenhorst1986Amsterdam52:5748:28
1018Holger Neutschel1963Rotterdam-Albrandswa52:5850:54
1019Guy Hesselink1993 52:5850:15
1020René Feldmann1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse52:5952:51
1021Boy Janssen1989Rotterdam52:5951:53
1022Bram Sluijter1984Rotterdam52:5951:53
1023Jacob de Vries1978Rotterdam53:0050:32
1024Arjan van Winden1962Rotterdam53:0048:10
1025Hans Ammerlaan1956Sprang-Capelle53:0050:49
1026Adri Noordijke1941avVN53:0052:46
1027Pascal van Dam1982Rotterdam53:0150:38
1028Victor de Jager1977Rotterdam53:0152:42
1029Wim Roos1960Ridderkerk53:0151:04
1030Marcos PerezVillalba1980Lourenza (ESP)53:0252:14
1031Albert Bosveld1958Rotterdam53:0249:22
1032Eric Hastourny1973Sain-Benoît (FRA)53:0252:11
1033Edward Nagel1958Nijmegen Atletiek53:0250:42
1034Peter Brandenburg1986Rotterdam53:0347:11
1035Daan van Uum1991Port (SUI)53:0352:16
1036Albert van der Meer1960Vlaardingen53:0350:04
1037Miran Jakirovic1984Roosendaal53:0351:35
1038Vincent Zaal1983Amsterdam53:0450:34
1039Marcel Lindhout1963Spark53:0450:49
1040Satish Oemraw1988Bergschenhoek53:0651:42
1041Guy van Loon1994 53:0651:23
1042Pieter van den Bergh1983Rotterdam-Albrandswa53:0751:48
1043Marco Nobel1972's-Gravenhage53:0752:38
1044Folke Meyboom1968Rotterdam53:0851:36
1045Jeroen van Wijk1974Vlaardingen53:0952:44
1046Ronald de Jong1972Rotterdam53:0952:17
1047Ronald Helleman1973Numansdorp53:0950:29
1048Johan Omvlee1967Rotterdam53:0952:52
1049Mike Overdevest1966PAC53:0951:20
1050Remy Verzijl1995Rotterdam53:1052:45
1051Koen Willems1984Rotterdam53:1150:54
1052Danny van der Ven1978Spijkenisse53:1151:43
1053Mitchell Deegeling1994 53:1150:28
1054Christian Sartini1961Auzielle (FRA)53:1152:38
1055Jan-Willem van der Nat1970Moerkapelle53:1251:30
1056Danny Hartman1983Spijkenisse53:1451:53
1057Mohammed Abass1965Capelle aan den IJss53:1553:01
1058Mark Lagendijk1986Ridderkerk53:1549:59
1059Leon Boutsen1983Rotterdam-Albrandswa53:1551:40
1060Chris Keijzer1969Nieuwe-Tonge53:1651:35
1061Allan van Venrooij1978Capelle aan den IJss53:1651:47
1062Marcel van der Toorn1976Loopgroep PK53:1749:02
1063Ronny Maria1989Capelle aan den IJss53:1750:30
1064Maarten Moerman1982Rotterdam53:1853:06
1065Arthur Bosch1967Spijkenisse53:1853:05
1066Rick Streefkerk1993 53:1951:42
1067Henk Meiburg1954Rotterdam53:1949:49
1068Pim Janmaat1977Heemstede53:1948:37
1069Mathijs van Meer1988Rotterdam53:2047:23
1070Jan van Nes1957Parthenon53:2050:14
1071Peter Westgeest1956Boskoop53:2052:15
1072Hugo Goudswaard1969Gouda53:2053:10
1073Vincent van der Pluym1986Spijkenisse53:2052:47
1074Edward Rahusen1980Rotterdam53:2151:21
1075Ger Rotmeijer1957Rotterdam53:2152:39
1076Stefan Belt1976Rotterdam53:2151:19
1077Herman Bouwense1977's-Gravenhage53:2152:56
1078Michael van Ommen1983Rotterdam53:2251:05
1079Roy Visser1985Heinenoord53:2352:34
1080Italian Student 261995 53:2350:44
1081Paul van Weelden1969Rotterdam53:2349:41
1082Eef Moerland1957Wateringen53:2352:34
1083Peter Strootman1962Klundert53:2452:46
1084Jan Willem Nijsse1965Capelle aan den IJss53:2451:05
1085Rene de Haas1957Voorburg53:2450:56
1086Fabrizio Rigutto1981Amsterdam53:2552:02
1087Maikel Ooms1991Rotterdam53:2547:34
1088Ronald Hoogerwerf1978Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht53:2552:18
1089Ard Heijboer1971Hoofddorp53:2650:15
1090Brian de Bruin1990Ridderkerk53:2653:10
1091Ferdinand van Gasteren1967Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht53:2651:55
1092Mark Croonenberg1968Sprint53:2648:55
1093Marcel Koole1967Rhoon53:2651:10
1094Eddy Koiter1976Zevenhuizen Zh53:2752:26
1095Jeroen Antonissen1990Krimpen aan den IJss53:2751:05
1096Jerry Ramdas1970Monster53:2752:07
1097Marius d' Hond1995Goedereede53:2749:41
1098Rick Diekema1990Oudewater53:2849:32
1099Philip Huijts1970PAC53:2852:25
1100Ron Besamusca1956's-Gravenhage53:2852:39
1101Fred van den Brink1947Spark53:2952:56
1102Paul Chapiseau1982Apeldoorn53:2952:20
1103Soufiyan Touw Ngie Tjo1984Rotterdam53:2953:07
1104Erik de Jong1980Boxtel53:2951:28
1105Ed Hijnen1964Hellevoetsluis53:2953:11
1106Gertjan Kraaijenbosch1978Rhoon53:3050:12
1107Marco Bootsma1972Rotterdam53:3049:49
1108Bas Groeneweg1978Rotterdam53:3148:31
1109Dick de Hoog1958Hellevoetsluis53:3152:54
1110Boudewijn van Drimmele1982Rotterdam53:3152:17
1111Gijs Berk1996Rotterdam53:3251:13
1112Alexander Vermeeren1993Rotterdam53:3247:42
1113Hugo van Oort1983Amsterdam53:3351:43
1114Marc Davidson1978Sprint53:3351:23
1115Ruben Moes1981Haarlem53:3452:31
1116Alexander van Schouwen1978Heerjansdam53:3452:53
1117Jeffrey Fortes1987Hoogvliet Rotterdam53:3549:43
1118Raymond de Jong1975Capelle aan den IJss53:3552:30
1119Jeroen den Ouden1994 53:3751:59
1120Kevin Huyzen1990Rotterdam53:3853:35
1121Coen Colenbrander1969Rotterdam53:3950:49
1122Xander van Leeuwen1980Oud-Vossemeer53:3948:52
1123Eef Kneppel1948Rotterdam53:4053:37
1124Sidney Bresser1993 53:4052:18
1125Dirk Monshouwer1960Ridderkerk53:4051:57
1126Lukas van Wingerden1968Hellevoetsluis53:4152:57
1127Bradley Heijtink1995 53:4253:21
1128Krzysztof Dzieciolowsk1988Jelenia Gora (POL)53:4250:23
1129Riccardo Stanco1991Rotterdam53:4252:38
1130Janko van Middendorp1970Barneveld53:4353:16
1131Alexander van den Bosc1971Capelle aan den IJss53:4353:22
1132Merlin Dwarkasing1971Hoogvliet Rotterdam53:4350:49
1133Hans Matthijssen1962Rijsbergen53:4449:25
1134Robin Meuldijk1991Vlaardingen53:4449:43
1135Chris Banis1976Heinenoord53:4552:02
1136Niels van der Rijst1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt53:4651:19
1137Sander van Ginkel1986Rotterdam-Albrandswa53:4651:06
1138Mark Baron1980Krimpen aan den IJss53:4648:04
1139Viktor Grgic1975Rotterdam53:4851:39
1140Jacco Bisdom1969Barendrecht53:4952:42
1141Eric van Driel1971Etten-Leur53:4953:02
1142Thijs Kannegieter1956Spijkenisse53:4953:40
1143Justin Kuijer1990Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht53:5052:33
1144Cees Maurits1967Rotterdam53:5052:00
1145Ewoud Schuring1971Barendrecht53:5151:53
1146Sjaak Versteeg1957Spijkenisse53:5150:32
1147Davide Gaeta1988Lanciano (ITA)53:5251:31
1148Mascha Duker1981Zaandam53:5248:31
1149Richard Lucassen1973Etten-Leur53:5353:07
1150Jordi Aixela-Bohigas1987Rotterdam53:5350:12
1151Bjorn de Graaf1986Bergambacht53:5352:35
1152Niels Kleiss1987Schiedam53:5352:38
1153Bob Koevermans1986Bergambacht53:5352:34
1154Hans Lohman1970's-Gravenhage53:5353:04
1155Dennis Versnel1982Rotterdam53:5352:27
1156Gido Mulder1977Rotterdam53:5353:02
1157Sam Cheung1970Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht53:5452:29
1158Peter de Roon1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht53:5451:29
1159Jelle Ossewaarde1994Ridderkerk53:5451:25
1160Marcel van Oosterhout1972Rotterdam53:5553:35
1161David de Bruin1972Spijkenisse53:5653:45
1162Peter Odding1960Capelle aan den IJss53:5653:41
1163Ron Scholtemeijer1960Amsterdam Zuidoost53:5649:18
1164Walter Ferreira1976Rotterdam-Albrandswa53:5752:16
1165Edwin Schuller1981Utrecht53:5751:26
1166Anwar Jap-A-Joe1978Rotterdam53:5752:36
1167Kevin Pulinx1985Rotterdam53:5753:09
1168Anne Reitsma1962Rotterdam53:5749:07
1169Paul van Meggelen1985Rotterdam53:5853:34
1170Eric Kerklaan1952 53:5953:51
1171Tallis van der Valk1980Spijkenisse53:5951:26
1172Wouterq Twigt1984Rotterdam54:0052:36
1173Pieter Klein1982Rotterdam54:0052:08
1174Arno Fransen1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht54:0052:57
1175Jack van Oord1969's-Gravenhage54:0053:18
1176Said Oumoulid1979Rotterdam54:0153:44
1177Hans de Regt1985Schiedam54:0152:59
1178Kevin van Leeuwen1994 54:0253:23
1179Derk Pronk1987's-Gravenhage54:0252:19
1180Jan-Willem van Putten1989Rotterdam54:0248:05
1181Sven Treurniet1989Olympus '7054:0351:29
1182Bas de Geus1992 54:0451:46
1183Leo Roodenburg1966Rotterdam54:0453:37
1184Michel Kempers1984Rotterdam54:0550:30
1185Bjorn Nieborg1993 54:0552:38
1186Aldo Heylen1962Deurne (BEL)54:0652:39
1187Geert Verniers1966Rotterdam-Albrandswa54:0652:34
1188Miguel Garcia Bastidas1967's-Gravenhage54:0653:51
1189Clemens Buettner1988Rotterdam-Albrandswa54:0653:47
1190Walter Kooij1967's-Gravenhage54:0750:56
1191Martin Schijvenaars1978Capelle aan den IJss54:0849:51
1192Mark Terwiel1973Schiedam54:0853:27
1193Cor van Rooijen1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam54:0951:04
1194Marc van Wijk1962Spijkenisse54:0953:56
1195Arjen van Ettinger1957Berkenwoude54:1054:10
1196Pim van der Linde1990 54:1052:18
1197Gerjan Tromp1981Bergschenhoek54:1151:49
1198Marin Tromp1982Bergschenhoek54:1151:48
1199Hans van Dinther1962Rhoon54:1153:52
1200Nick Ahsman1966Rhoon54:1153:53
1201Robert Kalf1963Poortugaal54:1253:54
1202Sandro Tiziano Boschet1981Delft54:1253:19
1203Jeroen Kraaij1977Haarlem54:1248:20
1204Dennis Schilder1973Rotterdam54:1250:55
1205Peter van Elsacker1986Eindhoven54:1251:49
1206Igor Celikovic1969Rotterdam54:1352:57
1207Arthur van Waes1986Rotterdam54:1353:39
1208Rene Mudde1961Krimpen aan den IJss54:1451:09
1209Peter Prins1993 54:1553:35
1210Klaas-Jan van Roekel1983Harderwijk54:1551:29
1211Ruud van den Born1961Deurne54:1552:59
1212Coen Vreeswijk1969Dronten54:1551:01
1213Edwin van Daalen1964Oud-Beijerland54:1654:00
1214Ruud Dingemanse1989Hoogvliet Rotterdam54:1652:00
1215Hans Rosman1959Rotterdam54:1851:07
1216Robert Kremers1980Bergschenhoek54:1852:02
1217Francois-Xavier Delbec1987Rotterdam-Albrandswa54:1953:09
1218Jan de Visser1955Rozenburg Zh54:1952:00
1219Milan van Holstein1992Rotterdam54:2050:35
1220Martin de Zeeuw1980Rotterdam54:2153:47
1221Johan de Ruiter1979Ridderkerk54:2153:17
1222Floris van Nugteren1976Capelle aan den IJss54:2151:55
1223Jan-willem de Valk1982Oosterland54:2148:40
1224Timothy Nuijen1990Spijkenisse54:2253:46
1225Cornelis Slingerland1983Rotterdam54:2248:10
1226Derk van Lomwel1990Rotterdam54:2254:03
1227James Reed1974London (GBR)54:2352:53
1228Mauro Bassutti1974Rotterdam54:2353:47
1229Henk van der Sluijs1943Rotterdam54:2354:11
1230Patrick Gielen1964Rotterdam54:2352:31
1231Vijf Vanbreda1970Rotterdam54:2454:06
1232Jasper van den Berg1995Nieuw-Beijerland54:2453:55
1233Rik Wisgerhof1985Amsterdam54:2553:00
1234Bertus Goudriaan1956Rotterdam54:2551:26
1235Yousry Baky1977Capelle aan den IJss54:2552:57
1236Erwin Booij1983Woudenberg54:2652:30
1237Marcel Claasen1954Rotterdam54:2651:27
1238Richard Beek1971Rotterdam54:2654:11
1239Remco van Utrecht1991Krimpen aan de Lek54:2852:34
1240Andre Olsthoorn1964Apeldoorn54:2853:49
1241Fatih Kaya1987Rotterdam54:2950:23
1242Nick Tsappis1979Amsterdam54:2949:35
1243Moritz Verleger1992Rotterdam54:3048:32
1244Tjeerd de Jong1965Rotterdam54:3152:10
1245Bas Kroontje1970Wassenaar54:3254:24
1246Rogier Kwikkers1983Rotterdam-Albrandswa54:3252:51
1247Wilco Bisschop1985Raalte54:3353:48
1248Guido Biesterbos1984Rotterdam54:3453:49
1249Julius Diks1976Pijnacker54:3553:46
1250Frans van Heest1976Goedereede54:3653:23
1251Elmer Schollmeijer1955Dutch Runners Basic54:3653:52
1252Hans van IJzendoorn1995Andelst54:3751:58
1253Martin Korstanje1958Spirit Oud Beijerlan54:3853:39
1254Bob America1978Valkenburg Lb54:3850:04
1255Keven Brito Cabral1994 54:3852:43
1256Melvin Overheid1977Hellevoetsluis54:3952:17
1257Micha de Vries1978Pallas '9354:4049:10
1258Sjaak Bot1959Maassluis54:4054:19
1259Wouter de Heus1970Rotterdam54:4053:04
1260Willem Meijer1995 54:4152:46
1261Rikkert Meijer1975Harderwijk54:4154:07
1262Gordon Pichel1977Zwijndrecht54:4249:59
1263Hans Twigt1963Dronten54:4251:29
1264Dirk-Jan van Eeuwen1980Amsterdam54:4353:19
1265Hans Bakker1960Rotterdam54:4354:26
1266Yves Vernimmen1966Rotterdam54:4353:38
1267Effy Shkuri1976Ridderkerk54:4453:42
1268Rene van Hasselt1970Houten54:4554:45
1269Jan Teunissen1995Rotterdam54:4654:18
1270John de Waal1981Vlaardingen54:4651:20
1271Abraham de Smit1956Hellevoetsluis54:4652:25
1272Jeffrey Coors1994 54:4754:08
1273Lin-Li Wong1993 54:4751:21
1274Bart de Kluijver1994 54:4751:19
1275Angelo Schefferlie1994 54:4754:11
1276Miguel Liauw A Joe1981's-Gravenhage54:4952:25
1277Daniel de Block1995Sliedrecht54:5052:20
1278René d' Anjou1963Spijkenisse54:5054:26
1279Dimitry Vleugel1970Barendrecht54:5154:41
1280Daniel Liem1973Capelle aan den IJss54:5153:39
1281Kees van Tienhoven1958Spijkenisse54:5252:12
1282Richard van der Werf1981Oosterland54:5249:11
1283Niels van Zijl1983Rotterdam54:5351:21
1284Jorrin Regter1981Rotterdam54:5348:54
1285Jonas Behncke1990Rotterdam-Albrandswa54:5453:24
1286Joris Nuiver1979 54:5553:33
1287Mark Schmonsees1980Rotterdam-Albrandswa54:5553:25
1288Martijn van der Ham1979Rotterdam54:5549:55
1289Hans van der Valk1957Rotterdam Atletiek54:5552:25
1290Marius van der Driessc1970Rotterdam54:5553:47
1291Rudi Van Gansen1969Geel (BEL)54:5554:00
1292Steven Stoker1972Hellevoetsluis54:5652:24
1293Ruud van Schie1968's-Gravenhage54:5750:24
1294Jeroen Vermaire1990Rotterdam54:5752:00
1295Geoffrey Timmer1979's-Gravenhage54:5754:44
1296Rick Holtman1969AV Nijkerk54:5854:27
1297Jan de Haan1957Spijkenisse54:5854:47
1298Ramazan Kilinc1994Rotterdam55:0052:23
1299Roger Thijssen1966Rotterdam55:0153:59
1300Jacques van Hout1958Spijkenisse55:0153:38
1301Marius Bergwerff1983Brielle55:0252:39
1302Marc Fries1970's-Gravenhage55:0354:47
1303Michel Schaeffer1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse55:0354:04
1304Bart Markslag1963Nootdorp55:0454:47
1305Roey Cohen1980Ramat Gan (ISR)55:0454:41
1306Jan-Willem van der Hee1987Barendrecht55:0451:29
1307Sybren Bouwsma1978Marathon Pim Mulier55:0452:05
1308Thomas Thijssen1980's-Gravenhage55:0454:51
1309Almar Stolp1980Amsterdam Zuidoost55:0450:26
1310Sander Burggraaf1969Haarlem55:0450:56
1311Jos Menting1957Spijkenisse55:0453:21
1312Jan van Meurs1954 55:0552:56
1313Rob Hippe1960Brielle55:0554:03
1314Fred Versteeg1969Gouda55:0550:42
1315Ron van Vliet1961Vierpolders55:0554:03
1316Sjoerd Heijmans1966Amsterdam55:0650:31
1317Alessio Toniolatti1971Lanaken (BEL)55:0653:17
1318Leen Goossen1956Schiedam55:0654:19
1319Patrick van Dijk1972Monster55:0753:47
1320Jeroen van Norden1993 55:0754:29
1321Martin Tetteroo1983Delft55:0749:30
1322Krijn Telleman1950Rotterdam55:0751:25
1323Rob van Winkelhof1958Rotterdam55:0852:31
1324Huseyin Kilinc1958Rotterdam55:0854:53
1325Daan Maas1995Poortugaal55:0853:06
1326Peter Drent1965Rotterdam55:0852:03
1327Steven Berkouwer1977Den Hoorn Zh55:0954:38
1328Xander Bordeaux1978's-Gravenhage55:0950:02
1329Peter Michels1977Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse55:0954:38
1330Kees van der Burg1969Rotterdam55:0953:49
1331Frans Peter Grendel1968Gouda55:1050:46
1332Zere Yohanes1984Rotterdam55:1054:56
1333Rogier Spanjersberg1976Rotterdam55:1154:08
1334Tyrell Slegers1994Rotterdam55:1154:48
1335Freek Staps1976Rotterdam55:1153:58
1336Reinier Jacobs1966Roosendaal55:1152:59
1337Edwin Scheurwater1970Dordrecht55:1151:14
1338Yoram ter Horst1987's-Gravenhage55:1251:52
1339Tristan van Bokkem1985Rotterdam55:1254:50
1340Mile Josipovic1963Beers Nb55:1253:17
1341Michel van Velzen1984Vlaardingen55:1251:38
1342Jeroen Hendrikse1966Schiedam55:1254:11
1343André Wouters1980Ridderkerk55:1352:48
1344Jeffry van Hemert1981Rotterdam55:1353:49
1345Robert Boudestijn1993Krimpen aan den IJss55:1351:49
1346Bjorn de Jong1977Dordrecht55:1354:00
1347Guido Warner1994 55:1351:35
1348Ruud de Jong1954Delfgauw55:1453:53
1349Rob Verhoeven1966's-Gravenhage55:1453:57
1350Eldert van der Leij1978Zwijndrecht55:1454:15
1351Jan Blom1959Bentelo55:1554:59
1352Max Kool1995 55:1552:40
1353Leroy Wouters1994 55:1651:37
1354Jeroen de Clercq1981Rotterdam55:1654:18
1355Jan Verkade1956Vlaardingen55:1653:00
1356Anne de Jong1955Hoogvliet Rotterdam55:1654:42
1357Lichem Hsaini1981Rotterdam-Albrandswa55:1653:26
1358Bram Jansen1965Haastrecht55:1754:08
1359Bj Otto1987Rotterdam55:1751:03
1360Winfred den Ouden1976Barendrecht55:1754:57
1361Olaf Weeda1979Spijkenisse55:1855:00
1362Justin Verhulst1990Rotterdam55:1852:31
1363Peter Vlot1982Goudriaan55:1854:11
1364Jan Rennen1954Nieuwegein55:1853:50
1365Roland Aken1965Rotterdam55:1951:30
1366Ed Filippo1956's-Gravenhage55:1955:16
1367Boris Salome1984Rotterdam-Albrandswa55:1953:28
1368Niek Poppe1984Rotterdam55:1954:44
1369Leo van Twuijver1962Rotterdam55:1950:00
1370Jacco Snoek1982Schiedam55:2054:52
1371Casper de Graaff1993 55:2152:43
1372Jorrit de Vries1995Rotterdam55:2152:41
1373Harald van der Mast1962Rotterdam55:2251:01
1374Hans Euwema1963Pernis Rotterdam55:2252:29
1375Arthur van Opzeeland1963Pijnacker55:2251:52
1376Wouter van Dun1977Naarden55:2254:59
1377Pavel Vacek1983Teplice (CZE)55:2354:03
1378Max van Pelt1992Rotterdam-Albrandswa55:2453:49
1379Hans Nijenmanting1949Dutch Runners Basic55:2453:45
1380Cees Jansen1946PAC55:2454:47
1381Ivo Carton1983Rotterdam55:2455:15
1382Felix Verhoeven1995 55:2453:28
1383Patrick van der Burgh1994 55:2453:48
1384Antonio Delgado1966Rotterdam55:2551:52
1385Erik Obee1965Zeewolde55:2553:34
1386Dion van Run1993 55:2553:34
1387Vaughn Billingy1985Rotterdam55:2552:44
1388Martin Kocian1991Oud-Alblas55:2553:32
1389Rogier Vuurens1978Rotterdam55:2654:06
1390Mick Hersevoort1987Rotterdam55:2653:10
1391Marc Rijsdijk1973Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht55:2651:50
1392Dick de Ruiter1948Capelle aan den IJss55:2753:22
1393Danish Student 241995 55:2753:51
1394Silvio Porto1971Wassenaar55:2753:28
1395Robin de Jonge1991 55:2753:41
1396Arie Mudde1949Capelle aan den IJss55:2855:20
1397Chris van Marion1979Rotterdam55:2852:38
1398Jeroen Veerman1992 55:2854:48
1399Karan Brandt1995Krimpen aan den IJss55:2951:41
1400Ronald Tilleman1962Rotterdam55:2953:19
1401Boris Neefjes1966Rotterdam55:3051:38
1402Peter van Driel1959Woerden55:3053:33
1403Corniel vd Meer1973Rotterdam55:3152:24
1404Harold van Herksen1973Ermelo55:3154:55
1405Jan Willem Polderdijk1968Geervliet55:3251:53
1406Robert Springvloet1975Waddinxveen55:3254:16
1407Cees Huijben1961Scorpio55:3352:57
1408Gerrie Grootveld1974Vlaardingen55:3355:26
1409Mike Riemeijer1987Hoogvliet Rotterdam55:3455:12
1410Bart Schimmel1987Oud-Beijerland55:3455:04
1411Erik Velthuizen1970Rotterdam55:3451:39
1412Arie Durieux1958Rijnsburg55:3553:30
1413Frank Hartkoren1987Rotterdam55:3554:02
1414Lennart Heijnen1978Rotterdam55:3553:12
1415Wim Beekman1955 55:3552:29
1416Jan de Roodt1955Capelle aan den IJss55:3554:47
1417Marlon Hartskeerl1989Rotterdam55:3652:23
1418Hans Tak1964Rotterdam55:3652:23
1419Jordy Vetter1994 55:3754:33
1420Tim van der Schans1982Berkel en Rodenrijs55:3851:49
1421Kevin van Driel1988Barendrecht55:3852:20
1422Wim van Dijk1964Hardinxveld-Giessend55:3854:35
1423Henry van Kuik1968Spijkenisse55:3954:38
1424Wai Tsang1982Rotterdam55:3954:24
1425Wil van Putten1954Rotterdam55:3949:58
1426Matthijs Moeliker1978Vlaardingen55:3951:04
1427Bram Berk1996Rotterdam55:4053:20
1428Gijsbertus Korving1960Rotterdam55:4054:30
1429Marco den Ouden1967Bergschenhoek55:4155:15
1430Italian Student 251995 55:4153:02
1431Michel den Haan1972Rotterdam55:4255:19
1432Patrick van Hal1970Maassluis55:4252:54
1433Lucien Schoenmakers1960Vlissingen55:4254:35
1434Wouter de Bruijn1982Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse55:4254:37
1435Hans de Roode1950Rotterdam55:4255:25
1436Arjen Pruijt1956Fortuna55:4254:44
1437Ronald de Roos1963Rozenburg Zh55:4252:35
1438Jeremy Barg1974 55:4253:10
1439Wim van Vliet1961Rotterdam55:4354:03
1440Edwin Wolffers1966Rotterdam55:4554:11
1441Maarten Tromp1969Rotterdam55:4551:05
1442Gerco Jongejans1983Utrecht55:4549:54
1443Jan Maasland1965Oud-Beijerland55:4655:25
1444Marc van Nassau1977Rotterdam55:4653:03
1445Jan Bierstedt1990Rotterdam-Albrandswa55:4754:09
1446Marco Pinton1971Rotterdam55:4853:28
1447Brent Biesheuvel1994 55:4853:25
1448Arthur van Bregt1980Boxtel55:4854:03
1449Diederik de Sonnaville1990Rotterdam55:4852:35
1450Joep Elemans1972Boxtel55:4851:34
1451Timothy Doorson1981Vlaardingen55:4951:57
1452Patrick Sonneveld1976Barendrecht55:4954:54
1453Dennis Kanselaar1974Dordrecht55:5053:35
1454Remco Roos1987Schiedam55:5050:45
1455Marc Keur1967Rotterdam55:5055:31
1456Ivo van Dijk1988Rotterdam55:5050:10
1457Martijn Kooij1975Alblasserdam55:5051:34
1458Michiel Clarijs1976Berkel en Rodenrijs55:5154:48
1459Marc Schultz1962's-Hertogenbosch55:5154:15
1460Alain Michael van den1994Hellevoetsluis55:5255:06
1461Robin Metselaar1965 55:5254:25
1462Florian Mientjes1989Zwijndrecht55:5354:44
1463Azzouz el Azzouzi1967Zeist55:5351:03
1464Ferry Alblas1990Rotterdam55:5455:24
1465Otto Schilderman1960Rotterdam55:5554:24
1466Mike de Bruijn1986Rotterdam55:5555:21
1467Jeroen Ruiter1979Utrecht55:5553:34
1468Nico Pasten1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam55:5555:12
1469Carloz Perez1977Capelle aan den IJss55:5553:43
1470Gaston van de Ree1972Boxtel55:5653:05
1471Dennis de Jongste1973Poortugaal55:5655:44
1472Edwin de Visser1970Rotterdam55:5655:20
1473Peter van der Kooij1957 55:5754:12
1474MIguel Moralesrussi1984Delft55:5853:16
1475Robert Eijkelestam1968Barendrecht55:5951:43
1476Ron van 't Hoog1972Capelle aan den IJss55:5951:48
1477Rien Meulenbroek1949OSS-VOLO56:0055:30
1478Pim van den Dool1989Rotterdam56:0052:31
1479Hans Martens1959Pallas '9356:0055:27
1480Marc Groeneveld1975Bergschenhoek56:0152:45
1481Alejandro Galano Labor1979Rotterdam56:0154:00
1482Giorgos Boustanidis1971Gorinchem56:0153:23
1483Ralph Doof1975Rhoon56:0154:40
1484Linus Salm1995Rotterdam56:0153:00
1485Wilgo Dors1959Rotterdam56:0253:59
1486Mike van der Valk1990Rotterdam56:0253:16
1487Lars Vis1978Rotterdam56:0352:57
1488Raymond van Basten1964Hoofddorp56:0354:16
1489Theo van Mourick1962Hoogvliet Rotterdam56:0454:07
1490Arno Grund1965Ridderkerk56:0453:56
1491Erick Hagendoorn1984Rotterdam56:0450:02
1492Jeroen Mackor1973Pijnacker56:0554:59
1493Arjan van der Waal1972Dordrecht56:0653:37
1494Wim Koelemeijer1961Spijkenisse56:0655:07
1495Okke Agterberg1980Goirle56:0652:35
1496Richard Geelen1969Groene Ster56:0652:46
1497Bassim Hammoud1979Rotterdam56:0654:39
1498Harm van der Meer1958Rotterdam56:0754:46
1499Michel Mélard1954Oupeye (BEL)56:0754:25
1500Bart Brion1988Rotterdam56:0855:20
1501Jeroen van Steenoven1983Capelle aan den IJss56:0853:55
1502Fred van Vliet1955 56:0853:50
1503Max Verhoeven1983's-Gravenhage56:0953:47
1504Marc Janson1973Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse56:0955:44
1505Henri Hendriksen1979Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse56:0955:44
1506Richard van Heugten1973Veenendaal56:1052:48
1507Julian Kreeft1991 56:1053:11
1508Edwin Hof1979Amsterdam56:1053:24
1509RJH Eisink1971Zevenhuizen Zh56:1054:03
1510Dennis Giesbers1977Rotterdam56:1055:05
1511Jos Koolmees1968Krimpen aan den IJss56:1054:22
1512Johan Eshuis1962Fortuna '6756:1154:08
1513Jerry van Schooneveld1967Capelle aan den IJss56:1255:45
1514Robert de Groot1980Rotterdam56:1253:50
1515Ron de Haan1967Rotterdam56:1255:31
1516Guus van Ettinger1954Spijkenisse56:1255:57
1517Guido van Werkhoven1991 56:1353:55
1518Rolf Bergman1976Nederland56:1353:50
1519Rinaldo Rozenberg1990Heerenveen56:1354:46
1520Dylan Mouthaan1985Amsterdam56:1352:45
1521Clif van Beylen1983Rotterdam-Albrandswa56:1454:42
1522Jamie Romeo1990Rotterdam56:1454:35
1523Frank van Boxtel1981Tilburg56:1452:42
1524Stefan Grignard1977Kontich (BEL)56:1553:38
1525René Nieuwdorp1967Rhoon56:1554:18
1526Jeroen van der Leer1972Vleuten56:1553:15
1527René Klaassen1967Rotterdam56:1651:25
1528Roeland van der Vliet1983Gorinchem56:1654:08
1529Moritz Vogt1987Gütersloh (GER)56:1750:58
1530Marc van Rutten1964Schiedam56:1754:05
1531Afshin Ghobadi1969Bergschenhoek56:1854:56
1532Tachmy Dilmy1983's-Gravenhage56:1856:04
1533Jan van der Zande1955Haag Atletiek56:1855:24
1534Pim den Uyl1984Amsterdam Zuidoost56:1850:47
1535Fred Groenendijk1966Rotterdam56:1954:52
1536Michel van Marion1974's-Gravenhage56:1955:25
1537Wilko Schilder1962Maassluis56:1953:08
1538Arnold Kruif1958Spijkenisse56:1955:36
1539Danny Vrolijk1971Maassluis56:2055:55
1540Mervyn Verploegen1972Spijkenisse56:2054:51
1541Miquel Meyer1981Apeldoorn56:2152:57
1542Dave Pille1982Schiedam56:2150:31
1543Bruce Halewijn1987Apeldoorn56:2152:58
1544Boris van Herk1985Rotterdam56:2154:58
1545Patrick Foster1975Bleiswijk56:2153:29
1546Arnoud Rijneveld1982Gouda56:2251:43
1547Rutger Steenveld1983Amsterdam56:2251:48
1548Willem Jan Schippers1966 56:2252:04
1549Peter Heerings1959Delft56:2355:17
1550Huib Boon1953Rotterdam56:2352:38
1551Michael Pors1978Pijnacker56:2354:41
1552Peter Gielesen1961Rotterdam56:2456:20
1553Siem Pleijsier1935Waterweg56:2455:54
1554Wasted-Jef Zuurmond1984Zoetermeer56:2452:00
1555Koi Cheung1978Rotterdam56:2555:03
1556Mike van Mastrigt1985Ridderkerk56:2655:22
1557Jari de Bruijn1960Krimpen aan den IJss56:2651:35
1558Winston Lieveld1979Rotterdam56:2751:13
1559Jeroen de Oude1977Sprint56:2754:19
1560Marten Teenstra1967Rotterdam56:2854:30
1561Koos Weber1969Rotterdam56:2854:02
1562Paul Paans1970Zwijndrecht56:2855:02
1563Rob Persoon1984Rotterdam56:2955:17
1564Dorus Jacobs1978Rotterdam56:2954:00
1565Cor Blaak1966Ridderkerk56:3054:28
1566Henry van Steenbruggen1960Vlaardingen56:3054:24
1567Mitchell Koot1990Rotterdam56:3053:50
1568Bart de Korte1983Gouda56:3155:57
1569Nico van der Wel1962's-Gravenzande56:3156:01
1570Tim Laagland1986Amsterdam56:3150:21
1571Michiel Kuijper1975Rotterdam56:3153:07
1572Ben Overkleeft1957Spijkenisse56:3155:00
1573Frits Vromen1953Heerlen56:3255:53
1574Kevin Voogd1975Rotterdam56:3253:51
1575Joost van der Walle1974Brielle56:3250:18
1576Peter Muller1970Barendrecht56:3355:51
1577Tycho van der Meer1993Rotterdam56:3350:31
1578Herbert Schoutens1958Rotterdam56:3454:15
1579Rob Bakker1971Rotterdam56:3454:58
1580Edwin Bosma1968Nuenen56:3554:23
1581Koen Oude Alink1985Utrecht56:3554:53
1582Joeryen Bijl1979Vlaardingen56:3556:16
1583Barry Kelder1975Berkel en Rodenrijs56:3553:33
1584Maxwell Yeboah1971Spijkenisse56:3654:24
1585Dennis van Bokkum1973Pernis Rotterdam56:3655:51
1586Edwin Bouman1970Spijkenisse56:3655:06
1587Rien Olsthoorn1958Schiedam56:3653:00
1588Onno Spek1982Schiedam56:3755:39
1589Chris Zegers1969Boxtel56:3754:05
1590Iwan Schafthuizen1980Boxtel56:3854:05
1591Mark van 't Hoog1994 56:3854:42
1592Marco van Dongen1969Heenvliet56:3855:40
1593Menno Mudde1994 56:3854:04
1594Paul van Agthoven1977The Ultimate Sport E56:3854:39
1595Rob Wolff1982Amsterdam56:3955:36
1596Jeroen Kolster1993Capelle aan den IJss56:3956:26
1597Fred de Koning1966Antilope56:4054:36
1598Francesco Scarselli1982Rotterdam56:4055:44
1599Ceriel Sital1982Pijnacker56:4053:07
1600Ivo Roghair1982Enschede56:4054:24
1601Rene Keijzer1957Rotterdam56:4053:02
1602Rene van de Klift1975Utrecht56:4051:33
1603Jan Willem Hartman1968Vlaardingen56:4151:36
1604Hans Koedam1956PAC56:4254:52
1605Marnix Schnitger1976Schiedam56:4254:36
1606Arno Kooij1965Berkel en Rodenrijs56:4256:05
1607Ryan Sietaram1983Rotterdam56:4253:43
1608Gertjan Kreun1989Rotterdam56:4356:28
1609Johan Kooijman1977Capelle aan den IJss56:4354:35
1610Aron Hotting1992Rotterdam56:4354:21
1611Ron Groote1980's-Gravenhage56:4451:36
1612Jordi Smit1994Rozenburg Zh56:4454:22
1613Ted Lentjes1976Roosendaal56:4554:48
1614Kees van der Zande1958Nieuwegein56:4652:20
1615Paul Brady1964Newbury (GBR)56:4753:43
1616Piet Wensveen1958De Kieviten56:4755:09
1617Mathijs Lermer1986Rotterdam56:4753:29
1618Marco de Graaf1968Leidschendam56:4851:20
1619Gerhard Holster1966Rotterdam56:4852:21
1620El Fare1980's-Gravenhage56:4853:16
1621Brian Gerritsen1989Rotterdam56:4955:38
1622Erik van Rooijen1983Rotterdam56:4953:04
1623Graham Wood1957Capelle aan den IJss56:4956:02
1624Wilco Scheepbouwer1967Rotterdam56:4955:37
1625Jermaine Poiesz1992Hoek van Holland56:4955:56
1626Alwin van der Elburg1975Hellevoetsluis56:5055:06
1627Nanno Zegers1982's-Gravenhage56:5051:46
1628Robert de Rooij1980Rotterdam56:5154:27
1629Richard Schroder1988Mijnsheerenland56:5150:53
1630Tijmen van Oldenrijk1977Rotterdam56:5154:02
1631Peter van Bennekom1957's-Gravenhage56:5155:40
1632Ton Cammans1952Rotterdam56:5255:03
1633Martin van Deventer1954Geervliet56:5253:13
1634John de Groot1974Rotterdam56:5256:02
1635Ohm Buakeow1982Amsterdam56:5254:35
1636Olivier Moteau1964Paris (FRA)56:5356:11
1637Han Kruisinga1964Gouda56:5454:59
1638Ramon van Amen1980Rhoon56:5453:53
1639Marc van Bergen1975Pallas '9356:5554:50
1640Laurent Mercier1973Schiedam56:5554:20
1641Sander Fleuren1985Rotterdam56:5554:31
1642Jan Bakker1953Spark56:5656:54
1643Jeroen Landers1977Zoetermeer56:5654:31
1644Thomas Thompson1976Rotterdam-Albrandswa56:5654:54
1645Ronald Dekker1969Rotterdam56:5655:57
1646Coen van Puffelen1962's-Gravenhage56:5654:41
1647Bud Scheffer1967Rotterdam56:5654:25
1648Bob van Putten1984Rotterdam56:5655:36
1649Marten Karelse1966Voorburg56:5755:07
1650Anton Broodman1966Rotterdam56:5855:08
1651Cor Romijn1952Rotterdam56:5856:56
1652Ruben Alblas1994 56:5953:20
1653David Vat1974Zwijndrecht56:5953:03
1654John Rogers1972Dublin (IRL)56:5954:49
1655Aron Huska1978Rotterdam57:0055:50
1656Edward de Graaff1968Rotterdam57:0056:05
1657Ebert Doolaard1964Spijkenisse57:0056:14
1658Koen Boomgaard1994Pijnacker57:0151:45
1659Michel Hadik1974Spijkenisse57:0156:14
1660Jelle Versaevel1995 57:0153:33
1661René de Peuter1971Houten57:0255:10
1662Niels Leerentveld1977Dutch Runners Gold57:0254:51
1663Daan Korenhoff1984Rotterdam57:0256:58
1664Kees Korenhoff1949Barendrecht57:0256:57
1665Sebastien Aberson1974Hellevoetsluis57:0354:28
1666Renzo Oomkes1994 57:0355:59
1667Geert Vuijk1984's-Gravenhage57:0354:56
1668Kevin de Bruin1993Hellevoetsluis57:0354:36
1669Reno IJzendoorn1995Rotterdam57:0356:37
1670Alexander Korenstra1961Capelle aan den IJss57:0353:41
1671Frank Kraaijenbosch1978Rhoon57:0353:47
1672Rutger Nelis1978Rotterdam57:0353:26
1673Chetan Prasad1973Haarlem57:0355:19
1674Eric Beekman1968Schiedam57:0456:58
1675Safet Bejiq1966Sliedrecht57:0455:29
1676Harm van Woerkom1980Nederland57:0554:48
1677Frank Schouren1981Rotterdam57:0551:59
1678Jeroen van Neuren1977Rotterdam57:0655:40
1679Sebastiaan Bossman1976Ridderkerk57:0655:40
1680Sjoerd Pilon1983Rotterdam57:0752:22
1681Joeri Vliegenthart1991Rotterdam57:0751:58
1682Dick van Veen1956Hoogvliet Rotterdam57:0756:33
1683Jochem Harmsen1988Rotterdam57:0853:39
1684Sebastiaan van den Ber1978Rotterdam57:0952:20
1685Mark van der Roer1976Rotterdam57:0953:43
1686Edgar de Gelder1979Barendrecht57:0954:59
1687Robert den Engelsman1979Spijkenisse57:0957:00
1688Bert Bosma1953Spark57:1053:51
1689Geert Sipman1957Zoetermeer57:1154:46
1690Sander Timens1993 57:1153:37
1691Eric de Leeuw1974Dutch Runners Gold57:1151:01
1692Anudas Baalman1960Amsterdam Zuidoost57:1156:17
1693Roeland Dubbeld1991Maassluis57:1254:39
1694Chris Cox1949Rotterdam57:1256:41
1695Massimiliano Sguera1975Rotterdam-Albrandswa57:1255:54
1696Thomas Koslowski1958Rotterdam57:1354:57
1697Maximilian Eggert1986Much (GER)57:1351:54
1698Wim Bubberman1970Rotterdam57:1356:32
1699Andreas Wollstein1976Rotterdam57:1457:03
1700Leo de Ruiter1960Hardinxveld-Giessend57:1455:47
1701Frans Westerveld1984Hellevoetsluis57:1456:07
1702Jacob Jan Esmeijer1972Rotterdam57:1551:45
1703Dennis van Eldik1994Alblasserdam57:1555:42
1704Sjoerd van Eldik1990Spijkenisse57:1555:42
1705Marcel Made1963Rotterdam57:1556:19
1706John Pennewaard1969Rotterdam57:1553:16
1707Vincent Krudde1983's-Gravenhage57:1556:36
1708Mark Gilman1973Diemen57:1551:32
1709Joseph Barjis1972Rotterdam57:1652:35
1710Ali Develi1992Rotterdam57:1655:09
1711Gerjan Beukelman1976Oostvoorne57:1654:37
1712Wouter Molenbroek1989Rotterdam57:1656:34
1713Jeroen Snijders1972Rotterdam57:1651:30
1714Niek Overduin1970Ulvenhout57:1752:58
1715Ale Pietersma1948Zwolle57:1753:15
1716Ryan Taylor1983Groningen57:1752:34
1717Jacco Groen1972Diemen57:1755:53
1718Dave Schleeper1977Zaandam57:1751:34
1719Norbert Ketting1965Spirit Oud Beijerlan57:1754:49
1720André Koskamp1984Aalten57:1853:51
1721Thomas Vermaat1993 57:1856:17
1722Sjef Mulders1966's-Gravenhage57:1853:28
1723Wim Goedvolk1954Gouda57:1855:52
1724Sebanja van der Mull1990Rotterdam57:1851:02
1725Leo Sietses1969Rotterdam57:1957:06
1726Ronald Stokhof1957Capelle aan den IJss57:1957:15
1727Bert van der Velde1963Lekkerkerk57:1956:43
1728Christiaan Jeursen1985Capelle aan den IJss57:1955:12
1729Sebastiaan Jeursen1985Capelle aan den IJss57:2055:13
1730Dennis Ettes1974Rotterdam57:2056:09
1731Stefan Klijn1993 57:2053:46
1732Lex Ouburg1975Rotterdam57:2056:10
1733Piet Keijsers1945THOR57:2055:47
1734David-Emanuel Hauptman1978Stuttgart (GER)57:2155:31
1735Arthur Schenk1979Bilthoven57:2152:57
1736Saman Saleh1985Amsterdam57:2155:49
1737René Coppens1968Rotterdam57:2153:06
1738Hugo Versluis1966Alblasserdam57:2254:09
1739Sjoerd Tuink1978Abbenbroek57:2355:24
1740Joris Tuink1975Spijkenisse57:2355:24
1741Alexandre Assis1972Rotterdam57:2454:34
1742Wybren van der Linden1978Schiedam57:2453:24
1743Cis Maissan1965Krimpen aan den IJss57:2555:05
1744Ivan De Keyser1963Gavere (BEL)57:2557:22
1745Paul Fuchs1969Utrecht57:2553:04
1746Hans Mosselman1955Fortuna57:2654:13
1747Nir Nepali1984Krimpen aan den IJss57:2655:24
1748Sander van der Kooij1990Krimpen aan den IJss57:2755:09
1749Peter Hanemaaijer1973Krimpen aan den IJss57:2754:26
1750Michael Kant1984Dordrecht57:2756:15
1751Eddie Polhuijs1967Krimpen aan den IJss57:2754:21
1752Rob Beckmann1962Barendrecht57:2754:50
1753Elson Lopes Ramos1987Rotterdam57:2851:59
1754Jurriaan van den Berg1992Nieuw-Beijerland57:2857:28
1755Piet Schroevers1968Capelle aan den IJss57:2954:41
1756Gabi van de Koppel1974Dordrecht57:2953:41
1757Marco Wesdijk1976Rhoon57:2957:04
1758Willem van der Valk1966Vlaardingen57:3057:06
1759Coos Loeve1970Rotterdam57:3054:29
1760Jan de Jager1959Lekkerkerk57:3055:48
1761Jeroen de Gruijl1988Maassluis57:3053:36
1762Piet Timmerman1972Rotterdam-Albrandswa57:3054:51
1763Tino Clydesdale1963Rotterdam57:3152:42
1764Martijn Koorneef1991Lekkerkerk57:3155:36
1765Marijn Verhoef1986Amsterdam57:3151:20
1766Ronald de Jonge1959's-Gravenhage57:3256:47
1767Willem Buijs1968Rotterdam57:3254:54
1768Jouke Smeding1984Spijkenisse57:3255:41
1769Edward Coates1991Amstelveen57:3253:52
1770Paul Bergman1956Zeist57:3356:21
1771Andre Bouwman1983Rotterdam57:3351:52
1772Danny Cullens1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam57:3456:03
1773Teunis Messemaker1950Schiedam57:3456:51
1774Frans Thomassen1977Nootdorp57:3453:50
1775Joksan Manuputty1985Krimpen aan den IJss57:3451:14
1776Rudy Verstappen1982Rotterdam57:3554:53
1777Bouke den Ouden1955Lekkerkerk57:3557:14
1778Kees Stolk1963Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht57:3654:59
1779Klaas Meun1982Breda57:3756:53
1780Rik Meerman1986Vlaardingen57:3755:50
1781Bernd Kortebein1967Rotterdam-Albrandswa57:3856:52
1782Anton Nootenboom1979Capelle aan den IJss57:3857:22
1783Achmed Kadri1995Rotterdam57:3857:12
1784Arie van Wingerden1948Capelle aan den IJss57:3853:32
1785Edgard Kloens1971Rotterdam57:3854:25
1786Reinier Pieters1961Heukelum57:3957:39
1787Ben van de Ven1951Barendrecht57:3956:01
1788Erik Bes1980Boxtel57:3954:50
1789Ehran Ester1971Hillegom57:3957:09
1790Aart Lucas1982 57:4055:29
1791Demi Saleh1995Rotterdam57:4057:16
1792David van Veen1992Geervliet57:4055:46
1793Carlo Huegen1964Rijswijk Zh57:4057:05
1794Daniel Alves1983Rotterdam57:4154:59
1795Theo Schefers1946Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht57:4157:19
1796Pascal Westervoorde-Wi1981Rotterdam57:4156:59
1797André van Wijk1970Rotterdam57:4153:22
1798Earley Balentina1984Amsterdam57:4153:54
1799Rob Wassink1970 57:4256:31
1800Junior Leiwakabessy1986Krimpen aan den IJss57:4251:20
1801Edwin Prins1969Zuidland57:4256:19
1802Jose Guillen Clement1982Middelharnis57:4252:12
1803Marcel de Jager1980Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht57:4352:29
1804Hugo Groeneveld1957Spirit Oud Beijerlan57:4455:16
1805Maurice Ritfeld1963Rotterdam57:4451:19
1806Martijn Michels1972Rotterdam57:4457:14
1807Sander Doorneveld1978Rotterdam57:4451:58
1808Robert van der Stege1969Rotterdam57:4552:13
1809Rik van der Burg1988Oirschot57:4556:05
1810Daan Thepass1985 57:4557:05
1811Frans van Dun1961Maassluis57:4556:59
1812Bert Goeree1959Ridderkerk57:4656:52
1813Aschwin Angoelal1983Zoetermeer57:4652:55
1814Sven Dwarswaard1968Hoek van Holland57:4657:06
1815Reinier Koster1957Rotterdam57:4854:52
1816Wouter van den Bosch1983Maassluis57:4951:48
1817Niels Zwolsman1983Poortugaal57:5054:55
1818Bas Knulst1990Vlaardingen57:5053:49
1819Pieter van Dijk1981Poortugaal57:5054:55
1820Sijmen Beggs1995 57:5055:26
1821Paul Munsters1987Arcen57:5055:04
1822Bart Wenning1984Apeldoorn57:5151:50
1823Lennert Ras1978Hercules57:5156:39
1824Jos Wijnveldt1957Capelle aan den IJss57:5155:45
1825Inge Vanbreda1953Rotterdam57:5355:36
1826Arnold van der Starre1958Sliedrecht57:5356:17
1827Michiel van der Schalk1988Amsterdam57:5451:38
1828Ben Corver1961Waddinxveen57:5556:44
1829Jan Kremer1955Spijkenisse57:5555:03
1830Robin van Beijnum1981Rotterdam57:5554:08
1831Koen Warffemius1987Maassluis57:5554:02
1832Martin Goldenbeld1954Sliedrecht57:5557:41
1833Sjoerd van Erp1982Brielle57:5656:59
1834Maurice Delwel1978Rotterdam57:5656:07
1835Kasper Delwel1951PAC57:5756:08
1836Brian Wentink1976Zoetermeer57:5756:31
1837Roland van Daalen1984Rotterdam57:5852:48
1838Stefan Reinholtz1962Rotterdam57:5955:31
1839Marinus Feddes1949Capelle aan den IJss57:5956:15
1840Mladen Bijekic1972Spijkenisse57:5955:06
1841Dick de Wee1943 58:0057:39
1842Sander Holierhoek1965Spijkenisse58:0056:09
1843Willem Cornax1954Groot-Ammers58:0057:26
1844Karel Reinders1985Amsterdam58:0153:03
1845Bas Swart1974Rotterdam58:0156:09
1846Bas van der Veen1994 58:0156:38
1847Alex Werff1942 58:0153:11
1848Hans Kuipers1958Barendrecht58:0154:36
1849Tjeu van Kasteren1995 58:0255:27
1850Lorenzo Verstraten1995Rotterdam58:0354:26
1851Frank Bultje1982Rotterdam58:0356:04
1852Ronald Peters1966Rotterdam58:0353:16
1853Hans Roghair1951Zoetermeer58:0455:49
1854Peter Turenhout1979Rotterdam58:0457:37
1855Jody van der Plas1977Kaatsheuvel58:0552:22
1856Peter Fokkens1984Rotterdam58:0552:50
1857Frank van Wijngaarde1979Rotterdam58:0557:22
1858Cees Verdonk1963 58:0655:58
1859Richard Poot1965Vlaardingen58:0657:41
1860Michel van Luik1963Gouda58:0756:08
1861Ruud van der Klooster1957Spark58:0755:47
1862Gerard Toppen1943Rhoon58:0857:48
1863LingFong Low1981Rotterdam58:0851:45
1864Jaco Weggers1972Rhoon58:0956:36
1865Danny Spijkers1973Zeewolde58:0955:23
1866Marc Voskuilen1984Amsterdam58:0951:53
1867Gerrit Jan Reinders1984Amsterdam58:1053:12
1868Wout de Groot1964Vlaardingen58:1056:28
1869Mick van den Boer1995 58:1056:09
1870Matthy Fett1972Lochem58:1156:41
1871Johan van der Lee1964Schiedam58:1157:13
1872Sander Nijveen1965Schiedam58:1257:13
1873Reza Thio1972Rotterdam58:1356:39
1874John As1968Rotterdam58:1355:19
1875Vicram Macaay1985Rotterdam58:1355:28
1876Luuk de Haan1967Schiedam58:1354:55
1877Lennart de Bruijn1982Rotterdam58:1457:50
1878Patrique Ouwens1983Rotterdam58:1456:48
1879Daniel Kallenbach1971Rotterdam58:1557:25
1880Mac Oomen1973Barendrecht58:1556:26
1881Rob Mariman1965Rotterdam58:1556:52
1882Eric Romijn1995 58:1557:35
1883Boyd van der Schaaf1991Rotterdam58:1657:12
1884Leen van Rijsewijk1971Maassluis58:1655:08
1885Mohamed Benziane1988Rotterdam58:1753:30
1886Marco Schroot1965Barendrecht58:1754:37
1887Marcel Schippers1974Berkel en Rodenrijs58:1856:56
1888David Nièpce1994Nieuw-Vossemeer58:1957:46
1889Ting Fung Cheung1992Rotterdam58:2052:31
1890Wesley Hollander1991 58:2055:43
1891Hein Vergeer1961Haastrecht58:2056:26
1892Hendrik jan Vos1978Reeuwijk58:2056:26
1893Onno Teders1967Pallas '9358:2157:48
1894Erno Vink1959Reeuwijk58:2157:28
1895Lars de Jong1981Hei- en Boeicop58:2257:06
1896Rene Vrijhoef1958Hoofddorp58:2255:13
1897Sebastiaan van Hofwege1980Spijkenisse58:2456:05
1898Ronald Korten1975's-Gravenhage58:2454:44
1899Erik van Beusekom1985Alphen aan den Rijn58:2451:33
1900Wim van Doorn1946Spijkenisse58:2554:54
1901Jort van Dalen1995Rotterdam58:2555:45
1902Julius Offers1995Rotterdam58:2555:45
1903Ton van de Brugge1968Monster58:2557:05
1904Rene van den Brink1969Meteren58:2556:46
1905Errol Severin1981Rotterdam58:2658:02
1906Michael Groeneveld1979Hellevoetsluis58:2656:04
1907Robin van 't Hof1970Schiedam58:2753:45
1908Onno van Velzen1963Brielle58:2758:01
1909Ron Kegel1964Moordrecht58:2757:03
1910Richard Alken1991 58:2755:38
1911Danny Kalkman1982Rotterdam58:2852:24
1912Jeroen Paak1973Krimpen aan den IJss58:2852:33
1913Will Scheper1967Passaat58:2956:15
1914Ljubo Senda1983Rotterdam58:2958:04
1915Jan Toes1950Hoogvliet Rotterdam58:2956:06
1916Carlos Espinosa1957Madrid (ESP)58:3057:35
1917Frank Hoedemakers1954Zoetermeer58:3056:53
1918Peter den Hollander1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse58:3057:34
1919René Nunes1963Maassluis58:3056:32
1920Arthur van den Oudenho1967Rhoon58:3056:55
1921Jan Brouwer1962Spijkenisse58:3155:48
1922Richard Coenraad1975Barendrecht58:3154:42
1923MP Philips1980Hellevoetsluis58:3252:57
1924Kevin Koot1994 58:3255:04
1925Jeroen Rasenberg1968Barendrecht58:3253:53
1926Alex Keizer1971Rotterdam58:3257:24
1927Jean paul Schmitt1956Fletrange (FRA)58:3357:05
1928Jan van den Hoek1987Zwolle58:3352:14
1929Leon Budde1978Rotterdam58:3457:00
1930Marco Eygendaal1964Poortugaal58:3557:19
1931Andries Janknegt1968Barendrecht58:3557:06
1932Faouzi Ayachi1981Schoonhoven58:3656:43
1933Jeroen Boom1976Zwijndrecht58:3657:25
1934Patrick Tieman1974Rotterdam58:3654:54
1935Joris Smulders1981Amsterdam58:3756:45
1936Bram Reinders1986Rotterdam58:3753:39
1937Kras Bocklandt1950Rotterdam58:3757:48
1938Berend Hesselink1982Rotterdam58:3756:42
1939Maurice Aarsen1989Rotterdam58:3852:51
1940Loek Bal1958Spijkenisse58:3857:54
1941Edwin van Dam1970Rotterdam58:3857:14
1942Peter Koen1970Rotterdam58:3957:04
1943Ben Rijnsburger1967Krimpen aan den IJss58:3956:03
1944Frans Chaulet1951Rotterdam58:3956:44
1945Harm Wassens1981Utrecht58:3954:54
1946Frank de Waal1971Rotterdam58:4054:51
1947Nico van der Doe1957Spijkenisse58:4056:03
1948Hans Touw1958Oegstgeest58:4056:25
1949Frans van Bennekom1943Dinteloord58:4057:31
1950Rene Bakker1958's-Gravenhage58:4055:09
1951Boudewijn van Lierop1980Amsterdam58:4157:54
1952Erik Jansen1968Rotterdam58:4157:16
1953John van de Kuil1968Capelle aan den IJss58:4154:57
1954Pieter Ridder1958Bergschenhoek58:4158:17
1955Leander Hoek1988Zoetermeer58:4156:14
1956Ronald Fokkens1989Rotterdam58:4253:26
1957Hans de Jong1957Nijmegen58:4255:27
1958Roel Hoedemakers1984Amsterdam Zuidoost58:4252:09
1959Raphael van der Tuin1982Rotterdam58:4257:22
1960José Gregorio Cortez1968Montrejeau (FRA)58:4257:09
1961Italian Student 321995 58:4256:02
1962CEJ Tapias1986's-Gravenhage58:4253:39
1963Hein Akkermans1992 58:4356:53
1964Tony den Hoedt1974Fortuna58:4355:11
1965Tim de Vrind1968's-Gravenhage58:4355:26
1966Jesse de Winter1991Rozenburg Zh58:4454:11
1967Pieter Verweij1948Dordrecht58:4455:55
1968Bert Klauwer1952Bleiswijk58:4458:20
1969Leo van Ooijen1948PAC58:4655:04
1970Phillipp Janssen1961Spijkenisse58:4653:07
1971Rémon Kok1988Alphen aan den Rijn58:4651:55
1972Vincent Ketting1970Lekkerkerk58:4656:18
1973Ton de Jong1959Rotterdam58:4657:55
1974Bjorn van den Brink1977Apeldoorn58:4756:35
1975Robert Nowee1993Delft58:4755:32
1976Johan van de Pol1960Reeuwijk58:4757:54
1977Timo Schouwenaar1993Delft58:4752:29
1978Bert Baur1955Fortuna58:4757:58
1979Peter Swank1966Geervliet58:4854:45
1980Peter de Bruin1962Capelle aan den IJss58:4856:43
1981Johan Weiss1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam58:4857:46
1982Ronald Camerling1962Spijkenisse58:4856:12
1983Tim Steketee1978Schiedam58:4858:40
1984Roger Orth1969Zwijndrecht58:4854:56
1985Jeroen Pieterse1975Rhoon58:4955:11
1986Salvatore Patti1971Capelle aan den IJss58:4954:23
1987Italian Student 361995 58:4956:06
1988Hans Diekema1959Oudewater58:4954:54
1989Roeland Westra1985Oosterhout Nb58:5057:03
1990Rutger Okhuizen1973Delft58:5055:17
1991Willem van Dalen1965Rotterdam58:5056:51
1992Raymond Kraag1965Ridderkerk58:5157:22
1993Leendert Kloot1988Rotterdam58:5155:19
1994Alex Kant1951Ilion58:5256:57
1995Arjan Boer1980Sliedrecht58:5254:28
1996Martin Fens1973Capelle aan den IJss58:5258:11
1997Tommy Staal1995 58:5358:17
1998Wout van Alphen1959Rotterdam58:5453:41
1999Fred van Leeuwen1954Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse58:5458:16
2000Sellam Lakdime1961Schoonhoven58:5457:42
2001Laurens Klappe1955Ermelo58:5454:42
2002Bernhard Mons1970Ridderkerk58:5456:04
2003Carlo Hoogendijk1994 58:5455:14
2004Remco Bos1976Hellevoetsluis58:5556:31
2005Matthew van Hout1994 58:5555:14
2006Ed Hardijzer1963Middelharnis58:5557:54
2007Aziz Yuksel1971Rotterdam58:5555:17
2008Ashraf Fagirzada1982Rotterdam58:5556:01
2009Vinod Bhagwandin1995Gouda58:5656:50
2010MIke Rietbroek1979Rotterdam58:5656:35
2011Sloan Stutz19851206 (SUI)58:5753:38
2012Henk van der Hoek1962Schiedam58:5758:41
2013Roy Straub1991Houten58:5755:21
2014Arjan van der Kolk1973Hardinxveld-Giessend58:5758:46
2015Bart Rikers1994Nieuwegein58:5855:22
2016Bob Straub1967Houten58:5855:23
2017Pieter van Prooijen1980Rotterdam58:5855:00
2018Paulo Costa Teófilo1973Hoogvliet Rotterdam58:5955:25
2019Stefan Baarda1984Utrecht58:5953:25
2020Gianluca Serbolisca1970Rotterdam58:5956:21
2021Jurgen Spork1966Simpelveld58:5957:34
2022Edwin van der Hoek1968Rotterdam59:0055:37
2023Ron van Kuijk1981Rotterdam59:0057:45
2024Robin de Weert1985Rhoon59:0055:25
2025Ronald Holleman1974Pijnacker59:0156:54
2026Alex Halter1946Passaat59:0157:32
2027Arnout Vissers1966Rotterdam59:0155:33
2028Joost Everaart1964Steenbergen Nb59:0255:33
2029Rob Hol1957Krimpen aan den IJss59:0258:21
2030Stephan van Uunen1983Rotterdam59:0258:42
2031Ronald Dreier Gligoor1959Spark59:0256:41
2032John Verheij1959Geervliet59:0255:24
2033Gert Ronde1971Rhoon59:0252:22
2034Rene Kerpels1965Rhoon59:0258:43
2035Rokus IJsselstein1960Rotterdam59:0358:00
2036Dick Ligthart1987Amsterdam59:0355:29
2037Vice Alvarez1990Rotterdam59:0355:19
2038Frank van Mazijk1973Maastricht59:0354:17
2039Dominique Zut1989Heemstede59:0352:59
2040Metin Ozay1972Schiedam59:0355:26
2041Jaap Spaa1957Eersel59:0456:15
2042Jeroen Hijdra1970Berkel en Rodenrijs59:0457:30
2043Hugo Snoek1983Rotterdam59:0558:54
2044Eelco van Orden1966Zevenhuizen Zh59:0557:03
2045Stephan Glansdorp1985Spijkenisse59:0559:05
2046Jeroen de Wit1979Leidschendam59:0557:34
2047William Boender1987Dordrecht59:0557:12
2048Tai-Chi Chen1984Taichung City (TPE)59:0558:39
2049Roel van de Ven1989Barendrecht59:0657:29
2050Rene van Dijk1968Ter Heijde59:0657:47
2051Harry Stolk1961Rotterdam59:0654:43
2052Chris de Pater1982Amersfoort59:0754:13
2053Ruud Doornhein1950Rotterdam59:0856:10
2054Peter Schraders1975Rotterdam59:0855:27
2055Antonino D'Amore1955Palermo (ITA)59:0858:04
2056Ka Chun Cheng1978Rotterdam59:0957:46
2057Robert Klapwijk1967Ridderkerk59:0957:55
2058Felix Pulmano1990Rotterdam59:0955:24
2059Martijn van Rosmalen1984Amsterdam59:1057:18
2060Noes Leatemia1967Alphen aan den Rijn59:1054:57
2061Jurgen de Haan1992 59:1055:38
2062Hans Liepert1964Hoogvliet Rotterdam59:1156:13
2063A R Boed1964Wassenaar59:1154:23
2064Remon Kruithof1972Barendrecht59:1155:34
2065Robin Lucardie1967Monster59:1157:54
2066Cor Bakelaar1966Gouda59:1257:16
2067Wouter van Diggelen1985's-Gravenhage59:1258:10
2068Armando Evora1972 59:1258:38
2069Ruud van Winden1977Rotterdam59:1353:46
2070Edwin de Weerd1968Barendrecht59:1358:24
2071Raymond Wensing1977Barendrecht59:1454:11
2072Maurits Prins1977Rotterdam59:1554:12
2073Edward Baselier1968Rotterdam59:1559:05
2074Jordi de Bolster1991Barendrecht59:1558:09
2075Jaco Stevens1978Rotterdam59:1554:20
2076Hennie Spermon1964Rotterdam59:1656:50
2077Rudie Becker1984Rotterdam59:1656:21
2078Erik Brink1965Nunspeet59:1657:05
2079Ernest Fernand1970Langbroek59:1753:07
2080Henk Moerenhout1959Bergen op Zoom59:1756:21
2081Kin Cheung1974Rotterdam59:1757:55
2082Steven Debets1971Zwijndrecht59:1756:44
2083Kazushige Kondo1954Zoeterwoude59:1857:40
2084Erik Magre1973Capelle aan den IJss59:1859:18
2085Martijn van der Goes1977Berkel en Rodenrijs59:1857:09
2086Amir Zilic1993 59:1856:55
2087Lucas Schuurmans1995 59:1955:52
2088Hein de Kadt1995 59:1956:44
2089Thijs van Hal1995 59:2056:44
2090Nick Philipse1986Rotterdam59:2056:46
2091Ruud Peek1963Rotterdam59:2059:19
2092Edgar Oomen1981Rotterdam59:2153:21
2093Jeroen Kasbergen1970Bleiswijk59:2158:29
2094Harald Brokling1965Vlaardingen59:2156:59
2095Marco Staats1965Vlaardingen59:2156:59
2096Patrick Ehmann1981Vlaardingen59:2257:55
2097Koert Dekker1954Rotterdam59:2257:11
2098Joost Schrieks1993Vlaardingen59:2356:03
2099Patrick van Suijelkom1970Rhoon59:2355:18
2100Henk de Kater1957Rotterdam Atletiek59:2454:34
2101Ton Krüter1959Schiedam59:2458:24
2102Cees Joosse1956Nisse59:2559:19
2103Allart Middelbrink1984Steenwijk59:2657:21
2104Dick Ellerman1962Hoogvliet Rotterdam59:2658:37
2105Frank Kamman1973Berkel en Rodenrijs59:2852:57
2106Leo Harreman1947Waterweg59:2956:53
2107Melvin Coenraad1993Rotterdam59:3055:40
2108Martijn Baans1975Middelburg59:3057:31
2109Edward Kooijman1987Ridderkerk59:3058:56
2110Louis Barendse1955Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht59:3157:39
2111Thom Borsboom1956Schiedam59:3159:14
2112Eddie Westerhout1958Brielle59:3156:23
2113Yin Hau Tang1981Rotterdam59:3253:15
2114Karan Bedi1981Rotterdam59:3259:08
2115Ben Ruberg1946Barendrecht59:3258:48
2116Walter Eigenraam1964Maassluis59:3258:41
2117Marcel Ruberg1973Pernis Rotterdam59:3358:49
2118David Zwarts1958PAC59:3359:19
2119Huib Uittenbogaart1944Rotterdam59:3357:02
2120Brian Uneputty1979Rotterdam59:3456:11
2121Tarik Zuko1984Schiedam59:3453:44
2122Mark Koolen1971Rhoon59:3458:00
2123Arnold Warmerdam1959Dordrecht59:3459:05
2124Mark van der Burg1976Rotterdam59:3553:47
2125Nils Laffra1964Rotterdam59:3559:08
2126Rene Pols1963Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse59:3659:29
2127Ben Holster1973Papendrecht59:3653:26
2128Marcel Janssen1982Rotterdam59:3659:11
2129Wesley Plompen1991 59:3657:09
2130Peter van der Leer1966Breda59:3659:36
2131Frits Bezemer1978Capelle aan den IJss59:3759:24
2132Robert Zeedijk1975Rotterdam59:3757:11
2133Ferry Klok1975Rhoon59:3754:50
2134Teun Kik1953Numansdorp59:3756:04
2135Maarten Kraan1969Fortuna59:3756:21
2136Huub Helmes1968Geertruidenberg59:3755:24
2137Armel Le Jeune1977Brussels (BEL)59:3758:38
2138Patrick van der Graaff1965Rotterdam59:3758:07
2139Egbert Smelt1963Rotterdam59:3857:51
2140Fabian Borst1989Lekkerkerk59:3857:49
2141Jemaer Ferreira1986Rotterdam59:3955:45
2142Lenno de Vos1975Nieuw-Beijerland59:3956:38
2143Warren Glover1978Maassluis59:3956:00
2144Bertus van Kommer1951avVN59:3959:22
2145Walter Kallenbach1983Rotterdam59:4056:25
2146Kees Koolwijk1950Spark59:4058:14
2147Hans de Werk1970Rotterdam Atletiek59:4056:30
2148Rodrigo Alves1982Rotterdam59:4058:46
2149Marcel Piket1971Woensdrecht59:4056:48
2150Christian Aarts1977Rotterdam59:4154:58
2151Jos Aarts1971Maastricht59:4155:00
2152Roland Menke1962Rotterdam59:4157:11
2153Kees de Groot1953Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht59:4256:11
2154Thomas Rensen1981Zevenhuizen Zh59:4254:50
2155Sytse Faber1949Lemmer59:4255:58
2156Walter da Cruz1986Rotterdam59:4353:25
2157Lennard Spliet1984Vlaardingen59:4353:43
2158Herman Frehe1945Loopgroep Run A Roun59:4358:54
2159Rachid Goldewijk1977Den Helder59:4354:52
2160Erwin den Bak1967Amsterdam Zuidoost59:4454:39
2161Robin Schaap1985Schiedam59:4456:08
2162Feyan Pulmano1986Rotterdam59:4556:00
2163Diederik Langenberg1988Rotterdam59:4552:57
2164Kees Jansen1983's-Gravenhage59:4558:29
2165Mls Lansbergen1973Fortuna59:4656:31
2166Yim Cheong1983Rotterdam59:4659:33
2167Remco Rosbergen1970Heinenoord59:4656:31
2168Wouter Scheerders1949Amersfoort59:4659:21
2169Eelco van den Berge1974Rotterdam59:4656:30
2170Albert Nijssen1994 59:4658:24
2171Steven van Hilten1969Stellendam59:4758:13
2172Riesjan van Ginkel1971Ede Gld59:4755:02
2173Arno Brouwer1980Schiedam59:4759:39
2174Marvin Visser1980Westmaas59:4858:59
2175Rémon Brinkman1969Ilion59:4855:18
2176Daniel Frezatti1990Rotterdam59:4958:44
2177Gareth Monger1974Rotterdam59:4955:08
2178Nourdin Benali1980Rotterdam59:4955:11
2179Rolf van Leusden1986Spijkenisse59:5058:28
2180Jordi van Croonenborgh1987Rotterdam59:5057:48
2181Wob Rombouts1954Rotterdam59:5156:42
2182Czech Student 121995 59:5158:03
2183Maarten Verspoor1955Dordrecht59:5157:53
2184Daniel Leunis1976Gouda59:5256:02
2185Jaco Meijboom1972Hoogvliet Rotterdam59:5259:39
2186Maradona Achong1980Rotterdam59:5259:05
2187Raymond Achterberg1970Zwijndrecht59:5353:53
2188Dirk-Jan Stam1982Zwijndrecht59:5353:52
2189Patrick Kummu1981Zwijndrecht59:5353:52
2190Ron Zandbergen1966Best59:5357:55
2191Johan van Dunschoten1988Hoevelaken59:5454:49
2192Marco Meeling1979Ridderkerk59:5458:43
2193Chi Hoo Cheng1983Rotterdam59:5556:27
2194Ton Berends1985Rotterdam59:5554:50
2195Michel Gadron1969Rotterdam59:5557:15
2196Karel van Dam1968Ridderkerk59:5659:51
2197Arthur Swieton1980Amsterdam59:5654:12
2198Eric van Rijswijk1970Energie59:5655:09
2199Brend Eikelenboom1970Capelle aan den IJss59:5659:35
2200Nassim Boukaraoun1989Maastricht59:5759:54
2201Bert van Kleij1958Lekkerkerk59:5756:34
2202Emiel Jansen1995Halsteren59:5755:01
2203Ad Ooms1952AV Gouda59:5858:13
2204Pelle Snoeij1995 59:5856:27
2205Oscar Vergas1966Madrid (ESP)59:5955:00
2206Raúl Castander Guzmán1971Getafe Madrid (ESP)1:00:0055:01
2207Carlo Pietramale1993 1:00:0158:09
2208René Hordijk1958Zaandam1:00:0159:07
2209Floris Blankenberg1953's-Gravenhage1:00:0159:42
2210Rene van Loon1963Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:00:0258:13
2211Olaf Tempelaars1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:00:0254:14
2212Vincent Dekker1975Rotterdam1:00:0258:12
2213Ralph van Dijk1985Schiedam1:00:0258:38
2214Wouter Berns1985Rijswijk Zh1:00:0354:53
2215Ruud Jansen1954Geervliet1:00:0357:44
2216Arnold van Herk1971Rotterdam1:00:0458:51
2217Ramon Suijker1974Ede Gld1:00:0459:19
2218Arjan Bachman1970Schiedam1:00:0456:44
2219Andrew Toyer1972Rotterdam1:00:0458:38
2220Richard van der Wal1962Ridderkerk1:00:0555:09
2221Mark Schouten1967Ridderkerk1:00:0558:44
2222Frank de Wit1984Rotterdam1:00:0555:41
2223Guido Nieborg1995Bleiswijk1:00:0658:22
2224Rene Ligtvoet1961Rotterdam1:00:0657:17
2225Ron van Dalen1969Barendrecht1:00:0659:13
2226Ton Rijsdijk1957Rotterdam1:00:0757:33
2227Jeroen Besseling1980Rotterdam1:00:0757:02
2228Arno Hogenelst1960Antilope1:00:0858:02
2229Erik van Wolfswinkel1967Rotterdam1:00:0958:55
2230Michael Numan1972Schiedam1:00:1056:59
2231Remco Ambachtsheer1969Rotterdam1:00:1056:55
2232Alwin Bakker1986Nijland1:00:1154:31
2233Edo van Spengen1971Zevenhuizen Zh1:00:1259:00
2234Paul van den Born1963Roosendaal1:00:1258:57
2235Erik Trommel1975Poortugaal1:00:1458:56
2236Dennis de Vroet1981Rotterdam1:00:1654:51
2237Stef Pillen1977Amsterdam1:00:1755:42
2238Henk Klaverdijk1957Rotterdam1:00:1858:00
2239Bart Warmerdam1989Rotterdam1:00:1859:17
2240Johan van Heteren1960Sliedrecht1:00:1859:04
2241Jelmer Bakker1981Rotterdam1:00:1856:31
2242Gert-Jan Heemskerk1959Numansdorp1:00:1858:12
2243Rick Coenen1990Rotterdam1:00:1957:32
2244Simon Becker1988Rotterdam1:00:1955:34
2245Rob Meeuwissen1940De Kieviten1:00:1959:12
2246Rene van der Brugghen1966's-Gravenhage1:00:1957:09
2247Wouter Nuhn1969Ulvenhout1:00:2056:00
2248René Michilsen1969Schiedam1:00:2057:42
2249Heino Zaeschmar1966Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:00:2158:29
2250Ruud Wiltschut1966Spijkenisse1:00:2157:36
2251Mher Manoekjan1990Schiedam1:00:2253:58
2252Loet Albrecht1949Rotterdam1:00:2258:29
2253Arthur Meelhuijsen1974Rotterdam1:00:2258:29
2254Wildrik Boller1984Rotterdam1:00:2254:33
2255Gert Vinke1959Sommelsdijk1:00:2259:23
2256Marco van Bemmelen1965Antilope1:00:2358:17
2257Cor Hoogendijk1977Hoogvliet RT1:00:2454:33
2258Rafael Wildhagen1981Rotterdam1:00:2458:32
2259Takeshi Svzvki1968Tokyo (JPN)1:00:2459:37
2260Oscar Sikken1970Rotterdam1:00:2555:31
2261Gjalt Kuijt1985Rotterdam1:00:2558:33
2262Xander Krielen1980Maasland1:00:2555:21
2263Eric Lodder1972Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:00:2555:21
2264Martijn Ras1980Hoofddorp1:00:251:00:03
2265Marco Lackner1979Rotterdam1:00:2656:45
2266Bert van Elderen1959Leimuiden1:00:281:00:11
2267Bas Bijl1952Capelle aan den IJss1:00:2859:19
2268Edwin van der Kolk1966Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:00:2857:22
2269Raymond van Wijnen1979Boxtel1:00:2857:36
2270Arthur de Bruin1963's-Gravenhage1:00:2857:49
2271Lex van Milligen1953Rotterdam1:00:2856:27
2272Cor van Idsinga1952Rotterdam1:00:2857:00
2273Klaas van den Bos1958Fortuna1:00:2956:53
2274Martijn Hopman1984Spijkenisse1:00:2959:43
2275Eric Wobbes1966Bleiswijk1:00:3057:28
2276Bob Groot1983Rotterdam1:00:3058:22
2277Rene Olierhoek1987Rozenburg Zh1:00:3057:34
2278Cees Stoppelenburg1969Papendrecht1:00:3058:14
2279Dik Keijzer1951Rotterdam1:00:3057:21
2280Dick Hopman1950Spijkenisse1:00:3059:44
2281Yordi Hidskes1994Rotterdam1:00:3059:42
2282Peter Braakman1975Deventer1:00:3058:56
2283Hans Gerpot1965Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:00:3058:25
2284Theo Moerman1950Fortuna1:00:3058:47
2285Phoel Ransing1969 1:00:3157:09
2286Jimmy de Bruin1995 1:00:3159:51
2287Anton Dechêne1955 1:00:3157:09
2288Maarten Jan van 't Oev1977 1:00:3258:01
2289Ariel Ordonez De Priet1987Ridderkerk1:00:3254:49
2290Rinus Krieger1940Delft1:00:3359:50
2291Eric Swinkels1984Rotterdam1:00:3359:13
2292Michael de Jonge1969Barendrecht1:00:3359:44
2293Brian Schipper1977Rotterdam1:00:3356:47
2294Ernst Makkreel1975Rotterdam1:00:3458:07
2295Erwin Limme1974Berkel en Rodenrijs1:00:3459:25
2296Rob Schipper1947Nuenen1:00:3459:00
2297Wouter Pietersma1975's-Gravenhage1:00:3456:43
2298Know Tae Kim1975Rotterdam1:00:3559:53
2299Andrey Otto1987Capelle aan den IJss1:00:3556:31
2300Patrick van Baarle1985Rotterdam1:00:3556:48
2301Henk Soemodihardjo1964Berkel en Rodenrijs1:00:3557:36
2302Koen Hartigh1958Poortugaal1:00:3659:02
2303Marcel Engelen1964Rotterdam1:00:3755:28
2304Ruud Verboon1963Rotterdam1:00:371:00:02
2305Jeroen Rouers1983Rotterdam1:00:3755:58
2306Jente Hidskes1994Rotterdam1:00:3859:50
2307Arno Pont1984Rotterdam1:00:3956:15
2308Eric Ringe1956Schiedam1:00:3957:32
2309Peter Waaijer1970Bergschenhoek1:00:3957:27
2310Floris Langeraert1987Delft1:00:401:00:05
2311Theo van der Molen1971Barendrecht1:00:4057:21
2312Dinky Boshart1961Rotterdam1:00:4157:20
2313Sam van Genuchten1995 1:00:4157:14
2314Steffan Moes1995 1:00:4257:14
2315Edwin van Oosten1972Capelle aan den IJss1:00:4256:52
2316Guy Willemot1969Rotterdam1:00:4259:38
2317Amaro Araujo1967Zoetermeer1:00:4358:25
2318Dennis Agusi1986Rotterdam1:00:4355:21
2319Eric Polman1958Houten1:00:4355:01
2320Arnoud Huijgen1966Zaandam1:00:441:00:01
2321Martin Giphart1963Vlaardingen1:00:451:00:19
2322Paul Reedijk1957Mijnsheerenland1:00:4557:57
2323Rob van den Berg1962Rotterdam1:00:451:00:16
2324Marco van der Sman1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:00:4656:54
2325Marcus Hanssen1961Driehuis Nh1:00:4659:24
2326Gerard van der Leck1963Rotterdam1:00:4654:35
2327Sander Houwing1972Rotterdam1:00:4659:24
2328Marty van den Heuvel1962Huizen1:00:4759:05
2329Andre Post1978Dordrecht1:00:4757:58
2330Hubert Habing1977Schiedam1:00:4859:21
2331Willem van Wijk1963Rotterdam1:00:4959:07
2332Nicolaas Huijser1967Rotterdam1:00:4959:50
2333Armand Zwart1977's-Gravenhage1:00:4959:50
2334Ronald Kastelijns1971Barendrecht1:00:4955:52
2335Ray Jansen1967Spijkenisse1:00:5056:06
2336Ronald Steen1966Rotterdam1:00:5054:39
2337Rolf van Nieuwenhuyzen1957's-Gravenhage1:00:5058:33
2338Raymond Liu1978Rotterdam1:00:5059:25
2339Cees van Yperen1947Antilope1:00:5158:45
2340Erik Heyndrickx1967Rhoon1:00:511:00:20
2341Cees van Halen1961's-Gravenhage1:00:5155:58
2342Charles Hartman1980Amsterdam1:00:5154:43
2343Robbert Pronk1985Zoetermeer1:00:5153:59
2344Raymond Bal1971Klaaswaal1:00:5157:32
2345Marcel Kok1970Rotterdam1:00:5259:49
2346Ed Naujoks1963Rotterdam1:00:521:00:01
2347Cor Ton1958Ridderkerk1:00:5359:36
2348Johan Broekmate1979Rotterdam1:00:5356:55
2349Kevin de Ruiter1978Hellevoetsluis1:00:5357:26
2350Fabian Lindner1978Rotterdam1:00:5357:12
2351Nick van Geer1977Rotterdam1:00:5456:55
2352Jos Doorn1945Rotterdam1:00:5456:01
2353Ruud Hoppenbrouwers1972Delft1:00:5556:04
2354Leon Plomp1970Delft1:00:5556:04
2355Danish Student 171995 1:00:5559:19
2356Wouter Harmsen1987Vlaardingen1:00:5654:56
2357Henk Prins1950Spijkenisse1:00:5659:27
2358Peter Joëls1948Krimpen aan den IJss1:00:571:00:04
2359Jan van der Kleijn1991 1:00:5758:14
2360George Dijkstra1952Maassluis1:00:5856:11
2361Sascha Struijs1987Groningen1:00:5858:51
2362Marcel Joziasse1967Numansdorp1:01:0058:40
2363Timo van der Schee1980Rotterdam1:01:0058:23
2364Marc Oosterwijk1978Capelle aan den IJss1:01:0057:03
2365Kc Ng1978Rotterdam1:01:0258:22
2366Jazzy Jumelet1991 1:01:0258:28
2367Raymond van der Zeeuw1971Schiedam1:01:0257:55
2368Peter Tops1959Capelle aan den IJss1:01:0359:18
2369Wouter de Jong1973Rotterdam1:01:0459:58
2370Erwin Daalhuisen1971Rotterdam1:01:0456:56
2371Ferry Groos1950Capelle aan den IJss1:01:0458:55
2372Anne Willem de Vries1981Amsterdam1:01:0455:27
2373Lennart Campo1982Heerlen1:01:0558:11
2374Jan Paardekooper1954Westmaas1:01:051:01:05
2375Peter Hofwegen1968Trackstars Nesseland1:01:061:00:29
2376Maurice Crama1976Bleiswijk1:01:0658:39
2377Roberto Ferrero1974Madrid (ESP)1:01:0655:16
2378Ton van Puffelen1965's-Gravenhage1:01:061:00:24
2379Jarno Ruijgrok1973Bleiswijk1:01:0758:14
2380Luc Scheepers1964Rotterdam1:01:0757:55
2381William Liu1974Barendrecht1:01:0958:22
2382Nic Reus1975 1:01:091:00:27
2383Dick Sanders1979Hellevoetsluis1:01:0957:26
2384Maurice Buijzen1969Etten-Leur1:01:1057:25
2385Peter Stienstra1981Rotterdam1:01:1058:05
2386Steven Tjoe1978Rotterdam1:01:1157:19
2387Raoul Wols1976Mijnsheerenland1:01:1154:48
2388Joost Zoetemelk1987Rotterdam1:01:111:00:20
2389Dick van der Wal1949Spijkenisse1:01:1258:45
2390Vincent de Winkel1971Rotterdam1:01:1258:38
2391Andre Jansen1964Spijkenisse1:01:1358:11
2392Leonard de Bruine1984Rijen1:01:1359:32
2393Pieter Overtoom1980Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:1459:04
2394Leendert-Jan Groenevel1972Strijen1:01:1458:29
2395Gerard Bergsma1970Rotterdam1:01:1455:07
2396Johan van Gameren1961Alblasserdam1:01:1558:38
2397Roger Knecht1964Vlaardingen1:01:1558:21
2398Steve Wyman1957Hopkinton (USA)1:01:1559:12
2399Paul Whitehouse1971Rotterdam1:01:1756:55
2400Winston Edam1974Rotterdam1:01:1759:45
2401Dimitri Biesheuvel1976Schiedam1:01:1859:38
2402Remco Geleijns1979Capelle aan den IJss1:01:181:00:31
2403Jan Warbout1968Rotterdam1:01:1959:58
2404Jeffrey van der Windt1987Vlaardingen1:01:1955:19
2405Leo van Hamburg1957 1:01:2056:52
2406Albert Koorevaar1964Schoonhoven1:01:201:00:53
2407Sander Gravesteijn Baa1972Spijkenisse1:01:2059:21
2408Ricasdo Spaan1992 1:01:201:00:43
2409Jan-Willem Kooijman1975 1:01:2159:11
2410Ron van der Hoeven1956Vlaardingen1:01:211:00:26
2411Tom van Goor1978 1:01:2259:16
2412René van Wamelen1960Pijnacker1:01:2257:52
2413Arjan Uwland1979Rotterdam1:01:2255:48
2414Martijn Bruns1977Fortuna1:01:2258:05
2415Jurgen Klapwijk1970Ridderkerk1:01:231:00:08
2416Ola Strömgren1964Stockholm (SWE)1:01:2357:45
2417Marc Gnurlandino1984Rotterdam1:01:2355:23
2418Barry Dekkers1988Maassluis1:01:241:00:29
2419Vincent Bal1975Vlaardingen1:01:2458:01
2420Osmar Akira Enomoto1956Santo André (BRA)1:01:241:00:23
2421Raymond van den Houwen1979Rotterdam1:01:2458:23
2422Walter Maas1974Schiedam1:01:2658:32
2423Kasper Muileboom1981Rotterdam1:01:2658:10
2424David Feijtel1968Bergschenhoek1:01:2757:02
2425Bert Burgers1946Moordrecht1:01:2758:56
2426Fred Mourik1972Rhoon1:01:2759:07
2427Pierre Lassooij1967Rotterdam1:01:2758:28
2428Marcel van Dijk1968Schiedam1:01:2757:27
2429Hans de Vries1954Ridderkerk1:01:281:00:16
2430Pim van der Noll1984Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:01:2857:53
2431Jan Ketting1966Rotterdam Atletiek1:01:2858:17
2432Thij Looman1977Haaksbergen1:01:281:00:16
2433Mischa van Delden1981Bergschenhoek1:01:2958:23
2434Paul Paulusma1945Rotterdam1:01:301:01:13
2435Patrick Koek1970Halsteren1:01:3158:44
2436Johan Tangerman1992Rotterdam1:01:3156:07
2437Daan Haket1977Rotterdam1:01:3157:56
2438Theo van Dis1958Pallas '931:01:3157:58
2439Mannus Etten1979Rotterdam1:01:3258:34
2440Danny de Jonge1962 1:01:3258:58
2441Arthur Bruijnincx1973Rotterdam1:01:321:00:26
2442Jeffrey Vroegindeweij1990Rotterdam1:01:3258:05
2443Martins Dukats1977's-Gravenhage1:01:3356:27
2444Hans Verveer1962Rotterdam1:01:3357:46
2445Bennet Hahn1989Rotterdam1:01:3455:35
2446Ilco Pilon1989Rotterdam1:01:3556:50
2447Jan-Pieter de Jong1986Hilversum1:01:3556:00
2448Robin Prins1979Vlaardingen1:01:3557:11
2449Mark Schrammeijer1979Rotterdam1:01:3558:35
2450Marcel van Driel1965Zoetermeer1:01:351:01:15
2451Gert Jan van Rooijen1951Krimpen aan den IJss1:01:3557:52
2452Patrick Oort1974Rotterdam1:01:361:01:15
2453Bas van der Borden1950Vlaardingen1:01:3656:22
2454Victor Builo1995Spijkenisse1:01:3657:55
2455Cees van Duin1962Krimpen aan den IJss1:01:3757:00
2456Bob Naring1993 1:01:3759:54
2457Tamas Szili-Torok1968Rotterdam1:01:3759:58
2458Carlo Mattheeuws1972Zomergem (BEL)1:01:381:01:35
2459Bart Stornebrink1978Oud-Beijerland1:01:3857:21
2460Peter Hekker1951Sprint1:01:3956:43
2461Maarten Witte1945Oudenbosch1:01:3956:29
2462Joop Broekman1968Rotterdam1:01:391:01:14
2463Patrick Bless1969Krimpen aan den IJss1:01:391:00:42
2464Nico Dirkx1978Capelle aan den IJss1:01:401:00:13
2465Martin van Binnendijk1967Leusden1:01:4056:49
2466Mario Woudenberg1975Boxtel1:01:4158:46
2467Erik Blokland1960 1:01:4257:12
2468Johan Nagtegaal1978Vlaardingen1:01:421:00:24
2469Rene Gelderman1967's-Gravenhage1:01:431:01:15
2470Jeroen van Ommen1975Strijen1:01:4458:59
2471Adrie Haksteeg1955Barendrecht1:01:451:01:20
2472Cor van Tilburg1954Barendrecht1:01:451:01:20
2473Ronald Lagendijk1968Voorburg1:01:4559:41
2474B Hendriksen1958Pijnacker1:01:4659:41
2475Peter van der Bilt1959Rotterdam1:01:4658:46
2476Harrie Vendeloo1955Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:01:4658:24
2477Hans Ormel1946Haren Gn1:01:4755:45
2478Michael Pover1983Rotterdam1:01:481:01:21
2479Dirk Pover1955Rotterdam1:01:481:01:20
2480Ton Buurstede1968Groene Ster1:01:4858:19
2481Willem Coenraad1963Zoetermeer1:01:4858:02
2482John van Tol1960Zierikzee1:01:4857:07
2483Marc Dimmendaal1985Zoetermeer1:01:4857:04
2484Jan de Jong1954Capelle aan den IJss1:01:491:01:28
2485Serge Naberman1969Bleiswijk1:01:5058:59
2486Tom Spruyt1969Bergschenhoek1:01:5057:38
2487Jan Willem van Gijzen1964Dutch Runners Basic1:01:501:01:24
2488Felix Köbele1986Rotterdam1:01:5156:31
2489René Hogervorst1967Hoofddorp1:01:5158:48
2490Sander van Prooijen1975Rotterdam1:01:5158:42
2491Larbi Houssaini1966AAA1:01:5258:27
2492Tim Baan1983Rotterdam1:01:521:00:02
2493Ruud Hendriks1972Rotterdam1:01:5358:39
2494Pepijn Heemskerk1995 1:01:5359:18
2495Jasper Vierboom1992 1:01:5459:11
2496Claudi van Hal1980Rotterdam1:01:5458:51
2497Machiel Lameris1961Pijnacker1:01:5457:57
2498Andre Verschelden1959Capelle aan den IJss1:01:5557:28
2499Jaap van der Want1955Rotterdam1:01:5559:32
2500Youri Berkenbosch1994 1:01:5559:12
2501Drie Vanbreda1978Rotterdam1:01:5559:37
2502Arjan de Bruijn1979Rotterdam1:01:5558:53
2503Twee Vanbreda1979Rotterdam1:01:5659:38
2504Jonas de Groot1970Rotterdam1:01:5657:26
2505Boris Boon1981Rotterdam1:01:5655:48
2506Kevin Fitskie1987Vlaardingen1:01:5758:20
2507Driekus Rakhorst1971Kootwijkerbroek1:01:571:01:31
2508Jasper Klaren1984Capelle aan den IJss1:01:5756:33
2509Alex Wijnands1973Noordwijk Zh1:01:5857:45
2510Robbert Rutten1985Utrecht1:01:5857:01
2511Robert Roosenburg1977Spijkenisse1:01:581:00:26
2512Lars Alsemgeest1993 1:01:5959:38
2513Steven Snel1976 1:01:5959:50
2514Rutger Rennings1980Puttershoek1:01:5959:09
2515Mark Swaen1967Rotterdam1:02:001:01:06
2516Rob Steenhoek1964Vlaardingen1:02:0156:50
2517Brab Brabander1970Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:0155:56
2518Arco Bol1969Hellevoetsluis1:02:021:00:59
2519French Student 031995 1:02:0258:23
2520Sauw-Yuh Tang1974Rotterdam1:02:0356:19
2521Hans Bolomey1961Rotterdam1:02:031:00:29
2522Danjan Mudde1974Rotterdam1:02:0358:14
2523Eric jan Belier1966Rotterdam1:02:031:01:19
2524Köksal Aytemir1977Rotterdam1:02:0459:19
2525Jeroen van Nes1966Passaat1:02:0459:11
2526French Student 151995 1:02:0558:24
2527Raf Stegen1970Eindhoven1:02:0556:36
2528Hans Lodeizen1978Dirksland1:02:0558:00
2529French Student 041995 1:02:0558:25
2530Gert-Jan de Vries1968Lelystad1:02:061:01:00
2531Martijn Bijl1991 1:02:0658:26
2532Patrick Boom1972Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:02:071:01:26
2533Wessel Ritmeijer1971Capelle aan den IJss1:02:071:01:26
2534Mitchell Eiting1991Ridderkerk1:02:081:00:14
2535Sebastiaan Jansen1991 1:02:0858:35
2536Kees Kleijwegt1956Moordrecht1:02:081:01:16
2537Marc Wildeman1965Diomedon1:02:081:00:01
2538Edgar van de Brug1973's-Gravenhage1:02:0956:12
2539Leendert Oosterman1960Schiedam1:02:0959:05
2540Michael van Agthoven1986Rotterdam1:02:101:00:17
2541Bart Soetewey1983Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:02:101:00:37
2542Ibrahim Sapmaz1977Rotterdam1:02:1059:28
2543Adriaan Oudijk1953Houten1:02:111:00:29
2544Fernando Rivadeneira1971Capelle aan den IJss1:02:1255:57
2545Henk Alberts1958Rotterdam1:02:1259:55
2546Kevin van Boven1994 1:02:1258:33
2547Cees van Rijs1951Hercules1:02:1258:15
2548Peter Meulemans1967's-Gravenhage1:02:131:00:11
2549Charles Tangerman1955Rotterdam1:02:1456:50
2550Arno de Groot1974Meppen (GER)1:02:1459:19
2551Wiebe Kuipers1954Groningen1:02:141:01:31
2552Rob Bot1957Vlaardingen1:02:151:01:05
2553Sander Tieben1976Doetinchem1:02:1556:16
2554Roy Berkhout1984Rotterdam1:02:1656:16
2555Erik van der Zee1979Rotterdam1:02:1658:28
2556Bernd Oranje1989Poortugaal1:02:1658:05
2557Corné Lugtenburg1995Geervliet1:02:1658:06
2558Carlos Diaz Alsina1976Galapagar (ESP)1:02:1756:28
2559Bart Wijtman1972Rotterdam1:02:181:01:56
2560Cees Wolswijk1964Zuidland1:02:2059:10
2561René Lemson1958Haag Atletiek1:02:201:00:02
2562Laurens Hodes1994 1:02:2158:48
2563Marien de Keizer1955Krimpen aan den IJss1:02:2159:13
2564Hans de Lijster1954Zoetermeer1:02:2159:57
2565Thomas van Amsterdam1994 1:02:2259:44
2566Ben Bakker1965Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:02:231:01:17
2567Henk Mud1947Poortugaal1:02:231:01:20
2568Ron Duinkerke1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:02:231:01:17
2569Bob de Witte1995 1:02:2359:49
2570Johan van der Riet1961Capelle aan den IJss1:02:2357:41
2571Timothy van Exel1995 1:02:2459:46
2572Victor Gerdt1994Rotterdam1:02:2456:39
2573Steven Engel1975Krimpen aan de Lek1:02:2459:40
2574Chris de Jongh1995 1:02:2459:47
2575Joeri Bouwman1992Spijkenisse1:02:251:01:21
2576Tristan Timmers1993 1:02:251:00:05
2577Frank Kruijne1965 1:02:251:00:37
2578Arjen Nederlof1959Rockanje1:02:2559:00
2579Eugene Klerks1965Schiedam1:02:2659:51
2580Jim Malcorps1958Schiedam1:02:2759:23
2581Piet van Winden1950PAC1:02:271:01:49
2582Keiji Sawa1976Rotterdam1:02:2758:13
2583Hans van den Heuvel1949Capelle aan den IJss1:02:2859:23
2584Jeroen van Dam1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:291:01:01
2585Jeroen Ideler1991Poortugaal1:02:2957:02
2586Bob Winkel1941Hoek van Holland1:02:291:01:29
2587Coen Verschuren1980Vlaardingen1:02:2959:08
2588Alexander Kastelein1977Poortugaal1:02:3057:04
2589Chi Yung Chung1960Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:02:301:00:29
2590Willem Stad1951Schiedam1:02:3259:16
2591Sebas Winkel1965Houten1:02:331:01:35
2592Ron Nooren1978Vleuten1:02:3357:21
2593Rinus Vermue1950Dutch Runners Basic1:02:3356:53
2594Italian Student 231995 1:02:3459:53
2595Jan Coppenrath1955Fortuna1:02:3459:14
2596René van der Hoek1958Fortuna1:02:3459:17
2597Sammy Gacem1983Rotterdam1:02:3459:22
2598Ruben van Wouwe1984Barendrecht1:02:3559:19
2599Ron Remie1960Schipluiden1:02:3659:11
2600Walter Bonefaas1970Ridderkerk1:02:3657:38
2601Hans Koskamp1957AVA '701:02:3659:11
2602Cor Bezemer1948Oegstgeest1:02:361:01:00
2603Marco Balk1972De Goorn1:02:361:00:36
2604Dennis Verduin1993Harderwijk1:02:371:02:00
2605Edward Piguillet1970Bergschenhoek1:02:3757:48
2606Cornelis Geert Romers1962Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:371:02:17
2607Danish Student 181995 1:02:371:00:52
2608Teus van Vugt1966Lekkerkerk1:02:381:02:30
2609Erwin Stechman1963Spijkenisse1:02:391:02:30
2610Simon van Heck1995Rotterdam1:02:3958:36
2611Peter-Paul Akkermans1955Delft1:02:391:00:43
2612Robert Johannes van de1986Rotterdam1:02:3957:59
2613Nick van den Berge1994Capelle aan den IJss1:02:3958:36
2614René Keijzer1974Rotterdam1:02:4059:31
2615Eric van Dongen1967Ouwerkerk1:02:401:01:33
2616Kevin Rijneveld1992Amsterdam1:02:4057:02
2617Armel Lankreijer1989Rotterdam1:02:4057:02
2618Mark van Waas1983Rotterdam1:02:4158:36
2619Robert van der Meer1981Rotterdam1:02:4159:10
2620Camiel Vingerhoets1974Rotterdam1:02:4156:56
2621Marcel Twigt1966Vlaardingen1:02:4159:19
2622Arie de Snaijer1967Strijen1:02:421:02:41
2623Mark van Veen1982Rotterdam1:02:421:00:42
2624Bas van der Vorm1972Bergschenhoek1:02:421:02:13
2625Edwin Oostrum1966Rotterdam1:02:431:00:48
2626Paul Winkel1963Rotterdam1:02:431:00:14
2627Sebastiaan Heezen1985Spijkenisse1:02:4359:24
2628Michel van den Boogaar1976Eindhoven1:02:4359:53
2629Martijn Bos1994 1:02:4459:11
2630Sander de Jong1983Rotterdam1:02:4457:37
2631Guido Nafzger1956Hercules1:02:451:00:23
2632Raymond van den Ende1972Spijkenisse1:02:4558:28
2633Mark Snijder1990Spijkenisse1:02:4559:36
2634Jason de Ridder1973Maassluis1:02:4559:59
2635Jeroen Bakker1974Maassluis1:02:4659:57
2636Arend Hanemaaijer1978Den Hoorn Zh1:02:4659:15
2637Chahid Azarkan1985Rotterdam1:02:461:00:27
2638Jurriaan Bastinck1993Ouderkerk aan den IJ1:02:4759:26
2639Nico Hof1942Rotterdam1:02:471:01:26
2640Martin Hof1973Bergschenhoek1:02:471:01:30
2641AT Spanbroek1992 1:02:4759:13
2642Jaap Berndes1955Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:02:4759:31
2643Koos Lagendijk1958Ridderkerk1:02:4859:31
2644Robin Wilbrink1993 1:02:481:00:28
2645Pieter van Spaendonck1995 1:02:481:00:13
2646Jonathan Siegmund1992 1:02:491:00:29
2647René Christ1968's-Gravenhage1:02:491:01:30
2648Martin vd Berge1952 1:02:491:01:14
2649Dick Rotmans1958Rotterdam1:02:5159:20
2650Robert Ernst1989Rotterdam1:02:511:00:01
2651Rob Nijgh1961Bergschenhoek1:02:511:00:17
2652Albert Maat1961Vlaardingen1:02:521:00:18
2653Anne Nouwt1969Vlaardingen1:02:521:00:47
2654Thomas Zijderveld1993 1:02:5359:18
2655Bert Lankhaar1957Rotterdam1:02:5358:36
2656Karel Dubbeld1961Waterweg1:02:531:00:20
2657Erik Lichtenveldt1973Rotterdam1:02:5457:04
2658Hilbrand Pastoor1957Krimpen aan den IJss1:02:541:00:51
2659Sander van der Kraan1978Rotterdam1:02:5459:55
2660Chris Beers1980Rotterdam1:02:5558:03
2661Hans van Maanen1966Arendonk (BEL)1:02:5558:14
2662Casper Bezemer1975Rotterdam1:02:561:01:22
2663Gerrit Visser1962Capelle aan den IJss1:02:561:00:48
2664Bram de Boo1949Delft1:02:5659:32
2665Anton van der Sanden1967Dordrecht1:02:5658:13
2666Jan Vlasveld1953Barendrecht1:02:571:02:49
2667Dirk den Ouden1955Krimpen aan den IJss1:02:571:00:54
2668Herman Rennings1943Numansdorp1:02:571:00:09
2669Jürgen Valies1977Rotterdam1:02:5759:18
2670Vincent Polotzek1995Dortmund (GER)1:02:5756:58
2671Carlos Monteiro1968Rotterdam1:02:581:00:30
2672Martin Hoes1959Rotterdam1:02:581:02:20
2673Samuel Haines1971Phoenix (USA)1:02:591:01:00
2674Leo Waaijers1938Rotterdam1:03:001:00:17
2675Jeroen de Wit1969Rhoon1:03:0058:00
2676Jorrit van Deursen1970Wijchen1:03:0058:44
2677Dick Bredius1946Rotterdam1:03:001:01:21
2678Brian van der Vall1982Rotterdam1:03:0158:01
2679Gwenn Schrijn1981Spijkenisse1:03:0158:02
2680Niels van Rijn1991 1:03:011:01:33
2681Marnix Overzier1974Capelle aan den IJss1:03:0259:18
2682Richard de Jong1967Polsbroek1:03:0258:55
2683Joost de Wilde1977Hoofddorp1:03:0258:45
2684Peter van Oppen1969Amsterdam1:03:0258:55
2685Klaas Koning1954Akkrum1:03:0259:04
2686Czech Student 031995 1:03:031:01:19
2687Gerard Koreman1949Rotterdam1:03:0459:27
2688Vincent Stofberg1972Barendrecht1:03:0459:46
2689Marco Bierkens1970Dinteloord1:03:0459:46
2690Max Hokke1994 1:03:041:00:21
2691Edgar Weijers1970Nieuw-Vennep1:03:0557:34
2692Ronald te Lindert1966Vlaardingen1:03:051:02:17
2693Paul Snel1954Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:03:061:01:25
2694Carlo Kassam1960Capelle aan den IJss1:03:071:01:45
2695Nico Scheffer1968Vlaardingen1:03:071:00:48
2696Arie Vlasblom1952Ridderkerk1:03:071:01:19
2697Werner de Gier1973Arkel1:03:071:01:54
2698Peter Blondé1980Krimpen aan de Lek1:03:081:01:38
2699Jaco Polet1964Rotterdam1:03:0859:23
2700Edwin de Kwant1967Rhoon1:03:0858:22
2701Richard Dijkhuizen1985Spijkenisse1:03:081:02:09
2702Oscar Westerhout1963Rotterdam1:03:0957:50
2703Rick Dijkhuizen1961Spijkenisse1:03:091:02:09
2704Rene Mol1971Rotterdam1:03:1057:54
2705Cees Montfrooij1962Spijkenisse1:03:101:01:03
2706Martijn Springvloet1985Capelle aan den IJss1:03:1159:44
2707Paul Heijdel1973Delft1:03:1159:00
2708Christian van der Lof1984Rotterdam1:03:1158:28
2709Rob van Pelt1993Zuidland1:03:111:00:02
2710Cees Visser1964Capelle aan den IJss1:03:121:01:50
2711Jan-Peter Keizer1962Rotterdam1:03:121:01:48
2712Ruben Nogueira Cuervo1982Vlaardingen1:03:1259:41
2713Eric Tabben1979Rotterdam1:03:1357:21
2714Ivo Kerckhoffs1978Rotterdam1:03:1359:24
2715Jari Felius1995Spijkenisse1:03:1357:33
2716Davey van der Hammen1986Rotterdam1:03:1358:26
2717Fernando Vitor Bastos1977Rotterdam Atletiek1:03:131:00:08
2718Edward van der Pijl1964Rotterdam1:03:141:00:26
2719Davidson Duarte Santos1986Rotterdam1:03:1456:56
2720Bart Twigt1966Papendrecht1:03:1459:52
2721René van Teijlingen1963Fortuna1:03:1559:53
2722Sjoerd Riemeijer1992Alkmaar1:03:1558:59
2723Koen Vos1992Alkmaar1:03:1559:01
2724Marcel de Leur1974Hellevoetsluis1:03:1657:41
2725Peter van Stee1970Lewedorp1:03:1757:37
2726Aat van Beers1958Rotterdam1:03:181:00:08
2727Mitchel Godijn1972Delfgauw1:03:181:02:17
2728Nick Spijkers1960Rotterdam1:03:201:00:08
2729Jelle Vlieger1995Spijkenisse1:03:2057:40
2730Mark van Galen1969Rotterdam1:03:2058:32
2731Ronald Man in t Veld1967Rotterdam1:03:2159:43
2732Rens Ilgen1988Rotterdam1:03:211:02:47
2733Emil Weise1967Rotterdam1:03:221:02:49
2734Jesee Norcross1991Rotterdam1:03:221:01:11
2735Henk Compter1953Rotterdam1:03:231:01:33
2736Martijn van Hal1988Rotterdam1:03:2357:36
2737Marco Nijssen1970Steenbergen Nb1:03:231:01:11
2738Carel Ilgen1962Alphen aan den Rijn1:03:231:02:47
2739Rob Metheuver1969Berkel en Rodenrijs1:03:241:01:49
2740Jeroen Slinger1970Barendrecht1:03:241:00:33
2741Mark Janssen1967Capelle aan den IJss1:03:251:02:05
2742Edu de la Combe1963Leiden1:03:271:03:10
2743Jorrit Meijer1981Rotterdam1:03:2757:23
2744Herman Ilgen1954Rotterdam1:03:281:02:53
2745Edwin Boers1969Rotterdam1:03:2859:44
2746Donald van Dommelen1954Berkel en Rodenrijs1:03:2959:15
2747Guus Janssen1991Papendrecht1:03:301:02:30
2748Ad de Jong1962Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:03:3159:01
2749Marco Spel1971Hellevoetsluis1:03:331:00:18
2750Gerard van Groeningen1959Rotterdam1:03:341:03:25
2751Kees Schop1957Barendrecht1:03:371:02:27
2752Allan Davies1947St.Ives (GBR)1:03:371:01:41
2753Eric van der Beek1953's-Gravenhage1:03:371:01:41
2754Frank Werner1969Rotterdam1:03:371:01:24
2755Wai Hung Woo1979Schiedam1:03:3959:03
2756Jan Tuink1948Spijkenisse1:03:391:01:32
2757Jeroen van der Waal1967Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:03:4058:46
2758Erwin Suijker1976Breda1:03:401:02:56
2759Danish Student 211995 1:03:401:01:59
2760Dick van de Ketterij1963Rotterdam1:03:411:01:44
2761René Groenendijk1963Oud-Beijerland1:03:4159:53
2762Andre van den Doel1963Rotterdam1:03:411:02:11
2763Jack van Vugt1964THOR1:03:411:01:13
2764Emile Hennink1969Nieuwegein1:03:4257:30
2765Kees Broek1957Capelle aan den IJss1:03:421:01:28
2766Don Schoon1984Rotterdam1:03:421:01:53
2767Ky Scova Righini1976Rotterdam1:03:4259:47
2768Boy Blom1984Rotterdam1:03:431:01:54
2769René Quist1972PAC1:03:4357:52
2770Jeroen Hols1969Rotterdam1:03:441:00:40
2771Henk van Dijk1955Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:03:4558:33
2772Lesley Namysl1994 1:03:451:01:28
2773Marc van Laar1962Rotterdam1:03:4558:04
2774David van Rikxoort1984Rotterdam1:03:461:00:25
2775Willem van Zanten1956Ridderkerk1:03:461:00:30
2776Ronald Huizer1965Rotterdam1:03:4759:44
2777Danny Schildwacht1994 1:03:471:03:11
2778Guus Smit1961Dutch Runners Gold1:03:4759:56
2779Marc Wevers1971Spijkenisse1:03:481:00:26
2780Edwin Eschmeijer1968Pernis Rotterdam1:03:481:02:16
2781Rob Rothman1985Krimpen aan de Lek1:03:4858:11
2782Arjan vd Merwe1970Heinenoord1:03:4857:29
2783Frans Janssen1950Spijkenisse1:03:501:03:29
2784Martijn van der Valk1976Rotterdam1:03:5059:30
2785Peter de Jonge1971Krimpen aan den IJss1:03:5059:12
2786Bert Pluimert1958Zwijndrecht1:03:511:02:20
2787Peter Beckmann1956Barendrecht1:03:521:02:16
2788Roderick Hondelink1981Amsterdam1:03:531:03:17
2789Benjamin de Witte1971Rotterdam1:03:5459:14
2790Leen van der Linde1958Ouddorp Zh1:03:541:00:12
2791Robert Mallee1962Dutch Runners Basic1:03:541:03:00
2792Edwin Stuit1964Krimpen aan den IJss1:03:541:00:30
2793Raymond Mandersloot1960Krimpen aan den IJss1:03:551:01:40
2794Pak Yueng Mok1979Rotterdam1:03:5558:34
2795Maarten Steendam1979Bilthoven1:03:551:00:08
2796Wesley Reijerkerk1981Capelle aan den IJss1:03:551:01:48
2797Rene Verschoof1979Rotterdam1:03:561:01:42
2798Noud van Pelt1989Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:03:571:02:21
2799Stefan Claessens1971Rotterdam1:03:5758:21
2800Michael Buddenbaum1973Rotterdam1:03:571:01:43
2801Ting Wei Lee1989Rotterdam1:03:581:03:58
2802Nico Bommeljé1971Bergen op Zoom1:03:581:01:34
2803Jeroen Groen1975Passaat1:03:591:01:44
2804Ed Tchai1953Mijnsheerenland1:03:591:03:11
2805Farid Darkaoui1974Rotterdam1:03:5959:12
2806Bart IJsebaert1982Oud-Beijerland1:04:011:00:44
2807Piet de Zwarte1939Krimpen aan den IJss1:04:011:01:48
2808Rinus de Boer1954Rotterdam1:04:011:02:26
2809Laurens Gebuis1993Rotterdam1:04:0158:33
2810Ed Kuipers1964Barendrecht1:04:0258:07
2811Walter van Gessele1980Amsterdam1:04:0257:44
2812Frank van Bodegom1985Rotterdam1:04:031:01:07
2813Wilco Kooijman1963Barendrecht1:04:031:00:48
2814Tim van Bruggen1966Rotterdam1:04:0359:20
2815Matthijs Engering1971Harderwijk1:04:041:03:25
2816Dirk van Pelt1966Zuidland1:04:041:00:54
2817Martijn van der Starre1977Rotterdam1:04:0557:57
2818Dick Trouw1963Rotterdam1:04:0558:22
2819William Rentier1987Rotterdam1:04:051:01:13
2820Leo Oldenburg1970Rotterdam1:04:061:03:24
2821Melvin Nijholt1983Ridderkerk1:04:061:00:24
2822Gert Heres1960De Gemzen1:04:071:02:05
2823Jorrit Kramer1976Amsterdam1:04:0759:20
2824Drazen Jankovic1984Rotterdam1:04:0759:26
2825Arnoud van Es1964Capelle aan den IJss1:04:071:01:10
2826David Schrijvers1975Rotterdam1:04:081:01:30
2827Bert Woutersen1960Schiedam1:04:0859:28
2828Johan Rijnbeek1971Bleiswijk1:04:0859:33
2829Paolo Enrico Zuppa1956Genova (ITA)1:04:091:00:17
2830Wish Gainda1984Rotterdam1:04:091:00:19
2831Erik Dielen1970Dutch Runners Gold1:04:0958:29
2832Joost de Slegte1974Pijnacker1:04:091:02:59
2833Rob Lugtenburg1960Rotterdam1:04:101:03:18
2834Dennis Polak1985Ridderkerk1:04:1059:32
2835Jeroen Blok1983Ridderkerk1:04:111:02:17
2836Regilio Duurham1975Spijkenisse1:04:121:00:47
2837Bartjan Oskam1967Houten1:04:121:03:11
2838Peter Blok1985Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:04:121:02:18
2839Jos Koppert1952Monster1:04:131:02:53
2840Bart van der Maaden1988Rotterdam1:04:141:00:28
2841Arjan Klompe1979Rotterdam1:04:1458:53
2842Kees Olsthoorn1957Spijkenisse1:04:1559:24
2843Rudy de Jong1965's-Gravenhage1:04:151:01:26
2844Kees Paak1947Krimpen aan den IJss1:04:1558:13
2845Daan van den Broek1966Maasland1:04:161:03:47
2846Dik Otterspeer1953Rhoon1:04:1659:30
2847Lucas Raggers1979Rotterdam1:04:171:04:00
2848John van Heeswijk1984 1:04:1758:29
2849Maurick Docent 011982 1:04:1758:28
2850Remco Faulborn1979Rotterdam1:04:1758:48
2851Han van der Wagt1952Spijkenisse1:04:191:02:29
2852Joop Voets1943Heeswijk-Dinther1:04:201:03:59
2853Bart Impens1991Krimpen aan de Lek1:04:201:04:20
2854Ron Noordhuis1967Rotterdam1:04:201:00:21
2855Anton Wustrow1940Rotterdam1:04:201:02:10
2856Italian Student 291995 1:04:201:01:35
2857Rob Eger1958Energie1:04:211:03:30
2858Italian Student 281995 1:04:211:01:35
2859Piet van Wouwe1951Barendrecht1:04:211:01:05
2860Jan-Willem Hoogeweegen1969Rotterdam1:04:211:01:25
2861Gabriel Barranco Hazel1990Brielle1:04:221:00:52
2862Adriaan van Verseveld1975Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:04:221:01:40
2863John de Nijs1968Rotterdam1:04:2259:58
2864Koert van de Polder1989Brielle1:04:221:00:52
2865Mart van Ineveld1954Rotterdam1:04:241:01:11
2866Mark Sikkema1966Krimpen aan den IJss1:04:2458:54
2867Aad Bennis1950Bergschenhoek1:04:241:00:59
2868Zes Vanbreda1970Rotterdam1:04:251:01:14
2869Ronald van den Heuvel1974Rotterdam1:04:251:02:42
2870Rolf Dullemond1986Mijdrecht1:04:251:03:03
2871Wim Span1960Rotterdam1:04:251:02:08
2872Sebastiaan Berghout1984Rotterdam1:04:251:01:44
2873Rene van der Hout1993 1:04:261:00:46
2874Rafael Fernandez Ruiz1959Rotterdam1:04:261:01:49
2875Hennie Chan1987Rotterdam1:04:271:01:03
2876Danny van Luijk1989's-Gravenhage1:04:281:00:54
2877Ludo Nuijten1952Berkel en Rodenrijs1:04:2859:23
2878Frank van Katwijk1962Dordrecht1:04:281:02:03
2879André van der Giessen1964Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:04:291:01:20
2880Joeri Wagner1994 1:04:291:02:08
2881Erwin Dijkman1969Capelle aan den IJss1:04:301:03:44
2882Sander van den Driessc1974Poortugaal1:04:301:01:45
2883Sander Sonnemans1960Schiedam1:04:301:01:35
2884Francisco van Jole1960Rotterdam1:04:311:02:08
2885Rajat Sharma1983Amsterdam1:04:3158:41
2886Wouter Lemckert1982Rotterdam1:04:311:01:05
2887Chris Fransen1978Amsterdam1:04:3158:15
2888Koos van der Zande1945Vlaardingen1:04:321:01:50
2889Martin Groenescheij1964Amsterdam1:04:3259:02
2890Günther Bouwens1974Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:04:331:01:27
2891Rene Jansen1961Krimpen aan den IJss1:04:341:00:24
2892Arjan Dieleman1947 1:04:341:03:09
2893Jochem de Graaf1979Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:04:351:02:11
2894Rob Wienk1961Rotterdam1:04:351:03:19
2895Ruurd Gietema1964Rotterdam1:04:361:03:13
2896Gert Vermeulen1956Bergambacht1:04:371:00:33
2897Martijn van Ettinger1976Vlaardingen1:04:371:00:52
2898Walter Dielemans1979Amsterdam1:04:381:03:09
2899Ignasi Gubert1985Amsterdam1:04:3858:24
2900Hareld Dielemans1976Amsterdam1:04:381:03:09
2901Manu Laxminarayan1978Rotterdam1:04:391:01:18
2902Ruben Butler1984Rotterdam1:04:391:00:53
2903Bert Morsink1950Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:04:391:00:38
2904Tim Verhage1986's-Gravenhage1:04:4059:08
2905Wesley De Smedt1988Rotterdam1:04:401:03:52
2906Peter Verhage1953's-Gravenhage1:04:4059:08
2907Marcel van Zomeren1961Almere1:04:4159:15
2908Gerhard Ambachtsheer1969Rotterdam1:04:411:01:26
2909Andre de Deugd1984Ridderkerk1:04:421:00:54
2910Martin Lavooi1966Schiedam1:04:421:03:32
2911Brian Walburg1980's-Gravenhage1:04:431:01:23
2912Hans Fleischhauer1954Rotterdam Atletiek1:04:431:02:36
2913Joaquin Gomez1984Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:04:431:03:34
2914Ellerd Liem1971Capelle aan den IJss1:04:441:03:32
2915David Ruijtenberg1978Rotterdam1:04:441:02:50
2916Cor Kanters1951Waddinxveen1:04:451:02:40
2917Aad Smit1949Haastrecht1:04:451:02:50
2918Anne Pietersma1978Rotterdam1:04:471:00:55
2919Pak Lam Chan1966Poortugaal1:04:471:03:28
2920Rene Landman1973Krimpen aan de Lek1:04:491:03:16
2921Hugo Keemink1954Spijkenisse1:04:501:01:41
2922Jeffrey Feron1994's-Gravenhage1:04:5059:11
2923Robert Peeperkorn1965Rotterdam1:04:511:03:54
2924James Schatz1953Oud-Beijerland1:04:521:01:58
2925Mark Monster1975Zwijndrecht1:04:521:03:00
2926Erik Meijer1959Rotterdam1:04:521:00:26
2927Derek Niemoller1981Amsterdam1:04:5358:52
2928Marijn Bunnik1979's-Gravenhage1:04:541:04:54
2929Cock van Wouwen1957Rhoon1:04:541:03:02
2930Richard van Neck1982Rotterdam1:04:5459:22
2931Cenda Melichar1983Rotterdam1:04:5458:40
2932Jim Harren1962Wassenaar1:04:551:02:56
2933Martin de Klerk1967Rotterdam1:04:551:02:10
2934Soesanto Bosari1979Rotterdam1:04:551:03:42
2935Erik Hazenack1965Rotterdam1:04:5558:49
2936Clemens Beerden1959Capelle aan den IJss1:04:551:00:15
2937Jeroen Waltman1994 1:04:561:01:21
2938Nitin Shahi1987Rotterdam1:04:5659:00
2939Maurice Dekkers1994 1:04:561:01:21
2940Anton Vuik1984Capelle aan den IJss1:04:591:01:00
2941Ab Lausberg1952Rotterdam1:05:001:01:08
2942Carlos Niehof1962Streefkerk1:05:011:01:58
2943Jeroen Ruissen1988Fortuna1:05:011:01:44
2944Vincent Gutman1986Rotterdam1:05:021:01:12
2945Arie van Wijngaarden1949Mijnsheerenland1:05:031:02:49
2946Daniel Bazuin1973Capelle aan den IJss1:05:041:03:15
2947Martijn Janssen1980Amsterdam Zuidoost1:05:0458:22
2948Chiel van Dijk1968's-Gravenhage1:05:041:00:21
2949Ricardo Hemelop1991 1:05:051:02:03
2950Huibert van der Weijde1960Schiedam1:05:051:01:52
2951Dustin Bek1991 1:05:051:01:39
2952Wim Luneburg1953Spijkenisse1:05:071:01:07
2953Patrick Dunnewolt1970Wassenaar1:05:081:03:44
2954Tjebbe Will1960Breda1:05:091:00:44
2955Piet Gerdt1961Rotterdam1:05:0959:24
2956Marcel van der Burgt1968Rotterdam1:05:091:01:20
2957Mike Sideridis1966Bergambacht1:05:111:03:17
2958Marcel van Steenis1971Putten1:05:121:02:07
2959Ton Kinnaer1948Schiedam1:05:131:02:17
2960Leo Nebbeling1958Utrecht1:05:131:00:30
2961Danish Student 201995 1:05:151:03:37
2962René Schilperoord1963Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:05:161:00:45
2963Herman Bakker1948Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:05:171:03:17
2964Junichi Uda1970Roosendaal1:05:171:04:48
2965Martinus de Horde1941Alphen aan den Rijn1:05:171:02:39
2966Kees Ahaus1960Apeldoorn1:05:191:04:42
2967Mark Kuijpers1965Barendrecht1:05:191:03:40
2968Eric van Heck1960Rotterdam1:05:211:05:05
2969John Kerpel1962Oud-Beijerland1:05:221:01:46
2970John Barends1957Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:05:221:01:45
2971Piet Brussé1967Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:05:221:00:54
2972Ron Sahertian1960Poortugaal1:05:221:01:32
2973Amrish Jagroe1992 1:05:231:02:46
2974Johan Versteeg1964Capelle aan den IJss1:05:231:04:17
2975Peter Remmerswaal1983Leidschendam1:05:2359:11
2976Michael Pewther1955Plantation (USA)1:05:241:01:51
2977Willem Heij1984Krimpen aan de Lek1:05:241:02:11
2978Koos Rijshouwer1942Krimpen aan den IJss1:05:241:04:47
2979Piet Feijnenbuik1951Capelle aan den IJss1:05:251:05:24
2980Guido de Wolf1993Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:05:261:01:35
2981Evan Marmarinos1966Spijkenisse1:05:261:02:42
2982Dirk-Jan Vink1971Rotterdam1:05:271:03:07
2983Leo Heijmans1946Rotterdam1:05:271:04:58
2984Danish Student 111995 1:05:281:03:39
2985Richard Wang1989Rotterdam1:05:281:05:28
2986Jan-Willem Sanders1975Rotterdam1:05:281:03:02
2987Hans van Dooren1960Veldhoven1:05:291:03:17
2988Martien Ariaans1976Rotterdam1:05:291:00:34
2989Danish Student 231995 1:05:291:03:42
2990Justin Bijkerk1979Houten1:05:291:03:03
2991Ruud Hooijer1961Capelle aan den IJss1:05:301:00:39
2992Bas Kruijsen1978Hellevoetsluis1:05:3159:14
2993Fred Dozy1950Spark1:05:321:02:21
2994Jan Manschot1950Rotterdam1:05:321:04:28
2995Ozkan Unal1993 1:05:331:03:09
2996Wim van Ginneke1950Rotterdam1:05:331:02:01
2997Kees de Haard1951Krimpen aan den IJss1:05:341:03:29
2998Kenneth van den Hoven1971Papendrecht1:05:351:02:32
2999Jacques Heimeriks1965Bleiswijk1:05:361:01:00
3000Marco Verhoek1972Rotterdam1:05:371:02:19
3001Hans Olthoff1967Rotterdam1:05:371:02:19
3002Ted Groenewoud1973Noordwijk Zh1:05:381:01:28
3003Tiziano Quintarelli1966Dordrecht1:05:391:01:57
3004Piet van Brouwershaven1957Gorinchem1:05:411:03:44
3005Maikel Zuidmeer1970Dordrecht1:05:411:02:55
3006Sander van der Hoogt1983Vlaardingen1:05:411:02:06
3007Ton Slager1949BAV1:05:411:03:41
3008Harry Splinter1958BAV1:05:411:03:41
3009Peter Simons1987Capelle aan den IJss1:05:431:00:06
3010Pascal van Batenburg1980Rotterdam1:05:431:02:07
3011Jelmer Rijsdijk1991 1:05:441:04:21
3012Jan Pronk1954Rockanje1:05:441:02:17
3013Erik Hartman1971Alblasserdam1:05:451:01:12
3014Abdel Ftinache1992 1:05:451:03:07
3015Jan Willem de Bruin1988Rotterdam1:05:461:02:08
3016Marc Karreman1968Poortugaal1:05:461:00:57
3017Rick Klein Velthuis1971Delft1:05:461:01:05
3018Vincent van Varik1980Rotterdam1:05:461:03:08
3019Paul Sanderse1959Rotterdam1:05:461:03:36
3020Dennis Cevering1985 1:05:461:00:25
3021Dick Assenberg van Eij1958Voorne Atletiek1:05:471:02:20
3022Henk Zwep1964Parthenon1:05:471:02:54
3023Arie den Hoed1949Parthenon1:05:481:03:01
3024Ron van der Mispel1966Cothen1:05:4859:28
3025Jacco Sipkema1976Breda1:05:481:00:03
3026Vincent Böke1974Krimpen aan den IJss1:05:481:01:39
3027Piet Moerkerken1959Rotterdam1:05:501:02:39
3028Rick Jubitana1953Veghel1:05:511:02:07
3029Erik de Wekker1984Rotterdam1:05:511:01:27
3030Ido van der Leer1964Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:05:511:05:51
3031Johan Bruin1953Zwijndrecht1:05:531:04:29
3032Wim Loohuis1960Spijkenisse1:05:531:01:58
3033John Terpstra1947Vlissingen1:05:531:01:31
3034Albert de Vries1958Ede Gld1:05:541:02:16
3035Frank Janssen1996Spijkenisse1:05:541:00:14
3036Erik Jansen1968Moerkapelle1:05:541:01:17
3037Marlon Bidesie1995Rotterdam1:05:561:05:30
3038Franklin Koolman1979Rotterdam1:05:591:01:50
3039Wilfred Karel1973Spijkenisse1:05:591:02:48
3040Rob Walstra1956Rotterdam1:06:001:02:47
3041Aart-Jan van der Heul1955Sliedrecht1:06:011:04:19
3042Richard Embregts1969Breda1:06:011:04:53
3043Chris Mulder1972Rhoon1:06:011:02:40
3044Christian Pecqueux1953Calais (FRA)1:06:0159:45
3045Marcel Verhagen1967Rhoon1:06:021:04:57
3046Niek van Dommelen1982Dordrecht1:06:031:05:53
3047Jacob Buizer1968Heinenoord1:06:0359:44
3048Léon Maurice Rang1975Rotterdam1:06:041:03:36
3049Henk Molenaar1971Ridderkerk1:06:041:02:32
3050Aad Luijendijk1955Rotterdam1:06:041:04:13
3051Henk Teunissen1952Oostkapelle1:06:041:03:38
3052Arnoud de Callafon1968Rotterdam1:06:051:03:39
3053Dik Verweij1960Hellevoetsluis1:06:051:00:46
3054Eelko Bolt1969Rotterdam1:06:071:00:58
3055Sven Gassler1974Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:06:071:05:37
3056Hans van Lent1959Rotterdam1:06:071:03:33
3057Tom Herweijer1948Barendrecht1:06:101:05:46
3058Thijs van Veen1993 1:06:121:04:02
3059Romeo Brouwer1992 1:06:131:04:02
3060Diederik Backelandt1974Putten1:06:131:05:39
3061Chris de Jong1972Rotterdam1:06:141:04:49
3062Erwin Verweij1966Rotterdam1:06:141:03:59
3063Carel van der Burg1955Meteren1:06:141:04:33
3064John Visser1957Rotterdam1:06:161:05:18
3065Marco Tomassen1963Zevenhuizen Zh1:06:171:03:13
3066John van Zomeren1957 1:06:181:01:12
3067Rihan Warraich1982Rotterdam1:06:181:00:23
3068Eric van Rie1958Breda1:06:211:03:59
3069Sjoerd IJzerman1992Streefkerk1:06:211:04:56
3070Tom van der Riet1995Capelle aan den IJss1:06:211:01:39
3071Mario Braat1960Heenvliet1:06:211:01:07
3072Xander Vlasblom1974Zwijndrecht1:06:221:04:57
3073Arjan IJzerman1969Streefkerk1:06:221:04:57
3074Jeffrey Vollebregt1984Vlaardingen1:06:221:02:47
3075Herman Vermeijs1986Rotterdam1:06:231:02:45
3076Kees Terdu1956Heinenoord1:06:231:06:06
3077Ronald Hellendoorn1975Noordwijk Zh1:06:231:03:54
3078Dion Kops1995 1:06:241:03:40
3079Kees van Bekkum1965Rotterdam1:06:241:01:57
3080Erik Koning1988Rotterdam1:06:241:04:34
3081Kees Metselaar1957Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:06:251:05:53
3082Arnold Oranje1948Rotterdam1:06:251:03:16
3083Svend van der Weijden1992 1:06:251:03:26
3084Adrian Voinicu1985Amsterdam1:06:251:00:13
3085Remco van Dillen1972Rotterdam1:06:261:02:41
3086Laurens van den Berg1991Capelle aan den IJss1:06:261:05:34
3087Pierre Brinkman1964Oud-Beijerland1:06:261:05:16
3088Leo van de Water1956Spijkenisse1:06:271:01:05
3089Marcel Kanters1981Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:06:271:04:23
3090Enrico de Wolf1989Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:06:271:02:38
3091Jack van den Hul1958Zwolle1:06:291:02:18
3092Hewilky Alves Angelo1972's-Gravenhage1:06:301:00:33
3093Gerard Wapenaar1959Fortuna1:06:301:02:59
3094John Veulings1946Capelle aan den IJss1:06:321:03:47
3095Jeroen Krol1972Rotterdam1:06:321:01:15
3096Cees van Haaster1961Uithoorn1:06:331:01:09
3097Ed Hartskeerl1961Rotterdam1:06:331:02:25
3098Arthur van Geloven1976Rotterdam1:06:341:05:21
3099Jeroen van Esdonk1975Rotterdam1:06:371:02:51
3100Rutger Bolt1969Rotterdam1:06:371:02:22
3101Marcel Schouwenaar1983Delft1:06:381:00:20
3102Louwerens Selier1966Rotterdam1:06:391:02:57
3103Jielis Pakvis1958Maasland1:06:391:01:25
3104Leo Bravenboer1955Rotterdam1:06:391:01:45
3105Edward Wienke1992Ouderkerk aan den IJ1:06:401:00:18
3106Emile van Smaalen1962Zwartebroek1:06:401:03:37
3107Johan Tenthof van Noor1981Rotterdam1:06:401:03:19
3108John Visser1949Mijnsheerenland1:06:411:05:52
3109Curney Romney1994 1:06:411:03:56
3110Rob Winkel1966Rotterdam1:06:411:04:11
3111Ed Boef1956Schiedam1:06:411:04:05
3112Wilfred Pince van der1973Sliedrecht1:06:421:03:28
3113Jean Paul van den Ber1980Rotterdam1:06:421:02:59
3114Joost Jansen1983Vlaardingen1:06:421:01:04
3115Bart Gill1989's-Gravenhage1:06:431:04:59
3116Laurens Buijt1980Rhoon1:06:431:02:20
3117Mickel van Katwijk1980Barendrecht1:06:441:02:21
3118Robin Hilverts1985Rotterdam1:06:451:06:23
3119Bo Bogaard1955Heiloo1:06:451:00:12
3120Willem Dahrs1992 1:06:451:04:19
3121Siete Hazekamp1980Groningen1:06:451:02:49
3122Rob Roepius1957Rockanje1:06:461:06:30
3123Jan van Exel1942Rotterdam Running Am1:06:471:03:23
3124Lesley de Visser1988Hellevoetsluis1:06:471:05:06
3125Albert Mulder1950PAC1:06:471:04:00
3126Polish Student 081995 1:06:481:04:12
3127Folkert Blauw1969Rotterdam1:06:481:03:42
3128Marco Krediet1976Deventer1:06:481:02:18
3129Alexander Vinke1970Zeist1:06:511:01:17
3130Jeroen de Schepper1983Schiedam1:06:521:04:12
3131Johan Zeeman1953Zevenhuizen Zh1:06:531:03:00
3132Stephen van der Knoop1983Zwijndrecht1:06:531:01:21
3133Arnold Corstanje1966Vlaardingen1:06:541:05:16
3134Salvador Alba Garcia1949Vlaardingen1:06:551:00:12
3135Mike van der Will1966Dordrecht1:06:551:05:21
3136Luis Soares1965Rotterdam1:06:561:01:15
3137Gertjan Pap1966Dordrecht1:06:561:05:23
3138Olivier Colle1967Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:06:571:04:53
3139Ronald van Ginkel1965Mijnsheerenland1:06:571:02:13
3140Peter Kuijpers1979Tilburg1:06:581:04:45
3141Jan Fischer1964Rotterdam1:06:591:04:04
3142Frits van der Schaaf1963Rotterdam1:06:591:04:04
3143Willem van der Helm1957Rotterdam1:06:591:01:59
3144Antoon Tuijl1981Zwijndrecht1:06:591:02:35
3145Joey Lim1993Rotterdam1:07:001:06:01
3146Martin Schenk1959Rozenburg Zh1:07:001:03:26
3147Donald van Prooijen1944Mijnsheerenland1:07:011:03:20
3148Willem van Poeteren1959Leiderdorp1:07:011:00:48
3149Aad Kinnegen1962Ridderkerk1:07:011:00:47
3150Menno Wessel1968Ridderkerk1:07:021:00:49
3151Steven van Hattem1988Krimpen aan den IJss1:07:041:02:54
3152Leander Matse1992 1:07:041:04:08
3153Sven Metselaar1989Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:07:041:03:19
3154Jos Elias1962's-Gravenhage1:07:041:05:58
3155Greg Dijksman1961Rotterdam1:07:051:03:26
3156Hans van Harten1961Rotterdam1:07:051:02:40
3157Frans Brandt1952Krimpen aan den IJss1:07:061:03:17
3158Mark Bouwers1978Rotterdam1:07:071:02:28
3159Geert Taekema1957Brielle1:07:071:02:06
3160Boy Sahertian1961Oud-Beijerland1:07:081:02:50
3161Nico van Straten1950Trackstars Nesseland1:07:081:04:03
3162Peter van der Bie1972Oud-Beijerland1:07:081:02:51
3163Gerwin Kaman1971Alblasserdam1:07:091:06:14
3164Janwillem Eijgelaar1967Abcoude1:07:101:01:11
3165Max Scaramelli1973Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:07:101:05:53
3166Martijn Provily1973Alblasserdam1:07:101:03:57
3167Willem Verburg1953Loopgroep Capelle aa1:07:111:05:27
3168Jan Liefhebber1957Poortugaal1:07:111:03:50
3169Lammert Bakker1958Rotterdam1:07:121:02:50
3170Hylke Bakker1991Rotterdam1:07:121:02:52
3171Alexander Huisman1975Barendrecht1:07:121:04:20
3172Jacques Hofs1957Spark1:07:151:04:54
3173Ruud van der Giessen1966Barendrecht1:07:191:04:07
3174Falco Tuerlings1985Rotterdam1:07:201:05:30
3175Erik van Rijswijk1964Poortugaal1:07:211:04:50
3176Mariano van Batenburg1968Rotterdam1:07:211:06:49
3177Danny Meys1972Krimpen aan den IJss1:07:221:01:16
3178Michel Janssen1969Sint-Michielsgestel1:07:221:00:57
3179Etienne van den Berg1969Hellevoetsluis1:07:221:06:17
3180Izzat Iqbal1981Petaling Jaya (MAS)1:07:221:05:21
3181Carlo Lussi1960Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:07:221:03:02
3182Maik Heegstra1993 1:07:231:04:33
3183Remco Bontenbal1970 1:07:231:05:14
3184Robert Haaijk1976Rheden1:07:231:01:19
3185Lars van Mourik1992 1:07:231:04:33
3186Mohamed el Ouasghiri1977Rotterdam1:07:241:01:20
3187Jan Brons1951Spijkenisse1:07:251:01:21
3188Leen van Spronsen1960Rozenburg Zh1:07:281:04:37
3189Yujiro Katsura1984Rotterdam1:07:281:07:06
3190Frans Peters1959Spijkenisse1:07:301:04:12
3191John Taal1966Ridderkerk1:07:311:03:03
3192Nelson Mejia1960Krimpen aan de Lek1:07:321:04:09
3193René Kramer1965Berkel en Rodenrijs1:07:341:04:27
3194Jelle van der Maat1966Rhoon1:07:351:05:35
3195Juliao Amancio do Rosa1957Rotterdam1:07:361:07:32
3196Radek Timmer1987Rotterdam1:07:371:03:50
3197Michael Erkelens1979Krimpen aan den IJss1:07:371:01:46
3198Willem Bosma1960Spijkenisse1:07:371:03:08
3199Ton Bosma1974Hellevoetsluis1:07:381:05:12
3200Johan Kelly1964Zwijndrecht1:07:391:04:29
3201Max van Millegen1965Rotterdam1:07:401:04:19
3202Arthur Schuit1964Rotterdam1:07:401:02:14
3203Ruud Jung1964Schiedam1:07:401:02:30
3204Frans van de Polder1966Rotterdam1:07:411:02:31
3205Davy van Uffelen1992Rotterdam1:07:421:05:18
3206Hossam Haggag1965Nieuw-Vennep1:07:421:04:42
3207Richard Fatih1976Rotterdam1:07:431:04:40
3208Matthew Pyle1991Amstelveen1:07:441:04:04
3209Cor van den Adel1961Ridderkerk1:07:441:04:26
3210Arie Mol1958Rozenburg Zh1:07:461:05:53
3211Ramy Mohamed1989Leidschendam1:07:461:01:44
3212Sjaak Blaak1959 1:07:471:03:33
3213Paul Ruys1957Houten1:07:481:03:14
3214Guido Schotten1974Sint Pancras1:07:491:03:55
3215Willem Piekaar1981Rotterdam1:07:491:03:01
3216Rene Desjardijn1944Vlaardingen1:07:501:02:43
3217Achim Hepp1971Dortmund (GER)1:07:501:01:54
3218Maarten Paauw1992 1:07:501:06:00
3219Peter Toorenburgh1981Rotterdam1:07:501:02:28
3220Ronnie van Schaik1983Dronryp1:07:501:02:27
3221John Plank1937PAC1:07:511:03:37
3222Marco Moorman1967Fortuna1:07:521:03:46
3223Jacobus de Vries1955Waterweg1:07:521:05:30
3224Hendrik vd Keijl1961Delft1:07:531:03:49
3225Rob van der Giessen1966Fortuna1:07:541:04:06
3226Wim Kooiman1954 1:07:551:03:37
3227Rob Deenen1953Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:07:571:03:09
3228Robbert-Jan Zondag1987Rotterdam1:07:571:03:09
3229Jose Fortes1959Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:07:581:04:06
3230Sander Heerbaart1969Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:07:591:05:14
3231Cees Schutt1965Dutch Runners Gold1:07:591:07:12
3232Edwin Hoefman1977Rotterdam1:08:001:04:49
3233Marcel Diederiks1961Rotterdam1:08:011:04:02
3234Rick Kegel1967Rotterdam1:08:021:02:37
3235Italian Student 351995 1:08:021:04:54
3236Jeroen Cok1994Barendrecht1:08:031:02:33
3237Marcel Muusz1982Rotterdam1:08:041:01:57
3238Jonathan de Chateau1985's-Hertogenbosch1:08:041:01:58
3239Adrien Lambot1989Forges (BEL)1:08:041:05:00
3240Jan-Willem Pauptit1964's-Gravenhage1:08:051:05:21
3241Florin Dobre1975Capelle aan den IJss1:08:061:05:52
3242Rob van Oevelen1968Schiedam1:08:081:03:24
3243Peter van der Wilt1960Rotterdam1:08:091:04:58
3244Ron aan de Wiel1956Rhoon1:08:101:06:09
3245Zeven Vanbreda1971Rotterdam1:08:101:05:00
3246Renger Guliker1982Putten1:08:111:07:30
3247Theo van Iperen1961Vlaardingen1:08:111:05:15
3248Jan Verhoeven1957Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:08:121:05:17
3249Yasuyuki Hashimoto1969Rotterdam1:08:131:02:45
3250Diego Anriquez1980Amsterdam1:08:141:04:48
3251Louis Haagman1965Fortuna1:08:161:04:28
3252Dick Kik1955Krabbendijke1:08:171:02:34
3253Mark Braspenning1977Eindhoven1:08:181:02:39
3254Oscar Molenkamp1995 1:08:191:05:44
3255Ton van der Valk1966's-Gravenhage1:08:201:04:24
3256Robert Lindenberg1948Poortugaal1:08:201:05:19
3257Italian Student 201995 1:08:231:05:38
3258Peter Ravestein1950Schiedam1:08:241:04:08
3259Ray Maijnard1967's-Gravenhage1:08:241:02:23
3260Erik Wessels1966Rotterdam1:08:251:05:33
3261Iftekhar Ali Chishti1956Rotterdam1:08:251:05:00
3262Paul Mersel1966Capelle aan den IJss1:08:251:05:33
3263Petr Kuruc1984Rotterdam1:08:251:02:09
3264Remo de Vries1987Rhoon1:08:261:05:47
3265Arthur Verbraak1959PAC1:08:261:05:19
3266John Brouwers1959Spijkenisse1:08:261:06:46
3267Hans van den Berg1965Rotterdam Atletiek1:08:271:02:20
3268Fabian Rensman1978Spijkenisse1:08:271:04:12
3269Peter Kamsteeg1959Rotterdam1:08:271:03:09
3270Rob de Groot1956Zuid-Beijerland1:08:291:06:36
3271Jasper Jansen1993Halsteren1:08:301:03:34
3272Hans van den Berg1965Rotterdam1:08:301:03:56
3273Jeroen van Duijl1969Rotterdam1:08:301:02:49
3274Ron Haanstra1949Fortuna1:08:311:02:50
3275Renato Mesquita1969Sao Paulo (BRA)1:08:321:04:33
3276Joep Klabbers1969Rotterdam1:08:321:03:00
3277Louis Hegeman1952Kombijsport1:08:331:06:19
3278Ap van der Pijl1958Rotterdam1:08:331:05:09
3279Robert Bransen1971Maassluis1:08:331:05:45
3280Michael Lansbergen1983Schiedam1:08:331:02:50
3281Arend Harrewijne1939Zutphen1:08:361:02:15
3282Paul Raats1953Etten-Leur1:08:371:07:01
3283Theo Janse1949Burgh-Haamstede1:08:381:05:08
3284Giel Devile1974Rotterdam1:08:381:05:16
3285Gerrit van Duijn1951Vlaardingen1:08:381:03:35
3286Charlie Ribbels1967Capelle aan den IJss1:08:391:05:43
3287Albert de Borst1992 1:08:401:04:58
3288Rien Bezemer1965Dreischor1:08:401:03:23
3289Marco Bavelaar1972Ridderkerk1:08:411:05:28
3290Roderick Charbo1974Rotterdam1:08:421:02:11
3291Steven Roosen1971Rotterdam1:08:421:02:56
3292Pierre Bankras1975Rotterdam1:08:431:03:29
3293Walter Keemink1959Fortuna1:08:431:07:51
3294Bertus van Onselen1957Monster1:08:441:07:23
3295Richard van den Born1970Zoetermeer1:08:441:06:00
3296Robin Noort1994Ridderkerk1:08:441:04:20
3297Jan Ipenburg1942De Kieviten1:08:451:06:39
3298Eric Dekker1968Rotterdam1:08:461:06:33
3299Emile Kalis1966Rotterdam1:08:461:03:19
3300Jacob van Lindenberg1952Holten1:08:471:06:41
3301Polish Student 011995 1:08:471:05:02
3302Wim van Wijngaarden1961Spark1:08:481:06:36
3303Dean Otts1970Rotterdam1:08:481:05:22
3304Willem Lageman1955Vlaardingen1:08:491:03:39
3305Ron Vlasblom1966Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:08:521:04:08
3306Pascal van Sintmaarten1993Ridderkerk1:08:531:04:27
3307Alfred Moeckli1960Zollikon (SUI)1:08:531:02:50
3308Paolo Pochettino1949Milano (ITA)1:08:531:02:37
3309Jim Soemodi Hardli1967Spijkenisse1:08:541:05:53
3310Mario Klaver1972Rotterdam1:08:561:06:47
3311Ferry den Hoed1955Rotterdam1:08:561:05:27
3312Cees Boer1952Meise (BEL)1:08:571:07:10
3313Jack Molenaars1961Rotterdam1:08:581:05:35
3314Frank Raaphorst1978Rotterdam1:08:591:05:15
3315Erik Coolen1953's-Gravenhage1:09:011:07:53
3316Wesley Cheret1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:09:021:05:28
3317John Jansen1959Rotterdam1:09:031:06:04
3318Robert Poinsitt1977Barendrecht1:09:041:05:24
3319Ronald Bosk1945Rotterdam1:09:041:05:47
3320Ron Schelling1960Numansdorp1:09:041:04:59
3321Jurijan Saveur1975Loopgroep Capelle aa1:09:051:07:20
3322Adrie Woltering1959Loopgroep Capelle aa1:09:051:07:19
3323Peter van der Raad1960Vlaardingen1:09:051:06:52
3324Diepek Soekhoe1967's-Gravenhage1:09:051:03:37
3325Ben Bogaars1994 1:09:061:06:24
3326Bas Bogaars1994 1:09:061:06:23
3327Wim Meertens1956Leiden1:09:061:06:45
3328Dmitiri Dudnychenko1995 1:09:061:05:57
3329Philip Lacet1969Abcoude1:09:071:03:08
3330Wolter Scheelings1978Schiedam1:09:071:04:48
3331Dennis Meijboom1989Brielle1:09:091:04:46
3332Luc Molenaar1974Nijkerk Gld1:09:101:08:34
3333Henk Gordijn1946Vlaardingen1:09:111:06:28
3334Mario Signorini1994 1:09:111:06:23
3335Vier Vanbreda1978Rotterdam1:09:121:02:54
3336Marcel Stolk1970Bergschenhoek1:09:121:04:53
3337Lars van Grevenbroek1993Rotterdam1:09:121:05:27
3338Leo 't Hart1953Rotterdam1:09:131:06:09
3339Bert Bul1949Rotterdam1:09:131:04:03
3340Ted Uneputty1948Spijkenisse1:09:131:05:48
3341Max de Boer1948Rotterdam1:09:151:04:24
3342Raymond Kok1979Rotterdam1:09:161:04:58
3343Martin Kloet1957Meteren1:09:171:07:36
3344Nico Krul1962's-Gravenhage1:09:181:04:08
3345Aad van Uffelen1957Vlaardingen1:09:191:03:41
3346Stefan Westbroek1979Rotterdam1:09:191:06:16
3347Frank Reesink1976PAC1:09:191:04:54
3348Driekus Heijsteeg1967Rotterdam Atletiek1:09:201:06:51
3349Cees de Zeeuw1970Rotterdam1:09:211:06:06
3350Bert van der Zalm1954Spijkenisse1:09:211:07:44
3351Hilbert van Arendonk1986Schiedam1:09:211:08:01
3352Arjen Blok1976Dordrecht1:09:211:03:10
3353EHJM van der Steen1967Dordrecht1:09:211:07:57
3354Dennis Jansson1978Rotterdam1:09:211:07:56
3355Martin Lautenschläger1958Zwijndrecht1:09:231:06:47
3356Danny Mulder1971Rotterdam1:09:231:08:51
3357Rob Olieman1959Delft1:09:241:08:51
3358Ad Wingen1964Rotterdam1:09:261:04:05
3359Marc Dooge1976Oosterland1:09:261:05:08
3360Gerard van der Wagt1968Spijkenisse1:09:271:06:10
3361Piet Hofwegen1943Passaat1:09:271:04:40
3362Erik Barth1968Maassluis1:09:281:08:14
3363Hugo van Dam1958Rotterdam1:09:301:04:27
3364Winfred van Egteren1968Stroe1:09:301:07:35
3365William Gielen1968Voorthuizen1:09:301:07:36
3366Dave Salomons1981Schiedam1:09:321:07:01
3367Cornelis Vermoen1949Maassluis1:09:331:04:28
3368Jo Smeets1952Zoetermeer1:09:331:07:09
3369Peter van Spronssen1953Voorschoten1:09:331:08:49
3370Joey Diepstraten1993 1:09:341:06:22
3371Youri Tieman1987Rotterdam1:09:341:07:54
3372Frank van Roon1975Maassluis1:09:341:06:54
3373Harold Kanters1971Rotterdam1:09:351:06:27
3374Hans Buquet1964Barendrecht1:09:351:04:28
3375Frans Tutuhatunewa1965Rotterdam1:09:351:05:27
3376Ben van Deurzen1960Rotterdam1:09:351:05:11
3377Erik Faber1969Rotterdam1:09:361:05:30
3378Frans Bul1970Rotterdam1:09:361:06:29
3379Ivo Oostveen1976Capelle aan den IJss1:09:381:07:39
3380Robert Steur1983Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:09:381:09:38
3381Italian Student 241995 1:09:391:06:32
3382Bob Schickendantz1951Ridderkerk1:09:401:05:53
3383John van Loenhout1971Rotterdam1:09:411:07:25
3384Thomas Hazelaar1979Rotterdam1:09:471:04:00
3385Jack Verhoeven1967Spijkenisse1:09:471:04:36
3386Dennis van der Graaf1995 1:09:481:07:28
3387Stef Flipse1956Poortugaal1:09:481:03:34
3388Jelle Landman1975Numansdorp1:09:491:08:37
3389Salomon Eelvelt1981Schiedam1:09:491:07:19
3390Ted de Man1949Hellevoetsluis1:09:491:05:10
3391Jean Paul van Belle1965Spijkenisse1:09:501:09:04
3392Joost Martens1978Berkel en Rodenrijs1:09:511:08:23
3393Karim Belhaj1987Oud-Beijerland1:09:521:05:39
3394Rob Rijbering1953Rotterdam1:09:561:06:32
3395Richard Anker1978 1:09:561:06:24
3396Henk Polet1957Hekelingen1:09:571:05:05
3397Danny de Hey1970Spijkenisse1:09:581:09:38
3398Reinard Schippers1943Rotterdam1:09:581:09:38
3399Chris van Aken1985Spijkenisse1:09:591:08:48
3400Dirk Schipper1967Spijkenisse1:09:591:08:35
3401Pieter Schipper1939Marken1:10:001:08:35
3402Charles van Blijswijk1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:10:001:05:32
3403Sven Reijerkerk1980Dordrecht1:10:001:10:00
3404Stephan de Vaal1985Spijkenisse1:10:011:06:07
3405Anand Ramcharan1960Rotterdam1:10:011:07:07
3406Mundo Kasmo1958Capelle aan den IJss1:10:021:06:07
3407Fred Wienen1968Spijkenisse1:10:031:06:35
3408Jaap van den Hooven1967Westmaas1:10:041:05:03
3409Jan van Vliet1975Oud-Beijerland1:10:041:05:03
3410Kevin van der Starre1988Sliedrecht1:10:041:08:34
3411Menno Bol1972Prinsenbeek1:10:051:06:10
3412Jeroen van de Velde1981Schiedam1:10:051:08:35
3413Vince van der Hilst1995 1:10:051:08:20
3414Ton de Koning1961Ridderkerk1:10:061:08:29
3415Rene Brouwer1969Rotterdam1:10:081:05:36
3416Ruud van Dijk1956Zwolle1:10:111:06:37
3417Jack Gaudelius1958Schiedam1:10:151:08:48
3418Jan Speyer1961Vlaardingen1:10:151:06:57
3419Marc Hollaardt1966Zoetermeer1:10:161:04:05
3420Gerard Schenk1946Vlaardingen1:10:191:05:12
3421Czech Student 101995 1:10:191:08:35
3422Czech Student 071995 1:10:201:08:35
3423Gerard Hoogendoorn1952Spijkenisse1:10:211:06:24
3424Arselaan Gilani1982Rotterdam1:10:221:04:26
3425Edward Vleeschdraager1972Zoetermeer1:10:241:04:14
3426Hans Bulters1976Amersfoort1:10:261:06:26
3427Marco Baas1969Spijkenisse1:10:261:08:13
3428Marcel van Leest1970's-Gravenhage1:10:261:10:11
3429Harry van den Aardweg1948VanDrielRunners1:10:281:05:35
3430Peter Barbier1950Oud-Beijerland1:10:301:10:26
3431Ton van der Leije1958Schiedam1:10:311:10:25
3432Mark Vos1983Rotterdam1:10:321:07:27
3433Aziem Jarmohamed1976Capelle aan den IJss1:10:321:09:02
3434Arno Stapersma1960Fortuna1:10:331:06:46
3435Ernst Moerkerken1962Ridderkerk1:10:331:04:46
3436Paul Burger1960Vlaardingen1:10:341:10:27
3437Sander Frijters1992 1:10:371:07:45
3438Berry Wientjes1942Oud-Beijerland1:10:371:07:47
3439Gert-Jan Mos1961Haarlem1:10:381:08:27
3440Henk van Schaik1950Energie1:10:401:07:23
3441Daan van den Boer1995 1:10:411:07:42
3442Ruben Krommenhoek1989Rotterdam1:10:431:10:19
3443Rody Schelling1995Numansdorp1:10:431:10:20
3444Pim Stok1962Rotterdam1:10:431:05:15
3445Renee Sorber1994 1:10:451:08:20
3446Wim Jongenelen1961Rhoon1:10:481:05:53
3447Gerard Barendregt1955Dutch Runners Gold1:10:481:05:52
3448Har Hensgens1961Vlaardingen1:10:501:05:34
3449Leen Grave1967Berkel en Rodenrijs1:10:521:07:49
3450Wijnand Por1959Numansdorp1:10:531:08:21
3451Paul Schmitt1957 1:10:531:09:06
3452Rassoul Dianati1940Capelle aan den IJss1:10:531:06:34
3453Paiam Dianati1976Capelle aan den IJss1:10:531:06:35
3454Peter Herrewijnen1953Spijkenisse1:10:531:07:34
3455Hans Verduijn1953Spijkenisse1:10:541:07:33
3456Rik van Delft1958Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:10:551:06:26
3457Paul Aarsen1938Bloemendaal1:10:551:04:50
3458Echart Verweij1985Rotterdam1:10:571:05:36
3459Gerard Verweij1958Stellendam1:10:571:05:37
3460Frank Muller1961Hercules1:10:581:08:01
3461John Maasbach1953Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:10:591:09:46
3462Cees Boender1954Numansdorp1:10:591:09:47
3463Joost Hamers1995 1:11:001:07:19
3464Willem de Groot1960Hoek van Holland1:11:011:04:58
3465Sylvester van Deurzen1969Piershil1:11:011:09:43
3466Julius Smale1971IJsselstein Ut1:11:011:04:58
3467Mats van der Pol1995 1:11:041:07:22
3468Han Warnier1942Zeist1:11:041:05:18
3469Danish Student 161995 1:11:051:09:27
3470Jan Paul Lottering1966Rotterdam1:11:051:05:12
3471Fred Snel1958 1:11:061:06:15
3472Bhaashkar Ramautar1987Rotterdam1:11:061:08:15
3473Martin von Harras1954Rotterdam1:11:081:09:49
3474Danish Student 021995 1:11:081:09:29
3475Leo Ophof1951Rotterdam1:11:101:05:17
3476Wijnand Ophof1961Rotterdam1:11:101:05:17
3477Eric Plugge1965Zoetermeer1:11:101:07:26
3478Bart van der Wal1951Kwintsheul1:11:111:06:56
3479Martin Beerden1946Rotterdam1:11:111:06:30
3480Adri Konings1954Rhoon1:11:111:09:00
3481Fred Landers1947Zoetermeer1:11:121:08:47
3482Steven Geensen1961Capelle aan den IJss1:11:161:08:46
3483Erwin Geensen1960Capelle aan den IJss1:11:161:08:46
3484Martin van Vliet1956Bleiswijk1:11:171:09:42
3485Yorick Hordijk1995 1:11:181:08:39
3486Kees Harte1959Elst Gld1:11:191:10:24
3487Sebastiaan van der Eem1984Alphen aan den Rijn1:11:201:08:06
3488Adriaan Kaptein1957Loopgroep Run A Roun1:11:201:09:03
3489Raymond Lips1969Oud-Beijerland1:11:211:09:33
3490Peter Oranje1958Spijkenisse1:11:221:08:29
3491Laurens van Buuren1963Reeuwijk1:11:221:06:20
3492Mark van Buuren1964Berkel en Rodenrijs1:11:231:06:20
3493Julio Hermelijn1960Zoetermeer1:11:251:05:14
3494Charles van de Loo1957Cuijk1:11:251:06:17
3495Carlo Reeser1959's-Gravenhage1:11:261:06:26
3496Kevin Buijsse1993 1:11:261:08:35
3497Leen Hordijk1953Rotterdam1:11:271:06:32
3498Kees Harmsen1956Vlaardingen1:11:281:05:28
3499Paul Klaassen1978Breda1:11:321:06:28
3500Henk van der Velden1956Rotterdam1:11:331:06:30
3501Robin Lausberg1980Rotterdam1:11:331:07:42
3502Frank van Brakel1965Rotterdam1:11:351:09:23
3503Roel Meringa1960Zoetermeer1:11:361:05:23
3504Willem van den Berg1956Spijkenisse1:11:391:06:41
3505Wim Leukemans1974Merchtem (BEL)1:11:391:09:54
3506Christiaan Schakel1982Amsterdam1:11:391:07:55
3507Taco Verheijden1995 1:11:401:07:34
3508Joop Schols1943Spark1:11:401:11:32
3509Kazuhiko Kawamura1964Roosendaal1:11:401:11:11
3510Ronald de Vos1953Halsteren1:11:411:08:00
3511Luciano Azevedo1974Capelle aan den IJss1:11:411:07:25
3512Czech Student 081995 1:11:431:09:59
3513Jack Ruben1952 1:11:431:10:04
3514Rob van Santen de Hoog1969Hoek van Holland1:11:441:05:38
3515Frank Tammer1963Spijkenisse1:11:451:08:50
3516Wei-Chin Hsu1983Tainan (TPE)1:11:451:09:09
3517Walter Karamoy Faulhab1963Almere1:11:451:08:51
3518Marcel van Boheemen1958Zoetermeer1:11:481:07:11
3519André Raaijmakers1952Pallas '931:11:521:10:23
3520Tom Smulders1983Utrecht1:11:521:06:56
3521René Benschop1984Utrecht1:11:521:06:55
3522Kevin Klepper1986Barendrecht1:11:531:05:51
3523Koen Janssen1960Hellevoetsluis1:11:551:08:25
3524Polish Student 051995 1:11:551:09:25
3525Jurgen Bouwens1969Amersfoort1:11:581:08:50
3526Rob Groenendijk1976Bleiswijk1:11:591:08:06
3527Fred Nijsen1963Numansdorp1:12:021:06:44
3528Evert Jan Aarts1991Utrecht1:12:051:11:11
3529Jos Coppens1944Ridderkerk1:12:061:07:50
3530Harry Hilgersom1963Zoetermeer1:12:111:07:43
3531Albert Bosma1950Barendrecht1:12:111:08:40
3532Erwin Boudestijn1981Rotterdam1:12:111:08:44
3533Aad Gille1959Rotterdam1:12:151:11:10
3534Bas van der Pluijm1994 1:12:161:09:59
3535Jack Tibbert1984Hellevoetsluis1:12:161:10:40
3536Duco van der Nol1966Rotterdam1:12:191:07:50
3537Perry Parengkuan1964's-Gravenhage1:12:191:06:36
3538Frans van der Vlist1950Krimpen aan den IJss1:12:201:11:11
3539John van Haagen1958 1:12:211:08:59
3540Daniel Bordiniuc1986Brussels (BEL)1:12:211:06:10
3541Harold de Groot1972Rotterdam1:12:251:08:25
3542Chi-Yang Liu1984Kaohsiung (TPE)1:12:261:09:50
3543Jetse Timmers1952Waddinxveen1:12:261:06:04
3544John van Grevenbroek1960Rotterdam1:12:281:08:43
3545Jasper Overtoom1978Zoetermeer1:12:301:10:20
3546Eric Schunselaar1965Rotterdam1:12:321:07:38
3547Raul Marrachinho1995 1:12:331:10:26
3548Ruud Poot1951Hellevoetsluis1:12:341:06:58
3549Ben Blom1959's-Gravendeel1:12:341:09:58
3550Peter Schotman1957Rotterdam1:12:361:12:20
3551Thijs Reukers1982Rotterdam1:12:401:11:49
3552Cor van Velzen1959Vlaardingen1:12:401:07:15
3553Bert-Jan Kok1967Barendrecht1:12:401:11:23
3554Cor Goudriaan1964Vlaardingen1:12:401:07:15
3555André Vlug1964Ridderkerk1:12:421:10:03
3556Bastiaan Woudstra1989Rotterdam1:12:421:06:45
3557Richard Liekens1972Barendrecht1:12:431:10:59
3558Ton Verheezen1967Vlaardingen1:12:431:07:19
3559Oscar van den Boogaart1966Rotterdam1:12:441:10:24
3560Ibrahim Kilinc1984Rotterdam1:12:471:10:09
3561Abdulkadir Olmez1986Rotterdam1:12:471:10:08
3562Dennis Grashuis1975's-Gravenhage1:12:481:07:21
3563Ton van der Liet1969Rotterdam1:12:491:08:01
3564Sven Gustafsson1955Rotterdam1:12:501:08:01
3565Robin Huisman1965Capelle aan den IJss1:12:511:09:08
3566Peter Koning1963Capelle aan den IJss1:12:551:10:13
3567Wim van Assenberg Eijs1934Tinte1:12:561:11:16
3568John van Assenberg Eij1962Tinte1:12:571:11:15
3569Marc Chauchard1952Asnières sur Seine (1:12:581:11:16
3570Yukio Kakiuchi1951Tokyo (JPN)1:12:581:12:07
3571Niels Huitema1975Poortugaal1:12:581:07:17
3572Rob van Nieuwburg1967Vleuten1:12:591:09:16
3573Frans de Klerck1952Amsterdam1:13:001:09:32
3574Martin Roumimper1961's-Gravenhage1:13:001:09:39
3575Guus van de Ven1995 1:13:021:10:03
3576Kresten Reniers1965Rotterdam1:13:081:08:34
3577Hung Hoang1976Rotterdam1:13:081:07:14
3578Pascal van Dijk1972Rotterdam1:13:101:07:55
3579Bram Oosterman1946Dordrecht1:13:101:07:17
3580Mathijs Hoornweg1939Fortuna1:13:101:09:37
3581John Smits1956Rotterdam1:13:111:11:45
3582Henk Minnaard1974Rotterdam1:13:111:08:34
3583Marcel Driest1965Rotterdam1:13:191:08:14
3584Michel Schumacher1973Duiven1:13:201:08:41
3585Pascal Mignon1952Dureil (FRA)1:13:251:12:28
3586Jakko Vermeulen1994 1:13:251:10:34
3587Koen Bruens1995 1:13:251:10:46
3588Levent Altun1971Rotterdam1:13:281:10:29
3589Jeroen Lieverdink1970Rotterdam1:13:291:08:46
3590Marco 't Hoen1970Rotterdam1:13:291:08:47
3591Martin Roodnat1969Papendrecht1:13:301:07:28
3592Willem Ovaa1958Rotterdam1:13:311:07:52
3593Jack van Holstein1976Rotterdam1:13:321:07:10
3594Koos van Holstein1946Rotterdam1:13:331:07:09
3595Martijn Budding1975Utrecht1:13:341:10:36
3596Guy Hesselink1992 1:13:391:10:48
3597Henri Lupgens1955 1:13:401:10:49
3598Jurgen Jansen1972Rotterdam1:13:451:09:49
3599Bas Hubers1950Haag Atletiek1:13:491:11:50
3600Thom Hoedemakers1980Amsterdam Zuidoost1:13:521:07:34
3601Geert Brulot1982Rotterdam1:14:011:11:20
3602Cor Vogelaar1971Rotterdam1:14:011:11:33
3603Jan Vis1953Rotterdam1:14:071:09:17
3604Remco Amesz1973Poortugaal1:14:091:09:15
3605Johan Bekius1976Nooitgedacht1:14:111:08:43
3606Rob Hakfoort1964Schiedam1:14:121:13:03
3607Aad Uleman1964Maassluis1:14:131:08:12
3608Floris Vos1985Rotterdam1:14:131:11:08
3609Ad Hartman1960Uden1:14:151:11:39
3610Rob Verseput1962Rotterdam1:14:191:13:37
3611Jan Dirk Vis1953Pijnacker1:14:201:10:24
3612Marco de Zwarte1971Heerjansdam1:14:221:12:08
3613Aad Stortenbeker1946Krimpen aan den IJss1:14:221:11:09
3614Jelmer Eising1965Rotterdam1:14:231:09:22
3615Daniel Kram1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:14:231:11:23
3616Leen Rosmolen1953 1:14:241:09:48
3617Coen van Dijk1967 1:14:251:09:48
3618Joost Devile1979Rotterdam1:14:281:11:06
3619Winajk Gajadhar1995 1:14:301:13:24
3620Charles van Steenwijk1956Capelle aan den IJss1:14:311:13:41
3621Kees Geluk1960Vlaardingen1:14:321:09:07
3622Andy Man1976Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:14:351:12:30
3623Martin Wong1976Rotterdam1:14:351:12:30
3624Italian Student 271995 1:14:381:11:31
3625Italian Student 301995 1:14:381:11:31
3626Theo Oosterom1958Krimpen aan de Lek1:14:391:10:04
3627Italian Student 331995 1:14:391:11:32
3628Paul van der Spek1951Rotterdam1:14:391:08:58
3629Chantal Elsinga1989Hellevoetsluis1:14:401:10:09
3630Reinier Kuijer1957Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:14:411:13:23
3631Pieter Stouten1979Rotterdam1:14:431:12:56
3632Melvin van Twuijver1994Rotterdam1:14:431:09:26
3633Joeke Warmerdam1986Dordrecht1:14:461:08:32
3634Edgar van de Weteringe1972Rotterdam1:14:591:08:54
3635Klusc Merkestein1971Rotterdam1:15:111:09:35
3636Peter Simonis1962Rotterdam1:15:111:09:32
3637Frank Ferdinand1934Vaassen1:15:161:10:30
3638Dirk Stoop1953Alblasserdam1:15:171:09:02
3639Robert van der Lee1970Barendrecht1:15:211:13:27
3640Eric Lagerwaart1962Capelle aan den IJss1:15:211:13:14
3641Rob Bade1961Rotterdam1:15:261:13:36
3642Lotfi Agoujil1979Rotterdam1:15:2648:29
3643Luit Huisman1937Zwijndrecht1:15:271:13:38
3644Maarten den Brinker1968Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:15:271:13:23
3645Ronald Hoek1988Bergschenhoek1:15:351:10:32
3646Marc Adelmund1964Rhoon1:15:351:11:46
3647Steven Wierckx1969Papendrecht1:15:361:10:39
3648Tijs Koerts1964Papendrecht1:15:361:11:51
3649Guido Stoter1980 1:15:371:10:22
3650Peter Veldkamp1954Berkel en Rodenrijs1:15:441:14:38
3651Ruarri Rogan1982Amsterdam1:15:441:11:03
3652Eric Chin Sue1953Barendrecht1:15:461:10:51
3653Ferry Wessels1976Naaldwijk1:15:531:11:17
3654Terence Hesselmann1974Vlaardingen1:16:021:15:30
3655Max Ruijsbroek1955Rotterdam1:16:051:14:52
3656Jan Paak1981Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:16:071:13:50
3657Robert Kroon1971Hellevoetsluis1:16:081:13:05
3658Mitchell Stam1995 1:16:081:12:39
3659Chris Hunter1959Hekelingen1:16:111:12:16
3660René Bakkers1964Rotterdam1:16:141:12:31
3661Ahmet Kilinc1990Rotterdam1:16:141:13:36
3662Paul van Leeuwen1954Rotterdam1:16:371:11:28
3663Loek Boonstra1938Waalre1:16:421:12:51
3664Willem Smit1969Rozenburg Zh1:16:431:13:02
3665El Jefe van Heerwaarde1970Kampen1:16:451:10:58
3666John de Wilde1969Kampen1:16:451:10:59
3667Polish Student 041995 1:16:491:13:41
3668Polish Student 031995 1:16:491:13:41
3669Polish Student 021995 1:16:491:13:41
3670Harold Hommerson1982Hoogblokland1:16:541:15:38
3671Rene van der Linden1958Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:16:581:13:33
3672Santiago Rivas1979Madrid (ESP)1:17:071:11:18
3673Fred Koning1956Capelle aan den IJss1:17:121:15:24
3674Robert van der Klooste1970Rozenburg Zh1:17:131:13:56
3675Jo van Galen1963Barendrecht1:17:221:15:03
3676René Jansen1964Nuenen1:17:241:11:15
3677Ruben Aarts1989Vlaardingen1:17:251:15:38
3678Dennis Sno1975Purmerend1:17:301:13:27
3679Mark Bansberg1973Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:17:361:11:30
3680Marco Schmitz1964Rotterdam1:17:381:11:24
3681Martijn Spiering1979Capelle aan den IJss1:17:501:16:12
3682Bas Deckers1952Ridderkerk1:17:531:14:23
3683Wilfred Schippers1957Papendrecht1:18:041:13:19
3684Jeroen de Vaan1964 1:18:081:15:15
3685Johan Dompig1956Schiedam1:18:081:14:14
3686Ricardo Snoek1990Vlaardingen1:18:111:16:24
3687Ferenc van der Vlies1972Oud-Beijerland1:18:131:12:27
3688Danish Student 251995 1:18:171:16:30
3689Semir Deve1975Rhoon1:18:561:15:22
3690Vico van Hees1964Krimpen aan den IJss1:19:001:13:18
3691Arjen Roos1960Udenhout1:19:031:17:22
3692Fred Metman1955Delft1:19:041:13:42
3693Ron Middelkoop1957Leiden Road Runners1:19:051:14:46
3694Osman Guler1977Rotterdam1:19:071:16:23
3695Ertugrul Yildirim1970Rotterdam1:19:071:16:25
3696Ahmet Sak1979Rotterdam1:19:081:16:25
3697Danish Student 131995 1:19:251:17:46
3698Danish Student 101995 1:19:261:17:46
3699Mark enrico Mugge1995Capelle aan den IJss1:19:261:16:38
3700Keisuke Ozawa1963Leuven (BEL)1:19:281:16:54
3701Mark Mugge1966Capelle aan den IJss1:19:301:16:42
3702Ron Budding1964Vlaardingen1:19:331:14:11
3703Christian Taal1986Amsterdam1:19:351:13:59
3704Hans Hendriks1938Fortuna1:19:351:16:17
3705Leo Groeneweg1948 1:19:411:15:14
3706Henk Snijders1955 1:19:411:15:14
3707Frank Romeijn1955Dutch Runners Gold1:19:441:15:57
3708Henk Visser1942Zwijndrecht1:19:511:16:54
3709Rogier van Lieshout1985Amsterdam1:19:541:14:17
3710Andre Grootenboer1985Rotterdam1:19:551:16:01
3711Peter Quirein1960Rotterdam1:19:581:17:07
3712Cj van Rossen1963Ridderkerk1:20:001:17:45
3713Roelof Hendriks1952Emmen1:20:021:17:59
3714Ed de Leeuw1966Capelle aan den IJss1:20:071:13:57
3715Maarten Kloppenburg1973Heerjansdam1:20:481:16:16
3716Akash Ramkhelawan1983Haag Atletiek1:21:211:16:02
3717PB Schollaardt1965's-Gravenhage1:21:221:18:25
3718Gijs van Weert1995 1:22:101:18:28
3719Johan Hellemans1970Aartselaar (BEL)1:22:301:21:13
3720Danish Student 141995 1:22:491:21:11
3721Danish Student 061995 1:22:491:21:11
3722Danish Student 081995 1:22:501:21:01
3723Rien Aalbregt1957Rotterdam1:22:501:18:47
3724Danish Student 091995 1:22:501:21:11
3725Czech Student 011995 1:23:021:21:14
3726Czech Student 091995 1:23:081:21:21
3727Danny Gleeson1994 1:23:421:21:23
3728Kay Bron1993 1:24:081:21:39
3729Nadeem van den Eijnden1993 1:24:481:22:19
3730Gary Lerensveld1962Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:25:481:19:50
3731Danish Student 011995 1:25:551:24:04
3732Danish Student 191995 1:25:561:24:10
3733Bart Swinkels1995 1:26:331:23:02
3734Pieter de Jong1995 1:26:411:23:42
3735Peter Berghuis1957's-Gravenhage1:26:421:22:53
3736Tom Pouwer1995 1:27:411:21:36
3737French Student 161995 1:29:011:25:20
3738French Student 011995 1:29:011:25:21
3739French Student 021995 1:29:441:26:04
3740French Student 141995 1:29:461:26:05
3741French Student 111995 1:30:061:26:47
3742French Student 091995 1:30:071:27:09
3743French Student 121995 1:30:251:27:28
3744French Student 101995 1:30:451:27:48
3745French Student 081995 1:31:091:27:49
3746French Student 071995 1:31:101:27:50
3747Danish Student 051995 1:32:111:30:23
3748Danish Student 071995 1:32:111:30:22
3749French Student 171995 1:32:131:29:16
3750Polish Student 071995 1:32:281:29:58
3751Polish Student 061995 1:32:281:29:58
3752Joshua Rikkengaa1993 1:33:291:30:36
3753Willem Haen1995 1:37:241:35:37
 
VROUW, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anna Celinska1979Bielsko-Biala (POL)37:2637:22
2Sanne Broeksma1985Rotterdam37:5137:50
3Suzan Nieman1985Hera37:5337:51
4Anne Mette Kleis-Krist1974Viborg (DEN)38:4438:38
5Ruth Watchorn Rice1967Stoke on trent (GBR)38:4838:46
6Esther Vermue1988Rotterdam38:5438:54
7Sanni Hvam Pedersen1983Viborg (DEN)39:1039:04
8Erika Uotila1985Helsinki (FIN)40:4140:38
9Marije de Wit1979Rotterdam40:5040:37
10Eduarda Torne1975Las Rozas (ESP)40:5140:49
11Robi van Leersum1990Rotterdam Atletiek41:0141:00
12Debbie Hope1970Stoke on trent (GBR)41:0341:00
13Danique van de Wiel1995 42:2342:12
14Ira Siereveld1980Arnemuiden42:5942:44
15Maria Blöcher1988Heidelberg (GER)43:0542:59
16Marloes Nuijten1991Rotterdam Atletiek43:2843:23
17Ada Hoogesteger1964Krimpen aan den IJss43:2843:19
18Simone Hartong1969Loopgroep Aart Stigt43:3043:29
19Mariska Oskam1973AV '4743:3543:34
20Maud van de Ven1987Barendrecht43:5643:52
21Anieke Wierenga1969PAC44:0043:56
22Monika Cacko1982Otwock (POL)44:0643:55
23Saskia Bayerl1975Rotterdam44:1643:40
24José Oudijk1985Rotterdam44:2844:19
25Rinske Brand1977Rotterdam44:5044:41
26Anouk Roest-Boswinkel1982Schiedam45:1644:48
27Daphne Scheerman1994Rotterdam45:2444:59
28Sylvia Pol1962Fortuna45:3045:02
29Ilona van Vliet1986Lekkerkerk45:5245:04
30Jolanda de Haan- van V1968Pijnacker45:5645:50
31Diana Moerman1968's-Gravenhage46:0245:44
32Victoria Mudde-Jadra1984Rotterdam46:1946:04
33Marjolein van Waas1985Rotterdam46:1945:47
34Elcke van Piggelen1976Amsterdam46:2845:14
35Leonie Rijk1972Vlaardingen46:3046:29
36Silja Amundsen1975Oslo (NOR)46:3946:36
37Mariska Weber1964Vlaardingen46:4146:23
38Helen Woolley1975Bedford (GBR)46:4246:30
39Lenie van Eijk1948Bergschenhoek46:4646:25
40Fleur Maijs1988Rotterdam46:4846:40
41Tessa Helleman1976Krimpen aan de Lek46:4846:40
42Nynke Broekman1984Rotterdam Atletiek46:5046:30
43Jelena de Vries1972Dordrecht46:5444:49
44Paulien de Jongh1981Vlaardingen47:0146:55
45Ingrid Van Hileghem1967Oppuurs (BEL)47:0746:48
46Madeleine Roozeveld va1985Rotterdam47:0947:01
47Jody Slikboer1979Heerjansdam47:0947:08
48Janet Rietveld1968Avantri47:2046:32
49Petra Hicketick1966Rotterdam-Albrandswa47:2145:15
50Marja Hoogendoorn1972 47:2447:20
51Maaike van Oorschot1983Rotterdam47:3146:35
52Bianca van Paassen1970Den Hoorn Zh47:3946:37
53Willeke Idema1965Dordrecht47:4445:36
54Henriette Westerhof1988Energie47:5347:20
55Mandy Erkelens1995PAC47:5847:54
56Zarja Borst1974Oostvoorne47:5947:39
57Hafie Daelaissati1979Rotterdam48:0347:29
58Martha van Hal1946Energie48:0648:05
59Astrid van der Born1965Avantri48:0647:16
60Anouk van Kampen1986Capelle aan den IJss48:0847:16
61Montserrat Rovira Soto1987Cambrils (ESP)48:1247:28
62Engelien van den Berg1980Rotterdam48:1247:38
63Emmanuelle Pievic1965Asnières (FRA)48:1748:09
64Betsy van Hoof Strootm1965Fijnaart48:3347:56
65Wendy Putters1976Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse48:3848:36
66Jeannette Koene1968Hercules48:4348:29
67Henriëtte Booij-Koorn1950Barendrecht48:4448:27
68Daniela Cicarelli Lemo1978Sao Paulo (BRA)48:4648:12
69Carla Denneny1983London (GBR)48:5044:53
70Kirsten Schaft1987Spijkenisse48:5147:28
71Linda Wagenvoort1967Rotterdam48:5248:50
72Judith Kottelaar1976AV '4048:5348:14
73Ewa Postema1979Brielle48:5348:29
74Joanna Damen-Wendholt1979Rotterdam48:5648:04
75Mona Vermeeren1960Capelle aan den IJss49:0547:15
76Marian Landman1977Krimpen aan de Lek49:0648:57
77Saskia Bouwsma1981Rotterdam49:1249:07
78Anja van Vliet1956Fortuna49:1749:12
79Jelena Radojkovic1982Ridderkerk49:1849:17
80Aicha Lhattane1980Rotterdam49:2049:19
81Noralie van 't Hul1991Rotterdam49:2349:06
82Lieke Anne Blom1985Rotterdam49:2545:11
83Greet Lageweg1960Numansdorp49:3249:21
84Saskia Reijnders1983Rotterdam49:3348:28
85Conny Mosterd1976Waterweg49:3348:54
86Susanne Fels1983Amsterdam49:3549:01
87Marette Vermin1987's-Gravenhage49:3549:12
88Luca Korver1990Amsterdam49:3847:45
89Esther Cachet1975Phanos49:4449:01
90Esther Maas1989Breda49:4849:29
91Ilze Lankhaar1981Trias49:5049:43
92Hannemieke Wessels1981Rotterdam49:5749:51
93Hélène Schricke1974Hondschoote (FRA)50:0649:46
94Sabrina Jaap1989Rotterdam50:0949:30
95Saskia Simon1970Rotterdam50:0950:06
96Helma van Rijn1968Berkel en Rodenrijs50:0949:12
97Janneke van der Cruijs1979Rotterdam50:1149:51
98Leonie Plaizier1984Ridderkerk50:1149:38
99Agnes van Doorn1966Zwijndrecht50:1450:04
100Marijke Kalkman1960Rotterdam50:1850:15
101Marleen Bloo1988Rotterdam50:2050:11
102Jacqueline Kowalski-Po1964Rotterdam50:2149:25
103Christa Bewersdorff1965Echterdingen (GER)50:3049:50
104Tessa Schilderman1996Rotterdam50:3349:04
105Christina Deiters1982Wettringen (GER)50:3748:54
106Gabrielle Boer1987Rotterdam50:4050:36
107Dian Boers1979Rotterdam50:4446:51
108Wendy Versteege1968Amsterdam50:5149:50
109Jeanne Werkhoven1983Amsterdam50:5250:43
110Yvonne van Hoven1969Rotterdam50:5448:56
111Kirsten van der Kuijl1977Rotterdam50:5749:17
112Lucienne den Braber1979Rotterdam50:5749:18
113Florinde van Valen1972Loopschool Wim Akker50:5849:53
114Natashja Poots1973Rotterdam51:0350:26
115Karin Littink1981 51:0450:35
116Marjolein Taken1972Rotterdam51:0650:11
117Linda Tijl1970Rotterdam51:0850:12
118Hidde Grutter-Buijse1963Capelle aan den IJss51:0951:00
119Nathalja van der Goes1988Rotterdam51:1051:03
120Simone Goossens1987Spijkenisse51:1348:03
121Krista Voorham1972Delta Sport51:1650:31
122Tamara Benetti1991Bolzano (ITA)51:1851:11
123Joke de Koster-Hoogerh1956Delta Sport51:1950:32
124Hedwig de Coo1988Rotterdam51:2350:26
125Chesney Daal1991 51:2349:04
126Marinka Brosens1988Breda51:2751:08
127Karen Passier1978's-Gravenhage51:3349:04
128Tessa Mulder1991Leiden Atletiek51:3448:26
129Kim Willems1986Rotterdam51:3649:29
130Stella Blok1990Amsterdam51:3851:29
131Marieke Kruitwagen1978Rotterdam51:4046:04
132Sylvia Schinkel1963Hellevoetsluis51:4451:06
133Jessica de Graaff1978Waddinxveen51:4446:30
134Sanne Pieren1979Voorburg51:4447:49
135Jorien Desjardijn1976Vlaardingen51:4551:45
136Inge Westbroek1980Krimpen aan de Lek51:4751:39
137Anna Cruijsen1988's-Gravenhage51:4849:12
138Marloes Dakkenhorst1987Puttershoek51:5051:46
139Lena Hillert1992Rotterdam51:5151:45
140Jantine de Feijter1979Rotterdam51:5250:12
141Denise Weeda1988Rotterdam51:5250:30
142Ayesha van Marrewijk1985Rotterdam51:5449:50
143Noor Thijssen1983Rotterdam51:5651:31
144Lillian van Duijvenbod1979Rotterdam51:5851:40
145Tessa Visser1971Hoofddorp52:0048:49
146Julia Wouters1994Capelle aan den IJss52:0550:08
147Leonie de Koster1988Colijnsplaat52:0551:20
148Esther Appeldoorn1967Rotterdam52:0849:23
149Anne Rietveld1991Phoenix52:0951:51
150Elke Berger1975Rotterdam52:1052:04
151Elles Mensink1973Rotterdam52:1352:09
152Leonie van der Lugt1988Rotterdam52:1451:16
153Agata Slota1980London (GBR)52:1549:43
154Connie Huibregtse1968Delta Sport52:1851:33
155Simone Beeke1989Rotterdam52:1950:49
156Myrga Bruins1977Rotterdam52:2752:22
157Dana Bos-Kuil1978Vlaardingen52:3050:05
158Marjolijn Westerink-Ma1958Barendrecht52:3251:50
159Caroline Mack1980Rotterdam52:3552:27
160Constanze Prümmer1988Rotterdam52:3647:05
161Elvira de Ruiter1981Rotterdam52:3747:45
162Louisse Vonk1987Delft52:3848:28
163Simone van Hulst1987Rotterdam52:4052:16
164Jennifer Engracia Renf1971Rotterdam52:4352:41
165Helen Stroebel1981Amsterdam52:4652:37
166Natasja Binkhuysen1975Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht52:4850:19
167Stephanie Kleij1968Oostvoorne52:4952:28
168Brigitte Sukel1974Oostvoorne52:4952:28
169Eva van Rijnsbergen1988Rotterdam52:5052:13
170Petra van de Laar1968PAC52:5252:40
171Gabriella Brands1954Bergschenhoek52:5252:44
172Sabrina Siregar1985Amsterdam52:5350:11
173Ilse van Pagee1976Pijnacker52:5551:50
174Lizzy de Wilde1963Haag Atletiek52:5652:18
175Marion Collewet1984Rotterdam53:0052:00
176Viola van Rhijn1982's-Gravenhage53:0151:23
177Cathrin Schmitz-Dräger1991Zollikon (SUI)53:0252:55
178Marieke Thijsen1975Rotterdam53:0452:26
179Lara Schot1987Capelle aan den IJss53:1051:55
180Barbara Gallingani1971Genoa (ITA)53:1249:21
181Daniëlle van der Meule1989Capelle aan den IJss53:1453:05
182Lisa Reede1982Rotterdam53:1653:08
183Annelien van Pelt1987Rotterdam53:1749:45
184Ellen van Toor1960Rotterdam53:1850:40
185Laura Rupp1969Utrecht53:1953:13
186Marlissa van Driel1992Ede Gld53:1949:37
187Sanne Klaphake1989Rotterdam53:2052:44
188Nicole Lage1975Rotterdam53:2151:34
189Mariolein Hemelaar1962Rotterdam53:2352:06
190Naomi Ravel1995Rotterdam53:2651:43
191Judith Haket1976Delfgauw53:2651:10
192Ruta Buziene1976Vilnius (LTU)53:2853:16
193Sylvia van der Valk1980Haag Atletiek53:3052:36
194Wendy Jungen1974Vitesse '0853:3252:09
195Anne Vink1986Sliedrecht53:3553:19
196Kim Stolk1986Rotterdam53:3551:31
197Bea Ouwens1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam53:3653:11
198Ingrid Michielsen1973Rotterdam53:3652:39
199Bianca Hubens1981's-Gravenhage53:3953:11
200Marijke Kruijt1962Rotterdam53:3953:21
201Marjan van Lieshout1989Rotterdam53:4253:15
202Milica Nugteren-Spiric1957Rotterdam53:4253:39
203Roos van Eijk1990Rotterdam53:4452:23
204Jetske van Oossanen1984Rotterdam53:4453:11
205Annuska de Bruin1973Capelle aan den IJss53:4551:21
206Ellen van Hoek-de Jong1973Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse53:4853:16
207Sabrina Hartman1985Spijkenisse53:5052:29
208Esmeralda Valdes Rodri1985Rotterdam53:5253:39
209Patricia Valdes Rodrig1985Rotterdam53:5353:40
210Carianne Heikoop1968Delta Sport53:5752:28
211Chantal Bakker1987Rotterdam53:5951:06
212Satrya Sabeni1994 53:5952:53
213Coosje van den Enden1984Rotterdam53:5953:34
214Dorothea van Drunen1959Alblasserdam54:0053:46
215Danielle Bakker1986Vlaardingen54:0352:15
216Kelsey Picauly1993Poortugaal54:0353:58
217Mirjam Odijk1988Lekkerkerk54:0453:23
218Anouk Hermans1975Haag Atletiek54:0453:28
219Roosmarijn Hegeman1982Rotterdam54:0553:39
220Jill Picauly1993Poortugaal54:0554:00
221Bianca Kolk1986Leiden54:0653:51
222Emmy Diepenbroek1965Rotterdam54:0653:21
223Maud Lazaroms1981Dutch Runners Basic54:0753:44
224Gerda Korstanje1964Oud-Beijerland54:0854:01
225Lizette Glas1979Rotterdam54:1153:40
226Marloes Damhuis-Deunk1976Nijmegen54:1153:59
227Vicky Glas1977Rotterdam54:1153:41
228Malou Menting1990Spijkenisse54:1352:30
229Astrid van der Schans1986Zuidland54:1453:15
230Aida Loango da Costa L1972Rotterdam54:1453:25
231Esther Schaap1986Spijkenisse54:1453:15
232Lena Fonseca1968PAC54:1553:47
233Silvana Dell'Era1965Rhoon54:1853:07
234Lize Dirks1950Fortuna54:1954:17
235Marjan de Hoog1961Hellevoetsluis54:2053:41
236Janneke Westerhof1976Rotterdam54:2050:30
237Veronique Maduro1987Rotterdam54:2254:04
238Mireille van Twuijver1966Schiedam54:2251:58
239Inge Marchand1974Burgh-Haamstede54:2253:21
240Miralda de Graaf1969Barendrecht54:2551:39
241Ingrid van der Lans1983Amsterdam54:3051:23
242Linda Vermeulen1983Rotterdam54:3151:46
243Petra van Zomeren-Trie1961 54:3254:15
244Ina Bouwmeester1967Capelle aan den IJss54:3253:40
245Pamela Mason1976Rotterdam54:3254:23
246Inge Zoete1969Energie54:3251:39
247Marit Hall1959Fredrikstad (NOR)54:3252:08
248Anikke Jørgensen1972Manstad (NOR)54:3252:08
249Janet Beijer1967Pernis Rotterdam54:3353:59
250Sahoko Kakiuchi1951Tokyo (JPN)54:3353:43
251Elly Lindeman1960PAC54:3454:22
252Marloes Poldervaart1982Vlaardingen54:3451:41
253Kim Mutsaers1987Ridderkerk54:3552:37
254Sabine Smit1987Ridderkerk54:3552:37
255Zwanita Sterrenburg1984Parthenon54:3650:53
256Cameron Heins1986's-Gravenhage54:3749:14
257Eva Veer1979PAC54:3852:45
258Nathalie Broos1967Brussel (BEL)54:3954:26
259Jelly van Rinsum1975Veenendaal54:4054:28
260Stella van Utrecht1978Rotterdam54:4254:20
261Diana Rubini1972BAV54:4452:54
262Vera Gielen1972Tilburg54:4450:12
263Judith Wisse1976Rotterdam54:4451:52
264Lisette Bos1987Maassluis54:4552:19
265Krista Telleman1984Rotterdam54:4653:01
266Wendy de Wild1978Spijkenisse54:4653:16
267Heleen van Nispen1970Rotterdam54:4754:10
268Irene van Engelen1953Haag Atletiek54:4754:10
269Antoinet Henskens1954OSS-VOLO54:4854:19
270Mariska van Hoorik1985Amsterdam54:4953:11
271Femke Bruggemans1988Schiedam54:5254:25
272Jasmijn van der Wilden1979Rotterdam54:5252:52
273Brigitte Staal1964Heerjansdam54:5354:10
274Irene Menheere1984Rotterdam54:5654:28
275Annelies Killian1971Rotterdam54:5753:11
276Quirina Gedrojc - Koeh1982De Koplopers54:5853:55
277Ingrid Telleman1981Rotterdam55:0153:16
278Ans van de Moosdijk1961Rotterdam55:0154:58
279Jeanette van Buuren1963Zwijndrecht55:0254:33
280Lia Hofstra1952's-Gravenhage55:0455:02
281Rina den Hollander1987Moordrecht55:0554:14
282Ingrid van Bochove1969Nieuw-Beijerland55:0654:47
283Katia Flammang1977Jezainville (FRA)55:0651:47
284Eefje van Etten1976Rotterdam55:0754:39
285Sandy van Dijk1974Monster55:0753:48
286Karen Weijers-Blom1973Klaaswaal55:0754:29
287Ruth Berben-Sikkema1963Capelle aan den IJss55:0753:50
288Milly Romney1966Vlaardingen55:0954:53
289Monica Alvares1970Capelle aan den IJss55:0954:53
290Marjola Weteringe- Pod1978Raalte55:1054:35
291Alice Cornelisse1980Rotterdam55:1154:47
292Ljiljana Josipovic1965Beers Nb55:1253:17
293Annemarie Edel1988Rotterdam55:1454:28
294Sam Keijser1980Rotterdam55:1554:49
295Margaret Koree1950Rotterdam55:1755:14
296Gercoline Hollemans-Kn1965Zwijndrecht55:1854:50
297Linda Joosse1989Rotterdam55:1955:14
298Debbie Ruland1970VAV55:2053:15
299Helma Vermeulen1965Rotterdam55:2054:48
300Marjolein Niesten1982Barendrecht55:2055:02
301Mellissa Cooijman1989Rotterdam55:2154:15
302Denise Krete1976Dordrecht55:2354:55
303Mieke Houtman1963 55:2355:06
304Cecile Malingre1969Avantri55:2354:33
305Josje Swagemakers1982's-Gravenhage55:2355:07
306Maaike Snelder1980Bergschenhoek55:2454:04
307Ann Conefrey1965Zeist55:2651:18
308Victoria Alzamora1987Nuremberg (GER)55:2655:19
309Lilian Bernaards1965Parthenon55:2755:00
310Wil Barendrecht1959Voorne Atletiek55:2852:22
311Merienne Desprit1967Capelle aan den IJss55:2955:03
312Ilham Ouajnan1984Rotterdam55:3050:52
313Annelinde Verhallen1989Utrecht55:3054:58
314Maartje Schouwenburg1987Utrecht55:3149:22
315Maya Hendrksen1989Pijnacker55:3153:26
316Iris van Dongen1965Rotterdam55:3155:15
317Diana van Luijn-Boon1976's-Gravenhage55:3154:37
318Claudia Ebens1969Rotterdam55:3453:57
319Marina Langeweg1982Barendrecht55:3554:22
320Mirjam Koster1983Rotterdam55:3554:48
321Marjon Vreugdenhil1981Castricum55:3755:31
322Josephine Latouche1973Schiedam55:3754:37
323Ida Verduin-Boone1958avVN55:3755:12
324Anne Verduin1987Startbaan55:3755:10
325Sandy Troost van Oever1975Renesse55:3954:05
326Carla van Gemert1952Rotterdam55:4153:51
327Mariska Hehewerth1971Poortugaal55:4354:58
328Lianne Siebring1985Rotterdam55:4355:31
329Elisabeth Rieff1983Rotterdam55:4352:37
330Marije Overdijk1980Utrecht55:4454:03
331Esmé Ritstier1984Vlaardingen55:4454:19
332Sandra Sijbers1979Rotterdam55:4554:51
333Gerdy Staub1959Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht55:4655:00
334Tanuja Roodbergen1971Rhoon55:4754:26
335Michaela Hofbauer1966Capelle aan den IJss55:4853:01
336Adinda de Kousemaeker1995 55:4953:51
337Ilse Snoei1982Rotterdam55:4955:27
338Marleen van den Brand1977Rotterdam55:4954:47
339Katinka Teunissen1962Rotterdam55:4953:53
340Kirsten van de Pol1990Reeuwijk55:5054:57
341Heleen Heijkoop1959PAC55:5055:50
342Liv-Anne Hoeisaether1973Rotterdam-Albrandswa55:5155:07
343Marike Wessing1959Energie55:5154:58
344Ulrike Sprock1980Rotterdam-Albrandswa55:5354:15
345Ida Samara1983Dordrecht55:5355:05
346Morwenna Nieuwold1977Groningen55:5455:40
347Angelique van der Lugt1969PAC55:5555:36
348Gitte Tonner1974Amsterdam55:5555:06
349Margot de Kruif1957Amersfoort55:5555:29
350Nydia de Winter1985Rotterdam55:5650:50
351Jolanda Vriens1974AV Standdaarbuiten55:5654:57
352Nicole Billingy1987Haarlem55:5753:16
353Startnummer 80071992AV '4055:5855:02
354Ria van Harten1973Capelle aan den IJss55:5851:46
355Annemarie De Jongh-Ver1972Rotterdam55:5954:32
356Nicolette Arends1969Rotterdam55:5952:50
357Natasja Beumer1971Rotterdam56:0155:26
358Kimberley de Ruijter1983Hardinxveld-Giessend56:0155:17
359Ria Marchand1948Burgh-Haamstede56:0355:03
360Margo Mom1971Spijkenisse56:0355:38
361Carry Korteweg1956Rotterdam56:0453:29
362Bibi Vos1966Wiesbaden (GER)56:0556:00
363Estelle Peperstraete1968Les Baux de Breteuil56:0552:28
364Esther Mulder1982Vlaardingen56:0553:12
365Maartje Tiebosch1978Rotterdam56:0855:58
366Ria Speksnijder1948Rotterdam56:1055:44
367Loes van Hees1966Pijnacker56:1252:46
368Femke Schook1978Rhoon56:1256:02
369Kirsten Vergouwe1977Rhoon56:1356:03
370Evelien Vonk1986Breda56:1355:49
371Tessa Kok1984Rotterdam56:1354:35
372Bianca Rousse1970Schiedam56:1355:20
373Miranda Monna-van Etti1983Spijkenisse56:1456:14
374Tamara Riedijk1988Rhoon56:1555:04
375Carline Verkade1990Maasland56:1656:00
376Judith Bos1979Maassluis56:1755:52
377Maartje Willemsen1977's-Gravenhage56:1855:52
378Claske de Ridder1978Dutch Runners Basic56:1853:39
379Annemieke Schreuder1969Rotterdam56:1854:42
380Verena Bosio1982's-Gravenhage56:1950:55
381Mariska Krete1978Rotterdam56:1956:01
382Jihane Rehmi1979Rotterdam56:1955:06
383Linda de Brabander1974Hellevoetsluis56:2055:39
384Corinne Elgers1978Bergschenhoek56:2154:56
385Mieke Veldkamp1983's-Gravenhage56:2255:16
386Florence Haelterman1979Nethen (BEL)56:2254:02
387Nicolien Heetebrij1971's-Gravenhage56:2355:11
388Katie Jonker1992Spijkenisse56:2453:51
389Monica den Boer1963PAC56:2454:28
390Marike Bruinsma1965Capelle aan den IJss56:2553:04
391Apna Nguyen1980Rotterdam56:2556:14
392Amy Wales1973St Ives (GBR)56:2555:30
393Jeannette Slendebroek-1963Rotterdam56:2654:19
394Sophie Campagne1985Rotterdam56:2654:01
395Marga Valies1974Hoogvliet Rotterdam56:2656:05
396Diana Verboom1990Rotterdam56:2754:11
397Elisabeth Both1983Rotterdam56:2951:16
398Annelieke Six1983Rotterdam56:3054:50
399Annemieke Schimmel1985Gouda56:3155:58
400Sandra van der Graaf1964Simonshaven56:3353:24
401Chantal Breure1976Spijkenisse56:3455:38
402Lindsey Boog1987Rotterdam56:3555:10
403Eugenie Hofwijks1952RRZ56:3656:31
404Tessa Warbout1984Schiedam56:3655:39
405Marloes Zijlstra1985Rotterdam56:3755:06
406Elles Breedveld1964Rotterdam56:3754:30
407Kim Kloppenborg1971Rotterdam56:3856:00
408Anne Noordzij1962Rotterdam56:3956:32
409Valentine van Laar1975Vlaardingen56:3956:27
410Eline Snel-Lissenberg1972Vlaardingen56:3956:28
411Natascha van Driel1973Sprundel56:4255:56
412Marielle Pijnenburg1967Rotterdam56:4253:33
413Saskia Sastroredjo1971Berkel en Rodenrijs56:4256:04
414Wendy Kok-Douwes1971Schiedam56:4356:22
415Sarah Olvers1985Rotterdam56:4452:55
416Minoes Redert1976Rotterdam56:4556:42
417Laurine Segers1988Utrecht56:4555:31
418Linde Garritsen1988Utrecht56:4655:32
419Naomi Meijboom-Kraling1975Hoogvliet Rotterdam56:4756:36
420Rachel Aalbers1986Utrecht56:4755:53
421Ellen Hout1961Rotterdam56:4852:21
422Josina Speijer1978Rotterdam56:4955:38
423Nancy van Uffelen1982Vlaardingen56:5051:14
424Marian Elzinga-Holling1962Reeuwijk56:5556:44
425Daniëlle Jansen1971Hellevoetsluis56:5656:19
426Monica Welters1982Bergschenhoek56:5656:39
427Tim van Puffelen1992Nederland56:5654:41
428Jeanine Halbesma1987Rotterdam56:5750:57
429Natalie Eekman1975Poortugaal56:5755:56
430Geja Deen1970Haarlem56:5853:27
431Conny Koppelaar1969Dutch Runners Gold56:5854:30
432Zsofia Weber1988Rotterdam56:5856:00
433Kathelijne Baetsen1975's-Gravenhage57:0055:17
434Sandra van Noort-Stolz1970Spark57:0056:32
435Lisa Metheuver1993Berkel en Rodenrijs57:0055:24
436Barbara Barendrecht1987EUR Roadrunners57:0253:56
437Carry Pesch1963Barendrecht57:0456:52
438Kirsten Gorter1988Rotterdam57:0656:49
439Maartje Remmers1985Utrecht57:0651:53
440Monika Lemese1968Riga (LAT)57:0653:25
441Ingrid Sentse1967Leiden57:0755:04
442Arina van Merkestijn1971Veenendaal57:0856:59
443Lianne van Amelsvoort1973Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht57:0856:22
444Mirjam Worst1982Barendrecht57:0852:19
445Bianca Prins1977Voorburg57:0956:59
446Hillegonda Voorham Zui1947Pallas '9357:0954:33
447Chantal Avila Delgado1981Rotterdam57:0955:24
448Wendy de Bruin1992Oud-Beijerland57:1154:42
449Nelleke Bosma1954Spark57:1153:52
450Britta Ischebeck1980Utrecht57:1256:15
451Ria Groen1965Abbenbroek57:1256:33
452Berlinda Slaman1978Wateringen57:1255:06
453Ninela Verhagen1967's-Gravenhage57:1456:18
454Samantha Schuurbiers1991Bergen op Zoom57:1455:58
455Hanneke Maas1981Soest57:1457:08
456Yolanda van Vliet1964Capelle aan den IJss57:1455:52
457Anneke Hazewinkel1960Rotterdam57:1556:20
458Lydia Smit1972Berkenwoude57:1653:24
459Marieke Wolterbeek1965Piershil57:1656:44
460Irene van Leusden1985Spijkenisse57:1755:56
461Anne Laurine Staderman1987Amsterdam57:1751:06
462Ingrid Wolff1963IJsselstein Ut57:1955:53
463Chantal Smits1976Schiedam57:1957:13
464Annabel Mangin1968Maidières (FRA)57:2053:59
465Eefje Jonker van Dun1979Naarden57:2056:57
466Inge Prins1978Maassluis57:2156:55
467Christine Fagnoni1962Blenod les Pam (FRA)57:2254:02
468Julie van Heijst1976Amsterdam57:2356:04
469Claudia Kievit1976Hellevoetsluis57:2357:22
470Jolanda Slooter1985Rotterdam57:2357:10
471Marije van de Grift1981Rotterdam57:2457:14
472Agnes Edelman1969 57:2552:58
473Nancy De Clercq1971Zomergem (BEL)57:2557:23
474Marielle Voormolen-Esm1974Bergschenhoek57:2652:02
475Marie Louise Hagenbeek1980Rotterdam57:2656:54
476Anita Donkers1980Rotterdam57:2656:55
477Tanja Donkersloot1982Rotterdam57:2757:22
478Loes Stolk1953Rotterdam57:2957:10
479Martine Sundermeijer1983Rotterdam57:2955:54
480Yolanda de Sain-Terlag1969Krimpen aan den IJss57:3054:33
481Chiara Raaff1984Rotterdam57:3057:18
482Angelique Fasching1977Rotterdam57:3054:29
483Angelique de Best1957Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse57:3157:09
484Petra Kuyt1969Rotterdam57:3154:40
485Patricia Kruiniger1986's-Gravenhage57:3156:37
486Yukari Iizuka1985Dublin 2 (IRL)57:3256:38
487Paulien de Geest1986Rotterdam57:3354:22
488Bianca Ruizeveld de Wi1985Pernis Rotterdam57:3356:05
489Esther van Dalen1974Katwijk Zh57:3656:49
490Corinne Candala1967Guf sur Yvette (FRA)57:3656:55
491Babette van Aggele1970Schiedam57:3657:14
492Astrid Batenburg1974Bergschenhoek57:3657:16
493Danielle van der Deijl1976Noordwijk Zh57:3656:50
494Monique Breugem1978Bergschenhoek57:3757:18
495Marja Dinger1951PAC57:3757:05
496Madoka Punte-Yokoji1971Amsterdam57:3751:55
497Maeva Marechal1995Rueil La Gadeliere (57:3855:36
498Danielle Scheenhouwer1977Zutphen57:3953:47
499Melanie Noordegraaf1980Krimpen aan den IJss57:3953:48
500Li-Min Jiang1986Rotterdam57:3956:25
501Mandy van Vugt1994Lekkerkerk57:4055:46
502Helga Twijnstra1953Driebergen-Rijsenbur57:4256:00
503Simonette Kruk1962Spark57:4357:21
504Ann Sieper1983Solingebn (GER)57:4357:18
505Nicky Maarschalk1972Rotterdam57:4457:03
506Petra de Wijs1962Ridderkerk57:4452:48
507Karen Schuyt1980Rotterdam57:4557:13
508Wendy van der Klooster1980Rotterdam57:4657:10
509Christa Kattenberg1977Hoogvliet Rotterdam57:4654:23
510Heleen van 't Hof1970 57:4752:57
511Tina Farifteh1982Amsterdam57:4855:21
512José Schamper1988Rotterdam57:4857:17
513Angelique Stoker1970Hellevoetsluis57:5255:20
514Judith Gulpers1980Capelle aan den IJss57:5354:41
515Anniek Bolt1993Hellevoetsluis57:5353:41
516Merel van Elk1986Utrecht57:5457:45
517Karin Drijkoningen1965's-Gravenhage57:5757:34
518Emma van de Sande1989Rotterdam57:5757:08
519Leonie van Zuijlen1963Haag Atletiek57:5757:03
520Nathalie van den Tempe1988Rotterdam57:5754:10
521Petra Elzinga1968Reeuwijk57:5857:48
522Ineke Murra1979Winsum Gn57:5957:51
523Mariska van der Pot-Ho1973Zevenhuizen Zh57:5955:59
524Saskia Verburg1977Rotterdam58:0055:59
525Natasja Gijsel1976Poortugaal58:0057:51
526Jolanda Pijnenburg1963Spiridon58:0056:53
527Belinda de Gruiter1970Barendrecht58:0156:50
528Kerstin Schadowski1979Rotterdam Atletiek58:0156:27
529Mariska Buck1962Barendrecht58:0157:50
530Robin Hofman1990's-Gravenhage58:0256:32
531Jeanine Huisman1973Gaanderen58:0257:25
532Jolande Kole1962Rotterdam58:0357:09
533Bernadette van Rooij1974Achil '8758:0355:50
534Addie Bergwerff1957Rotterdam Atletiek58:0357:09
535Evelyn Lansbergen1962Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse58:0456:11
536Maira Hofdam1975Capelle aan den IJss58:0456:01
537Inés García Fernandez1977Vitoria-Gasteiz (ESP58:0454:04
538Angela Calame1960Brielle58:0458:02
539Nelleke Snelder1980Bergschenhoek58:0656:50
540Janneke van Schaik1966Rotterdam58:0656:52
541Patricia Croonen1985EUR Roadrunners58:0655:00
542Ellen Biesheuvel1964Maassluis58:0853:53
543Sabine Berlijn-Quirein1965Rotterdam58:0855:41
544Viola Kuijper1973Vlaardingen58:0854:14
545Florence Groenewoud1995 58:1056:09
546Annemarie van Kessel1974Rotterdam58:1056:28
547Ingrid Man in 't Veld1959Rotterdam58:1057:44
548Monica de Boer1982Rotterdam58:1058:04
549Marlinda van Lier-Mole1980Puttershoek58:1156:03
550Yolande van Wijngaarde1971Spijkenisse58:1157:11
551Barbara van Straaten1984Rotterdam58:1157:23
552Fanny Backx1989's-Gravenhage58:1257:59
553Ariadna Ramirez Vargas1970Capelle aan den IJss58:1255:32
554Juliëtte Bindenga1974Rotterdam58:1358:02
555Marije Grund1983Rotterdam58:1354:48
556Janneke Haumerssen1984Arnhem58:1357:22
557Sophia Raynor1979Rotterdam58:1456:07
558Natasja Wientjes1970Hilversum58:1457:22
559Helena Racicka1983Amsterdam58:1455:28
560Agnes Requena1971Schiedam58:1555:38
561Daisy de Waardt1976Papendrecht58:1657:42
562Marijke de Vries1960Vinkeveen58:1654:37
563Bjorna Niesing1991Vlaardingen58:1654:51
564Linda van der Bend1974Rotterdam58:1956:40
565Sandra Vriend1971Oud-Beijerland58:1955:59
566Sanne van Heteren1987Sliedrecht58:1956:59
567Kitty Vriend1969Houten58:1955:59
568Riny van Ladesteijn1950Maassluis58:2057:15
569Anja Dijkhuizen1954Antilope58:2156:17
570Jetske van der Veen1984Breda58:2254:35
571Manuela Stoop1977Pallas '9358:2257:53
572Angelique Kloppenburg1968Pallas '9358:2257:53
573Jose Pijl-Mak1952Energie58:2257:31
574Marjolein Lubbers1988Ridderkerk58:2357:39
575Laura Amalia Konstanta1986Delft58:2357:43
576Mariska Withaar- van D1976Spiridon58:2357:16
577Suzanne Roghair1983Enschede58:2456:10
578Ilse de Visser1987Rozenburg Zh58:2556:06
579Cynthia van den Broek1985Amsterdam58:2552:13
580Annemiek Wassink1966Rotterdam58:2555:02
581Monique Offreins1961PAC58:2557:57
582Anna Sliwinska1979Rotterdam-Albrandswa58:2557:56
583Mellanie Edelschaap1986Ridderkerk58:2656:29
584Inge Rebel1966Dutch Runners Basic58:2757:22
585Claudia van de Laak1971Sint-Oedenrode58:2757:51
586Kasia Zimny1983Sliedrecht58:2857:43
587Nathalie Kaiser1986Rotterdam58:2856:59
588Nicole Rapmund1982Rotterdam58:2856:33
589Jenneke Ewals1974Rotterdam58:2955:39
590Onne Creten1977 58:2957:48
591Ellen Gal1979Rotterdam58:2952:25
592Margot Bouterse1963Energie58:2957:37
593Andrea van Herk1984Rotterdam58:3057:40
594Laura Hol1993Krimpen aan den IJss58:3057:50
595Mareike Schimmel1957Oud-Beijerland58:3158:05
596Sanne Noordhoff1984's-Gravenhage58:3253:54
597Karly Batenburg1965Monster58:3257:15
598Marie Hélène Wourms1963Longeville (FRA)58:3257:06
599Myrthe Menting1988Rotterdam58:3356:51
600Marileen Driesprong1992Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht58:3457:30
601Saskia Aberson-Voorham1974Pallas '9358:3555:59
602Aline Bel1972Maidières (FRA)58:3555:14
603Ella van Triest1968's-Gravenhage58:3558:26
604Anne Moser1989Utrecht58:3555:40
605Valerie Blaak1990Rotterdam58:3656:19
606Debby Lindemans1981Maassluis58:3658:10
607Manuela van Mullem1971Rotterdam58:3657:47
608Charissa Efstratiades1980Rotterdam58:3653:09
609Linda van Geel1977Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht58:3657:59
610Olivia Talahatu1984Capelle aan den IJss58:3758:21
611Esther van Schaijk1975Ridderkerk58:3757:59
612Evelien van der Hoeven1989Maasland58:3858:23
613Nancy de Kok1981Maasland58:3858:22
614Alimaa Borkhuu1977Rotterdam58:3955:10
615Sonja Bres1976Puttershoek58:3957:56
616Annemarie Visser1971Rotterdam58:3955:30
617Dorien Jalink1977Rhoon58:3957:32
618Rianne Voorbergen1989Breda58:3958:20
619Radna Klink1974Hellevoetsluis58:4056:55
620Daphne Verhage1974Rotterdam58:4057:08
621Denise Ingram1987Rhoon58:4056:03
622Kristelle Bontems1979Forville (BEL)58:4156:20
623Barbara Reid1952Bishopton (GBR)58:4155:25
624Dian Meiling1979Numansdorp58:4256:02
625Wendy Hartmanns1984Rotterdam58:4257:23
626Julia Schirnick1990Berlin (GER)58:4255:55
627Ursula Verrier1963Rotterdam58:4357:44
628Monika Wisniewska1983's-Gravenhage58:4357:19
629Sandy Elbers1972Dordrecht58:4356:20
630Daniëlle van Klaveren1991Energie58:4458:10
631Suzanne Lagemann1983Vlaardingen58:4455:27
632Iris van Puffelen1990's-Gravenhage58:4458:02
633Inge de Neyn1979Rotterdam58:4457:11
634Maartje Schouten1986EUR Roadrunners58:4458:27
635Judith Terheijden-Simo1974Rotterdam58:4553:43
636Maaike van de Wiel1961Rotterdam58:4555:48
637Belinda Koch1963Vlaardingen58:4558:34
638Christine Sikkel1969Team 1058:4655:43
639Carla de Jong1961Rotterdam58:4657:55
640Angelique Damen1969Rotterdam58:4657:55
641Chantal Odor1974Energie58:4757:55
642Petra van de Pol1964Reeuwijk58:4757:54
643Ady van Nieuwenhuizen1982Rotterdam58:4757:28
644Linda van den Bosch1978PAC58:4758:30
645Manon Walhout1987Rotterdam58:4856:10
646Lidewij Maaskant1977Capelle aan den IJss58:4957:20
647Marta Barrilero1985Madrid (ESP)58:4957:33
648Aafke de Leeuw1978Rotterdam58:4958:29
649Laura de Man1987Passaat58:5056:36
650Anne Dorrestein1983Rotterdam58:5055:46
651Gilliane Smith1974's-Gravenhage58:5158:11
652Marlijn Taal1985Ilion58:5154:18
653Elsemiek van Pamelen1991Spijkenisse58:5157:17
654Catherine Callea1958Colmar (FRA)58:5258:39
655Jolanda de Ruiter1970Stellendam58:5257:17
656Marja Rietveld1961Spijkenisse58:5256:33
657Natalie Hoogerheide1968Haag Atletiek58:5358:15
658Lieke Servais1984Zevenhuizen Zh58:5357:16
659Karin Tio1985Rotterdam58:5557:52
660Floortje Groote Haar1984's-Gravenhage58:5556:33
661Sietske Derksen1983Rotterdam58:5658:01
662Wiebke de Groen1984Amsterdam58:5654:30
663Annemie Scholten1962Gouda58:5657:02
664Irma Godie1972Ridderkerk58:5654:01
665Lucretia Eggelmeijer-O1969Poortugaal58:5855:29
666Nathalie de Jong1969Berkel en Rodenrijs58:5855:59
667Alèna Everts1991Krimpen aan den IJss58:5854:56
668Sophie Schreuder1992Krimpen aan den IJss58:5854:57
669Jessica Werner1993 58:5955:26
670Ineke Blok1970Rotterdam58:5958:34
671Laura Otte1983Rotterdam59:0057:45
672Anita Wardenburg1966AV '3459:0057:04
673Maartje Klein Willink1965AV '3459:0057:04
674Natascha van der Horst1970Rotterdam59:0156:57
675Wendy de Haas1976Capelle aan den IJss59:0157:33
676Debby van der Kraan1979Spijkenisse59:0157:32
677Chea Oostdijk1978Rijswijk Zh59:0255:31
678Petra Hazejager1969Ridderkerk59:0357:59
679Aysegul Tacir1976İstanbul (TUR)59:0358:14
680Anna Teirlinck1977Strijen59:0556:07
681Nelleke Vonk1961Gorinchem59:0556:12
682Elrozy Andrinopoulou1987 59:0658:47
683Sheryl de Waard1988Barendrecht59:0657:12
684Nadine Polder1981Rotterdam59:0657:06
685Marlies van Dam1977Rotterdam59:0756:16
686Lisa Hutchinson1971's-Gravenhage59:0758:07
687Susanne van Rees1975Avantri59:0758:17
688Renee van Eijk1984Rotterdam59:0857:55
689Lianne Smeins1985Amsterdam59:0857:42
690Karen van Doorn1982Rotterdam59:0956:02
691Anna van Nistelrooij1988Rotterdam59:1058:34
692Annemiek Fernhout1980Arnhem59:1058:17
693Keeli van de Veerdonk1986Oud-Beijerland59:1057:19
694Astrid de Bruin1965Oud-Beijerland59:1056:43
695Muriel Philippi1984Rotterdam59:1159:01
696Joanne Reeves1973Oud-Beijerland59:1156:30
697Lobke Neger1978Rotterdam59:1156:50
698Susan Bryan1987 59:1258:54
699Eva Mandos1968Leiden59:1258:10
700Rachel Vermeulen1989Schiedam59:1355:57
701Laura Visser1975Papendrecht59:1358:01
702Arva van der Spek1977Zoetermeer59:1357:56
703Eva van Beek1977Rotterdam59:1455:31
704Laura Sikkema de Groot1967Krimpen aan den IJss59:1553:47
705Sylvia Sip-Polm1977Rotterdam59:1556:50
706Linda Grootscholten1978Rotterdam59:1656:18
707Inge Moerenhout1984Rotterdam59:1656:20
708Thamandri Govender1974's-Gravenhage59:1758:25
709Marlijn van der Horst1983's-Gravenhage59:1858:38
710Maria Schmeets1958Gouda59:1856:41
711Marjolein Engelen1975Rotterdam59:1859:00
712Rebecca Aalbers1991Helmond59:1858:23
713Marjolein de Heer1958Rotterdam59:1856:18
714Monique de Romph1981Rotterdam59:1852:39
715Edith de la Fuente1966Clytoneus59:1954:19
716Heleen Groenenboom1961 59:1957:09
717Line van der Schaft1962Rotterdam59:1956:19
718Marijne van Elk1986Rotterdam59:1958:05
719Manuela da Cruz1970Capelle aan den IJss59:2053:26
720Magrita Geelen1967Amsterdam59:2054:40
721Eva Volmer-Verwoert1978Oud-Beijerland59:2154:50
722Yolanda Visscher1972Epping (GBR)59:2153:55
723Morraja Littel1978Rotterdam59:2358:33
724Tanja Bolink1971Ridderkerk59:2358:44
725Jolanda Klompenhouwer1963Haag Atletiek59:2358:29
726Astrid van Oort1972Ridderkerk59:2358:44
727Gerdine Kruik1980Rotterdam59:2459:10
728Rachel Sarah Newson1980Zwijndrecht59:2455:31
729Ineke Slagter1954Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse59:2457:32
730Sylvia Schafthuizen1980Boxtel59:2556:30
731Nel van der Knaap1953Pallas '9359:2659:24
732Ima Stroek1986Steenwijk59:2657:21
733Els de Jong1963Barendrecht59:2658:33
734Ester Berghoef1971Rotterdam59:2758:34
735Linda Nagel1981Heenvliet59:2757:53
736Ayumi Kimura1983Rotterdam (JPN)59:2759:00
737Corine Purperhart1967Spijkenisse59:2755:39
738Janne Visser1974Rotterdam59:2858:27
739Ghislaine Nadaud1978Amsterdam59:2855:54
740Miranda Lambermon1979Rotterdam59:2857:43
741Karin de Bruin1973Brielle59:2858:35
742Jantine van Dijk1986Amsterdam59:2857:36
743Addy Blaak - van Ooste1953Rotterdam59:2957:12
744Yitwah Lam1979Rotterdam59:2959:09
745Kim van Aalten1987Rotterdam59:2958:18
746Madelon Gravesteijn Ba1977Spijkenisse59:2957:30
747Marlyn van Klaveren1988Ridderkerk59:3058:56
748Ilja Koolen-Keijsers1974Rhoon59:3458:00
749Anneleentje Warmerdam1989Rijswijk Zh59:3459:05
750Hendrikje Warmerdam1990Rotterdam59:3559:05
751Els van Zwieten-Bus1946Delta Sport59:3558:49
752Anne Marijn Troost1976Rotterdam59:3557:42
753Ankie Vervoorn1956PAC59:3559:09
754Mascha Ekkel-Borst1973Hillegom59:3658:17
755Anita Monchen-Pellenko1972Oostvoorne59:3659:15
756Karin van der Graaff1969Rotterdam59:3658:06
757Maria Laguna1978Brussels (BEL)59:3758:37
758Petra Gelens1985Amsterdam59:3756:51
759Esther Teijn1973Schiedam59:3756:01
760Bronwen Hill1974Sidmouth (GBR)59:3757:29
761Miranda Goudswaard1991 59:3857:11
762Patricia Adjiembaks1965Houten59:3859:25
763Karen Ketting1973Spirit Oud Beijerlan59:3856:37
764Caroline Gribling1993Capelle aan den IJss59:3855:45
765Debbie Volwater1982Delft59:3855:39
766Ingrid Rook-Pleijsier1965Berkel en Rodenrijs59:3858:02
767Margreet Donker1968Rotterdam59:3858:31
768Kim Wolf1990Rotterdam59:3958:38
769Natasja van der Graaf1973Lekkerkerk59:3959:10
770Lizette van der Graaf1969Rotterdam59:4059:11
771Samira Yekhlef1982Rotterdam59:4056:10
772Marian Menke-Pluijmers1964Rotterdam59:4157:11
773Jeska van Rotterdam1963Rotterdam59:4358:45
774Hilke Stibbe1978Loopgroep Run4Fun Kr59:4357:50
775Isabel Hage1974Rotterdam59:4359:38
776Shirley de Sain1978Spijkenisse59:4459:35
777Karin Leeuwenburgh-Lee1972Berkel en Rodenrijs59:4456:46
778Marja Verhoef1957RRZ59:4459:33
779Ingeborg de Krom1970Rotterdam59:4459:24
780Leonie Hage1978Rotterdam59:4459:39
781Dieke Booij1992Lekkerkerk59:4655:43
782Jessica Hofland1972Ridderkerk59:4658:53
783Ans Eggen1964Capelle aan den IJss59:4657:51
784Regina Mungra1958Rotterdam59:4658:52
785Anique Heezen1985's-Gravenhage59:4658:29
786Annelies Beindorff1979Rotterdam59:4656:32
787Joep van Schaverbeke1947PAC59:4859:16
788Golnaz Samadi1979London (GBR)59:4958:28
789Marieke Swinkels1981Rotterdam59:4954:00
790Noora Lindstrom1986Rotterdam59:5055:10
791Ria D'Oosterlinck1958Mariakerke-Gent (BEL59:5055:35
792Mirjam Vermue1985Kwadendamme59:5154:11
793Miranda Bruce1980Vlaardingen59:5159:37
794Martine van Sprundel1970Rotterdam59:5158:57
795Nicole Spijkers1970Dordrecht59:5257:54
796Judith van Kalmthout1985Schijf59:5258:10
797Simone van der Most1989Breda59:5256:55
798Ellen van Jole1965Heerjansdam59:5359:45
799Femke Lootsma1964Alblasserdam59:5459:46
800Malou van der Geest1985Zoeterwoude59:5459:13
801Marja Bijl1954Capelle aan den IJss59:5459:22
802Agata Swieton1982Amsterdam59:5454:10
803Judith Schimmel1984Rotterdam59:5459:21
804Maaike Castricum1973Goes59:5557:33
805Renate Roepius1986Hellevoetsluis59:5559:40
806Bea Kist1969Baarn59:5554:42
807Thirza Runia1971AAA59:5657:53
808Ines Moutinho1991Reims (FRA)59:5659:46
809Renske Spijkerman1972Rotterdam59:5758:01
810Alexandra van der Leer1973Vleuten59:5756:52
811Femke van de Walle1985Zwijndrecht59:5759:10
812Chanine van Kleij1982Rotterdam59:5756:34
813Gail Tsang1972Hellevoetsluis59:5959:19
814Debby de Jonge1974Rotterdam59:5959:19
815Johanna de Jongste1992Strijen59:5959:11
816Maaike Wijma1985Utrecht59:5957:00
817Lisa Satolli1993Rotterdam59:5959:24
818Jolande Ooijevaar1988Rotterdam59:5959:24
819Rosanne Jaspers1986Rotterdam59:5958:57
820Mercedes González1968Madrid (ESP)59:5955:01
821Karine Gasperi1971Escalquens (FRA)1:00:0059:27
822Roos Peeters1995 1:00:0056:32
823Jenske van Balen1988Capelle aan den IJss1:00:0158:42
824Wilma Zijlstra1981Capelle aan den IJss1:00:0158:47
825Gloria Aravena1970Hercules1:00:0158:49
826Jana Zavodna1989Bratislava (SVK)1:00:0259:27
827Sylvia van Laarhoven1987Rotterdam1:00:0257:45
828Marjolijn Schrijnen1981PAC1:00:0356:47
829Rian van Heugten1975Wassenaar1:00:0359:56
830Sonia Marechal1974Rueil La Gadeliere (1:00:0458:03
831Josien Vegter1970Rotterdam1:00:0459:03
832Eva Hofmeester1985Rotterdam1:00:0554:43
833Marjolen van Rooijen1985Rotterdam1:00:0656:42
834Danielle Hartog1971De Veenlopers1:00:071:00:01
835Betty Herve1976Thiais (FRA)1:00:0859:15
836Marijke Talma1980Rotterdam1:00:0854:59
837Kim Rijken1987Rotterdam1:00:0858:09
838Valérie Rath1988Rotterdam1:00:0859:53
839Ingeborg Vermont1968Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:00:0957:49
840Sandra de Geus1988Rotterdam1:00:0958:03
841Virginie van Waning1981Capelle aan den IJss1:00:0958:07
842Irene de Graaf1982Rotterdam1:00:1058:07
843Jasmijn Koning1987Rotterdam1:00:1058:04
844Cathrine Hernes1972Oslo (NOR)1:00:1057:55
845Michou-Nanon de Bruijn1983Rotterdam Atletiek1:00:1157:30
846Sandra Doornink1972Vlaardingen1:00:1259:54
847Mirella Lapré1972Dordrecht1:00:1256:58
848Saskia Moser1991Raalte1:00:1257:16
849Joany Oehlers1971Barendrecht1:00:1259:54
850Karen Dwarswaard-Quino1978Hoek van Holland1:00:1259:32
851Rosita Koppert1981De Kieviten1:00:131:00:06
852Hilde de Wit1965Puurs (BEL)1:00:1458:15
853Anneke Valat1990Rhoon1:00:1459:02
854Nicole Triebels1967Rotterdam1:00:1557:25
855Tamara Tees1968Rotterdam1:00:1655:14
856Shiela van Galen1968Rotterdam1:00:1655:14
857Sasja van Keerbebrgen1969Rotterdam1:00:1755:14
858Jackie Klaverdijk1988Rotterdam1:00:1858:00
859Pauline Onderdelinden1968Rotterdam1:00:1859:28
860Janneke Jongen1979Berkel en Rodenrijs1:00:1958:50
861Evelien Heemskerk1990Numansdorp1:00:1958:15
862Liesbeth Duijts1974Capelle aan den IJss1:00:1958:50
863Marjolein Bischot1989Rotterdam1:00:1955:34
864Jacqueline Kloos1952Vlaardingen1:00:2058:52
865Marjan van der Burg1978Heerjansdam1:00:2057:01
866Claudine Cornelisse1972Loopgroep Oegstgeest1:00:2155:28
867Elisabet Barceló Quint1981Rotterdam1:00:2157:10
868Karin Halbesma1963Ridderkerk1:00:211:00:01
869Marsha Gruis1972Sliedrecht1:00:2159:08
870Petra Hamm-van Bodegra1987Rotterdam1:00:2255:15
871Ana Blasco1976SS de los Reyes (ESP1:00:2258:05
872Martine Bos1978Rotterdam1:00:2357:54
873Bettina Meléndez1979Hellevoetsluis1:00:2357:55
874Marianne Kleingeld-Vin1981Sommelsdijk1:00:2359:23
875Kim Kuipers1984Hoofddorp1:00:231:00:01
876Bianca Rietveld1981Rotterdam1:00:2457:58
877Inge Hofstede-van Hage1973Mijnsheerenland1:00:241:00:03
878Renee van Luijk1961Rotterdam Atletiek1:00:2557:14
879Cristel Jongboer1980Apeldoorn1:00:2556:31
880Jocelyn Jongerius1973Gouda1:00:2756:35
881Bernedette van Driel1974Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:00:2757:21
882Annet Roodenburg1971Leimuiden1:00:271:00:11
883Mendy van Wijnen1974Boxtel1:00:2857:36
884Linda Utberg1992Barendrecht1:00:2959:25
885Amy Eikelenboom1995Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:00:2959:25
886Suzanne Verkouter1973Vlaardingen1:00:2958:35
887Sabine Hopman1980Spijkenisse1:00:2959:43
888Petra van Roekel1985Harderwijk1:00:3057:44
889Maartje Mateman1974Doetinchem1:00:3257:09
890Véronique Requena1970Zevenhuizen Zh1:00:3258:06
891Anita Verdonk1970 1:00:3358:26
892Claudia Zwarts1971Rotterdam1:00:3458:45
893Angelique van Oers1969Brielle1:00:3456:41
894Jalke van Balen-Everts1957Capelle aan den IJss1:00:3459:15
895Monique van Deelen1969Barendrecht1:00:351:00:20
896Evelien Lageweg1993Numansdorp1:00:351:00:24
897Ankie Hulsteijn1963Rotterdam1:00:361:00:13
898Kerstin van Bale1983Breda1:00:3758:35
899Suzan Bloemers1969Krimpen aan den IJss1:00:3757:13
900Bianca Gonesh1973's-Gravenhage1:00:3757:39
901Welmoed Hendriksz1973Capelle aan den IJss1:00:371:00:28
902Kirsten Bornkamp1989's-Gravenhage1:00:3755:37
903Aurelia Glubrecht1983Rotterdam1:00:3759:29
904Anne Blok1986Dutch Runners Basic1:00:3855:38
905Annette Geene-van Pelt1966Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:00:3859:23
906Dominika Fanu1978Rotterdam1:00:3859:29
907Karlijn Goudriaan1984Ouderkerk aan den IJ1:00:3857:23
908Mariska Snijders1975Brielle1:00:3957:09
909María Marta Seleme1967Comodoro rivadavia (1:00:4157:43
910Vivian Wijsman1980Rotterdam1:00:411:00:28
911Maureen Leeuwenburgh1968Barendrecht1:00:4359:29
912Margarida Araujo1969Zoetermeer1:00:4358:26
913Suzanne Kool1983Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:00:4359:46
914Krista Ruijs1981Tilburg1:00:4357:14
915Marieke ten Ham1975Amsterdam1:00:4459:29
916Jolanda Verhage1969Terneuzen1:00:4458:47
917Myrthe Dieleman1981 1:00:4559:30
918Marije van der Linden1986Fortuna1:00:4557:28
919Maartje van der Sande1981 1:00:4559:31
920Lucia van der Linden1965Vlaardingen1:00:4557:52
921Caroline Boelen1962Rotterdam1:00:4657:29
922Marita Dogterom1964Flakkee1:00:4959:53
923Ans Bloo1960AV Wijchen1:00:491:00:39
924Loes van Nieuwenhoven1982Dutch Runners Basic1:00:5055:53
925Angelique Berns1981Pijnacker1:00:5055:41
926Rachel West1973Rotterdam1:00:5156:30
927Nancy Rijsdijik1994 1:00:5159:50
928Sandra van Leijden1976Energie1:00:5259:57
929Miranda Danser1981Rotterdam1:00:5259:49
930Marjolijn van Drunen1982Hellevoetsluis1:00:5258:13
931Lucie Jansen1965Argo1:00:5356:10
932Kitty Ton1954Ridderkerk1:00:5359:36
933Denise Trompetter1988Ridderkerk1:00:5359:36
934Diana Schultz1981Abbenbroek1:00:541:00:01
935Daphna Hoefnagel1976Rotterdam1:00:5458:53
936Leontien Koevermans1984Amsterdam1:00:5557:30
937Kylie Wyman1991Leiden1:00:5558:53
938Eva Beuling1981Rotterdam1:00:5658:52
939Denise Aporoo1978Capelle aan den IJss1:00:5658:06
940Mirjam Heek1979Rotterdam1:00:5658:57
941Julka Jongstra1994 1:00:5859:57
942José Bouter1967Maassluis1:00:5959:25
943Milja van der Meer1965Amsterdam1:01:0059:21
944Alenka Milward1977Rotterdam1:01:011:00:47
945Lucia Siemensma-Dries1956Schiedam1:01:021:00:48
946Linda Wilke1980Gouda1:01:0257:51
947Janny van Roosmalen1951Spijkenisse1:01:021:00:49
948Marjolein Jongen1980Rotterdam1:01:0257:56
949Christine Paans - Van1975Zwijndrecht1:01:0359:36
950Lonneke Stoppelenburg1970Papendrecht1:01:0458:50
951Katja Catshoek1982Heinenoord1:01:041:00:32
952Martine Dekker1981Maasdam1:01:0655:45
953Petra Regoort1968Numansdorp1:01:0759:34
954Janet Pronk1966Haag Atletiek1:01:0759:41
955Evaliene de Haan1977AV '401:01:071:00:03
956Caroline Steenbergen1982Bergschenhoek1:01:0857:56
957Lilian Hulleman1961Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:01:0858:05
958Diana van Nieuwburg1969Vleuten1:01:091:00:23
959Nicole Reichpietsch1973Middelburg1:01:091:00:31
960Natalie Janse1975Rotterdam1:01:091:00:31
961Lenny Elkerbout1958Rotterdam1:01:091:01:02
962Brigit van der Wiel1975Hellevoetsluis1:01:1058:07
963Sandra Twigt - van Wij1969Papendrecht1:01:1058:55
964Erica Wouters1956Capelle aan den IJss1:01:1059:37
965Elien Gaaikema1966Capelle aan den IJss1:01:1159:27
966Saskia van Eldik1992Alblasserdam1:01:1159:33
967Marlies de Beijer1990Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:01:1259:42
968Jolanda van Barneveld1977Capelle aan den IJss1:01:121:00:59
969Jantien Westerveld1958Amsterdam1:01:1258:23
970Lotte Semeret1975Næstved (DEN)1:01:1357:39
971Esther Muda1971Schiedam1:01:1357:34
972Karen Willemse1983Parthenon1:01:1356:00
973Ingrid Linschoten1964Capelle aan den IJss1:01:1359:57
974Anke Boute1963Capelle aan den IJss1:01:1459:57
975Renate Zevenbergen1972Capelle aan den IJss1:01:141:01:05
976Drazenka Gazibaric1977Rotterdam Atletiek1:01:1559:06
977Dayenne van der Meer1985Rotterdam1:01:151:00:54
978Jessica Hoks1971Rotterdam1:01:1655:56
979Natascha de koning-Sto1976Vlaardingen1:01:161:00:42
980Karen Hamoen1971Rotterdam1:01:1756:55
981Miranda Sara Thompson1975Rotterdam1:01:181:00:22
982Jeltje Daamen1982Rotterdam1:01:181:00:21
983Irene Krul-Wentzel1964's-Gravenhage1:01:1956:11
984Regine Risamasu1978Rotterdam1:01:1959:10
985Christa van der Schoot1988Heemstede1:01:2057:45
986Esther Verkoelen1966Schiedam1:01:2158:52
987Monique van der Hoeven1970Vlaardingen1:01:211:00:27
988Carla Nagel1974Venlo1:01:2259:26
989Elma Borgdorff1981Spijkenisse1:01:2258:56
990Clarissa Slingerland1978Rotterdam1:01:2258:02
991Bianca Klapwijk1970Ridderkerk1:01:231:00:09
992Chanthal Huijsers1974Ridderkerk1:01:2358:47
993Erlinde Karreman1985Pallas '931:01:2357:50
994Anne van den Akker1991Maasland1:01:241:00:31
995Wilma Coenen1964Rotterdam1:01:2459:39
996Marjolein Both1977Pallas '931:01:2457:52
997Anna Jagtman1976Rotterdam1:01:2557:39
998Isabelle Gauthier1985Geilenkirchen (GER)1:01:251:00:15
999Marjella de Jong-Bouwh1962Loopgroep Hoorn1:01:2656:15
1000Bianca de Zwart1977Rotterdam1:01:2759:00
1001Julie Michaud1979Hongen (GER)1:01:271:00:16
1002Barbara van der Graaf1980Rotterdam1:01:2758:27
1003Annette Blom1969Zierikzee1:01:2759:53
1004Renate Schouw1967Monster1:01:281:00:09
1005Wendy Bolster1978Haaksbergen1:01:291:00:17
1006Yvonne Goselink1985Amsterdam1:01:2955:21
1007Wendy Remmerswaal1984Rotterdam1:01:291:00:03
1008Christel van der Nol1984Rotterdam1:01:291:00:29
1009Renske van de Wetering1977Rotterdam1:01:3059:44
1010Esther Boeijinga1988Utrecht1:01:3055:05
1011Karin van der Schoor1969Vlissingen1:01:3059:34
1012Sandra Huisman1977Naaldwijk1:01:3157:20
1013Annabella van der Bijl1968Waddinxveen1:01:3259:49
1014Laura Korevaar1973Hardinxveld-Giessend1:01:321:01:21
1015Viola van Haperen1981Scorpio1:01:3258:56
1016Yvette Brink1986Krimpen aan den IJss1:01:321:00:09
1017Natasja Jansen1975Krimpen aan den IJss1:01:321:00:09
1018Mabel van den Brink1987Bleiswijk1:01:3359:57
1019Anka Mikolajczyk1987Rotterdam1:01:3359:58
1020Dana Born1988Capelle aan den IJss1:01:331:01:12
1021Sara d' Anjou1981Rotterdam1:01:331:00:28
1022Sanne den Boer1989Stolwijk1:01:341:00:57
1023Denise Prins1983Rotterdam1:01:3557:12
1024Ritu Saxena1968Dutch Runners Basic1:01:3558:25
1025Tineke Rietveld1961Pijnacker1:01:3558:21
1026Astrid Poldervaart-Eer1968Oostvoorne1:01:361:01:14
1027Marijke Kerpel1982Pallas '931:01:3658:03
1028Rita Szili-Torok1975Rotterdam1:01:3759:58
1029Simone Tesink1971Oudewater1:01:3758:08
1030Paola Lendfers1973Bergschenhoek1:01:3759:00
1031Tineke Soeteman1981Alblasserdam1:01:3759:23
1032Petra Dijksman-Hakkest1965Rotterdam1:01:3858:00
1033Sarah Reuvers1986Amsterdam1:01:3955:28
1034Diana de Koning1976Berkel en Rodenrijs1:01:4358:45
1035Trix van der Spek1989's-Gravenzande1:01:4355:58
1036Linda van Dijk1977Rotterdam1:01:4357:38
1037Liedie van Waardenburg1953Pallas '931:01:441:01:15
1038Eva Bax1982Rotterdam Atletiek1:01:4459:37
1039Sandra Remmerswaal1983Maasland1:01:451:01:29
1040Nicole Deussen1986Rotterdam1:01:4559:37
1041Julie Olbrechts1985Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:01:4559:38
1042Jacqueline de Rover1962Rhoon1:01:451:01:10
1043Hanna Bornmark1982Rotterdam1:01:4558:57
1044Sophie van der Voort1983Eindhoven1:01:461:00:41
1045Krista Sijbers1981Eindhoven1:01:461:00:40
1046Floor van der Bilt1987Rotterdam1:01:4658:46
1047Silvia Schot1977Dordrecht1:01:4757:58
1048Olga Lodder1955Fortuna1:01:471:00:08
1049HIske de Cler1962Wassenaar1:01:4759:54
1050Wendy Degeling1973Heenvliet1:01:481:01:15
1051Judith Pover1982Rotterdam1:01:481:01:21
1052Jeanet de Vette1964Den Hoorn Zh1:01:481:00:39
1053Eveline Paulussen1981Rotterdam1:01:4857:12
1054Chantal Boeve1975's-Gravenhage1:01:4859:16
1055Iris Noteboom1981's-Gravendeel1:01:4857:12
1056Jerney van der Houwen1983Heenvliet1:01:491:01:16
1057Maaike Vincentie1992 1:01:4959:17
1058Ilona van Wagtendonk1978Rotterdam1:01:4959:38
1059Eveline de Jagher1977's-Gravenhage1:01:4959:16
1060Miranda van Zanen - He1974Monster1:01:501:00:31
1061Anne Kastelijn1983Rotterdam1:01:5058:03
1062Nicole Robbers1964Rotterdam1:01:501:01:24
1063Marjo Sjouken1971Rotterdam1:01:501:00:19
1064Sandra van der Rest1960Capelle aan den IJss1:01:511:00:37
1065Sandra Hogervorst1972Hoofddorp1:01:5158:48
1066Ruby Kaersenhout1981Rotterdam1:01:5159:13
1067Shaime Alaaeldin1988Rotterdam1:01:5259:08
1068Els Brown1961Rotterdam1:01:5359:08
1069Jolanda Nobel1969Barendrecht1:01:531:00:50
1070Lucille Lugthart1953Gorinchem1:01:5359:54
1071Judith Erwee-Townsend1962Ruskington, Sleaford1:01:541:01:05
1072Monica van der Meer1960Ilion1:01:5457:22
1073Marte Dekker1993Hercules1:01:5557:48
1074Hester Bisscheroux1993Leiden1:01:5557:48
1075Monique Poot-Doornink1969Vlaardingen1:01:551:01:38
1076Anita van Onselen1961Monster1:01:561:00:35
1077Kate Horton1980Rotterdam1:01:5657:35
1078Anita Heezen1962Capelle aan den IJss1:01:5659:26
1079Marian Waardeloo1961Rotterdam1:01:5659:25
1080Marjolein van Bochove1981Brielle1:01:571:01:05
1081Aukje Teenstra1972Capelle aan den IJss1:01:5856:10
1082Leonie van den Elzen1972Hillegom1:01:581:00:39
1083Shiva Wind1983Dutch Runners Basic1:01:5858:33
1084Helene den Heijer1969Monster1:01:591:00:39
1085Elma van Herk1981Capelle aan den IJss1:01:591:00:58
1086Eveline Jansen1991Rotterdam1:01:591:00:19
1087Hennie Koeken1977Tilburg1:01:5957:36
1088Hasnija Jasic1977Rotterdam1:01:5956:37
1089Carina Iannelli-Mak1965Rotterdam1:02:001:00:38
1090Henriëtte van der Voor1955Lommel (BEL)1:02:001:01:52
1091Carrie de Haard-Smits1952Krimpen aan den IJss1:02:001:00:58
1092Esther Tieleman1978Capelle aan den IJss1:02:0159:44
1093Fleur Taffijn1982Rotterdam1:02:011:00:59
1094Tessa Genders1986Rotterdam1:02:0158:15
1095Wendy Groen- van Gampe1971's-Gravenhage1:02:0259:47
1096Fieny Hartkoren1956Hoofddorp1:02:021:00:29
1097Lisette Hartkoren1984Rotterdam1:02:021:00:30
1098Jeannette Kouveld-Snij1963Pernis Rotterdam1:02:021:01:29
1099Elise van Donk1960Olympus '701:02:031:00:42
1100Khadija Abbou1989Rotterdam1:02:0357:45
1101Marit Kalisvaart1988Rotterdam1:02:031:01:27
1102Linda Rijnsburger1968Schiedam1:02:0457:25
1103Jacqueline Holl1966Schiedam1:02:041:01:22
1104Sabine Evers1983's-Gravenhage1:02:0458:26
1105Michelle Chu1987Zuidland1:02:0556:16
1106Cindy Evertse1973Scharendijke1:02:0558:27
1107Inge Hulsen1975Rotterdam1:02:051:01:40
1108Kim Houkes1982Zwijndrecht1:02:061:00:29
1109Tess van Staten1995Krimpen aan den IJss1:02:071:00:28
1110Suzanne Bakker1986Zwijndrecht1:02:071:00:30
1111Marinka Littel1987Oud-Beijerland1:02:0759:27
1112Christine Hulin1972Coudekerque-Branche1:02:081:01:47
1113Jolande Slootheer1962Waterweg1:02:0859:35
1114Manon de Groot1976Maassluis1:02:0859:33
1115Nadine Jansen1984Schiedam1:02:0859:06
1116Kelly Vis1988Schiedam1:02:081:01:52
1117Mirel Haze1987Apeldoorn1:02:091:01:17
1118José Neefjes1959Rotterdam1:02:0958:00
1119Diede Teunissen1993Rotterdam1:02:1059:43
1120Nathalie van Zeist-Rui1965Spark1:02:101:01:25
1121Agnes Burgwal1970Oud-Beijerland1:02:1158:42
1122Stephanie Arupa1984Rotterdam1:02:111:00:01
1123Anneke Landuijt1970Hellevoetsluis1:02:1158:56
1124Lotte Mühlenbruch1988Rotterdam1:02:1258:55
1125Cindy van der Jagt1986Rotterdam1:02:131:01:57
1126Sabrina Schout1981Middelburg1:02:1358:58
1127Astrid Meulemans1969Rotterdam1:02:131:00:11
1128Marleen van der Zwan1988Rotterdam1:02:1359:32
1129Danja van der Zwan1985Rotterdam1:02:1359:32
1130Marilene van den Berg1968Strijen1:02:141:01:01
1131Jacqueline Bravenboer1979Schiedam1:02:141:00:34
1132Esther Broersen1986Rotterdam1:02:141:01:24
1133Nancy den Boer1968Rotterdam1:02:141:01:06
1134Esther Schoonen1983Rotterdam1:02:151:01:04
1135Ada Knotter1964Blokker1:02:151:01:49
1136Patricia Lodder1991Klaaswaal1:02:161:00:56
1137Rosanne Lugtenburg1993Geervliet1:02:1658:05
1138Mattie van Grevenbroek1962Rotterdam1:02:1858:35
1139Vera van Dis1985Rotterdam1:02:1858:44
1140Helena Schelbeck1987Taastrup (DEN)1:02:1858:05
1141Vanessa Gonzalez-Coure1983Capelle aan den IJss1:02:1859:38
1142Lisa Groenewegen1984Leiden1:02:1958:53
1143Jitske de Graaf1985Barendrecht1:02:201:01:09
1144Janette van der Meulen1972Rotterdam1:02:201:01:39
1145Els Beugelink1954Zwijndrecht1:02:211:01:18
1146Astrid Mostert1976Rotterdam1:02:211:02:04
1147Ellen Verheijen1968Sprint1:02:2156:41
1148Melody Renkema1991Rotterdam1:02:2256:26
1149Deborah Westerveld1977Barendrecht1:02:2258:45
1150Janneke Roskam1964Zuidland1:02:2259:12
1151Jeannine Tjin1978Berkel en Rodenrijs1:02:221:01:58
1152Annemiek Nieuwburg1971Rotterdam Atletiek1:02:221:00:14
1153Saskia Swieringa1972Veendam1:02:2258:46
1154Suzanne Overbeek1989Wageningen1:02:221:00:00
1155Eva Mud1995Poortugaal1:02:231:01:19
1156Patricia Knol1973Vlaardingen1:02:2359:33
1157Janny Viola1954Rotterdam1:02:231:02:21
1158Marian Millenaar1959Rotterdam Atletiek1:02:231:00:15
1159Anne-Marie Le Poole1970Amsterdam1:02:2359:47
1160Erin Haltom1982Rotterdam1:02:2358:08
1161Moniek Janssen1975Rotterdam1:02:241:02:07
1162Kim Bomius1979Dordrecht1:02:2458:54
1163Jacqueline Sozef1978Schiedam1:02:241:01:17
1164Mary Noordhoek1959Rotterdam1:02:2559:25
1165Pamela Verkaik1982Capelle aan den IJss1:02:2559:58
1166Nore Slegers1995 1:02:2558:40
1167Diana de Bruijn1964's-Gravenhage1:02:2559:42
1168Inez Westerhof1974Rotterdam1:02:2559:58
1169Marjoleine Appelboom1979's-Gravenhage1:02:2659:47
1170Alexandra Melink1964 1:02:261:00:38
1171Sabrina Etzdorf1981Rotterdam1:02:261:00:54
1172Conny Colje1968 1:02:271:01:49
1173Stephanie Brilleman1982Boxtel1:02:2859:32
1174Sandra Liliana Lopez A1985Rotterdam1:02:281:01:49
1175Sanne Hietbrink1991Oegstgeest1:02:301:00:16
1176Lisa Solleveld1991Numansdorp1:02:301:00:16
1177Marenthe Middelhoff1995 1:02:3058:48
1178Bea Nuijen1959Rijswijk Zh1:02:3059:13
1179Yvonne Goudriaan1995Krimpen aan den IJss1:02:311:00:52
1180Ylona van Hemert1985Capelle aan den IJss1:02:311:01:02
1181Francisca Boelhouwers-1976Fijnaart1:02:311:01:31
1182Hilde de Visser1990Rozenburg Zh1:02:311:00:12
1183Asma Naimi1986Rotterdam1:02:3258:23
1184Brenda Stad1979Schiedam1:02:3259:15
1185Jeanine Vermue1977Goes1:02:3356:53
1186Irene van den Berg1992Doetinchem1:02:3357:51
1187Helma Wagemakers1967Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:02:331:00:03
1188Gerdine Naaktgeboren1986Krimpen aan de Lek1:02:3456:31
1189Katarzyna Stadnicka1984Rotterdam1:02:3457:18
1190Anneke Steensma1962Rotterdam1:02:341:01:34
1191Danielle van den Brink1977AV '341:02:341:00:23
1192Jolanda de Kort1965Fijnaart1:02:351:01:34
1193Caroline Kooijman1988Oude-Tonge1:02:351:00:35
1194Jennifer Speksnijder1983Dirksland1:02:361:00:31
1195Elise Baron1963Pijnacker1:02:3659:11
1196Marjolein Herrewijnen1984Rotterdam1:02:3656:16
1197Ellen Koskamp1992Aalten1:02:3659:10
1198Astrid Deckers1968Zoetermeer1:02:371:02:03
1199Wil Straver1955Rotterdam1:02:371:02:00
1200Camiel van der Schoor1983Rotterdam1:02:3756:17
1201Mo Verburgt1975Breda1:02:371:00:40
1202Miriam Heijstek-Bremer1973Breda1:02:381:00:40
1203Martine van Leerdam1993Krimpen aan de Lek1:02:381:02:30
1204Carmen Mok1985Rotterdam1:02:381:00:38
1205Sonja Hoevenaars1970Rotterdam1:02:3859:57
1206Liesbeth Kilsdonk1963Fortuna1:02:381:00:07
1207Lonneke Verboon1982Fortuna1:02:391:00:07
1208Bauwien Moerman1955Fortuna1:02:391:01:01
1209Sylvia Brouwer1964Bergen op Zoom1:02:3959:21
1210Gertrud Akkermans1956Delft1:02:391:00:43
1211Vera Briefs1981Rotterdam1:02:4058:43
1212Irene Oostrum1973Rotterdam1:02:401:00:47
1213Lineke Ouwendijk1974Rotterdam1:02:4059:51
1214Susan Weustink1987Rotterdam1:02:4157:24
1215Edmée Schrijver1983Amsterdam1:02:4156:33
1216Yolanda Waas1966Voorne Atletiek1:02:4158:49
1217Maud van der Plas1980's-Gravenhage1:02:4258:38
1218Merel Broek1987Capelle aan den IJss1:02:4358:30
1219Danielle de Roos1970's-Gravenhage1:02:431:01:47
1220Iris Boerman1982Rotterdam1:02:431:00:43
1221Vanessa Ardjosemito Lo1978Rotterdam1:02:4459:29
1222Rishma Gainda1975Rotterdam1:02:4458:52
1223Brigitte Renoult1964Sable Sur Sarthe (FR1:02:441:01:47
1224Peggy Vinciati1981Ghlin (BEL)1:02:441:00:53
1225Willemijn Brand1986Haarlem1:02:451:00:44
1226Elsje Nauman1968Dutch Runners Basic1:02:451:01:53
1227Astrid Honcoop1981Rotterdam1:02:461:00:40
1228Linda van Wijk1982Poortugaal1:02:4758:39
1229Carola Dijkers1971Rotterdam1:02:471:00:06
1230Irene ten Donkelaar1978Rotterdam1:02:471:02:28
1231Lesley-Ann Calvert1960avVN1:02:481:02:05
1232Paulien van der Leije1989Vlaardingen1:02:491:02:43
1233Minka Elemans1969Rozenburg Zh1:02:4958:34
1234Iris ten Haken1993Oegstgeest1:02:491:01:11
1235Berni Larkin1958Dordrecht1:02:491:00:24
1236Ilse Kern1986Capelle aan den IJss1:02:491:00:44
1237Laura Huij1983Team 101:02:4956:29
1238Caroline Vergeer1962Haastrecht1:02:491:00:55
1239Karin Weststrate1963Rotterdam Atletiek1:02:501:00:34
1240Iris de Heer1990Rotterdam1:02:501:01:51
1241Leonie Verkleij1982Amsterdam1:02:5056:40
1242Andrea de Jong1969Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:02:5058:21
1243Maaike de Hoon1980Oosterhout Nb1:02:501:02:27
1244Willemijn Hulsinga1989Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:02:511:00:00
1245Angelique van der Hurk1982Dutch Runners Gold1:02:511:01:15
1246Kimberly Gog1983Vlaardingen1:02:521:02:33
1247Jolien Bergwerff1987Rotterdam1:02:5259:18
1248Anna Everding1978Rotterdam1:02:521:00:40
1249Marieke de Kok1981Rotterdam1:02:5259:18
1250Siet van Leyden1946Hellevoetsluis1:02:5259:48
1251Jolanda Emden1963Hercules1:02:521:00:27
1252Maria Huisman1959Krimpen aan den IJss1:02:541:00:51
1253Arianne van der Wal1981Rotterdam1:02:5459:23
1254Mieke Lamers1976Rotterdam1:02:5457:05
1255Hilde Romeijn-van Berk1960Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:02:5559:40
1256Dewi van der Lans - Mo1978Papendrecht1:02:561:00:47
1257Rachel Corpeleijn - Sk1975Papendrecht1:02:561:00:47
1258Pam Hueting1963Brielle1:02:561:02:17
1259Esther van Triest1977Hellevoetsluis1:02:5657:18
1260Eugenie de Kovel1970Voorne Atletiek1:02:5759:04
1261Anja de Jong-Mulder1964Spijkenisse1:02:571:02:50
1262Barbara van Soest1967Rotterdam1:02:581:02:41
1263Suzanne Doeland1991Utrecht1:02:5857:15
1264Marieke Hoevers1975Rotterdam1:02:5858:36
1265Hester Dirix1970Capelle aan den IJss1:02:591:00:20
1266Maria Dooyenburg1959Prins Hendrik1:02:591:00:37
1267Sandra Schaap1962Leiden Atletiek1:02:5959:51
1268Michelle Kuiper1987Wageningen1:02:591:00:37
1269Patricia Haringsma1970Schiedam1:02:591:02:18
1270Martine Mulder1995 1:03:0059:52
1271Nel van Wijk1961Rotterdam1:03:001:00:18
1272Corrie Bredius-Backer1949Rotterdam1:03:001:01:22
1273Judith van der Ven1976Spijkenisse1:03:001:01:31
1274Nicolette van Koppen-V1970Rotterdam1:03:0059:20
1275Wendy Laurentius1973Spijkenisse1:03:001:01:31
1276Sharon van den Ham1981Schiedam1:03:011:02:25
1277Tea van Voorden1966Gorinchem1:03:0259:00
1278Ilona Gebhardt1990Rozenburg Zh1:03:021:00:43
1279Linda Dubois1968Rotterdam1:03:021:01:29
1280Danielle Wols1963Rotterdam1:03:031:01:52
1281Eline Hensen1979Rotterdam1:03:0359:34
1282Frieda Franke1967Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:03:0459:57
1283Eefke van der Meer1989Rotterdam1:03:0457:38
1284Alby Kop-Woldhuis1962Spijkenisse1:03:0559:46
1285Brenda Houweling1977Capelle aan den IJss1:03:051:02:34
1286Karin Ernst-Koch1959Rotterdam1:03:051:00:15
1287Miranda Saunders1972Barendrecht1:03:071:00:16
1288Marjon Plaggenmarsch1980Rotterdam1:03:071:02:52
1289Wilma de Gier1976Arkel1:03:071:01:55
1290Marjo Bollen1957Schiedam1:03:0859:49
1291Lia Verbaas1958Rotterdam1:03:0858:24
1292Joke Zonneveld van Sch1968Vlaardingen1:03:081:02:35
1293Els Wiggerts1965Rotterdam1:03:0959:08
1294Danielle van Werkhoven1973Rotterdam1:03:091:01:11
1295Lidian Izeboud1970Rotterdam1:03:091:01:13
1296Astrid de Koning1971Bilthoven1:03:091:01:13
1297Soyeon Lee1991Maastricht1:03:091:02:26
1298Nanda Pavlinovic1978Rotterdam1:03:091:00:07
1299Riena Kamp1963Hardinxveld-Giessend1:03:101:00:39
1300Elke Montfrooij1993Spijkenisse1:03:101:01:04
1301Fernanda dos Reis1976PAC1:03:1059:30
1302Angelique Brandwijk1986Hoornaar1:03:101:02:08
1303Daniëlle van Dam1980Rotterdam1:03:101:00:09
1304Dana Lima1975Capelle aan den IJss1:03:111:01:07
1305Usoa Urrestarazu1976Rotterdam1:03:1159:35
1306Aysun Soons-Akik1974Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:03:111:00:50
1307Ellen de Haan1969Dordrecht1:03:111:00:17
1308Corine Roeleveld1968Rotterdam1:03:111:00:26
1309Marianne Vonk1987Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:03:1258:27
1310Eveline van Zanten-VdM1952Waterweg1:03:121:00:40
1311Ellie Kalshoven1959Spijkenisse1:03:131:01:17
1312Caroline Hundepool1989Rotterdam1:03:131:02:38
1313Lilian van Houten1962PAC1:03:141:03:02
1314Anne Tetteroo1984Rotterdam1:03:1457:58
1315Willemien Vette1988Rotterdam1:03:141:02:02
1316Monique Wapenaar1965Fortuna1:03:1559:35
1317Manon Bakker1979Rotterdam1:03:1658:45
1318Natascha Michna1982Rotterdam1:03:161:02:17
1319Saswitha de Kok1983Rotterdam1:03:161:01:17
1320Shirley Berkhout1983Rotterdam1:03:171:00:07
1321Melinda Panigay1975Capelle aan den IJss1:03:1759:17
1322Mireille Verwey1977Delfgauw1:03:181:02:16
1323Sabine van Gastel1973Capelle aan den IJss1:03:181:01:48
1324Anna Alkemade1978Groningen1:03:181:03:04
1325Nathalie Guirriec1962Le Cellier (FRA)1:03:191:01:40
1326Marcella van de Pas1978Amstelveen1:03:2059:19
1327Mieke Smit1970's-Gravenhage1:03:2059:29
1328Karin Meijer1957Pijnacker1:03:2158:32
1329Margreet Boer1962Rhoon1:03:2157:50
1330Elles de Bruin1972Papendrecht1:03:2158:31
1331Elvira Vos1989Rotterdam1:03:211:00:04
1332Sabine Polotzek1966Dortmund (GER)1:03:2157:23
1333Yvonne van den Berg- v1970Hellevoetsluis1:03:221:02:18
1334Manon de Heer1990Bunnik1:03:221:02:22
1335Chiara Kiele1989Rotterdam1:03:221:02:47
1336Jennifer Debrow1972Rotterdam1:03:2359:57
1337Wendy Littel1983Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:03:2359:31
1338Charmaine Risamenapatt1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:03:2358:49
1339Nathalie Corsini1966Vlaardingen1:03:241:00:19
1340Angela Stauch1981Rotterdam1:03:241:00:23
1341Sylvia Goudswaard1991 1:03:2559:10
1342Martine Bouterse1976Rotterdam1:03:261:02:37
1343Ingrid Brokling1968Fortuna1:03:271:00:05
1344Liesbeth Groeneveld1967Schiedam1:03:271:02:39
1345Manuela Moerman1969Vlaardingen1:03:291:00:07
1346Natasja Heuvelman1973Ouderkerk aan den IJ1:03:291:01:54
1347Carla Sloot1968Vlaardingen1:03:3058:18
1348Nancy van Roosmalen1969Passaat1:03:301:02:22
1349Yvonne Molendijk1958Fortuna1:03:311:00:12
1350Rieteke Boonstra1962Fortuna1:03:331:00:14
1351Samantha van de Kamp1970's-Gravenhage1:03:331:00:19
1352Ineke de Noord1961PAC1:03:341:03:24
1353Irma Ligtvoet1964Alphen aan den Rijn1:03:341:00:46
1354Harriet Wildenberg1971Team 101:03:3458:44
1355Ina van Schie1967Pijnacker1:03:351:00:05
1356Maritza Blom1975Zoetermeer1:03:3558:16
1357Jocelynn de Kievid1984Rotterdam1:03:351:03:24
1358Elise Sondorp1986Rotterdam1:03:351:02:57
1359Merel Tempelaars1984Rotterdam1:03:361:02:37
1360Erica de Haas1966Altena Road Runners1:03:3658:17
1361Marleen van Breugel-Br1974Altena Road Runners1:03:3658:17
1362Saida Moaddine1985Alphen aan den Rijn1:03:3659:23
1363Davinia van Maalsen1986Rotterdam1:03:361:00:05
1364Wendy Besooijen1973Rotterdam1:03:371:01:38
1365Lisette Oskam1963Capelle aan den IJss1:03:371:01:25
1366Annette van Esdonk1971Bleiswijk1:03:3859:52
1367Iris Koreman1979Zwijndrecht1:03:381:00:01
1368Judith Suijker-Rijpert1979Breda1:03:391:02:54
1369Ellis Wouters1963Capelle aan den IJss1:03:391:01:41
1370Aline Matos1968Sete Lagoas (BRA)1:03:401:02:07
1371Mirjam Kooiman1962Rotterdam1:03:401:02:04
1372Monara Alberg1985Amsterdam1:03:401:02:16
1373Chantal van der Veer1978Spijkenisse1:03:4158:22
1374Nienke van Herksen1972Ermelo1:03:421:03:07
1375Margaret Euser1968Roosendaal1:03:421:00:23
1376Bianca Izendoorn1974's-Gravenhage1:03:4258:08
1377Sophie Koopmans1980Barendrecht1:03:4358:46
1378Jolanda Vergeer1968Zuid-Beijerland1:03:431:02:24
1379Antoinette Herfkens1969Amsterdam1:03:4559:00
1380Ingrid Bles1952Rotterdam1:03:461:03:24
1381Manja Figee1954Schiedam1:03:461:03:24
1382Claudia den Haan1970Ridderkerk1:03:471:01:59
1383Ellemieke de Vos1982Dutch Runners Gold1:03:471:02:26
1384Myriam Michard1971Behoust (FRA)1:03:481:02:49
1385Judith Zwier1984Rotterdam1:03:481:03:04
1386Gabriele Jacobs1967Rotterdam1:03:491:01:17
1387Jacqueline Hornman-Hub1964's-Gravenhage1:03:491:03:07
1388Anneke Langendam1953Waddinxveen1:03:491:01:12
1389Mieke Eschmeijer1962Pernis Rotterdam1:03:501:02:18
1390Judith Schmidt1973Rotterdam1:03:511:01:57
1391Iris Bosch1987Rotterdam1:03:511:03:36
1392Conny Jansen1963Vlaardingen1:03:511:03:04
1393Els Schelling1964Rotterdam1:03:521:03:12
1394Lisa Verkaik1992's-Gravenhage1:03:521:03:29
1395Lotte Veerman1986Amsterdam1:03:531:03:17
1396Monique van de Pol1969Hoek van Holland1:03:531:02:53
1397Judith Ludwigs1991Rotterdam1:03:5357:41
1398Danielle Koornneef1963Olympus '701:03:531:02:53
1399Caroline Oosterbaan1971Rhoon1:03:5358:22
1400Janny Van Pelt1959Vlaardingen1:03:541:00:35
1401Jacqueline Toonen1970Rotterdam Atletiek1:03:541:01:47
1402Tatjana Vucenovic1977Rotterdam1:03:551:01:46
1403Natasja Roelse1971Oudewater1:03:551:02:02
1404Marian Sies1970Bergschenhoek1:03:551:01:41
1405Wilma van Ouwerkerk1955Rotterdam1:03:551:01:48
1406Magda Spierings1976Oud-Beijerland1:03:551:00:47
1407Barbera de Wijk1980Arnhem1:03:561:02:18
1408Marianne Scheelbeek1981Dordrecht1:03:561:00:29
1409Moniek van Winden1985Krimpen aan den IJss1:03:561:01:56
1410Caroline Koenen1968Rotterdam1:03:561:00:29
1411Rosalie de Paepe1984Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:03:571:00:22
1412Monique Liefbroer1967Passaat1:03:571:01:42
1413Tanja Wachter1981PAC1:03:571:03:49
1414Caroline Plomp1981Den Hoorn Zh1:03:581:02:34
1415Marie-Louise Jonker1962Ilion1:03:5859:21
1416Yvonne Snijder1984Rotterdam1:03:5858:55
1417Lisa Vandeberg1982Rotterdam1:03:5858:53
1418Patricia van Hillo1979Rotterdam Atletiek1:03:581:00:49
1419Mascha de Mink1972Rotterdam1:03:591:02:59
1420Amanda Mos1986Maasland1:03:591:03:17
1421Sonja Flipsen1974PAC1:03:591:03:00
1422Sylvia de Vos1969Maasland1:04:001:03:17
1423Silvia Philipse1972Yerseke1:04:001:03:23
1424Adèle Van Hecke1953Zomergem (BEL)1:04:0058:47
1425Maartje Hooy1985Rotterdam1:04:001:03:17
1426Alet Jonker1960's-Gravenhage1:04:011:04:01
1427Tamar van Heesewijk1990Rotterdam1:04:0158:34
1428Soraya Fillekes1962Rotterdam1:04:011:02:26
1429Caroline Jacobs-Morel1968Capelle aan den IJss1:04:011:02:33
1430Julie Hoomans1995 1:04:021:00:34
1431Danique van Wijk1994Heenvliet1:04:0259:50
1432Susan ter Haar1995 1:04:021:00:33
1433Jasmijn Griffioen1984Spijkenisse1:04:021:01:51
1434Stefanie Ruthenbeck1980Rotterdam1:04:031:02:00
1435Mayra Almering1995 1:04:031:00:35
1436Ilse Bruystens1974Heerjansdam1:04:0359:17
1437Margriet Ophoff1983Rotterdam1:04:0359:24
1438Willemijne Vernie1983Rotterdam1:04:0457:43
1439Jacqueline Arnold1968Rotterdam1:04:041:02:56
1440Margret Nieborg1963Bleiswijk1:04:041:02:20
1441Chantal Nielsen1982Gouda1:04:041:00:14
1442Eunice Wattilete1987's-Gravenhage1:04:041:00:43
1443Yvonne Schuurman1989Rotterdam1:04:041:02:48
1444Monique van der Palm1964Rockanje1:04:0458:28
1445Christel-An Kraan1976Dutch Runners Basic1:04:051:01:11
1446Eline Langelaar1981Amsterdam1:04:051:02:05
1447Shirley Tchai1987Barendrecht1:04:051:00:30
1448Jeske van den Boogaard1986Rotterdam1:04:061:01:12
1449Nathali Hoogwerf1971Leiden1:04:061:00:36
1450Nathalie Baan-den Hart1978Rotterdam1:04:0659:36
1451Deborah Wattilete1990Spijkenisse1:04:071:00:46
1452Joke Koning1979Rotterdam1:04:071:00:08
1453Ivanna Heijboer1981Capelle aan den IJss1:04:071:01:51
1454Anita Hielkema1963Rotterdam1:04:0758:54
1455Petra van den Enden1971Rotterdam1:04:071:02:36
1456Andrea Gilyamse1951Rotterdam1:04:0758:26
1457Toos van der Horst1949Rhoon1:04:081:01:22
1458Natasha Hadfield1976Delft1:04:081:04:01
1459Bronwen Weeda1984Vlaardingen1:04:091:02:40
1460Dirry Deunhouwer1959Strijensas1:04:0959:49
1461Joni Lansbergen1981Schiedam1:04:1159:33
1462Kim Le1983Rotterdam Atletiek1:04:111:02:02
1463Astrid Keerveld1979Rotterdam1:04:111:04:02
1464Yolanda Volder-Kent1979Spijkenisse1:04:1258:51
1465Irène Everaert1966's-Gravenhage1:04:121:00:59
1466Jessica de Hoogh1967Rotterdam Atletiek1:04:131:02:03
1467Esther vd Bogerd1981THOR1:04:141:00:01
1468Carola van Veen1969Spark1:04:141:02:00
1469Greetje Jansen1955Geervliet1:04:161:01:58
1470Dorien Warring1987Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:04:161:02:55
1471Karin Verweij1972Maassluis1:04:161:03:47
1472Ananja Backelandt1977Maassluis1:04:161:03:46
1473Esmee Scholten1995 1:04:171:00:37
1474Vanessa Schuil1976Papendrecht1:04:1759:27
1475Marianne Manuhuwa1976Capelle aan den IJss1:04:171:01:30
1476Lilian Hardoar1967's-Gravenhage1:04:211:04:18
1477Ilse Harms1965Reeuwijk1:04:211:02:01
1478Emelinda Vermeulen1968Rotterdam1:04:221:00:00
1479Laura van Schijndel1979Capelle aan den IJss1:04:221:03:40
1480Marieke Moleveld1982Rotterdam1:04:231:00:51
1481Mariska van Dijk1983Rotterdam1:04:231:03:08
1482Lilya Lenselink1982Rotterdam1:04:231:03:08
1483Wilma Polderman1964Barendrecht1:04:231:03:40
1484Carina Kloet1982Rotterdam1:04:231:00:39
1485Marcia de Klerk1967Schiedam1:04:241:00:47
1486Siema Pakharia1975Rotterdam1:04:241:00:02
1487Astrid Verstraaten1969Rotterdam1:04:241:00:59
1488Alice Broere1963Rotterdam1:04:241:04:17
1489Annemiek Neven1978Rotterdam1:04:241:02:21
1490Chantal Nijsen1992Numansdorp1:04:2559:07
1491Astrid Roeten1974Capelle aan den IJss1:04:251:02:27
1492Annemieke Muller-Kooim1976Dutch Runners Basic1:04:251:01:22
1493Sara van Asdonck1987Rotterdam1:04:251:01:50
1494Wendy Korporaal1987Rotterdam1:04:261:01:51
1495Danielle Lagerwaard1972Fortuna1:04:271:01:06
1496Desiree de Jong1985Capelle aan den IJss1:04:271:03:37
1497Sabrina Vermeulen1982Maassluis1:04:281:00:31
1498Saskia Baar1988Burgh-Haamstede1:04:281:03:33
1499Eva Joy Ilmer1989Vlaardingen1:04:291:01:42
1500Anja van der Giessen1963Oud-Beijerland1:04:291:01:20
1501Nikita de Beer1990Rotterdam1:04:301:00:56
1502Patricia Gortz1966Strijen1:04:301:01:07
1503Simone Voogd1992 1:04:301:01:35
1504Linda Noordergraaf1980Krimpen aan den IJss1:04:301:01:15
1505Louise Veth1992 1:04:301:01:35
1506Tanja Sanders1983Utrecht1:04:301:03:38
1507Simone Gerrits1991Wageningen1:04:3058:29
1508Eveline Labaar1993Ridderkerk1:04:3058:29
1509Marina Ancher1965Rotterdam1:04:311:01:07
1510Suzanne van Baal1986Rotterdam1:04:311:01:05
1511Mirjam van Vliet1963Rotterdam1:04:311:01:08
1512Marianne Bissegger-de1967Rotterdam1:04:321:02:24
1513Luciëne Lemmens1961Rotterdam1:04:331:01:47
1514Yeny Saravia1983Krimpen aan de Lek1:04:331:02:40
1515Netty Dorrestijn1957 1:04:331:02:25
1516Marjolein de Gooijer1986Rotterdam1:04:341:00:42
1517Corine Voesenek1969Rotterdam1:04:3458:43
1518Daniela Ros-Barbieri1968Dutch Runners Gold1:04:351:02:49
1519Christèl van den Hoek1991Rotterdam1:04:351:01:59
1520Ieke Koopmans1972's-Gravenhage1:04:361:02:56
1521Baukje Gietema1967Amsterdam1:04:361:03:13
1522Marjon Schippers1977Vlaardingen1:04:371:00:52
1523Margo van Uffelen1985Vlaardingen1:04:3759:30
1524Linda van Gelder1987Rotterdam1:04:381:00:50
1525Sabine Hoogendijk1974Krimpen aan den IJss1:04:381:04:36
1526Nicolette Nap1974Krimpen aan den IJss1:04:381:04:36
1527Maya van Kanten1969Rotterdam1:04:391:03:21
1528Miki Neefjes1962Rotterdam1:04:401:03:28
1529Annemarije Hendriks1988Berkel en Rodenrijs1:04:401:03:58
1530Jeannette de Vroomen1976Rhoon1:04:401:01:25
1531Irene Mol1990Rozenburg Zh1:04:401:02:47
1532Saskia van Zomeren1962Almere1:04:4159:15
1533Marianne van der Wel1977Bergschenhoek1:04:411:00:27
1534Pamela Koedood1984Ridderkerk1:04:411:00:54
1535Jannie de Kraker1967Capelle aan den IJss1:04:411:01:14
1536Jacoline Hemmes1969Fortuna1:04:421:01:21
1537Monique de Kok1970Rotterdam1:04:421:02:15
1538Diana de Jong1971Hellevoetsluis1:04:431:00:27
1539Nanda Overdevest1983Rotterdam1:04:431:01:38
1540Mariette van der Gaag1981Rotterdam1:04:431:02:33
1541Jacqueline Doornekamp1974Rotterdam1:04:4359:45
1542Fiona van Dreumel1984Maassluis1:04:4359:34
1543Nadine de Boer1968Rotterdam1:04:441:02:16
1544Corrie Vos1978Reeuwijk1:04:451:02:50
1545Jeanet Bal1967Pernis Rotterdam1:04:451:03:14
1546Alexandra Pikaar1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:04:461:01:10
1547Marian Rompis1959Rotterdam1:04:461:02:02
1548Coosje van Bruggen1976PAC1:04:4659:21
1549Desiree de Ruiter1962Ridderkerk1:04:471:04:08
1550Linda de Groot1982Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:04:471:02:42
1551Louise van Harmelen1967Krimpen aan de Lek1:04:481:03:13
1552Danielle Diefenbach1975Krimpen aan de Lek1:04:481:03:12
1553Miranda Schouten - de1966Ridderkerk1:04:501:03:30
1554Esther Keemink1988Spijkenisse1:04:501:01:42
1555Eveline Schuurman1983Rotterdam1:04:511:00:10
1556Jeltje Kingma1973Rotterdam1:04:511:00:11
1557Karina van Damme1981Rotterdam1:04:5158:37
1558Ymkje Leijstra1975Rotterdam1:04:511:01:39
1559Denise Hoogenboom1977Hellevoetsluis1:04:511:03:15
1560Daniëlle Kleinheerenbr1982Rotterdam1:04:521:04:38
1561Jiska Schatz1984Rotterdam1:04:521:01:58
1562Carla Versijde1964Capelle aan den IJss1:04:521:03:04
1563Astrid de Kreek - de L1966Strijen1:04:531:04:32
1564Lilly van Persie1980Gorinchem1:04:541:00:22
1565Wency Yuen1969Schiedam1:04:541:00:51
1566Erna van den Broek1965Erp1:04:541:00:51
1567Susanne de Beeld1980Spijkenisse1:04:541:02:50
1568Marion Hoogenes1964Bergschenhoek1:04:541:00:41
1569Karin Bouman1984Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:04:541:03:57
1570Chantal Plooster1977Spijkenisse1:04:541:02:50
1571Miranda Stempher1971Schiedam1:04:5559:56
1572Valerie Zenderoudi1963Paris (FRA)1:04:551:03:13
1573Jolanda Bok1970Rotterdam1:04:551:01:28
1574Lisanne Vink1988Rotterdam1:04:551:03:13
1575Maaike Romijn1979Dutch Runners Basic1:04:551:01:31
1576Marjam Fahimi1980Vlaardingen1:04:551:04:41
1577Berna Schoonderwoerd1980Team 101:04:5558:35
1578Claudia Groeneveld1967Voorne Atletiek1:04:561:02:50
1579Pien Hermans1995 1:04:561:00:50
1580Ingrid van Geest1969Voorne Atletiek1:04:561:02:50
1581Anja Verweel1963Rotterdam1:04:561:02:46
1582Moniek van Veen1985Rotterdam1:04:5659:30
1583Rachelle Treurniet1985Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:04:571:00:24
1584Krista Scheepe1975Amsterdam1:04:5759:14
1585Sheila Reed1978Zoetermeer1:04:571:01:35
1586Karlijn Ceelen1988Capelle aan den IJss1:04:571:02:54
1587Lilian Jillissen1959Rotterdam1:04:571:00:47
1588Jolanda de Reus1990Barendrecht1:04:571:02:54
1589Shovanne Franken1970Bergschenhoek1:04:571:01:06
1590Sandra Buitelaar1985Maasland1:04:5759:35
1591Femke van der Veen1989Schiedam1:04:571:03:36
1592Rianne Goes1985Leiden1:04:5859:33
1593Astrid Lausberg1987Rotterdam1:04:591:01:08
1594Laura van Willenswaard1975Rotterdam1:04:591:00:38
1595Yvonne Ramakers1952 1:04:591:04:21
1596Lonneke Michielse1964Papendrecht1:05:001:03:32
1597Jorie van Sligtenhorst1980Vlaardingen1:05:0059:52
1598Sara Ravazza1977Nederweert1:05:001:01:58
1599Judith Melis1980Ridderkerk1:05:011:03:12
1600Elise Hoogerwerf1986Rotterdam1:05:011:02:17
1601Marjolein van Staten-V1981Oud-Beijerland1:05:011:00:04
1602José Gravesteijn1957Capelle aan den IJss1:05:011:01:51
1603Leticia Carnero Pascua1985San Sebastián de los1:05:021:03:46
1604Krissy Schiffers1987Rotterdam1:05:0259:43
1605Nicolette Verweij1962Stellendam1:05:0259:44
1606Regina Hernandez1977Brussels (BEL)1:05:0259:14
1607Mariette Stolk1969Rotterdam1:05:031:01:48
1608Kim Middelkamp1992Rotterdam1:05:041:03:25
1609Jeske Blok1987Haarlem1:05:0459:12
1610Charlotte van Dijk1990Rotterdam1:05:051:03:25
1611Joyce Soeteman1979Harderwijk1:05:061:04:28
1612Willemieke Hoogendijk1980Rotterdam1:05:071:02:06
1613Ellen Meulendijk1961Oosterhout Nb1:05:071:02:31
1614Karin van Driel1963 1:05:071:01:08
1615Margreet o' Connor1954Oosterhout Nb1:05:071:02:30
1616Marijke Will1961Breda1:05:071:00:43
1617Marlies van Delft1961Rotterdam1:05:081:01:58
1618Annebet de Groot1988Rotterdam1:05:081:01:58
1619Marianne van Dongen1959Goirle1:05:081:03:12
1620Monique Steenhoek1977Dordrecht1:05:091:01:41
1621Jeannet Bouman- van Di1958Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:05:091:04:12
1622Ilse van der Brugge1986Schiedam1:05:101:04:57
1623Malty Ursila Balkaran1982Rotterdam1:05:101:01:14
1624Karin de Jong1967Fortuna1:05:101:01:30
1625Esther van der Vaart1987Vlaardingen1:05:101:04:57
1626Leandra IJsselstein-Bo1981Ridderkerk1:05:111:04:29
1627Barbara Willemse1975Zwijndrecht1:05:111:04:27
1628Mariella Vrijhof1978Ridderkerk1:05:111:04:29
1629Kirsten Korevaar-Kooym1982Sliedrecht1:05:121:00:08
1630Angela Krijgsman1983Hellevoetsluis1:05:121:02:46
1631Renee Lunenberg1995 1:05:121:01:44
1632Ilona Reijtenbagh-Nagy1971Vierpolders1:05:131:02:47
1633Kerstin Topanka1971Rotterdam Atletiek1:05:131:03:06
1634Esther van Spronsen1979Rotterdam1:05:131:04:23
1635Kiki van Persie1976Rotterdam1:05:141:00:41
1636Michelle van de Merwe1970Rotterdam1:05:141:02:22
1637Anke Slegtenhorst1954Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:05:141:04:24
1638Joan Mijnders1963's-Gravenhage1:05:141:04:42
1639Yvette Noorland1972Rotterdam1:05:141:02:22
1640Karola de Vette1971Schiedam1:05:151:01:37
1641Nancy van de Ruit1985Rotterdam1:05:151:03:50
1642Jessica van de Ruit1989Rotterdam1:05:151:03:50
1643Anita Borghouts1966Rotterdam1:05:151:01:48
1644Lydia van Oudenaarden1974Voorne Atletiek1:05:151:03:09
1645Esther Poulus1984Beverwijk1:05:1559:41
1646Marja Heijdra1985Maasland1:05:1659:54
1647Annette Fennema1964Amersfoort1:05:161:02:53
1648Thérèse Schilperoord1969Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:05:171:00:47
1649Miki Uda1975Roosendaal1:05:171:04:49
1650Joni Braas1982Rotterdam1:05:181:03:05
1651Joke Voorburg1953Vlaardingen1:05:181:00:13
1652Eva Braas1986Amsterdam1:05:181:03:05
1653Nina Patsey1990Rotterdam1:05:181:01:47
1654Gisela Moes1965Passaat1:05:181:03:03
1655Pamela Salinas1985Rotterdam1:05:191:02:48
1656Margaret Veringmeier1974Vlaardingen1:05:191:00:05
1657Silvija Hollink1962Rotterdam1:05:191:01:18
1658Helma Olsthoorn1961Schiedam1:05:191:01:43
1659Yolanda van Heese1969Dutch Runners Basic1:05:2059:32
1660Anouk Schrijver1973Rotterdam1:05:201:03:52
1661Wendy Bal1973Rotterdam1:05:201:00:29
1662Babette van den Brink1984Utrecht1:05:211:02:23
1663Diane van der Torre1957Schiedam1:05:211:02:26
1664Mirjam Mooij1965Schiedam1:05:211:02:27
1665Jenny Krijnen1969Rotterdam1:05:211:03:16
1666Tess Lammerts van Buer1985Amsterdam1:05:2259:06
1667Marlou van Maanen1985Amsterdam1:05:2259:06
1668Merel Piekaar1983Rotterdam1:05:231:04:37
1669Eline Warnier1973Rotterdam1:05:2359:37
1670Amy Janssen Brennan1974Rotterdam1:05:231:00:16
1671Jet Borsje1988Rotterdam1:05:241:03:18
1672Judith Oostwoud1980Leidschendam1:05:2459:12
1673Agnes van Dalen1953Krimpen aan den IJss1:05:241:04:54
1674Linda Stienstra1980Rotterdam1:05:241:02:12
1675Ada van den Bogerd1952Bergschenhoek1:05:241:01:13
1676Claudia van Schaik1972Boxtel1:05:241:04:11
1677Barbara Kleinekoort1974Schiedam1:05:241:04:14
1678Cindy Verschelden1971Ridderkerk1:05:251:00:58
1679Inge Leenders1982Rotterdam1:05:251:02:57
1680Caroline Colijn1981Gorinchem1:05:251:04:37
1681Filian Looman1968Berkel en Rodenrijs1:05:251:00:10
1682Britta Verschoor1974Bleiswijk1:05:251:02:58
1683Sylvia Buis1969Berkel en Rodenrijs1:05:261:00:10
1684Angela Chabot Stadhoud1974Rotterdam1:05:261:02:43
1685Marlies Sloover1976PAC1:05:261:04:29
1686Jorie Buijs1985Rotterdam1:05:271:01:00
1687Marijke Lodder1978Schiedam1:05:271:04:10
1688Maaike Somers1983Zwijndrecht1:05:271:04:57
1689Diana Numan1970Woensdrecht1:05:271:02:37
1690Janine Purola1986Rotterdam1:05:271:03:12
1691Mariem Nnafie1985Breda1:05:2859:39
1692Carme Almarza1979's-Gravenhage1:05:281:02:44
1693Monique Valk1969Capelle aan den IJss1:05:281:04:00
1694Jolanda Koene1966Schiedam1:05:291:03:44
1695Linda Niesing1983Vlaardingen1:05:291:02:04
1696Karin de Groen1972Hellevoetsluis1:05:291:03:08
1697Nienke Binnendijk1989Rotterdam1:05:3059:05
1698Chantal Steehouwer1978Hellevoetsluis1:05:301:03:08
1699Mina Yilmaz1967Rotterdam1:05:301:05:27
1700Birgit von Henning1970Vlaardingen1:05:301:01:53
1701Mary Brokaar1980Vierpolders1:05:3159:14
1702Tahira Limon1982Amsterdam1:05:311:00:15
1703Ina Olthaar1962Rotterdam1:05:321:02:08
1704Ellen de Visser1996Dordrecht1:05:3259:21
1705Trix Merbis1960Capelle aan den IJss1:05:321:02:28
1706Nathalie Alberts1978Schiedam1:05:321:00:59
1707Mirjam van der Koogh1980Bleiswijk1:05:321:03:05
1708Heidi Antonise1979Rotterdam1:05:331:05:10
1709Conny van Ginneke1954Rotterdam1:05:331:02:02
1710Kathleen Anthony1991Groningen1:05:331:02:47
1711Luisa Bonanno1971Barendrecht1:05:331:04:25
1712Sanne Jonker1991Groningen1:05:331:02:47
1713Lisette van der Helm1977Nootdorp1:05:341:01:57
1714Maelisa de Waal1977Oudemolen Nb1:05:341:02:32
1715Alicia Petersen1982Gouda1:05:351:05:00
1716Iris van Boxel1985Rotterdam1:05:3559:36
1717Ingrid Harteveld1983Rotterdam1:05:351:03:34
1718Imke Klaver-van der Wa1979Rotterdam1:05:351:03:34
1719Bianca de Klerk-Vader1964Rotterdam1:05:361:02:52
1720Jacqueline Breen1961Flakkee1:05:361:04:41
1721Liesbeth van der Velde1974Nieuw-Beijerland1:05:361:04:50
1722Nancy van Hunen1992 1:05:361:01:57
1723Heleen van der Pijl1960Bleiswijk1:05:361:04:38
1724Mirella Borsboom1964Rhoon1:05:361:02:33
1725Anita van den Berg1969Bleiswijk1:05:361:01:01
1726Debby Smit1963Capelle aan den IJss1:05:361:04:39
1727Daniëlle Douqué1978Rotterdam1:05:361:01:46
1728Marie-Louise de Groot1963Krimpen aan den IJss1:05:371:03:18
1729Carolien Kloppenburg-K1964Vlaardingen1:05:371:00:22
1730Chantal van Baaren1973Oudewater1:05:371:03:45
1731Johanna Poortvliet1979Krimpen aan den IJss1:05:381:00:38
1732Ilona van Hellemond1983Rotterdam1:05:381:00:38
1733Tonnie Verhulst1956Atledo1:05:381:01:20
1734Lenore Noorlander1976Dordrecht1:05:391:01:58
1735Dicky Stark1964Vlaardingen1:05:391:02:18
1736Fiona Ravestijn1985Rotterdam1:05:391:03:03
1737Linda Nieuwenhuis1980Hellevoetsluis1:05:391:00:06
1738Marian Roorda1973Rotterdam1:05:401:02:39
1739Ivana Lotte1990Oud-Beijerland1:05:401:04:57
1740Evelyn Sloots1970Rotterdam1:05:411:00:17
1741Jose Riske1976Alblasserdam1:05:411:03:28
1742Ana Iza Castro Valle1971Amsterdam1:05:421:05:01
1743Els Oudwater1953Voorne Atletiek1:05:421:03:37
1744Ria Pontier-v d Heuvel1956Fortuna1:05:421:02:23
1745Oesha Barhoe1967Dordrecht1:05:4259:48
1746Esther Oldenburger-Ver1970Brielle1:05:421:03:38
1747Rosi Marletta1970Rotterdam1:05:4259:48
1748Jolanda Rosbergen1976Hellevoetsluis1:05:421:03:09
1749Jeanine van Balen1977Hellevoetsluis1:05:431:03:10
1750Tamara van Rooijen1976Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:05:431:04:16
1751Lucy van der Wolf1963Capelle aan den IJss1:05:431:01:44
1752Marinka de Jong1982Rotterdam Atletiek1:05:431:02:31
1753Lucia de Vette1966Fortuna1:05:441:02:24
1754Sanne Troost1977Katwijk Zh1:05:441:03:50
1755Mareille Verseveld1979Rotterdam1:05:451:01:11
1756Ilse Rijper1968Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:05:451:01:32
1757Corina Levi1975Berkel en Rodenrijs1:05:451:01:12
1758Jeannine van Reeken1990Rotterdam1:05:4559:49
1759Jose Versteeg-van Held1970Rotterdam1:05:4559:37
1760Liesbeth Maas1971Poortugaal1:05:461:03:45
1761Marjolein van Loenhout1976Dordrecht1:05:471:03:50
1762Janneke Klip1985Rotterdam1:05:471:04:38
1763Erna de Wee1966Moordrecht1:05:481:02:22
1764Isolde van der Lugt1972Hellevoetsluis1:05:491:04:35
1765Sija Loohuis-Klein1961Spijkenisse1:05:491:01:54
1766Nicolette Verkaik1987 1:05:491:01:10
1767Sabine van Delden1982Bergschenhoek1:05:491:02:43
1768Anne Teunissen1988Rotterdam1:05:491:03:21
1769Thea van der Hoek1978Waterweg1:05:501:03:30
1770Rebecca Warner1979Rotterdam1:05:501:02:36
1771Eveline ter Borg1987Capelle aan den IJss1:05:511:00:36
1772Femke Bruin1980Rotterdam1:05:511:04:28
1773Sabrine van Seters1983Rotterdam1:05:521:00:52
1774Hennie van de Kar-Verv1970Breda1:05:521:04:43
1775Petra Geurs1971Rotterdam1:05:521:00:06
1776Shanna Ringsma1979Rotterdam1:05:521:02:54
1777Michelle Mandos1967Rotterdam1:05:531:00:06
1778Janneke de Vries1993Ede Gld1:05:531:02:14
1779Renske van Kreel1987Rotterdam1:05:531:05:30
1780Irma Rodenburg1968Polsbroek1:05:531:01:52
1781Michaela Bos1965Rotterdam1:05:541:00:46
1782Klaske Zijlstra1954Rotterdam1:05:541:05:30
1783Sandra Bakker1984Delft1:05:541:00:16
1784Petra Verdouw1971Rotterdam1:05:541:00:17
1785Ria van Dijk1970Dordrecht1:05:551:00:22
1786Inge Hagestein1973Rotterdam1:05:551:04:20
1787Mariska van Megen1984Rotterdam1:05:561:02:13
1788Astrid van Vonderen1969Zeist1:05:561:01:11
1789Erica Smeitink1960Argo1:05:581:01:15
1790Sary vd Zande1965Nieuw-Beijerland1:05:581:05:08
1791Marjan Arnout1963Berkenwoude1:05:581:01:58
1792Gaby Remmers1970Breda1:05:581:00:13
1793Ingrid van Wiggen van1970Barendrecht1:06:001:01:38
1794Rianne de Bruin-Bon1965De Veenlopers1:06:001:01:38
1795Lilly Mentzel1971Breda1:06:001:04:53
1796Monique Nederveen1967Hardinxveld-Giessend1:06:011:03:30
1797Barbara Teeuwe1973Sliedrecht1:06:011:04:19
1798Anja van Haperen1975Breda1:06:021:04:53
1799Mieke van Maurik1969Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:06:021:01:11
1800Angelique Boom1970Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:06:021:01:11
1801Marieke Kaak1971Capelle aan den IJss1:06:021:00:47
1802Marja Kelder1954Dutch Runners Basic1:06:021:02:40
1803Marjolein van Lent1982Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:06:031:04:23
1804Nelleke de Goeij1960Rotterdam1:06:041:00:27
1805Esther Zaal-van der Li1968Bergschenhoek1:06:041:01:47
1806Mirjam Molenaar Boonst1979Ridderkerk1:06:041:02:31
1807Roos Eendebak1962's-Gravenhage1:06:0459:52
1808Veronique de Jager1986Rotterdam1:06:051:05:26
1809Toke Maas1962Monster1:06:051:00:30
1810Laura van Viersen1983Rotterdam1:06:051:05:26
1811Enide van Vliet1963Vlaardingen1:06:051:00:51
1812Linde van der Brink1979's-Gravenhage1:06:061:03:09
1813Ilse Groenewoud1976Noordwijk Zh1:06:061:01:56
1814Marion de Vlieger1957Delft1:06:071:05:02
1815Amy Houwaart1990 1:06:071:03:11
1816Ingrid Rijken1968Capelle aan den IJss1:06:071:04:51
1817Silvia Szalai1962Maasland1:06:081:04:27
1818Sasja Stolk1974Maasland1:06:081:04:27
1819Petra van Someren1965Rotterdam1:06:081:03:29
1820Karen van den Heuvel1970Capelle aan den IJss1:06:091:04:20
1821Marleen in 't Veld1989Heinenoord1:06:101:05:15
1822Trea Arkenbout1970Capelle aan den IJss1:06:101:00:44
1823Alex Vogels1973Rotterdam1:06:101:02:32
1824Suzanne van den Bulk1984Berkel en Rodenrijs1:06:111:01:49
1825Denise Vrijenhoek1984Hellevoetsluis1:06:111:01:58
1826Roxanne Merkx1986Rotterdam1:06:121:05:45
1827Suzanne van Cuijk1983Breda1:06:121:03:17
1828Karin van Waart1969Alphen aan den Rijn1:06:131:05:31
1829Saskia Bleij1992Hellevoetsluis1:06:131:02:56
1830Gwen Verhoeven1968Oud-Beijerland1:06:131:01:58
1831Lieke Sijstermans1985Maasland1:06:131:03:53
1832Mariska de Ridder1984Den Helder1:06:141:05:29
1833Eveline van Wijngaarde1980Utrecht1:06:1459:56
1834Nelleke van Barlingen1966Ridderkerk1:06:141:01:46
1835Ellen Nieuwenhout1963Rotterdam1:06:151:02:38
1836Elisabeth Mulder1986Rotterdam1:06:151:03:28
1837Iryna Kovalova1986 1:06:151:01:09
1838Alice Starrenburg1969Maassluis1:06:161:03:57
1839Joy de Slegte1970Rotterdam1:06:171:03:11
1840Conny Wassenaar1952VAV1:06:181:04:46
1841Lilian Uyrum-Barendrec1979Capelle aan den IJss1:06:181:05:34
1842Elma Lievaart-de Groot1962Waterweg1:06:181:03:59
1843Linda van Verseveld-Bi1976Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:06:191:03:35
1844Lisette Bartels1992Rotterdam1:06:191:03:34
1845Yolanda Brouwer1961Rotterdam1:06:191:03:33
1846Margriet van Loon1977Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:06:201:03:36
1847Linda Beenen1971Rotterdam1:06:201:05:36
1848Laura van Rie1991Rotterdam1:06:201:03:58
1849Kim Nagtzaam1979Delft1:06:211:04:45
1850Sandy Bolte1965Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:06:211:03:53
1851Janine Braat1983Heenvliet1:06:211:01:07
1852Wilma Tol1959Rotterdam1:06:211:05:25
1853Lilian van Rijswijk1971Dordrecht1:06:221:03:57
1854Eulalie Reijnders1973Amersfoort1:06:221:05:42
1855Marjolijn Otten1979Rotterdam1:06:231:02:02
1856Rianne van de Wijnboom1981Rotterdam1:06:231:03:58
1857Barbera van der Hoeven1983's-Gravenhage1:06:231:03:49
1858Anne Terdu1986Oud-Beijerland1:06:241:06:09
1859Nel van der Linden1960Rotterdam1:06:241:01:56
1860Judith Brinkman1963Rotterdam1:06:241:03:50
1861Joyce Aleven1977Barendrecht1:06:241:02:47
1862Monique Haagoort1965Rotterdam1:06:241:01:56
1863Suzanne Hak1991Krimpen aan de Lek1:06:251:03:27
1864Floor van Dijk1993Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:06:251:05:33
1865José Dingemans1956Capelle aan den IJss1:06:251:03:11
1866Marijke Matsinger1969Ridderkerk1:06:261:01:57
1867Chantal van den Herik1982Ridderkerk1:06:261:00:53
1868Monica van den Eshof1964Schiedam1:06:261:01:29
1869Vanessa van der Sluis1970Rotterdam1:06:271:01:24
1870Jelena Gorba1939Riga (LAT)1:06:271:05:17
1871Irene Vinke1987Kapelle1:06:281:04:52
1872Ria van Geffen1953AV '401:06:281:02:24
1873Hannah Kruijs1991Rotterdam1:06:291:05:28
1874Roos Pieterse1981Gouda1:06:301:01:55
1875Eva Kruijs1985Rotterdam1:06:301:05:27
1876Carla van Paassen1969Vlaardingen1:06:301:02:58
1877Marianne Lammers1966Rotterdam1:06:311:05:21
1878Liana Immerzeel1966Vlaardingen1:06:311:06:05
1879Lisette Weteling-van Z1968Rotterdam1:06:311:05:22
1880Anaïs Opschoor1976Rotterdam1:06:321:05:23
1881Ria Fontaine1954Capelle aan den IJss1:06:321:03:28
1882Lygia van der Wagt1971Spijkenisse1:06:331:03:16
1883Marrie Quist1957Krimpen aan den IJss1:06:331:03:10
1884Amanda Ferdinandus-Kol1980Spijkenisse1:06:341:05:04
1885Loes van Eldik1965Alblasserdam1:06:341:05:03
1886Annemieke Albers1962Rotterdam1:06:341:03:39
1887Ciska Zomerdijk1981Rotterdam1:06:341:03:07
1888Riet Meijer1964Rotterdam Atletiek1:06:341:03:23
1889Kristel van der Beek1970Rotterdam Atletiek1:06:341:03:24
1890Lizeth Sloot1987 1:06:351:06:16
1891Judith van der Velde1982Rotterdam1:06:361:04:35
1892Marieke Kanaar1967Capelle aan den IJss1:06:361:04:37
1893Lonneke Vossen1982Rotterdam1:06:361:06:00
1894Renate Nijboer1974Rotterdam1:06:361:06:24
1895Richie Omega1971Dordrecht1:06:371:06:18
1896Nicole Weber1976Schiedam1:06:371:04:53
1897Antoinet de Valk1978Schiedam1:06:371:04:52
1898Colinda Tanis1965Fortuna1:06:371:03:17
1899Marijke Potkamp Berg1956Voorne Atletiek1:06:371:03:10
1900Nicolette van Esdonk1973Alblasserdam1:06:381:02:52
1901Rosalie Driessen1983Delft1:06:381:00:20
1902Petra Wood1964Capelle aan den IJss1:06:391:02:21
1903Marleen Scheffers1968Fortuna1:06:391:03:50
1904Anita van den Bos1976Fortuna1:06:391:03:50
1905Jeanette van der Pijl1966Dutch Runners Basic1:06:401:06:12
1906Marijke Beckers1961Poortugaal1:06:411:00:23
1907Lizzy Frank1968Barendrecht1:06:421:03:29
1908Pauline van Varick1972Leiden1:06:431:01:09
1909Marja de Ridder1961 1:06:431:06:02
1910Sofie Bogaard1985Rotterdam1:06:431:00:07
1911Irma Verhagen1964Poortugaal1:06:431:03:08
1912Dryske Roovers1985Pijnacker1:06:431:00:07
1913Petra van Ieperen1970Rotterdam1:06:441:02:35
1914Andrea Ahn1971Central (HKG)1:06:441:03:43
1915Rolincka Fransz1955Haarlem1:06:441:06:22
1916Lyane Verkerk1987Rotterdam1:06:441:03:57
1917Astrid Schmets1971Delft1:06:461:01:14
1918Nancy Verschuren1991Krimpen aan den IJss1:06:461:04:28
1919Katja Babel1963Capelle aan den IJss1:06:471:01:31
1920Judith Poleon1982Rotterdam1:06:481:01:15
1921Joanne de Fretes1984Rotterdam1:06:491:01:16
1922Leoniek van Nielen1968AV '401:06:491:02:44
1923Annelies Struijk1957Capelle aan den IJss1:06:491:03:45
1924Marian Matser1955Capelle aan den IJss1:06:491:03:44
1925Marjolijn Landman1973Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:06:491:02:35
1926Annemieke Stolwijk1974Rotterdam1:06:491:01:32
1927Saskia Humblé1985Amsterdam1:06:501:01:19
1928Mildred Brun1986's-Gravenhage1:06:501:05:07
1929Shirley Verduin1973Harderwijk1:06:501:06:13
1930Jennifer Bonten1983Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:06:511:00:52
1931Jeanine Siep1983Spijkenisse1:06:521:04:12
1932Iris Theunisse1989Delft1:06:531:00:41
1933Evita Lemmers1982Rotterdam1:06:531:03:42
1934Bianca Geurtsen1977OSM '751:06:541:04:14
1935Laura Soares1996Rotterdam1:06:551:01:14
1936Brigit Bel1962AV '401:06:551:02:50
1937Ada in 't Veld1955Heinenoord1:06:551:06:01
1938Saskia Klomps1983Rotterdam1:06:561:01:46
1939Sofia de Keijzer1986Rotterdam1:06:561:01:43
1940Juliëtte van der Meer1966Mijnsheerenland1:06:561:02:13
1941Annemarie van der Jagt1975Yerseke1:06:571:01:44
1942Sylvia van der Vall1958Rotterdam1:06:571:06:00
1943Veerman Anja J1949Loopgroep Capelle aa1:06:571:05:15
1944Adrie van Setten1956Rotterdam1:06:571:03:56
1945Machteld de Haan1973Rotterdam1:06:571:05:25
1946Jetteke Runia1982Rotterdam1:06:581:02:18
1947Lidia Luettin1987Rotterdam1:06:591:01:04
1948Hanna Ouwehand1983PAC1:06:591:01:52
1949Nicole Lakens1979 1:06:591:02:10
1950Sharima Visser1987Krimpen aan den IJss1:06:591:00:36
1951Kary Mok1987Rotterdam1:07:001:04:59
1952Elise Zaanen1986 1:07:001:04:50
1953Gerrie de Mutsert1949Loopgroep Run4Fun Kr1:07:001:03:57
1954Michelle Hoogesteger1991Krimpen aan den IJss1:07:001:03:25
1955Sanne Puntman1980Rotterdam1:07:011:06:44
1956Cynthia de Groen1988Spijkenisse1:07:021:00:47
1957Gerdine Knuisting Neve1987Bodegraven1:07:021:00:47
1958Martine van Toledo-van1972Voorne Atletiek1:07:021:04:56
1959Leontien Schuit1984Rotterdam1:07:031:02:01
1960Karina Engelbert1980Utrecht1:07:031:00:43
1961Dionne van den Berg1986Hoek van Holland1:07:031:00:49
1962Karolina Michalska1979Rotterdam1:07:031:02:23
1963Jannie van der Klift1959Rotterdam1:07:031:04:34
1964Lisa van der Kleij1989Krimpen aan den IJss1:07:041:02:55
1965Elly Schuit1953Rotterdam1:07:041:02:01
1966Fatma Amhaiche1976's-Gravenhage1:07:041:03:44
1967Vivian Kap1970Rotterdam1:07:041:02:42
1968Yvonne in 't Veld1964Rijswijk Zh1:07:041:01:56
1969Nikita Janssens1986Rotterdam1:07:041:01:56
1970Kristel de Wit1982Barendrecht1:07:051:02:21
1971Sandra Matthijssen1973Barendrecht1:07:051:06:14
1972Lenneke van Rutten1965Schiedam1:07:051:04:51
1973Duczika Frings1971Rotterdam1:07:061:05:42
1974Joyce Boertje1985Rotterdam1:07:061:04:31
1975Christina Poppi1971Nuland1:07:061:04:17
1976Lisette Langedijk1986Rotterdam1:07:061:05:02
1977Mathilda van Zijtveld1980Schiedam1:07:071:04:34
1978Ilse Dikmans1986Oud-Beijerland1:07:071:03:25
1979Yvonne Profittlich1960Barendrecht1:07:071:06:06
1980Alexandra Lingen1971Schoonhoven1:07:071:05:53
1981Hélène van Vliet1955Rotterdam1:07:081:04:31
1982Corine Meppelink1981Rotterdam1:07:091:02:53
1983Pauline Utens1967Schiedam1:07:091:03:52
1984Jackey de Haan1974Amsterdam1:07:101:02:58
1985Nancy Muysson1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:07:101:02:26
1986Gerda Leeuwenburg1966 1:07:111:03:09
1987Annelies Bezemer1956Barendrecht1:07:111:03:46
1988Karen Al1969Amsterdam1:07:111:02:31
1989Diliana Bitter1986Rotterdam1:07:131:03:59
1990Cindy Snel1975Spijkenisse1:07:131:06:05
1991Yvonne Gombert1955Rotterdam1:07:141:05:23
1992Caitlin Schaap1989Rotterdam1:07:151:00:52
1993Nathalie Quaak1978Spijkenisse1:07:151:01:54
1994Emilie Hofs1984Spark1:07:151:04:54
1995Carla Baan1962Rotterdam1:07:151:05:50
1996Nathalie van der Wilk1982Rotterdam1:07:151:01:36
1997Machteld Pot1970Passaat1:07:161:05:17
1998Karen van der Wijngaar1969Passaat1:07:161:05:18
1999Co van der Wolf1937Rhoon1:07:171:06:40
2000Gerjanne Trompert1988Ridderkerk1:07:181:03:30
2001Ingrid Knape1984Ridderkerk1:07:191:04:10
2002Stephanie van der Hoev1972Rotterdam1:07:191:02:40
2003Tamara van der Ploeg1977's-Gravenhage1:07:191:07:09
2004Marguerite van Kemenad1973Bavel1:07:201:01:46
2005Kristin Larsen1960Apo, Ae (USA)1:07:201:04:08
2006Sofia Roodenburg1971Rotterdam1:07:211:06:48
2007Sophia Doornebosch1966Rhoon1:07:211:04:49
2008Karin van der Lubbe1968's-Gravenhage1:07:211:02:02
2009Claudia Alvarez1971Sint-Michielsgestel1:07:211:00:57
2010Lara de Greef1980Krimpen aan den IJss1:07:231:03:13
2011Linda Berkhof1971Haarlem1:07:231:03:47
2012Ruth de Groot1972Amsterdam1:07:241:01:01
2013Anne Marie van de Wiel1968PAC1:07:241:01:01
2014Gwenny du Parand-Haaze1983Nootdorp1:07:241:05:51
2015Simone Rentmeester1987Goes1:07:241:05:48
2016Nel Scheuierman1956Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:07:251:05:14
2017Jannie Zijlstra1958Moordrecht1:07:251:03:59
2018Linda de Jongh1965Rotterdam1:07:251:05:16
2019Bianka Kleton1967Ridderkerk1:07:251:05:16
2020Susanne Kooren1965Rotterdam1:07:261:06:41
2021Caroline Swart1984Amsterdam1:07:271:07:15
2022Connelies Neeteson1972De Kieviten1:07:271:03:30
2023Sandra van Reekum1972Schiedam1:07:271:03:10
2024Anja Harmsen1970Purmerend1:07:271:03:12
2025Trudy Langstraat1973Rotterdam1:07:281:03:53
2026Jolanda van den Berg1965Maassluis1:07:281:05:08
2027Ellen Kamp1975Rotterdam1:07:281:01:51
2028Truus Kroesbeek1950Spijkenisse1:07:291:03:56
2029Viola Oostveen1977Capelle aan den IJss1:07:291:05:30
2030Marlous Aarts1985Prinsenbeek1:07:291:01:39
2031Lisette Brusse1982Rotterdam1:07:291:01:39
2032Elize Dorrestein1987Utrecht1:07:301:04:26
2033Lisa de Ligt1993 1:07:301:05:20
2034Mariska Stam1972 1:07:301:03:28
2035I An Chen1986Leiden1:07:301:04:33
2036Jacqueline de Block1969Barendrecht1:07:311:03:58
2037Jolanda Faassen1965Capelle aan den IJss1:07:311:04:26
2038Brigitte Snel1975Vlaardingen1:07:311:03:23
2039Tamara Schuring1976Barendrecht1:07:331:05:34
2040Suzanne Roosenburg1980Spijkenisse1:07:341:06:03
2041Annemarie Elise1980Capelle aan den IJss1:07:341:01:13
2042Desiree Spence1983's-Gravenhage1:07:341:05:43
2043Petra Visser-Mertens1967Ridderkerk1:07:351:05:21
2044Sasja Merodoulakis1974Rotterdam1:07:351:05:40
2045Isabel Kerkhoff-Keizer1978Rotterdam1:07:351:05:40
2046Susanne Reijndorp1990Rotterdam1:07:361:03:50
2047Barbara Montfrooij1972Schoonhoven1:07:361:06:40
2048Maria Aldina Aleixo Lu1969Rotterdam1:07:371:07:31
2049Ellen Bosch-Kossen1967Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:07:371:03:09
2050Sophie Wildeboer1983Rotterdam1:07:381:04:15
2051Rianne Pruijt1994Vlaardingen1:07:391:06:41
2052Priscilla Ulveling1982Rotterdam1:07:401:02:15
2053Helle Burkal1975Amsterdam1:07:401:07:22
2054Anneke Snelder1955Bergschenhoek1:07:411:06:24
2055Natalie Burger1977Capelle aan den IJss1:07:411:06:56
2056Lisanne Noteboom1989Sliedrecht1:07:431:05:13
2057Helena Oranje1965Voorne Atletiek1:07:431:04:13
2058Anja de Bruijne1959Oostvoorne1:07:431:04:15
2059Annemiek Mikkers1979Capelle aan den IJss1:07:441:05:17
2060Cathrien Berghout1986Capelle aan den IJss1:07:441:03:29
2061Gladys Roberts1969Rotterdam1:07:441:04:20
2062Ineke Scheepers1958Rozenburg Zh1:07:451:05:51
2063Marian Eberhardt1952Rotterdam1:07:451:04:48
2064Nancy Liepert1968Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:07:451:04:47
2065Jojanneke Romeijn-Nede1987 1:07:471:03:33
2066Christine Rietveld1962Spijkenisse1:07:471:05:33
2067Karin van Kalmthout1984Rotterdam1:07:491:06:07
2068Ilse van der Vis1972Heerhugowaard1:07:501:03:57
2069Ilona Jansson1978Schiedam1:07:511:06:08
2070Margriet de Vries-Muld1957Waterweg1:07:521:05:20
2071Angela Hagendijk1984Rotterdam1:07:521:01:58
2072Maaike Hanselaar1976Pernis Rotterdam1:07:521:04:13
2073Loes van Deursen1953Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:07:531:07:30
2074Annemarie Hubbers1981Fortuna1:07:531:04:13
2075Debbie Gierdharie1979Zwijndrecht1:07:531:02:22
2076Jolanda van Schijndel1961Schiedam1:07:531:06:10
2077Nelly Rikkengaa1958PAC1:07:541:06:48
2078Marlies Vermeulen1968Rotterdam1:07:541:03:59
2079Yvonne Wielandt-Flaes1952Barendrecht1:07:551:06:54
2080Josephine Bos1954Voorne Atletiek1:07:561:06:05
2081Lilian de Ritter1981Pernis Rotterdam1:07:561:07:00
2082Karin van der Giessen1967Fortuna1:07:561:04:10
2083Joyce Pols1989Rotterdam1:07:571:03:09
2084Christel Boshuis1964Rotterdam1:07:571:03:52
2085Nicky van der Graaf1990Schoonhoven1:07:581:04:08
2086Linda Vermaas1972Delfgauw1:07:581:05:46
2087Anne Boevé1987Santpoort-Zuid1:07:591:04:09
2088Janine Stip1981Capelle aan den IJss1:08:001:07:12
2089Esther van Hoof-Vroon1971Gorinchem1:08:001:07:22
2090Linda van der Weijde1967Vlaardingen1:08:001:04:56
2091Ratna Vromans1980Rotterdam1:08:021:02:16
2092Michela Gambini1970Capelle aan den IJss1:08:031:05:23
2093Ingrid Stevens1963's-Gravenhage1:08:041:04:08
2094Elly van Meer1960Etten-Leur1:08:051:04:43
2095Marieke Mooiman1965Dutch Runners Basic1:08:051:03:21
2096Inez de Rooij1946Almere1:08:051:06:55
2097Shelly Linkerhof - Cra1973Papendrecht1:08:061:05:56
2098Berg van den Leona1972Vierpolders1:08:061:04:35
2099Sandra Lindemans1989Spijkenisse1:08:061:06:39
2100Ates Eylem1977Rotterdam1:08:061:06:58
2101Marjolijn Splinter1968Vlaardingen1:08:071:05:14
2102Marielle Kuijpers1971Barendrecht1:08:071:06:28
2103Manon de Jong1991Stad aan 't Haringvl1:08:081:04:54
2104Rosan van Beek1980Deventer1:08:091:03:08
2105Jaimy Ruter1992Rotterdam1:08:101:01:47
2106Linda van de Kasteele1983Rhoon1:08:101:05:32
2107Brenda Poels1970Rotterdam1:08:101:03:49
2108Gaby Hoogenboom1981Rotterdam1:08:111:05:32
2109Lisette Verhoeven1989Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:08:111:05:17
2110Linda Flinterman1966Vlaardingen1:08:121:05:16
2111Marina van Dijk1969Schiedam1:08:121:04:12
2112Doménique de Mul1991Hoofddorp1:08:121:05:48
2113Wil Bravenboer1953Fortuna1:08:131:04:41
2114Jacqueline Brussé de L1966Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:08:131:03:45
2115Edith Sas-Stolk1963Fortuna1:08:131:04:41
2116Tonnie van Ettinger1955Spijkenisse1:08:141:07:47
2117Sabina Hagenauw1983Rotterdam1:08:141:08:14
2118Reny Tertoolen1969Fortuna1:08:141:04:10
2119Lisette Brilman1989Rotterdam1:08:151:03:39
2120Elise Ouwens1969 1:08:151:05:36
2121Karin Beyer1966Fortuna1:08:151:04:10
2122Anita Bakker1969Ridderkerk1:08:151:06:36
2123Ineke Kuypers1961Rotterdam1:08:161:06:49
2124Sandy Elbers-Kok1975 1:08:161:04:08
2125Marijke Butter1959Rotterdam1:08:161:04:48
2126Monique van der Steen1966Rhoon1:08:171:02:33
2127Nathalie Reedijk1977 1:08:171:04:15
2128Susanne Agterberg1981 1:08:171:04:16
2129Dita Bruijn1984Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:08:181:06:39
2130Cynthia Mout1971Poortugaal1:08:191:05:45
2131Cherie Kneefel1968Rotterdam1:08:191:05:23
2132Carlinde van Wijngaard1987Rotterdam1:08:191:02:30
2133Anneke Panman1973's-Gravenhage1:08:191:04:24
2134Anouk van Hoof1995 1:08:201:05:44
2135Karin van Woerkum1980Papendrecht1:08:201:03:16
2136Marjolein Dankaart1984Poortugaal1:08:201:03:22
2137Syreeta Sedney1984Vlaardingen1:08:211:02:42
2138Catalina Gomez1972Passaat1:08:221:06:25
2139Anne-Marie Gilijamse1971Rotterdam1:08:221:03:04
2140Manon Vermeulen1970Schiedam1:08:221:03:43
2141Judith van Beurden1967Schiedam1:08:221:03:43
2142Chantal van de Guchte1975Renesse1:08:221:04:45
2143Merian Knecht1966Vlaardingen1:08:231:05:29
2144Heleen van der Laan1967Schiedam1:08:231:03:45
2145Tamara Horst1971Dordrecht1:08:241:04:07
2146Anouk Groot1994Enkhuizen1:08:241:03:10
2147Ellen Verheij1988Bergschenhoek1:08:261:05:47
2148Yvonne de Klerk1956Rotterdam1:08:261:03:22
2149Wibeke van Leeuwen1958Rotterdam1:08:261:03:18
2150Marlous Kion1985Capelle aan den IJss1:08:261:05:14
2151Nathalie Leentvaar1980Rotterdam1:08:261:02:52
2152Emmelien Matthijsse1966Rotterdam Atletiek1:08:271:02:20
2153Iris de Jager1978Rijswijk Zh1:08:271:03:20
2154Brenda Koop1965Rotterdam1:08:271:05:57
2155Fia Stobbe1991Edmonton (CAN)1:08:271:07:38
2156Bente Willinge Gratama1995 1:08:271:05:53
2157Evelien Kerkhof1982Rotterdam1:08:281:06:25
2158Ineke Westbroek1951Rotterdam Atletiek1:08:281:06:19
2159Kaya Messing1995 1:08:281:05:55
2160Mariska Kavelaar1985Rotterdam1:08:281:07:13
2161Saskia van Leer1977Rotterdam1:08:281:03:44
2162Gerdine Velthoven1983Rotterdam1:08:291:05:42
2163Nelida Geneugelijk1987Capelle aan den IJss1:08:301:05:17
2164Mireille Sikkes1970Vinkeveen1:08:301:08:23
2165Janneke Slingerland1963Vlaardingen1:08:301:03:26
2166Christa Sjabbens1963Spijkenisse1:08:301:06:20
2167Margriet de Lange1964Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:08:311:04:00
2168Natasja Vos1967Rotterdam1:08:311:06:09
2169Leonie van der Hoek1966Krimpen aan den IJss1:08:311:08:14
2170Lianne Boer1984Sliedrecht1:08:311:04:08
2171Sandra Schwegler1963De Veenlopers1:08:311:04:10
2172Judith Buitelaar1986Rotterdam1:08:341:02:29
2173Christa Lujendijk1968Papendrecht1:08:341:07:05
2174Hanny Rennen1950PAC1:08:351:03:02
2175Julia Simon1947Schiedam1:08:371:07:54
2176Helga Simon1957Schiedam1:08:371:07:54
2177Patricia van Oord1969's-Gravenhage1:08:371:07:54
2178Sabine Kloprogge1991Rotterdam1:08:371:04:05
2179Wendy Bijl1983Rotterdam1:08:371:06:37
2180Linquenda de Bruin1979Dreischor1:08:381:03:20
2181Cynthia Janse1972Delta Sport1:08:381:05:09
2182Yvonne Hoekveen1956Rotterdam1:08:381:05:30
2183Bianca Rau1974Capelle aan den IJss1:08:391:05:42
2184Vera Aalderink1981Rotterdam1:08:391:03:06
2185Miranda van Schaik - S1974Voorne Atletiek1:08:391:06:34
2186Ank Olieman1966Bergschenhoek1:08:391:04:05
2187Nathalie Born1971Rotterdam1:08:391:04:53
2188Anne Eugene1970Orbais (BEL)1:08:401:06:19
2189Nathalie Bahnerth1970Voorne Atletiek1:08:401:06:35
2190Miranda Jongenotter1969Rotterdam1:08:401:07:06
2191Clementien Vermont1975Rotterdam1:08:411:02:56
2192Marlies Aalders1960Vlaardingen1:08:411:07:50
2193Nienke Heespelink1982Berkenwoude1:08:421:06:31
2194Jooyoun Joon1981Rotterdam1:08:441:04:01
2195Ilse Batenburg1981Rotterdam1:08:441:07:26
2196Yolanda Espinosa1984Madrid (ESP)1:08:451:07:51
2197Ellen Wolfs1967Voorne Atletiek1:08:451:06:40
2198Ginette Rousseau1956Sable sur Sarthe (FR1:08:461:08:34
2199Marga van Os1965Voorne Atletiek1:08:461:06:41
2200Rena Kastoer1956PAC1:08:471:05:51
2201Marijke Verhagen1975Barendrecht1:08:471:05:10
2202Mary Aragon-Ribbels1962Rotterdam1:08:471:08:20
2203Monique van Waardenber1965Rotterdam1:08:471:05:51
2204Ellen Lansbergen1963Schiedam1:08:471:02:52
2205Mariette Valkenburg1985Rozenburg Zh1:08:481:02:32
2206Jennifer Smiley1975Rotterdam1:08:491:05:23
2207Jorien Dullemeijer1978Rotterdam1:08:491:05:39
2208Carolina Pardo1975Capelle aan den IJss1:08:491:02:36
2209Margaretha Middelkoop1977Diemen1:08:491:07:23
2210Nelleke van 't Hoff1985Rotterdam Atletiek1:08:501:06:21
2211Carla Capel1955Capelle aan den IJss1:08:501:07:08
2212Sylvia Nickel1957Rotterdam1:08:511:07:53
2213Vanessa Vd Heide1979Rotterdam1:08:511:03:21
2214Jacqueline Gribling1957Capelle aan den IJss1:08:511:02:40
2215Joriene Nuijten1984Rotterdam1:08:521:03:46
2216Daisy Schippers1988Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:08:521:05:44
2217Paula van Veen1967Geervliet1:08:521:06:59
2218Dorine Kunst1978Spijkenisse1:08:521:04:56
2219Louise de Wijk-Vilijn1976Spijkenisse1:08:521:04:56
2220José Menting1968Maasdam1:08:521:02:43
2221Nynke van der Sloot1983Rotterdam1:08:531:06:28
2222Joyce van Veldhuizen1992Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:08:531:04:24
2223Anita Vuijk1969Vlaardingen1:08:531:04:35
2224Marieke Groenendijk1981Barendrecht1:08:541:05:45
2225Saskia van der Meer1981's-Gravenhage1:08:551:07:08
2226Noortje Meijer1985Rotterdam1:08:551:03:00
2227Marlene Hoogendoorn1970Rotterdam1:08:561:07:58
2228Nadine van Campenhout1969Meise (BEL)1:08:561:07:11
2229Kimberley van Til1990Oud-Beijerland1:08:561:08:13
2230Gerd Tessens1957Meise (BEL)1:08:561:07:11
2231Sophie van Dommelen1995 1:08:561:05:21
2232Malissa Dekkers1988Rotterdam1:08:571:03:27
2233Lisa de Rouw1995 1:08:571:05:21
2234Ellen Crombez1978Meise (BEL)1:08:571:07:11
2235Ingeborg Spek1973Rotterdam1:08:581:03:18
2236Inge Postma1970Utrecht1:08:591:06:02
2237Marieke Maat-Driessen1966Oostvoorne1:08:591:03:20
2238Lisanne Haarbosch1990Oosteind1:08:591:06:02
2239Marieke van Zwienen1992Capelle aan den IJss1:09:001:07:02
2240Marianne Proost1961Rotterdam1:09:001:06:41
2241Elise van Dis1989Hellevoetsluis1:09:001:05:27
2242Marije Walenkamp1969's-Gravenhage1:09:011:07:54
2243Margot Bouwman1961Capelle aan den IJss1:09:011:05:57
2244Relinde Boogaarts1991Barendrecht1:09:021:07:01
2245Nancy Leidekker1975Zwijndrecht1:09:021:05:28
2246Yvonne van den Hurk1976Schipluiden1:09:021:06:49
2247CV Bosma1984Ridderkerk1:09:021:05:29
2248Marielle Tieben1979Doetinchem1:09:021:03:05
2249Tamara Collé-Schaper1979Schiedam1:09:031:05:28
2250Femke Overman1983Zwijndrecht1:09:031:05:28
2251Sandra van Tol1973Rotterdam1:09:031:05:29
2252Gracia Manders1963Rotterdam1:09:041:06:05
2253Nelleke Hoogendam1975Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:09:051:07:16
2254Daniëlle Häusler1969Rotterdam1:09:051:07:20
2255Esther van der Linden1972Bergschenhoek1:09:051:04:47
2256Marian Janssens1968Bergschenhoek1:09:051:04:47
2257Kim van der Raad1991Vlaardingen1:09:061:06:53
2258Miranda Joosten1984Zuidland1:09:061:06:43
2259Marjan Brinkman1974Gouderak1:09:061:05:54
2260Esther Snip1988Breda1:09:061:08:20
2261Ana Andrés1970Rotterdam1:09:061:05:26
2262Mireille van Uum1989Breda1:09:071:08:19
2263Elise Erkelens1981's-Gravenhage1:09:071:03:28
2264Bianca Brandenburg1970Rotterdam1:09:071:08:58
2265Leonie van den Maagden1989Rhoon1:09:071:07:10
2266Bernadette Reijndorp-W1967Oosterhout Nb1:09:071:05:21
2267Nanda Bakker1983Schiedam1:09:071:04:48
2268Mirjam Spruit1972Hilversum1:09:081:07:25
2269Iris van Putten1984Voorne Atletiek1:09:091:04:46
2270Emmy Verwaal1965 1:09:091:05:00
2271Agnes Bonnen1970Rotterdam1:09:091:09:00
2272Roosmarijn van Velzen1992Leiden1:09:091:04:46
2273Lea Melis1948 1:09:101:05:07
2274Tatjana Wiebke1972Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:09:101:07:20
2275Marlies Kraak1976Spijkenisse1:09:101:07:39
2276Monica van der Stelt1969Spijkenisse1:09:101:07:39
2277Wilma Deijl1962 1:09:101:05:09
2278Linda van den Heuvel1965Alblasserdam1:09:111:07:40
2279Marja Calsijn1965Pijnacker1:09:111:05:14
2280Rochelle Rancuret1986Berkel en Rodenrijs1:09:111:04:51
2281Lianne Piepenbroek1985Rozenburg Zh1:09:111:02:56
2282Kirby Hoogenboom1991Rozenburg Zh1:09:111:02:56
2283Anneke Gordijn1949Vlaardingen1:09:121:06:29
2284Sonja Meijer1980Rotterdam1:09:121:03:18
2285Kaoutar Maach1982Rotterdam1:09:121:05:08
2286Ingrid Papavoine1973Barendrecht1:09:141:03:40
2287Deusa Evora Ramos1974PAC1:09:151:03:23
2288Nicolette Klein Nagelv1972Rotterdam1:09:151:07:28
2289Ria Schoo1948Zeist1:09:151:03:30
2290Lisette van der Spek1978Schoonhoven1:09:151:04:54
2291Christianne van de Weg1986Rotterdam1:09:161:07:30
2292Michelle Heijkoop1966Rotterdam1:09:161:06:29
2293Karin in 't Veld1961Rotterdam1:09:171:06:13
2294Mera Hoornweg1953Capelle aan den IJss1:09:181:08:50
2295Marina Kleinschmidt1966's-Gravenzande1:09:181:07:02
2296Leonore van Brandwijk1965Rotterdam1:09:191:04:33
2297Anneke Vries-Mastenbro1957Rotterdam1:09:201:08:03
2298Kim Breedveld1986Zwijndrecht1:09:201:03:52
2299Adeline de Lamar1980's-Gravenhage1:09:211:03:24
2300Ilona Brusse1967Voorne Atletiek1:09:211:07:30
2301Marleen Melissant1984Dordrecht1:09:221:08:03
2302Mirjan Wasmus1969's-Gravenhage1:09:231:07:25
2303Monique Dijkman1963Heiloo1:09:231:04:36
2304Tiffany Straub1991Houten1:09:231:07:36
2305Belen Pascual1977Madrid (ESP)1:09:241:05:57
2306Jolanda Goud1968Bergschenhoek1:09:241:04:39
2307Nelleke van der Vorm1968Rotterdam1:09:241:08:55
2308Linda van Ispelen1967Rotterdam1:09:251:07:37
2309Bea van der Vorm1959Rotterdam1:09:251:08:54
2310Annette van Rooij1971Rotterdam1:09:261:04:17
2311Karin Meerman1968Rotterdam1:09:261:06:51
2312Evelyn Willemsen1974Capelle aan den IJss1:09:261:07:28
2313Christine Jacoba van d1968Schiedam1:09:271:05:48
2314Geertje Verbraak1982Rotterdam1:09:281:04:46
2315Angelique van 't Erve1967Gorinchem1:09:291:08:14
2316Anita Kuipers Boel1970Groningen1:09:291:08:48
2317Marianne de Grijp1958Brielle1:09:301:06:02
2318Sharmila Nandlal1973Rotterdam1:09:311:04:25
2319Yvonne Stok1959Rotterdam1:09:311:04:26
2320Iris Overwater1988Rotterdam1:09:321:04:04
2321Anja Kroon-Pape1974Arkel1:09:321:09:28
2322Els Zeegers-Hofstra1956Maasland1:09:321:04:29
2323Lydia Krielen1982Maasland1:09:331:04:29
2324Peggy van de Weerd1974Maasland1:09:331:08:49
2325Caroline Duval1984Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:09:331:07:42
2326Natascha van Rooijen1972Ridderkerk1:09:341:03:44
2327Maxime van der Hoff1964Oostvoorne1:09:341:06:03
2328Marcella Deters1972Rotterdam1:09:341:07:53
2329Denise Wolf1986Vlaardingen1:09:341:07:54
2330Ilse van Berkel1984Maassluis1:09:341:04:31
2331Monique van Wijngaarde1963Schiedam1:09:351:05:35
2332Katerina Fageraas1963Rotterdam1:09:351:04:28
2333Maja van Rooijen1953Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:09:351:06:38
2334Christa van Duinen1963Rotterdam1:09:351:05:12
2335Leontien Burggraaf1982Rotterdam1:09:361:05:45
2336Brenda Blok1976Rijswijk Zh1:09:361:08:03
2337Daphne Louers1980Rotterdam1:09:381:07:23
2338Delphine Lugez1983Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:09:381:07:48
2339Linda van der Valk1981Barendrecht1:09:381:09:09
2340Lucille Maarschalkerwe1963Rhoon1:09:391:04:55
2341Marilene Castricum1976's-Gravenhage1:09:391:05:02
2342Marij Hartog1992Rotterdam1:09:401:05:12
2343Loes Goudzwaard1954PAC1:09:401:09:03
2344Carmen Soulier1995 1:09:411:06:57
2345Félice Wulfse1995 1:09:411:06:57
2346Olivia Antonius1978Vianen Ut1:09:421:03:19
2347Nanette de Gooijer1984Dordrecht1:09:421:07:01
2348Marlenne van Leeuwen1967Schiedam1:09:431:03:48
2349Petra Bierhuizen1964Schiedam1:09:441:03:48
2350Nicole Nelis-Polak1976Rotterdam1:09:441:06:05
2351Martine van Koppen1973Alphen aan den Rijn1:09:451:06:04
2352Zippora Porcelijn1964Bleiswijk1:09:451:08:40
2353Wineke Polhuijs1966Rotterdam1:09:461:07:18
2354Gerda Boon1960Hercules1:09:461:07:12
2355Ingeborg Malais-Vonk1970Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:09:461:05:17
2356Nettie Jongejan1959Voorne Atletiek1:09:471:07:54
2357Sofie Bakker1958Hellevoetsluis1:09:471:07:54
2358Kimberley Bergsma1988Rotterdam1:09:471:04:18
2359Laura Leinenga1974Rotterdam1:09:471:04:37
2360Lidwien Platteel-Flips1965Rotterdam1:09:481:03:34
2361Manon den Adel1994 1:09:481:07:32
2362Feline Flipse1995Poortugaal1:09:481:03:35
2363Yvonne Landman1973Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:09:491:08:37
2364Jose Kleij1991Spijkenisse1:09:511:06:36
2365Brigitte den Biggelaar1972Barendrecht1:09:521:06:34
2366Melissa Wendrich1986Rotterdam1:09:521:05:39
2367Sanne Moejes1989Wageningen1:09:531:07:31
2368Anneke Epker1957Pallas '931:09:541:09:26
2369Juliet Diekerhof1995 1:09:551:06:20
2370Floor Stouthart1995 1:09:551:06:21
2371Nathalie Dijkstra1983 1:09:561:05:48
2372Noeki Klein1983 1:09:561:06:24
2373Bibiane Pop1995 1:09:591:06:24
2374Mieke Derksen1960Rotterdam1:10:001:04:43
2375Brigitte Bas1972Rotterdam1:10:001:08:26
2376Caroline Elvera Verhei1971Spijkenisse1:10:011:04:47
2377Irma Hardam1970Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:10:011:07:59
2378Cynthia Schenk1979Rotterdam1:10:011:06:58
2379Helen Ros- Goedendorp1971Spijkenisse1:10:011:04:47
2380Helen Delmee1972Berkel en Rodenrijs1:10:011:05:29
2381Caroline Vogelaar1985Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:10:021:04:34
2382Nasiba el Hajjioui1981Rotterdam1:10:021:06:34
2383Marlou Gerretzen-vande1956Zoetermeer1:10:021:03:51
2384Judith Loohuis1987Spijkenisse1:10:031:06:09
2385Angelique Muller1969's-Gravenhage1:10:041:06:56
2386Yvonne Körver1971Leiden1:10:041:06:56
2387Hester vd Burgh1973Prinsenbeek1:10:051:06:10
2388Marleen van der Padt1983Zwijndrecht1:10:061:04:58
2389Marloes Mazee1988Dordrecht1:10:061:08:25
2390Sita Blaak-Koeber1972 1:10:071:05:58
2391Desiré de Jonge1984's-Gravenhage1:10:071:07:58
2392Ching Chau Pho1962Driebergen-Rijsenbur1:10:071:08:06
2393Maayke Rodenburg1986Rotterdam1:10:081:07:53
2394Lida van Tilburg1971Berkel en Rodenrijs1:10:081:05:35
2395Mechteld van den Brand1967Rotterdam1:10:081:05:19
2396Sanne Klep1980Rotterdam1:10:081:07:53
2397Erica Cacciuolo1972Rotterdam1:10:081:08:10
2398Alda Stolk1960Krimpen aan den IJss1:10:091:07:08
2399Frouke Holshuijsen1975Zwijndrecht1:10:091:05:32
2400Joke Kooijman1959Barendrecht1:10:101:06:56
2401Monique van Vliet1973Bergschenhoek1:10:101:04:55
2402Lucia Renfurm1953Rotterdam1:10:101:06:26
2403Leni van Dijk1956Zwolle1:10:111:06:38
2404Marinthe Dekker v Vuur1976Rotterdam1:10:111:08:20
2405Petra Spaans1960Rotterdam1:10:111:05:36
2406Anita Krans1959Maassluis1:10:111:07:14
2407Willeke van Bruggen1963Capelle aan den IJss1:10:121:04:01
2408Helga Thijm1962Rotterdam1:10:121:06:18
2409Hill Verweij1994 1:10:121:06:31
2410Monica Vuik1983Capelle aan den IJss1:10:131:06:14
2411Carla Berkhout-Kok1958Capelle aan den IJss1:10:141:04:03
2412Joyce de Wit1981Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:10:141:05:40
2413Rita Redelijkheid1961Sliedrecht1:10:151:07:45
2414Toos van Staalduinen1965Waterweg1:10:151:07:16
2415Esther Gaudelius1988Schiedam1:10:151:08:48
2416Marja Vijfvinkel1969AAA1:10:151:07:16
2417Janita van Putten1973 1:10:161:06:09
2418Tineke van Rosmalen1966Sliedrecht1:10:161:07:46
2419Suzan Kroef1973Dutch Runners Basic1:10:161:04:58
2420Marga van Gulik1965Pallas '931:10:171:09:47
2421Gaby Kroon1976Hellevoetsluis1:10:171:07:15
2422Pam Biesbroek1978Rotterdam1:10:171:06:12
2423Nancy Valentijn1972Krimpen aan de Lek1:10:171:06:17
2424Cora van der Vlies1953Triathlon1:10:181:07:47
2425Marian Feenstra1969Bergschenhoek1:10:181:05:02
2426Ursula Amas1971Spijkenisse1:10:181:05:07
2427Anneke Broek1956Capelle aan den IJss1:10:181:06:05
2428Janneke Koppe1994 1:10:181:06:39
2429Arieke Alblas1978Rotterdam1:10:191:07:17
2430Thea Schmidt1957Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:10:191:07:17
2431Priscilla Stok1972Capelle aan den IJss1:10:201:09:36
2432Anika van Veelen1983Vlaardingen1:10:201:07:55
2433Ria de Jonge-Wirjopran1972Delft1:10:201:04:33
2434Bonny Assenberg van Ei1993Tinte1:10:201:08:40
2435Linda Moesman1980Berkel en Rodenrijs1:10:221:07:50
2436Jeannette Versnel1957Strijen1:10:221:07:50
2437Anne van Dalen1994 1:10:221:06:41
2438Carla van Kruijsbergen1957Spijkenisse1:10:221:06:25
2439Marloes Steens1994 1:10:231:06:41
2440Melanie van der Meer1994 1:10:231:06:42
2441Marieke Zumbrink1972Cothen1:10:231:04:03
2442Aletta de Bode1960Loopgroep Run4Fun Kr1:10:231:06:45
2443Krista Meijerink1976Berkel en Rodenrijs1:10:241:05:21
2444Digna Nienhuis1979Rijswijk Zh1:10:251:04:16
2445Petra van der Heeft1970's-Gravenhage1:10:251:10:25
2446Tanja Versendaal1971Dordrecht1:10:261:07:54
2447Karin Meijer1964Lunteren1:10:281:06:16
2448Arina 't Jong1967Bavel1:10:281:04:54
2449Helma Kerklaan1964Schiedam1:10:281:04:33
2450Flavie Lambart1987Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:10:291:08:38
2451Diana Kanters1978Zoetermeer1:10:311:04:20
2452Ingrid Vermolen1968Oud-Beijerland1:10:311:04:26
2453Joke Marquenie1962Rotterdam1:10:311:04:58
2454Marianne Marquenie1968Rotterdam1:10:321:04:59
2455Eline de Graaf1974Arnemuiden1:10:321:08:29
2456Els Rennen1985's-Gravenhage1:10:331:04:42
2457Eveline Hammer1982Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:10:331:05:03
2458Annette Clothier1982Sheffield (GBR)1:10:341:07:15
2459Carin Musters1969Barendrecht1:10:341:08:55
2460Gemma Schoonderwoerd1983Rotterdam1:10:351:04:15
2461Lisette van den Berg1979Team 101:10:351:04:16
2462Myra Hijzen1964Oud-Beijerland1:10:361:05:17
2463Mandy Prins1972Schiedam1:10:361:05:28
2464Heleen de Boer1965Dordrecht1:10:381:07:07
2465Maaike de Wijk1985Rijen1:10:381:08:58
2466Morela Hazekamp1981Groningen1:10:391:06:43
2467Jeanet van Zijp1954PAC1:10:391:10:03
2468Yessika Koek1973Spijkenisse1:10:391:09:08
2469Marie-Jose de Haas1979Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:10:391:10:09
2470Esther van de Glind1973Spijkenisse1:10:401:09:08
2471Simone Kockelkorn1995 1:10:401:06:52
2472Marleen van Eldik1987Spijkenisse1:10:411:09:01
2473Florence van der Zee1995 1:10:411:06:53
2474Angelique van Reede va1964Zwijndrecht1:10:411:04:46
2475Simone Luneburg1982Rotterdam1:10:421:04:31
2476Karin van Basten1966Coevorden1:10:421:08:56
2477Monica van de Ven1995 1:10:421:08:00
2478Katerina Chatzimarkou1987Rotterdam1:10:431:04:27
2479Petra Schopman1980Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:10:431:08:54
2480Lan Lew1968Barendrecht1:10:441:07:41
2481Louise van Schaik1962Barendrecht1:10:461:07:28
2482Lynette Chubb1958Ottawa, Ontario (CAN1:10:461:07:33
2483Gretha Hogeveen1954Capelle aan den IJss1:10:461:10:24
2484Lenie Koppejan1967Voorne Atletiek1:10:471:10:19
2485Mariette Keizer1958Leiden1:10:471:08:27
2486Annemiek Alberts1970Schiedam1:10:481:06:12
2487Kirstin Mirrer1970Rhoon1:10:481:06:03
2488Joke de Weerd-Gevaerts1950Rotterdam1:10:481:10:19
2489Marjon van Troost1970Schiedam1:10:481:06:13
2490Catrien Vollenberg1965Dutch Runners Basic1:10:491:05:55
2491Ellen van Heel1982Boxtel1:10:501:07:59
2492Karin Hulzebos1981Rotterdam1:10:501:08:58
2493Jobien Rentmeester1982Goes1:10:501:09:13
2494Marijke de Wit1983VanDrielRunners1:10:501:05:57
2495Marieke Rentmeester1980Goes1:10:511:09:13
2496Bonnie Guo1977Capelle aan den IJss1:10:521:08:31
2497Annerose Swens1958Oud-Beijerland1:10:521:08:20
2498Petra Zijlstra1981Hercules1:10:521:08:20
2499Annelies de Back1963Hercules1:10:531:08:19
2500Esther Nelemans1974PAC1:10:541:05:54
2501Christa van der Bas1987Krimpen aan de Lek1:10:541:09:03
2502Lynda Nieuwschepen-Bur1968Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:10:551:06:23
2503Jacqueline Roumimper-O1968Schoonhoven1:10:551:05:31
2504Joke Bosma1976Rotterdam1:10:551:08:28
2505Tiffany Stoutjesdijk1991Rotterdam1:10:561:08:12
2506Aly Wijbenga1977Rotterdam1:10:561:10:25
2507Anne Offringa1988Dordrecht1:10:571:09:43
2508Carine De Vriendt1959Zomergem (BEL)1:10:571:05:45
2509Filiz Bozkurt1971's-Gravenhage1:10:581:05:00
2510Bertina Maasbach1955Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:10:581:09:44
2511Jacky Buitendijk1991 1:10:581:09:36
2512Carmen Seedorf1956Barendrecht1:10:591:06:04
2513Fay van der Wall1983Rotterdam1:11:001:07:34
2514Gladys Brown1992Rotterdam1:11:001:08:14
2515Yulan Blom1972Vlaardingen1:11:011:09:44
2516Jennifer Blokland1971Rotterdam1:11:011:11:01
2517Marijn Beunk1983Krimpen aan den IJss1:11:021:06:53
2518Eveline Stam-Pieterman1978Pernis Rotterdam1:11:031:10:06
2519Desiree Timmers1983Kinderdijk1:11:041:08:13
2520Wendy Snel1987 1:11:051:06:14
2521Marjolijn Kersloot1986 1:11:051:06:14
2522Leonie Matthijsse1982 1:11:051:05:59
2523Gonnie van den Berg1968PAC1:11:061:06:05
2524Begoña Quintairos1967Rotterdam1:11:071:07:10
2525Marlieke Moormann1985Rotterdam1:11:071:06:24
2526Dominique Gijzen1989Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:11:071:06:13
2527Helma Verhoeven1964Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:11:081:05:32
2528Angelique de Leur1969Barendrecht1:11:081:05:32
2529Krystle Stok1982Rotterdam1:11:081:09:47
2530Mirjam Halkes1970Amersfoort1:11:081:06:27
2531Tanja Etman1970Schiedam1:11:081:06:27
2532Elle-Merije Berger1979Rotterdam1:11:101:08:45
2533Agnes Verhagen1967Dordrecht1:11:111:08:37
2534Sabine Konings1982Rotterdam1:11:111:09:02
2535Wendy Kerver1977Berkel en Rodenrijs1:11:111:06:45
2536Linda Verschoor1980Numansdorp1:11:121:06:03
2537Mia Morthier1957Adegem (BEL)1:11:121:05:59
2538Brigitte Hoogdorp1985Rotterdam1:11:131:05:14
2539Wendy Mandiraci1978Spijkenisse1:11:131:08:39
2540Brigitte Moeckli1960Zollikon (SUI)1:11:131:05:11
2541Roby Perrine1981Paris (FRA)1:11:141:05:34
2542Hanneke Luijendijk1964Ridderkerk1:11:141:08:58
2543Miranda de Boer1988Berkel en Rodenrijs1:11:151:09:12
2544Marieke Koets1979Rotterdam1:11:151:10:42
2545Nelly van der Veen1948Waterweg1:11:151:08:34
2546Joyce Visser-Nieuwenho1965Krimpen aan den IJss1:11:151:08:59
2547Tamara den Hartog1983Rotterdam1:11:161:05:05
2548Loeki Jaspers-Wolkenfe1971Capelle aan den IJss1:11:171:07:07
2549Rianne van Vliet1987Rotterdam1:11:171:09:43
2550Wendy Böke-Snoek1975Krimpen aan den IJss1:11:171:07:13
2551Irene Kaiser1956Heinenoord1:11:181:09:48
2552Marjoke Slagter1980Rotterdam1:11:181:09:17
2553Valerie Kaiser1988Heinenoord1:11:181:09:48
2554Aqela Mohamad1994Hellevoetsluis1:11:191:07:06
2555Elly Lindenberg1952Poortugaal1:11:191:08:21
2556Jeannette Deurloo1954Rotterdam1:11:201:05:26
2557José Lips1969Oud-Beijerland1:11:211:09:33
2558Isabel den Toom1988Capelle aan den IJss1:11:211:08:18
2559Marianne van Poppel1954Krimpen aan den IJss1:11:221:07:12
2560Eveline Buizer - Stolk1971Rotterdam1:11:221:05:45
2561Elza Broecks1957Pallas '931:11:241:10:54
2562Danielle Scholte1976Schiedam1:11:241:08:02
2563Leonie Boom1992 1:11:241:09:34
2564Linda van Nieuwkasteel1972Rotterdam1:11:251:06:13
2565Liane Borst1977Fortuna1:11:271:06:23
2566Annemarie Martin1972Rotterdam1:11:271:06:16
2567Sandra Clarck - Godijn1971Rotterdam1:11:271:08:52
2568Wanda Schepers1963Bergschenhoek1:11:281:06:12
2569Lisanne Harmsen1987Vlaardingen1:11:281:05:28
2570Jacqueline Luijk1963Rotterdam1:11:281:09:30
2571Linda Hugens1967Steenbergen Nb1:11:291:09:16
2572Christa van Kleef1963 1:11:331:09:54
2573Mirella van Brakel1972Rotterdam1:11:341:09:22
2574Nevenka Kecman1960Beograd (SRB)1:11:361:08:00
2575Basti van der Ende1969Ridderkerk1:11:361:06:59
2576Renee Alberts1964Rotterdam1:11:371:06:19
2577Gonny Zwier1953Abbekerk1:11:381:10:55
2578Anya Geysels1963Wolvertem (BEL)1:11:391:09:53
2579Wieke van der Snoek1979Barendrecht1:11:391:07:55
2580Els Winckelmans1963Meise (BEL)1:11:391:09:54
2581Rosa van der Meer1983Rotterdam1:11:391:08:51
2582Gudrun Vandermarliere1965Grimbergen (BEL)1:11:401:09:54
2583Milli van den Eijnde1979Rotterdam1:11:401:09:37
2584Jelske Geelhoedt1983Rotterdam1:11:401:08:51
2585Lies Bretveld1960Veluwe1:11:401:05:39
2586Daisy van Rooij1994 1:11:401:09:02
2587Angelique Slabbekoorn1968Fortuna1:11:401:07:54
2588Roxanne Riedijk1990Vlaardingen1:11:411:07:54
2589Yolande Verschuren1957Krimpen aan den IJss1:11:411:09:25
2590Astrid van Beukelen1961Fortuna1:11:411:07:54
2591Leonie de Vos1980Rotterdam1:11:411:08:01
2592Dunja Sladic1979Rotterdam1:11:421:06:54
2593Petra Sol1967Capelle aan den IJss1:11:421:10:19
2594Sabine de Borst1964Rotterdam1:11:431:10:20
2595Paula van Bommel1994 1:11:431:08:54
2596Yvonne vd Leije1961Capelle aan den IJss1:11:431:08:40
2597Meghan Peasens1995 1:11:431:08:54
2598Ankie van der Waal1967Capelle aan den IJss1:11:431:08:04
2599Esther Asmus1971Rotterdam1:11:431:08:43
2600Soraya Goldewijk1976Capelle aan den IJss1:11:441:06:52
2601Evita van Zevenbergen1982Spijkenisse1:11:441:06:34
2602Ralitsa Ruseva1978Capelle aan den IJss1:11:441:10:16
2603Leonie van Loenen1989Amsterdam1:11:451:05:29
2604Nicolette Drijber1979Amsterdam1:11:451:06:51
2605Ingrid van Faassen1971Schiedam1:11:461:07:20
2606Wendy de Leeuw van Wee1989Zuidland1:11:461:06:16
2607Marjolein Kleijwegt1990Zuidland1:11:461:10:52
2608Annie Buijs1956Rotterdam1:11:471:08:04
2609Karin Verschoor1959Zwartewaal1:11:481:08:18
2610Marian van Verschuer1956Rotterdam1:11:481:10:24
2611Joy Ong1978Amsterdam1:11:481:05:32
2612Jolanda Heij1963Flakkee1:11:491:10:17
2613Ria de Jong1947PAC1:11:491:11:12
2614Maxime van Boheemen1990Zoetermeer1:11:491:07:10
2615Nora de Keizer1956AV Gouda1:11:501:09:42
2616Joke Kruyt1953Barendrecht1:11:501:09:36
2617Marjolein Wolfers1974Schiedam1:11:501:09:19
2618Fabiënne van der Poort1981Hellevoetsluis1:11:511:05:54
2619Cynthia Scheepbouwer1984Capelle aan den IJss1:11:521:05:50
2620Debby Ajodhia1968 1:11:521:08:55
2621Camille van Veen1991Gouda1:11:521:10:41
2622Yen-yi Yasmine Lee1981Rotterdam1:11:521:10:54
2623Petra van Buuren1972Rhoon1:11:531:07:07
2624Sanne Nout1983Rotterdam1:11:531:06:01
2625Ellen Meijboom1964Brielle1:11:541:08:24
2626Margareth Janssen1958Hellevoetsluis1:11:541:08:25
2627Dieuwke Helleman1973Passaat1:11:541:06:57
2628Margriet Salverda1991Rotterdam1:11:541:05:36
2629Atie Ros1960Passaat1:11:541:06:57
2630Natasja Tahapary1972Bodegraven1:11:551:07:18
2631Marian Kleijn1966's-Gravenhage1:11:561:08:07
2632Dijanna Antonides1974Leeuwarden1:11:571:08:55
2633Petra Brouwer1978Bleiswijk1:11:591:08:06
2634Ellen Gillis1962Krimpen aan den IJss1:12:001:07:51
2635Sabine van der Meulen1991Rotterdam1:12:011:10:24
2636Fauzaya Manai1995 1:12:021:11:00
2637Wilma van Marion1974's-Gravenhage1:12:031:11:08
2638Mandy Hoogwerf1990Rozenburg Zh1:12:031:09:39
2639Janneke de Kam1985Amstelveen1:12:031:11:20
2640Lorette Hulsman1960Trackstars Nesseland1:12:041:09:00
2641Marcella Profita1984Rotterdam1:12:051:10:24
2642Desiree Sladic1967Capelle aan den IJss1:12:051:06:35
2643Martine van Nes1974Passaat1:12:051:09:13
2644Marieke van Delft1995 1:12:071:08:15
2645Imke Bertens1995 1:12:091:08:16
2646Astrid Kemp1962Passaat1:12:091:09:17
2647Leonie Weber1971Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:12:091:10:20
2648Annemarie Hogervorst1976Rotterdam1:12:101:06:28
2649Trudi Boudestijn1953Krimpen aan den IJss1:12:111:08:45
2650Marloes van den Boogaa1983Schiedam1:12:131:10:44
2651Inge van Pelt1959Schiedam1:12:131:10:51
2652Wil Lantinga1964Waterweg1:12:131:09:14
2653Sylvia van Aanholt1967Maassluis1:12:141:09:13
2654Annemieke Wattijn1964Lovendegem (BEL)1:12:141:07:01
2655Barbara De Bruyne1970Zomergem (BEL)1:12:141:07:02
2656Lavina Lengkeek1974Spijkenisse1:12:151:09:30
2657Eline Somohardjo1967Spijkenisse1:12:151:09:30
2658Yvonne Liefbroer1958Tiel1:12:161:10:49
2659Allanah Waagmeester1995Rozenburg Zh1:12:181:09:37
2660Eveline Engelberts1974Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:12:191:10:12
2661Daphne Moes1981Spijkenisse1:12:191:07:54
2662Aulany van Heelsbergen1977Bleiswijk1:12:191:07:50
2663Natasja Bekker1980Spijkenisse1:12:191:07:54
2664Sietske Willems1985Hellevoetsluis1:12:201:10:44
2665Jorieke van der Vlist1981Rotterdam1:12:201:11:10
2666Danielle Nederpel1971Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:12:201:10:13
2667Nel Versteeg1958Spark1:12:211:08:38
2668Caro Kievit1958Spark1:12:211:10:54
2669Jose Swart1967Spijkenisse1:12:211:08:38
2670Andrea Pijnacker1973Schiedam1:12:221:08:37
2671Miranda Slavenburg1973Schiedam1:12:221:08:37
2672Marian van Haagen1952 1:12:221:09:01
2673Daphne Aantjes1988Rotterdam1:12:221:06:19
2674Evelyne Blokland Poins1958Ridderkerk1:12:221:08:43
2675Ouassima el Haddioui1987Rotterdam1:12:231:06:25
2676Astrid Schellingerhout1972PAC1:12:231:06:55
2677Marieke Breederveld1965Fortuna1:12:231:12:13
2678Priscilla Zondervan1976Ede Gld1:12:241:12:13
2679Inge van der Lubben1985Rotterdam1:12:241:09:52
2680Monique van Blokland1981Hellevoetsluis1:12:251:08:25
2681Linda Noordermeer1979Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:12:251:07:52
2682Chia li Chen1984Penghu (TPE)1:12:271:09:51
2683Nahid Hesam1979Rotterdam1:12:271:07:24
2684Nathalie Euser1977Barendrecht1:12:281:10:37
2685Stephanie Liu1971Amsterdam1:12:291:09:42
2686Mariska Friggen1975Zoetermeer1:12:291:10:20
2687Wil Offerhaus1956Spijkenisse1:12:311:12:05
2688Sylvia Lansbergen1965Schiedam1:12:311:06:33
2689Deborah Brady1962Newbury (GBR)1:12:321:09:28
2690MC de Kuijer - de Rond1980Hellevoetsluis1:12:331:06:58
2691Helen Verzijden1977Vlaardingen1:12:341:09:58
2692Denise van der Maas1992Zoetermeer1:12:361:11:05
2693Esmay van Vliet-Slijng1970Capelle aan den IJss1:12:381:09:51
2694Melanie Oken1990Rotterdam1:12:401:11:50
2695Vonneke Dun1962Maassluis1:12:421:11:55
2696Alexandra Gommel-Jonkm1980Vlaardingen1:12:421:09:50
2697Jolanda Scholte1977Vlaardingen1:12:431:09:51
2698Cindy van Honk1978Schiedam1:12:431:08:50
2699Kathe Scholte1974Schiedam1:12:431:08:50
2700Melissa Verheezen1993Vlaardingen1:12:431:07:18
2701Sandra 't Mannetje1966Amersfoort1:12:431:09:12
2702Lonneke van Maanen1991Rotterdam1:12:441:06:52
2703Monique Markesteijn1968Rotterdam1:12:441:10:24
2704Carola de Kok1970Rotterdam1:12:441:10:24
2705Ingrid Hofman1963Fortuna1:12:441:08:23
2706Iris Raemaekers1978Amsterdam1:12:451:07:40
2707Fouzia Ezzarkouni1990Rotterdam1:12:451:10:01
2708Vera Markus1984Stolwijk1:12:461:07:04
2709Ingrid Cremer1955Rotterdam1:12:471:09:58
2710Dorothea Sepopo Attiog1985Utrecht1:12:471:06:47
2711Jonne van der Eyden1995 1:12:471:08:59
2712Iris Markus1991Rotterdam1:12:471:07:05
2713Pushpika Vishwanathan1986Rotterdam1:12:471:06:48
2714Sophie Clarance1995 1:12:471:10:14
2715Elke Stark1995 1:12:481:09:16
2716Ivonne van den Bulk-va1958Berkel en Rodenrijs1:12:481:08:22
2717Dominique Swinkels1995 1:12:481:10:13
2718Juul Braaksma1995 1:12:481:10:16
2719Jacqueline Schipper1959Rotterdam1:12:491:11:11
2720Marjolein Kaiser1979Hellevoetsluis1:12:491:06:52
2721Rosan Barends1974Capelle aan den IJss1:12:501:09:06
2722Simone van Leeuwen1988Rotterdam1:12:501:07:43
2723Eunice Eyra1974Rotterdam1:12:501:07:42
2724Maria van Tol1951Rotterdam1:12:511:08:07
2725Valeria Paciello1970Schiedam1:12:511:10:13
2726Nikki Jacobs1995 1:12:531:08:50
2727Arianne Besemer1977Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:12:541:09:09
2728Janske Kindt1995 1:12:551:10:22
2729Luca Janssen1995 1:12:561:10:23
2730Fadoua Izemrane1988's-Gravenhage1:12:561:06:58
2731Naoual Benaissa1987Rotterdam1:12:561:06:58
2732Brenda Jansens1973Barendrecht1:12:561:08:01
2733Noelle van Barneveld1969Voorne Atletiek1:12:561:11:04
2734Marielle Ivens-van Vel1975RRZ1:12:571:09:13
2735Yvonne Legerstee1964Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:12:571:07:22
2736Marijke Przybyla1958Haste (GER)1:12:571:07:22
2737Joyce Oosterom1979Gouda1:12:571:12:12
2738Carline Guilmet1979Paris (FRA)1:12:581:11:16
2739Jeanet van der Stel1973Rotterdam1:12:581:10:20
2740Anne van der Schalk1980's-Gravenhage1:13:001:09:41
2741Tirtsah Putto1980Schiedam1:13:001:09:43
2742Myrna Verschuren1989Krimpen aan den IJss1:13:021:10:43
2743Saskia Stigters1971Vlaardingen1:13:021:07:51
2744Heike Holthuis1995 1:13:021:10:02
2745Catharina Bostelmann1982Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:13:041:12:33
2746Patricia Visscher1972Dordrecht1:13:041:10:40
2747Kirsten van Vuuren1973Dordrecht1:13:051:10:40
2748Romy de Ruiter1967Rotterdam1:13:081:08:34
2749Marielle Versluis1972Hattem1:13:081:10:11
2750Agnes Versteeg-Blaas1979Passaat1:13:091:11:11
2751Diane Janssen-Waarts1970Passaat1:13:091:11:11
2752Cockie Poldervaart1956Passaat1:13:091:11:12
2753Thanya Tha-In1979Rotterdam1:13:091:07:15
2754Marijne Kok-Winkler1970Barendrecht1:13:111:11:53
2755Misato Ozawa1967Leuven (BEL)1:13:141:10:38
2756Carla Brandão Assis1981Rotterdam1:13:141:10:22
2757Sophie Estourgie1995 1:13:151:09:08
2758Mirella de Graauw1970Rotterdam1:13:171:06:58
2759Willemina Scheenloop-T1948Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:13:171:13:14
2760Annemiek Kaptein1984Rotterdam1:13:211:09:39
2761Lisette Kaptein1982Rotterdam1:13:211:09:39
2762Linsey Hoogerwaard1985Rotterdam1:13:221:09:38
2763Kristel van Boxel1984Rhoon1:13:231:07:24
2764Wendy Eckebus1970Spijkenisse1:13:231:08:02
2765Ghislaine de Looze1972Rotterdam1:13:241:07:18
2766Davina Noordermeer1974Maassluis1:13:241:07:18
2767Liesbet van Brink1977Rotterdam1:13:241:07:54
2768Mauricette Mignon1953Dureil (FRA)1:13:241:12:27
2769Jessie Verwaard1978Zwijndrecht1:13:251:09:44
2770Marja van Mastrigt1962Pallas '931:13:261:13:25
2771Barbara Horstman1967Pallas '931:13:271:13:25
2772Paula Olsthoorn1962Waterweg1:13:281:10:27
2773Marije de Sprong1986Papendrecht1:13:301:07:28
2774Bernadette van der Hei1981Rotterdam1:13:301:07:52
2775Nathalie Lubeek1979Rotterdam1:13:311:07:21
2776Irene den Braanker1981Papendrecht1:13:321:08:35
2777Vera van den Baard1981Berkel en Rodenrijs1:13:371:08:04
2778Madelon Potkamp1981Rotterdam1:13:381:10:10
2779Mary Groeneveld1981Rijswijk Zh1:13:391:10:10
2780Petra Huizer1978Rotterdam1:13:411:11:16
2781Jessica van Deursen1980Rotterdam1:13:411:11:17
2782Ivette Glover1975Maassluis1:13:421:10:02
2783Maaike Wijnands1963Rotterdam1:13:421:12:18
2784Louise van Mackelenber1995 1:13:441:10:08
2785Sophie van Erp1995 1:13:441:10:09
2786Eline Zwarts1993Reeuwijk1:13:461:08:11
2787Cora Kieboom1970Zwijndrecht1:13:471:11:36
2788Charlotte Westendorp1994 1:13:471:11:55
2789Marijana Bijekic1972Spijkenisse1:13:471:07:43
2790Ernestine Meijer1972Amsterdam1:13:481:09:08
2791Monique Spoelstra1969Waterweg1:13:491:11:07
2792Annelisa vd Berge1958 1:13:511:12:16
2793Ingrid Bouwmeester1959Zaandam1:13:521:12:16
2794Karin Schelling1961Numansdorp1:13:541:10:42
2795Tamara Schelling1991Numansdorp1:13:551:10:42
2796Alma de Hoop1984Rotterdam1:13:561:10:53
2797Ivonne Fortman1961Leiderdorp1:13:561:08:30
2798Nancy Koning1971Rotterdam1:13:571:10:25
2799Colette Schouten1969Rotterdam1:13:571:10:05
2800Denise Hennink1972Zoetermeer1:14:001:07:51
2801Ellen de Vries1970Rotterdam1:14:021:11:03
2802Manon de Meijere1971Rotterdam1:14:041:11:31
2803Jacquelina Matthijssen1953Barendrecht1:14:041:13:12
2804Joke van den Bogert1966Vlaardingen1:14:061:07:57
2805Ria van Boxtel-van Aal1956Dutch Runners Basic1:14:081:08:41
2806Lisa Nederlof1987Brielle1:14:091:10:43
2807Monique Kastelijns1973Poortugaal1:14:091:09:15
2808Petra Kuipers1973's-Gravenhage1:14:111:08:42
2809Margot Hakfoort-van de1962Schiedam1:14:121:13:04
2810Hang Nhu Huynh1988Leeuwarden1:14:121:12:41
2811Lonneke Goedhart1969Nieuwe Wetering1:14:141:13:28
2812Sandra Lamme1970Wateringen1:14:141:13:29
2813Claudia van Lit1977Fortuna1:14:141:09:20
2814Ilse Lucas1985 1:14:151:12:02
2815Tineke van Es1965Capelle aan den IJss1:14:151:12:32
2816Mary van der Zouwen1954Schiedam1:14:151:09:20
2817Cobie Heijster1951Fortuna1:14:151:09:20
2818Minouschka Hartman1972Uden1:14:161:11:40
2819Bianca Jade Hopkinson1989Amsterdam1:14:171:12:06
2820Roos van Zijl1993 1:14:171:12:00
2821Natascha Zondervan1984Giessenburg1:14:171:13:44
2822Danielle Wigmans1978Rotterdam1:14:181:13:37
2823Elise Ruijsbroek1969Rotterdam1:14:191:13:06
2824Annika Lelieveld1995 1:14:211:12:02
2825Willemijn Cornelissen-1973Capelle aan den IJss1:14:231:11:10
2826Karlien Stroeve1975Rotterdam1:14:231:08:31
2827Jeanette Leewis1955Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:14:231:10:43
2828Patricia Akkermans1971Roosendaal1:14:231:12:11
2829Wanda Roosenburg1959 1:14:241:10:21
2830Sacha Penders1974 1:14:241:09:48
2831Joanne Wong Fong Sang1967Rotterdam1:14:261:09:32
2832Anja Sterrenburg-Delwe1964Rotterdam1:14:271:11:08
2833Nelleke Scholte1980Ridderkerk1:14:281:14:10
2834Yvette van der Hoek1992Vlaardingen1:14:291:09:03
2835Mariella van Veen1966Capelle aan den IJss1:14:291:10:03
2836Rita Chan1969Berkel en Rodenrijs1:14:291:10:03
2837Ilse Feijtel1968Bergschenhoek1:14:291:10:05
2838Karin Hulsbus1965Capelle aan den IJss1:14:311:13:34
2839Ida du Pon1948Rotterdam1:14:351:12:23
2840Madelon van der Kemp1993Heenvliet1:14:361:10:05
2841Wian Tosseram1964Berkel en Rodenrijs1:14:381:10:12
2842Corrie Roessen1969Bergschenhoek1:14:381:10:14
2843Linda Bridgmount1969Barendrecht1:14:381:11:14
2844Guusje Oosterom1991Krimpen aan de Lek1:14:391:10:03
2845Femke Wissels1979Veluwe1:14:411:08:40
2846Rachel Keasbarry1994Gouda1:14:411:13:56
2847Miranda van Wunnik1973Poortugaal1:14:411:13:24
2848Hanna Vermeer1995 1:14:441:10:35
2849Merel van Loon1995 1:14:441:10:36
2850Anke Marsman1995 1:14:441:10:36
2851Cher Naarden1980Rotterdam1:14:471:10:32
2852Anne Lieke Vonk1992Rotterdam1:14:501:09:02
2853Suzanne Stuurman1974Rotterdam1:14:551:09:47
2854Ineke Moerkerken1962Rotterdam1:14:561:11:45
2855Ingrid Saman1980AV '401:14:581:08:41
2856Gerda van der Kemp1959Heenvliet1:15:001:10:28
2857Liesbeth Crezee1986Rotterdam1:15:011:08:40
2858Ria Crezee1983Oud-Beijerland1:15:021:08:40
2859Eveline van der Hoek1977Rotterdam1:15:021:13:36
2860Linda Hoefnagels-Vinge1980Mierlo1:15:031:09:18
2861Flavia Zampieri1966Rotterdam1:15:061:09:56
2862Corry Birahy1955Rotterdam1:15:061:14:35
2863Marjorie de Heer1970Vlaardingen1:15:071:08:50
2864Wendy Gouweleeuw1979Zoetermeer1:15:121:14:39
2865Marielle van den Broek1982Breda1:15:131:10:09
2866Silvia Kuntz1969Wytgaard1:15:141:09:37
2867Daisy Dorssers1984Eindhoven1:15:141:14:09
2868Jessica Bruinenberg1978Rhoon1:15:141:09:41
2869Esther de Zeeuw1993 1:15:151:13:15
2870Yvonne Goudswaard1962Papendrecht1:15:161:11:37
2871Joyce Becker1977Sommelsdijk1:15:161:13:44
2872Mandy Leeman1962Vlaardingen1:15:161:11:52
2873Caroline Bruinsma1985Rotterdam1:15:171:09:49
2874Ilse Leeuwis1981Sliedrecht1:15:181:13:59
2875Gitte Evelyn Sorensen1966Papendrecht1:15:181:10:01
2876Tamar Inger Israel1972Rotterdam1:15:181:09:59
2877Jolanda Slob1984Sliedrecht1:15:181:13:59
2878Ester Visser1970Capelle aan den IJss1:15:211:13:25
2879Relinde Scheffer1983Rotterdam1:15:211:13:26
2880Aster Hupkes1973Delft1:15:221:13:46
2881Sandra Verhoeven1972Spijkenisse1:15:241:10:12
2882Astrid Vast1972Zoetermeer1:15:241:11:40
2883Loes Thijsse1952Workum1:15:271:13:38
2884Miranda Jurriens1974Capelle aan den IJss1:15:271:10:11
2885Linda van Seters1965Made1:15:281:12:59
2886Marianne Huising-Groen1980Hellevoetsluis1:15:281:13:50
2887Marianne van der Helm1954PAC1:15:301:15:00
2888Maud Stubbe1995 1:15:311:11:23
2889Joekie van Gogh1993Hellevoetsluis1:15:321:11:20
2890Nadia Mahdaoui1989Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:15:331:09:34
2891Irene O'Sullivan1963's-Gravenhage1:15:331:09:34
2892Esther Spruijt1968Bleiswijk1:15:341:09:54
2893Monique de Vreugd-Nett1968Bleiswijk1:15:341:09:56
2894Chetty Elsinga1969Hilversum1:15:361:11:34
2895Annelieke Bouman1982Papendrecht1:15:361:10:39
2896Astrid van de Kar1967Passaat1:15:371:11:51
2897Trudy Versteeg1974 1:15:391:10:24
2898Loes van Dongen1957Rotterdam1:15:391:09:58
2899Sakina Malaihollo1981Rotterdam1:15:401:14:52
2900Caroline Buys1970Rotterdam1:15:431:10:01
2901Nelleke Vis1956Rotterdam1:15:431:09:58
2902Boukje van den Bemt1967Rotterdam1:15:431:10:01
2903Jacqueline Rogan1980Amsterdam1:15:441:11:03
2904Miranda Schrobben1971 1:15:481:15:06
2905Pauline Spiering1986Hilversum1:15:491:12:25
2906Rosalie Spiering1983Rotterdam1:15:501:12:25
2907Brigitte Stillebroer1970Rotterdam1:15:521:11:12
2908Miriam Bijnnen1966Papendrecht1:15:521:15:20
2909Jenny van Elderen1965Passaat1:15:521:15:21
2910Esther Romer1985Bergschenhoek1:15:531:11:16
2911Mientje Leiwakabessy1952Krimpen aan den IJss1:15:541:09:30
2912Corine Sap-Visser1965Fortuna1:15:561:15:22
2913Inayah Kurniati1979's-Gravenhage1:15:561:12:50
2914Diane Lakerveld1962Haarlemmermeer1:15:571:10:58
2915Mandy van Eijkeren1979's-Hertogenbosch1:15:571:14:02
2916Marjolijn Langhorst1973's-Hertogenbosch1:15:571:14:02
2917Ineke van der Vaart1962Fortuna1:15:571:15:21
2918Marcella van den Berg1987Fortuna1:16:001:13:52
2919Angela van den Berg1982Fortuna1:16:011:13:53
2920Marieke Cox1980Rotterdam1:16:021:15:30
2921Cindy Groenewegen vd W1976Spijkenisse1:16:021:09:54
2922Sharon Gijbels1989Spijkenisse1:16:021:09:54
2923Analina Fories1979Rotterdam1:16:071:10:14
2924Ilja Overdevest1989Berkel en Rodenrijs1:16:081:13:05
2925Venja Paak1977Krimpen aan den IJss1:16:081:10:13
2926Aurelie Treille1987Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:16:141:14:23
2927Simone Joosten1986Zuidland1:16:201:13:32
2928Corrie Joosten1957Zuidland1:16:201:13:32
2929Marloes Snel1978Rotterdam1:16:211:13:12
2930Ingrid Zuidmeer1975Spijkenisse1:16:211:10:52
2931Bianca Nelemans1974Vlaardingen1:16:211:10:55
2932Ivanka Kovacs1994 1:16:221:13:32
2933Claire Edwards1986Rotterdam1:16:221:16:22
2934Joyce Scheffer1982Rotterdam1:16:231:13:20
2935Zainab Abu-Leil1966Rotterdam1:16:231:11:41
2936Danielle Buurman1973Schiedam1:16:241:14:15
2937Sandra Schoenmakers1964Papendrecht1:16:261:12:45
2938Sherita Visser1994Hellevoetsluis1:16:291:12:18
2939Esther van Es1987Spijkenisse1:16:301:12:35
2940Iris Raaijmakers1995 1:16:321:13:49
2941Anouk Bergmans1995 1:16:321:13:50
2942Naomi Lubeek1976Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:16:341:12:04
2943Lenie Troost1958Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:16:341:12:05
2944Laura Ligthart1982Rotterdam1:16:351:13:37
2945Vivian Xie1982Rotterdam1:16:461:15:31
2946Lou Sherman1981Rotterdam1:16:511:10:47
2947Sella Masselink1981Rotterdam1:16:521:10:47
2948Hannie Bekker1960Rotterdam1:16:541:11:09
2949Andrea van der Linden1968Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:16:581:13:34
2950Marjon de Graas1961Dutch Runners Gold1:16:591:15:06
2951Wilma de Maar1948Rotterdam1:17:011:16:37
2952Beatriz Müller1979Madrid (ESP)1:17:061:11:17
2953Tamara Rensen1975Eexterveen1:17:111:15:45
2954Mireille David1976Rozenburg Zh1:17:141:13:56
2955Danielle van Zutphen1977Deventer1:17:151:12:44
2956Marleen Ingen Housz1956Rotterdam1:17:171:11:32
2957Doesjka Brouwers1962Spijkenisse1:17:211:15:02
2958Yvonne van der Zalm1956Spijkenisse1:17:211:15:02
2959Anita op den Camp1968Spijkenisse1:17:221:15:03
2960Marielle van Esch1966Spijkenisse1:17:241:11:16
2961Christien Staal-Arts1950Rotterdam1:17:241:14:25
2962Edith Vervooren1961Rotterdam1:17:261:13:40
2963Dewi de Zwart1948Vlaardingen1:17:311:14:29
2964Alice Vermeer1968Rotterdam1:17:341:16:26
2965Lauriane Dechelette1981Vincennes (FRA)1:17:381:11:59
2966Leticia Espinosa Alons1981Rotterdam1:17:391:16:44
2967Ingwell Kuil1978's-Gravenhage1:17:401:11:27
2968Ingrid Jansen1984Delft1:17:411:11:27
2969Estela Duarte Orestes1982Rotterdam1:17:441:14:53
2970Astrid Okker1966Rotterdam1:17:461:11:52
2971Anita Homberg1966Rotterdam1:17:461:17:46
2972Dianne Owen1960Pocklington York (GB1:17:481:14:31
2973Willy van Es1954Spijkenisse1:17:501:13:55
2974Linda Steur1982Hoogvliet Rotterdam1:17:511:13:45
2975Cindy Jonker1977Dordrecht1:17:531:14:23
2976Marjolijn Deckers1961Ridderkerk1:17:531:14:23
2977Silvia Deckers1976Zwijndrecht1:17:531:14:22
2978Carla van Klaveren1964Rotterdam1:18:041:14:42
2979Martina Baekelmans1982Ridderkerk1:18:051:16:10
2980Noor Klapwijk1989 1:18:061:15:56
2981Danielle de Wilde1969Barendrecht1:18:061:17:29
2982Joyce Dompig-Vasilda1963Schiedam1:18:091:14:15
2983Laura Straatman1961Rotterdam1:18:101:12:48
2984Karin Reijnders1977Eersel1:18:121:12:28
2985Bep de Bakker1946Rotterdam1:18:131:14:45
2986Hennie Stroeve1950Rotterdam1:18:241:12:33
2987Barbara van Veen1968Rotterdam1:18:251:13:39
2988Lizette van der Meij1955Rotterdam1:18:251:12:33
2989Karin Bossers1972Rotterdam1:18:261:15:17
2990Brigitte Champion1960Loches (FRA)1:18:281:14:29
2991Karina Laurens1985Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:18:321:13:15
2992Emma McKenzie1968Puttershoek1:18:391:16:31
2993Silvia Gresel1968Nederland1:18:391:14:06
2994Danyelle de Jager1990 1:18:391:15:56
2995Britt Lupgens1988 1:18:401:16:30
2996Sylvia Wubben1973Bergschenhoek1:18:401:14:08
2997Desiree de Knegt-Mergh1964Rotterdam1:18:411:13:17
2998Nora de Koster1993 1:18:491:17:00
2999Sjarifa Siregar1989Delft1:18:491:12:37
3000Chantale Zandhuis1965Rotterdam1:18:501:16:25
3001Linda van Dam1983Capelle aan den IJss1:18:531:13:42
3002Stacey van Lint1995Rotterdam1:18:551:15:19
3003Esther Post1969Krimpen aan den IJss1:19:001:13:19
3004Gianna Lammering1966Rotterdam1:19:031:18:13
3005Diana de Ruijter1966Rotterdam1:19:051:12:55
3006Melissa Kleinjans1994 1:19:051:16:08
3007Daniëlle Hoogendijk1972Schiedam1:19:091:13:36
3008Susanne Nieuwdorp1980Rotterdam1:19:121:16:46
3009Kristi Marlisa1984Barendrecht1:19:131:16:54
3010Sonja Bijsterveld1978Heerjansdam1:19:141:16:55
3011Danielle de Ruiter1981Hellevoetsluis1:19:181:15:51
3012Ilja van den Brandt1971Leiden1:19:191:14:41
3013Sabine Offerman1963Rotterdam1:19:201:13:02
3014Angelina Carol1973Loopgroep Hoorn1:19:241:13:23
3015Machteld Jansen1966Rozenburg Zh1:19:271:13:32
3016Bri Lubrecht1972Vlaardingen1:19:331:14:11
3017Carmen Smit1967Emmen1:19:331:19:16
3018Nicolette Verkaik1987Oud-Beijerland1:19:411:18:15
3019Nusret-Zehra Musa1990Rotterdam1:19:451:19:45
3020Liza Dingemanse1995Biggekerke1:19:461:19:38
3021Carolina Bello Bastida1978Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:19:541:15:22
3022Ria Joling1952Ridderkerk1:20:001:17:44
3023Mariska van Rossen1980Rotterdam1:20:021:17:59
3024Martha van der Bie1969Spijkenisse1:20:031:16:43
3025Corrina Wassenaar1963Capelle aan den IJss1:20:061:16:52
3026Melissa de Leeuw1995Capelle aan den IJss1:20:071:13:59
3027Lisette Olsthoorn1994Apeldoorn1:20:121:19:32
3028Annelies van Delft1963Spirit Oud Beijerlan1:20:201:15:52
3029Michelle Arnold1970Rotterdam1:20:231:15:01
3030Roos Zohar1966Krimpen aan den IJss1:20:311:18:59
3031Felice du Pre1973Vlaardingen1:20:321:18:59
3032Carolien Terlaak1963Rotterdam1:20:351:19:06
3033Sarmila Meeuw Alberto1952Spijkenisse1:20:361:17:51
3034Marieke van Horssen1969Heemskerk1:20:421:16:46
3035Kitty Paak1975Krimpen aan den IJss1:20:421:14:39
3036Miranda Mudde1976Krimpen aan den IJss1:20:431:14:38
3037Wendy Jansen1986Rotterdam1:20:471:16:50
3038Saskia Kloppenburg1976Heerjansdam1:20:481:16:16
3039Britta van Overbeek1975Poortugaal1:20:511:18:58
3040Litsa Kwantes-Tzara1963Schiedam1:20:581:17:44
3041Natascha van Donk1990Krimpen aan de Lek1:21:221:20:44
3042Monique Goosen1970Frankfurt am Main (G1:21:381:19:08
3043Barbara Wijmans1994 1:21:481:19:30
3044Emmely Koudstaal1990Vlaardingen1:22:011:19:39
3045Graciella Nooitmeer1985Vlaardingen1:22:021:19:39
3046Tara van Eijk1994Zoetermeer1:22:031:21:18
3047Manuela Roth1964Frankfurt (GER)1:22:261:19:55
3048Nicolette Kuipers1986Rotterdam1:22:441:19:34
3049Eva Koenders1995 1:22:491:19:19
3050Cindy de Laat1995 1:22:491:19:18
3051Marit Kolff1995 1:22:491:19:07
3052Duinen van Marjan1965Rotterdam1:22:501:18:48
3053Marja Smit1944Schiedam1:23:191:20:26
3054Esther Arkesteijn1974Rotterdam1:23:191:19:26
3055Nicole de Blaay1995 1:23:401:21:23
3056Nicole Wiekeraad1986Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht1:23:481:19:16
3057Kim Traa1995 1:23:491:20:50
3058Jamielyn Meij1995 1:23:491:19:57
3059Judith Porsch1960's-Gravenhage1:23:521:22:47
3060Lisa van Rijnsoever1995 1:23:561:20:15
3061Lisanne Mallens1995 1:24:101:20:28
3062Ria Teeuwen1966Rotterdam1:24:131:21:19
3063Diana Berkelouw1959Ridderkerk1:24:221:24:14
3064Gabrielle van Mullem1972Capelle aan den IJss1:24:251:22:30
3065Ana Cristina Lima1968Recife (BRA)1:24:271:24:00
3066Jannie van der Wal1953Sneek1:24:311:21:36
3067Diana Huitema1978IJlst1:24:321:21:37
3068Anne Busch1992 1:25:121:22:34
3069Laura Franceschini1971Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:25:291:24:43
3070Janet van Hulst1970Voorne Atletiek1:25:431:22:35
3071Margreet Bakker1967Passaat1:25:541:25:22
3072Judy Anne Santos1979Rotterdam-Albrandswa1:26:011:25:15
3073Bianca Battjes1968Rotterdam1:26:151:20:06
3074Kimberley van Kampen1994 1:26:181:23:31
3075Jessica Kost1995 1:26:181:23:31
3076Edina Schuit1995 1:26:211:22:48
3077Alma van Leeuwen1958Amsterdam1:26:341:23:31
3078Timca Pruijt1995 1:26:371:24:02
3079Fiona Verbiest1995 1:26:481:22:45
3080Reshma de Waal1995Rotterdam1:26:491:25:51
3081Bente ter Borg1995 1:26:501:24:08
3082Ella Verhoeven1995 1:26:501:22:42
3083Iris Fitskie1994 1:26:561:24:16
3084Samantha de Jong1986Rotterdam1:26:581:21:47
3085Rachelle Miltenburg1995 1:27:381:21:33
3086Andrea Mia Groder1966Amsterdam1:28:081:27:55
3087Alicia Alves da Luz1986Schiedam1:28:561:26:15
3088Robin Wolkers1995 1:29:501:26:07
3089Maud Gerritsen1995 1:29:501:26:07
3090Danique van Veen1994 1:30:521:27:59
3091Ashley van Lier1995 1:31:061:28:12
3092Ladan Osman1991 1:31:231:28:27
3093Tineke Huiberts1953Vlaardingen1:31:381:26:01
3094Jolanda Groen1981Vlaardingen1:31:381:26:02
3095Chantal Knote1971Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:32:231:26:13
3096Valerie Kivit1995 1:33:151:29:35
3097Loes Schellekens1995 1:33:161:29:37
3098Aude Munyarukato Ngoyo1995Rotterdam1:33:481:33:25
3099Kelly Vonk1995Rotterdam1:33:481:32:49
3100Romee de Bever1995 1:34:171:30:47
3101Rosa Drijvers1995 1:34:171:30:38
3102Za-Zie Kuipers1995 1:37:191:33:16
3103Liza Olijslagers1995 1:37:211:33:29
 
www.uitslagen.nl14-05-2012 09:37