Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Raitdaiprun

Sauwerd - Zaterdag 7 april 2012

 
JGD 3, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Heerema Uithuizen44:1644:15
2Maarten Oosterhuis Winsum50:1649:50
3Ricardo Kregel Uithuizen50:1750:16
4Teun Wienke Sauwerd55:5455:27
5Pieter Jan Kwant Sauwerd55:5455:26
6Hidde Boer Sauwerd55:5555:27
 
D 10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Adrie Hartholt Appelscha48:2948:21
2Judith Visser Sauwerd49:1749:12
3Magriet Taselaar Uithuizen49:3149:24
4Lineke Huizinga Baflo50:5250:46
5Ryanne van Dalen Groningen51:5351:49
6Anke Mulder Groningen52:0151:56
7E. Wietzes Assen52:3152:27
8Carla Frankruijter Bedum52:3252:29
9RiŽtte Danhof Baflo52:3852:31
10Karen Koopman Groningen53:0852:51
11Willy Olijdam Groningen53:1952:54
12Judith Dentant BelgiŽ53:4953:38
13Alienke Boes Groningen53:5253:40
14Marian Danhof Eenrum53:5953:52
15Marleen Bakker Sauwerd54:2954:24
16Maaike van Vree Leermens55:1555:00
17Irene Visser Winsum56:0855:52
18Anneke Krijger Uithuizermeeden56:1956:10
19Reinie Heerema-Kremer Uithuizen56:3056:24
20Greet van Bruggen Oude Pekela56:3056:21
21Dynke Kleefstra Groningen56:3556:10
22Marieke Jansen Groningen56:4056:16
23Carina Doesburg Sauwerd56:5956:56
24Gerieke Buist Noordwolde57:0256:56
25Greetje Terpstra Winsum58:1357:57
26Jessica Spijk Winsum58:4158:37
27Geerte Kwant Sauwerd58:5758:55
28Monique Kloosterman Winsum59:0959:03
29Jacqueline Borgman Baflo59:1359:10
30Ineke Wolters Winsum59:3859:17
31Grietje Dijkmans Winsum59:5959:37
32Dominic van Vree Leermens1:00:0459:49
33Jacqueline van Wijk Groningen1:00:131:00:03
34Ellen Haveman Ulrum1:00:141:00:08
35Ellen Staal Vierhuizen1:00:361:00:28
36Jannie Heller Sauwerd1:01:191:01:06
37Fransien Taselaar Uithuizen1:01:341:01:25
38Hinke Walstra Eenrum1:01:341:01:26
39Anke Bijma Sauwerd1:01:381:01:32
40Nicole Boschman Rottum1:01:401:01:25
41Petra Buist Noordwolde1:01:461:01:39
42Getty Bijsterveld Sauwerd1:01:591:01:47
43Menja Mollema Sauwerd1:03:431:03:28
44Anouk Wesselink Sauwerd1:04:371:04:11
45Trees Schreuder Oosterwijtwerd1:05:511:05:32
46Mereille Stomp Groningen1:05:531:05:41
47Klazien Korhorn Winsum1:06:221:06:08
48Anja Schaaphok Winsum1:06:221:06:07
49Margreet Oosterhuis Groningen1:06:361:06:32
50Anouk Vennik Groningen1:06:361:06:31
51Miena Slagter Holwierde1:06:441:06:24
52Alie Klei Wirdum1:08:261:08:06
 
H10, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gerben Vermij Leens35:4535:44
2Jeroen ten Dam Groningen35:5435:53
3Erik Grave Annen37:1037:09
4Richard Jong-A-Pin Groningen37:3037:28
5Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum37:3537:33
6Paul Terpstra Haren38:0738:05
7Jarno Dekker Groningen38:3438:32
8Ruud Brouwer Hoogeveen38:5638:54
9Jeroen Sienot Wehe den Hoorn39:0239:00
10Karel Edens Groningen39:1539:13
11Fjodor van der Sluijs Gieterveen39:5139:49
12John Vonck Garnwerd40:3440:31
13Dirk Zwakenberg Groningen41:0041:00
14Hero Visser Winsum41:3341:20
15Ben Timmer Haren41:5741:54
16Roelof Berends Oudeschip42:0641:58
17Bert Schaaphok Winsum42:1142:08
18Raimond Sienot Hillegom42:2642:21
19Ben Rink Groningen42:3442:30
20R. v.d. Werff Usquert42:4342:35
21B.P. IJtsma Groningen42:4942:37
22Gertjan Piek Sauwerd42:5042:46
23Evert Boer Sauwerd42:5042:46
24F. Hendriks Groningen43:1243:09
25Klaas Bijsterveld Sauwerd43:5043:40
26Fred Kuipers Dordrecht44:1144:10
27Gerard Bekkering Uithuizen44:1644:10
28Henk Smit Froombosch44:1844:08
29Klaas Vredenburg Groningen44:5144:49
30Johan Rispens Delfzijl44:5944:54
31Piet Boelens Kollumerzwaag45:0645:06
32N. Woltman Eenrum45:1645:02
33Robert Santema Warfstermolen45:1845:13
34John Zwartenkot Ulrum45:2545:16
35Peter Leemhuis Groningen45:2745:21
36Gert Schreuder Oosterwijtwerd45:4645:46
37Sam Kits Ezinge46:0345:55
38Jan Vos Uithuizen46:0745:59
39Bas Huizinga Groningen46:1946:00
40Han Korhorn Kloosterburen46:3146:21
41Ton de Ridder Groningen46:5046:26
42Ido Verbree Assen47:1747:13
43Abel Brondijk Winsum47:3447:23
44John Walker Uithuizen47:3747:37
45Henk Nijland Zuidlaren47:5847:54
46Stoffer Havinga Thesinge48:0447:39
47Erwin Vos Uithuizen48:1248:05
48Erik Danhof Baflo48:1448:07
49Pier Prins Westerwijtwerd48:1848:11
50Jan Kleine Deters Groningen48:2248:15
51Albert Zijlstra Elsloo48:3048:21
52Bram Wubs Winsum48:3448:29
53Ger van Dam Adorp48:3748:33
54Bert ten Hoff Musselkanaal48:4348:36
55Koen Tillema Winsum48:4748:39
56Pieter Jansen Bedum48:4948:43
57Herman Kort Ten Boer49:2449:22
58Erik Tjong Kim Sang Groningen49:3149:07
59Redmar Berduszek Groningen49:3849:29
60Dennis van der Wal Ten Boer50:2950:22
61Dick Pluim Groningen50:3750:19
62Theo Vegter Uithuizen50:3950:31
63Nico Hazenberg Baflo50:4050:32
64Aart Zuidema Grootegast51:1051:01
65Jan E. Slagter Sauwerd51:2151:19
66Ben Begeman Uithuizermeeden51:4151:30
67Jan Rink Groningen51:5651:51
68Thomas Kits Ezinge52:1451:55
69Jurgen Zwerver Winsum52:2452:22
70Aad v.d. Berg Groningen52:4552:27
71Simon Mossel Noordwolde52:4952:44
72Arjen Bosveld Leermens53:0652:52
73Renť Rijploeg Uithuizermeeden53:1353:04
74Tjeerd Geertsema Sauwerd53:1853:15
75Jochem Mierau Groningen53:2753:22
76Johan Dentant BelgiŽ53:4953:37
77Stefan van der Wal Uithuizen53:5853:50
78Datema Sauwerd54:1253:57
79Hessel Elzes Baflo54:2854:18
80A. Eising Bedum54:3554:25
81Jasper Rink Groningen54:4354:37
82Jaap Veldkamp Leeuwarden54:4954:44
83J.P. Werkman Bedum55:3755:27
84Dirk Franssens Saaksum55:4655:27
85Kor Tillema Uithuizen55:5955:50
86J.E. Frankruijter Bedum55:5955:52
87W. Dijk Groningen56:0655:54
88Chiel Klijn Groningen56:1055:59
89Leen Wijnstekers Groningen56:1856:05
90Ubel Haveman Ulrum56:2856:22
91Jelle Boersma Winsum58:0757:47
92Fokko Bosma Groningen58:1058:03
93Martieu Wienke Sauwerd58:2558:00
94Johan Trenning Sauwerd58:2658:00
95Jan Franssens Saaksum58:3258:13
96Riepko Krijthe Groningen58:3858:38
97G. Wilbrink Sappemeer58:4658:35
98Peter van der Werf Baflo59:0358:53
99Luuk Bolt Sauwerd1:03:201:03:16
100Paul Stomp Amsterdam1:05:521:05:40
101Geert Houtman Winsum1:06:221:06:08
 
JGD 1, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jesse Kwint Loppersum25:0425:01
2Roemer Hendriks Sauwerd26:0325:46
 
JGD 2, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Thomas Kwint Loppersum20:1920:16
2Ingmar Hoekstra Winsum22:4122:24
3Melle Kerkhoff Loppersum23:3723:33
4Jord van der Ploeg Garnwerd25:5525:38
5Jellie Hoekstra Winsum26:0225:45
6Gijs Huinder Adorp26:0325:45
7Stijn Boer Sauwerd27:1426:56
8Meike Guikema Garnwerd27:2227:05
9Jan Anne Kwant Sauwerd27:3627:14
10Joris Boes Groningen28:3328:17
11Flelix Klijn Groningen28:3428:17
12Rieks Danhof Baflo29:0628:51
13Roelf Danhof Baflo29:1629:01
14Daan Corzaan Sauwerd29:5629:38
15Leon Winsum30:2030:04
16Tom Limburg Sauwerd32:4232:21
17Vera Kuipers Dordrecht33:0332:40
18Jurrie Piek Sauwerd33:1632:44
19Ike Haveman Ulrum33:1632:51
 
JGD 4, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bram Buigel Warffum19:5719:54
2Ineke van Koldam Groningen22:4022:36
3Floor Buigel Warffum22:5322:50
4Bouke Bolt Sauwerd27:3927:11
5Mayra Scholte Usquert27:4427:23
6Mayke Scheffer Sauwerd32:4132:22
7Larissa Doesburg Sauwerd34:0633:46
 
D 5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tiny Wouda Kollum24:3024:19
2Reina Wijnia-Kwant Hasselt25:5625:52
3Carla Burgler Garnwerd27:2227:04
4Caroline Scheffer Kropswolde27:5527:39
5Marijke Scheffer Kropswolde27:5527:38
6Andrea Kwant Sauwerd29:4529:23
7Jade Drake Amsterdam30:1730:05
8Mereille Paas Schipborg30:5330:39
9Larissa Bleker Groningen31:5231:24
10Marleen Zuidema Uithuizermeeden32:0031:44
11Saskia van Zwam Eenrum32:4832:34
12Miranda Muller Baflo32:4832:36
13Lies van der Wal Aduard32:5032:29
14Maria Bentum Baflo32:5232:40
15Maayke Stomp Dordrecht33:2333:00
16Jennie Sibma Eenrum33:3333:13
17Eveline van der Werf Baflo33:4933:38
18Petra Boer Sauwerd33:5033:27
19Mirjam Stomp Dordrecht34:0133:38
20Els Wijnstekers Amsterdam34:0433:51
21Marrit Wijnstekers Groningen35:4835:35
22Marjolein Pieper Groningen36:3036:04
23Corrie Kuizenga Vierhuizen36:4036:21
24Corrie Poort Winsum37:4937:29
25Jitske Haan Groningen39:0838:50
 
H 5, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Frank Buigel Groningen19:0519:04
2Jurgen Guikema Garnwerd20:1020:07
3Sytse Vliegen Grijpskerk20:3420:29
4Sven Veen Groningen20:4420:41
5Alex Hoekstra Winsum22:4322:25
6Herald Folkerts Gieten23:2123:16
7Dave Jurna Bedum24:4424:16
8Marnix v.d. Brink Groningen24:4824:18
9Wouter Smith Sauwerd27:3127:09
10Gerrie Meijer Groningen29:1929:03
11Lammert Honing Middelstum29:3229:11
12Jan Willem Visser Winsum31:3131:12
13Jeroen Moes Amsterdam33:2333:00
14Harald Veldman Groningen33:3833:15
15Richard Paas Schipborg38:1538:03
16Roelof Datema Noordhorn38:1838:05
17Meinie Ophuis Winsum39:0638:50
18Herman Haan Leens39:1038:52
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-04-2012 14:55