Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 20 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 2 oktober 2011

 
MAN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mostafa Benslimane1978Lopersgroep Deurne1:06:181:06:18
2Hayek Said1980Get Running1:08:091:08:09
3Riekele Kobes1986AV Heerenveen1:13:111:13:11
4Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror1:17:501:17:48
5René Jaasma1984Impala1:17:581:17:58
6Tjeerd Popkema1978NOP1:19:131:19:11
7Henk-Jan Dolsma1981Vitalis1:21:341:21:32
8M. Zantema1986Leeuwarden1:30:551:30:51
9Ovbiagbonhia1971Impala1:30:591:30:55
 
M40+, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remon van Lunzen1969Lionitas1:10:301:10:30
2Sieds Wiersma1962Impala1:18:421:18:41
3Harry Faber1970SV Veendam1:23:121:23:12
 
M50+, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Chris Draijer1955Impala1:22:231:22:21
2Auke Postma1953Lionitas1:26:171:26:16
3Bert Nieland1957SV Veendam1:28:381:28:38
4Hans Versteeg1959Friesland1:31:351:31:27
5Guus Dirksen1949Impala1:43:371:43:32
6Anjo Zeven1948Aquilo1:53:161:53:14
7Jan Bakker1950Impala1:54:501:54:46
8Max Wenninger1952Impala1:54:501:54:46
9Ton Cusiel1953Friesland1:58:211:58:16
 
VROUW, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1P. Faber1970SV Veendam1:26:181:26:18
2Jacolien Ruizendaal1983NOP1:28:531:28:51
 
MAN, 20 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Roelof Postma1973Boornbergum1:38:581:38:37
2J. Mulder1985Swichum1:39:371:39:35
3Karst Ketelaar1978Workum1:39:371:39:34
4Klaas Struiving1973Dutch Runners Gold1:45:371:45:20
5Peter Veenstra1979Surhuisterveen1:49:151:48:59
6Bart van der Veen1981Kollum1:53:491:53:44
7Eric Wassenaar1981Drachten1:58:081:57:55
 
M40+, 20 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Fedde Beijert1970Ureterp1:33:351:33:27
2Stefan van der Wal1970Friesland1:34:061:34:01
3Gouke Reitsma1963Buitenpost1:40:331:40:15
4Marten v.d. Kamp1970Nij Beets1:44:051:43:59
5Jeffery Robbens1963Friesland1:44:371:44:22
6Fred Vorenkamp1969Almere1:46:201:46:10
7Stefan Stoop1966Suwald1:47:331:47:26
8Koen Grave1967Drachten1:55:151:54:56
9Henk Westerhuis1967Drachten1:55:151:54:54
10Geert Huitema1970Ureterp1:55:301:55:08
11Zweitse Huitema1970Drachten1:56:271:56:04
12Jos Jansen1968Drachten1:57:421:57:30
13Simon van Dijk1965Surhuisterveen2:01:492:01:33
14S. Zureigi1964Leeuwarden2:02:562:02:35
 
M50+, 20 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Geert Bleeksma1960Sneek1:37:281:37:15
2Harm Postma1953Friesland1:50:451:50:31
3Karel Moojen1952Friesland1:50:541:50:41
4Goos Tuinstra1960Drachten1:55:151:54:55
5Jan Thiemen1952Drachten1:58:511:58:38
6G. de Groot1955Drachten2:07:452:07:22
 
VROUW, 20 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sanne Kramp1986Groningen1:52:211:52:04
2Elly Abbink1957Opende1:53:481:53:32
3Els ter Schure1956Beetsterzwaag1:57:081:56:50
4Hendrika Posthumus1989Ureterp2:02:292:02:14
5Elske Mientjes1986Drachten2:03:212:03:02
 
MAN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remco Bijlsma1987Koarnjum33:0633:06
2Andrew Larasen1970Impala33:1733:17
3Jan Jouke Vos1982AV Heerenveen34:4434:44
4Jasper Mulder1990AV Heerenveen35:4935:49
5Bert van Veen1986De Koplopers36:1836:17
6Menno Iedema1963Impala37:4537:45
7Marwin Iedema1992Impala37:5537:55
8Harmen Jorritsma1968AV Heerenveen38:5038:49
9Simon Regnerus1968Friesland39:0139:01
10Jasper van Olst1982Impala39:1239:10
11Gerrit Jepma1956Impala42:5042:49
12J. Jorritsma1964Impala43:1843:15
13Peter Janssen1985Lionitas45:1445:14
14Koos Adema1970Loopgroep Nienoord48:1848:15
15Richard van Lunzen1966Lionitas48:3448:32
16Domien Mulder1960Friesland49:1449:12
17Jakob Veenstra1945Friesland51:3851:32
18Tjalling Westra1955Friesland51:5951:55
19Minne van Houten1953Friesland52:0351:58
20Jered Nuwolt1975Impala57:2757:24
 
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelly van der Kloet1981Impala42:5242:49
2Vera Keidel1989Lionitas45:1545:13
3Tessa Boot1984Horror47:1347:08
4Jantsje Lageveen1960Impala50:1550:09
5Ank Cusiel1966Friesland1:03:191:03:16
 
BEDR., 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bjorn de Laat1987Runnersworld (hardlo38:1238:10
2Frank Marks1968Runnersworld (hardlo38:2238:20
3Mark Oude Bennink1987Runnersworld (hardlo38:5138:48
4A.Vlietsra1987Haitel Administratie39:5739:55
5Frank Aanstoot1990Runnersworld (hardlo40:3440:33
6Vincent harder1982Runnersworld (hardlo43:4343:43
7H. Nauta1974Haitel Administratie44:1244:10
8A. Zwaagstra1976Haitel Administratie44:5544:50
9Tim Stoffelsma1990Runnersworld (hardlo46:3446:32
10Simon Visbeek1988Acera Accountants &46:4546:38
11Uilke Bosma Acera Accountants &48:0347:57
12Simon Jellema1952ABN AMRO Bank48:2648:22
13Jelmer Bosma1986Acera Accountants &50:2950:23
14A. Dijkstra1974Haitel Administratie52:0551:54
15Mark Maas1965Lions Livius52:5352:45
16Niek van der Tol1963Herian Reclame52:5952:53
17Douwe Offringa1964Toff Recruitment53:1053:00
18Fokke Postma Yacht53:2553:06
19Gerard Ganzevoorts Acera Accountants &53:3053:25
20Koos Tamminga1966Herian Reclame53:4453:36
21Rienk Wiersma1957Herian Reclame53:5253:45
22Jaap Smedes1964Herian Reclame54:5654:48
23Gerard Wolting1968Acera Accountants &55:0154:56
24Deelnemer Vier1965Lions Livius55:2755:18
25Marc Buenk Yacht56:2856:20
26Willem Tjeerd Bijlsma1956ABN AMRO Bank58:2858:22
27Gerrit Postma1968Herian Reclame58:3758:26
28Bernadette Bijlsma1967ABN AMRO Bank58:3758:33
29Thea Offringa1965Toff Recruitment59:0058:52
30Mark Cuperus1965Herian Reclame59:2559:17
31Huub van der Mijle1965Lions Livius59:3959:30
32Paula Cuperus1968ABN AMRO Bank1:00:051:00:02
33Peter Wiersma1961Herian Reclame1:00:081:00:00
34Peter-Jan Varekamp1965Lions Livius1:00:321:00:23
35H. Haak1975Haitel Administratie1:00:421:00:30
36Jan D Bijlsma1953ABN AMRO Bank1:02:461:02:40
37Willem Miedema1972Toff Recruitment1:04:161:04:08
38Arjan Minnema1961Acera Accountants &1:04:531:04:47
39Marina van Deursen1967ABN AMRO Bank1:04:571:04:53
40Lian de Boer Yacht1:06:461:06:27
41Freddy de Boer Yacht1:07:021:06:42
42F. Mulder1972Haitel Administratie1:08:491:08:36
43Franziska van der Temp1970Acera Accountants &1:10:151:09:57
 
MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bart ter Veer1968Groningen37:1537:15
2Sander van Tartwijk1991Drachten39:5239:44
3Cor Wetting1957Leeuwarden41:3341:33
4Rob Moenandar1969Groningen42:4642:43
5Fokke Jongsma1973Drachten43:0942:59
6Daniel Elsenga1987Groningen44:2344:20
7Robert Hoekstra1976Drachten45:1244:55
8Raoul Michels1995Terwispel45:1245:10
9Guido Leurink1970Drachten45:3245:27
10Willem Heins1978Noordwijk Gn45:3545:27
11David Lindeman1988Hunzerunners Loopgro45:4345:40
12Jan Bosgraaf1961Drachten46:3746:26
13H. Veenstra1972Drachten46:5046:44
14Thomas de Jong1984Drachten47:0447:03
15Martin van Zoelen1966Drachten47:1047:05
16Hilbert Mast1960Impala47:2747:18
17Sjaak Tiemersma1975Opende47:5047:35
18Tjisse Berend Schaap1971Ingelum47:5947:47
19Siard Aal1968Beetsterzwaag48:0847:45
20Jan Arie de Graaf1985Drachten48:1148:08
21Peter Klaver1951Lionitas48:1348:05
22Wietze Knol1970Drachten48:2048:16
23Kevin van der Veen1991Koudekerke48:2048:05
24Martijn van Breden1977Drachten48:2048:15
25Jordi Dommerholt1996Heerenveen49:0548:55
26Jan Dotinga1960Horror49:3949:35
27Alle van der Wal1985Drachten50:3850:19
28Adrie Hoks1977Joure50:4050:25
29Wieberen-Jan de Jong1968Drachten50:4150:31
30Willem de Vries1974Burgum50:5350:36
31Willem Doppenberg1949Garyp50:5750:51
32Henk Driessen1948Impala51:0250:41
33Sico van der Wal1984Impala51:0350:52
34Niels Vrolijk1997Drachten51:3251:19
35Hylke Spijkermanan1987Groningen51:4151:31
36Paul Debets1961Leeuwarden51:4151:25
37Rick de Jong1953Drachten51:4351:43
38Johannes Idema1966Noardburgum51:4751:38
39Jan Wester1968Drachtstercompagnie51:5551:49
40Henk Stienstra1966Drachten52:1852:14
41Theo Broers1961Drachten53:1353:07
42Hans van Egmond1958Impala53:2453:05
43Sjouke Veldhuizen1950Wolvega53:3453:19
44F. van Dijk1950Impala54:0453:56
45Erik Gommers1972Impala54:2554:13
46Sietze1956Drachten54:3254:29
47Rogier Bremer1979Dronten55:2155:05
48Bob Regnerus1974Drachten55:2655:18
49Erik Gorter1970Rottevalle56:0555:58
50Henk van der Heide1963Boornbergum56:1156:01
51Klaas Sipma1974Ee56:1756:02
52Arjen Valk1966Beetsterzwaag57:3057:19
53Anne Stienstra1988Harkema58:2958:12
54Jan van Bruggen1966Impala58:3058:18
55Johan van Bruggen1970Drachten58:3058:19
56Berend Schaap1948Gytsjerk58:5258:42
57Willem Bakker1958Loopgroep Hugo Veenk59:0458:46
58Jan Koster1961Doezum59:0458:46
59Hylko vd Woude1946Impala59:1259:03
60Gauwe Reitsma1965De Wilgen59:3159:24
61K.H. Jonker1962Groningen59:4159:32
62Gerrit Leistra1951Impala1:01:151:01:01
63Jan Bijstra1966Impala1:01:181:01:07
64Louis Caron1945Leeuwarden1:01:321:01:08
65Dick Stolk1949Ureterp1:02:121:02:05
66Wilco Dommerholt1971Heerenveen1:02:441:02:34
67Kees Toet1958Drachten1:04:111:04:03
68Erwin Oosterhuis1971Drachten1:07:371:07:21
69G.J. de Jong1965Drachten1:07:381:07:20
70Vincent van der Veen1982Houwerzijl1:11:361:11:22
71Pieter de Leeuw1960Tjalleberd1:13:401:13:20
72Jan-Anne Postma2002Kollum1:14:391:14:35
 
VROUW, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jikke vd Berg1969AV Heerenveen49:0749:02
2Liesbeth van den Berg1987Loopgroep Hugo Veenk51:5951:54
3Maaike Sietses1987Boelenslaan52:2552:15
4Ineke Wijnalda1966Drachten53:1853:06
5Rixt Veldman1978Dutch Runners Basic53:2453:08
6Marlies Feenstra1981Zwolle55:1354:58
7Annet Landman1983Drachten55:2855:12
8Tessa van Hoving1986Leeuwarden55:3055:12
9Tamara van der Leij1974Drachten56:0855:54
10Jon Keun-Boonstra1971Drachten56:1456:01
11Gerrie de Jong1967Ee56:1656:02
12Gea Huisman1969Drachten56:5456:47
13Miranda Heins1976Drachten57:4457:35
14Janet de Vries1973Drachten57:5657:42
15Esther Veenstra1989Surhuisterveen58:2858:12
16Anneke Zandstra1960Drachten58:5658:42
17Dute Faber1972Wijnjewoude58:5858:44
18Fokje de Vries1975Ureterp59:0358:49
19Lilian Reitsma1963De Wilgen59:2259:15
20Inge Hop1987Groningen59:3559:21
21Marloes Velsma1990Drachten59:3959:20
22Joke Cremer1957Friesland59:4559:25
23Hannie Keidel1962Wirdum Fr1:00:0159:55
24Charlotte Horneman1991Surhuisterveen1:02:191:02:02
25Annegreet van der Deen1973Surhuisterveen1:02:261:02:08
26Nynke Postma1975Drachten1:04:351:04:14
27Liesbeth de Leeuw1961Tjalleberd1:10:131:09:53
28Claudia Schulz1977Drachten1:11:581:11:45
29Annamarie van der Bij1970Harkema1:13:181:12:56
30Laure Postma1994Drachten1:15:241:15:13
31Sietske Grenzenberg1970Surhuisterveen1:15:241:15:07
 
MAN, 5 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Patrick Reitsma1995Leeuwarden17:1317:13
2Folkert Huisma1981Impala17:4417:44
3Rob ter Haar1979Zwolle18:0017:59
4Bauke Ytsma1993Burgum18:3318:30
5Evert-Jan Heringa1979Marum18:3918:38
6Folkert Visser1995Impala19:1319:13
7Joshua Elsenga1992Drachten19:5219:49
8Douwe Dijkstra1993Nij Beets20:2720:24
9Wiep van der Heide1967Drachten20:4120:41
10Tim Alberda1999Drachten20:4820:48
11Fedde Kloosterman1988Drachten20:5120:51
12Siete Dijkstra1995Nij Beets21:2221:19
13G. Baron1995Surhuisterveen22:5722:57
14Gert Bosker1960Assen23:1423:08
15Marijn Wolters1994Drachten23:2323:16
16Hille Poortvliet1994Drachten23:2523:21
17Maurits van der Tol1997De Wilgen23:2623:19
18Ferdinand van der Werf1965Heerenveen23:2723:22
19Erik Koopmans1995Boornbergum23:4323:36
20Sven Gemlich Meijling1986Drachten24:0524:04
21Jeroen van der Burg1969Drachten24:2824:20
22Jaap Klaster1957Nij Beets24:4324:43
23Reinhold de Vries1963Loopgroep Hugo Veenk25:1325:12
24Jelle Westerhof1981Drachten26:1226:06
25Simme Travaille1999Drachten26:1626:12
26Jacob Bos1966Impala26:5526:50
27Rients Tijsma1940Drachten27:0226:58
28K.P. Boonstra1974Assen28:3728:31
 
VROUW, 5 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nynke Hiemstra1981Dronten21:2621:25
2Atalja Teunis1997Ens21:4421:44
3Sandra Sikkema1985Impala22:1822:18
4Jildou Struiving1996Surhuisterveen24:1824:18
5Karien Kloosterman1961Drachten24:2124:19
6Rolien Jonker1980Lemmer24:4124:38
7Miranca van der Tol1966De Wilgen25:3925:33
8Rieneke Stienstra1994Kornhorn25:4625:44
9Anne Dijkstra1991Groningen25:5325:49
10Yvette Mollema1981Drachten26:1426:09
11Herma de Bruin1974Augustinusga26:1626:16
12Ingrid Droogers1965Surhuisterveen26:1826:17
13Nynke Veltman1990Groningen26:2726:23
14Gertina de Vries1982Surhuisterveen26:4726:47
15Hiske Gorter de Haan1982Kornhorn26:4726:46
16Lutske de Haan1964Surhuisterveen27:2027:19
17Petra van Dijk1975Jubbega27:3227:29
18Jantina Dijkstra1984Surhuisterveen27:5227:51
19Coby Stienstra1966Kornhorn27:5927:57
20Joan Slagter1993Drachten28:1228:08
21Nynke Talstra1975Gorredijk28:1628:13
22Moniek Veenstra1982Drachten28:3028:28
23Angelina Hartlief1990Groningen28:4028:37
24Miranda Brinkmann1970Groningen28:4928:44
25Brechtje Hettinga1977Groningen28:5128:49
26Marianne Bethlehem1977Surhuisterveen29:0329:01
27Jantsje Veenstra1957Drachtstercompagnie29:5229:50
28Anne Hettinga1979Drachten30:0130:00
29Carla Droogers1969Surhuisterveen30:2530:23
30Zwanny Bos1967Gorredijk30:3130:26
31Irina Cusiel1990Heerenveen31:0731:03
32Coba Sikkema1952Surhuisterveen31:2431:21
33Nanette Caviet1950Friesland31:3231:28
34Ariana Kuipers1980Impala33:3333:28
35Nynke de Groot1985Drachten33:3333:29
 
JO-11, 1.3 KM RECR.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martijn Mozes2001Drachten5:045:04
2Finn van Pijkeren2001Middelstum5:155:13
3Tom Keun2000Drachten5:285:27
4Gijs van der Wijk2000Impala5:345:32
5Tim Mozes1999Drachten5:355:33
6Pjotr ter Doest2004Impala5:455:45
7Arnold Hiemstra2001Loopgroep Hugo Veenk5:475:47
8Florian van der Dussen2003Impala5:565:55
9Harm Jan Kootstra2002Beetsterzwaag5:595:57
10Jelmer Knol2004Drachten6:116:08
11Jilles van der Heide2000Impala6:276:26
12Ids Bosveld2002Impala6:346:32
13Hessel Bakker2005Lionitas6:356:33
14Robbert Abels2000Impala6:456:43
15Thijs van der Burg2004Drachten7:547:52
16Dilan Minnema2004Drachten8:058:02
 
JO-15, 1.3 KM RECR.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Justin postma1997Impala4:234:22
2Jelmer Kootstra1998Beetsterzwaag4:564:56
3Wessel van Trijp1996Impala5:015:00
4Rense Negenman1998Impala5:115:10
5Tristan Teunis1999Ens5:305:30
 
ME-11, 1.3 KM RECR.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rixt van der Heide2000Impala5:325:30
2Ingrid Adema1999Impala5:375:37
3Gwenda Struiving2001Surhuisterveen5:385:38
4Carlijn Grave2000Impala5:415:41
5Denise Boes2001Emmen5:505:49
6Esther Dekker2001Drachten5:545:53
7Femke van der Galien2001Impala6:186:17
8Robin van der Veen2002Impala6:246:23
9Carmen v/d Heide2001Boornbergum6:266:23
10Anna-Bo van der Wal2002Impala6:266:24
11Emma van Wieren2002Impala6:276:27
12Jytte van der Heide2003Impala6:316:28
13Fiona de Vries2003Impala6:566:54
14Rixt Alberda2001Drachten7:017:00
15Marlies Snip2001Harkema7:026:59
16Sterre Lynn de Vries2004Feanwalden7:077:06
17Elisa2001De Wilgen7:287:26
18Renee van der Tol2002De Wilgen7:387:36
19Eskal v/d Heide2002Boornbergum7:527:50
20Anna van der Burg2006Drachten8:017:58
21Talitha Snip2004Harkema8:078:04
22Marrit van der Heide2000Drachten8:268:24
 
ME-15, 1.3 KM RECR.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cato Bontekoe1997Impala4:504:50
2Robin van der Tol1999De Wilgen5:035:01
3Anneke Kootstra1998Beetsterzwaag5:235:23
4Kira Stienstra1999Drachten5:265:25
5Jasmijn Wagenaar1998Impala5:335:33
6Eef Bosveld1999Impala5:515:51
7Maaike Wiersma1998Impala5:575:57
8Dalarna van Pijkeren1997Middelstum6:015:59
 
 
www.20vandrachten.nl
 
Hoofdsponsor Redema groep
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-10-2011 16:12