| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 10 van Cuijk aan de Maas
Cuijk - Zondag 23 oktober 2011
VTM34, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sanne Reichgelt
Overasselt
19:34
19:33
9
Karlijn van Grunsven
Cuijk
25:36
25:29
13
Priscilla Klein Moleka
Cuijk
27:58
27:51
19
Ingeborg Loermans
Afferden Lb
29:16
29:05
27
Judit de Jong
Sint Anthonis
30:36
30:28
30
Stephanie Steenhuizen
Grave
30:47
30:32
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
15
Marie-Louise Verplak
Eerbeek
34:01
33:57
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemarie van Dongen
Oeffelt
24:14
24:09
2
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
28:55
28:46
3
Monique van der Meer
Cuijk
29:24
29:19
5
Miranda Laracker
Vianen Nb
30:05
29:54
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
23:15
23:10
5
Roos Dortmans
Sint-Oedenrode
30:46
30:32
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V60, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Spronk
GochKruisland (GER)
22:01
21:58
2
Monica Voss
Kranenburg (GER)
26:44
26:39
3
Corry Maasdamme
Amersfoort
30:29
30:24
MTM34, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Eric de Waal
Beek-Ubbergen
18:26
18:24
13
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
19:11
19:08
22
Remko van Lieshout
Nijmegen
23:04
22:56
35
Dimitris Barbageorgopu
Cuijk
25:43
25:32
39
Pieter Jan Wolterink
Cuijk
27:43
27:35
42
Bart van den Bogaard
Helmond
30:21
29:28
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen
23:48
23:42
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
19:17
19:16
4
Geert Linders
Vierlingsbeek
19:21
19:20
10
Arnold van Dongen
Vianen Nb
25:08
24:57
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Wil Hesseling
Beuningen Gld
19:49
19:48
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Piet-Hein Poos
Sint Hubert
27:36
27:23
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Theo van de Ligt
Elsendorp
22:22
22:20
4
Piet van de Koolwijk
Katwijk Nb
32:27
32:12
VTM34, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Sanne Wolf
Goch-Hommersum (GER)
44:32
44:24
8
Dorieke van der Haar
's-Hertogenbosch
45:47
45:32
10
Rianne van Rijswijk
Nijmegen
47:52
47:36
19
Daphne van den Bogaard
Nijmegen
54:32
54:07
21
Marlies van Kordelaar
Cuijk
54:36
54:09
23
Tess Busger op Vollenb
Groesbeek
55:07
54:32
25
Angelique van der Veen
Schaijk
55:35
55:04
31
Lisanne Barnhoorn
Nijmegen
1:00:07
59:31
32
Martine van Son-vd Sta
Cuijk
1:00:08
59:46
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melanie Heijmen
Beek-Ubbergen
43:48
43:42
2
Heidi van Oers
's-Hertogenbosch
44:14
44:09
3
Mireille Christiaans
Cuijk
45:08
45:02
6
Femke Doubrava-Simmer
Nijmegen
48:27
48:12
10
Kim Roetert-van Dijk
Geldermalsen
54:13
54:06
12
Angelique van Geenen
Malden
55:19
55:06
13
Ellen Heuijerjans
Maasbree
55:52
55:22
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Annemiek Saalmink
Rosmalen
46:37
46:28
7
Anita van de Camp
Katwijk Nb
51:34
51:20
9
Mariette van Haaften
Nijmegen
53:39
53:13
20
Marjon van Gruijthuijs
Elst Gld
58:24
58:12
24
Lisette de Ruiter-Theu
Cuijk
1:00:15
59:41
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Ljiljana Josipovic
Beers Nb
51:17
50:39
15
Marianne Peperzak
Ledeacker
1:02:59
1:02:21
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Monique van Gasteren
's-Hertogenbosch
56:55
56:09
8
Reimerink Irene
Millingen aan de Rij
56:59
56:18
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Wilma Cornelissen
Wilbertoord
52:16
51:52
5
Tiny Toonen - van Hees
Cuijk
52:44
52:20
8
Diny van de Wijdeven
Sint-Oedenrode
54:05
53:37
V60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Maria van der Wielen
Vianen Nb
1:00:18
1:00:03
4
Ans van den Broek-Will
Apeldoorn
1:00:53
1:00:37
MTM34, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
39:09
39:06
20
Frans Dijckmeester
Nijmegen
40:36
39:58
21
Abdeljabbar Arghidi
Nijmegen
42:41
42:24
31
Kjell Biezen
's-Hertogenbosch
44:00
43:45
38
Rick Pleumeekers
Beuningen Gld
47:14
47:05
39
Michael van Steenveldt
Wijchen
47:32
47:04
43
Loek Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
48:39
48:13
44
Willem de Weerd
Sint Anthonis
48:42
48:32
48
Bram van Graafeijland
Nijmegen
50:17
49:52
49
Ad van Breugel
Sint-Oedenrode
51:03
50:31
51
Frank van der Veen
Schaijk
51:36
51:05
58
Thomas Schoonbrood
Nijmegen
56:25
55:37
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Martijn van Heereveld
Cuijk
43:03
42:55
18
Joram van der Heijden
Veghel
54:47
54:28
20
Jurgen van den Bogaard
Puiflijk
57:28
56:53
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Hans van de Pol
Alphen Gld
36:59
36:57
8
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
38:32
38:29
11
Toine van Beckhoven
Goirle
38:59
38:55
34
Peter Reichgelt
Overasselt
45:26
45:22
59
Patrick van Soest
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:49
49:13
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
38:20
38:18
4
Erik Willems
Sint Anthonis
38:39
38:36
7
André Moonen
's-Gravenhage
40:26
40:22
12
Henk van den Heuvel
Nieuwendijk Nb
42:20
42:05
13
Rene Cornelissen
Sint Hubert
42:47
42:36
16
Nikos Barbageorgopulos
Cuijk
43:52
43:46
25
Jos van der Voort
Bergharen
46:50
46:33
28
Frank Claassens
's-Hertogenbosch
47:18
46:29
36
Frans Versteegen
Rijkevoort
49:42
49:08
37
Rik van Gasteren
's-Hertogenbosch
49:53
49:08
45
Rainier van Veldhuizen
Vianen Nb
53:04
52:49
52
Ton Keijzers
Sint Anthonis
57:07
56:50
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Herman Koopman
Beuningen Gld
43:16
42:42
10
Roland van Hulten
's-Hertogenbosch
44:14
44:09
19
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:16
47:12
21
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
47:48
47:42
23
Gerard Verbaarschot
Nijmegen
48:44
48:18
24
Bert Jan Hardenbol
Eindhoven
48:49
48:34
33
Adrie van Velthoven
Nijmegen
52:34
52:04
38
Diederik Geijs
Wolphaartsdijk
1:05:30
1:05:05
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
48:11
47:58
16
Ben Groot Hemmink
Culemborg
51:57
51:40
18
Geert Vogelzang
Leeuwarden
52:22
51:58
24
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
56:22
56:14
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tinus van den Heuvel
Werkendam
40:21
40:19
11
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
47:22
47:01
15
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
50:24
49:43
17
Tini van Tienen
Langenboom
51:26
51:13
20
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
52:49
52:26
22
Martin van den Broek
Apeldoorn
53:08
52:51
MEISJ, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Shurdiviene Coffie
Utrecht
4:33
4:30
29
Florentien Stikkelorum
Haps
5:03
5:01
44
Nelleke van de Bessela
Utrecht
5:14
5:11
52
Noortje van den Bergh
Utrecht
5:22
5:21
55
Cerisa van Kesteren
Utrecht
5:26
5:23
58
Marenthe Drooglever
Utrecht
5:27
5:24
62
Maureen van der Linden
Cuijk
5:28
5:23
63
Vivian van der Lienden
Cuijk
5:28
5:24
64
Lisanne Pouwels
Siebengewald
5:28
5:28
66
Veerle van den Heuvel
Cuijk
5:29
5:25
75
Eva van Vijfeijken
Utrecht
5:33
5:29
82
Isabella van Duijn
Utrecht
5:36
5:31
83
Maartje van Nieuwenhov
Utrecht
5:37
5:35
91
Yasmine Thomassen
Beers Nb
5:47
5:44
94
Angelique van de Laar
Utrecht
5:47
5:46
123
Kristine Scheepers
Utrecht
6:02
5:58
127
Nienke van Nieuwenhove
Utrecht
6:05
6:01
130
Louisa el Bouazzati
Utrecht
6:06
6:05
134
Eefje van den Bergh
Beers Nb
6:09
6:07
140
Marloes van der Burgt
Utrecht
6:11
6:07
144
Shreeija Lalbahadoersi
Utrecht
6:15
6:12
149
Faye Linn van Meegen
Cuijk
6:18
6:18
159
Bregje van den Bergh
Beers Nb
6:26
6:24
162
Danique Thomassen
Beers Nb
6:27
6:24
169
Annemijn van den Heuve
Cuijk
6:28
6:25
170
Jolijn de Cock
Sint Anthonis
6:31
6:29
171
Ilse Jenniskens
Sint Anthonis
6:32
6:30
174
Fleur Kraayenbrink
Eerbeek
6:38
6:35
182
Jitske van den Bogaard
Puiflijk
6:45
6:42
183
Weronika Screpanska
Utrecht
6:46
6:43
193
Janneke van Spanje
Utrecht
7:02
7:00
200
Lysanne van den Berg
Utrecht
7:23
7:21
212
Elisa van den Berg
Utrecht
7:48
7:46
JONGE, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stijn Straatman
Wageningen
3:47
3:46
10
Floris Goossens
Sint Agatha
4:11
4:10
14
Daniel van Tetering
Utrecht
4:14
4:14
19
Gijs van den Besselaar
Beers Nb
4:17
4:16
23
Lucas Goossens
Sint Agatha
4:20
4:19
30
Armand van Staveren
Utrecht
4:27
4:25
40
Jarik van de Mast
Amersfoort
4:35
4:34
76
Siep van den Bogaard
Puiflijk
5:05
5:03
83
Daan van Nistelrooi
Utrecht
5:06
5:03
89
Teun van den Besselaar
Beers Nb
5:08
5:07
118
Bruno van Staveren
Utrecht
5:32
5:29
128
Rubén Benitez Collado
Cuijk
5:41
5:39
138
Boudewijn de Kuiper
Utrecht
5:51
5:50
156
Sem van Kollenburg
Utrecht
6:09
6:06
187
Juninho casellas Ortiz
Cuijk
7:00
6:58
192
Halke-Sytse Verkerk
Utrecht
7:19
7:11
Uitslagen.nl
26-10-2011 12:46