| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 18e Haaksbergse Engelse Mijlenloop
Haaksbergen - Zondag 25 maart 2012
MSEN, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Neals Strik
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
51:07
51:07
3
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
54:43
54:42
5
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
55:39
55:36
12
Bertjan Boschloo
Daventria
1:03:54
1:03:50
14
Tom Tuchter
AV Haaksbergen
1:04:59
1:04:53
15
Daniël Klein-Rot
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:10:41
1:10:34
17
Niels te Brake
AV Haaksbergen
1:13:26
1:13:21
M40, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Eric Borg
Marathon Pim Mulier
56:45
56:43
3
Edwin Veenstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
57:58
57:57
4
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
58:22
58:20
6
Michael Pantling
Marathon Pim Mulier
58:59
58:57
7
Benno Scharenborg
AV Haaksbergen
59:04
59:02
9
Jerry de Jong
SV Sportlust
1:01:53
1:01:49
12
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:04:21
1:04:19
13
Laurens Burink
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:06:39
1:06:34
16
Jacco Smit
Atletics Nijverdal
1:12:33
1:12:28
17
Andre Beddinkhaus
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:16:10
1:15:24
18
Hans ten Voorde
AV Haaksbergen
1:16:36
1:16:28
M50, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
1:03:50
1:03:46
6
Frans Koevoets
LAAC Twente
1:05:54
1:05:49
7
Gerard Gerritsen
Daventria
1:06:40
1:06:36
9
Huub van Langen
LAAC Twente
1:08:00
1:07:58
10
André Somhorst
LAAC Twente
1:08:10
1:08:06
11
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
1:10:40
1:10:39
12
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
1:13:57
1:13:54
14
Willem Schoterman
Loopgroep PK
1:14:44
1:14:35
15
Henk-Jan Baltink
AV Haaksbergen
1:14:54
1:14:46
17
Wilfried Oldenkotte
AV Haaksbergen
1:15:02
1:14:54
21
Rudie van der Walle
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:19:23
1:18:59
23
Herbert Veger
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:19:37
1:19:14
25
Gerrit Altena
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:23:54
1:23:36
26
Fons Tiehatten
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:30:13
1:30:04
28
Andre Aarnink
AV Haaksbergen
1:35:01
1:34:20
VSEN, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Arenda Abbink
Atletics Nijverdal
1:05:02
1:04:59
3
Marlin Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:05:57
1:05:55
5
Marieke ten Brinke
De Zandstuve
1:13:16
1:13:09
V40, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Sabine van Winsen
LAAC Twente
1:19:55
1:19:49
5
Eugenie ter Grote
De Zandstuve
1:28:45
1:27:52
6
Esther van Wijnen
Goor '75
1:32:46
1:31:54
V50, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Aly Hendriksen
LAAC Twente
1:16:08
1:16:01
MRECR, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andre Oude Elferink
Denekamp
58:00
57:52
2
Rik Spijkerman
Ambt Delden
58:31
58:30
3
Eddy Koenderink
Haaksbergen
1:00:45
1:00:44
4
Aje Niks
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
1:01:33
1:01:29
5
Albert Oosterwijk
Haaksbergen
1:01:49
1:01:45
8
Evert Bijsterbosch
Enschede
1:04:01
1:03:57
11
Gerrit Jan Soetman
Enschede
1:04:45
1:04:42
13
Joeri Schilderinck
Eibergen
1:06:13
1:05:17
16
Patrick Lansink
Haaksbergen
1:07:15
1:06:20
17
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo Ov
1:07:23
1:07:20
19
Freddie Dieperink
Haaksbergen
1:08:13
1:08:06
20
Martijn van Bussel
Haaksbergen
1:08:24
1:08:18
23
Sander Spijkerman
Nijverdal
1:08:50
1:08:42
26
Peter Hoomoedt
Haaksbergen
1:08:59
1:08:52
27
Pascal Butterhoff
Enschede
1:09:00
1:08:54
28
Richard Leussink
Hengelo Ov
1:09:01
1:08:54
29
Sjoerd Stegeman
Hengelo Ov
1:09:02
1:08:55
35
Wilco Dunnewold
Winterswijk
1:10:16
1:10:00
45
Reinhard Boeckers
Ahaus (Dld)
1:11:40
1:10:54
46
Henk ten Thije Boonkka
Hengevelde
1:11:47
1:11:22
47
Frank Vastbinder
Haaksbergen
1:11:51
1:11:37
49
Jeroen Laarveld
Haaksbergen
1:11:58
1:11:51
50
Jeroen Laarveld
Haaksbergen
1:11:58
1:11:51
57
Marc Westendorp
Haaksbergen
1:12:34
1:12:24
58
Wim Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
1:12:36
1:11:44
59
Rainer Middendorf
Ahaus (Dld)
1:12:42
1:11:55
62
Gijsbert Heemink
Haaksbergen
1:13:01
1:12:31
66
Ruud ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:13:42
1:13:36
69
Paul Eijkelenkamp
Haaksbergen
1:14:29
1:13:27
73
Harry Maathuis
Haaksbergen
1:15:03
1:14:44
77
Wilco Kienhuis
Vriezenveen
1:15:13
1:14:52
79
Hermann-Josef Bueter
Ahaus (Dld)
1:15:27
1:14:41
83
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:15:53
1:15:09
85
Jurgen Spekreijse
Hengevelde
1:16:02
1:15:37
88
Michiel Timpers
Haaksbergen
1:16:29
1:15:53
90
Jurgen Bouwmeesters
Haaksbergen
1:16:31
1:16:10
91
Jasper ten Berge
Haaksbergen
1:16:38
1:16:32
95
Nardus ten Buuren
Hengevelde
1:16:54
1:16:29
101
Rochere Varenbrink
48599 Gronau
1:17:26
1:16:49
108
Berenschot Cor
Haaksbergen
1:17:46
1:17:14
109
Marcel Middelhuis
Eibergen
1:17:57
1:17:01
111
Victor Lichtenberg
Eibergen
1:17:59
1:17:45
112
Gerard de Nooij
Hengelo Ov
1:18:03
1:17:31
114
Hans Lammertink
Geesteren Gld
1:18:09
1:17:57
115
Arjan Simmelink
Haaksbergen
1:18:15
1:17:57
117
Herman Oude Nijeweme
Enschede
1:18:18
1:17:55
120
Herman van den Berg
Aadorp
1:18:35
1:17:41
121
Dennis Rikkering
Hengelo Ov
1:18:43
1:17:49
122
Raymond v. STein Calle
Hengelo Ov
1:18:56
1:18:49
124
Sjoerd Sengers
Haaksbergen
1:18:58
1:18:44
140
Robert Kraaijvanger
Haaksbergen
1:19:37
1:19:14
141
Leo van het Bolscher
Beckum
1:19:48
1:19:19
142
Thom Winkelman
Haaksbergen
1:19:50
1:19:39
145
Edwin Heeremans
Hengelo Ov
1:19:55
1:19:34
154
Henny Leferink
Haaksbergen
1:20:29
1:20:16
157
Andreas van der Heide
Haaksbergen
1:20:41
1:20:13
162
Jeroen Besselink
Haaksbergen
1:21:00
1:20:50
168
Frank Reimering
Haaksbergen
1:21:21
1:20:19
174
Rob Galgenbeld
Haaksbergen
1:21:33
1:20:35
175
Roeland te Hennepe
Silvolde
1:21:34
1:21:19
176
Arjan Schepers
Haaksbergen
1:21:43
1:21:32
178
Fokke-Gert Spinder
Eibergen
1:21:45
1:21:33
180
cHRISTIAN hAKVOORT
Vreden -dld
1:21:59
1:21:02
184
Robert Schulte
Haaksbergen
1:22:37
1:22:05
187
Frank ter Woerds
Haaksbergen
1:23:02
1:22:20
191
Walter Kormelink
Haaksbergen
1:23:44
1:23:26
192
Wijnand Masselink
Haaksbergen
1:23:44
1:23:37
193
Dinant Saaltink
Haaksbergen
1:23:45
1:23:17
195
Herman Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:23:46
1:23:38
198
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo Ov
1:23:54
1:23:38
202
Gerard Brefeld
Haaksbergen
1:24:06
1:23:33
203
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:24:08
1:23:17
210
Julian Bemthuis
Haaksbergen
1:24:23
1:23:53
212
Lucien Doeschate
Haaksbergen
1:24:30
1:24:12
216
Huub Michorius
Haaksbergen
1:25:07
1:24:43
220
Jos Oude Groote Beverb
Oldenzaal
1:25:32
1:25:14
224
Peter Bemthuis
Haaksbergen
1:25:37
1:25:08
231
marcel klein Gunnewiek
Eibergen
1:26:29
1:25:33
234
Marco Oudshoorn
Haaksbergen
1:26:38
1:26:07
239
Yesa Bozoghlan
Haaksbergen
1:27:22
1:26:14
240
Edwin Molenkamp
Haaksbergen
1:27:24
1:26:44
242
Sjoerd Flapper
Haaksbergen
1:27:29
1:26:59
245
Hennie Scheggetman
Haaksbergen
1:27:41
1:26:49
249
Frans Welbergen
Haaksbergen
1:27:55
1:27:31
254
Freddy Liebrand
Haaksbergen
1:28:16
1:27:21
255
Wim klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:28:33
1:28:16
258
Donny Meijerink
Haaksbergen
1:28:53
1:28:14
264
Fred Groot Nibbelink
Haaksbergen
1:29:36
1:28:41
271
Harry ter Braack
Haaksbergen
1:30:40
1:30:00
273
Marcel Hofmeijer
Haaksbergen
1:30:43
1:30:07
274
Alwin Hietbrink
Haaksbergen
1:30:43
1:30:05
275
Eddy Oude Elferink
Weerselo
1:31:03
1:29:57
277
Dietmar Bruening
Ahaus (Dld)
1:31:09
1:30:23
278
Christiaan Habing
Enschede
1:31:13
1:30:12
280
Melvin Wijlens
Haaksbergen
1:31:25
1:30:47
281
Dennis Menzing
Haaksbergen
1:31:27
1:30:59
283
Eric-Jan Meindersma
Haaksbergen
1:31:39
1:31:30
286
Daniël Scholten
Haaksbergen
1:32:10
1:32:05
287
Casper van Geffen
Amersfoort
1:32:20
1:31:20
290
Peter Rondeel
Lichtenvoorde
1:32:44
1:31:41
293
Harry Weegerink
Haaksbergen
1:33:37
1:32:52
299
Frank Oosterhuis
Haaksbergen
1:34:10
1:34:00
303
Sander Waanders
Haaksbergen
1:34:36
1:34:01
306
Martin Oosterholt
Haaksbergen
1:34:45
1:34:04
313
Dick van der Klauw
Leersum
1:35:16
1:34:27
321
Marcel de Wijs
Haaksbergen
1:37:24
1:36:46
326
Jules van Straaten
Wierden
1:38:44
1:37:59
331
Richard jonker
Haaksbergen
1:39:52
1:39:11
340
Diederik Temmink
Haaksbergen
1:48:03
1:47:54
VRECR, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Exterkate
Haaksbergen
1:08:01
1:07:59
3
Daphne Berends-Van Wij
Hengelo Ov
1:15:26
1:14:42
5
Jeanet Reekers
Daarlerveen
1:18:19
1:18:15
6
Chantal Lansink
Haaksbergen
1:18:27
1:17:31
7
Ria Nijland- ter Woerd
Haaksbergen
1:18:42
1:18:31
14
Marian Wassenburg
Enschede
1:21:07
1:20:52
16
Wenneke Overgoor
Haaksbergen
1:21:22
1:20:59
17
Petra Velthuis
Haaksbergen
1:21:42
1:21:36
19
Annelies Goedhart
Enschede
1:21:53
1:21:39
20
Lotte Krabbenborg
Nijmegen
1:22:31
1:21:58
23
Yvonne van der Kuil
Haaksbergen
1:23:35
1:23:08
24
Helen Smit van der Gie
Enschede
1:23:40
1:23:32
25
Esther Wiering-Janssen
Haaksbergen
1:23:47
1:23:20
26
Renate Dieperink
Haaksbergen
1:23:48
1:23:20
27
Claudia van den Brug
Enschede
1:23:50
1:23:12
28
Herma Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:23:53
1:23:22
30
Odette Menzing
Haaksbergen
1:24:39
1:24:11
31
Harijati Rademaker
Enschede
1:24:47
1:23:59
32
Silvia Pikkemaat
Hengelo Ov
1:25:07
1:24:37
35
Mathilde Plentinger
Haaksbergen
1:26:27
1:25:58
36
Veronique van Os
Haaksbergen
1:26:41
1:26:07
39
Marianne Weeink
Haaksbergen
1:27:27
1:27:00
40
Claudia Hilboldt
Hengelo Ov
1:27:30
1:26:41
41
Annelies van der Burg
Enschede
1:27:40
1:26:38
42
Chanine Goselink
Haaksbergen
1:27:59
1:27:30
44
Anja van Kempen
Haaksbergen
1:28:05
1:27:38
45
Monique van Dijk
Haaksbergen
1:28:06
1:27:48
46
Marieke Hakkert
Ridderkerk
1:28:08
1:27:05
47
Nicole Olde Heuvel
Haaksbergen
1:28:08
1:27:50
48
Rachel Morssinkhof
Haaksbergen
1:28:10
1:27:32
52
Gisela Schniedertoens
Ahaus (Dld)
1:28:59
1:28:10
55
Veronique Weites
Haaksbergen
1:29:10
1:28:30
59
Elly Terhurne-Konings
Haaksbergen
1:30:04
1:29:38
64
Christine van Pareren
Ahaus (GER)
1:30:56
1:29:53
65
Monique Dijksterhuis
Haaksbergen
1:31:03
1:30:20
66
Carla vander Pol
Haaksbergen
1:31:31
1:30:48
68
Desiree Rouwenhorst
Borculo
1:32:42
1:32:34
70
Tijske Blankestijn
Hengelo Ov
1:33:08
1:32:52
73
Lara Weegerink
Haaksbergen
1:33:37
1:32:52
74
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
1:33:41
1:32:49
76
Marielle Lesscher
Saasveld
1:33:49
1:33:19
79
Jacquelien Jacobs
Haaksbergen
1:34:14
1:33:30
84
Leni van Kleef
Haaksbergen
1:36:34
1:35:36
86
Marian ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
1:37:01
1:36:16
88
Charlotte Oude Alink
Hengelo Ov
1:37:43
1:37:21
91
Chantal Geerdink
Haaksbergen
1:38:55
1:38:04
92
Anouk ten Barge
Hengelo Ov
1:39:08
1:38:46
93
Monique Kerkhoffs
Enschede
1:42:02
1:41:29
95
Annegret Rothkirch
Bochelt
1:43:19
1:42:53
97
Hanneke Steggink
Haaksbergen
1:44:41
1:44:02
98
Susanne Oudenbroek
Enschede
1:45:16
1:44:43
102
Riette Scheltinga
Enschede
1:49:49
1:49:06
103
Elvira Oldemaat
Hengelo Ov
1:50:58
1:50:08
BEDR, 10 EM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Rene Dubbelink
Rabobank E'de-H'berg
1:08:18
1:08:14
4
Peter Muntel
Rabobank E'de-H'berg
1:08:45
1:08:41
5
Peter van der Lugt
SMK team I
1:08:55
1:08:30
7
Johan van Dragt
Rabobank E'de-H'berg
1:12:10
1:11:26
9
Rene Bogaarts
Rabobank E'de-H'berg
1:12:31
1:11:47
13
Paul Heijker
BonsenReuling Acc. I
1:15:49
1:14:45
16
Jan-Paul Klein Poelhui
Fysik
1:17:28
1:17:13
20
Richard Folkers
TKF Team C
1:20:02
1:19:29
23
Laurens Waning
Rabobank E'de-H'berg
1:23:11
1:22:24
24
Monique Nagenvoort
TKF Team B
1:25:27
1:25:08
25
Sander Beek
BonsenReuling Acc. I
1:25:31
1:24:26
26
Ingmar Pondes
BonsenReuling Acc. I
1:26:59
1:25:51
28
Tim Bouwman
BonsenReuling Acc. I
1:31:17
1:30:42
29
Anton van Kessel
Deltics I
1:32:56
1:32:43
30
Judith Noorloos
TKF Team B
1:36:19
1:35:58
MSEN, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ruud Boom
Atletics Nijverdal
26:17
26:16
5
Rob Lanting
Marathon Pim Mulier
30:41
30:41
8
Frank Wouda
AV Haaksbergen
34:08
34:03
9
K. Simmelink
AV Haaksbergen
35:13
35:04
10
Mark ter Mors
AV Haaksbergen
35:40
35:03
11
Stan Houwers
Winterswijk Kotten
42:55
41:45
M40, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Savio Strik
Atletics Nijverdal
29:15
29:15
2
René van Weezep
Atletics Nijverdal
30:07
30:05
3
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
30:10
30:09
4
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
31:30
31:29
7
Robin Hofste
AV Haaksbergen
45:03
44:13
8
Raymond Bruins
LAAC Twente
45:42
44:14
M50, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
37:54
37:52
9
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
41:37
41:13
VSEN, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henrieke Krommendijk
Atletics Nijverdal
31:38
31:36
2
Kimberly Kok
Atletics Nijverdal
31:47
31:47
4
Karin Wantia-te Vaarwe
ASV
37:42
37:30
6
Saskia Kruse
Avanti-Wilskracht
38:24
38:20
V40, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Annelies Lageschaar
LAAC Twente
36:07
35:57
4
Carina Slingerland
AV Haaksbergen
38:34
38:28
V50, 5 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MRECR, 5 EM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Khorsro Nabizada
Haaksbergen
30:06
30:04
5
Antoine van Brummelen
Eibergen
30:41
30:33
6
Floris ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
30:42
30:39
8
Sander te Rietmole
Rietmolen
31:31
31:26
14
Bram van Haeringen
Haaksbergen
32:10
32:05
15
Freek Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
33:07
33:05
16
Niels Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
33:28
33:16
17
Harald ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
33:29
33:25
21
Gert-Jan Tuller
Diepenheim
33:41
33:39
22
Marco Klein Poelhuis
Enschede
33:43
33:41
23
Jan-Anne Woelders
Hengelo Ov
33:44
33:32
25
Niels te Lintelo
Rietmolen
34:01
33:57
26
Ramon Veneboer
Haaksbergen
34:02
33:54
32
Cas van der Kuil
Haaksbergen
34:31
34:26
35
Stefan Egas
Hardinxveld-Giessend
34:49
34:17
36
Jeroen Lansink
Haaksbergen
35:00
34:56
44
Rutger Tenhagen
Haaksbergen
35:57
35:45
45
Hans Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
36:00
35:57
46
Brian Te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
36:02
35:56
48
Niels Exterkate
Haaksbergen
36:34
36:22
51
Marco Herrewijn
Haaksbergen
36:48
36:36
52
Thomas Schwietering
Ahaus (Dld)
36:49
36:35
53
Robert ter Mors
Haaksbergen
36:57
36:48
56
Harro Radstake
Haaksbergen
37:18
37:10
58
Maarten ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
37:38
37:37
60
Dieter Pesenacker
Ottenstein
37:53
36:32
64
Christoph Link
Ahaus (Dld)
38:04
37:50
67
Tim ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
38:13
38:02
69
Gerben ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
38:14
38:03
70
Karsten Brefeld
Haaksbergen
38:20
38:19
71
Coen Hartendorp
Hengelo Ov
38:26
38:12
75
Herbert Garritsen
Eibergen
38:37
38:26
76
Patrick Heemink
Haaksbergen
38:40
37:38
77
Taco Eijkelenkamp
Haaksbergen
38:44
37:45
79
Harrie Velthuis
Haaksbergen
38:50
38:37
80
Maarten Busschers
Enschede
38:51
38:07
82
Werner Menkehorst
Winterswijk
38:56
38:46
83
Gino Heijnsdijk
Haaksbergen
38:56
38:44
84
Tonny Busschers
Haaksbergen
39:01
38:44
87
Michiel van Bentem
Enschede
39:28
39:09
91
Vincent van het Reve
Oldenzaal
39:49
38:59
92
Ruud Lenferink
Haaksbergen
39:49
39:15
96
Andre Scheffers
Haaksbergen
40:19
40:03
98
Ramon van Herwerden
Hengelo Ov
40:32
40:30
101
Frank Baumeister
Ahaus (Dld)
40:50
40:36
104
Arend Jan Nijenhuis
Vreden - Duitsland
40:55
39:59
107
Thijs Versteeg
Haaksbergen
41:19
41:06
108
Jan Jaap Zijlman
Haaksbergen
41:26
41:15
110
Leendert van Herk
Haaksbergen
41:38
41:16
115
Jeroen Havekes
Haaksbergen
42:02
41:49
117
Hilbrand Bergsma
Haaksbergen
42:09
41:50
118
René Kleinsman
Haaksbergen
42:11
41:20
125
Luuk Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
42:45
42:20
126
Robert Kuipers
Haaksbergen
42:47
42:26
127
Erwin Overbeeke
Haaksbergen
42:49
42:21
128
Groot Bruinderink
Haaksbergen
42:51
42:02
132
Raymond Kaspers
Haaksbergen
43:13
43:00
133
Pepijn Winkelman
Haaksbergen
43:15
42:30
135
Bonny Holweg
Lichtenvoorde
43:19
42:47
140
Michal Godziszko
Haaksbergen
43:39
43:32
141
Karst van Doorn
Haaksbergen
43:40
42:56
142
Job Veldhuisen
Winterswijk
43:42
42:33
145
Dinant Bannink
Haaksbergen
43:48
42:39
150
Tonni Leferink
Haaksbergen
44:00
43:53
152
Wilfried ter Braak
Haaksbergen
44:14
43:43
155
John Besseling
Winterswijk
44:23
43:26
156
Daan Weegerink
Haaksbergen
44:25
43:50
158
Louwrens Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
44:28
43:38
159
Maaike Ebbekink
Hengelo Ov
44:29
43:49
163
Mirko Hartgerink
Haaksbergen
44:34
43:59
165
John Vogelzang
Haaksbergen
44:37
43:56
167
Bert Exterkate
Haaksbergen
44:42
44:00
169
richard lansink
Haaksbergen
44:44
44:28
172
Gerben Nijland
Haaksbergen
45:04
44:42
174
Erwin ten Elsen
Haaksbergen
45:15
44:10
177
Christiaan Visser
Enschede
45:27
44:16
183
Martin Huurneman
Haaksbergen
45:51
45:34
184
Gijs Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
45:57
45:43
185
Ronnie ten Vregelaar
Haaksbergen
46:02
44:52
187
joris van Etten
Haaksbergen
46:07
45:54
188
martijn Schiphorst
Haaksbergen
46:08
45:55
191
Bram Wijnbergen
Haaksbergen
46:19
46:19
193
Bob Wijnbergen
Haaksbergen
46:20
45:08
194
Leon Masselink
Haaksbergen
46:20
45:51
197
Peter Weustink
Zuidwolde Dr
46:28
45:21
198
Bart Ten Thije
Haaksbergen
46:36
46:05
201
Richard Esendam
Haaksbergen
46:47
46:16
202
Ronny Uiterwijk
Hengelo Ov
46:49
45:49
203
Henk Kloppenbarg
Haaksbergen
46:50
46:15
206
Jan-Herman Tempel
Haaksbergen
46:59
46:12
208
Tiago Fioreze
Enschede (BRA)
47:09
46:49
210
Pleun van den Dool
Wassenaar
47:22
46:24
213
Herman Voogsgeerd
Haaksbergen
47:42
47:17
217
Clemens Robers
Haaksbergen
48:00
46:59
219
Tom Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
48:32
47:46
222
Dennis te Lintelo
Haaksbergen
48:54
48:44
223
Robert Wallerbosch
Haaksbergen
49:08
47:59
225
Bertho Michorius
Haaksbergen
49:14
48:25
228
Tristan Damveld
Haaksbergen
50:05
50:02
229
Gerrit Mekkelholt
Haaksbergen
50:06
49:40
230
Jeffrey Wildenborg
Haaksbergen
50:20
49:45
232
Sander Weijers
Haaksbergen
50:52
49:42
233
Jeroen Sanders
Haaksbergen
50:58
50:18
236
Bennie Olde Heuvel
Haaksbergen
51:58
51:41
237
Jordi Koenderink
Haaksbergen
52:24
51:53
243
Sytze van Beijeren B e
Haaksbergen
53:43
53:06
244
Berthil Beumer
Haaksbergen
54:20
53:15
245
Henry Siemerink
Haaksbergen
56:06
55:26
246
Ludger Sendfeld
Ottenstein
56:44
55:40
247
Dieter Sendfeld
Ottenstein
56:44
55:40
248
Jan Ellenbroek
Haaksbergen
56:48
56:29
250
Oeble Kempenaar
Haaksbergen
58:09
57:13
255
Wilfried Stockmann
Enschede
1:46:19
1:45:09
VRECR, 5 EM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lavra Hakvoort
Vreden - dld
32:29
32:24
2
Iris Ruinemans
Beuningen Ov
33:31
33:29
6
Claudia Borgijink
Varsseveld
38:38
38:29
10
Karin Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
39:50
39:48
13
Jacqueline Ooink
Haaksbergen
40:19
40:02
14
Roxanne Dijkhuis
Haaksbergen
40:19
40:03
15
Marije Westerveld
Enschede
40:42
40:32
16
Anoek Meuleman
Haaksbergen
40:44
40:31
17
Agnes Loohuis-Damveld
Haaksbergen
41:13
40:44
18
Frederike habers
Hengelo Ov
41:15
41:05
19
Monique Luttikholt
Haaksbergen
41:36
41:12
23
Beate Kostka
Ratingen (Dld)
42:43
42:34
25
Riny Morsinkhof
Haaksbergen
42:47
42:43
26
Jeanine Lankheet
Haaksbergen
42:51
42:47
27
Susan van Sark
Haaksbergen
42:52
42:45
28
Andrea Lennert
Ahaus (Dld)
43:00
42:50
30
Pleunie ter Brugge
Zenderen
43:17
42:14
31
Lisa Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
43:27
43:25
32
Yvette Maatkamp
Egmond aan den Hoef
43:30
43:23
37
Annemiek Oude Nijeweme
Beuningen Ov
44:24
43:32
38
Wendelien van Daal
Amersfoort
44:28
44:11
39
Joline Hulstijn
Hengelo Ov
44:31
44:23
40
Karin Oude Nijeweme
Oldenzaal
44:32
43:40
42
Brenda ten Vergert
Haaksbergen
44:37
44:23
43
Regien Tenhagen
Haaksbergen
44:45
44:43
45
Jolijn Strijbosch
Haaksbergen
44:56
44:51
46
Veronique Bruil
Haaksbergen
45:07
45:02
48
Kirsten Klibingat
Ratingen (DL)
45:26
45:20
51
Christel van der Kuil
Haaksbergen
45:32
45:24
52
Jacqueline Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
45:32
45:23
53
Nienke Willems
Haaksbergen
45:33
45:03
59
Debby Bouwhuis
Haaksbergen
45:56
45:36
60
Emilie Oosterwijk
Haaksbergen
45:57
44:56
61
Linda ter Woerds
Haaksbergen
46:10
45:22
64
Loes Wijnbergen
Haaksbergen
46:18
46:18
65
Marjan Lentink
Haaksbergen
46:20
46:06
66
Anja Meulenkamp
Haaksbergen
46:20
46:07
68
Iemke Ten Vregelaar
Haaksbergen
46:30
46:02
69
Maureen Golbach
Haaksbergen
46:31
45:44
70
Ilse Leusenkamp
Haaksbergen
46:35
45:47
73
Christina Moolhuizen
Haaksbergen
46:45
45:58
75
Marloes Klumpers
Haaksbergen
46:48
46:11
76
Fleur Lansink Rotgerin
Hengelo Ov
46:51
46:21
77
Renee van Londen
Haaksbergen
46:51
46:21
78
Jolijn Dijksterhuis
Haaksbergen
46:51
46:21
81
Monique Ticheloven
Haaksbergen
47:00
46:49
83
Sandra Fonteine
Hengelo Ov
47:03
46:20
84
Sandra Galgenbeld
Enschede
47:05
46:32
85
Annemiek Egberink
Enschede
47:07
46:48
86
Brigitte Lange
Stadtlohn (Dld)
47:12
47:01
87
Sanne Dijksterhuis
Haaksbergen
47:12
46:13
88
Sietske Eijkelenkamp
Haaksbergen
47:14
46:14
89
Nancy Stokkers
Haaksbergen
47:17
46:40
90
Bianca Kaspers
Haaksbergen
47:18
47:02
91
Margien Zieleman
Haaksbergen
47:18
46:41
93
Anouk Menkehorst
Haaksbergen
47:24
47:04
94
Charlotte Beukert
Haaksbergen
47:25
46:57
95
Stanny Vastbinder
Haaksbergen
47:25
46:56
96
Alwine Grondman
Haaksbergen
47:27
47:10
100
Gerrie Koppelman
Haaksbergen
47:29
47:06
102
Anne van den Berg
Haaksbergen
47:34
46:42
105
Marjoline van der Haar
Hengelo Ov
47:38
46:48
109
Marion Geelink
Haaksbergen
47:58
47:34
114
Marloes Olde Hampsink
Enschede
48:27
47:32
115
Annie Broekhuis
Haaksbergen
48:27
48:11
117
Jenny Hilderink
Haaksbergen
48:31
47:31
119
Elles Bieleveldt
Haaksbergen
48:32
47:46
120
Chantal Prinsen
Haaksbergen
48:34
48:27
121
Paulien Temmink
Haaksbergen
48:37
47:53
122
Carmen Reimerink
Haaksbergen
48:39
47:47
124
Ester Agterbosch
Haaksbergen
48:48
48:01
126
Angelique Sanders-Bok
Haaksbergen
49:09
48:43
127
Chantal Wallerbosch
Haaksbergen
49:11
48:04
128
M J in het Veld
Haaksbergen
49:15
48:18
129
Daphne Temmink
Haaksbergen
49:16
49:09
130
Annemarie ten Hoopen
Enschede
49:25
48:30
132
Marieke Tankink
Haaksbergen
49:33
49:25
134
Karin Wijlens-Gorkink
Rietmolen
49:37
49:15
135
Yvon Weustink
Oud Ootmarsum
49:43
48:36
136
Miranda Wiggers
Haaksbergen
49:43
49:16
137
Saskia ten Berge
Amersfoort
49:44
48:49
139
Kim Klanderman
Haaksbergen
49:48
49:21
140
Anouk van der Kuil
Haaksbergen
49:52
49:22
144
Marion Veurink
Haaksbergen
49:56
49:49
146
Sophie Loohuis
Haaksbergen
49:57
49:54
148
Ferranic Gerritsen
Enschede
49:58
48:58
149
Jacqueline Stoteler
Eibergen
49:59
49:01
155
Pauline Terhürne
Haaksbergen
50:29
49:36
158
Ester Wesseler
Haaksbergen
50:34
50:00
159
Ingrid Karnebeck
Haaksbergen
50:34
49:59
160
Ria ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
50:34
49:56
161
Anita ten Broeke
Haaksbergen
50:34
49:59
163
Marie-José Scharenborg
Haaksbergen
50:36
50:01
164
Nanda van der Drift
Schiedam
50:36
49:27
165
Noortje Sanders
Haaksbergen
50:36
49:57
168
Sabine Wissink
Haaksbergen
51:13
50:08
169
Patricia Zieverink
Haaksbergen
51:22
50:58
175
Melanie Borghuis
Haaksbergen
51:38
50:27
178
Nicole ten Asbroek
Haaksbergen
52:03
50:58
179
Maureen Keilholtz
Enschede
52:08
51:53
180
Ditta Scharenberg-Lour
Neede
52:10
51:05
181
Margaretha Tuijnenburg
Hengelo Ov
52:24
51:56
182
Cindy Waanders
Haaksbergen
52:31
52:03
188
Thea kleine Wiecherink
Enschede
52:50
52:10
190
Jorien Slothuis
Haaksbergen
52:54
52:11
193
Nathalie Mentink
Haaksbergen
53:17
52:55
197
Danielle ter Huurne
Haaksbergen
53:33
52:32
199
Alexandra Lemges
's-Gravenhage
53:51
53:00
201
Veronique de Vries
Hengelo Ov
53:56
53:39
202
Marieke Louwers
Haaksbergen
54:09
53:17
203
Jolande Wensing
Haaksbergen
54:22
53:29
204
Jessica Koorman
Haaksbergen
54:29
54:01
206
Atty van Helden-Woertm
Borculo
54:40
54:23
207
Heleen Simmelink
Haaksbergen
54:50
54:11
208
Annegreet van der Vlug
Haaksbergen
54:53
53:56
210
Hanneke Weterholt
Enschede
55:13
54:29
211
Anneke Masselink
Haaksbergen
55:14
54:46
212
Maryke Verheul
's-Gravenhage
55:15
54:45
213
Sabina Waanders
Haaksbergen
55:18
54:54
214
Monique Schoenmaker-Ni
Rekken
55:30
54:36
215
Chantal Wegdam
Haaksbergen
55:30
54:37
216
Cynthia Leferink
Haaksbergen
55:30
54:34
217
Saskia Hilderink
Haaksbergen
55:30
54:34
219
Mirjam Simmelink
Haaksbergen
55:45
55:18
220
Jolanda Blankvoort
Eibergen
56:26
55:28
221
Rosalie Dekker
Haaksbergen
56:57
56:28
222
Nanette Dekker
Haaksbergen
56:59
56:35
224
Deborah Dieperink
Haaksbergen
57:45
57:02
225
Antje ten Brinke
Haaksbergen
57:51
57:23
227
Filijne Radstake
Haaksbergen
58:35
57:50
228
Gerrie Alferink
Haaksbergen
58:39
58:21
229
Ingrid van Sark
Haaksbergen
58:41
58:23
230
Kitty Freriksen
Haaksbergen
58:43
57:58
232
Marloes Terhürne
Haaksbergen
58:52
58:28
234
Karin de Koster
Haaksbergen
59:49
58:48
235
Ingrid Kuipers
Haaksbergen
59:49
58:48
237
Saskia ter Braak
Haaksbergen
1:02:28
1:01:56
239
Monique van Beijeren
Haaksbergen
1:05:42
1:05:03
240
Liduin Nibbelink
Haaksbergen
1:10:12
1:09:44
241
Martine Wijlens
Hengelo Ov
1:10:27
53:49
BEDR, 5 EM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Screever
SMK team II
32:44
32:31
2
Arjan Steenberg
Flynth Adv.& Acc.
35:13
34:58
3
Gerhard Diepenmaat
Gemeente Haaksbergen
35:25
35:23
4
Bart ter Huurne
SMK team II
35:33
35:01
5
Mark Busschers
SMK team II
35:35
35:03
6
Olaf Ellenbroek
TKH Logistics BV I
35:36
35:24
7
Jan ter Huurne
SMK team II
36:22
36:21
9
Michel Bouwmeester
TKF team A
38:37
38:08
10
Maikel Mentink
TKH Logistics BV II
39:12
38:39
11
Wilfried Derksen
Gemeente Haaksbergen
39:45
39:37
12
Marco Nijland
TKH Logistics BV I
39:51
39:35
16
Arnold Willemsen
TKH Logistics BV I
40:09
39:36
17
Ben van Sark
Flynth Adv.& Acc.
41:14
40:59
18
Roel Wieggers
BonsenReuling Acc. I
41:22
40:27
19
Gerald ten Barge
BonsenReuling Acc. I
41:31
40:38
20
Remco Scholten
BonsenReuling Acc. I
43:05
42:13
21
Tim Lammerts van Buere
BonsenReuling Acc. I
43:41
42:47
22
Merlin te Lintelo
TKH Logistics BV II
43:51
43:23
24
Andre Busschers
TKF team A
44:29
43:48
25
Annie Pierik
Gemeente Haaksbergen
45:06
44:53
28
Marja Luttikholt
Gemeente Haaksbergen
45:18
44:54
29
Silke Belshof
TKH Logistics BV II
46:29
45:59
30
Inge Lammers
Flynth Adv.& Acc.
46:31
46:17
32
Nanda Dekker
BonsenReuling Acc. I
49:27
48:36
33
Lennaert Vrind
BonsenReuling Acc. I
49:28
48:34
34
Stefan Klijn
BonsenReuling Acc. I
49:28
48:35
35
Dianne Nijland
TKH Logistics BV I
49:31
49:16
36
Piet van Toledo
Deltics II
49:45
49:23
37
Idske Wieskamp
TKH Logistics BV II
52:09
51:40
38
Anneke Heerschop
Gemeente Haaksbergen
53:33
53:10
40
Grabielle 't Hoen
Flynth Adv.& Acc.
55:44
55:30
41
Hilde Wijlens
BonsenReuling Acc. I
56:05
55:14
42
Esther Schurink
BonsenReuling Acc. I
56:18
55:27
J12, 1 EM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
David Velthuis
Haaksbergen
6:03
6:02
3
Floris Velthuis
Haaksbergen
6:12
6:11
5
Niels Witbreuk
Haaksbergen
6:20
6:19
7
Mart van der Kuil
Haaksbergen
6:27
6:26
9
Joris Lankheet
Haaksbergen
6:31
6:26
15
Thomas Jager
Geesteren Gld
6:50
6:49
17
Jannik Pesenacker
Ottenstein
6:58
6:53
18
Thomas Ottenschot
Haaksbergen
6:59
6:58
19
Bram Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
7:02
7:01
23
Jochem Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
7:15
7:14
24
Ruben van Sark
Haaksbergen
7:17
7:17
25
Marrin Ordelmans
Haaksbergen
7:17
7:12
26
Willem Sanders
Haaksbergen
7:23
7:21
30
Daan Olde Engberink
Haaksbergen
7:35
7:28
31
Maarten Elfrink
Haaksbergen
7:35
7:35
32
Ryan van der Weiden
Haaksbergen
7:36
7:35
33
Kjeld van Veen
Haaksbergen
7:39
7:35
34
Victor Meulenkamp
Haaksbergen
7:40
7:38
35
Julian ter Horst
Haaksbergen
7:43
7:37
36
Kristan van der Heide
Haaksbergen
7:43
7:41
37
Timon van der Heide
Haaksbergen
7:44
7:40
39
Lucas Versteeg
Haaksbergen
7:46
7:43
40
Stef ten Brinke
Haaksbergen
7:55
7:51
41
Daan Kappeyne vd Coppe
Haaksbergen
7:55
7:50
43
Darren van Ginkel
Haaksbergen
8:05
8:04
45
Jayden Oosting
Haaksbergen
8:13
8:12
46
Collin Oosting
Haaksbergen
8:16
8:14
49
Casper Okkinga
Haaksbergen
8:25
8:19
50
Gijs ten Thije Boonkka
Haaksbergen
8:43
8:42
51
Jochem Versteeg
Haaksbergen
9:02
9:00
52
Daan Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
9:03
9:00
53
Mees Olde Engberink
Haaksbergen
9:03
8:58
55
Derk Klanderman
Haaksbergen
9:07
9:03
56
lendl Stokkers
Haaksbergen
9:19
9:18
57
Jort vd Sanden
Haaksbergen
9:21
9:17
J16, 1 EM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Boris Biertanja
Haaksbergen
6:19
6:18
4
Thijs Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
6:40
6:39
M12, 1 EM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Emma Brummelhuis
Haaksbergen
6:32
6:29
6
Anna van Etten
Haaksbergen
7:11
7:07
7
Daphne Bultman
Haaksbergen
7:14
7:13
8
Roos Wiegerinck
Haaksbergen
7:17
7:15
9
Daniëlle Dielen
Winterswijk
7:18
7:16
11
Anique Busschers
Haaksbergen
7:32
7:29
13
Martin Lammers
Haaksbergen
7:38
7:33
14
Danne Leferink
Haaksbergen
7:41
7:40
15
Linde Lankheet
Haaksbergen
7:44
7:40
16
Anne-fleur Scholten
Haaksbergen
7:47
7:42
17
Merel Wiegerinck
Haaksbergen
7:51
7:46
21
Battice Westendorp
Haaksbergen
7:57
7:52
23
Kyonne Ruardij
Haaksbergen
8:05
8:05
24
Mariline Scholten
Haaksbergen
8:08
8:07
26
Isabelle Scholten
Haaksbergen
8:12
8:04
28
Britt Stokkers
Haaksbergen
8:20
8:17
29
Laura ten Voorde
Haaksbergen
8:26
8:24
30
Nathalie Kleinsman
Haaksbergen
8:30
8:26
31
Fien van de Sanden
Haaksbergen
8:31
8:27
32
Meintje Menzing
haaksbergen
8:32
8:29
33
Charell Rouwenhorst
Haaksbergen
8:43
8:41
35
Josefien Okkinga
Haaksbergen
8:47
8:41
38
Shalika Hilderink
Haaksbergen
9:09
9:04
39
Sachini Hilderink
Haaksbergen
9:09
9:04
43
Carmen van der Weiden
Haaksbergen
9:37
9:34
44
Yara ter Avest
Haaksbergen
9:37
9:34
45
Bente Lansink Rotgerin
Hengelo Ov
9:38
9:34
46
Thais Meijerink
Haaksbergen
9:57
9:53
M16, 1 EM KIDSRUN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Uitslagen.nl
26-03-2012 21:51