Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wijckloop

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 2 oktober 2011

 
MANNE, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edwin Aardenburg1962Heemskerk38:4638:46
2Ronald Poel1991Heemskerk40:5340:53
3John Collingham1972TATA41:1541:14
4Dirk Klaassen1968Uitgeest41:4741:47
5OKKE Swildens1996Utrecht43:1243:11
6Paul Lalley1976TATA43:2143:13
7Erik Langeveld1968Heemskerk43:2543:24
8Michel van Oordt1964Beverwijk43:2743:25
9Gertjan Koning1961TATA44:0444:00
10BAS Swildens1960Utrecht45:2045:19
11Erik de Jong1968Beverwijk45:4345:40
12Harrie Verduin1961Heemskerk46:0746:05
13Ben Bijwaard1959Beverwijk46:2046:15
14René Kleijne1960Uitgeest46:3846:33
15Remco Zwart1969TATA47:0746:54
16Walter Kohlenberg1996Beverwijk48:0147:39
17Koert van Eijk1982TATA48:3748:15
18Jelmer Melis1971Haarlem48:3948:26
19Kevin Bijl1983Heemskerk48:4048:29
20Sebastiaan Munter1977Heemskerk48:3348:30
21Ruud Riksma1951TATA49:3349:22
22Tony van der Veldt1965TATA49:3549:30
23Paul Bellina1975TATA49:5849:34
24Harry Nibte1971Amsterdam Zuidoost49:4349:35
25Sander de Waard1968Lelystad49:5849:40
26J.v. Tongeren1979Heemskerk49:5549:51
27Marcel Kluft1967TATA50:1249:58
28René Heijnen1967Beverwijk50:4050:39
29Theo Tamis1959Amsterdam51:0651:00
30Adrie Krom1960Heemskerk51:4351:36
31Arjen Velzel1971TATA52:1752:11
32Ton Bouwer1954Egmond-Binnen52:2652:23
33Walter Jegen1962Markenbinnen52:2652:23
34Heino Bakker1970Beverwijk53:2753:09
35Jan van der Linden1963Haarlemmerliede53:1953:10
36Nico Jurriens1957Velserbroek53:3953:11
37Sjerry van Rixel1954Velsen-Noord53:2153:12
38Johan Wullink1955TATA53:3753:14
39Arnold Candelaria1970TATA54:0353:41
40Egbert van Wendel1962Heemskerk54:0253:41
41Patrick van Tongeren1976Uitgeest53:4853:45
42Mike Moore1968Zandvoort53:5753:53
43Bruno Aardenburg1985Heemskerk54:4254:08
44Chris Alberts1942TATA54:4154:18
45Lars Broerse1997Heemskerk54:2854:24
46Raymond Kops1955TATA54:4154:33
47Bart Stoke1966Velsen-Noord55:0654:48
48Edwin Smink1967Amersfoort55:0454:54
49Hans van de Stadt1963TATA55:3255:11
50Andy Hoy1964Wijk aan Zee55:3455:18
51Gerrit Hendrik Prins1959Egmond aan Zee55:2555:21
52Kees Janssen1949Wormer55:3955:32
53Ron Kemink1964TATA55:5255:34
54Roel van Noort1964TATA56:2256:05
55Ron van Gerven1966Wijk aan Zee56:3956:12
56Drik van Meegdenburg1955Westwoud56:4656:27
57Bert Koper1957TATA56:4756:27
58Raoul Plas1969Beverwijk56:5256:29
59Peter Aardenburg1956Beverwijk57:1156:57
60Hans van der Mast1960Beverwijk57:2256:58
61Gijsbert Kelders1962TATA57:5757:27
62Herman van Buren1970Oud-Beijerland57:5757:30
63Jan Volkers1964Zaandam58:2057:54
64Frans Bouwer1956Uitgeest58:0658:02
65Kees Wiersema1975Zeist58:1858:05
66Gerard Nakken1969Huizen58:1958:05
67Patrick Beemsterboer1975Limmen58:2858:19
68M van Maanen1960Haarlem58:3158:20
69Ron Welp Heemstede58:4358:22
70Aldo Labrijn1970Almere58:3458:28
71Rob Bruin1963TATA58:4458:32
72Rob Leijen1972Limmen58:5958:49
73Henk van Harselaar1968TATA59:0558:53
74Ruud Stoelingen1953Heemskerk59:2059:17
75Leendert Kohlenberg1967Beverwijk1:00:1659:53
76Bas van der Linden1962Haarlem1:00:151:00:05
77Dennis Cornelissens1968Wijk aan Zee1:00:201:00:11
78Tom Vissers1989Oud-Beijerland1:00:391:00:11
79Bart Bouma  1:00:311:00:18
80Siem Herlaar1929Beverwijk1:00:281:00:26
81Peter Koning1964Beverwijk1:00:561:00:38
82Gerlof van der Veen1955Haarlem1:01:071:00:57
83Siegfried Pierdzig1948TATA1:01:461:01:23
84Maarten Ouwehand1961Heemstede1:01:431:01:24
85Chris de Groot1971Sassenheim1:01:581:01:33
86John Vijfschaft1968Wijk aan Zee1:02:281:02:03
87Andre Verhoogt1949IJmuiden BET1:02:431:02:13
88Arnold van Es1950Heemskerk1:02:311:02:24
89Ferdinand Weijers1972Heemskerk1:03:181:02:50
90Arthur de Hart1959TATA1:03:411:03:18
91Peter Mijnen1968Wijk aan Zee1:03:521:03:30
92Martin de Rijk1961Heemskerk1:04:211:04:06
93Zwiers1933Wijk aan Zee1:04:421:04:06
94Martijn de Roller1960Hoofddorp1:04:251:04:18
95Jan Leeuwerink1949Beverwijk1:05:021:04:33
96Ron de Noord1953IJmuiden1:05:061:04:54
97Mike Mallee1975Uitgeest1:05:351:05:14
98Arie Koeman1952Heemskerk1:05:321:05:16
99Frans Le Fevre1952Santpoort-Zuid1:05:481:05:33
100Frits Zoetmulder1944Heemskerk1:05:591:05:35
101S. Pierdzig1948Heemskerk1:06:091:05:45
102Henk van Herpt1958TATA1:06:131:05:52
103Van Duuren1948Zaandam1:06:351:06:15
104Mark de Boer1975Beverwijk1:07:261:06:58
105Ron Volkers1966Zaandam1:07:541:07:28
106Jan Bakker1961TATA1:09:221:08:59
107Farik faredoon Abdulha1957TATA1:10:361:10:06
108Frans Heine1958Wijk aan Zee1:10:451:10:37
109Emiel van Oordt1935Heemskerk1:11:411:11:37
110Mark Hom1960Heemstede1:15:141:14:56
111A.J. Hennevanger1955IJmuiden1:17:041:16:47
 
DAMES, HARDLOPEN 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sandra Heijnen1970Beverwijk49:2049:19
2Sylvia Kok-de Vries1969Leiden49:2149:19
3Ilse Jurriens1964Velserbroek53:3953:10
4Hester van Roode1984Wijk aan Zee54:0653:59
5Linda Scheringa1968TATA55:5055:34
6Ans Cornelissen - Mooi1954Beverwijk57:0956:43
7Linda Broere1964Heemskerk56:5356:51
8Anja Bakker1966Heemskerk57:0156:54
9Nicolette Hoogewerf1973Beverwijk58:5258:47
10Vera van Waardenburg1971Wijk aan Zee59:2459:12
11Irene Kos1980Heemskerk59:3259:15
12Hilke van der Pols1980Capelle aan den IJss1:00:0259:35
13Brigitte Cornelissens1968Wijk aan Zee1:00:201:00:13
14Els Kuiper1967Castricum1:00:451:00:21
15Tieneke Jegen1969Markenbinnen1:00:351:00:31
16Joke Hoogervorst1982Sassenheim1:01:081:00:43
17Caroline van der Groen1969Heemskerk1:02:161:01:58
18Karin Broerse1961Heemskerk1:02:101:02:04
19Asrtrid Ruigrok1962Beverwijk1:02:421:02:17
20Mariska Hollenberg1974Limmen1:02:421:02:31
21Hannie de Noord1957IJmuiden1:02:511:02:39
22Elly Matens1948Beverwijk1:03:271:03:12
23Mieke Heine1972Beverwijk1:03:261:03:15
24Joke Quax1947Heemskerk1:03:451:03:33
25Yvonne Zomerdijk1973Beverwijk1:04:451:04:10
26Lisette de Graauw1978IJsselstein Ut1:05:251:05:10
27Anita Oerlemans1977Beverwijk1:05:341:05:13
28Brenda Baaij1970Beverwijk1:05:481:05:30
29Jacqueline Thijsse1984Heemskerk1:06:221:06:06
30José Rooth1984Heemskerk1:06:231:06:07
31Juanita Koerhuis1970Heemskerk1:06:551:06:35
32Louise van Duivenvoord1960Beverwijk1:08:021:07:32
33Anja poorter-Keur1963TATA1:08:111:07:50
34Crystel Groot1991Medemblik1:08:201:08:20
35Monique Doodeman1963Amsterdam Zuidoost1:08:461:08:27
36Paulien Rings1959Wijk aan Zee1:09:051:08:43
37Esther Quik1971Wijk aan Zee1:11:141:10:53
38Bernadette Bruin1972Beverwijk1:11:211:11:01
39Janny van Gelder1958Amsterdam1:11:291:11:23
40Margreet Mooij1962Wijk aan Zee1:11:581:11:33
41Jane de Reuver1968Wijk aan Zee1:13:081:12:52
42Esther Poulus1984Beverwijk1:13:301:13:18
43Petra Lammers1970Heemskerk1:13:351:13:27
44Mirjam Millenaar1979Beverwijk1:14:061:13:54
45Margareth Bleijendaal1952Beverwijk1:17:491:17:35
46Joke van der Ende1958TATA1:21:201:20:51
 
MANNE, HARDLOPEN 16 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ron Kuyer1964Assendelft1:04:251:04:24
2Ron Aardenburg1964Heemskerk1:04:511:04:51
3Jaap Velserboer1953Assendelft1:04:511:04:51
4Cees van Leenen1966Heemskerk1:05:181:05:17
5Timo de Boer1972Elst Ut1:05:431:05:42
6Remco Spigt1978Amsterdam1:10:151:10:14
7Francisco Serrato Lovi1981Beverwijk1:12:521:12:37
8Bart Hulst1968Castricum1:13:281:13:27
9Patrick Ris1970Castricum1:14:061:14:02
10Rene Welboren1972Heemskerk1:14:131:14:11
11Roberto Hofman1963Doorn1:14:551:14:54
12Joop van Tiel1955Beverwijk1:15:111:15:03
13Jos Noom1961Heemskerk1:15:311:15:26
14Henri Numan1960Heemskerk1:15:441:15:42
15Frank Janssen1967Heemskerk1:16:081:15:51
16Paul Olij1968Heemskerk1:16:041:16:02
17Gerard Klaase1953Uitgeest1:17:181:17:10
18Erik Birkhoff1978IJsselstein Ut1:17:291:17:14
19Leo de Hartog1951Leersum1:17:331:17:29
20Tristan Duin1974Heemskerk1:18:111:18:09
21Bas Pouw1988Beverwijk1:19:051:19:02
22Simon Wijte1988Beverwijk1:20:211:20:05
23Paul ten Brink1959Wijk aan Zee1:20:191:20:11
24Bart Numan1958Beverwijk1:20:391:20:29
25André Broere1964Heemskerk1:20:401:20:33
26Geert van Rijk1967Veenendaal1:20:551:20:43
27Jan Bakker1964Heemskerk1:20:521:20:46
28Frank Walrave1960Heemskerk1:21:271:21:25
29Siem Zeilemaker1948Medemblik1:21:561:21:47
30Jack Post1951Velsen-Noord1:22:021:21:51
31Erwin Kater1964Heemskerk1:22:111:21:55
32Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam1:22:421:22:41
33Gé Sinnige1952Heemskerk1:22:521:22:47
34Ashok Jodha1959Amsterdam1:22:551:22:49
35Henno de Jong1963Beverwijk1:23:131:22:59
36Joost Mooij1987Heemskerk1:23:251:23:22
37Severin Hendrikx1973Haarlem1:23:351:23:30
38Jacco Heijblok1973Beverwijk1:23:431:23:41
39Alexander Derksen1976Beverwijk1:25:141:25:05
40Sander Karsten1976Amsterdam1:25:101:25:09
41Gé van der Lem1953Velsen-Noord1:25:361:25:27
42Olaf Oerlemans1972Beverwijk1:26:141:25:54
43Chris Best1957Haarlem1:26:471:26:21
44Jeroen van den Bogaerd1972Utrecht1:27:401:27:13
45Mattijs Reinen1978Beverwijk1:27:461:27:17
46Wim Glas1960Heemstede1:27:271:27:20
47Cor Apeldoorn1948Heemskerk1:27:391:27:27
48Arthur Duineveld1977Beverwijk1:27:561:27:50
49Marc Hutten Utrecht1:28:321:28:05
50Arie Huijgen1962Apeldoorn1:28:401:28:26
51Cees Veldhuis1966Beverwijk1:29:011:28:53
52Rik Hendrikse1959Almere1:29:531:29:26
53Castricum1961Heemskerk1:29:501:29:44
54Paul Lensen1957Heemskerk1:30:041:29:50
55Ruud Dam1960Beverwijk1:30:101:29:56
56Marcel Jobse1959Castricum1:30:121:30:07
57Jens Langendorff1972Laren Nh1:30:351:30:10
58Jan Kluft1954IJmuiden1:30:201:30:12
59Ted Bleijendaal1983Heemskerk1:31:001:30:29
60Jan Sinnige1943Heemskerk1:31:001:30:43
61Arjan van der Lem1971Beverwijk1:31:121:30:50
62Martin Poliste1965Wijk aan Zee1:31:181:30:53
63Cor Molenaar1953Heemskerk1:31:081:30:57
64Lars Goeman1982Heemskerk1:31:171:30:59
65Niels Hout1984Beverwijk1:31:171:31:00
66Jos van de Pol1968Sint Maarten1:31:311:31:17
67Ab Winkel1959Wijk aan Zee1:31:281:31:24
68Arnold van Velthoven1949Haarlem1:31:481:31:32
69Rob muller1970Assendelft1:32:161:31:53
70Erwin van Lieshout1962Heemskerk1:32:391:32:17
71Kees AL1950Westknollendam1:32:441:32:24
72Max Commandeur1977Beverwijk1:33:001:32:57
73Frank Groot1958Medemblik1:33:501:33:50
74Henk Huiigen1963Castricum1:35:061:34:53
75Henk Neerings1950Amsterdam1:35:191:34:56
76Jean Brakenhoff1949Castricum1:35:181:34:57
77Peter Out1976Beverwijk1:35:231:34:58
78Stijn van Crimpen1960Heemskerk1:35:121:35:04
79Willem Thijsse1982Broek op Langedijk1:35:251:35:10
80Cor Vonk1955Uitgeest1:35:311:35:13
81Maick van Bugnum1994Uitgeest1:35:301:35:14
82Rick Molenaar1972Uitgeest1:35:371:35:32
83Huib de Goede1970Amsterdam1:37:411:37:23
84Bart Mantel1963Castricum1:38:171:37:52
85Rob van der Werff1980Heerhugowaard1:38:351:38:22
86C. Dijkers1966Zaandam1:38:441:38:24
87Klaas Lakeman1948Heemskerk1:39:041:38:52
88Jan Gaal1960Heemskerk1:39:391:39:19
89Kees Bozelie1944Medemblik1:39:291:39:25
90Michel Kindt1968Laren Nh1:40:221:39:56
91Arnold Devilee1965Bloemendaal1:40:351:40:26
92Paul van Horn1964Assendelft1:41:081:40:43
93Paul Gies1949Langbroek1:41:151:41:03
94Sander Veenhoven1976Zaandam1:41:431:41:29
95Martin van Mourik1980Broek op Langedijk1:43:101:42:59
96Paul Kaasenbrood1970Heemskerk1:43:461:43:19
97Marco Ofman1970Beverwijk1:43:371:43:31
98Richard Noordman1970Zaandam1:43:361:43:31
99Harm Okker1961Heiloo1:44:231:43:54
100Anne van Zoelen1966Amsterdam1:44:071:44:00
101Kenneth Chung1965Diemen1:45:071:45:00
102Joost Mulder1957Haarlem1:46:111:45:41
103René van Houwelingen1961IJmuiden1:47:031:46:34
104Jean-paul van Luijn1966Wijk aan Zee1:46:511:46:35
105Gertjan Krüwer1955Wijk aan Zee1:50:061:49:49
106Erik van der Vaart1956Almere1:53:561:53:54
 
DAMES, HARDLOPEN 16 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maaike Gosen1976Wijk aan Zee1:23:081:23:07
2Petra Scholtens1969Elst Ut1:25:431:25:41
3Denise de Beer1976Doorn1:26:461:26:35
4Din van Helden1980Wijk aan Zee1:27:401:27:26
5Anne Marsman1984Broek op Langedijk1:30:141:29:59
6Hanneke van der Reijde1964Heemskerk1:31:401:31:32
7Ineke Klappe1974Beverwijk1:32:421:32:30
8Ninette Moorman1977Amsterdam1:33:531:33:36
9Marga van Baar1956Egmond-Binnen1:35:111:34:50
10Gaby Neijndorff1965Castricum1:35:051:35:01
11Tracy Andringa1964Beverwijk1:35:231:35:03
12Angelique Klijn1967Beverwijk1:37:071:36:44
13Thea de Wit1953Medemblik1:39:141:39:05
14Marianne Dekker1964IJmuiden1:39:571:39:31
15Jose Kaandorp1969IJmuiden1:40:141:39:47
16Adri Bom1950Krommenie1:42:291:42:09
17Annemarie Zweerman1967Amsterdam Zuidoost1:43:221:43:03
18Trudy Buijs1959Amsterdam1:44:071:44:01
19Sylvia Kater-Kerkhoff1964Heemskerk1:45:261:45:12
20Lisa Cheng1970Almere1:48:201:48:13
21Els Gies1951Langbroek1:48:471:48:35
22Anke Kraster1987Heinenoord1:50:541:50:44
23Miriam Schumacher1959Castricum2:01:052:00:39
24Liesbeth Poortvliet1962Amsterdam2:01:052:00:51
 
JONGE, HARDLOOP 1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kasper Vrolijk2001Heemskerk6:196:18
2Tobias Vrolijk2001Heemskerk6:446:43
3Julian Kemp2003Heemskerk7:067:05
4Jaake van Tunen2005Beverwijk8:007:59
5Silas de Bruin2004Wijk aan Zee8:007:59
6Max Gosen2002Wijk aan Zee8:148:13
7Sil Derogee2003Wijk aan Zee8:188:17
8Daan Vijfschaft2001Wijk aan Zee8:588:56
9Sam Collingham2006Haarlem9:089:05
10Sam Gosen2004Wijk aan Zee9:089:06
11Giosut Vollaard2007Haarlem9:309:27
12Tim Gosen2005Wijk aan Zee9:399:37
13Lars Lacroix2005Wijk aan Zee11:1411:12
 
MEISJ, HARDLOOP 1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Isa Hollenberg2000Limmen7:127:10
2Marijn Snijders2003Wijk aan Zee7:197:17
3Luna de Bruin2003Wijk aan Zee8:017:59
4Michelle Hoek2003Wijk aan Zee8:248:22
5Vera Snijders2005Wijk aan Zee8:288:26
6Indy Hollenberg2002Limmen8:308:27
7Minke Koning2002Beverwijk8:378:35
8Ilse Middelveld2002Beverwijk8:498:47
9Julia de Ruyter2000Heemskerk8:578:55
10Jet Commandeur2005Beverwijk8:588:55
11Fletcher Cornelissens2004Wijk aan Zee9:059:03
12Nicole Kemp2006Heemskerk9:389:38
13Eveline Krom2006Heemskerk9:439:41
14Line Lacroix2007Wijk aan Zee9:589:54
15Chloe Collingham2008Haarlem12:5312:50
 
JONGE, HARDLOOP 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Guido Klaassen1996Uitgeest12:0712:06
2Luc Heine1997Beverwijk12:4612:45
3Stan Heine1999Wijk aan Zee13:1313:12
4Lars Beentjes1996Heemskerk13:1413:12
5Daan Tamis1999Amsterdam14:0013:59
6Nigel van Luijn1999Wijk aan Zee15:0615:05
7Rick van 't Hoff1997Beverwijk16:2716:25
8Tijmen Aafjes1997Wijk aan Zee16:5316:52
9Daan Koning1998Beverwijk17:2617:25
 
MEISJ, HARDLOOP 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maaike van der Veldt1999Heerhugowaard14:2014:19
2Maartje Heine1999Beverwijk16:5416:52
3Lisan Koning1995Beverwijk20:5420:52
 
www.uitslagen.nl06-10-2011 14:39