Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Tata/Runnersworld/Phanos/NSK cross

Amstelveen - Zondag 20 februari 2011

 
M-SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michiel de Ruiter1986Hera28:40 
2Rick Hartogs1989DAK29:09 
3Leon Ineke1983NOVA29:52 
4Ronald van den Heuvel1982Hellas30:05 
5Niek van Veen1981Phanos30:40 
6Mohamed Mohammadi1971Atos31:18 
7Remco Verveer1987Hera31:37 
8De Graaf Willem Jan1982Phanos31:49 
9Wouter Hordijk1986Phanos31:57 
10Nico Nimeijer1984Vitalis32:06 
11Ruud Weijer1987Phanos32:10 
12Emiel Admiraal1990Trias32:14 
13Jasper Engel1974Phanos32:18 
14Krijn Schagen1992AV Castricum32:36 
15Lourens Veen1982KAV Holland32:38 
16Marco Nijenmanting1983Phanos32:42 
17Jack van de Walle1982Suomi33:04 
18Chris van Dok1976Loopgroep PK33:25 
19Nicolas Arancibia1980Phanos33:39 
20Bas Briefjes1977AV Castricum34:10 
21Remco Mocking1987Antilope34:13 
22Sander Spook1985Vitalis34:22 
23Fabian Ernst1971Haarlemmermeer34:50 
24Rob Mulders1983De Koplopers35:36 
25Daryl Beggs1980AV '2335:57 
26Jarno Dekker1987Vitalis36:07 
27Toer van den Berg1986AV '2337:42 
28Ruud van Laar1991Kronos38:54 
29Sander van Riessen1974Suomi41:01 
 
M40+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martin Breedijk1968avVN31:54 
2Jan Hendrikse1967avVN32:09 
3Richard Halderman1969Loopgroep PK33:55 
4Jose Vicente Requena M1970Atos34:20 
5Sjaak Betjes1968Lycurgus35:00 
6Michel Frenay1971KAV Holland35:26 
7Edward Mahieu1968AAC36:04 
8Rogier Dijkink1968Hellas37:05 
9B.A.J. Kieftenbeld1966Suomi38:55 
10Erik van Loon1970Loopgroep PK41:17 
11Arno Beliën1967Dutch Runners Basic44:54 
 
M45+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ron Aardenburg1964avVN32:01 
2Martin Hoogervorst1964Loopgroep PK33:33 
3Martijn Hiensch1964Phanos33:45 
4René van Ravenzwaaij1963Phanos34:07 
5Yvo Muthert1961AV Castricum34:42 
6Ronny A. Samuel1965AV '2334:52 
7René Bouwmeester1961Zaanland35:05 
8Gerard Grabijn1964Haarlemmermeer36:00 
9Wanno Remijnse1965AV Castricum36:25 
10Bastiaan Adams1965AV '2337:50 
11Jan Voorberg1961Lycurgus38:19 
12Egbert van Wendel1962DEM45:01 
 
M50+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Johan Smet1959Phanos33:06 
2Ger Kragten1955Atos34:27 
3Kees Denneman1957AV Castricum34:45 
4Cock Reijnders1956AV Castricum36:06 
5John Coster1959 36:46 
6Peter Tock1953avVN37:52 
7Peter Zwart1952Atos38:49 
8Frank Harms1955Haarlemmermeer39:12 
9Maarten Wijnands1954avVN39:41 
10Ruud Revers1954AV Aalsmeer39:55 
11Jacques Verhoef1959AV Aalsmeer39:56 
12Peter Groen1949AV '2342:03 
13Jan C.J. van Hout1949DEM42:21 
14Ashok Jodha1959avVN43:12 
15Siem Goede1959AV '2343:53 
16Kees van den Berg1954AV '2344:21 
17Frans Levelt1940avVN48:25 
18Piet de Boer1940Kombijsport54:20 
 
V-SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aniek Aper1989RK HAV17:26 
2Lucie van Oers1986THOR17:47 
3Jolice van den Berg1987Haarlemmermeer17:52 
4Suzanne Broxterman1988Tartlétos17:53 
5Karin Gorter1983Phoenix18:18 
6Marloes van Loon1988Tartlétos18:19 
7Yvonne Beumer1980Phanos19:03 
8Lisa Bos1980Phanos19:11 
9Chantal Pleune1979Phanos19:36 
10Nicky de Jonge1986Asterix19:54 
11Renee Bakker1984Phoenix21:07 
12Nynke Mirjam Visser1978Phanos22:04 
13Hester van Roode1984DEM22:13 
14Margriet Berkhout1990NOVA22:17 
15Jeanet van Loon1986NSAV 't Haasje22:58 
 
V35+, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1G.I. Boomsma1971KAV Holland17:30 
2Anneke Lam-witt1966Haarlemmermeer17:40 
3Ilonka Betjes-Langeber1972Lycurgus17:42 
4Esther van Heerde1974Loopgroep Aart Stigt19:21 
5Annemieke van Dijk1971Zaanland19:43 
6Michelle Collingham  20:22 
7Paulina van der Zouw1969AV '2324:13 
8Ineke Janssen1967DEM27:26 
 
V45+, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ingrid Coster1957AV '2318:00 
2Ria Stam1954AV Castricum19:14 
3Tineke Jansen1960Phanos19:47 
4Annemarie van Rookhuiz1964DEM22:34 
5Anneke Nass1963AV '2323:31 
6Noëlla Kieftenbeld-Pos1962Suomi23:31 
7Ingrid Tuinstra1965DEM24:39 
 
C/D-M, 2.5 KM WEDSTRIJ
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lisanne Glorie1998DEM13:07 
2Simone van Rookhuizen1996DEM13:36 
3Esmee Mulders1998Haarlemmermeer13:41 
4Ilona Poel1996DEM13:54 
5Nora Winter1999Lycurgus13:58 
6Renée van Rookhuizen1998DEM14:15 
7Mariska Poel1999DEM14:17 
8Sarah Danner1996Phanos15:29 
9Zola Zwerver1999AAC15:32 
10Kim Niesten1999DEM16:05 
11Evelijn Gieles1999KAV Holland16:22 
12Isabel Grift1997Phanos17:12 
13Mickey Ruegg1999 18:37 
 
C/D-J, 2.5 KM WEDSTRIJ
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stan Niesten1996DEM11:25 
2Sten Stoltenborg1996Haarlemmermeer11:28 
3Alexander Soethout1998DEM12:56 
4Louye Saidi Rabah1997 13:18 
5Stein Overtoom1999Startbaan13:19 
6Rafael Gridelli1998Phanos13:30 
7Jasper Brinkman1999Startbaan13:32 
8Thijs de Moes1998AV Haarlem13:51 
9Jelle de Moes1997Haarlemmermeer14:14 
10Josha Vanderbroeck1997 14:31 
11Max van Rookhuizen1999DEM14:47 
12Rowan Tyrone1998Startbaan15:44 
13Jeroen Hekkelman1999Phanos16:16 
14Onno de Moes1999AV Haarlem18:18 
 
A/B-M, 2.5 KM WEDSTRIJ
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Josine Siedenburg1991Startbaan12:22 
2Carlijn van Esch1995AV Castricum12:22 
3Lotte Spraakman1989Rotterdam Atletiek12:48 
4Anne Bavelaar1991SV Putten13:46 
5Paula Roosendahl1989NSAV 't Haasje14:13 
6Daniëlle Blomsma1990Vitalis14:24 
7Mirthe Muilwijk1989Phoenix14:38 
8Marjolein van Geest1989AAC14:45 
 
A/B-J, 2.5 KM WEDSTRIJ
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maxim Moinat1991Haarlemmermeer10:11 
2Ronald Poel1991DEM10:13 
3Steve Bakker1992Suomi10:23 
4Ralf Looze1994Phanos10:39 
5Peter Kuin1990Asterix10:41 
6Thomas Lewis1994Phanos10:54 
7Tjeerd Bruyn1989AAV '3611:09 
8Timo Koren1992Rotterdam Atletiek11:19 
9Daniel Donse1995Haarlemmermeer11:22 
10Karim Aboubheraima1992Phanos11:40 
11Remoo Bouchier1994Haarlemmermeer11:54 
12Rik Frederix1990Kronos12:42 
 
PUP-M, 1.3 KM PUPILLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Simone Winter2001Lycurgus5:20 
2Isabelle Klap2001Lycurgus5:38 
3Shanna Mol2000Lycurgus5:44 
4Kelsey Tuinstra2003DEM5:47 
5Nikki Taag2002KAV Holland5:48 
6Femke Janssen2001DEM5:59 
7Sam Pronk2001KAV Holland5:59 
8Eveline Krom2006DEM6:15 
9Mirte Janssen2000DEM6:28 
 
PUP-J, 1.3 KM PUPILLEN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Duncan Steenbakker2001Lycurgus5:05 
2Stan Fey2001 5:07 
3Casper van den Top2000Lycurgus5:07 
4Mika Taag2000KAV Holland5:08 
5David maarleveld2000Phanos5:10 
6Tijn Pronk2000KAV Holland5:12 
7Tim van der Vlies2002AV Aalsmeer5:19 
8Thomas Mol2001Lycurgus5:22 
9Bram Klap2002Lycurgus5:23 
10Thomas Bakker2001DEM5:25 
11Kasper Vrolijk2001AV Castricum5:30 
12David maarleveld2000Phanos5:30 
13Boris Hoogervorst2000KAV Holland5:31 
14Mart Koedood2003PAC5:32 
15Tenko van der Kuip2002Phanos5:43 
16Wesley Steenbakker2004Lycurgus5:50 
17Rowan Tuinstra2002DEM5:54 
18Sam Cremers2003KAV Holland5:55 
19Lars Jansen2001DEM5:56 
20Philip van de Beek2000Phanos6:13 
21Janek Rijke2000Lycurgus6:15 
22Marten Voorberg2000Lycurgus6:25 
23Seb van Schelven2003KAV Holland6:30 
 
NSKKV, 2.5 KM NSK KORT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Josine Siedenburg1991Amsterdam12:22 
2Lotte Spraakman1989Rotterdam12:48 
3Esther Swart1986Wageningen13:03 
4Evelien Kooij1985Wageningen13:19 
5Anne Bavelaar1991Amsterdam13:46 
6Christina Draijer1988Groningen13:48 
7Caressa Janssen1987Nijmegen13:52 
8Paula Roosendahl1989Nijmegen14:13 
9Maaike Groendijk1987Wageningen14:16 
10Danielle Blomsma1990Groningen14:24 
11Mirthe Muilwijk1989Utrecht14:38 
12Marjolein van Geest1989Amstelveen14:45 
13Ellen Adolfs1982Eindhoven15:13 
14Nenna de Boer1985Sneek15:15 
15Annabel Kamphuis1991Amsterdam15:48 
 
NSKKM, 2.5 KM NSK KORT
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Anton Costeris1982Wolvega10:00 
2Mischa Petie1988Wageningen10:07 
3Maxim Moinat1991Hoofddorp10:11 
4Robert Hogerwerf1985Utrecht10:19 
5Sebastiaan Klooster1990Amsterdam10:20 
6Leon Graumans1988Utrecht10:31 
7Loek Masthoff1987Eindhoven10:36 
8Peter Kuin1990Eindhoven10:41 
9Tigran Zacharian1990Amsterdam10:52 
10Tjeerd Bruijn1989Alphen aan den Rijn11:09 
11Rob Mulders1983's-Gravenhage11:18 
12Timo Koren1992Amsterdam11:19 
13Freek Huigen1986Amsterdam11:48 
14Oskar Jansen1988Amstelveen12:15 
15Leon Schenk1989Enschede12:20 
16Gijs van de Ven1988Leiden12:21 
17Rik Frederix1990Enschede12:42 
18Lyban Mahamed1985Enschede12:54 
19Jetze Hamelink1986 13:48 
 
NSKLV, 5 KM NSK LANG V
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Aniek Aper1989Tilburg17:26 
2Lucie van Oers1986Roosendaal17:47 
3Jolice van den Berg1987Hoofddorp17:52 
4Suzanne Broxterman1988Wageningen17:53 
5Marloes van Loon1988Wageningen18:19 
6Eva Heinsbroek1991Amsterdam20:07 
7Renée Bakker1984Utrecht21:07 
8Margriet Berkhout1990Warmenhuizen22:17 
9Anne Hurkmans1991Amsterdam22:54 
10Jeanet van Loon1986Nijmegen22:58 
11LR Ooms1987Amstelveen23:34 
12Marja Konstantinovski1988Leiden24:00 
13Esmeralda Garcia1987Amsterdam28:22 
 
NSKLM, 10 KM NSK LANG
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michiel de Ruiter1986Heerhugowaard28:40 
2Rick Hartogs1989Vlijmen29:09 
3Leon Ineke1983Alkmaar29:52 
4Ronald van den Heuvel1982Utrecht30:05 
5Niek van Veen1981Amsterdam30:40 
6Remco Verveer1987Heerhugowaard31:37 
7Wouter Hordijk1986Amsterdam31:57 
8Nico Nimeijer1984Groningen32:06 
9Ruud Weijer1987Amstelveen32:10 
10Emiel Admiraal1990Egmond aan Zee32:14 
11Ruud Hadders1986Amsterdam32:31 
12Krijn Schagen1992Castricum32:36 
13Jack van der Walle1982Haarlem33:04 
14Remco Mocking1987Tilburg34:13 
15Sander Spook1985Groningen34:22 
16Pyke Gunning1985Amsterdam34:31 
17Rob Mulders1983's-Gravenhage35:36 
18Jarno Dekker1987Groningen36:07 
19Ruud van Laar1991Enschede38:54 
20Sander van Lidth de Je1988Leiden39:56 
21Taras Bogouslavskii1986Enschede40:18 
 
VROUW, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Astrid Mettendaf1977Amsterdam20:09 
2Yasmiin Omar1988Amsterdam20:14 
3Monique Simons1981 21:00 
4Marisol Londono Montoy1980Amsterdam22:10 
5Kim Habraken1980Amsterdam23:11 
6Danielle van den Booga1973 23:41 
7Marianne van den Broek1995 24:07 
8Savanna Schuijt1995 24:07 
9Joyce Donat1970Amsterdam24:53 
10Alwine mettendaf1948Amsterdam25:21 
11Anne Jansen1978Amsterdam25:44 
12Michelle Koning1971 26:34 
13Rosa Prosée1967Amsterdam26:36 
 
MANNE, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jouri Westhoff1981 17:15 
2Arnout Smit1979Bussum17:45 
3Roland van den Berg1975 18:29 
4Benjamin Go1966Amstelveen19:56 
5Ewald Broekema1987Amsterdam Zuidoost20:07 
6Dirk Dubbers1981Amstelveen20:48 
7Rene Kamerling1977Amsterdam24:01 
8Dobbe A. Dijkstra1980Amsterdam24:34 
 
VROUW, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Elsje van Thuijl1967Amsterdam45:04 
2Laura van Manen1980Amsterdam45:15 
3Floor Montanus1980Amsterdam51:52 
4Imke Hovinga1972Amsterdam54:15 
5Josien Kant1972Amsterdam54:41 
6Melanie Rieback1978Amstelveen55:12 
7Wendy Snijder1971Badhoevedorp1:01:05 
 
MANNE, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Zac Freudenberg1978 27:32 
2Frans van Heteren  32:13 
3Rob Schrauwen1971Roosendaal33:07 
4Michael Jansen  34:34 
5Rob van Heerden1960Amsterdam37:38 
6Michel Opdam  37:46 
7Arnout Baas  38:09 
8Arnaud Zaldurbide1975 38:41 
9Bruno Guigas  38:41 
10Albert de Rooij1971Zoetermeer38:48 
11Paul vd Boogaard1963 38:53 
12Marco Roling1966Zwammerdam39:15 
13Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam39:33 
14Maarten Ettema1961Wageningen40:11 
15Jan van Heteren  40:47 
16Maickel Grunwald1979Amsterdam41:19 
17Arno Louws1973Amsterdam41:21 
18Tjebbo Mulder1978Amsterdam41:22 
19Ronald Steenvoorden  41:22 
20Sterringa  41:35 
21Rinse Vreugdenhil1965 41:46 
22Max Commandeur1977Beverwijk41:52 
23Peter Roling1962Amstelveen42:39 
24Rodney de Vries1971 43:42 
25Peter van den Berg1982 43:53 
26Camiel Blokhuizen1971 45:00 
27Erwin de Horde1970 45:13 
28Tijs Jansen1977Amsterdam45:22 
29Bas Jansen1978Amstelveen47:16 
30Hugo Dulmont  48:24 
31Harry Trauschke  49:35 
32Allard van Pelt  50:28 
33Bas Keultjes1963 50:37 
34Vincent Jongepier1973 51:58 
35Frank de Koster1974 52:22 
36Jan van der Laan1947Weesp54:11 
37Paul Wouters  56:57 
38Geri Wouters1956 1:00:48 
 
www.uitslagen.nl04-03-2011 20:49