Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Bridge to Bridge

Arnhem - Zondag 11 september 2011

 
JONGE, 0.5 ENGELSE MIJ
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sieb Mostert2000Wageningen2:352:35
2Stijn Straatman2001Wageningen2:572:56
3Diede Wit2002Wageningen2:572:56
4Jim van Emmerik2004Epe3:053:01
5Jente Baars2003Doesburg3:063:03
6Abe Moedt2001Rheden3:113:09
7Sam van Emmerik2004Epe3:173:14
8Matthijs Westmijze2002Arnhem3:183:06
9Job Caldenhoven2004Arnhem3:213:18
10Pablo van Hoorn2005Amersfoort3:243:22
11Jelle van der Veer2004Ede Gld3:263:24
12Bjorn Hulsebos2003Veenendaal3:293:27
13Stijn Pieterse2002Nijkerk Gld3:303:21
14Esli Ririhena  3:303:28
15Niels Boonstra2005Veenendaal3:333:30
16Daan Jansen2003Ede Gld3:353:33
17Tijs Geurtsen2003Velp Gld3:383:35
18Reinier Jacobs2005Arnhem3:393:36
19Sem Rodink2003Arnhem3:443:40
20Diego van Hooijdonk2001Arnhem3:453:35
21Jesper Arends2003Huissen3:453:44
22Mauro Wassink2003Nijkerk Gld3:493:40
23Dani Mostert2003Nijkerk Gld3:513:42
24Jelke Cats2005Arnhem3:543:52
25Marnix van den Broek2003Arnhem3:553:52
26Alex Croes2004Arnhem3:553:51
27Sjoerd de Haan2002Arnhem3:573:55
28Joep Willems2003Huissen3:573:55
29Maarten Arentsen2003Arnhem3:593:53
30Morris Hesselink2004 4:014:00
31Jordy Praster2002Arnhem4:044:02
32Kayan Leijn2002Arnhem4:053:44
33Tygo Hulsebos2005Veenendaal4:074:02
34Sam van der Poel2003Arnhem4:113:51
35Jayden Siecker  4:124:06
36Karel van der Poel2005Arnhem4:123:55
37Luke Kruger  4:134:10
38Josiah Sampson  4:154:10
39Noïc Van Belle2004Aerdt4:164:12
40Rui Kortlang2002Arnhem4:164:01
41Jari van der Kolk2002Arnhem4:174:16
42Christian Meurs2003Wehl4:184:18
43Rick de Leeuw2003Arnhem4:194:17
44Luuk Schumaker2006Arnhem4:194:02
45Niels Dalderop2003Arnhem4:194:10
46Milan Kasberg  4:204:08
47Luka Trouwborst2004Arnhem4:234:10
48Joppe Messchendorp2005Arnhem4:254:14
49Quinn Tan  4:274:21
50Rens Bruinsma  4:324:27
51Mats Bleiker2005Arnhem4:324:17
52Sem Pothoven  4:394:24
53Koen van Groeningen2004Arnhem4:394:25
54Wouter Pastoor2003Driebergen-Rijsenbur4:404:17
55Thiên Vu  4:424:36
56Sharif Ibrahim  4:434:31
57Dyan Steffen2005Arnhem4:444:31
58Daniël Hissink2005Arnhem4:514:40
59Thanes Vallipuram  4:554:45
60Levi Schipper  4:554:38
61Ezra Loeff2004Arnhem4:564:56
62Imme Wijnja2004Arnhem4:564:39
63Binc Hendriks2004Oosterbeek4:574:32
64Line Wubben  5:004:50
65Alex Tromp  5:014:50
66Joost Pastoor2005Driebergen-Rijsenbur5:014:39
67Yvo van den IJssel2007Duiven5:065:02
68Nathan Schuijt2004Bennekom5:125:00
69Basak Aygün  5:145:07
70Pelle Jakobs2007Arnhem5:155:05
71Tristan Hofs2006Amersfoort5:155:05
72Alex Gerritsen2004Huissen5:184:50
73Tijn van de Graaf2005Arnhem5:185:00
74Timo Smit  5:184:55
75Lars Meijer  5:265:08
76Gijs Overmaat2007Arnhem5:295:29
77Gijs Leusink2007Arnhem5:305:15
78Mitch Kruger  5:315:17
79Fnn Machouri2005Elst Gld5:325:01
80Tijn Logtenberg2006Arnhem5:355:16
81Stijn van der Vorst2002Arnhem5:355:20
82Boas van den Brandt2007Dodewaard5:415:25
83Julian van Geffen2004Arnhem5:415:24
84Loïc Evers2008Arnhem5:505:43
85Olivier van Popta Dubb2002Arnhem5:515:35
86Volkan Kodden2005Arnhem5:525:30
87Stijn Fokkema2003Arnhem5:545:27
88Bas Kruse2006Arnhem5:545:26
89Jaemi Knoef2008Arnhem6:466:43
90Sverre Hofs2008Amersfoort7:227:12
91Justin Juliaans2009Arnhem8:027:32
 
MEISJ, 0.5 ENGELSE MIJ
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Desi van Emmerik2002Epe2:592:56
2Sanne Cornelissen2000Ulft3:002:59
3Isabel Schuiling2001Deventer3:143:10
4Emma van Emmerik2002Epe3:163:13
5Janne Moedt2003Rheden3:273:27
6Noortje Caldenhoven2003Arnhem3:343:32
7Kirsten Schreurs2002Apeldoorn3:373:36
8Reza Heintzbergen2004Huissen3:393:27
9Rianne Gengler2004Arnhem3:413:38
10Maaike Zahn1999Arnhem3:463:36
11Loula Petersen2003Elst Gld3:493:40
12Stella Pelgrom2004Twello3:493:46
13Noa Wassink2000Nijkerk Gld3:513:43
14Cathelijne van Popta D2000Arnhem3:553:46
15Eline Schumaker2004Arnhem3:583:41
16Ava de Reuver2004Arnhem4:003:50
17Nouk Snijders2005Arnhem4:064:03
18Floor Pluimers2004Arnhem4:074:04
19Mariame Barry2004Arnhem4:083:52
20Norah Smits2003Elst Gld4:114:06
21Irene Jacobs2001Arnhem4:214:18
22Julia Westmijze2005Arnhem4:244:13
23Evi Oonk2005Arnhem4:254:19
24Julie Wester2004Arnhem4:284:25
25Isa Pothoven  4:304:16
26Valentine van Popta Du2005Arnhem4:304:20
27Mare Versluis2006Duiven4:304:23
28Degani Rambonnet  4:324:11
29Nanda Polman2002Arnhem4:344:31
30Iris de Meij2005Elst Gld4:354:30
31Iza van der Kolk2005Arnhem4:374:35
32Demi Roodakker  4:424:21
33Marit Hillebrink2004Elst Gld4:454:40
34Roosmarijn Rietvelt2005Arnhem4:484:30
35Megan Nuy2001 4:484:43
36Aycan Erol2000Steenwijk4:494:44
37Jada Bink  4:524:38
38Yvet Brussen  4:534:39
39Romy Roodakker  4:534:31
40Lotus Loeff2006Arnhem4:564:47
41Lieke Winnemuller2004Arnhem4:564:45
42Isis Loeff2003Arnhem4:564:48
43Malou Hendriks2002Oosterbeek4:574:32
44Kim Gerritsen2005Huissen4:594:31
45Denise Hartog2005Renkum5:004:55
46Sofie Nap  5:004:45
47Isis Baars2005Doesburg5:014:37
48Jonna Muntjewerff2004Arnhem5:054:48
49Julia de Greeff  5:074:47
50Lisa Cuppen  5:074:46
51Sophie van Geldorp  5:075:00
52Tara ten Pas  5:085:00
53Femke Janssen2002Huissen5:084:53
54Sindy Degens  5:124:59
55Karin Wolf2005Arnhem5:164:57
56Esmee van de Berg2002Arnhem5:174:45
57Roos Leusink2004Arnhem5:185:03
58Puck van Wieringen2005Arnhem5:194:53
59Elin Wolters2005Elst Gld5:225:15
60Maud Winnemuller2003Arnhem5:235:12
61Manon Veerman2006Arnhem5:235:04
62Lieve Arentsen2005Arnhem5:285:22
63Margot van 't Hoff2004Arnhem5:295:05
64Mirthe Farber2005Arnhem5:295:05
65Zaheidy Webster2002Arnhem5:335:00
66Isis ten Pas  5:395:31
67Hanne Schouten2005Arnhem5:435:15
68Nina van der Vorst2004Arnhem5:465:30
69Isis Wassink2006Nijkerk Gld5:485:23
70Helena Pilz  5:515:29
71Isis Kruse2003Arnhem5:535:24
72Noortje van der Poel2006Arnhem5:545:29
73Noa-Britt Arentsen2007Arnhem6:175:50
74Emily Van Roggen2006Arnhem6:406:13
75Nika van Oosterbos2006Arnhem6:496:29
76Mila Lenssen2006Arnhem7:066:34
77Bo Lenssen2008Arnhem7:076:35
78Eva van Atteveld2005Bemmel7:166:56
79Roos van Atteveld2007Bemmel7:166:55
80Reanne Kuipers2002Arnhem7:597:35
81Angelique Zeller2001Arnhem9:148:50
 
JONGE, 1 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Raf van Oosterhout2000Arnhem5:595:59
2Reinier Westmijze1999Arnhem6:186:17
3Tim Kasberg  6:216:21
4Thomas Zahn  6:256:21
5Jesse Dekker1998Arnhem6:256:24
6Thijmen Gieling2001Didam6:296:24
7Bram Mulders1999Arnhem6:326:28
8Juri Hillebrink2000Elst Gld6:376:24
9Dani Heg2003Arnhem6:406:34
10Luuk Jakobs2000Arnhem6:476:47
11Tom van 't Hoff1999Arnhem6:546:54
12Koen Geurtsen2001Velp Gld6:576:53
13William de Meij2002Elst Gld7:017:00
14Jesse Bleiker2002Arnhem7:037:01
15Gijs Jakobs2002Arnhem7:037:03
16Hielke Cats2001Arnhem7:046:59
17Melvin Brouwer  7:076:58
18Arvid van den Hoogen  7:087:07
19Leander ten Hoedt2002Arnhem7:097:08
20Joy Ririhena  7:127:02
21Rover Heintzbergen2002Huissen7:166:57
22Marley Ibrahim  7:167:16
23Thijs van de Griendt  7:177:07
24Jochem Dreise2001Huissen7:327:24
25Thymen Hillebrand2004Apeldoorn7:327:24
26Joep Haagmans2001Arnhem7:327:22
27Teun Dreise2003Huissen7:337:25
28Irken Trouwborst2002Arnhem7:357:35
29Loek Eijgenraam2002Arnhem7:367:33
30Joshua van der Poll2003Arnhem7:377:34
31Armish de Weerd2005Arnhem7:407:40
32Ruben Tates  7:417:32
33Yanick Brouwer  7:447:35
34Quinten Pere2004Arnhem7:447:34
35Lucas Gengler2001Arnhem7:477:39
36Paul Theijn2001Arnhem7:477:40
37Nino Turba2000Arnhem7:487:37
38Adriaan Lips2000Arnhem7:497:42
39Thom Smits2001Elst Gld7:527:51
40Jip Zoomers2002Arnhem7:537:43
41Cedric Vinke2005Arnhem8:018:01
42Wolle van Hattem2003Arnhem8:038:00
43Divyan Thambirajah  8:038:01
44Josué Wijkens2001Arnhem8:078:06
45Koen Groenewegen vd We  8:108:10
46Mik van Mullem2002Arnhem8:147:55
47Sebas Creemers2004Nijmegen8:168:14
48Niels Toussaint2001Arnhem8:328:30
49Nikolai van den Dungen  8:338:32
50Niek van Asseldonk  8:348:29
51Daniek Roelofs  8:348:30
52Jesse Arentsen2003Arnhem8:378:26
53Chester van Veen2005Arnhem8:418:34
54Sergio Siedziako  8:428:32
55Bo Rietvelt2004Arnhem8:438:32
56Daan Sanders1999Arnhem8:488:42
57Stijn Wolters2002Elst Gld8:508:36
58Nigel Derksen2001Arnhem8:538:50
59Remi Smith2001Arnhem8:548:49
60Tijn Portier2003Arnhem8:548:49
61Rowdy Aartsen2004Arnhem9:018:53
62Joris Zoomers2005Arnhem9:028:51
63Serge de Burger2005Heemskerk9:028:50
64Mitchell van Espen2000Arnhem9:069:04
65Yaro Rijsenburg2005Arnhem9:078:59
66Bram Storm van 's Grav2003Arnhem9:089:07
67Sem Haagmans2004Arnhem9:108:59
68Ruud Swart2002Arnhem9:119:10
69Noa Devid  9:139:08
70Kane Caspersz2000Arnhem9:169:14
71Sam Kupers2003Huissen9:199:14
72Mila Siedziako  9:219:14
73Koen Geutjes2000Arnhem9:289:16
74Jordan van der Heijden  9:359:35
75Yoshi Koster2000Arnhem9:359:33
76Gijs Oomen2004Arnhem9:399:32
77Bojan Weinschenk  9:479:44
78Thymon van Driel  9:509:37
79Noa Pothoven  9:529:47
80Thijmen Jacobi2004Arnhem9:599:55
81Faas Fokkers2002Arnhem10:119:57
82Simon Nagtegaal2003Groningen10:1510:11
83Floris Colijn2004Arnhem10:1510:01
84Bryan Mentink2000Arnhem10:5910:57
85Jonas Hoogakker2004Arnhem11:3011:26
86Stijn Kloosterboer2001Arnhem13:0813:08
 
MEISJ, 1 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sophie van 't Hoff1999Arnhem6:286:27
2Ilse Oldenburg1998Leeuwarden6:366:29
3Annefleur Oldenburg1998Leeuwarden6:386:31
4Jessie Kamperman1999Arnhem6:446:43
5Mille Gieling1999Didam7:117:05
6Merel Bakker2002Arnhem7:277:20
7Medina Crnkic2002Arnhem7:317:29
8Jamecia Krolis2002Arnhem7:347:32
9Nora Geelen2000Arnhem7:357:30
10Marlies Leegtenberg1999Arnhem7:367:36
11Sanne Mulders1999Arnhem7:397:33
12Lisa Rouffaer2000Arnhem7:437:42
13Sara Hoogakker2002Arnhem7:507:50
14Sophie Storm van 's Gr  7:517:51
15Mette Oonk2003Arnhem7:547:54
16Vere van 't Hoff1999Arnhem7:557:54
17Terra Muntjewerff2001Arnhem8:007:52
18Laura Troostwijk2001Arnhem8:028:02
19Klaartje Schouten2003Arnhem8:058:05
20Lieve Mulder2002Arnhem8:088:03
21Tess Bonekamp2001Arnhem8:088:06
22Sterre van Uum2003Zevenaar8:098:00
23Claire van Amstel2004Arnhem8:108:04
24Luna Knoef2001Arnhem8:108:08
25Amber Blom  8:148:12
26Julia de Reuver2002Arnhem8:158:09
27Ana de Kievit  8:168:14
28Emma Nieuwstraten2002Arnhem8:178:17
29Fleur Troostwijk2002Arnhem8:188:18
30Irja Hengeveld2003Arnhem8:208:09
31Fleur Klasen2001Arnhem8:218:21
32Emma de Boer2003Arnhem8:258:18
33Anke Jesse2001Arnhem8:298:22
34Maleyna Agsangu2002Arnhem8:308:29
35Mei Tuithof2002Arnhem8:328:32
36Dewi Hols2000Arnhem8:398:37
37Joëlle Strijbosch2002Arnhem8:408:36
38Joy Auwens2002Arnhem8:438:41
39Anne Bosma2001Arnhem8:458:44
40Lieke van Beveren2001Arnhem8:468:44
41Juara Jansen  8:488:38
42Madelon Spierenburg2001Arnhem8:508:49
43Cheyenne Veerman2001Arnhem8:528:38
44Karlijn Rooswinkel1999Arnhem8:528:43
45Maxim Gödden2001Arnhem8:588:45
46Myra de Burger2001Heemskerk9:018:49
47Renee Swart1999Arnhem9:109:10
48Yasemin Kodden  9:149:04
49Nina Sanders2001Arnhem9:169:10
50Ruth van den Oever2001Lent9:169:05
51Meritxell Van Roggen2001Arnhem9:169:15
52Avril Geijtenbeek2003Arnhem9:209:13
53Kayleigh Marissen  9:239:17
54Geaney Marissen  9:249:17
55Floor Dinnissen2003Arnhem9:249:14
56Ebel Hof2002Arnhem9:249:19
57Deveny Vinke2001Arnhem9:299:29
58Evy van Triest2002Arnhem9:329:29
59Denise van der Poel  9:339:27
60Nyawa Jansen  9:349:23
61Tabitha Schuijt2002Bennekom9:399:25
62San Tuithof2006Grootebroek9:419:37
63Lune Arts2002Arnhem9:419:35
64Chloë Arts2003Arnhem9:419:35
65Lucia Nap  9:529:47
66Nina Platell2004Nijmegen10:009:47
67Marlijn Jesse1999Arnhem10:1210:06
68Josephine Nagtegaal2005Groningen10:2210:19
69Elena Machouri2001Elst Gld10:2310:21
70Alenya Agsangu2002Arnhem10:2910:27
71Amber van der A  10:2910:29
72Imke Wubben  10:3010:29
73Femke Pluim2001Arnhem10:3110:24
74Kim Ruseler2003Arnhem10:4110:27
75Melissa Steinmann2000Arnhem10:5710:51
76Nora Klaverdijk  11:0511:01
77Lieve Pieko2005Arnhem11:1711:07
78Meis Pieko2004Arnhem11:1711:07
79Renske Brumsen1999Arnhem11:2811:13
80Tamara Spijker  12:0511:57
81Mariska Spijker  12:1112:02
82Desiree Bos1998Arnhem12:1111:57
83Sharuja Vallipuram  12:2412:22
 
MAN, 3 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Brian Kamstra1993AAC '6114:1914:17
2Arie Owen1973 16:0516:03
3Toon Verkerk1954avVN16:2316:21
4Jurrian Kooiman1998Arnhem16:2516:23
5Andries van der Wal1964KEMA Nederland BV16:3716:34
6Pieter Bult1994Ciko '6616:4316:42
7Robbert Janssen1992Nijmegen Atletiek17:0817:05
8Daniël van Deutekom1995Arnhem17:1117:09
9Remco Brouwer1993Arnhem17:2117:18
10Maarten Laport1997Arnhem17:3117:30
11Marc Op den Kamp1993Barenbrug Holland BV17:3517:25
12Roland Geurts1996Quadraam17:3717:33
13Geert Geurken1962B&F groep17:4017:38
14Matthijs Horlings1989Amersfoort17:4217:40
15Jorik Huizinga1977Pannerden17:4217:41
16Rogier den Balvert1994Groessen17:5517:38
17Gerbert Vossers1958Hanzesport18:0718:06
18Hans Lugtenberg1970B&F groep18:1718:15
19Peter Seinen1963Arnhem18:1718:15
20Eduard Prophitius1985van Amerongen Facili18:2218:20
21Bernhard Bade1965Ciko '6618:2218:19
22Sven Hillebrink1997Elst Gld18:2718:25
23Justin Brandsma1995Quadraam18:3618:32
24Louan Aarts1996Arnhem18:3818:23
25Rob Arends1971Huissen18:4818:30
26Wim Grooters1959Aequor18:4818:45
27John Palm1969Rheden18:5118:48
28Chris Gradussen1967Duiven18:5918:53
29Brian Vriend  19:0118:59
30Ton van den Born1959Aequor19:0319:00
31Wim Bollen1968Citam Arnhem B.V.19:1619:09
32Jan de Deugd1983HERA19:1819:08
33Koen Blom1984Zutphen19:1819:02
34Auke Seinen1996Arnhem19:2619:23
35Robbert Terpstra1969Arnhem19:2619:21
36Martijn Willems1983Arnhem19:2719:17
37Jos Jager1963Barenbrug Holland BV19:3719:33
38Marco Kruijswijk1986Zutphen19:4319:26
39Dennis van Aalst1974Giesbeek19:5219:45
40Jules van der A1996Arnhem19:5419:38
41Lucas van Gerven1998Arnhem19:5419:48
42Bart Mestrom1985Arnhem19:5519:53
43Rolf van Gerven1963Arnhem19:5619:49
44Gert Boer1958Arnhem19:5719:55
45Jan-Jaap Wolthuis1986Deventer19:5819:49
46Koen Mientjes1991Westervoort20:0219:45
47Clemens van Onna1973Van Wijnen Oost B.V.20:0419:57
48Jeffry Dijkstra1977Arnhem20:0520:00
49Rembert Groenman1961Dieren20:1020:05
50Jeroen Remijnse1971Nijmegen20:1520:09
51Jaap Kuijters1964Arnhem20:1520:10
52Ben van Onna1973Van Wijnen Oost B.V.20:1620:09
53Wouter Oorthuis1978Arnhem20:1720:15
54Wouter Nieuwhof1998Arnhem20:2520:22
55Raoul de Ruijter1977Ciko '6620:2720:22
56Jeroen Jacobs1980Arnhem20:2720:26
57Docus Engwerda1982Pro Persona20:2920:23
58Stefan Hoebink1980Hengelo Gld20:3120:12
59Jeroen Startman1979Huissen20:3420:27
60Peter van de Pol1967Aequor20:3820:28
61Rob van de Vlies1976Running Team Gemeent20:3820:23
62Xander van den Heuvel1971van Amerongen Facili20:4920:41
63Z2-5590 Jan-kees Gerri1980Arnhem20:5620:39
64Ralf Simons1974Arnhem21:0320:52
65Willem-Jan Ruseler1968Almere21:0420:47
66Tom Geurken1991B&F groep21:1420:46
67Nick Schreurs1998AV '3421:1621:03
68Jan Willem van der Hoe1971Arnhem21:2021:03
69Jeroen van Daalen1986Westervoort21:2321:08
70Mees Krabben1997Ciko '6621:2421:18
71Fred Hendriks1962Arnhem21:2521:06
72Sjors Willemsen1996Arnhem21:3021:25
73Wieger Wamelink1966Wageningen21:3021:28
74Robbert van de Lindt1996Duiven21:3121:06
75Chris Reek1968Doetinchem21:3221:30
76Luke Sonnemans1966B&F groep21:3520:56
77Stefan Roodbeen1981HSK Groep B.V.21:3521:06
78Arjan van Grootevheen1977Arnhem21:3621:17
79Jeroen Koolen2011Running Team Gemeent21:5121:36
80Rob Hamerlinck1981Arnhem21:5221:41
81Bert Elfferich1956Nijmegen21:5321:42
82Thimon van Zwam1998Apeldoorn21:5421:48
83Ruben Scheffer1996Arnhem21:5521:11
84Coen Bosselaar1961Aequor21:5521:45
85Mustafa Sahin1988Arnhem21:5720:54
86René Kokke1984Arnhem21:5921:10
87Richard Drost1967Nunspeet22:0321:58
88Remco van Dijk1973Arnhem22:0421:19
89Bert Hardonk1963Duiven22:0522:01
90Patrick Klappe1973B&F groep22:1021:36
91Wesley Doornbos1997PSH Media Sales22:1321:38
92Ivor van Beek1974Arnhem22:1522:10
93Johan Jansen1980PSH Media Sales22:1922:16
94Iwan Geurts1969Zevenaar22:2122:11
95Marc Krabben1966Arnhem22:2522:20
96Jan de Kleijn1959Dutch Runners Gold22:2722:05
97Henk-jan Messchendorp1970Arnhem22:3022:06
98Willem Martens1963Renkum22:3322:30
99Jan Willem Wagter1963Westervoort22:3522:29
100Jeroen Geerts1982Arnhem22:4022:33
101Jacco van Reen1976Beijer Advies22:5422:34
102Stef Wijnen1963Beijer Advies22:5422:34
103Peter van Zutphen1988Westervoort22:5622:41
104Bert Janssen1961Zetten22:5822:49
105Ramon Falasco1979Huissen22:5922:39
106Arno van Asselen1971Wolfheze22:5922:06
107Rik Theijssen1997van Amerongen Facili23:0022:46
108Berry de Reuver1968Arnhem23:0022:14
109Ronald Witjes1973Van Wijnen Oost B.V.23:0422:56
110Xander Remijnse1973Arnhem23:0522:59
111Gerrie Elfrink1974 23:0521:53
112John Mooren1967KEMA Nederland BV23:0622:43
113Man Hiem Cheung1997Arnhem23:0922:31
114Jos Verwaaijen1982Andelst23:1023:06
115Jan Kevelam1972CSK FOOD ENRICHMENT23:1022:03
116Johan Sloesen1974Arnhem23:1322:41
117Arno Schuring1967Running Team Gemeent23:1422:41
118Paul Verhaere1970Politici Gemeente Ar23:1622:04
119Chan Rambharse1965Almere23:1723:12
120Alexander Koffeman1979Arnhem23:2022:07
121Geert Theijssen2000van Amerongen Facili23:2123:07
122Gijs Boss1991Duiven23:2122:31
123Wing Hoo Li1979van Amerongen Facili23:2223:09
124Leo van den Steen1967Cito23:2522:44
125Mark Stellaard1987Wolfheze23:2722:31
126Paul Platell1964Aequor23:2922:58
127Ruud Tuithof1966Arnhem23:3423:00
128Rick van der Meijden1986Deventer23:3422:48
129Jeroen Eijssen1973Arnhem23:3623:05
130Thomas Op den Kamp1996Barenbrug Holland BV23:3722:30
131Dennis Ammeraal1976Citam Arnhem B.V.23:4023:19
132Lars de Vries1979Eindhoven23:4223:31
133Martijn ter Avest1979Bentelo23:4223:13
134Paul de Wilde1972Hardinxveld-Giessend23:4423:15
135Wesley De Reuver1978Arnhem23:4522:32
136Joris Herbes1989Groessen23:4622:59
137Roy Penthum1985Scherpenzeel Gld23:4723:31
138Hans Rutgers1948Bemmel23:4823:25
139Jimmy de Jong1956Westervoort23:4823:11
140Bob Janssen1969Huissen23:5022:49
141Jelle Kusters1998Arnhem23:5223:44
142Jelmer Seinen1998Arnhem23:5323:44
143Onno van Zelst1979Arnhem23:5623:12
144Arie van der Kuil van1980Rotterdam23:5823:54
145Joost Schellekens1977Wijchen23:5923:41
146Gijs van den Top1964Barneveld24:0123:36
147Freddie Stout1961Arnhem24:0623:51
148Marcel Jansen1964Westervoort24:0623:51
149Carlo van der Kraan1955Arnhem24:0723:29
150Giancarlo Murgia1967Elst Gld24:0723:44
151Edwin van den Broek1983Huissen24:1023:50
152Jasper Knoef1971Arnhem24:1123:36
153Bert Koopmans1956Arnhem24:1423:28
154NIek Arts1987Arnhem24:1723:38
155Ronald van den Eyssel1969Arnhem24:1923:30
156Roy de Bruin1980Arnhem24:2123:50
157Harrie Roelofs1964Doornenburg24:2124:02
158Klaas de Ruiter1991Rotterdam24:2223:30
159Herman Futselaar1954Westervoort24:2323:54
160Max van der A1998Arnhem24:2424:08
161Jon Tak1972Arnhem24:2524:10
162Michel Rodink1966AAA24:2523:28
163Jeroen de Rond2011Running Team Gemeent24:2723:54
164Alex Schoones1994Van Wijnen Oost B.V.24:2823:39
165Arjen Landstra1988Arnhem24:2823:36
166Remco van Gelderen1973Utrecht24:3024:21
167Philip Stempels1959Van Wijnen Oost B.V.24:3323:58
168Gert Coenen1973Arnhem24:3423:47
169Joep Ooms1997Arnhem24:3423:19
170Toon Schoones1961Van Wijnen Oost B.V.24:4423:56
171Ab Lam1964Barneveld24:4824:24
172Marcel van Hout1969Running Team Gemeent24:5524:21
173Tobi Maurix1981Veghel24:5724:32
174Rowan Meijer1991Bennekom24:5824:20
175Rik van der Sar1985Rijn IJssel24:5823:53
176Jacob de Boer1970Arnhem25:0024:48
177Hans Dirksen1960Arnhem25:0224:21
178Gerrit Nauta1962KEMA Nederland BV25:0524:52
179Freek Kalter1987Wehl25:0623:55
180Igor Kersten2000Ciko '6625:0824:34
181Willem Hermsen1952Arnhem25:1025:01
182Hanno Arentsen1982Heemskerk25:1024:12
183Mathias Scheffer1956Ciko '6625:1124:28
184Tobias de Groot1984Politici Gemeente Ar25:1124:00
185Nick Eijkenboom1988Wijchen25:1124:15
186Erwin Christiaan Stein1975Arnhem25:1224:48
187Michael Ruseler1963Arnhem25:1324:56
188Armando Turba1965Arnhem25:1625:11
189Ronaldo Bouwmeester1958Arnhem25:1825:07
190Jurjen Huisman1979Ede Gld25:1924:22
191Alfred Mosselaar1976Ede Gld25:2024:23
192Frank Pouels1967Bennekom25:2124:11
193Nino van Rhoon1951Running Team Gemeent25:2324:37
194Koen Kleinleugenmors1967Arnhem25:2524:16
195Wilfried van Oyen1963Van Wijnen Oost B.V.25:2524:37
196Erik Starkenburg1964Arnhem25:2825:16
197Geffen van Luuk1977Politici Gemeente Ar25:3024:19
198Bas Giesen1991Elst Gld25:3124:58
199Mark Bosveld1988Westervoort25:3125:17
200Jaap Wildeman1997Arnhem25:3724:41
201Rob Verhoef1966Zutphen25:3725:14
202Chiel Lukassen1994Ulft25:3724:26
203Marielle van Welzen1984Running Team Gemeent25:3825:08
204Mike de Reuver1997Arnhem25:4224:55
205Jan Tolmeijer1998Arnhem25:4325:21
206Jurgen Hofstede1989Renkum25:5725:52
207Marley Meles1998Arnhem25:5925:42
208Wolter Mollink1962Arnhem25:5925:19
209Johan Menig1952Arnhem26:0125:39
210Yoshi Arentsen1996Tolkamer26:0125:13
211Stijn Merkus1999Sellingen26:0325:53
212Piet van der Veer1948Zeist26:0425:31
213Marc Hazelaar1998Nijmegen26:0525:55
214Ivo Mutsaers1997Huissen26:0825:06
215Gunter Hellweg1962Arnhem26:1326:07
216Fred Dusseljee1965Arnhem26:1725:52
217Nick Bugter1957Quadraam26:2126:04
218Ferry Bergmans1949De Liemers26:2425:45
219Frank Abbenhuis1961Arnhem26:2525:30
220BERT Schaart1953Arnhem26:2626:08
221Ron Arns1968Van Wijnen Oost B.V.26:2725:20
222Robert Wolting1972Arnhem26:3026:17
223René Spierings1969KEMA Nederland BV26:3426:19
224Michiel van der Sloot1981Arnhem26:3426:04
225John Steman1964Arnhem26:3426:04
226Martijn Kurten1978Arnhem26:3625:35
227Jasper van Dijk1990Hilversum26:3926:02
228Michele Cotugno1963Duiven26:4125:41
229Peter Burgers1968Dieren26:4925:42
230Fons Kooymans1953Arnhem26:5126:37
231Danny de Paepe1973Nijmegen26:5325:52
232Theo Op den Kamp1963Barenbrug Holland BV27:0125:47
233Bert van de Kamp1970Arnhem27:0326:17
234Dennis Akkerman1975Duiven27:0826:31
235Marco Erdhuizen1973van Amerongen Facili27:0826:54
236Jan-Willem Huijssoon1966Wageningen27:0926:00
237Seraf de Bekker1985Arnhem27:1426:54
238Tobias van der Vorst1998Arnhem27:1626:45
239Toon Welbergen1960Arnhem27:1926:37
240Gerrit Stomphorst1960Arnhem27:2026:37
241Nathan Meijer1982Doesburg27:2327:02
242Hendrik van der Vaart1998Arnhem27:2426:56
243Maikel Ursinus1983Arnhem27:3127:01
244Joop Oordijk1951Druten27:3427:19
245Peter Coppes1952HSK Groep B.V.27:3427:17
246Bas Jansen1985Arnhem27:3527:08
247John Bruinsma1962Arnhem27:3626:57
248Jean-Pierre Spalburg1970Running Team Gemeent27:3826:55
249Danny Berntssen1978Angerlo27:3926:44
250Paul ten Hoedt1980Rijn IJssel27:4026:36
251René Westenberg1950De Liemers27:4027:00
252Wiebe Uithof1951Arnhem27:4026:54
253Lucas Maatita1959Arnhem27:4127:10
254Thijs Bisschops1981Arnhem27:4227:33
255Daan de Reuver1998Nieuwegein27:4426:57
256Mika van Uum1999De Liemers27:4626:58
257Jan Kerssen1964Arnhem27:4727:11
258Arno Meijer1977Westervoort27:4926:49
259Rene Rutgers1959Arnhem27:5326:51
260Veli Yucesan1962Arnhem27:5627:07
261Petro Arentsen1964Tolkamer27:5627:04
262Jasper Meijerink1970Arnhem27:5826:58
263Jauko Bomer1969Wolfheze28:0327:08
264John Thjong1963Lunteren28:1327:49
265Paul Hoogeveen1968Arnhem28:1427:27
266Roel Gerressen1953Duiven28:2127:27
267Ronald Koevoet1971Arnhem28:2127:28
268Edgar Bisseling1987Wijchen28:2227:41
269Arie cornelis Huysman1962Arnhem28:2227:10
270Jimmy Adriaansen1979Arnhem28:2727:44
271Paul van der A1963Arnhem28:2928:02
272Marc van der Valk1956Dutch Runners Gold28:3627:51
273Wim van Beek1959Rheden28:3928:19
274Rob Schaaf1968Arnhem28:4627:51
275Wouter Groothedde1955Rijn IJssel29:0928:05
276André Kuenen1976Arnhem29:1128:43
277Klaas Martens1961Groningen29:1428:40
278Zef Bisschops1953Arnhem29:1429:05
279Henk Stevens1957Groessen29:1528:23
280Jules Jansen1972Arnhem29:1728:30
281Joop van IJzendoorn1948Zetten29:2228:34
282Ted Zwetsloot1963's-Heerenberg29:2528:28
283Jannus van Kampen1983Arnhem29:3028:18
284Timothy Dreuming1990Arnhem29:3228:41
285Patrick Walraven1969Tilburg29:4529:36
286Herman de Lange1931Velp Gld29:4829:19
287Maarten van Til1978Arnhem29:5029:06
288Hans Jacobs1958Nijmegen30:0529:53
289Hans Smeele1966Wolfheze30:1029:10
290Sebastiaan van Steenov1980Huissen30:1229:56
291Frank Lukassen1967Ulft30:2229:10
292Juul Wolff1964Arnhem30:2429:13
293Carel Rink2000Rijn IJssel30:2529:21
294Bart van Haren1988Breda30:2629:15
295Arnoud van Royen1972Groningen30:3230:26
296Rudy Pfaff1969Arnhem30:3429:38
297Leen Kuiper1956Zetten30:3630:18
298Ludo Boerstoel1999Herveld30:4530:22
299Maurice de Does1967Arnhem30:5530:27
300Peter Baltussen1973van Amerongen Facili31:0030:48
301Mathieu Bouman1971DE LOPER31:0030:05
302Marco van der Vlies1965KRAS.NL31:1230:33
303Anwar Jap-A-Joe1978Rotterdam31:1531:07
304Ewald Weijers1970DE LOPER31:2430:30
305Gert Zwaal1964Running Team Gemeent31:3230:46
306Darko Kerosevic1970Running Team Gemeent31:3530:49
307Steven Boersma1954Westervoort31:3730:47
308Raymond Smit1965Van Wijnen Oost B.V.31:4530:39
309Daan van der Vorst2000Arnhem31:4931:18
310Pieter van Ochten1965Barendrecht31:5230:42
311Koen Koers1985Arnhem31:5331:09
312Peter Reimink1983Nijmegen32:0231:21
313Mark Brilman1981Utrecht32:0231:21
314Mark van de Montel1978Arnhem32:0531:03
315Marijn Timmer1970Arnhem32:1432:01
316Albert Stoter1959ZOEV32:2331:22
317Tim Lek1984Wolfheze32:2431:25
318Amoes Melsasail1969Arnhem32:3031:30
319Johan Frouws1956Duiven32:4431:50
320Maikel Megens1977Huissen32:5031:44
321Johan Dozeman1977Arnhem33:0231:53
322Robert Fokkens1978Arnhem33:0431:54
323Ruben Tiemersma1977Haarlem33:0631:56
324Chris Klaassen1951's-Hertogenbosch33:0733:01
325Winston Muradin1973HSK Groep B.V.33:2332:15
326Dennis van Lent1968Velp Gld33:2333:12
327Henk ten Zijthoff1950Hummelo33:2632:47
328Peter Anbeek1977Veenendaal34:0033:46
329Ramon Turba1998Arnhem34:0733:41
330Wim Reimerink1952Enschede34:3133:40
331Hans Frieling1964Arnhem35:4334:44
332Dean Frieling1994Arnhem35:4334:44
333Jan Meles1972Arnhem36:2135:53
334Michael Stijns1975HSK Groep B.V.36:2335:16
335Bas Diks1962Elst Gld38:2838:11
336Duncan MacDonald1975Utrecht39:1739:09
337Markus Leven  39:4439:05
 
VROUW, 3 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ingrid Lemke1969AVV16:4716:45
2Murielle Ferraye1983Nijmegen18:4618:44
3Heleen Janssen1987Amsterdam19:2919:10
4Tari Simonis1996Arnhem21:0020:50
5Sanne Niels1982Duiven21:1621:12
6Hester Hasper1976Arnhem21:1720:16
7Charlotte Gradussen1994Duiven21:2721:20
8Brenda Brandsma1986Arnhem21:3621:20
9Patty de Kleijn1964Dutch Runners Gold21:4721:42
10Roeline Slot1982Arnhem22:0721:22
11Marlies Becker1985Amsterdam22:0721:49
12Startnummer 6554 CSK FOOD ENRICHMENT22:1221:19
13Veronique Bergervoet1986Arnhem22:2021:32
14Cindy Ancelin1985Arnhem22:2822:15
15Evelien Backx1988Wageningen22:3222:29
16Cindy Sanders1984Arnhem22:3722:31
17Irene Korzilius1983Arnhem22:3922:32
18Eline Kooi1975Zevenaar22:4222:39
19Tanja van Veen1973Arnhem22:4722:26
20Marlies Van de Voort1985Arnhem23:0722:51
21Ineke Vossers1961Argo23:0822:47
22Bo van Heeringen1987Arnhem23:1122:49
23Seda van Faassen1998Wolfheze23:2123:20
24Marjolein Mulder1977Running Team Gemeent23:3022:57
25Monique Van Drie1982Arnhem23:3223:24
26Yolande Nieuwhof2001Arnhem23:4623:42
27Mirella Limbach1982Deventer23:4723:09
28Janneke van Extel1979Arnhem23:5123:12
29Sonja Korver1958Vlaardingen23:5723:53
30Nikkie Taat1993Arnhem24:1324:08
31Jopie Langewisch1963Arnhem24:1523:49
32Esther Terveer1974Arnhem24:1623:29
33Simone Geurts1961Quadraam24:1824:03
34Wencke Vinks1975Arnhem24:2023:34
35Ellen Groenestein1987Arnhem24:2424:17
36Yvet Breedveld1986Amsterdam24:2424:17
37Juul Tak1998Arnhem24:2524:10
38Sharon Verstegen1990Nijmegen24:2624:12
39Maria Davids1960Arnhem24:3023:30
40Lianne Keuning1987Zeist24:3224:13
41Marjolein Rijkeboer1981Deventer24:3623:39
42Corien Aarntzen1963Quadraam24:4024:18
43Jeannet Bollen1970Citam Arnhem B.V.24:4124:35
44Thea Grasman1986Pro Persona24:4324:37
45Martien Hofman1964KEMA Nederland BV24:44 
46Angelique Creemers1968Nijmegen24:5424:33
47Mirjam Plomp1980Amersfoort24:5724:27
48Angela Donkers1983HERA24:5724:29
49Christel Peeters1977Arnhem24:5724:25
50Barbara Hengeveld1970Arnhem25:0324:04
51Nuran Sahin1994Arnhem25:0323:59
52Diana de Kleijn1966Running Team Gemeent25:0824:34
53José van Donselaar1982Houten25:1324:52
54Marianne van Sommeren1971Arnhem25:1425:04
55Saskia Verschuur1982Arnhem25:1725:12
56Bianca Remie1973Van Wijnen Oost B.V.25:1724:41
57Jacoline Demoed1981Arnhem25:1825:08
58June van der Werf1991Arnhem25:1824:56
59Inge Scholten1982Arnhem25:2025:10
60Martha Voncken1980Rijn IJssel25:2025:07
61Odette Hageman1989Didam25:2125:18
62Bernadette Egelmeers1961Arnhem25:2625:15
63Anne Stael1966Arnhem25:3124:16
64Esmee Zootjes1987Westervoort25:3125:17
65Carina ten Caat1963Aequor25:3225:00
66Alie Dijkstra1950Pro Persona25:3325:27
67Barbara Bakker1974Siza25:3324:53
68Kimberly Bouman1990Doetinchem25:3424:49
69Mary Pel1962Arnhem25:4025:18
70Jessica Pel1990Arnhem25:4025:19
71Machiel Driessen1975Dutch Runners Basic25:4225:32
72Lia Rooker1966Arnhem25:4525:10
73Judith Reindersma1982Arnhem25:5425:13
74Suzanne de Kinkelder1996Duiven25:5524:56
75Mariette Buurman1956Gendt25:5525:51
76Ankie Franken1964HERA25:5525:28
77Annemieke van den Broe1968Arnhem25:5725:48
78Ellen Kleinlein1968Arnhem25:5825:32
79Marja Mazee1964Zutphen25:5825:35
80Susan Vellinga-Borgers1977Apeldoorn26:0025:27
81Monique Gooijer1965Almere26:0025:31
82Anke Dekker1981Rheden26:0525:22
83Maartje Mateman1974Doetinchem26:0525:39
84Marieke Legtenberg1978Van Wijnen Oost B.V.26:0925:05
85Leonie van Woezik1973Arnhem26:1025:59
86Elly Kreikamp-van Baas1961Driel26:1125:50
87Susanne Nagelhout1983Harderwijk26:1425:50
88Georgette Kruizenga1981Arnhem26:1626:03
89Emma Berendsen1967Westervoort26:1625:51
90Merel van Kranenburg1979Beijer Advies26:1825:57
91Linda Seijsener1974Arnhem26:2725:47
92Tara Vossers1992Hengelo Gld26:2826:08
93Mayke Graven1980Nijmegen26:3126:20
94Willemien de Ruiter1987Ede Gld26:3225:40
95Kristine Hakobyan1977Arnhem26:3226:06
96Marije van Kempen1975Huissen26:3225:57
97Michelle Buunk1989Nijmegen26:3226:18
98Liesbeth Arfman1974Huissen26:3325:58
99Lottie Gerritsen1985Arnhem26:3326:03
100Lavinia de Burger1982Heemskerk26:3325:35
101Simone Kupers1989Arnhem26:3326:05
102Liesbeth Jansen1964Oosterbeek26:3525:58
103Dorien Peters1964Doornenburg26:3826:29
104Hester Hoogendam1973Zwolle26:3926:11
105Sandra van der A1965Arnhem26:4026:13
106Marleen Boekhorst1982Arnhem26:4126:19
107Janet Driessen1967Arnhem26:4226:23
108Grietje Gerritsen1988Beek gem Montferland26:4326:13
109Lisette Messing1980Arnhem26:4626:16
110Carmen Schödler1969Arnhem26:4626:24
111Marieke de Boer1977Arnhem26:4926:15
112Sabine Andeweg1972Politici Gemeente Ar26:4925:46
113Gerrie Verpoorte1953Citam Arnhem B.V.26:5125:55
114Linda Holleboom1991Van Wijnen Oost B.V.26:5225:45
115Marcelle Beerepoot1969Siza26:5226:12
116Danielle Evers1981Duiven26:5226:08
117Jesler Laansma1987Eemnes26:5326:25
118Bernadette Cobussen1962Doorwerth26:5326:16
119Francine Kronenberg1993Oosterbeek26:5326:01
120Sylvia Tutuarima1961Doorwerth26:5426:15
121Yvonne Hermsen1972Angeren26:5426:34
122Jolanda de Jong-Wauben1977Arnhem26:5426:22
123Joana Barradas Mora1983Veghel26:5426:30
124Katy Jordan1981Maasbommel26:5526:01
125Tamara Bordeaux1980Zutphen26:5526:51
126Joyce Hermsen-Welling1979Duiven26:5626:29
127Cisca Stokkink1967Velp Gld26:5626:41
128Daantje Daniels1969Renkum26:5626:16
129IJsseldijk Karin1969Van Wijnen Oost B.V.26:5925:58
130Geertruida Zwanenburg1973Siza27:0026:18
131Mieke Frouws1988Arnhem27:0026:05
132Sindi van Megen1976Beijer Advies27:0026:39
133Yvonne Martens1964Renkum27:0226:57
134Nathalie Wiegerinck1969Arnhem27:0326:38
135Maria Nieland1970Arnhem27:0426:39
136Martine Gerritsen1975Angeren27:0526:45
137Else Odekerken1973Oosterbeek27:0526:39
138Kim Ockers1979Arnhem27:0626:39
139Marjo Voorhuis1960Arnhem27:0726:52
140Trudy van Elst1981Arnhem27:0827:04
141Peggy Driessen1973Arnhem27:0827:04
142Sigrid Groothuis1968Arnhem27:0926:05
143Carlijn Rouwet1986Hekkelman Advocaten27:1026:35
144Maaike Brandsma1984Arnhem27:1826:23
145Meta Siahaan1961Westervoort27:1927:08
146Ellen Schreurs1968AV '3427:1927:01
147Annet Kronenberg1962Oosterbeek27:2026:28
148Linda van Donselaar1980Empe27:2427:02
149Martine van de Wart1975Arnhem27:2426:14
150Eugenie Hofstad1973Doesburg27:2527:01
151Gitty Strengers1963Oosterbeek27:2526:42
152Willemijn de Kort1983Arnhem27:2726:44
153Clementine de Kinkelde1968Duiven27:2926:30
154Diana van der Velde1966Doornenburg27:3027:20
155Lynn van Beek1978Arnhem27:3127:26
156Jacqueline Wagenvoort1968Zutphen27:3126:50
157Yvette Ruesen1979Arnhem27:3227:20
158Sarah Rutgers1992Duiven27:3227:18
159Lindsey van Greven1988Elst Gld27:3327:15
160Mieke Nusselder1986Amsterdam27:3427:08
161Tillie Jacobs1961HERA27:3427:00
162Nancy Menig1978Arnhem27:3526:47
163Danielle IJlstra1983Velp Gld27:3627:15
164Madeleine E Versteegh1990Arnhem27:3627:34
165Diana van Oyen1965Van Wijnen Oost B.V.27:3726:33
166Stapper Monique1974Van Wijnen Oost B.V.27:3727:01
167Iris de Rijke1993Woudenberg27:3826:43
168Sharon de Visser1986Rosmalen27:3826:48
169Ellen Blom1970Hekkelman Advocaten27:3827:02
170Karin Janssen1987Arnhem27:4226:46
171Hanneke Peelen1978Van Wijnen Oost B.V.27:4226:41
172Miranda Wassenaar1972Van Wijnen Oost B.V.27:4226:39
173Nanda Hollenboom1990Van Wijnen Oost B.V.27:4226:36
174Gaby Berson1964Arnhem27:4226:47
175Vanessa Kruijsboom1974PSH Media Sales27:4327:08
176Annemarie Kampkuiper1978Elst Gld27:4327:14
177Marion van Aanholt1958Nijmegen27:4426:51
178Loes Welling1980Arnhem27:4427:17
179Tanja van Loenen1979Elst Gld27:4527:06
180Anouk van Wijk1984Arnhem27:4627:06
181Marjolein Verheijen1975Bemmel27:4627:25
182Irene Rensink1962Arnhem27:4727:37
183Judith Dijkstra1984Arnhem27:4827:31
184Joanneke Overmans1981Arnhem27:4826:45
185Saskia Husken1972De Liemers27:4927:01
186Eline van Beek1991Arnhem27:4926:46
187Anke Noordhoek1970Arnhem27:5027:23
188Anita Roelofs1970Arnhem27:5027:32
189Sanne Hermsen1988Arnhem27:5227:43
190Ellen Arentsen1965Tolkamer27:5527:02
191Jacqueline van der Sta1961DE LOPER27:5727:16
192Anita van den Heijkant1965Arnhem27:5727:42
193Jolanda van den Berg1972Arnhem27:5827:42
194Anneloes Witsenburg1971Arnhem27:5927:19
195Annique Purnot1985Nijmegen27:5927:13
196Karin de Wilde1983Arnhem28:0227:52
197Margreet van Megen1961Duiven28:0527:39
198Lara Schaake1981Heteren28:0627:13
199Kitty van Kalleveen1970Arnhem28:0727:21
200Suzanne Teunissen1973Elst Gld28:0827:22
201Aukje Willemsen1981Doornenburg28:0927:20
202Petra Elsinga1976Arnhem28:1027:46
203Elly van den Eyssel-Ha1965Arnhem28:1427:25
204Rianne van Middelaar1981Rotterdam28:1427:46
205Liselotte Mom1980Van Wijnen Oost B.V.28:1627:39
206Marijke Roelofs1965Doornenburg28:1627:58
207Wendy van den Hoeven1982Hengelo Ov28:1727:48
208Patricia de Vries1957Climax28:1827:48
209Sahar Malakouti1982Arnhem28:1827:48
210Danielle Gerrand1974KRAS.NL28:1927:41
211Denise Bredius1971Van Wijnen Oost B.V.28:1927:43
212Sophie Thomassen1988Zeddam28:2227:42
213Mechteld Lengkeek1964Oosterbeek28:2527:48
214Kim Afman-van Zeben1978Arnhem28:2627:58
215Angela Wieggers1979Westervoort28:2727:25
216Susanne Raschl1981Arnhem28:2728:13
217Mara Metselaar1985Arnhem28:2827:43
218Anneke Zoet1957Citam Arnhem B.V.28:3027:33
219Ans Sesink1957Dutch Runners Basic28:3027:49
220Anna van der Valk1981Arnhem28:3427:50
221Kristina van der Valk1956Exloo28:3627:52
222Saskia Licht1952Aequor28:3828:06
223Els van Veelen1952Citam Arnhem B.V.28:3827:41
224Diana Laven1976Rheden28:3828:19
225Kim Scheltinga1982Arnhem28:4028:07
226Dorothé Kamps1964Doornenburg28:4128:22
227Natascha Jansen1973Arnhem28:4128:27
228Margareth Evers1969Arnhem28:4327:32
229Karin van Aalst1975Giesbeek28:4428:36
230Marjolijn van der Hoek1980Arnhem28:4927:42
231Maika Spoelstra1981Arnhem28:4928:21
232Rienke Nieuwenhuizen1985HERA28:5128:17
233Ingeborg Wilk1955van Amerongen Facili28:5228:41
234Janneke Lensink1983Arnhem28:5227:53
235Mirjam Lazeroms1966Velp Gld28:5228:39
236Sandra van Velthoven1980Arnhem28:5228:08
237Zita Blom1990Huissen28:5427:56
238Maaike Arentsen-Lensin1982Arnhem28:5427:55
239Suzanne Geeris1971Arnhem28:5527:56
240Karen van den Hoek1981Arnhem28:5628:48
241Miranda Driessen1971HSK Groep B.V.28:5928:29
242Wendy van Zutphen1985Westervoort28:5928:14
243Janet van Zutphen1955Westervoort28:5928:15
244Linda Lansdaal1984Arnhem28:5928:20
245Margreet van Alphen1961Cito29:0028:17
246Hermien Koolstra1968Wolfheze29:0028:03
247Mieke Welling1980Arnhem29:0228:35
248Merel Melchels1979Gendt29:0228:41
249Leonie Nijkamp1984Arnhem29:0328:35
250Joke Walta1969Arnhem29:0428:46
251Anne Platenkamp1987Arnhem29:0428:38
252Eline Tas Keus1973's-Gravenhage29:0528:30
253Hilde Vrij-Wolzak1981Utrecht29:0528:12
254Evelien van Straaten1963Oosterbeek29:0528:40
255Sasja Sijben1970Oosterbeek29:0628:48
256Startnummer 6658 HSK Groep B.V.29:0628:08
257Sabine Jansen1972Westervoort29:0828:38
258Charlene Broxks1984Arnhem29:0928:52
259Ronna Gilat1982Arnhem29:0928:41
260Linda Veenbrink1969Zetten29:1128:23
261Jelena Hakopdjanian1988Nistelrode29:1528:51
262Floor Beernink1987Arnhem29:1529:02
263Danielle Schenk1972Arnhem29:1828:53
264Evaline Wouda1994Arnhem29:2228:33
265Judy Diekhorst1994Arnhem29:2228:32
266Remke Gengler2000Arnhem29:2328:40
267Remy van der Windt2002Arnhem29:2328:41
268Christie Engelberts-Ba1963Zevenaar29:2328:42
269Jantien Kuster1984Arnhem29:2429:05
270Sanne van Huet1989Nijmegen29:2528:28
271Martine Baar-Gengler1971Arnhem29:2628:43
272Jettie Zonneveld1982Arnhem29:2628:45
273Pauline Teijssen1975Bemmel29:2628:49
274Maaike Coppes1979HSK Groep B.V.29:2728:55
275Manon Guldie1968Cito29:2728:45
276Laura de Winter1985Arnhem29:3028:18
277Martine van den Haak1986Arnhem29:3028:25
278Niki Rink1990Rijn IJssel29:3028:25
279Lotte Rink1985Rijn IJssel29:3028:25
280Mary de Jong1959van Amerongen Facili29:3429:20
281Marieke van Heun1977Lichtenvoorde29:3429:12
282Inge Kamerling1980Arnhem29:3528:29
283Janine Boekelder1969Arnhem29:3528:52
284Saskia Verhoef1966Velp Gld29:3729:23
285Jolanda Steennis1965DE LOPER29:3828:56
286Nadine Willems1994Van Wijnen Oost B.V.29:3928:32
287Isa Walraven1999Tilburg29:4029:31
288Francie Wolters1968Westervoort29:4128:54
289Tineke Bakker1962Duiven29:4128:54
290Debby Havelaar1982Woudrichem29:4228:57
291Monique van Schip1953Arnhem29:4228:46
292Marloes Blom1983Rosmalen29:4228:48
293Daniela Weigert1979Arnhem29:4429:31
294Margriet Wiemer1964Arnhem29:4429:31
295Sabine de Haan1982Arnhem29:4428:40
296Marscha van der Velden1985Arnhem29:4629:09
297Hanneke Pentenga1960Van Wijnen Oost B.V.29:4629:11
298Wanda van Zundert1955HERA29:5029:04
299Denise Jonker1988Nijmegen29:5029:16
300Lotte Abeling1988Nijmegen29:5129:17
301Amy Berendsen1994Westervoort29:5129:26
302Corina de Bruijn1995Doetinchem29:5129:32
303Natasja Smaling1981Heelsum29:5329:33
304Kim Bosmann1981Arnhem29:5328:51
305Maria van Gils1951Westervoort29:5329:34
306Janneke Pasman1986HSK Groep B.V.29:5329:20
307Lindsay Hooyer1982Arnhem29:5329:31
308Brigitte van Orden1978Zwolle29:5329:37
309Martine Kooi1976Apeldoorn29:5429:21
310Steffie Lenderink1978Huissen29:5529:32
311Gaby Buijs1972Arnhem29:5528:44
312Tineke Quak1965Tiel29:5729:28
313Takak Anja1987Sint-Michielsgestel29:5829:08
314Lidy Swijtink1962Arnhem30:0229:00
315Jolanda van 't Land1965Cito30:0329:21
316Jacky Djaidoen1965Arnhem30:0529:44
317Janine van der Zee1968Arnhem30:0529:04
318Birgit Reinders1978Arnhem30:0629:31
319Rochelle van der Mijl1980Gelre30:0729:01
320Marieke Klein Entink1976Arnhem30:0729:31
321Esther Trouerbach1975Arnhem30:1029:30
322Carmen Knippenburg1992Geldermalsen30:1429:24
323Lianne Bakker1967Almere30:1429:06
324Manon den Boer1980Westervoort30:1730:04
325Mirjam Van der Zaag1975Dieren30:2130:14
326Tanja Giezen1973Arnhem30:2229:10
327Frederieke Van der Baa1980Utrecht30:2229:14
328Petra Seerden1980Nijmegen30:2329:20
329Monique Giezen1968Arnhem30:2429:13
330Miriam Fuselier1987Arnhem30:2629:16
331Julia Kapteijns1981Sint-Michielsgestel30:2729:36
332Diane Hek1976CSK FOOD ENRICHMENT30:2829:20
333Dianne Susebeek1972Arnhem30:3029:43
334Jenine Hingstman1984Arnhem30:3230:17
335Angelique Otten - Grob1978Arnhem30:3229:31
336Anna-Jose van Steenove1982Arnhem30:3230:17
337Tamara Arends1978HSK Groep B.V.30:3430:01
338Rachel Kloosterman1977HSK Groep B.V.30:3430:01
339Wieny Eeltink1964Rheden30:3930:19
340Miranda van Beek1976Siza30:3929:57
341Corry Maasdamme1950avVN30:4030:18
342Manuela Fles1986Arnhem30:4030:05
343Lenie Arts1950avVN30:4030:19
344Wies Koning1965Arnhem30:4130:06
345Marjon van den Bos1972Arnhem30:4330:08
346Wendy Reusken1981HSK Groep B.V.30:4530:15
347Charlotte Neijenhuis1999Herveld30:4530:22
348Janneke Clarisse1989Groessen30:4529:54
349Judit van Dael1966Herveld30:5030:26
350Dianne Neijenhuis1966Herveld30:5030:27
351Minke Bexkens1990Arnhem30:5230:41
352Joanneke van den Heuve1973Arnhem30:5330:42
353Elly Petri1958Velp Gld30:5330:22
354Marjo Vos1959Arnhem30:5330:43
355Bianca Ingendaa1973Zevenaar30:5330:37
356Astrid Abbenhuis1967Arnhem30:5430:01
357Diana Veerman1968Arnhem30:5530:01
358Estelle van Veen1984Arnhem30:5630:39
359Jennyfer Obispo1982Amsterdam30:5730:12
360Ellen Vos1967Wehl30:5729:59
361Ester de Hoogh1975Bemmel30:5830:21
362Irma van Vliet1967Rozenburg Zh30:5929:45
363Diana van Vliet1972Arnhem30:5929:45
364Monique te Plate1965Arnhem31:0030:47
365Dini Maas1960Duiven31:0329:58
366Anne Marie Siebers1974Arnhem31:0430:41
367Esther van Drogenbroek1978Arnhem31:0530:42
368Ingrid van Buuren1965De Liemers31:0730:47
369Wietske de Vries1966Gelre31:0830:02
370Loes Waanders1966Arnhem31:1030:14
371Tamare Lubbers1973Gelre31:1130:05
372Nina Merkus1998Sellingen31:1331:02
373Maaike Teunissen-Meima1975Arnhem31:1430:28
374Wendy van de Kamp1976Arnhem31:1430:38
375Saskia MacDonald-Juraw1980Utrecht31:1531:07
376Patricia Hoytink1974KRAS.NL31:1730:39
377Silke Lindeman2004Arnhem31:1930:58
378Elien Janssen1985Arnhem31:2130:37
379Ilja de Wit1978Arnhem31:2430:30
380Tessa van Balveren1981Arnhem31:2430:31
381Chantal Dekker1988Ilpendam31:2530:58
382Patricia Verbeek1976Apeldoorn31:2830:55
383Lianne Blom1971Arnhem31:2831:12
384Marijke Weijers1955Argo31:3030:42
385Claudi de Vries1979Doetinchem31:3330:21
386Conchita Delsink1995Deventer31:3431:05
387Marga Boss1954Duiven31:3830:47
388Merel Nieuwland1987Arnhem31:3830:57
389Noor van der Veer1957Beuningen Gld31:4031:10
390Laura Bakker1957Duiven31:4230:37
391Erna Rijksen1959Van Wijnen Oost B.V.31:4530:41
392Patricia Tolkamp1969Huissen31:4631:34
393Liesbeth Kruithof1980Rijn IJssel31:5130:47
394Lisa Kézér1983Arnhem31:5131:30
395Hilde de Waart1978Arnhem31:5231:31
396Daphne van Ochten1973Barendrecht31:5330:42
397Martine van Krevel1983Arnhem31:5531:23
398Corien van der Poll1969Pallas '6731:5831:02
399Saskia Westerveld1970Rijn IJssel31:5930:55
400Karin van Willigen1957Arnhem32:1231:09
401Jessica Putting - Van1981Arnhem32:2331:45
402Emily Van der Lee1987Wolfheze32:2431:25
403Hanneke Stalenburg1969Rheden32:2732:05
404Ada Salome1990Arnhem32:3631:33
405Cathy Heutinck1964Oosterbeek32:4331:48
406Corrine van Horssen1963Arnhem32:4931:56
407Thea Peppelenbos1970Hekkelman Advocaten32:5332:16
408Renske Bruinsma1983's-Gravenhage32:5531:59
409Petra van Wijngaarden1962Oosterbeek33:0032:33
410Cathry Huysmans1987CSK FOOD ENRICHMENT33:0231:54
411Nadia Rouissa1970Huissen33:0432:16
412Hatike Akgun1978Steenwijk33:0531:55
413Astrid van Silfhout St1957Arnhem33:0732:34
414Jolanda Jansen-Nolles1969Ede Gld33:1032:10
415Marloes Echter1976Huissen33:1132:23
416Inez Schuurman-Bruins1973Siza33:1232:32
417Femke van der Brug1995Neede33:1432:23
418Monique de Min1963Neede33:1532:23
419Suzan Roters1972Arnhem33:1633:03
420Trudy Cazemier1971Arnhem33:1633:03
421Erica Hoekerd1974Ede Gld33:1732:16
422Renske Taat1996Arnhem33:2433:18
423Judith Mulder1961Nijmegen33:2533:14
424Gaby Rensen1961Gendt33:2632:49
425Andrea Fles1984Borculo33:3032:55
426Eline Hoekert1966Arnhem33:3132:24
427Jomine Scheffers-v d P1946GAC Hilversum33:3833:21
428Iris Kort1982Utrecht33:3832:58
429Nina Ruijfrok1995Arnhem33:4532:45
430Ariën Schaafsma1974Veenendaal33:5333:14
431Ingrid Hulsebos1971VAV33:5333:14
432Cindy Holtslag1975Driel33:5932:58
433Monique Schepers1962Arnhem34:0133:48
434Birgit Remmerswaal1965Huissen34:0233:00
435Laura Mennick1971HERA34:0433:30
436Petra Stevens1963Groessen34:0533:11
437Jose Haanappel1963Arnhem34:0733:42
438Esther Albers1970van Amerongen Facili34:1634:02
439Valerie Prochazka1992Arnhem34:2333:59
440Ilona Speelman1990Arnhem34:2333:59
441Madelon Kortenoeven1972Huissen34:2433:39
442Jolien Meijerink1980Arnhem34:3133:41
443Leonie Jansen1986Barenbrug Holland BV34:3233:20
444Marieke Berting1978Ede Gld34:3433:33
445Hilde Aresvik1995Arnhem34:3634:36
446Jiska Knol1985KRAS.NL35:0534:26
447Renate Snijder1971Randwijk35:1534:25
448Evelien Appel1985Arnhem35:1534:57
449Brigitte Bultink1970Arnhem35:1634:58
450Hanneke Van Mullem1971Valburg35:1734:35
451Judith Stukker1970Zutphen35:2534:35
452Irma van Vemde1975Zutphen35:2534:36
453Jolijn van der Herberg1977Apeldoorn35:2735:10
454Marijke Mulder1958Sellingen35:4035:28
455Nicole van Daalen1997Apeldoorn35:4134:50
456Saskia Lindeman1974Arnhem35:4535:21
457Monique Lindeman1975Elst Gld35:4535:21
458Diantha van Zwam1997Apeldoorn35:5034:59
459Chantal van Regteren1984Arnhem35:5934:58
460Joke Roelofsen1965Arnhem36:0735:11
461Elize Spang1959Arnhem36:0835:11
462Cathelijne Anten1971Almere36:2135:12
463Nanske Lahaye Zweers1971Hellendoorn36:3535:42
464Myrthe Aresvik1997Arnhem36:4636:46
465Marije Arendsen1973Arnhem36:4735:40
466Yvonne Corbey1980Rijn IJssel37:2036:16
467Nienke Diks1996Elst Gld38:2938:11
 
MAN, 6 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Evert Scheltinga1987Huissen33:1733:17
2Frank Futselaar1991Westervoort33:2233:21
3Chris Henet1959Bemmel34:0634:05
4Erik de Witte1981Rhenen34:3234:31
5Dennis van Doornik1982Cifla35:0935:08
6Matthijs Imhof1982Nijverdal35:5635:55
7Roger Geurts1983Volkshuisvesting Arn37:1337:12
8Vincent Jorna1980Nijmegen37:3237:25
9Edger Tiemens1984Arnhem37:3737:32
10Michiel van Meijeren1981Elst Ut37:4337:34
11Pieter Wolbers1982Utrecht37:5937:57
12Sander Hilferink1979Ciko '6638:0237:59
13Tom Hulkenberg1988Zevenaar38:1138:08
14Dirk Wolbers1985Arnhem38:2638:24
15René Roelofs1968Van Wijnen Oost B.V.38:2938:26
16Laurens van Outheusden1986VAV38:4938:47
17Jorrit Garrits1986Nederland38:5538:53
18Pim van de Laar1978Nijmegen Atletiek38:5638:51
19Raymond Wouters1977Elst Gld39:0138:57
20Wouter Ribbink1979dieren39:0339:02
21Martijn Hueskes1975Ciko '6639:0739:04
22Rik Brouwer1983Nijmegen39:1239:05
23Robert Loeff1971Arnhem39:1639:13
24Kenneth Bouwman1980TenneT39:3039:26
25Dries Pluimers1970Siza39:3739:35
26Rogier Berghauser Pont1973Cifla39:4839:45
27Martijn Visser1975Quadraam39:5139:47
28Rob Laport1963Ciko '6639:5939:56
29Michiel Brussee1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:0339:59
30Piet Meijer1966Wehl40:2440:22
31Maarten Deenen1979Arnhem40:2940:23
32Barry Seegers1972Arnhem40:3140:28
33Henk Bos1955 40:3639:52
34Fons Vaneker1983Arnhem40:3840:36
35Stefan Straten1969Tandheelkundig Centr40:4740:45
36Leo Nauta1974Dutch Runners Gold40:4740:45
37Arno Nienhaus1980Arnhem40:5940:57
38Van Wijnen1990Van Wijnen Oost B.V.41:0641:03
39Nico Leemans1969Arnhem41:1740:59
40Berry van Welzen1971Running Team Gemeent41:2141:15
41Bem Joosten1971Nijmegen41:2641:00
42Roy Vermaesen1981Nijmegen41:4241:27
43Rodger Hulsebos1971VAV41:5641:54
44Evert Dorregeest1962Volkshuisvesting Arn41:5941:41
45Pascal Mariany1983Sportbedrijf Arnhem42:0041:38
46Vincent Beekhuis1976Pheidippides42:0441:43
47Sander Hoeken1981Arnhem42:0442:00
48Sander Beikes1979Arnhem42:0542:01
49Daniel Perez-Gil1985Arnhem42:0941:53
50Wim Reede1974Rhenen42:1442:10
51Kees Rosendaal1975De Kempenaer Advocat42:3342:25
52Arhur van Riessen1980Gouda42:4242:40
53Tom Schouten1970Arnhem42:5242:31
54Joris Meeuwsen1977Arnhem42:5642:48
55Sjak Franken1956Running Team Gemeent43:0142:50
56Paul de Boer1964Nijmegen43:0642:19
57Gerben Koopmans1948Nedstack fuel cell t43:0642:30
58Erik Offereins1969FMC Technologies43:4043:27
59Kevin Kuiperij1987Doetinchem43:4443:21
60Jeroen Daanen1980Arnhem43:5243:44
61Martijn Wesselink1969Doesburg43:5442:43
62Rob Peters1964Colbond BV44:0143:48
63Jos van Heusden1959Quadraam44:0143:39
64Daan Marcellis1980Arnhem44:0343:59
65Aadam Abdi1977Beuningen Gld44:0644:02
66Remco Schreuder1973Arnhem44:1143:28
67Huib Evers2011Running Team Gemeent44:1544:10
68Marco Steffen1971Arnhem44:1644:13
69Collin Cleeren1974Tandheelkundig Centr44:2243:52
70Sjoerd Elferink1981Arnhem44:2243:30
71Erwin Westra1977Credo44:2843:30
72Jacob van de Beeten1993Aerdt44:3144:12
73Wouter van der Meer1968Leeuwarden44:3444:24
74Roel van Bakel1977Credo44:3543:38
75Arnoud Thomasse1969Zutphen44:3644:19
76Steef Ritzema1985Arnhem44:3743:47
77Patrick de Koeijer1974Regiopolitie Gelderl44:3744:28
78André Heinst1969De Liemers44:3944:36
79Onno van Vliet1984Arnhem44:5444:42
80Arie Kooiman1965Arnhem45:0144:49
81Bart Kersten1963Quadraam45:0444:42
82Marc Soethout1959Amstelveen45:0944:26
83Jan Straatman1965Wageningen45:1144:55
84Wout Groot Koerkamp1976Van Wijnen Oost B.V.45:1545:11
85Rutger Thung1973 45:1644:06
86Jurgen Berenpas1984Wehl45:1844:25
87Kelvin van Oort1983Arnhem45:2045:01
88Maarten Holtzhuizer1964Nijmegen45:2144:32
89Albert Dreise1963Ciko '6645:2545:11
90Roelof Hoogstrate1981KRAS.NL45:2845:18
91Ferdinand Reus1969Arnhem45:2844:55
92Martin Vrieze1984Winterswijk45:2944:45
93Nando van Rijnberk1966Arnhem45:3045:24
94Robin van den Brink1970Arnhem45:3045:01
95Sidali Benali1969Dutch Runners Gold45:3245:30
96Wijnte Hol1976Elst Gld45:3745:18
97Hans Wallert1980Arnhem45:4045:31
98Kyrill Poelmans1975Arnhem45:4544:48
99Richard Stoelinga1972Velp Gld45:5045:42
100Startnummer 4729 Health Club Heijenoo45:5244:45
101Mark van de Laar1967Arnhem45:5445:48
102Hans Menting1953De Kempenaer Advocat45:5545:47
103Jan Willem van Huet1985Regiopolitie Gelderl45:5745:48
104Michel van Oijen1966Van Wijnen Oost B.V.46:0444:32
105Lars Manenschijn1988Doetinchem46:0945:47
106Hendri Lensink1965AV Holten46:1045:51
107Paul Wilmink1954De Kempenaer Advocat46:1146:03
108Paul van Dijk1954De Kempenaer Advocat46:1246:04
109Erik Sanders1977Volkshuisvesting Arn46:1445:39
110Richard Baggen1971De Kempenaer Advocat46:1745:13
111Willem van Boekel1975Ellecom46:1846:02
112Roel de Hondt1959Ciko '6646:1945:23
113Marcel Janssen1959Bemmel46:2846:13
114Robert van der Laan1982Utrecht46:2946:21
115Raymond Spenkelink1987Arnhem46:2946:24
116Paul Menheere1979Arnhem46:2946:03
117Jeroen van den Bremer1983's-Gravenhage46:2945:58
118Jurgen van Aalst1970Steenderen46:3146:13
119Startnummer 4727 Health Club Heijenoo46:3245:25
120Laurens Jansen1978Arnhem46:3546:30
121Mark Kok1970Arnhem46:4346:34
122Maik Bos1984Arnhem46:4546:43
123Rob Noppen1954Colbond BV46:4646:40
124Mattijs Letteboer1978Volkshuisvesting Arn46:4846:10
125Ronald den Ouden1966Druten46:5145:57
126Oscar Mathijssen1960Tiel46:5446:50
127Kees de Witte1967Elst Gld46:5746:52
128Daniel Spetter1968Wageningen46:5846:41
129Job van der Veer1973Credo46:5846:02
130Tim Kraus1985Elten (GER)47:0246:53
131Ronny Kolenbrander1971Wageningen47:0546:42
132Theo Klaver1951FMC Technologies47:0646:53
133Bart Wolters1967Running Team Gemeent47:0746:55
134Lennard Wardenaar1990Arnhem47:0746:46
135Thijs Tollenaar1988Barenbrug Holland BV47:0846:40
136André van der Beek1979Zwolle47:0847:01
137Manje Rigterink1954Runners Vorden47:1046:03
138Marcel van Harn1963Arnhem47:1147:00
139Frank Stol1966Twello47:1446:57
140Rob van den Hof1983Elst Gld47:1546:58
141Ronald van Baalen1984Arnhem47:1646:34
142Pieter Dijksterhuis1982Apeldoorn47:1846:17
143Olaf Van Roggen1968Arnhem47:1847:01
144Jeroen Wildeman1981Groesbeek47:1945:54
145Edwin Albers1976Arnhem47:1946:08
146Ruben van Dijken1994Arnhem47:2047:04
147Tjibbe Bosman1989Vaassen47:2246:57
148Maarten den Ouden1975Driel47:2847:08
149Niels de Witte1994Duiven47:3747:09
150Peter van Hemmen1958HERA47:3847:20
151Marco Hengeveld1967HSK Groep B.V.47:3846:23
152Hans Arentsen1960Arnhem47:3847:27
153Marc van Tongeren1978Apeldoorn47:3847:23
154Robert Fokken1980Arnhem47:4147:32
155Jaap Stouthamer1958Nedstack fuel cell t47:4347:06
156Tim Polman1980Arnhem47:4347:28
157Bert Kikkert1958Hoogeveen47:4547:36
158Angus Hodge1983Arnhem47:4547:12
159Michel Hondong1956Citam Arnhem B.V.47:5347:16
160Friso Buijk1975KRAS.NL47:5846:53
161Jos Haas1970Rijn IJssel47:5847:38
162Henk Tollenaar1957Barenbrug Holland BV47:5947:32
163Jan ter Welle1957Borculo48:0247:18
164Christian Vandersteen1961FMC Technologies48:0347:50
165Martin Redder1980Arnhem48:0347:40
166Henk Peelen1944Citam Arnhem B.V.48:0746:47
167Ronald Wentink1957Citam Arnhem B.V.48:0746:46
168Luuk Schenk1962Citam Arnhem B.V.48:0746:48
169Laurens Sijbrant1994Giesbeek48:0747:48
170Carl Colijn1974Arnhem48:0847:56
171Hans de Jonge1963Colbond BV48:0847:53
172Sander Kulik1978Arnhem48:1047:31
173Sander Hengeveld1969Arnhem48:1247:42
174Fxxy Kemps1967Herveld48:1348:01
175Jan Baan1949Arnhem48:1347:27
176Maarten de Winkel1981Arnhem48:1747:45
177Orne de Jong1977Arnhem48:2047:25
178Bob Meeuwsen1968Nedstack fuel cell t48:2347:47
179PQ de Jong1976Arnhem48:2447:12
180Erik-Jan Kollen1960Colbond BV48:2848:12
181Sander Zieck1969Oosterbeek48:2847:43
182Christiaan Aagenborg1974Arnhem48:2948:11
183Adri Elsen1956De Kempenaer Advocat48:3247:11
184Ronald van Putten1970Amersfoort48:4048:13
185Jelmer van Schoonhoven1981Arnhem48:4347:43
186Leo Emerenciana1967Volkshuisvesting Arn48:4348:05
187Startnummer 4726 Health Club Heijenoo48:4547:39
188Remko Mathijssen1963Elst Gld48:4948:35
189Harm van der Sleen1954Hollandscheveld48:5148:42
190Anne Biesot1982Arnhem48:5948:26
191Maurice den Hertog1980Regiopolitie Gelderl49:0148:50
192Yord Yedema1994Arnhem49:0148:41
193Bob Elzen1980Colbond BV49:0648:49
194Edgar Berkhout1972Colbond BV49:0648:50
195Ad Verhage1947Nedstack fuel cell t49:1048:33
196Geurt Ronk1954CSK FOOD ENRICHMENT49:1248:46
197Victor van Hassel1968HSK Groep B.V.49:1648:05
198Jeroen - Peters1991Arnhem49:2149:00
199Joep van Eijkeren1987Eindhoven49:2248:26
200Martijn Menken1980Ciko '6649:3049:06
201John Pelgrom1961Daventria49:3249:27
202Martijn Stappers1975Sportbedrijf Arnhem49:3549:07
203Jef Gielen1980Nijmegen49:3649:04
204Alfred Verboom1967Leiden49:3848:38
205Marcel Heg1974Huissen49:3949:22
206Teus van Dijk1969Amersfoort49:3949:13
207Mart Bruil1978Arnhem49:4048:36
208Martijn Peters1973Arnhem49:4049:03
209Tomas Exposito Braat1981Arnhem49:4149:09
210Jens Dekker1979Rheden49:4349:06
211Peter Schotman1964Arnhem49:4448:45
212Peter Klein Mentink1970Elst Gld49:4549:21
213Bert Jansen1948Citam Arnhem B.V.49:4749:25
214Ton Versteeg1953Elst Gld49:4849:43
215Dennis Lankveld1995Gaanderen49:4949:45
216Sierk Keuning1981Arnhem49:5148:39
217Ruben de Haan1978Driel49:5249:34
218Robert Mulders1976Arnhem49:5549:16
219Geert Lammerts van Bue1960Rheden49:5649:36
220Robin Zijlstra1976Arnhem49:5649:28
221Hans Volgers1958Didam49:5949:48
222Jeroen Overmaat1973Arnhem50:0449:58
223BRam van der Wal1952Meerkerk50:0548:57
224Sebastiaan Jonkers1985Arnhem50:0550:00
225Ton Mol1951Regiopolitie Gelderl50:0549:56
226Anton Aaldering1980DE LOPER50:0749:35
227Herbertjan te Ronde1979Arnhem50:0748:52
228Martijn Mulder1971Nedstack fuel cell t50:0749:29
229Erik van Elst1981Arnhem50:0949:12
230Ruben Jongkind1975Barneveld50:1148:50
231Boris Verstappen1968Service Center Klant50:1349:24
232Rene Tolsma1970Service Center Klant50:1349:21
233Bas Draaijer1980Deventer50:1548:51
234Martijn Ketels1984Regiopolitie Gelderl50:1550:07
235Theo Yedema1962Arnhem50:1549:56
236Ron Janssen1961Arnhem50:1750:00
237Tzion Ben-Shitrit1955Arnhem50:2250:20
238Denis IJzendoorn1976Nijmegen50:2650:19
239Startnummer 4614 CSK FOOD ENRICHMENT50:2850:00
240Robbie Rijkers1994Westervoort50:2950:07
241Bardo van Dooren1979Service Center Klant50:2949:37
242Coen Graven1981Nijmegen50:2949:31
243John Mölenberg1959Gelre50:3050:06
244Sander Mol1987Arnhem50:3349:32
245Steven Entius1969Arnhem50:3449:38
246Dennis Overbeek1981Arnhem50:3650:27
247Andrew Beukhof1975Regiopolitie Gelderl50:3850:30
248Patrick van Uum1968Tolkamer50:4149:45
249Chris Zegwaard1973Meppel50:4249:43
250Jacob Lubben1953Doetinchem50:4450:17
251René Sanders1980Volkshuisvesting Arn50:4650:07
252Rob Rengerink1976Regiopolitie Gelderl50:4750:37
253Gerard van de Mast1960Apeldoorn50:4850:43
254Luc Damen1978Arnhem50:4849:56
255Reinder Boomsma1964Hoogeveen50:4950:40
256Ed Friesen1968Varsseveld50:5149:38
257Marcel van Triest1974Arnhem50:5250:44
258Gerwan Van Dijk1982Doetinchem51:0049:52
259Ap Schouten1961Barenbrug Holland BV51:0150:34
260Niek Renting1983Silvolde51:0250:08
261Michiel Damhuis1968Ciko '6651:0450:29
262Marc Gerrits1969Arnhem51:0550:00
263Rene Lucassen1971Arnhem51:0649:36
264Arnaud Kooij1969Oosterbeek51:0850:41
265Wim van Mierlo1961Elst Gld51:1151:07
266Florenzo Maas1983Arnhem51:1150:42
267Noes Wenno1959Opheusden51:1250:46
268Bart Ahrens1961Athlos51:1650:24
269Rudy van Ligten1975Arnhem51:2050:20
270Jonathan Weststeijn1985Arnhem51:2150:24
271Neil Marshall1984FMC Technologies51:2251:09
272Evert Snetselaar1954Arnhem51:2350:15
273Dejan Spasic1971Nijmegen51:2550:40
274Jan Meijer1957Bennekom51:2750:38
275Henk Niënhaus1949Gendt51:2851:04
276Gert Zwartscholten1970Credo51:2950:32
277Danny Dassen1975Quadraam51:3051:20
278Robbert Schneider1970Service Center Klant51:3750:45
279Jozef Tomesen1953Argo51:3751:12
280Karl Pulleman1970Veenendaal51:4050:10
281Alexander Verhulst1971Gelre51:4451:41
282Martin Jansen1969Arnhem51:5151:10
283René den Houting1967Argo51:5251:28
284Kees Keijzers1945De Kempenaer Advocat51:5250:28
285Rick Schoolderman1983Arnhem51:5250:28
286Stanley Trouerbach1972Arnhem51:5350:26
287Eugene Goossens1978Volkshuisvesting Arn51:5851:19
288Jos Nabuurs1954Rijn IJssel51:5851:29
289Tom Robben1962Arnhem52:0250:48
290Bertus Thuss1956De Liemers52:0250:57
291Rene Aveskamp1951Citam Arnhem B.V.52:0251:41
292Tuncay Irmak1968Nijmegen52:0450:55
293Jimmy Bagijn1980Arnhem52:0851:48
294Peter Rijsdijk1950KRAS.NL52:1051:07
295Jeff Van Zomeren1980Buren Gld52:1150:46
296Gaike Schadenberg1978Arnhem52:1251:44
297Tonny Jansen1956Dutch Runners Gold52:1351:15
298Geert Heuvelink1985HSK Groep B.V.52:1651:07
299Maarten Hendriks1965Oosterbeek52:1751:15
300Horac Sebek1972Nijmegen52:1851:49
301Lawrence Meijerink1974Arnhem52:2051:28
302Ezra Leiwakabessy1982Service Center Klant52:2251:30
303Joeri Reuling1983Wehl52:2451:30
304Frans Simmons1971CSK FOOD ENRICHMENT52:2451:58
305Jorg Menning1984Didam52:2551:31
306Marcel Hendriks1968Arnhem52:2552:03
307Rob van der Valk1959Colbond BV52:2851:34
308Johan Boxem1969Credo52:3151:37
309Rob den Ouden1968Angeren52:3552:15
310Lex Roolvink1957Rozendaal52:3652:20
311Tonnie Schuijffel1948Arnhem52:4052:01
312Gerrit Hilhorst1970Regiopolitie Gelderl52:4052:29
313Michel Koekkoek1989Arnhem52:4051:52
314Hammy Kunne1964Quadraam52:4151:36
315Eric Schols1963Arnhem52:4151:15
316Frans Geurts1973Argo52:4351:57
317Leo Scheltinga1955Huissen52:4451:48
318Eddy van Horssen1967Van Wijnen Oost B.V.52:4652:05
319Esteban Braeken1980Arnhem52:5152:18
320Mark Molenaar1979Cito52:5451:45
321Anne Drent1976Credo52:5551:59
322Marcel Snetselaar1981Arnhem53:0052:28
323Michael van Shimora1985Tandheelkundig Centr53:0152:31
324Bas van Frankfoort1972Doetinchem53:0252:13
325Jan Heikens1962De Kempenaer Advocat53:0251:37
326Bas Baan1968Leusden53:0452:09
327Karsten Becker1969Wageningen53:0952:34
328Hans Leenders1959Doetinchem53:1152:21
329Eelco Blanksma1972Arnhem53:1251:49
330Merijn de Jonge1976Nijkerkerveen53:1352:17
331Henk Wander1956Tandheelkundig Centr53:1452:44
332Paul van Gameren1967Doorwerth53:1452:31
333Paul Rooswinkel1962Arnhem53:1452:05
334Raphaël Petersen1970Elst Gld53:1852:05
335Hans Theloosen1958De Kempenaer Advocat53:2152:48
336Marco Hovestad1980Ede Gld53:2352:57
337Peter Vruggink1968Berg en Dal53:2452:22
338Eric van den BErg1971Nederland53:2553:14
339Machiel de Winkel1969Volkshuisvesting Arn53:3252:51
340Joost Wentink Wentink1975Amsterdam53:3353:05
341Paul van de Heijden1953Citam Arnhem B.V.53:3553:01
342Michiel Bakhuizen1980TenneT53:3552:48
343Ries Groeneveld1961Elst Gld53:3652:26
344Menno Kuiper1969Arnhem53:3853:20
345Rob Versteeg1982Elst Gld53:4653:40
346Tycho Tomassen1974Voorst gem Voorst53:4853:22
347Herman Kleijn1953Arnhem53:5053:40
348Patrick Horstink1974Arnhem53:5453:35
349Olivier Scheele1973Laren Nh53:5653:20
350Carlo Kok1963Doetinchem53:5752:53
351Chiel Schenning1978Doetinchem53:5752:53
352Ron Mulderij1961Duiven53:5952:29
353Rop Rietvelt1969Arnhem54:0452:46
354Willem Peters1976Arnhem54:0752:54
355René Sloots1972Arnhem54:0753:22
356Walter Burghout1959De Liemers54:0853:48
357Serge Schulski1970Service Center Klant54:1053:17
358Remco van der Veer1971Velp Gld54:1353:15
359Leon van Belle1966Aerdt54:1553:35
360Ger van Bernebeek1945Loopgroep PK54:1753:39
361Sandor Cosijnse1971Doesburg54:1853:04
362Eric Hassink1970Renkum54:2253:43
363Hans Theunissen1968Quadraam54:2354:08
364Johan Meenink1940ASV54:2554:06
365Johan Greuters1944Arnhem54:2854:24
366Thijs van Dieren1982Credo54:3253:36
367Jeroen Jorna1983Haalderen54:3554:12
368Willem Scholten1956Ciko '6654:3653:32
369John van Diejen1976Arnhem54:3754:32
370Ben Kleverwal1956Apeldoorn54:3954:32
371Andre Kamphuis1968Heteren54:4053:21
372Stef van Dijk1959Hilversum54:4353:54
373Jerry de Reus1977Service Center Klant54:4453:52
374Maurits van de Weijer1973Arnhem54:4453:22
375Bern Lauriks1953Dutch Runners Gold54:4553:44
376Frits Lindeman1967Arnhem54:4854:25
377Franck de Hoogh1970Bemmel54:4853:57
378Roland Hassink1971Aalten54:5054:11
379Stijn Henken1985Arnhem54:5353:32
380Robbie van de Beeten1955Aerdt54:5553:37
381Kees Mulder1981Arnhem54:5853:48
382Joost van Gelder1975Nijkerk Gld54:5854:03
383Julius Post1996Arnhem54:5953:28
384Remco Bosgraaf1982Westervoort55:0054:20
385Rien Moes1951Balkbrug55:0254:58
386Clemon Franssen1974Arnhem55:0654:49
387Pim Schouten1955Huissen55:0754:57
388Ard Bonekamp1966Arnhem55:1154:01
389Hans Buitelaar1950Arnhem55:1555:05
390Edwin Vink1959Westervoort55:1754:01
391Dick Mol1970Rijn IJssel55:2454:23
392Mick Koopman1979Arnhem55:2454:55
393Hans de Wit1980Rijn IJssel55:2554:03
394Wilbert de Haan1968Arnhem55:2554:29
395Gideon Neijs1977Arnhem55:2954:17
396Melvin Moison1984AAA55:3054:30
397Hans van der Brugge1947Tandheelkundig Centr55:3654:56
398Eric Hortensius1965Regiopolitie Gelderl55:3855:27
399Michaël Sluiter1972Arnhem55:4154:59
400Marcel Nijborg1969Arnhem55:4254:12
401Jeroen van Maanen1969Beuningen Gld55:4255:06
402Herald Bruin1968Bemmel55:4854:39
403Evert Bovens1979De Kempenaer Advocat55:5254:25
404Erwin van Helvoirt1970Arnhem55:5254:30
405Wouter Baas1958Dutch Runners Gold55:5754:31
406Hans Smit1964Arnhem55:5855:34
407Onno Mol1962Ede Gld56:0655:23
408Fred van Kan1957Amersfoort56:0754:56
409Leo van Wijk1957Ugchelen56:0754:56
410Marco Lippman1968Running Team Gemeent56:0854:44
411Steef van Alphen1956Veluwe56:0955:04
412Ruud Staijen1965Regiopolitie Gelderl56:1556:05
413Max de Mey1952Zevenaar56:1655:09
414Simon Seerden1950Drachten56:1855:27
415Ido Harmens1967Arnhem56:2455:24
416Rex Franzen1955Ciko '6656:2455:21
417Lennart Smit1986Arnhem56:2656:15
418Eddy van Doorn1967HSK Groep B.V.56:2655:43
419Tim Jongerius1980Arnhem56:2855:32
420Paul Garritsen1971Arnhem56:2855:03
421Jean Pierre PORTIER1952Huissen56:2955:51
422Erik Kodde1968Arnhem56:3455:07
423Raimund Hiller1974Arnhem56:3955:56
424Arnold Janssen1961De Liemers56:4155:35
425Peter Schrauwen1960Argo56:4456:07
426Jos Schrauwen1962Doetinchem56:4456:08
427Z2 Frank Schrauwen1963Utrecht56:4556:08
428Luc Bouwman1947Arnhem56:4655:48
429Jos Stokkel1960Huissen56:4656:15
430Ben johannes Pelder1961Leeuwarden56:5056:08
431Sander de Jong1973DE LOPER56:5156:21
432Paul Theijn1964Arnhem56:5455:26
433Pieter Hagemans1972Oosterbeek56:5555:56
434Theo Pijnappel1958Wageningen57:0456:39
435Coenraad ter Welle1985Arnhem57:0756:23
436Willem de Jonge1994Arnhem57:1056:30
437Robin van Gorkum1967Arnhem57:1655:44
438André Nagelhout1965Bemmel57:1656:24
439Marcel Teunissen1971Elst Gld57:2456:08
440Jan pieter Wepster1952Arnhem57:2656:56
441Rob Post1965Arnhem57:2855:56
442Vincent Vos1967Arnhem57:2956:42
443René Dirksen1969Randwijk57:3156:31
444Emiel Botteram1954Hekkelman Advocaten57:3156:08
445Tom Buis1956Huissen57:3957:18
446Cor Uittenbogerd1955Nijmegen57:3956:43
447Cornald van Strien1965Elst Gld57:3956:41
448Chris de Mey1961Doetinchem57:4556:39
449Anne Borkent1977Arnhem57:4657:34
450Rutger de de Ruiter1984Arnhem57:4656:52
451Jesse Jeunink1997Gelre57:4757:16
452Startnummer 4725 Health Club Heijenoo57:4756:41
453Jacco van der Vinne1971Arnhem57:4757:01
454Charles Kerstens1963Arnhem57:5157:01
455Pim van Beusekom1987Arnhem57:5157:26
456Tonnie Buurman1970's-Hertogenbosch57:5357:08
457Jan Koopsen1958KRAS.NL57:5556:48
458Johan van Meerten1985Arnhem57:5656:54
459Gert van Oijhuizen1963Lunteren57:5856:48
460Charles van der Horst1962Arnhem58:0057:09
461Dennis Nijenhuis1970Westervoort58:0056:56
462Marc Barends1951Oosterbeek58:0357:27
463Eimert Fossen1997Arnhem58:0456:50
464Arthur Lichtenberg1969Westervoort58:1357:09
465Joris Sonneveldt1975Siza58:1357:29
466Sjaak Monsma1967Westervoort58:1456:42
467Ronald De Kraker1973Apeldoorn58:1657:04
468Jerome Vinke1968Arnhem58:1856:49
469Jelle van Popta Dubbin1968Arnhem58:1958:13
470Edwin Heuveling1969Ciko '6658:2257:52
471Niels Scholten1977Arnhem58:2457:12
472Marcel Loef1962Service Center Klant58:2557:32
473Abel Michel1995Arnhem58:2557:46
474Jean-Paul Poell Poell1976Arnhem58:2657:24
475Andre Leusink1972DE LOPER58:3058:00
476Chris van Horssen1954Arnhem58:4357:39
477Ad Heijnen1957Ciko '6658:4457:41
478Thore Fluit1976Credo58:4657:49
479Patrick P Bruijnse1986Arnhem58:4858:23
480Geert-jan Mathijssen1961Arnhem58:5258:19
481Sander Teunissen1978Arnhem58:5358:00
482Olaf Rosendaal1972Arnhem58:5657:54
483Kees van het Hof1963Oosterbeek58:5757:55
484Tom de Winter1969Naarden58:5857:35
485Herman van Haarlem1956Regiopolitie Gelderl58:5958:49
486Ralf van Wieringen1975Arnhem58:5958:43
487Ramon Hendriks1988Huissen59:0358:41
488Leon Brundel1981Arnhem59:1359:00
489Dick Jansen1971Arnhem59:2159:02
490Cor Verhart1964Elst Gld59:2258:24
491Richard Cremers1972Nijmegen59:2259:09
492Maarten Oosterloo1973Amsterdam59:2358:03
493Gerbert Priester1978Arnhem59:2559:20
494Rob Koot1961Gelre59:3358:12
495Jeremy Hondeveld1965De Liemers59:4158:36
496Christian Lorist1980Arnhem59:4258:40
497Lex Rensen1956Gendt59:4458:51
498Murad Mamedkhanov1980Arnhem59:4759:14
499Jaap Wildeman1963Arnhem59:4758:29
500Theo Aaldering1960Huissen59:5559:39
501Philip Corporaal1953Van Wijnen Oost B.V.1:00:0159:02
502Herman Kieftenbelt1955Van Wijnen Oost B.V.1:00:0159:02
503John Hagen1964Leiden1:00:0959:51
504Raymond Schrijver1992Arnhem1:00:1458:46
505Willie Peters1957Arnhem1:00:1859:13
506Cees van de Haar1965Veenendaal1:00:2059:38
507Jan-Willem Verhaaf1952Duiven1:00:2659:05
508Eric van Zwam1969Apeldoorn1:00:3159:09
509Bas Zuidwijk1968Arnhem1:00:3359:44
510Startnummer 4694 Gelderse Sport Feder1:00:3459:20
511Cor Campschroer1948Velp Gld1:00:4059:50
512Chris Heskamp1955Service Center Klant1:00:4259:49
513Bert Rutten1981Running Team Gemeent1:00:4559:22
514IJsbrand ter Haar1982Regiopolitie Gelderl1:00:551:00:43
515Willem Martinn1948Running Team Gemeent1:01:181:00:18
516William Vlug1973Van Wijnen Oost B.V.1:01:211:00:36
517Derek D E Arnhem1971Kranenburg-Nütterden1:01:231:01:03
518Gerald Juliaans1969Duiven1:01:231:01:02
519Anthony Visser1971Arnhem1:01:311:01:00
520Claude Schouten1974Huissen1:01:451:01:10
521Robert Peters1950Arnhem1:01:461:01:14
522Leon Klein1975Doesburg1:01:461:00:22
523Hans Keijzer1979Arnhem1:02:031:00:37
524Hendrik-jan Teunissen1975Arnhem1:02:031:00:46
525Arjan Meester1969Huissen1:02:081:01:32
526Carlos Wiltink1992Arnhem1:02:171:01:58
527Patrick de Lusenet1980HSK Groep B.V.1:02:201:01:13
528Richard Witte1967Duiven1:02:311:01:58
529Aaron Brey1991Westervoort1:02:411:01:20
530Martijn Voorend1982Arnhem1:02:461:01:31
531Jan Gerth1962Oss1:02:501:01:22
532Joseph Brey1957Dutch Runners Gold1:02:551:01:34
533Henk Peperkamp1949Bemmel1:03:041:02:13
534Aart van Winkoop1956Arnhem1:03:111:02:07
535Timo de Witte1991Duiven1:03:131:02:46
536Richard Schrijver1964Arnhem1:03:181:01:50
537Jan Eenink1954Baak1:03:221:02:31
538Kristel van Zonneveld1975Running Team Gemeent1:03:261:02:03
539John Obdam1981Apeldoorn1:03:401:02:15
540Martin Pieterse1954Arnhem1:03:441:02:27
541Nick de Keijzer1972Arnhem1:03:471:02:20
542Jan Frits van 't Zand1966Amsterdam1:03:481:03:13
543Lex Roders1966Arnhem1:03:481:03:13
544Nils van Dijk1974Arnhem1:04:001:03:22
545Onno Houtschild1966's-Gravenhage1:04:041:02:44
546Rene Waarsenburg1959Hoeven1:04:041:03:16
547Wilfred de Reus1957Westervoort1:04:131:03:25
548Gerard Arts1944Wijchen1:04:171:03:53
549Richard Janssen1978Nuland1:05:051:04:41
550Adrian Harmsen1983Baarn1:05:141:04:59
551Gerard Bergevoet1944avVN1:05:261:04:06
552Richard Houben1964Nijmegen1:05:411:04:46
553Cor de Leeuw1966Arnhem1:05:551:04:41
554Leon de Coninck1965Ede Gld1:05:551:05:20
555Fred Rous1973Van Wijnen Oost B.V.1:06:061:05:21
556David Harpe1974Arnhem1:06:341:05:43
557Ruud Steen1952Arnhem1:06:351:05:18
558Robert Schreur1968Arnhem1:06:591:05:35
559Peter Aalbers1963Arnhem1:07:281:06:05
560Z1-3868 Ido Harmens  1:07:541:06:42
561Ite van Til1955Rijn IJssel1:08:321:08:03
562Paul Zijm1958Westervoort1:08:341:07:03
563Hans Johan Blikslager1957Hilversum1:08:591:08:15
564Andre Leander1940Nijmegen1:09:571:08:59
565Kars Sterenborg1955Didam1:10:221:08:55
566Ton Veldhuizen1966Apeldoorn1:11:141:10:59
567Björn Krabbenborg1978Barchem1:12:201:11:28
 
VROUW, 6 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henrieke Krommendijk1986Atletics Nijverdal40:1240:11
2Cathelijne van Bladere1980Wellerlooi41:3941:37
3Saskia Brouwer1960Ciko '6642:0642:04
4Danielle Krijgsman1976Arena42:4242:39
5Monique Nijkamp1981Nijmegen42:5042:47
6Marlou Bloemendaal1984Arnhem43:1843:01
7Ellis Lesterade1981Regiopolitie Gelderl44:0043:51
8Anita Mostert1967Arnhem44:0644:00
9Anouschka Ben-Shitrit1972Arnhem44:1744:15
10Anh Hong Hoang1973Arnhem44:3344:21
11Elles Bongers1976DE LOPER44:4244:35
12Marleen Otten1982Running Team Gemeent44:4844:46
13Dorothe Fairley1958Cifla44:5744:52
14Noelia Barrancos1981Arnhem45:4945:45
15Eefje Melssen1980Nijmegen45:5645:53
16Esther VAN Gorkum1984Arnhem46:1046:04
17Sarina Joseph1978Arnhem46:1246:00
18Thu Hien Nguyen1976Arnhem46:2746:15
19Elise de Kok1976Arnhem47:1146:57
20Angelique van Diepen1980Tandheelkundig Centr47:2446:53
21Aafje Willemen1978Arnhem47:3947:28
22Roos Pellen1976Elst Gld47:5647:43
23Famke Mölenberg1992Atletiek Maastricht48:0948:02
24Hilde Mussche1985Arnhem48:1348:01
25Jelly van der Brugge1975Tandheelkundig Centr48:2047:50
26Ellen Berg1986Utrecht48:2748:21
27Conny Maatjens1979Wageningen48:3547:30
28Bianca van der Velde1980Huissen48:3548:31
29Sally van Oirschot1979Arnhem48:4447:20
30Helga Pannekoek1976Volkshuisvesting Arn48:4848:08
31Helene Casellas1975Arnhem49:0248:25
32Hanneke de Peuter1955Citam Arnhem B.V.49:1348:52
33Geraldine Holtslag1977Driel49:1549:06
34Robin Pijnappel1991Wageningen49:2049:08
35Pia Bremer1968Siza49:4048:54
36Marcial Eekelder1974Zieuwent49:4449:21
37Tanneke Snijders1982Arnhem49:4749:40
38Marjolijn Wannet1981Arnhem49:5949:41
39Debby Gosselink1973Siza50:0049:46
40Lieve Bouwman1995Arnhem50:0149:10
41Verena de Brey1982's-Gravenhage50:1249:40
42Esther Hillebrand1974Apeldoorn50:1650:01
43Sarah de Vreugd1985Arnhem50:2050:13
44Ellen Messing1969Elst Gld50:2550:11
45Krista Smidt1973Arnhem50:3049:51
46Odeth Bloemberg1976Groessen50:3050:05
47Ieneke Voets1983Elst Gld50:4349:58
48Nieky Crins1972Arnhem50:5149:43
49Ank van de Wiel1964De Kempenaer Advocat50:5249:32
50Alicia Van Ek1984Arnhem50:5350:27
51Saskia Husken1972De Liemers51:0650:42
52Elki Otjens1970van Amerongen Facili51:1751:06
53Maike den Houting1969Argo51:1850:56
54Maaike Janssen1987De Kempenaer Advocat51:2650:20
55Elise Zeelenberg1980Hekkelman Advocaten51:3150:05
56Marianne Roelofs1963DE LOPER51:3250:53
57Lous van Suijlekom1984Service Center Klant51:4250:49
58Femke Van Eijk1976Arnhem51:5350:32
59Marielle Geurts-Dieker1972Zevenaar51:5651:47
60Floor Goes1976Tandheelkundig Centr52:0251:32
61Tilly van de Steeg1972van Amerongen Facili52:0251:52
62Karin Berkhout1959De Kempenaer Advocat52:1550:55
63Hetty Kronemeijer1963Arnhem52:2551:47
64Wilma Matser1960Citam Arnhem B.V.52:4152:19
65Laura Verborg1979Arnhem52:4352:18
66Monique Maasen1970Nijmegen52:4552:31
67Rebecca Meijberg1984Dutch Runners Gold52:4752:34
68Maria Thuss1956De Liemers52:5151:46
69Maaike Rijnders1978Arnhem52:5252:16
70Hava Korkmaz1972Hekkelman Advocaten53:0151:35
71Anneke Bruinsma1984Pro Persona53:0252:49
72Renate Schoester1982HSK Groep B.V.53:0451:55
73Marjolein Beurskens1983HSK Groep B.V.53:0551:55
74Eline van Manen1968DE LOPER53:0552:23
75Marion Dinnissen1968Arnhem53:1452:05
76Fraukje van Doorn1983Arnhem53:2352:57
77Marije Witten1983Arnhem53:2352:24
78Terry Brouwer1970Apeldoorn53:3353:02
79Dorethe Gijsbertsen1988Nijmegen53:3553:14
80Jacqueline Arends1970Doesburg53:3652:33
81Sabina Svensek1977Didam53:3853:33
82Petra Broyl1964Arnhem53:4453:01
83Lisa Berensen1982Arnhem53:4553:33
84Daisy Bekker1973Arnhem53:5353:20
85Sheila Torrance1969Siza53:5453:14
86Dana van Gorkum1995Arnhem54:2052:48
87Jacqueline van de Haar1983Service Center Klant54:2053:27
88Marloes de Groot1987Ede Gld54:2053:43
89Sanne de Bruin1986Wageningen54:2153:31
90Amber van der Horst1995Arnhem54:2653:35
91Anneloes Zuiderveen1971Dutch Runners Gold54:3553:37
92Christa Schenk1960Citam Arnhem B.V.54:3753:17
93Jellie van der Meer1966Quadraam54:3954:24
94Kirsten Osterhaus1975Oss54:3954:20
95Manon Crijns1979van Amerongen Facili54:4154:30
96Laura Kuijt1992Arnhem54:4154:13
97Helga Janssen1970Duiven54:4354:10
98Marlies Dilekci-Spekre1980Doetinchem54:4553:37
99Hannah Hübner1978Colbond BV54:5954:04
100Marjon Geurink1980Arnhem54:5953:42
101Elvira Revenberg1975Lent55:0754:48
102Ilse Hendriks1982Arnhem55:0754:42
103Tjienta van Pelt1973Gelderse Sport Feder55:0953:56
104Sanne Grijsen1975Arnhem55:1054:29
105Marlous Mol1987Arnhem55:1254:27
106Dorethea Bil1966DE LOPER55:1754:02
107Janneke Wenting1983Nijmegen55:1854:28
108Hedda van der Veen1950Hoogeveen55:2254:52
109Therese Beekhuis Fleur1948Arnhem55:2355:03
110Linda Hendrix1975Arnhem55:2554:52
111Kim Sterenborg1983Amsterdam55:3354:55
112Mariela Serrano1978CSK FOOD ENRICHMENT55:3655:10
113Priscilla Sevink1973Doetinchem55:3654:52
114Ineke van Leeuwen1980De Kempenaer Advocat55:3654:08
115AML Koot1968Arnhem55:3755:31
116Chantal Dahm1972Leuth55:3955:31
117Ilone Maarse1975Huissen55:4155:12
118Susan Hartsuiker1971Amersfoort55:4454:25
119Sonja van Belle1974Aerdt55:4855:08
120Guzi Nold1958Arnhem55:4955:29
121Josien de Gruijter1983Arnhem55:5055:47
122Claudia van Nistelrooi1976Cito55:5054:42
123Judith Huting1973Bemmel55:5254:31
124Inge Pape1969Velp Gld55:5354:33
125Cecile Eikenaar1971Arnhem55:5355:36
126Evelien Kleverwal1958Apeldoorn55:5455:47
127Kundertje Hamstra1978Arnhem55:5554:33
128Dorette van Deelen1961Sportbedrijf Arnhem55:5655:09
129Ellen Stegeman1977Tandheelkundig Centr55:5955:27
130Christel Beun-Bastings1971Leiderdorp56:0055:42
131Edith Langens1970Apeldoorn56:0255:31
132Nicole Scherpenzeel1989Arnhem56:0255:46
133Julie Hinke1988Nijmegen56:0355:30
134Chantal van Soest1976Venlo56:0454:55
135Astrid Huijsman1970Arnhem56:0455:36
136Manouk Mol1989Amsterdam56:0755:22
137Ilse van Wijk1988Ugchelen56:0754:56
138Anne Wentink Koopman1980Arnhem56:0855:39
139Renate Lagerweij1971Renswoude56:0955:34
140Dian Maatman1984Quadraam56:1156:00
141Marlieke Beker1988Quadraam56:1156:01
142Diane van Moerkerk1974Arnhem56:2056:15
143Marlies Scherpenzeel1985Arnhem56:2056:04
144Laura van Baal1986Arnhem56:2456:05
145Wendy van Baal1979Arnhem56:2456:05
146Ginny van der Sluys1971Beuningen Gld56:2555:49
147EJM Stokman1981Huissen56:2656:01
148Diny Eskes Moorkamp1959LVG56:2655:25
149Elke Navis1983Arnhem56:2855:33
150Ursula Witteveen1980Pro Persona56:2856:14
151Cheryl Portier1986Arnhem56:2955:51
152Gerda Meijer1961Climax56:3456:20
153Ilse de Ruiter1985Arnhem56:4455:50
154Julia van Broeckhuijse1970Arnhem56:4455:22
155Minke Schouten1977Kollumerpomp56:4656:31
156Suzanne Albers1983Nijmegen56:4956:16
157Meriam Löwik1964Arnhem56:5256:45
158Bibianne de Zwart1989Eindhoven56:5556:34
159Linda Smits-Oostveen1976Arnhem56:5855:48
160Mia Willemsen1964Nijmegen56:5956:35
161Janet Granneman1974Athlos57:0256:09
162Lisa Basten1986CSK FOOD ENRICHMENT57:0956:44
163Jolanda Marring1968Apeldoorn57:1056:55
164Francis Ahrens1967Athlos57:1756:24
165Joanne Schoneveld1972Elst Gld57:1756:51
166Marja Janssen1955Huissen57:1856:10
167Doke Tuil-Buurman1977Rosmalen57:1856:41
168Loes Broods1981Arnhem57:2355:59
169Annemieke de Keijzer1976Dutch Runners Gold57:2856:17
170Daniëlle Maussen1969Groningen57:3057:21
171Annouchka Veerman1973Dutch Runners Gold57:3156:33
172Sonja Blanken1972Arnhem57:3657:21
173Jonathan Simonis1968Arnhem57:4056:30
174Caroline Seinen1966Arnhem57:4257:29
175Susan Reinders1978Aalten57:4256:21
176Paulien van der Leden1966HERA57:4457:22
177Ineke Beks1971Arnhem57:4857:11
178Hermelinde van Xanten1965Arnhem57:5157:01
179Eva Alink-Joor1967Dutch Runners Gold57:5256:43
180Louise Bouwman1973Nijmegen57:5256:44
181Bianca Hazelaar1984Arnhem57:5257:06
182Karin van den Ham1966Pro Persona57:5456:47
183Lily Cheret-Littel1976Huissen57:5457:32
184Karen Kuipers1981Deventer57:5557:21
185Kim Biemans1979Arnhem57:5557:04
186Demet Yazilitas1980Amsterdam57:5556:32
187Patricia van der Horst1968Arnhem57:5957:08
188Yvonne Welding van den1976Veenendaal58:0457:22
189Judith van Wessem1975Huissen58:0756:58
190Gerda Besselink Buijs1971Arnhem58:0857:23
191Mirella van Kooten1982Veenendaal58:0857:26
192Myrte Koolman1983HERA58:1057:47
193Susan Hesse1985Duiven58:1157:46
194Jantje Veneman-ten Kat1953Spurt '8858:1258:08
195Olga Kropman1967Arnhem58:1857:39
196Martine Willemsen1979Duiven58:1957:04
197Petra van Horik1963Arnhem58:1957:30
198Ineke de Jong1979Cito58:2357:16
199Nadine van Heusden1986Arnhem58:2457:04
200Hannah E Miller1973Arnhem58:3058:16
201Vera Eisink1982Dutch Runners Gold58:3557:35
202Yolande te Wil1964Volkshuisvesting Arn58:3957:59
203Hanneke Handelé1972Dutch Runners Gold58:4257:25
204Femke Meijer1976Doetinchem58:4257:51
205Larisa Lentjes1980Gelderse Sport Feder58:4257:28
206Sandra Adelaars1973Arnhem58:4458:17
207Anne-Marie Witteveen1971Arnhem58:4858:21
208Patricia van Ditshuize1969DE LOPER58:5058:09
209Froukje van der Klugt1975Arnhem58:5158:35
210Jacquelien Frederiks1967Arnhem58:5257:43
211Eef van Druyten1967van Amerongen Facili58:5358:45
212Caroline De Jong1969Nijmegen58:5458:05
213Corien van Andel1968GAC Hilversum58:5757:58
214Esther Teuben1979Arnhem58:5858:45
215Yvonne Roelvink1969Doetinchem59:0258:29
216Malou Kalay1983Huissen59:0357:57
217Simone Sanders1971Arnhem59:0557:51
218Barbara van Brandenbur1985Arnhem59:0758:35
219Joyce van de Merwe1988Veenendaal59:0858:46
220Thyra Boeren1981Arnhem59:0857:58
221Marleen Vermeulen1983Bemmel59:0958:16
222Bregje Rutten1986Arnhem59:1158:13
223Manon Cornelissen2011Running Team Gemeent59:1659:05
224Kartini Slaats1976Nijmegen59:1859:04
225Veronique Butijn1984Arnhem59:2158:05
226Marleen Beenen1971Duiven59:2358:01
227Deborah de Hart1983Arnhem59:2358:23
228Lieke Rebergen1983Arnhem59:2458:24
229Ans Hermsen Aleven1961DE LOPER59:2458:42
230Coos Moes1951Spurt '8859:2959:24
231Carla Kaats1956Arnhem59:3159:17
232Carlijn Verhoeven1979Rheden59:3559:18
233Anneleen Jacobs1984Arnhem59:3759:23
234Annemiek van Ingen1985Utrecht59:3858:13
235Marianne Pesch1960Wageningen59:4259:16
236Anja ten Have1974Arnhem59:4358:47
237Carolien Bruil1984Zelhem59:4358:31
238Marijke Wiegers1968Arnhem59:4758:34
239Annemieke van Hazendon1959Arnhem59:4759:04
240Georgette Demmink1962Gelre59:4958:29
241Betty Ligtenberg1958Ciko '6659:5259:06
242Nina Bakx1983Amsterdam59:5258:28
243Annelies Stokkel-Roelo1959Huissen59:5359:22
244Merijn Wilde1957Sportbedrijf Arnhem59:5459:06
245Petra Pijnappel1962Wageningen59:5659:30
246Toos de Groot1960Arnhem59:5858:39
247Monique Rikmanspoel-Ti1983Arnhem1:00:0559:31
248Thea Scharenborg1974Groenlo1:00:0859:34
249Monique Dijkgraaf1976Duiven1:00:0859:34
250Sandra Arink1972Arnhem1:00:0959:27
251Sandra Odijk1982Arnhem1:00:0959:28
252Chantal Boitelle1971Venlo1:00:1059:01
253Claudia Wester1973Tandheelkundig Centr1:00:1459:34
254Debbie Ruland-Winkelma1970Veenendaal1:00:1559:33
255Tineke Burgers Colbond BV1:00:171:00:01
256Dori Jager1956Duiven1:00:2059:00
257Hilde van Poeijer1974Regiopolitie Gelderl1:00:241:00:15
258Marjo Derksen1958Siza1:00:2559:43
259Marijke Theunissen1959Velp Gld1:00:2959:47
260Ntasaja Neijs1970Elst Gld1:00:3059:18
261Gaby Bergenhenegouwen1975Arnhem1:00:3159:50
262Maike van Deudekom1983Service Center Klant1:00:3159:38
263Cathelijne van Duyn -1973Papendrecht1:00:3359:44
264Lucia Dijkstra1961Gelderse Sport Feder1:00:3459:20
265Eveline Snelders1983De Kempenaer Advocat1:00:3559:13
266Ans Huijink1960Etten Gld1:00:3859:37
267Ingrid Weenk1982Running Team Gemeent1:00:4059:16
268Marieke van Dillen1973Oss1:00:4359:15
269Kirsten Verbeek1983Monster1:00:4459:26
270Alied van Roekel-Kamer1976Dutch Runners Gold1:00:4559:46
271Silvia Gasseling-Elfri1956DE LOPER1:00:471:00:06
272Desiree Beernink1966Etten Gld1:00:4859:47
273Cindy Fainelli - Rikke1976Arnhem1:00:541:00:46
274Petra Boersma1978DE LOPER1:01:0459:48
275Marloes Floor1985Arnhem1:01:0459:44
276Hermie Kuiper1958DE LOPER1:01:051:00:24
277Antoinette Derksen1968Credo1:01:051:00:08
278Monique Hogenkamp1966Duiven1:01:061:00:34
279Saskia Franke1974Tandheelkundig Centr1:01:101:00:40
280Marieke Wiegerinck1975Tandheelkundig Centr1:01:101:00:40
281Jennie Burgers1979Nijmegen1:01:121:00:50
282Linda Linders1971Arnhem1:01:151:00:04
283Marijke Kroon1979Woerden1:01:161:00:54
284Maartje Vrolijk1980Amsterdam1:01:281:00:10
285Inge Groenendijk1961Arnhem1:01:291:00:22
286Ria Nijenhuis1958Velp Gld1:01:311:00:30
287Loes Beks1965Amsterdam1:01:321:00:55
288Monique Hamaker1952Arnhem1:01:351:00:39
289Anique van den Boogert1977Huissen1:01:391:00:46
290Yvette Smeets1974Enschede1:01:391:00:46
291Anke Zegers1981Arnhem1:01:401:00:22
292Willy Sijbrandi1957Arnhem1:01:431:00:42
293Bianca Meppelink1984Arnhem1:01:451:00:24
294Carla Ulrich Peters1950Arnhem1:01:451:01:13
295Marieke Gosselink1969Huissen1:01:451:01:11
296Evelien Vermeulen1985Bemmel1:01:471:00:53
297Lindsey van Loon1985Nijmegen1:01:481:00:50
298Susanne Willemsen1972Oss1:01:501:01:26
299Hanneke Albers1983Velp Gld1:01:501:00:41
300Mariette van den Brink1969Bergen op Zoom1:01:531:00:35
301Kim Kugler1975Geleen1:01:591:00:47
302Trees Ravesloot1953LVG1:02:001:00:59
303Petra Koolen1973Bemmel1:02:061:00:46
304Linda van der Meer1973Ciko '661:02:061:01:21
305Inge Meester1970Huissen1:02:081:01:32
306Eline Holten1962Siza1:02:221:01:41
307Herma van Geresteijn1971Arnhem1:02:221:01:17
308Lonneke Schaars1983Arnhem1:02:351:02:23
309Marie-Cecile van Well1967Arnhem1:02:361:01:19
310Josette Delnooz1957Lottum1:02:361:01:19
311Annelies Garttener1962Arnhem1:02:371:02:04
312Nathalie Giannakopoulo1970Arnhem1:02:381:02:04
313Sara Hendriks1984Arnhem1:02:391:02:05
314Nina Aerdts-Pellegrino1972Venlo1:02:471:01:38
315Claudette Wolbrink1973Arnhem1:02:491:01:38
316Rian Domhof1973Harreveld1:02:501:02:16
317Margriet van Dorland1956Nijmegen Atletiek1:02:541:01:35
318Menucha van Ginkel1976Arnhem1:02:541:01:36
319Esther Steen1989Amsterdam1:02:561:01:39
320Maike Steen1977Amsterdam1:03:031:01:47
321Evelien Tuenter1965Arnhem1:03:071:01:41
322Wendy Wildeman1976Arnhem1:03:071:01:42
323Adrianne Hofboer-Kapte1979DE LOPER1:03:081:01:52
324Amanda Broshuis1976Neede1:03:091:02:54
325Anita van der Sleen-He1959Hollandscheveld1:03:211:02:46
326Wendy van Beersum1964Duiven1:03:221:02:15
327Maria Verest1951Pheidippides1:03:271:02:19
328Nathalie Bouman1978Arnhem1:03:291:03:06
329Carlijn Rietveld1986Arnhem1:03:311:02:45
330Claudia Bakker1984Assendelft1:03:421:03:13
331Lisette Bakker1981Arnhem1:03:431:03:14
332Anouk Rook1983Apeldoorn1:03:441:02:20
333Miranda Rienstra1988Arnhem1:03:461:02:56
334Miranda de Keijzer1969Arnhem1:03:471:02:20
335Krissie Mooren1982Nijmegen1:03:491:02:49
336Nicoline Staal1981Arnhem1:03:501:03:31
337Yvette Snijder1971Arnhem1:03:501:03:09
338Hanny Erren1963Nijmegen1:03:531:03:21
339Marjolijne Lutke Schip1965Dutch Runners Basic1:03:561:03:39
340Yvonne van der Kooij1963Almere1:04:041:03:16
341Kiona de Reus1985Westervoort1:04:121:03:25
342Miranda Logtenberg1973Arnhem1:04:201:03:32
343Amber Blikslager1994Hilversum1:04:231:03:40
344Carla Lankester1964Nieuwegein1:04:351:04:01
345Johanna Post-Brands1954Hanzesport1:04:381:03:27
346Chantal Dohmen1975Hanzesport1:04:381:03:28
347Hannie de Boer1970Barenbrug Holland BV1:04:501:03:24
348Tini Janssen1968Barenbrug Holland BV1:04:581:03:32
349Bernadette Dissel1962Ciko '661:04:591:04:13
350Marja van Wijk1957Ugchelen1:05:311:04:20
351Tineke Hendriks1959Apeldoorn1:05:321:04:20
352Hanny Knuppel1952HSK Groep B.V.1:05:361:04:49
353Carmen Broeders1967Elst Gld1:05:391:04:39
354Wilma Domburg1960Bodegraven1:05:441:04:56
355Anja Harmsen1968Didam1:05:451:04:54
356Hanneke Bisperink1985Arnhem1:06:041:05:21
357Karin Jellema1968Arnhem1:06:191:05:51
358Isabelle Brand1967Son1:06:201:05:52
359Annelies de Coninck1962Ede Gld1:06:221:05:47
360Sharon van Duren1976Credo1:06:301:05:33
361Ria Niënhaus1952Gendt1:06:311:05:53
362Nicole Brouwer1977Arnhem1:06:331:05:21
363Elske Steen1981Amsterdam1:06:351:05:19
364Ilse Schoolderman1978Arnhem1:06:571:05:33
365Edith Rikken1970Huissen1:07:041:05:38
366Riet Haasnoot - Smalle1957Zutphen1:07:131:06:12
367Mascha Roding1975Arnhem1:07:251:06:51
368Miranda Wentink1974DE LOPER1:07:461:06:30
369Annelein Huisman1983Arnhem1:07:471:06:29
370Marijn Hilferink1980Zelhem1:08:041:06:52
371Laura Broekhuis1981Arnhem1:08:111:07:07
372Amber Walraven1980Arnhem1:08:111:07:07
373Patricia Weijmans1984Hekkelman Advocaten1:08:341:07:08
374Petra van Frankfoort1967Arnhem1:08:371:07:48
375Dianne Mooij1972Siza1:08:391:07:57
376Nicky Struijker Boudie1963Zutphen1:08:471:07:34
377Corine Uittenbogerd1988Nijmegen1:09:131:08:16
378Mariëlle Leusveld1982Apeldoorn1:09:281:08:32
379Ingrid Hut1973DE LOPER1:09:291:08:14
380Lenny Keus1978Arnhem1:09:431:08:21
381Wendy Verheul1977Rheden1:10:121:09:53
382Maayke Grootherder1987Arnhem1:10:121:09:47
383Gerda ter Welle1956Borculo1:10:151:09:30
384Tamara van Deenen1976Susteren1:10:461:09:33
385Lucy van der Peet1964Heteren1:10:531:09:34
386Christine Felker1977Arnhem1:10:561:10:43
387Marleen Veldhuizen1964Apeldoorn1:11:141:10:59
388Erica de Haas1973FMC Technologies1:12:121:11:58
389Brenda Uittenbogerd1985Nijmegen1:12:511:11:54
390Lieke Basari1957Westervoort1:12:581:12:26
391Stephanie van Halteren1971Van Wijnen Oost B.V.1:13:281:12:44
392Irma Kooij1961Zeewolde1:15:571:14:38
393Gertrude Verhagen1965Arnhem1:15:571:14:38
394Sandra Catz1966Huissen1:18:411:18:05
 
MAN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Habtamu Assefa Ethiopië52:0051:59
2Sisay Gisa Ethiopië53:1953:19
3Martin Lauret1971Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme56:3456:34
4Johan Kats1969Daventria56:4256:42
5Frank Reintjes1967Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme57:0457:03
6Ronald de Jonge1970Ciko '6657:4157:41
7Stefan Blonk1959De Liemers1:02:011:02:00
8Martijn Mensink1974Arnhem1:03:441:03:43
9Erik Wolsing1980VAV1:04:091:04:07
10Pieter Moedt1964Ciko '661:04:221:04:20
11Remco Kemperman1986AV '401:04:241:04:22
12Robin Hoogveld1985Arnhem1:04:291:04:28
13Jay Sauer1972Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme1:04:481:04:46
14Theo H Franchimon1959Dutch Runners Gold1:04:551:04:37
15Ronald Fecken1964Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme1:05:031:05:03
16Eef Lijster1955Ciko '661:05:161:05:15
17Dennis van der Stroom1987Rotterdam1:05:461:05:44
18Erik Achterkamp1969Westervoort1:06:201:06:19
19Maarten Pere1965Arnhem1:06:221:05:53
20Stephan Hoegen1973Elst Gld1:06:271:06:25
21Ralph van Schendel1973Arnhem1:06:291:06:13
22Wouter Post1983Deventer1:07:071:06:58
23Tom van Beusekom1990Duiven1:07:191:07:09
24Jan Provoost1967Loopgroep PK1:07:251:07:17
25Paul Visser1956De Liemers1:08:211:08:18
26Theo Lam1960Runners Vorden1:08:291:08:27
27Arian Adriaans1972Cifla1:08:361:08:34
28Robby Ribbink1976Loopgroep PK1:08:511:08:49
29Z1-3928 Rutger Thung1973Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:08:551:08:54
30Cor van Emmerik1973Cialfo1:08:591:08:51
31Henri Laitervo1974Dutch Runners Gold1:09:021:08:58
32Eric Catz1964Duiven1:09:021:09:00
33Arjan Hoenselaar1977Nijmegen1:09:131:09:10
34Maarten Jacobs1972Arnhem1:09:151:08:56
35Arno Lodders1965Rijn IJssel1:09:161:09:13
36Sander Hijmensen1971Apeldoorn1:09:171:09:12
37Martin van Leyden1965Boxmeer1:09:201:09:18
38Ronald Lavoo1981van Amerongen Facili1:09:231:09:19
39René Hillebrink1967Elst Gld1:09:481:09:30
40Mart van Alst1962Van Wijnen Oost B.V.1:10:121:10:10
41Matthijs van Scheijen1982Arena1:10:191:10:03
42Maurice Vos1973Zevenaar1:10:241:10:20
43Wesley van Aalten1980TenneT1:10:291:10:26
44Hans-Paul Visser1964Renkum1:10:321:10:25
45Bastiaan Holdijk1988Arnhem1:10:391:10:27
46Paul Bus1962De Liemers1:10:391:10:37
47Jody Kevenaar1977Arnhem1:10:591:10:55
48Cees de Vos1961Nijkerk Gld1:11:001:11:00
49Jasper Stein1993Sneek1:11:101:11:02
50Jan Wammes1955Zeewolde1:11:131:11:03
51Hans Giesing1976Politici Gemeente Ar1:11:231:11:21
52Jos Bruens1964avVN1:11:241:11:22
53Robbert Post1982Deventer1:11:281:11:19
54Alex Schreijenberg1974Huissen1:11:321:11:30
55Bart de Bruine1981Arnhem1:11:351:11:08
56Bart Koopmans1988Arnhem1:11:361:11:34
57Marnix Provoost1978Arnhem1:11:401:11:30
58Marcel Den Hertog1968Velp Gld1:11:431:11:40
59Matthijs Klaassen1977Rotterdam1:11:581:11:55
60Geo Boumann1960Dutch Runners Gold1:12:041:12:02
61Kees Peerdeman1966Drempt1:12:151:12:13
62Maarten van Mierlo1959Arnhem1:12:161:12:09
63Gerard Pijnenburg1952Duiven1:12:171:12:03
64Jan Vullings1960Ciko '661:12:171:12:09
65Herbert van den Brink1968Ciko '661:12:201:12:13
66Jan Hofman1964Ciko '661:12:281:12:23
67Stitch Littel-Cheret1965Huissen1:12:521:12:51
68Kasper Nijkamp1977Arnhem1:12:541:12:48
69Tim Schreurs1988Nijmegen1:12:551:12:52
70Marco Fais1966AV '401:13:081:13:03
71Roy Hennekes1952avVN1:13:171:13:14
72Martijn Meijer1993Westervoort1:13:171:12:56
73Arthur van der Windt1966Arnhem1:13:231:13:17
74Emiel Cellamare1969Duiven1:13:241:12:55
75Frits Engelaer1983Nijmegen1:13:251:13:04
76Frank Wandel1967Oosterbeek1:13:341:13:28
77Lody Smeets1958Cito1:13:341:13:07
78André Bosveld1966Ciko '661:13:371:13:18
79Mike Kevenaar1973Dieren1:13:391:13:27
80Paul Breuk1962Arnhem1:13:391:13:35
81Jan-Otto Nieuwenkamp1965Almere1:13:421:13:32
82Hans Niemeijer1967Running Team Gemeent1:13:431:13:13
83Harry Verwey1954avVN1:13:461:13:32
84Wilfried Gebbinck1964Zeddam1:13:481:13:28
85Benno Kooistra1972Arnhem1:13:531:13:50
86Henk Oudshoorn1969Deventer1:13:541:13:28
87Gijs Hermans1974Colbond BV1:13:571:13:49
88Fred Eggenhuizen1964Arnhem1:14:001:13:37
89Addis Yitbarek1981Duiven1:14:041:13:20
90Wim van der Linden1962Ciko '661:14:061:13:58
91Bart Vingerhoets1977Oisterwijk1:14:061:13:56
92Frans Pennings1982Arnhem1:14:071:13:49
93Joost Folkers1980Utrecht1:14:081:13:22
94Jan Bakker1953Westervoort1:14:131:13:52
95Vincent Bronkhorst1972Politici Gemeente Ar1:14:161:14:05
96Joop Ernst1954Pallas '671:14:171:14:08
97Colin Harmsen van der1980Tholen1:14:191:13:55
98Ruud van Gorkom1975Oisterwijk1:14:251:14:14
99Marcel Stein1953Dutch Runners Gold1:14:321:14:24
100Wim Rouvoet1963's-Hertogenbosch1:14:371:14:30
101Dennis Vloet1983Nijmegen1:14:401:14:18
102Ton ten Have1951Runners Vorden1:14:411:14:40
103Kafung Tang1971Rotterdam Atletiek1:14:541:14:50
104Rob Brugman1967Arnhem1:15:061:14:53
105Ali Hassan1970Arnhem1:15:131:15:09
106Martin Ekhardt1965Arnhem1:15:191:15:03
107Michael Craanen1966Ciko '661:15:211:15:17
108Maarten Nellestijn1981Wijchen1:15:301:15:13
109Gertjan Van Dam1966Huissen1:15:311:15:14
110Ray van Kesteren1980TenneT1:15:411:15:15
111Peter Jesse1969Ciko '661:15:431:15:33
112Willie van Haren1961Pro Persona1:15:461:15:40
113Willem Biemolt1966Utrecht1:15:571:15:40
114Victor Hooft1988Amsterdam1:15:591:15:44
115John Kradolfer1971Huissen1:16:001:15:37
116Huib Vriesendorp1973Rozendaal1:16:021:15:55
117Ivo Nonhebel1977Almelo1:16:031:15:28
118Rick Hartgers1979Arnhem1:16:131:15:20
119Boubker Ibouhouten1957Zeist1:16:161:16:08
120Martijn Demmer1984Nijkerkerveen1:16:161:16:07
121Henk Jansen1957Elst Gld1:16:191:16:15
122Frank Kloosterman1965Sprint1:16:211:16:05
123Kees-Jan Sanders1959Elst Gld1:16:211:15:42
124Bert Wilk1961van Amerongen Facili1:16:221:15:22
125Tim Steenbergh1968Climax1:16:231:16:15
126Driss Abbassi1971Arnhem1:16:271:16:11
127Jan Fossen1963Arnhem1:16:281:16:20
128Maarten Hermsen1974Elst Gld1:16:301:16:15
129Jurjen Verbeek1982Bemmel1:16:321:16:29
130Richard van Driel1962Doornenburg1:16:351:16:17
131Jan de Jonge1964Ciko '661:16:361:16:27
132Marcel Janssen1952Gendt1:16:431:16:25
133Robin Truijens1974Arnhem1:16:581:15:55
134Menno Dekhuyzen1958VAV1:17:091:17:08
135Sjef Wellng1958Arnhem1:17:111:17:06
136Jasper Douma1980's-Gravenhage1:17:131:16:59
137Bart Stolmeijer1982Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:17:211:16:35
138John Duteweert1960Van Wijnen Oost B.V.1:17:261:17:19
139Stef Duteweert1986Van Wijnen Oost B.V.1:17:271:17:19
140Laurens Bouw1964Rheden1:17:301:17:07
141Ferry Hommerson1981Nijmegen1:17:301:17:24
142Freddy Vermeij1963Renkum1:17:301:16:57
143Diederik Heij1970Oosterbeek1:17:371:17:27
144Igmar Kaal1971Stokkum1:17:431:17:21
145Marc Mulders1965Arnhem1:17:441:17:38
146Alex Akkerman1974van Amerongen Facili1:17:451:17:41
147Luuk Reigersberg1966Groningen1:17:461:16:46
148Boudewijn Bosgoed1969Climax1:17:481:17:28
149Robert Lariccia1969Arnhem1:17:491:17:28
150Aswin Jansen1970Wijchen1:17:501:17:49
151Freek Nabuurs1969Cito1:17:541:17:28
152Guus Neumann1972Arnhem1:17:551:17:38
153Clemens Bierhuis1976Westervoort1:17:551:17:22
154Rinke Wieggers1977Westervoort1:17:551:17:23
155Erik Huiskamp1968Arnhem1:17:561:17:43
156Jeffrey Rampaart1971Arnhem1:17:591:17:50
157Roel Holten1972Horst1:18:041:17:38
158Gerard Nijkamp1960Cuijk1:18:051:17:47
159Ed van Riessen1972Oosterbeek1:18:071:17:50
160Antonie van Campen1981Oosterbeek1:18:071:17:50
161Remko van Galen1970Arnhem1:18:111:17:47
162Henrie Denneboom1962Marathon Pim Mulier1:18:121:18:02
163Gerard Begieneman1953De Liemers1:18:161:17:54
164Jeroen Abraas1969Arnhem1:18:191:17:35
165Maarten Schut1972Hoogmade1:18:191:18:16
166Jeremy Marlessy1980Arnhem1:18:251:17:51
167Gary Vooges1965Lunteren1:18:261:18:16
168Pascal Biemolt1973Arnhem1:18:271:17:53
169Maarten van Helvoort1967Velp Gld1:18:311:18:18
170Peter Hoving1984Arnhem1:18:391:18:34
171Ron Boerkamp1972Arnhem1:18:391:17:45
172Willem Peters1969Arnhem1:18:391:18:18
173Thijs Verbeek1970Westervoort1:18:431:18:31
174Martijn Craje1984Nijmegen1:18:431:18:40
175Cees de Kramer1964Ciko '661:18:481:18:43
176Rik van den Brink1970Nijeveen1:18:491:18:49
177Ruud Verbeek1957Arnhem1:18:501:18:30
178Bart Krechting1954Westervoort1:18:561:18:24
179Edgar Kaal1963Stokkum1:18:591:18:37
180Theo Janssen1952Ciko '661:19:061:18:58
181Timo Nieuwboer1970Ciko '661:19:081:18:57
182Wim Verburgt1954Dutch Runners Gold1:19:081:18:54
183Elvis Verhaegh1964Huissen1:19:121:19:09
184Läslo Brouwer1969Arnhem1:19:221:19:15
185Erick Dekkers1954Spark1:19:231:19:03
186Jeroen Pere1970Arnhem1:19:361:19:07
187Bart van der Zwaard1984Duiven1:19:411:19:37
188Frans Baas1980TenneT1:19:441:19:20
189Thomas Vink1987Utrecht1:19:441:19:29
190Sander De Winkel1969Velp Gld1:19:491:19:24
191Jaap van Benthem1957Ugchelen1:19:521:19:39
192Tom Wijman1987Amsterdam1:19:541:19:40
193René Berendsen1967Westervoort1:19:561:19:27
194Tom De Schryver1971Nijmegen1:19:561:19:18
195Ray Derks1974Zutphen1:20:031:19:07
196Patrick Van 't Sant1981Duiven1:20:041:19:51
197Gert Hendriksen1970Heteren1:20:061:19:33
198Marcel Jeunink1961Gelre1:20:121:19:33
199Lex van de Kamp1957De Steeg1:20:181:20:12
200Roeland Hartman1970Bussum1:20:181:19:56
201Hans Jansen1960Assen1:20:211:20:00
202Frank van Duinhoven1960Rijn IJssel1:20:221:19:26
203Tabe de Boer1975Arnhem1:20:231:20:00
204Maarten Hamelink1976Ede Gld1:20:241:20:08
205Anton Selman1963Gendt1:20:271:20:09
206Peter Nederveen1963Ressortsparket Arnhe1:20:291:19:26
207Rico van Houten1977Dutch Runners Gold1:20:401:20:04
208Jos Sanders1951avVN1:20:461:20:38
209Klaas Molenaar1940Loopgroep PK1:20:521:20:40
210Robert de Bruijn1962Arnhem1:20:531:19:59
211Herman de Gooijer1962Arnhem1:20:551:20:45
212Jan F Langendoen1975Eindhoven Atletiek1:20:551:20:29
213Willem Heling1964Duiven1:20:571:20:29
214Rene Tuinenbreijer1967Athlos1:20:591:20:48
215Marco van de Pol1980Wageningen1:21:001:20:01
216Sander Gerritsen1974Etten-Leur1:21:011:19:47
217NEC Thijssen1982Nijmegen1:21:041:20:43
218Jan Wildeman1956Millingen aan de Rij1:21:081:20:59
219Michael Lutje Wooldrik1980TenneT1:21:091:20:45
220Edwin de Jonge1987HAC '631:21:141:20:36
221Sjors Meekels1978Arnhem1:21:141:20:06
222Michiel Nederlof1980Arnhem1:21:151:20:47
223Remon Vink1984Didam1:21:171:20:40
224Evert van Amerongen1959Arnhem1:21:211:21:12
225Reinier Aartsen1970Arnhem1:21:241:21:05
226Hans Brom1989Voorthuizen1:21:251:20:53
227Jan-Reiner Meijer1965Dutch Runners Gold1:21:311:21:11
228Bart Mason1981Arnhem1:21:361:21:12
229Edo Meerts1972Heveadorp1:21:391:20:41
230Jeroen Klein Paste1978Arnhem1:21:401:21:34
231Bert Portier1962Duiven1:21:421:21:00
232Martien Polman1964Heteren1:21:451:21:26
233Jeffrey Verheul1978Arnhem1:21:451:21:10
234Ronald Tijhuis1971Arnhem1:21:451:21:17
235Ronald Rademaker1949Wolfheze1:21:531:21:23
236Erwin Oldenburg1961Arnhem1:21:571:21:05
237Han Hoestra1964Amersfoort1:22:001:21:53
238Nieko Versteeg1975Voorthuizen1:22:001:21:08
239Philip Aubrey1975Barneveld1:22:001:21:09
240Lourens Schipper1957Running Team Gemeent1:22:101:21:58
241Charles Le Poole1955Arnhem1:22:121:21:27
242Rene Meijer1957Westervoort1:22:131:21:51
243Pedro Canters1964Velp Gld1:22:151:22:04
244Peter van de Kamp1952Arnhem1:22:161:22:10
245Jos van Beusekom1957Duiven1:22:161:22:05
246Jasper van Amstel1964Arnhem1:22:181:21:36
247Marcel Stam1946Hanzesport1:22:201:21:45
248Richard de Wit1972Arnhem1:22:221:21:16
249Peter Hoekendijk1980TenneT1:22:241:21:59
250Jan Engelen1949Gendt1:22:271:21:43
251Marco Schellings1972Arnhem1:22:411:21:27
252Eric Rietveld1951Arnhem1:22:471:22:33
253Jos van Rijt1953Amersfoort1:22:491:22:10
254Rob Steeghs1965Zwolle1:22:501:22:23
255Freek Meijeringh1982Rheden1:22:501:22:39
256Corbin Sanders1990Arnhem1:22:511:22:27
257Edwin de Reus1971Veluwe1:22:541:22:39
258Jaap Stramrood1962Dutch Runners Gold1:22:561:22:17
259Edward Sparreboom1972Elst Gld1:23:041:22:20
260Mark Topper1977Duiven1:23:061:22:05
261Bram Speelman1982Arnhem1:23:131:22:45
262Frank van Leeuwen1983Nijmegen1:23:141:22:42
263Willem Vink1963Pro Persona1:23:141:23:07
264Giel Stapelbroek1974van Amerongen Bergin1:23:141:22:13
265Michel Manintveld1980Veluwe1:23:191:23:06
266Pieter Jan Klarenbeek1965Duiven1:23:221:23:08
267Robin Span1970Arnhem1:23:231:22:47
268Xander Arets1968Arnhem1:23:261:22:41
269Bram Arets1973Nijmegen1:23:261:22:41
270Rene Ros1972Nijverdal1:23:311:22:50
271Casper Wijfjes1975Arnhem1:23:351:22:26
272Gerard Jansen1956Gelre1:23:351:22:57
273Nol Janssen1952Gendt1:23:421:23:23
274Ronald van de Sandt1968Elst Gld1:23:481:22:58
275Gert-Peter Janssen1974Running Team Gemeent1:23:501:23:20
276Blair Rawes1954Colbond BV1:23:501:23:26
277Tjeu Otten1957Zeist1:23:551:23:31
278Manfred van Deelen1971Haalderen1:23:551:22:59
279Peter Swart1961Running Team Gemeent1:23:561:23:45
280Marcel Hoekstra1983Cito1:24:041:23:38
281Dirk Kop1959Amersfoort1:24:051:23:27
282Ruben♠ Polman1972Ede Gld1:24:091:23:07
283Rudi Rexwinkel1962Westendorp1:24:101:23:32
284Marco Pellegrom1971Ede Gld1:24:111:23:12
285Jaap Davidse1956Veenendaal1:24:171:23:34
286Jeroen Ponten1986's-Hertogenbosch1:24:191:23:57
287Emile Tebes1975Arnhem1:24:261:24:12
288Stefan Heintjes1986Arnhem1:24:271:24:11
289Hans de Gruyter1956Heelsum1:24:291:23:43
290Martin van Mierlo1963Algemene Bathmense S1:24:301:23:56
291Mario de Kort1965Velp Gld1:24:321:23:54
292Maico Bongers1980TenneT1:24:321:24:11
293Bert van Dalen1966AV '341:24:331:24:00
294Olaf Huijting1969VAV1:24:331:23:54
295Fedor ten Harve1968Arnhem1:24:351:24:14
296Leo Vereschildt1954Arnhem1:24:381:23:50
297Roy Frenken1981Winterswijk1:24:381:24:26
298Gerrit van Ginkel1970De Liemers1:24:391:23:55
299Yoeri Emmaneel1989De Sperwers1:24:401:24:28
300Jeroen van Baal1975Ciko '661:24:451:24:36
301Sjaak Leijser1962Almere1:24:481:23:53
302Henri van den Broek1966Velp Gld1:24:491:24:18
303Hanne van Dam1978Arnhem1:24:501:24:02
304Jeroen van der Weegen1974Velp Gld1:24:501:24:29
305Eddy Janssen1966Haalderen1:24:541:24:43
306Theo Stokman1954Arnhem1:25:031:24:56
307Martijn Martens1987Arnhem1:25:121:24:22
308Gerrit Wensink1951Doetinchem1:25:201:23:34
309Roy Wunderink1980Arnhem1:25:211:25:05
310Maarten Straathof1975Lent1:25:241:24:52
311Walter Veerman1970eigen! magazine bv1:25:271:24:29
312Michiel Nuyens1978Colbond BV1:25:291:25:20
313Henk van Ballegooij1956Oss '781:25:291:25:16
314Hans Kuijken1948Athlos1:25:301:25:19
315David Elbers1962Duiven1:25:331:24:46
316Kees Brusse1970Rijn IJssel1:25:341:24:43
317Ralph Mintjes1978Arnhem1:25:381:25:04
318Alfred Gaasbeek1952Climax1:25:401:24:39
319Jeroen van Mierlo1964Elst Gld1:25:441:25:39
320Jeroen Martens1993Oeffelt1:25:451:24:55
321Arno Gerretzen1964Westervoort1:25:471:24:53
322Gert Schrovenwever1973Etten-Leur1:25:471:24:34
323Dennis Bakker1968Arnhem1:25:491:24:50
324Daniel Meelhuijsen1970HSK Groep B.V.1:25:531:25:04
325Paul Kooijmans1966Ede Gld1:25:561:24:51
326Rob Mintingh1961Harderwijk1:26:071:25:32
327Martin Sterk1958Westervoort1:26:111:25:09
328Clemens de Jager1963Argo1:26:191:25:42
329William Smits1964Maasbommel1:26:231:25:38
330Robin ter Haar1971Duiven1:26:251:25:35
331Frank Kuster1960Bemmel1:26:251:25:57
332Edwin Bakker1966Scorpio1:26:281:25:41
333Paul vd Kamp1962Westervoort1:26:281:25:50
334Julien Weiss1995Arnhem1:26:281:25:55
335John Willemsen1964Zevenaar1:26:311:26:09
336Mart Duijts1971Arnhem1:26:311:26:03
337Fred Kleinee1958Arnhem1:26:321:25:41
338Frans Assmann1957Culemborg1:26:341:25:48
339Mart de Mooij1966Doorn1:26:361:26:09
340Martin van der Mije1960Almere1:26:371:25:46
341Bob Berends1958 1:26:401:26:30
342Niek Hermsen1983Nijmegen1:26:401:25:48
343Bas den Hollander1950AV '341:26:411:26:08
344Ton de Vos1957Arnhem1:26:451:25:37
345Chris Keen1962Dodewaard1:26:451:26:03
346Johan van Schoonhoven1968Veenendaal1:26:481:26:08
347Gerard Beltman1944Velp Gld1:26:521:26:20
348Alberto Palsgraaf1964Zeddam1:26:541:26:16
349Blok Harry1969Arnhem1:26:561:26:30
350Frank Hengeveld1969HSK Groep B.V.1:27:001:26:12
351Geert van den Akker1962Oss1:27:021:26:26
352Peter Lindeman1953Nijmegen Atletiek1:27:041:26:18
353Mark Terlouw1977 1:27:041:26:52
354Ipe van der Deen1951Arnhem1:27:101:26:21
355Edze Visscher1973Colbond BV1:27:121:26:14
356Jeroen Kluwen1969Oosterbeek1:27:191:26:24
357Dirk Lettink1962Doetinchem1:27:201:26:51
358Bart Joziasse1959Westervoort1:27:201:26:22
359Radboud Marijnissen1965Arnhem1:27:211:26:34
360Piet de Jager1955De Liemers1:27:211:27:04
361Peter van Rijn1957Apeldoorn1:27:241:26:48
362Ben Vink1952De Steeg1:27:261:27:11
363Nico Berlee1983Uden1:27:271:26:38
364René Smeenk1959Elst Gld1:27:301:27:07
365Udo Heij1970Vorden1:27:311:26:31
366Ben Schuurmans1956Arnhem1:27:341:26:32
367Jochum van Bentum1960Doetinchem1:27:371:27:21
368Rob Bouwmeester1959Ede Gld1:27:401:26:45
369Ben Nieuwhof1960Arnhem1:27:421:26:44
370Berend Nijmeijer1962Noordscheschut1:27:431:27:22
371Bert van der Laan1961Hanzesport1:27:461:26:51
372Gerrit Bosgoed1950Rijn IJssel1:27:501:27:01
373Miklos Palko1963Muiden1:27:511:27:03
374Luc Knap1967Oosterbeek1:27:531:26:55
375Luit Meeringa1962Elst Gld1:27:571:27:22
376Erik Hesselink1963Arnhem1:28:041:26:52
377Fred Lourens1951Arnhem1:28:041:27:59
378Rene Kokkeel1943Renkum1:28:091:27:27
379Meine Jacobi1970Arnhem1:28:101:27:18
380Harm Visser1972Dutch Runners Gold1:28:141:27:19
381Michiel de Boer1978Arnhem1:28:191:28:16
382Eric Brouwer1970Ciko '661:28:291:28:09
383Barend de Haas1965Doorwerth1:28:301:27:28
384Willem Denijs1957Voorthuizen1:28:431:27:50
385Henk Brouwer1948Arnhem1:28:451:28:03
386Jeffrey Willemsen1989Westervoort1:28:451:27:48
387Bastiaan van Zuilekom1981Lochem1:28:461:28:15
388Peter Derksen1958Climax1:28:511:28:10
389Rutger van der Staak1995Westervoort1:28:521:27:59
390Marcel Kersten1980TenneT1:28:531:28:28
391Hugo de Baaij1990Van Wijnen Oost B.V.1:28:571:28:25
392Maarten Vink1987Nijmegen1:28:581:28:02
393Jan Joost Kerssies1986Vroomshoop1:29:111:28:04
394Pascal Welling1976Zevenaar1:29:141:28:57
395Gregory ter Stege1990Arnhem1:29:141:28:10
396Michiel Schut1969VAV1:29:161:28:43
397Rutger van Dijk1961Groessen1:29:171:28:10
398Ronald Batstra1980TenneT1:29:181:28:53
399Riny Jansen1963Oosterbeek1:29:201:28:22
400Otto Jager1980TenneT1:29:221:28:58
401Roderick Bleiker1970Arnhem1:29:231:28:57
402Paul Heijmering1964Hilversum1:29:291:29:23
403Edwin van Weert1966Arnhem1:29:321:28:32
404Theo Philipsen1966Duiven1:29:351:28:48
405Hans Veltman1969Colbond BV1:29:361:29:26
406Wim Bensik1953Spirit Lelystad1:29:381:29:06
407Mart van de Leur1957Ciko '661:29:381:28:46
408Gert Leppers1965VAV1:29:391:29:00
409Simon Bark1980Arnhem1:29:421:29:19
410Hans Driever1953Doesburg1:29:431:29:13
411Marcel Ploeg Zwolle1:29:441:29:18
412Wouter van Vliet1978Arnhem1:29:461:29:10
413Jason Ogenia1991Arnhem1:29:481:28:43
414Sten Mulders1981Arnhem1:29:491:28:56
415Ferry Lekatompessy1964Running Team Gemeent1:29:511:29:21
416Job Heijltjes1983Huissen1:29:531:29:14
417Peter Wensing1963Almelo1:29:541:29:26
418Arthur Balduk1955Doesburg1:29:541:29:24
419Roland Brontsema1974Dutch Runners Basic1:29:551:29:14
420Otto Hettinga1974Terwolde1:29:571:29:52
421Jack van Oijhuizen1963Dutch Runners Basic1:30:001:29:25
422Arnold Hendriks1954Arnhem1:30:031:29:42
423Perry Arentsen1988Arnhem1:30:061:29:29
424Ben Pas1953Oosterbeek1:30:121:29:10
425Hans van Es1963Arnhem1:30:151:30:00
426Rodney van 't Oost1965Arnhem1:30:161:29:39
427Rob Berendsen1955Arnhem1:30:161:29:48
428Rob Simons1956Dutch Runners Gold1:30:161:29:49
429Piet Jansen1960Dutch Runners Gold1:30:181:29:54
430Sander Beets1968Apeldoorn1:30:221:30:02
431Leen Oldenburg1963Leeuwarden1:30:281:30:10
432Theo van der Staak1959Westervoort1:30:291:29:35
433Tamin Dusseljee1979Sprint1:30:291:29:32
434Jan Kooy1959Dutch Runners Gold1:30:321:30:15
435Theo Bos1965Elst Gld1:30:331:29:43
436Nick Lettink1990Doetinchem1:30:341:30:05
437Ton van Loon1955NSL1:30:341:29:52
438Albert Brouwer1951Zwolle1:30:391:30:01
439Rene van Arem1965Ede Gld1:30:421:30:25
440Hans van Kerkhof1957AV Wijchen1:30:471:30:12
441Frank Gerritsen1959Arnhem1:30:481:30:22
442Theo Sessink1947Molenhoek Lb1:30:491:30:10
443Rogier Jongeneel1976Arnhem1:30:511:30:11
444Jeroen Dijkstra1968Eerbeek1:30:541:30:22
445Rene Vreeswijk1964Arnhem1:31:001:30:34
446Rob Jansen1951Duiven1:31:021:30:20
447Wilco Wortelboer1965Arnhem1:31:031:30:20
448Idris Machouri1968Elst Gld1:31:051:29:57
449Henny Janssen1973Uden1:31:061:30:16
450Bas van den Berg1995Arnhem1:31:091:30:36
451Martin Schuijt1972Bennekom1:31:101:30:27
452Ronald de Kruiff1973Bennekom1:31:101:30:27
453Henk Vink1954Arnhem1:31:111:30:20
454Ré Beemer1965Arnhem1:31:121:30:30
455Maxim Popal1980TenneT1:31:131:30:49
456Henri Elbertse1962Deventer1:31:151:30:37
457Henk Cobussen1959AV Wijchen1:31:191:30:44
458Frank van Heumen1969Elst Gld1:31:201:30:30
459Johan van Santen1953avVN1:31:291:31:15
460Rudy Plug1959Maasbree1:31:341:31:11
461Remon te Boome1975Zelhem1:31:391:30:57
462Robin Wijers1980Westervoort1:31:471:31:07
463Maarten Prins1965Amstelveen1:31:471:31:04
464Richard Kamerman1968Spijkenisse1:31:481:31:43
465Jeroen Bronsveld1971Spijkenisse1:31:491:31:44
466Herman Wools1955Arnhem1:31:501:30:44
467Kidy Kadionda1988Van Wijnen Oost B.V.1:31:521:31:36
468Matijn van Went1980TenneT1:31:531:31:29
469Kees Vrijburg1952Zwolle1:31:551:31:04
470Geert Ter Heerdt1960Apeldoorn1:32:051:31:59
471Luc Froling1971Veldhoven1:32:061:31:33
472Geert Pel1958Dutch Runners Gold1:32:101:31:41
473Adri Bressers1960Rijn IJssel1:32:111:31:18
474Martino Lorenzini1966Nijmegen1:32:141:31:58
475Frits van Dam1936Dutch Runners Gold1:32:151:31:31
476Roel Haitjema1981Breda1:32:151:31:21
477Matthijs van Schendel1987Amsterdam1:32:181:31:12
478Evert Vaartjes1953Politici Gemeente Ar1:32:191:31:22
479Tom Smit1948Climax1:32:201:31:24
480Peter Hafkamp1960Arnhem1:32:271:31:21
481Peter Baltussen1973van Amerongen Facili1:32:341:31:32
482Frans Wagenaar1951Cito1:32:411:31:37
483Ben Wiskerke1957Arnhem1:32:581:32:31
484Henk de Kunder1964Borssele1:33:011:32:02
485Jan willem te Boekhors1968Arnhem1:33:011:32:17
486Michel Vervaet1967Arnhem1:33:061:32:36
487Theo Thijssen1959Zevenaar1:33:121:32:41
488Jeffrey Weel1973Helmond1:33:131:32:35
489Martin de Ruiter1974Gouda1:33:151:32:10
490Patrick Veldkamp1973Arnhem1:33:151:32:10
491Luuk Rijtma1952Velp Gld1:33:181:32:07
492Johan Maat1975Voorburg1:33:251:32:49
493Peter van Gemert1954Arnhem1:33:351:32:54
494Hans Pastoors1949Oosterbeek1:33:391:32:52
495Ho Jason1982Utrecht1:33:391:33:16
496Robert de Jong1956van Amerongen Bergin1:33:441:32:43
497Michel Rijnaarts1970Arnhem1:33:451:32:42
498Thijs Geuze1961Rotterdam1:33:501:33:38
499Andre Eppich1972Arnhem1:33:511:33:06
500Jan van Bremen1957Arnhem1:33:561:33:07
501Jos Leijser1964Huissen1:34:011:33:07
502Andre Rekers1980Lent1:34:021:33:44
503Herbert van Kraaij1967Arnhem1:34:081:33:26
504Vincent Oldenhof1956PEC 19101:34:121:33:52
505Arjen de Jong1983Lochem1:34:131:33:43
506Aris van Holland1958Lochem1:34:151:33:12
507Vincent Wensink1974Duiven1:34:161:33:28
508Gerrie Overkamp1962Westervoort1:34:301:34:01
509Addo Kranendonk1959Nijmegen1:34:321:34:32
510Eric Kosterman1970Arnhem1:34:341:33:41
511Jeroen Thuis1974Bovenkarspel1:34:341:33:25
512Martin Stofbergen1962Arnhem1:34:401:33:50
513Dennis Jansen1972Climax1:34:411:33:41
514Jurjen Haan1962Horn1:34:421:33:30
515Jesse Taat1988Arnhem1:34:441:33:41
516Herman Borra1957Gorinchem1:34:471:33:46
517Maarten Hoogstraaten1986Arnhem1:34:491:33:53
518Axel Arentsen1981Arnhem1:34:491:34:12
519Qwerty Terwijn1961Elst Gld1:34:521:34:44
520Marinus van de Pol1959Elst Gld1:35:001:34:37
521Ad Wijnia1973Arnhem1:35:061:34:35
522Jos Gerritsen1951Arnhem1:35:381:34:54
523Evert-Jan Geertsma1971Arnhem1:35:381:34:54
524Hein Boekhorst1972Arnhem1:35:391:34:54
525Rene Gros1964Ede Gld1:35:531:35:32
526Raymond Hendriks1973Arnhem1:35:531:35:33
527Piet van Riel1959Running Team Gemeent1:35:551:35:08
528Otto Peelen1957Climax1:36:361:36:02
529Frans Teunissen1939Bemmel1:36:401:36:09
530Christ van den Berg1957Arnhem1:37:031:36:29
531Arno de Bont1964Hanzesport1:37:161:37:04
532Koen Christiaans1979Beuningen Gld1:37:181:36:21
533Boudewijn Dijkstra1959AV Gouda1:37:341:36:41
534Gerard Radstaat1962Dutch Runners Gold1:37:381:36:30
535NICO Tap1958Velp Gld1:37:591:37:34
536Mark Derkse1983Arnhem1:38:171:37:11
537Auke Hiemstra1982Arnhem1:38:171:37:10
538Mitch Bergenhenegouwen1982Raalte1:38:181:37:37
539Niels Tesselhof1979Van Wijnen Oost B.V.1:38:311:37:59
540Vincent Groot Hulze1975Elst Gld1:38:341:37:44
541Edwin de Baay1966Argo1:38:351:37:55
542Sam Wijkens1971Arnhem1:38:381:38:30
543Steven van der Harst1981Houten1:38:531:38:17
544Bram de Groot1981Eindhoven1:38:581:38:05
545Marcel de Bont1968Duiven1:39:101:38:24
546Dik van Soest1965Oosterbeek1:39:121:38:24
547Fred de Witte1961Duiven1:39:141:38:12
548Marien Schrijner1980Arnhem1:39:171:38:41
549Wido Kelderman1976Ede Gld1:39:171:38:29
550Marcel Vermeulen1977Arnhem1:39:201:38:39
551Marlon Anches1968Arnhem1:39:301:38:56
552Ton van Werven1943Arnhem1:39:331:38:41
553Arjan de Raaf1968Leusden1:39:361:38:44
554Martha Gaasbeek1965Van Wijnen Oost B.V.1:39:441:39:13
555Albert van Dorland1957Nijmegen Atletiek1:39:481:39:26
556Ed Littel1968Zaandam1:39:531:39:52
557John Schreurs1967AV '341:39:571:39:26
558Michel de Valk1962Gorinchem1:40:081:39:46
559Ramesh P Shrestha1963Athleta1:40:221:40:17
560Gert Radstaat1955Climax1:40:351:40:00
561Marc Bronkhorst1976Arnhem1:40:541:40:29
562Willy Gerritsen1955Huissen1:41:371:41:04
563Ronald van Dijk1965Ciko '661:41:471:41:13
564Marinus Schonk1954Huissen1:42:011:41:14
565Pascal Godden1971Arnhem1:42:041:41:05
566Ronny Jansen1962Arnhem1:42:071:41:01
567Geert Timmerman1956Herveld1:42:181:41:27
568Raymond Olderaan1966Wehl1:42:301:41:53
569Bert Visscher1963Arnhem1:42:311:41:47
570Herbe van Merbel1980TenneT1:43:001:42:36
571Han Berndsen1959Eindhoven1:44:331:44:04
572Jan Buteijn1958Cito1:45:061:44:02
573Henk Stuurman1950Harderwijk1:45:381:44:27
574Hans van der Linden1974Arnhem1:45:541:45:27
575Theo Verwoert1961Groesbeek1:46:031:45:15
576Maarten Wacki1971Elst Gld1:46:151:45:06
577Eli Nanere1979Amsterdam1:46:161:45:06
578Frans Boddé1963Arnhem1:46:301:45:30
579Dolf Nibaele1968Zevenaar1:46:321:45:22
580No Sijben1946Velp Gld1:46:371:45:49
581Berry Eimers1968Arnhem1:46:471:45:40
582Richard van Holland1951Lochem1:47:001:45:57
583Kenny Jansen1960Amsterdam1:47:381:47:31
584Robin Micka1971's-Gravenhage1:47:411:46:52
585Henny Ruiter1957Van Wijnen Oost B.V.1:47:431:47:36
586Paul van Schaijik1969Beers Nb1:48:351:48:04
587Marco van Veen1973Arnhem1:49:021:48:11
588Martin Schouten1975Zwaag1:49:161:48:09
589Jeroen Glissenaar1973Arnhem1:49:221:48:35
590Alexander Matthijssen1978Arnhem1:51:361:50:33
591Jan-Pieter Matthijssen1972Arnhem1:51:361:50:34
592Patrick Janssen1974Arnhem1:51:361:50:33
593Jan van der Wielen1941Arnhem1:54:191:53:24
594Daniël Otten1938Muiden1:58:281:57:59
595Roy Boesveld1967Arnhem2:00:522:00:33
596Keith M Muir1952Wick (GBR)2:01:342:00:42
597Arie Groeneweg1944Zieuwent2:03:002:02:19
598Jan Lier1935Zutphen2:03:582:03:02
599Richard van Antwerpen1964Zwijndrecht2:05:472:04:35
600John van Antwerpen1960Capelle aan den IJss2:05:472:04:34
 
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esmé Möricke1979Cifla1:07:441:07:41
2Ilse Bouman1975Haag Atletiek1:12:581:12:53
3Jeanette Langeberg1964Ciko '661:13:401:13:32
4Sandra Wassink1977Winterswijk Meddo1:14:001:13:47
5Lisanne Jansen1987Nijmegen1:17:301:17:24
6Nancy Achterkamp1970Westervoort1:18:381:18:11
7Vanya van Dijk1979Nijmegen1:18:391:18:29
8Emma Bijnen1965Dutch Runners Basic1:18:441:18:34
9Berna van Eerten1965Ciko '661:18:471:18:39
10Patricia van Mierlo1973LOGO1:19:241:18:47
11Yvonne Hoogzaad1985Amsterdam1:20:171:19:58
12Floor Perquin1975Ciko '661:20:291:20:26
13Jose Verlaan1962Gelre1:21:371:20:59
14Bianca de Haas1958Dutch Runners Gold1:21:431:21:29
15Ann De Haes1974Doorwerth1:21:491:20:42
16Moniek Zuurbier1978Ciko '661:22:151:22:02
17Gerrie Pasman1953Pro Persona1:22:161:22:09
18Marijke Visser1964Renkum1:22:201:22:12
19Henrieke van Dam1971Arnhem1:22:281:22:24
20Diana van Gent1975Amersfoort1:22:361:22:20
21Gerda Damen1953avVN1:22:371:22:34
22Paula Fikkert1965Dutch Runners Gold1:22:521:22:08
23Aniek van den Munckhof1985van Amerongen Bergin1:23:301:22:29
24Nelly Galama1960Arnhem1:24:091:24:01
25Ilona Krijgsheld1984Duiven1:24:201:23:36
26Suzan Hauwert1983Arnhem1:25:261:25:07
27Letty Albers1959Oss '781:25:301:25:17
28Janita van Dixhoorn1978Climax1:25:411:25:00
29Sanne van Kessel1985Velddriel1:25:431:24:53
30Grace Roetert1959Ciko '661:25:571:25:27
31Jolanda Donders-Liebra1964Ciko '661:25:571:25:27
32Kitty Klein Bleumink1980Arnhem1:26:121:25:45
33Liek te Wildt1966Loo Gld1:26:271:25:50
34Paulien van der Ven1965Westervoort1:26:281:25:51
35Joanna c Damen-Wendhol1979Rotterdam1:26:501:26:33
36Ivette Leemhuis1977Spurt '881:27:071:26:07
37Sjoerdtje de Boer1952Dutch Runners Gold1:27:351:27:03
38Marion Pals1965Ciko '661:27:431:26:47
39Linda Lammers1979Hanzesport1:27:461:26:51
40Marjolein Paus1975Arnhem1:27:481:27:39
41Marjolein Rotteveel1981Utrecht1:27:521:27:14
42Esther Kuster-Schut1973Varsselder1:28:071:27:33
43Anne-marije Captijn1981Monster1:28:111:27:26
44Natascha Leyenaar1973Atletico '731:28:371:27:48
45Paulien Van Beem van O1980Ciko '661:28:541:27:59
46Hellen Mouws1963Politici Gemeente Ar1:28:561:28:38
47Jennifer Gaultney1982Amsterdam1:29:001:28:42
48Chantal Peelen1963Climax1:29:021:28:29
49Mila Bosman1980Arnhem1:29:031:28:22
50Bea Lintsen1963Dutch Runners Basic1:29:111:28:23
51Hanneke Muiser1983Arnhem1:29:111:28:20
52Sjakkelien de Kwaadste1963Arnhem1:29:171:28:36
53Carla Horstink-Beumer1964Hengelo Gld1:29:191:28:42
54Stephanie Lamerichs1986Eindhoven1:29:371:29:23
55Netty van de Haar1968VAV1:29:391:29:00
56Simone Hegeman1970Nijverdal1:29:421:29:23
57Sophie Geelen1988Beek gem Montferland1:29:521:29:16
58Jannie Teunissen1956Athlos1:29:581:29:47
59Joyce van Maanen1975Tiel1:30:001:29:38
60Josje Heynen1974Arnhem1:30:011:28:59
61Marije Eleveld1977Ede Gld1:30:151:29:51
62Joke Toepoel1945Arnhem1:30:161:29:49
63Celleste Martens1984Ewijk1:30:301:29:31
64Hennie Benek1970Athlos1:30:391:30:28
65Kirsten Hagen1981Utrecht1:30:531:30:31
66Tanja Pastoor1973Ressortsparket Arnhe1:31:041:30:01
67Jacky Zegers1972Arnhem1:31:141:30:06
68Marijke Dubbelink1972Ressortsparket Arnhe1:31:181:30:15
69Christel Verkuyten1957U-Track1:31:281:30:24
70Esther Verholt1970Arnhem1:31:351:31:19
71Amber Zegers1993Sint Anthonis1:31:351:31:07
72Maud Wolf1971Running Team Gemeent1:31:361:31:11
73Miranda Kikkert1975Spurt '881:31:461:30:45
74Caroline Swanink1965Velp Gld1:31:481:31:08
75Merel Diemont1988Utrecht1:31:501:31:35
76Nicole Cloosterman1970Bathmen1:31:571:31:13
77Ilona de Witte1988Duiven1:31:581:30:56
78Susan Nijhof1985Nijmegen1:32:011:31:48
79Reinou Thijssen1959De Liemers1:32:071:31:36
80Pieternel van der Zouw1961Arnhem1:32:091:31:40
81Rosanne Vriend1986Tilburg1:32:151:31:21
82Annelein Wilke1982Nijmegen1:32:351:32:19
83Carla Kkeinee1959Arnhem1:32:391:31:49
84Margo Visser1970Babberich1:32:481:31:50
85Gerrie Zweers1962Twello1:32:511:32:25
86Renee van Geene1966Heeze1:33:131:32:35
87Yvonne Makkinje1964NSL1:33:211:32:45
88Monique Croes - van Po1971Dutch Runners Gold1:33:211:33:10
89Frederike Bloemers1955Arnhem1:33:221:32:28
90Susan Koenders1984Dutch Runners Gold1:33:271:32:33
91Nicky Nillesen1975Arnhem1:33:281:32:32
92Juliette Stapelbroek1980van Amerongen Bergin1:33:321:32:32
93Josine Schreuders1958Arnhem1:33:381:32:59
94Petra van Kleef1967Huissen1:34:011:33:07
95Sandra Eggenkamp1980Amersfoort1:34:181:33:58
96Judith de Looff1983Arnhem1:34:211:34:06
97Mandy Meijerman1975Arnhem1:34:211:33:29
98Marijn Hameeteman1987's-Hertogenbosch1:34:221:33:57
99Annelies Boonman1978Running Team Gemeent1:34:231:33:57
100Marion de Bruijn1973Apeldoorn1:34:261:33:45
101Renate Roeterdink1976Arnhem1:34:311:33:48
102Marjolein de Haas1981the Hague Road Runne1:34:421:34:30
103Joke Lekatompessy1962Running Team Gemeent1:34:471:34:17
104Anique Vogelvanger1973HSK Groep B.V.1:34:501:34:01
105Ellen Tiktak1985Velp Gld1:34:581:33:54
106Miep van der Doelen1988's-Hertogenbosch1:35:161:34:12
107Rivkah Zeeman1983Utrecht1:35:231:35:00
108Ilse de Vries1978Arnhem1:36:041:34:59
109Melissa Davis1979Amsterdam1:36:211:35:34
110Marije Wichers1979Amsterdam1:36:301:36:20
111Aafke van der Velden1980Attila1:36:431:35:39
112Miranda Vos-van Beek1966Climax1:36:561:36:21
113Renate Pisa-de Haan1973Dutch Runners Basic1:37:011:36:08
114Angelique van Zijl1965Loopgroep Hoorn1:37:071:36:00
115Cockie Brocken1960Huizen1:37:111:36:34
116Marloes de Jong1974Oosterbeek1:37:111:36:31
117Danny Jonkman1971Arnhem1:37:271:36:38
118Mirjam Dikken-Lensink1967Nijmegen1:37:421:36:43
119Karin van Oostrum1965Nijmegen1:37:421:36:44
120Steffanie Terpstra1990Grijpskerk1:37:511:37:20
121Anja van Hal1962Westervoort1:37:561:36:57
122Henrieke van Herwijnen1982Hedel1:38:011:37:10
123Nellie Janssen1957Huissen1:38:121:37:47
124Marjolein Hiemstra1985Amersfoort1:38:171:37:11
125Marian Wassenburg1959TION1:38:321:37:32
126Mijke Mallekoote1983Eindhoven1:38:581:38:05
127Nikki Aalberts1987Wolfheze1:39:011:37:57
128Anne-Marie Snelder1963Arnhem1:39:071:38:49
129Isabel Ruesen1990Nijmegen1:39:181:38:21
130Saskia van Kooij1980Amersfoort1:39:181:38:37
131Kim Kleinee1982Duiven1:39:351:38:44
132Cindy Lenssen1973Arnhem1:39:381:38:29
133Conny Ariaans1960Nijmegen1:39:481:39:26
134Claudia Otten1967Amsterdam1:39:501:39:21
135Marlies van Rijn1957Apeldoorn1:40:401:40:04
136Adriana Boesveld1969Arnhem1:40:431:40:24
137Elise Schnitzler1956Arnhem1:40:441:40:25
138Esther Zuierveld1972Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse1:40:531:40:28
139Judith Van Beem1976Voorburg1:40:561:40:00
140Petra Herrel1966eigen! magazine bv1:41:171:40:18
141Annemiek Oldenburg1962Leeuwarden1:41:301:41:12
142Marleen Giesen1986Arnhem1:41:371:40:50
143Christel Ophuis1969Almelo1:42:281:42:00
144Fleur Olderaan1969Wehl1:42:301:41:52
145Willemiek Pfaff1960Arnhem1:42:391:41:54
146Máasja Verbraak1973HSK Groep B.V.1:42:531:42:04
147Lilian Teeuw1973Arnhem1:42:561:41:52
148Annelies Oude Grotebev1961Arnhem1:44:281:43:33
149Dorine van Hooijdonk1959Arnhem1:44:521:44:31
150Chantal Hooijmans1982Velddriel1:45:341:44:43
151Tjarrie Wijga1975Amsterdam1:48:141:47:18
152Katja Nass1981Arnhem1:49:231:48:25
153Bo Straatman1986Elst Gld1:49:261:49:07
154Sabrina Schmidt1985Arnhem1:50:591:49:53
155Esther Meijerman1978Arnhem1:52:231:51:38
156Sylvia Arends1967Arnhem1:53:401:52:55
157Paula Freels Powers1972Boekel2:02:352:01:39
158Bettina van Dam1970Arnhem2:03:362:02:51
 
Rijnijssel - Menzis - Van Wijnen
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-09-2011 09:19