| | | | | Uitslagenlijst De Meierijloop
Vught - Zondag 25 september 2011
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Kas van Veen
's-Hertogenbosch
34:30
34:29
11
Jeroen van den Biggela
Helmond
34:50
34:48
12
Niels Govers
Sint-Oedenrode
36:36
36:33
17
Chris Postma
's-Hertogenbosch
38:26
38:22
22
Joep de Winter
's-Hertogenbosch
41:11
41:07
23
Danny Smith
's-Hertogenbosch
42:05
42:03
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
35:44
35:41
10
Menno Heijstek
's-Hertogenbosch
38:43
38:39
13
Pieter van der Heijden
Vught
42:27
42:22
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Edwin van der Leest
Rosmalen
38:58
38:55
9
Peter Duvekot
's-Hertogenbosch
40:36
40:32
11
Karel Weijkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
41:29
41:26
13
Mark van der Heijden
Rosmalen
47:07
46:58
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John v.d. Wansem
Etten-Leur
35:53
35:51
4
Harrie Vermeijs
Sint-Michielsgestel
42:49
42:35
5
Pieter Kemper
's-Hertogenbosch
43:45
43:42
7
Hennie Bijsterbosch
Schijndel
46:01
45:48
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Marjon van der Wansem
Etten-Leur
37:27
37:25
6
Jacqueline Nieuwenhuiz
Sprang-Capelle
46:35
46:22
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van den Biggela
Liempde
48:55
48:49
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen van Beek
Etten-Leur
39:24
39:22
3
Marina Smeets-Vranken
België
44:17
44:15
4
Wilma van Nistelrooij
Geffen
49:37
49:25
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorrie van Bracht
's-Hertogenbosch
54:49
54:12
MA10T, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel van Ofweger
Den Bosch
41:25
41:19
3
Joris van Vessem
Sint-Michielsgestel
43:28
43:12
4
Dirk van Oorschot
Loosbroek
43:28
43:05
5
Leendert Parlevliet
's-Hertogenbosch
43:55
43:45
7
Dennis van den Bosch
Vught
43:58
43:36
8
Floris Radsma
's-Hertogenbosch
44:03
43:43
13
Michiel Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
45:04
44:46
14
Marco van Prooijen
s - Hertogenbosch
45:19
45:05
15
Wim Rouvoet
's-Hertogenbosch
45:31
45:29
17
Marc van Vugt
's-Hertogenbosch
46:03
45:50
18
Michiel de Bruijcker
's-Hertogenbosch
46:09
45:59
19
Rudo van den Brink
's-Hertogenbosch
46:25
46:02
27
Pedro van der Sanden
's-Hertogenbosch
47:10
46:36
29
Pieter van Weerden
Vlijmen
47:18
46:57
31
André Bongers
's-Hertogenbosch
47:33
47:23
34
Rob Verheij
Sint-Michielsgestel
48:08
47:48
35
Loek Verdonk
Heeswijk-Dinther
48:12
47:50
36
Nol van Dijk
's-Hertogenbosch
48:18
48:04
37
Rob Spierings
's-Hertogenbosch
48:27
48:15
38
Freek van Baars
's-Hertogenbosch
48:28
48:08
39
Erik van der Heijden
's-Hertogenbosch
48:30
48:03
44
Jeroen van der Kleij
's-Hertogenbosch
48:52
48:47
45
Peter van de Eng
Den Bosch
48:55
48:49
47
Laurent Kops
's-Hertogenbosch
49:05
48:37
49
Youri Wladimirov
's-Hertogenbosch
49:35
49:10
52
Ad de Haas
's-Hertogenbosch
50:05
49:36
57
Jozef de Queljoe
Den Bosch
50:32
50:02
61
Rik van Gasteren
's-Hertogenbosch
50:52
50:22
63
Wim van Bergeijk
's-Hertogenbosch
51:20
51:03
66
Dré de Laat
's-Hertogenbosch
51:35
51:17
68
Ahmed Salim
's-Hertogenbosch
51:41
51:23
70
Sander Zikkenheimer
's-Hertogenbosch
51:49
51:20
73
Ad Voermans
's-Hertogenbosch
52:13
52:01
76
Robin van Miltenburg
Rosmalen
52:25
51:43
77
Karel Kroes
's-Hertogenbosch
52:28
51:49
78
Ron de Bever
's-Hertogenbosch
52:28
52:01
81
Marcel van Kuijk
Den Bosch
52:59
52:18
83
Stanley Groeneveld
's-Hertogenbosch
53:24
53:20
84
René Dera
's-Hertogenbosch
53:25
53:04
87
Raymond Debrauwer
's-Hertogenbosch
53:43
53:09
89
Jack van der Heijden
Vught
54:02
53:43
91
Jeroen van Roosmalen
's-Hertogenbosch
54:40
54:19
95
Ton Lodewijks
's-Hertogenbosch
55:00
54:32
96
Bart Andriessen
Oisterwijk
55:09
54:47
98
Marck van Litsenburg
Den Bosch
55:25
55:05
101
Gerard Wolters
's-Hertogenbosch
56:42
56:03
104
Gijs Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
56:51
56:09
106
Bart Bierenbroodspot
Steenbergen Nb
56:52
56:21
107
Martien Swanenberg
Berlicum Nb
56:53
56:32
108
Pieter Rosen Jacobsen
Vught
56:55
56:29
111
Ronny Seen
's-Hertogenbosch
57:23
56:50
112
Erwin Seen
's-Hertogenbosch
57:23
56:50
114
Jos Coolegem
's-Hertogenbosch
58:13
57:53
117
Ronald van Veen
's-Hertogenbosch
59:03
58:45
121
Serge Sonke
's-Hertogenbosch
59:33
58:54
122
Peter de Laat
's-Hertogenbosch
59:43
59:14
VR10T, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Roos Kwint
Sint-Michielsgestel
47:20
47:18
3
Noelle Arts
's-Hertogenbosch
47:57
47:42
4
Maartje Brands-ter Els
Rossum Gld
48:47
48:41
5
Femke Rethans
's-Hertogenbosch
49:51
49:40
6
Mariska v.d. Heijden
Den Hoorn
50:30
50:08
7
José Schapendonk-v. He
Berkel-Enschot
50:36
50:30
8
Hadewych van den Heuve
Vught
50:45
50:17
9
Rita v.d. Sande
's-Hertogenbosch
50:46
50:18
10
Henriette Lentferink
Vlijmen
50:54
50:22
11
Inge Geerdink
's-Hertogenbosch
51:17
50:59
13
Ingrid Versteijnen
's-Hertogenbosch
52:06
51:48
14
Marloes Andriessen
Oisterwijk
53:04
52:41
18
Melissa Geenen
's-Hertogenbosch
55:10
54:53
21
Rianne Vrijdag-Swinkel
Oisterwijk
56:04
55:39
23
Tanja Mandersloot
Rosmalen
57:16
57:02
25
Liselotte van Velden
's-Hertogenbosch
58:04
57:44
27
Monique van Gasteren
's-Hertogenbosch
58:56
58:25
31
Nettie van Dinther
Rosmalen
59:57
59:21
34
Marleen van Dooren
Tilburg
1:00:20
59:47
35
Carola Voogd
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:34
1:00:12
37
Ilse Elich-van de Wiel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:49
1:00:33
38
Margreet Saleh-Elich
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:51
1:00:35
39
Mariska In de Braekt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:05
1:00:23
40
Patricia de Reus
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:01:14
1:01:00
41
BCJ van de Water
Den Dungen
1:01:19
1:00:41
42
Marieke van den Oord
Kerkdriel
1:01:34
1:00:54
44
Ingeborg van der Linde
Vught
1:04:32
1:04:00
46
Lea Nieuwenhuizen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:45
1:04:09
47
Jolanda Jansen-Liebreg
Liempde
1:04:59
1:04:44
48
Diana Carapia Gonzalez
Rosmalen
1:08:47
1:08:04
49
Rian Peters
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:09:59
1:09:23
50
Jolanda van de Mortel
Vught
1:14:22
1:13:44
MA6T, 6 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ted Broeren
's-Hertogenbosch
26:28
26:23
3
Frank van Dongen
's-Hertogenbosch
26:42
26:35
4
Arthur van Vugt
's-Hertogenbosch
27:19
27:14
7
Joshua Cozijnsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
28:29
28:19
10
Bart Giezen
's-Hertogenbosch
29:40
29:31
15
Rene vd Broek
's-Hertogenbosch
30:36
30:24
19
Cor Engels
's-Hertogenbosch
32:49
32:47
21
Roland van Velzen
Sint-Michielsgestel
32:54
32:45
22
Huub Habets
Sint-Michielsgestel
32:57
32:48
23
Dennis de Bie
's-Hertogenbosch
33:11
32:57
28
Tim van Dooren
's-Hertogenbosch
34:30
34:19
30
Eric van Dooren
's-Hertogenbosch
34:36
34:26
36
Roland Mather
's-Hertogenbosch
35:59
35:50
37
Michiel Faasse
's-Hertogenbosch
36:16
36:03
38
Tim Wilsens
's-Hertogenbosch
36:50
36:44
40
Kees Martin
's-Hertogenbosch
37:24
37:09
43
Rene van de Pol
's-Hertogenbosch
39:46
39:30
44
Herman Westerlaken
Haaften
41:51
41:45
VR6T, 6 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Broeren
's-Hertogenbosch
27:42
27:37
2
Isabelle Plasmeijer
Haaren
27:44
27:40
4
Merel Plasmeyer
's-Hertogenbosch
31:49
31:41
6
Babke Busser
's-Hertogenbosch
33:59
33:53
7
Sofie van Brakel
's-Hertogenbosch
34:10
34:09
8
Mireille Boekholt
's-Hertogenbosch
34:14
34:02
9
Imke van Gerven
's-Hertogenbosch
34:37
34:26
11
Suzanne Sparidans
Rosmalen
35:18
35:15
13
Roos De Laat
's-Hertogenbosch
35:36
35:33
17
Annemarie Verhoeven
's-Hertogenbosch
36:32
36:16
18
Marjolein van Uden
Sint-Michielsgestel
37:13
37:07
20
Yvonne van den Eerenbe
's-Hertogenbosch
37:20
37:19
22
Jolanda Schillemans
Dongen
37:52
37:46
23
Neeltje de Laat
's-Hertogenbosch
38:07
38:03
24
Maartje van Kaathoven
Vught
38:10
38:06
26
Monique Bakker
Sint-Michielsgestel
38:35
38:35
27
Jeanne Wittens
Sint-Michielsgestel
38:35
38:35
28
Judith van Poppel
Moergestel
39:28
39:14
30
Monique van Ruremonde
Liempde
39:33
39:29
31
Esther Rijken
Sint-Oedenrode
39:41
39:37
34
Dorrit van den Elsen
Vught
40:00
39:43
35
Irmgard van Houtum
's-Hertogenbosch
40:09
39:51
JO2S, 2 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van der Heijden
Rosmalen
8:24
8:23
ME2S, 2 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
JO1S, 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merijn Nolet
De Springplank
3:35
3:35
2
Floris Nolet
De Springplank
3:36
3:35
6
Wouter Kwint
Sint-Michielsgestel
4:01
4:00
8
Tijmen van Hal
De Springplank
4:06
4:04
9
Pepijn Kwint
Sint-Michielsgestel
4:07
4:05
12
Max van Velzen
Sint-Michielsgestel
4:14
4:13
13
Lars van Velzen
Sint-Michielsgestel
4:17
4:16
17
Olaf van der Zande
De Springplank
4:23
4:23
18
Jelmer Hendriks
De Piramide
4:25
4:23
21
Roman Swanenberg
De Piramide
4:28
4:26
22
Stef van den Oord
Mytylschool Gabriël
4:40
4:36
23
Milans Riksen
De Wegwijzer
4:47
4:45
24
Majid Maghrbi
Mytylschool Gabriël
4:52
4:47
26
Hidde Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
5:10
5:09
29
Cas Mulder
Mytylschool Gabriël
5:31
5:25
30
Auke Vos
Mytylschool Gabriël
5:33
5:28
32
Julius Nolet
De Springplank
5:42
5:42
33
Stijn van Bergen
Mytylschool Gabriël
6:09
6:07
35
Elie Casiocef
Mytylschool Gabriël
7:24
7:20
36
Mats de Reus
Sint-Michielsgestel
8:27
8:20
37
Jonas de Reus
Sint-Michielsgestel
8:27
8:21
ME1S, 1 KM SCHOLIEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske v.d. Eijnde
De Piramide
3:56
3:55
2
Isabel Bertrand
De Springplank
4:00
3:59
6
Dieke Hendriks
De Piramide
4:20
4:19
8
Mette Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
4:32
4:30
10
Femke Herrings
's-Hertogenbosch
5:11
5:10
11
Femke Holleman
's-Hertogenbosch
5:14
5:12
14
Kiki Bertrand
De Springplank
5:51
5:50
15
Jessie Vermeer
Mytylschool Gabriël
6:11
6:06
17
Sam de Reus
Sint-Michielsgestel
8:27
8:19
B10K, BEDRIJVEN 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emile de Roos
Reinier van Arkel gr
38:59
38:52
2
Teun Geurts
Gemeente Vught
39:00
38:54
3
Rob Weijts
Reinier van Arkel gr
39:33
39:29
4
Jan Ewijk
KEC kinder expertise
39:58
39:51
5
Wil Balvers
Reinier van Arkel gr
40:13
40:08
7
Martien Heijmans
SNS REAAL
42:34
42:22
8
Gerton Heyne
Reinier van Arkel gr
42:49
42:42
10
Marco van Leeuwen
Van Lanschot Bankier
43:12
43:08
11
Gerard Verbeek
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
43:31
43:21
12
Rick Blom
Reinier van Arkel gr
43:50
43:43
13
Geert Linders
Hét Zakelijk Netwerk
44:14
43:59
14
Rene v.d. Hanenberg
Van Lanschot Bankier
45:01
44:57
15
Willem van Zuijlen
Van Lanschot Bankier
45:01
44:57
16
Erik van der Lee
Hét Zakelijk Netwerk
45:19
45:07
17
Jolanda Sterke
Van Lanschot Bankier
45:36
45:30
18
Hennie Wijnen
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
45:43
45:32
22
Tino van Doorn
Rabobank 's-Hertogen
46:31
46:26
23
T. Pardoel
KPMG Meijburg & Co
46:49
46:42
25
Geert Mol
Praktijk voor Parodo
46:54
46:46
26
Marcel van der Vorst
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
47:20
46:33
27
Raymond van Gils
NOTOX B.V.
47:38
47:27
28
Guus van Woesik
Riemersma Leasing BV
47:40
47:14
29
Harry Stassen
Van Lanschot Bankier
48:00
47:34
32
Rene Mulder
KEC kinder expertise
48:57
48:43
33
C. van der Walle
KPMG Meijburg & Co
49:50
49:42
34
Louis Bertens
Hét Zakelijk Netwerk
50:02
49:47
35
Pieter v.d. Acker
Praktijk voor Parodo
50:03
49:55
36
Petra Schmitz
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
50:23
50:18
37
Robin Goossens
DONG Energy
50:40
50:01
38
René van Remmerden
DONG Energy
50:51
50:11
39
Ceciel Pas
Rabobank 's-Hertogen
51:43
51:31
40
L. van Langen
KPMG Meijburg & Co
52:03
51:55
41
Bianca Muskens
Hét Zakelijk Netwerk
52:11
51:44
42
Erica Valk
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
52:23
52:00
43
H. Bekker
KPMG Meijburg & Co
52:38
52:30
44
Elwin Lommers
Inventive Control Ac
52:38
52:01
45
Lennart van der Linden
Gemeente Vught
52:44
52:09
46
John Hebing
Rabobank 's-Hertogen
52:46
52:32
48
Marc van Eijden
KEC kinder expertise
53:25
53:15
49
Netty Schouten
Rabobank 's-Hertogen
53:25
53:11
51
J. Karreman
KPMG Meijburg & Co
53:53
53:44
52
D. Juana
KPMG Meijburg & Co
53:53
53:41
53
Thomas de Quincey
Praktijk voor Parodo
54:13
54:05
54
Peter Westerling
Hét Zakelijk Netwerk
54:13
53:57
55
Erik Bongaerts
Van Lanschot Bankier
54:26
54:08
58
Rob Gielens
Riemersma Leasing BV
55:04
54:39
59
Jacqueline Mutsaars
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
55:15
54:50
60
Reinier Verhulst
SNS REAAL
55:25
55:07
61
Ad Cleijssen
Hét Zakelijk Netwerk
55:34
55:01
62
Dirk-Jan Otten
DONG Energy
55:47
55:17
63
Felix de Schwartz
Praktijk voor Parodo
55:59
55:51
64
Ronald Broere
Rabobank 's-Hertogen
56:05
55:33
65
Rocco Leeser
Rabobank 's-Hertogen
56:15
55:41
66
Theo vd Ven
Rabobank 's-Hertogen
56:18
56:09
73
J. van Herten
KPMG Meijburg & Co
57:23
57:12
74
J.Dankers
KPMG Meijburg & Co
57:27
57:19
75
Lucienne Gros
Rabobank 's-Hertogen
57:31
56:59
77
M. Poen
KPMG Meijburg & Co
58:15
58:06
79
Jack van Uden
Inventive Control Ac
58:44
58:07
80
Willem Kraanen
Riemersma Leasing BV
59:13
58:46
82
Steven Faber
Capital at Work
59:51
59:26
83
Kees Kragten
Inventive Control Ac
1:00:04
59:26
84
Edwin Gros
Rabobank 's-Hertogen
1:00:16
59:43
85
Miranda Roeland
DONG Energy
1:00:16
59:37
86
Rian van Duijnhoven
KEC kinder expertise
1:00:28
1:00:13
87
G. Lamberiks
KPMG Meijburg & Co
1:01:48
1:01:37
88
Yvonne van Os
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
1:01:55
1:01:30
89
Menno Vogel
Capital at Work
1:02:17
1:01:54
90
Lieke Antens
Capital at Work
1:02:17
1:01:53
92
Wil Dielissen
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
1:06:47
1:06:03
93
Giles de Quincey
Praktijk voor Parodo
1:07:50
1:07:42
94
S. Kuilman
KPMG Meijburg & Co
1:12:46
1:12:36
B6K, BEDRIJVEN 6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Frank van Rossum
Hazenberg Bouw B.V.
25:48
25:46
5
Lianne Willems
DONG Energy
28:52
28:49
7
Wilbert Frieling
NOTOX B.V.
30:13
30:07
8
Eveline van der Lee
Hazenberg Bouw B.V.
30:18
30:16
9
Michael de Haart
DONG Energy
30:23
30:20
12
Alex Tegenbosch
DONG Energy
30:53
30:49
14
Hans de Greef
G-Nius BV II
31:26
31:17
15
I.van den Boom
KPMG Meijburg&Co
31:29
31:27
16
Toine van de Ven
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
31:40
31:23
17
Ronald ten Berge
NOTOX B.V.
31:58
31:55
18
Sophie Frieling
NOTOX B.V.
32:00
31:54
21
Didier Zebregs
Gemeente Vught
32:13
32:00
23
Willemijn Verhave
Gemeente Vught
32:36
32:22
24
Anneloes van der Meer
Hevo bv
32:40
32:33
25
Kevin van de Liefoort
G-Nius BV II
32:55
32:46
26
Patrick Groenewoud
G-Nius BV II
33:04
32:55
27
Paul van den Heuvel
WPM Groep
33:28
33:12
28
Sharon van Rossum
Hazenberg Bouw B.V.
33:38
33:36
30
Humphrey Schmidt
Gemeente Vught
35:01
34:46
31
Brigitte Wittenberg
WPM Groep
35:01
34:42
36
Marleen Teunissen
NOTOX B.V.
36:18
36:16
40
Hans Barten
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
37:16
37:08
41
Barbara van Münster
Gemeente Vught
38:51
38:36
43
Lucie Bloks
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
40:05
40:00
44
Renske Zebregs-Bötzel
Gemeente Vught
40:53
40:38
45
Marga Vermeer
Gemeente 's-Hertogen
41:10
40:53
Uitslagen.nl
05-10-2011 20:46