Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 37e eBuddy Vondelparkloop

Amsterdam - Zondag 16 januari 2011

 
JONGE, KINDERLOOP 12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Imre Fodi1998Phanos14:1014:09
2Rafael Gridelli1998Phanos14:1714:16
3Timo Geluk2002's-Gravenhage14:5614:55
4Nicola Quaedvlieg1999Amstelveen15:1115:10
5David Maarleveld2000Amsterdam15:1615:16
6Thijs Prins1998Amsterdam16:3816:34
7Philip van de Beek2000Phanos16:4516:45
8Demian Sonnenfeld2002Amsterdam17:3117:08
9Koen Scharff2000Almere17:3017:30
10Martijn Smit1998Amsterdam17:3517:31
11Daan Tamis1999Amsterdam17:4517:43
12David Verhoeve2004Amsterdam18:1618:15
13Basile Wieser1998Phanos18:2318:21
14Eyob Roding2003Amsterdam18:4218:36
15Tom Prins2002Amsterdam19:4119:39
16Tijn van den Boogaard2003Amsterdam20:1720:05
17Boudewijn Klooster2002Amsterdam21:0521:03
18Tobias Klaassen2007Amsterdam24:0323:48
19Taco Hefting2002Amsterdam24:1224:06
20Benjamin Klooster2004Amsterdam24:5924:59
21Daan van den Boogaard2005Amsterdam25:5325:40
22Lars van der Goes2003Amsterdam26:2126:16
 
MEISJ, KINDERLOOP 12J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Amina Schellekens2000Phanos14:1814:18
2Gina Lopes Cardozo1999Amstelveen15:3115:29
3Sandrine Wieser2000Phanos17:3417:33
4Manon Hijmans1999Amsterdam17:4017:37
5Loeske Bergmans2005Amsterdam18:4118:36
6Maite Oude Vrielink2002Amsterdam20:4720:32
7Thekla van Oijen2000Amsterdam20:4620:44
8Gina Cossiga2000Amsterdam20:4820:44
9Anouk Smit2002Amsterdam21:0321:02
10Isabelle Jones2000Amsterdam21:2821:25
11Nike Kutsikii2000Amsterdam21:5121:48
12Mamijn Teding v Berkho2001Amsterdam21:5821:55
13Lotte Smit2000Amsterdam22:1722:14
14Bernice Roggebrand1999Amsterdam22:3922:21
15Charley Lageveen1999Amsterdam22:4522:27
16Rianne Eeltink2000Amsterdam22:4722:28
17Lucy Jongen1999Amsterdam22:5122:47
18Kira Geluk2003's-Gravenhage23:2323:22
19Cato Draaisma2001Amsterdam24:1323:55
20Liza Salmans2002Amsterdam24:1223:56
21Suze Hijmans2003Amsterdam24:1924:04
22Marta Frenzel2005Amsterdam25:5525:49
23Stella van der Goes2003Amsterdam26:2626:22
24Elizabeth Hoekx2003Amsterdam26:5526:41
25Josephine Hagener2005Haarlem27:0826:53
26Lara Kome2003Amsterdam28:0528:05
27Eden Roding2005Amsterdam28:2528:20
28Lily-Joan Harms1998Amsterdam29:0728:48
29Flo Jongen2000Amsterdam29:1029:05
 
BEDRG, BEDRIJVENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Abdul Mohammadi1967Stadgenoot team 134:0934:08
2Willem Jan de Graaf Team Fonds Gehandica35:2135:21
3Adam Booij1979UVA team 135:5535:43
4Mohamed Mohammadi1971Stadgenoot team 136:2436:23
5Gert Brinkman1987UVA team 137:3237:28
6Lourens Veen1982UVA team 138:0037:58
7Frank Aarts1975UVA team 638:0938:05
8Frits Eggink Team Fonds Gehandica40:1140:06
9Merijn de Jong Team Fonds Gehandica40:2040:15
10Ruud Segers1964Stadgenoot team 140:3040:25
11Remco Kloppenburg1986UVA team 840:4640:44
12Yannick Fritschy1987UVA team 541:0540:55
13Helmus de Kruijff1965Stadgenoot team 141:1141:05
14Lars Valk1979ZPMC Europe team 142:1141:56
15Paul Koopman1961UVA team 542:4342:38
16Richard Johansson1978Tommy Hilfiger team43:1442:56
17Joost Dirkson1967UVA team 244:1844:05
18Marten Adema Ebuddy team 244:2644:16
19Bruno Boutin1970UVA team 244:2644:17
20Albert Logtenberg1979UVA team 844:3144:19
21Marnix Reijntjes1986UVA team 344:2744:24
22Jean Lenglet1956Run4Fun team 245:2045:04
23Korik Alons Team Fonds Gehandica45:5645:52
24Helen van Liet1962Stadgenoot team 146:0645:58
25Startnummer 1088 Brandweer Amsterdam46:1446:11
26Derk Eusman1992UVA team 246:3846:30
27Marcel Molenaar Ebuddy team 246:4246:32
28Gabry van Beek1973Tommy Hilfiger team46:3746:32
29Leo van der Velden1953Stadgenoot team 246:4346:36
30Startnummer 1063 Stadgenoot team 246:4346:36
31Omar KAddour1985Yieldivision47:3347:18
32Wout Visser1965UVA team 347:2847:19
33Bart de Jong1978ZPMC Europe team 147:4247:23
34Chris Hazeu1991UVA team 247:3547:26
35Gary Plunkett1975Tommy Hilfiger team47:4347:36
36Rienk Coehoorn1961ZPMC Europe team 148:0847:51
37Ruben Heerdink Ebuddy team 148:1047:58
38Ingmar Kraak1971Tommy Hilfiger team48:0548:01
39Helen van Gorsel1972UVA team 148:1248:03
40Kathelijn de Bruijne1976Tommy Hilfiger team48:1048:04
41Ernst Marschall1956Stadgenoot team 248:2548:18
42Machiel Klarenbeek Ebuddy team 248:4548:36
43Edwin Sweers1977ZPMC Europe team 148:5348:37
44Benjamin Go1966Run4Fun team 248:5748:39
45Rob Oly1956Stadgenoot team 248:4648:40
46Evert-Jan de Groot Ebuddy team 249:2548:42
47Maarten Jansen1965Run4Fun team 249:0348:46
48Annelies Labots Team Fonds Gehandica48:5148:46
49Jos Nühn1956ZPMC Europe team 149:0248:51
50Tilbert van der Loop1980UVA team 449:0048:53
51Yael de Haan1976UVA team 349:2649:14
52Startnummer 1489 UVA team 649:3749:28
53Annelot van Riek1984Tommy Hilfiger team49:4049:32
54Startnummer 1089 Brandweer Amsterdam49:4949:41
55Elly Sweers1954ZPMC Europe team 150:0049:44
56Ab Bertholet1959Run4Fun team 250:0749:49
57Joeri Gritter1981UVA team 550:4950:35
58Thomas van Essen Ebuddy team 351:1151:01
59Olympia Colizoli UVA team 152:0751:55
60Startnummer 1064 Stadgenoot team 252:1252:06
61Feddo van der Poel1962Tommy Hilfiger team52:2352:15
62Nico ten Bosch1955Stadgenoot team 252:2152:15
63Jeroen Wolff1962Stadgenoot team 252:2152:15
64Salome Wilson1980Tommy Hilfiger team52:2652:18
65Ron Siebeler1972ZPMC Europe team 252:4452:24
66Niels Baarsma1982Yieldivision52:4152:25
67Charles Picavet1972Run4Fun team 252:5352:35
68Startnummer 1090 Brandweer Amsterdam52:5352:42
69Sergio Domingos1984UVA team 653:0452:57
70Matthijs Blanck1978Run4Fun team 253:5753:38
71Leatitia Royaards Ebuddy team 353:5453:40
72Ronald Jansen1966Run4Fun team 254:0053:43
73Remco van Dijk Team Fonds Gehandica53:4953:44
74Thieu Engels1944Run4Fun team 154:0553:50
75Marta Bulgajewska Ebuddy team 354:1554:06
76Adriana Huerta Viga1983UVA team 854:1754:10
77Startnummer 1087 Brandweer Amsterdam54:1954:17
78Startnummer 1092 Brandweer Amsterdam54:3254:32
79Hugo Caron1952Run4Fun team 155:1755:00
80Ronald Molenaar1962Stadgenoot team 155:1055:04
81Maaike Degenkamp1989UVA team 755:1955:07
82Marga Haring1964Run4Fun team 155:3155:16
83Oliver Gurney-Champion1987UVA team 355:3855:25
84Dirk Broersen1988UVA team 755:3855:25
85Startnummer 1091 Brandweer Amsterdam55:3955:36
86Oudry Aldana1979Tommy Hilfiger team55:5255:43
87Giel van der Heijden1989UVA team 656:0956:00
88Rosa van Zanten1983UVA team 456:2456:11
89Jonie Oostveen Ebuddy team 156:2256:12
90Maureen Mens1960Run4Fun team 156:4856:33
91Bert Lemstra1963ZPMC Europe team 257:0056:42
92Maureen Twigt1981Tommy Hilfiger team57:0957:01
93Pleuni Andringa1974Tommy Hilfiger team57:2757:22
94Co de Kruijf1954Run4Fun team 157:4957:28
95Pepijn Paanen Team Fonds Gehandica57:3757:33
96Teri van der Heijden1987UVA team 357:5857:50
97Bas Naber1957UVA team 558:0357:50
98Sarah de Jong1984UVA team 758:3258:17
99Simon Aurik1975Yieldivision58:5558:39
100Adrie van den Broek1956ZPMC Europe team 159:0658:50
101Paola Maestro dela Cal1980Tommy Hilfiger team59:2859:21
102Marita Timmerman1960ZPMC Europe team 259:3859:21
103Maria van Duinhoven1957Run4Fun team 159:4559:26
104Tim Kayen Ebuddy team 159:4759:32
105Vincent Hoogsteder Ebuddy team 21:01:041:00:53
106Hendrik Koekoek Ebuddy team 51:01:051:00:53
107Lissa Mackie Ebuddy team 51:01:041:00:54
108Tatiana Markaki1968UVA team 71:01:071:00:56
109Joke Hanschen1950ZPMC Europe team 21:01:521:01:35
110Ivano Montanino1974Tommy Hilfiger team1:02:351:02:27
111Maribel Garcia Piedra1982Tommy Hilfiger team1:02:541:02:36
112Jurrian Elekan1981Yieldivision1:06:031:05:47
113Eva Kubrichtova1987UVA team 71:06:181:06:07
114Marga Coehoorn1961ZPMC Europe team 21:08:311:08:13
115Gatha Barlag1956Run4Fun team 11:10:111:09:53
116Leonie Nijenmanting1987UVA team 71:11:261:11:15
 
BEDRD, BEDRIJVENLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pleuni Hooijnman1986Brandweer Amsterdam43:3143:08
2Dasha van Amsterdam1980Run4Fun damesteam47:4647:27
3Marjan Broekhof1964Brandweer Amsterdam49:1348:52
4Maria Giol Llobet1966Run4Fun damesteam49:2449:14
5Fleur Ongering1984Run4Fun damesteam51:3051:11
6Sandra Kooper1965Brandweer Amsterdam51:3651:16
7Sija Speelman1951Run4Fun damesteam52:3952:24
8Nicole Kuik1981Brandweer Amsterdam53:2653:06
9Jacinta Corver1962Brandweer Amsterdam53:3653:18
10Monique Heersping1978Brandweer Amsterdam54:0953:49
11Denise Boumans1961Run4Fun damesteam55:3955:21
12Helen Howard1948Run4Fun damesteam55:5255:35
13Jane Stroink1967Run4Fun damesteam58:1657:57
14Wendela van Oostrom1966Brandweer Amsterdam1:00:371:00:18
 
TRIML, TRIMLOOP 3.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arnold Berghuizen1995Amsterdam12:2312:23
2Michiel Knopper1963Amstelveen13:2713:25
3Ben Sharon1985Kudelstaart13:4813:44
4Giulia Kuhn1996Amsterdam14:2114:20
5Soraya Verhoeve1997Amsterdam14:5714:54
6Ronald van der Meer1982Amstelveen15:1315:08
7Maike Edwards van Muij1997Amsterdam15:2615:26
8Jochai Sharon1989Kudelstaart15:4215:38
9Joep Wessels1997Amsterdam16:1216:09
10Dirk-Jan Bakker1961Amsterdam16:2616:20
11Jeroen Beemster1987 16:3716:33
12Oskar Maarleveld1968Amsterdam16:5016:46
13Dieneke Blikslager1967Amsterdam17:3717:35
14Sam Bogerd1996Amsterdam17:5617:53
15Josha Vanderbroeck1997Amsterdam18:1118:07
16Lorraine Visser1966Amsterdam18:4818:46
17Judith Maas1975Amsterdam18:4818:47
18Bram Neervoort1983Amsterdam19:2419:03
19Rémy Mettrop1952Amsterdam19:3119:24
20André Ruiter1965Amstelveen19:4419:24
21Madelon van de Ven1986Amsterdam19:4719:31
22Eline Kaai1971 20:1320:06
23Jiska Willemsen  20:1320:08
24Marjolein van den Broe1984 20:1320:08
25Astrid Weurman1960Amsterdam20:2820:10
26Lidwien van Loon1964Amsterdam20:3020:24
27Monique vd Poppe-Rijk1972 20:4020:30
28Monika Wolkers1974Amsterdam20:5620:46
29Deborah Alfarez1975Amsterdam20:5920:49
30Veroni te Rietmole1961Amsterdam21:0520:58
31Hasnaa Mallouk  21:1020:58
32Paula van den Hoek1970Amsterdam21:4921:07
33Cecile Heiligers1962Amsterdam21:2421:17
34Marije Peute1993Amsterdam21:2921:20
35Loek Peute1956Amsterdam21:2921:20
36Benedicte Viola1972Amsterdam21:4421:25
37Hanneke Maarse1960Aalsmeer21:4521:31
38Mieke Maarse1961Kudelstaart21:4521:32
39Dirk Brink  21:5221:36
40Cor Klarenbeek1955 21:5721:45
41Floortje Hogenhout1973Amsterdam22:0021:47
42Chris Farrell1961Amsterdam22:0521:47
43Fragislas Latsikis1965Amsterdam21:5121:48
44Carry de Jong1959Amstelveen22:0621:51
45Margaretha Punter1966Amsterdam22:0621:52
46Sonja Mostinckx1951Amsterdam22:3521:53
47Marcel van Driel  22:0521:54
48Ron Limburg1947Amsterdam22:2522:13
49Marije Hof1986 22:2322:15
50Jolanda Kempen1975 22:2922:19
51Emma Oliver1977Amsterdam22:3722:20
52Petra van Beek1966Voorburg22:2722:21
53Bianca Ridder1978 22:3022:22
54Martien de Smit1969Amsterdam22:3822:25
55Pieter Eeltink1966Amsterdam22:4822:28
56Pieter-Jan Jongen1969Amsterdam22:5522:38
57Jiska Sharon1957Kudelstaart23:0423:01
58Miranda Smit1973 23:1923:10
59Saskia van der Vliet1973 23:2123:14
60Rob van Elburg1969Amsterdam23:3023:18
61Jaco Geluk1968's-Gravenhage23:2423:22
62Quinty Schaasberg1996Amsterdam24:1123:29
63Patries van Haaren1965Amsterdam23:4523:30
64Elja Noordhof1982Amsterdam23:5423:40
65Natasja Welman1963Amsterdam24:1023:45
66Fatimam Khadouri  24:0623:56
67Sanaa Ouazzani  24:0723:56
68Carolien Voogd1967Amsterdam24:1023:59
69Anita Wevers1962Amsterdam24:1824:02
70Harman Hoetink1968Amstelveen24:1224:04
71Tjakina Oosting1966Amsterdam24:2124:04
72Bita Forouhandeh1970Amstelveen24:1324:05
73Yolande Kouwets1983Amsterdam24:2524:05
74Erna van As1966Amsterdam24:2924:18
75Tobias van Kooten1975Amsterdam24:3024:20
76Sanne Kouwels1986Amsterdam24:4324:24
77Wendy Boon1972Amsterdam24:2924:24
78Kyron Carrick1981 25:1525:03
79Sabina Cantineaux1978 25:1425:05
80Linda Ruurs1968Amsterdam Zuidoost25:3825:26
81Bernd Frenzel1967Amsterdam25:5525:49
82Francesca De Ritis1967Amsterdam25:5625:49
83Soumaya Dahouche  26:0125:51
84Zahra Tahiri  26:0125:52
85Kamalia Dahouche  26:1826:08
86Naima Dahouche  26:2426:16
87Yolanda Duijs1957Zaandam26:4226:28
88Marjan Luttik1972Zaandam26:4226:28
89Mireille Koenen1970Zaandam26:4226:28
90Karolien Landegge1972 26:3926:33
91Nisrin Ajjaji  26:4426:36
92Yasmina Ajjaji  26:4626:38
93Fatima Boyarden  28:1928:11
94Lies Ruurs1975Amsterdam Zuidoost28:4928:37
95Teun Klok1968 28:5928:49
96Latifa Oufkir1975 28:5828:50
97Hanneke van der Horst1962Amsterdam29:1028:54
98Fatima Margai  29:2229:12
99Asmaa Ghoufiri  29:2129:13
100Matiwilda Peiter  29:3929:27
101Odette Warner  29:4029:28
102Helmie Harms1959Amsterdam29:5329:35
103Ikram Afassi  30:4730:47
104Ellen Koppe1966 35:0034:52
105Naima Lechkar  35:2935:17
106Rajae Allouz  35:2935:20
 
TRIML, TRIMLOOP 6.7 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mark Dubbers1989Nijmegen25:3025:29
2Sander Disseldorp1984Haarlem25:4125:41
3David Veerman1984Amsterdam26:1626:01
4Dirk Dubbers1981Amstelveen26:0526:04
5Ruud Dubbers1984Amsterdam27:1527:13
6Niels Veenstra1975Amsterdam27:2927:26
7Niels Veenstra1975Amsterdam27:2927:26
8Patrick Vierveijzer1970 27:5027:48
9Henk Hoornenborg1970Duiven28:1528:03
10Pim Brekelaus1984Amsterdam30:2830:10
11Sergio Gridelli1962Amsterdam30:1830:12
12Cees Hartveld1955Amsterdam30:1730:17
13Merle Hartveld2001Amsterdam30:1730:17
14Michel Peet  30:2730:25
15Jeroen Moria1986Almere30:3230:26
16Michiel van het Slot1975 30:3530:32
17Edwin van Megesen1969Amsterdam30:4930:36
18Martijn van de Runstra1971Amsterdam30:5330:41
19Rick Zielman1986Amsterdam30:4330:41
20Lisbeth Kruger1978 30:5530:52
21Patrick Simons  31:0531:03
22Reindert Emmens1987Amsterdam31:3431:05
23Marcel Oonincx1963Amsterdam31:4331:22
24Nick Mabjaia1987Amsterdam31:5731:24
25Saskia Smit - van der1969Amsterdam31:3731:35
26Jelijn van Barneveld1983Amsterdam31:4031:39
27Marc van Zijl1963Amsterdam32:1332:09
28Rein Leeflang1955 32:3232:18
29Magrita Geelen1967Amsterdam32:5132:43
30Gerwin Schoenmaker1970 33:1933:14
31H. Keizer1946Amsterdam33:2233:15
32David Van Eijndhoven1969Amsterdam33:3533:16
33Pien Röpke Palsenbarg1982Amsterdam33:2933:18
34Bert de Graaff  33:2433:18
35Bram Bomans1968 33:2833:24
36Juliene Vital1982Amsterdam33:3033:29
37Marleen van den Heuvel  33:4833:31
38Tom Heutink1979 33:3833:33
39Fons van Geelen1972Amsterdam33:5933:39
40William Willems1968Amsterdam33:4933:40
41Sigrid Winkelhuis1975Amsterdam34:0133:43
42Johan van Heerden1979Amsterdam33:5533:45
43Bea Jadoenath  34:1233:49
44Eva Berghaus1984Amsterdam34:3934:11
45Robert Lieuwe1965Bussum34:3834:11
46Brenda de Groot1984Oostzaan35:1935:07
47Ed Salomons1964 35:1735:12
48Roeland Kalshoven1980Amsterdam35:3035:24
49Henk Zilder1961Amsterdam35:3635:25
50Annabel Kamphuis1991Amsterdam35:3035:29
51Jan Schoorl1952Nijmegen35:4035:38
52Kim Hee Jin Habraken1980Amsterdam35:4235:41
53Jasmijn Antonisse1965Amsterdam36:1835:55
54Carlos Benvindo1963Amsterdam36:1035:56
55Aldert de Boer1985Amsterdam36:2336:01
56Henriëtte van der Kolk1978Amsterdam36:2036:01
57Sarina van der Ploeg1975Amsterdam36:0936:01
58Jacqueline Winters1975Amsterdam36:2436:06
59Denise Stolker1985Almere36:1536:10
60Judit van der Geest1972's-Gravenhage36:2936:14
61Bas Smit1971Amsterdam36:3136:16
62Symon Havinga1981 36:2836:24
63Heidi Bontje1969 36:3436:25
64Francien Regelink1986Amsterdam36:3236:31
65Jorien Cock1982Amsterdam36:4536:32
66Rosanne Minjon1988Hilversum36:3836:35
67Peiteng Chan1989Amsterdam36:3836:37
68Mark van der Gulik1980 36:4336:39
69Natasha Goudswaard1990Amsterdam36:4136:40
70Roderik van de Kolk1985 36:4936:41
71Fieke Knuppe1989Amsterdam36:4436:42
72Jolande Landzaat1959Amsterdam37:1036:47
73Kees Reijnders1953Haarlem37:1636:49
74Rens de Jonge1970 36:5336:49
75Monique Lakerveld1968 36:5836:50
76Sylvia van de Watering1978Amsterdam37:1436:50
77Marcel de Boon1976 37:0336:58
78Karen Pluimgraaff1984Amsterdam37:2137:10
79Marc Bock1971Hilversum37:1737:14
80Bianca Drieenhuijzen1968Almere37:1837:14
81Coen Antonisse1966Amsterdam37:3937:15
82Gwen Regelink1988Amsterdam37:2337:16
83Kim Regelink1985Mijdrecht37:2437:17
84Diana Schoonderwoerd  37:2537:20
85Alie Dijkstra1950Westervoort37:3037:28
86Rinus Ruisendaal1984 37:4237:31
87Radha Pahladsingh  37:4937:31
88Gonny Ravensbergen1967 37:3937:34
89Frederike Schotz1979Amsterdam37:4537:37
90Els Pinke1957Amsterdam38:0337:51
91Sjoukje Lautenbach1985 38:0037:51
92Arno van den Vliet1977 37:5937:53
93Irene Gentenaar1988Amsterdam38:0638:01
94Ishai Sharon1955Kudelstaart38:0538:02
95Marleen Albers vd Lind1975Amsterdam38:2438:03
96Karin Koopman1983Amsterdam38:2538:20
97Eefje Metz1980Utrecht38:4738:21
98Minke Kolstein1978Purmerend38:4238:32
99Rein Leeflang  38:5038:35
100Alice van der Laan1948Amsterdam38:4938:37
101Willy Ketting1951Amsterdam38:4538:39
102Miranda Rubach1986Amsterdam38:4638:44
103Richard van Eek1976Amsterdam39:0838:45
104Veronika Rubach1989Amsterdam38:5238:49
105Marisa Mel1984Hoofddorp38:5738:52
106Constance Olde Meule1984 38:5638:53
107Claudia Limmen1976Amsterdam39:0138:54
108Roos Oosterman2010 39:0439:00
109Wayne Neijhorst1980Purmerend39:2339:01
110Rosita Douwes1968 39:1039:01
111Walter Poppe1968 39:0539:02
112Petra Ockeloen  39:0939:05
113Zedd vd Hoek1996Amsterdam39:1339:08
114Anouck Diercks1977Amsterdam39:1939:10
115Kees Scholten1954Amsterdam39:2139:12
116Karin Reimert1979 39:2339:17
117Tanja Duin1972 39:2839:18
118Evelien Asschert1981Amsterdam39:2239:19
119Joyce Vierveijzer1993Almere39:3039:25
120Marrigje de Lathouder1983Amsterdam39:3339:27
121Karen Al1969Amsterdam39:3939:32
122Vincent Jongepier1973Amsterdam39:5139:35
123Thijs Wolzak1965Amsterdam39:5439:38
124Anita Holt1963Amsterdam39:4739:43
125Jaap Glas1947Amsterdam40:0039:48
126Robert vd Hoek1964Amsterdam39:5639:51
127Peter Verhoeve1960Amsterdam40:1739:55
128Dominique Almeida1965Amsterdam40:2540:01
129Aicha Mandil  40:0540:05
130Cindy Klerks1975Amsterdam40:1440:08
131Monique van Berthen1989Amsterdam40:0940:09
132Jill Rawlins1979Amsterdam40:3740:17
133Deborah Wietzes1979Amsterdam40:4440:20
134Jolien Jacobs1993Amsterdam40:3640:22
135Marc Lattmann1958Amstelveen40:3540:25
136Sander Verdonk1954Assen40:3340:28
137Arnoud Dokkum1963Amsterdam40:4140:29
138Gijs Havik1977Amsterdam41:0040:32
139Carla Kip1970Duivendrecht40:5540:40
140Dennis Klerk1980 40:4240:40
141Claire Jansen  41:0340:43
142Annelies van Riet  40:4640:44
143Leontine van Geffen1982Amsterdam40:4840:45
144Marjolein Lokker Ebuddy team 440:5240:49
145Ellen Mulder1968Amsterdam41:0440:50
146Drifa Madani  41:0340:52
147Geerteke Ijff1960Amsterdam41:0740:53
148Aletta Kok1976Amsterdam41:0540:55
149Eline Koopman1986Amsterdam41:1240:55
150Marjolijn Paauwe1985Amsterdam41:1641:04
151Basde Visser1985Amsterdam41:1641:04
152Janneke Koppen1978Amsterdam41:1741:08
153Edmond Kupers1959Amsterdam41:3541:10
154Robert Jan Koopman1962Aalsmeer41:2841:12
155Martine Sprenger1949Amsterdam41:2441:14
156Erik Sprenger1949Amsterdam41:2441:14
157Roy Hendrix1982 41:1941:15
158Meity Heesbeen  41:3541:19
159Moniquevan Rossum1966Amstelveen41:2541:20
160Madelein Huisman1987Amsterdam41:4741:26
161Eva Schepens1986Amsterdam41:4741:27
162Sam van den Boogaard2001Amsterdam41:5541:40
163Paul Lokkerbol1954Amsterdam41:5041:42
164Henne Verhoef1978Amsterdam41:5241:43
165Joop de Langen1948Amsterdam42:0041:44
166Caroline Scholten1966Amsterdam41:5741:50
167Jonathan van Wingerden1983 41:5541:52
168Lies Klumper1955Amsterdam42:0141:57
169Danielle de Langen1971Amsterdam42:1441:58
170Paul Hogesteeger1962 42:1441:59
171Iryna Paliukhovich1981Amsterdam42:2642:01
172Marianna van der Bos1966Haarlem42:2242:05
173Judella Daal1965Amsterdam42:2342:08
174Nazet Hadouch  42:1142:09
175Susanne Suermondt1983Amsterdam42:4342:27
176Evelien Snel1976Amsterdam42:5742:34
177Mette Morup1977Amsterdam42:5742:34
178Maaike de Reuver1988Amsterdam42:4642:36
179Laura Honingh1979 42:5142:44
180Carola Roelse1969Beverwijk42:5042:45
181Roland Mandjes1969Amstelveen43:0642:53
182Bo van 't Schip1993Almere43:0042:53
183Els Wijnstekers1983Amsterdam43:0343:00
184Geke Hendriks1961Amsterdam43:2043:00
185Vera Groenhuizen1978Haarlem43:2543:07
186Peggy Timmermans1983Amsterdam43:4243:14
187Rudolf von Franquemont1953Amstelveen43:5343:27
188Anastasia von Franquem1954Amstelveen43:5443:28
189Alfred Voorsluijs1967Amsterdam44:0043:31
190Daniela Bonora1982Amsterdam43:5743:46
191Wendy Snijder1971Badhoevedorp43:5943:52
192Cortrij Brinksma1976 44:1644:04
193Carlij Brinksma1979 44:1644:04
194Diederik Palstra1974Amsterdam44:3244:06
195Anika Mulder1979Amstelveen44:3244:06
196Ellen de Raaf1974 44:1444:08
197Marleen Koetsier1974Amsterdam44:3144:12
198Jeannet van Megesen1975Amsterdam44:3644:22
199Cynthia Hazewindus1985 44:2744:24
200Chantal Ykema1978 44:3144:29
201Karin van Norden1981Bovenkarspel45:0944:50
202Bianca Rhemrev1961Amsterdam45:0444:51
203Rachel Valk1978Diemen45:1244:52
204Dennis van Rijen1973Amsterdam45:1244:53
205Wendy van Norden1973Etten-Leur45:1344:54
206Lisa Ring1977Amsterdam45:1844:54
207Margré Nijkamp1972Amsterdam45:1144:54
208Renee Lattmann-Mol1960Amstelveen45:0744:58
209Ronald van der Kruis1963 45:0945:05
210Christel Kranendonk1980Amsterdam45:1945:11
211Fineke de Jager1959 45:2945:23
212Frederique Wolff Schoe1978Amsterdam45:5845:41
213Ilknur Sahim  46:0645:42
214Alice Eigenaardig1974Amsterdam45:5745:43
215Machteld Zock1975Amsterdam46:0245:44
216Maike Rijkaard1949Amsterdam45:5445:46
217Van Ommeren1966Amsterdam46:2046:09
218Sabine Kuiper1969Amsterdam46:3946:17
219Jan Kees Philipsen1959Amsterdam46:4446:30
220Rob van der Wardt1966Purmerend46:4846:42
221Kan Wah Cheng1970 46:5546:51
222Jolanda van der Wardt1972Purmerend47:0146:55
223Marcel Joosten1964Amsterdam47:3447:19
224Lia Nieuweboer1955 47:3347:26
225Saiba Ahmadali  47:4947:27
226Sheila de Leeuw1991Amsterdam48:0448:04
227Sandra Commeren1972 48:3648:26
228Rob Ramaekers1951Amsterdam48:4848:42
229Deelnemer LeasePlan  49:1948:52
230S. Goedkoop1994Amsterdam49:1948:53
231Marianne Tromp1978 49:0448:54
232Michel Goedkoop1960Amsterdam49:2548:58
233Jenny Fritschy1956Amsterdam49:2149:21
234Kim Hesselveld1983 50:0549:56
235Loubna Laroussi  56:3256:11
236Rachida Addi  56:5356:34
237Tahiera Abdoella  57:2457:03
238Marie-Cecile van Kemen1971Amsterdam58:1558:15
239Loek Kuiken2001Amsterdam58:1558:15
240Jane van de Wal  1:00:0059:41
241Claudia Kuijpers1975Amsterdam1:00:0059:52
242Oesha Lachman  1:00:281:00:06
243Maaltie Ramcharan  1:00:331:00:10
244Asousa Larousi  1:00:501:00:26
245Habiba Mdidech  1:06:241:06:00
246Fatiha Ajjaji  1:06:251:06:05
247Carry Burgering  1:16:521:16:27
 
STAY, STAYOKAY TRIMLO
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joseph Gentsch1990Staten Island, New Y32:5832:57
2Jan Komen1964Amsterdam34:3434:33
3Jan Berkhout1985Amsterdam35:4135:41
4Tigran Zacharian1990Amsterdam36:4036:19
5Corné van Druningen1980Amsterdam36:3736:28
6Gijs Hoefnagels1975Amsterdam38:1637:11
7Eduard Montana1965Amsterdam37:1837:16
8Derk Hoekert1980Amsterdam37:2937:26
9Martijn Versteegen1975 37:2937:28
10Paul den Hertog1980Amstelveen37:3037:29
11Nils de Rijk1969Amsterdam38:0838:06
12Nicolas DUONG1981Amsterdam38:4338:25
13Senne Janssen1980Amsterdam38:3738:30
14Gerben Broens1981Amstelveen38:4838:43
15Arno Buijten1969Purmerend38:4638:44
16Bart Veilbrief1974Amsterdam38:5138:48
17Marcus Turner1968Amsterdam39:1739:16
18Redmar Damsma1985Amsterdam39:2139:17
19David van der Zeep1982's-Gravenhage40:1539:24
20Job Geuze1986Amsterdam39:4239:33
21Pyke Gunning1985Amsterdam40:0640:05
22Niek Jochemus Bennebroek40:1840:10
23Anne Willem Vermeulen1978Vijfhuizen40:2340:18
24Johan Hoogenboom1954IJmuiden40:2840:21
25Ognian Mihaylov1972Amsterdam40:4140:25
26Hein Stolle1964Amsterdam40:3540:25
27Leo Nijs1960Amsterdam41:2540:28
28Hugo Trotamundos1970Amsterdam41:0140:31
29Bram Horjus1985Amsterdam40:4240:33
30Laurens van Kessel1979Amsterdam40:3840:37
31Roos Anna Karssemeijer1986Amsterdam40:4540:39
32Derk van Rossem1973 40:4340:40
33Ruud van der Laan  40:4440:41
34Danny Karijopawiro1965Houten40:5040:43
35Michel Ummers1975Amsterdam41:5340:44
36Tobias Moore1973Amsterdam41:5740:44
37Simon Posthuma1985Amsterdam40:5940:52
38Zeljko Obrenowo1976Amsterdam41:1241:07
39Louis Herrema1977Amsterdam41:1541:10
40Casper Blommerde1976Rotterdam41:4341:10
41Nichole Wischoff1990New Paltz, New York41:1041:10
42Norman Roos1969's Graveland41:1741:11
43Dirk van der Burgh1968Amsterdam41:2841:15
44Lennart Jongeneel1974Amsterdam41:2341:19
45Michiel de Boer1970Amsterdam41:3141:25
46Niels Langenhorst1984Zwanenburg42:3141:27
47Hennie van Gent1964 41:2941:27
48Tim Mauritius1988Almere41:4041:39
49Jesper Abbink1988Winterswijk41:4941:43
50Jan Truijens Martinez1984Amsterdam42:0141:53
51Joram van den Berg1974Amsterdam42:0441:55
52Nico Wessel1959Heerhugowaard42:0341:56
53Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam42:0742:02
54Fieke Kolff1982Amsterdam42:1842:07
55Frans van Vliet1965Amsterdam42:1542:10
56Stijn Blommerde1974Amsterdam42:4442:11
57Caroline Henneman1980Amsterdam42:4042:17
58Wendy Baljet1966Amsterdam42:2542:19
59Benno Honsdrecht1966Amstelveen42:2442:19
60Marcel Vos1961Amsterdam42:4542:20
61Bas van de Lest1967Breda42:3342:21
62Jos Joosten1955Amsterdam42:5742:22
63Gabriel Muller1985Amsterdam42:5342:25
64Teatske Altenburg1979Amsterdam42:4842:45
65Gabriela Guzman Sanabr1973Amsterdam43:4142:53
66Roeland Weve1980Amsterdam43:4842:54
67Huib Modder1964Amsterdam43:0642:56
68Chiara Moras1980Amsterdam43:0242:58
69Freek Huigen1986Amsterdam43:5442:59
70Richard Mooyman1962Amsterdam43:5543:02
71Teunis Brosens1976Amsterdam43:2343:04
72Claudia Schaffer1971Aalsmeer43:1143:08
73Jona Hoogenkamp1973Broek in Waterland43:2043:10
74Jeroen van der Stokker1976Aalsmeer43:3043:12
75Robert van Marle1960Amsterdam44:1043:13
76David Leinwand recte R1978Diemen43:1643:13
77Erik Gart1981Bloemendaal43:2443:14
78Sebastiaan Kemps1984Purmerend43:1443:14
79Bas Arts1976Amsterdam43:2743:17
80Cees de Smalen1967Amsterdam43:3743:18
81Etienne Hollaar1970Rotterdam45:2143:22
82Paul Beunk1984Oegstgeest43:4543:24
83Joost Peper1980Amsterdam43:3743:31
84Ruud de Jong1970Amsterdam44:4543:31
85Peter Versteegen1964Amsterdam Zuidoost43:4243:37
86Norbert Komen1968 43:4843:41
87Brant Emery1975Amsterdam43:5243:46
88Ruben Akkermans1977Roosendaal44:4043:49
89Sebastian Krol1984Diemen43:5843:52
90Patrick Danko1967Amsterdam44:0143:56
91Frank Mijnals1965Amsterdam45:2044:00
92Anton de Jong1976Bussum45:1344:06
93Ralph Bambach1976Amsterdam44:2644:14
94Marcel Bijmold1975Amsterdam44:1744:14
95Melchior Wiekenkamp1983Amsterdam44:2344:16
96Nico Witteman1961Amsterdam45:0244:19
97Rogier Schurink1979Amsterdam44:3444:26
98Frido Roodenberg1974Amsterdam44:4544:27
99Richard Dreijer1978Diemen44:3744:28
100Guido Bonzet1980Amsterdam45:1944:28
101Rene van Diepen1962Amsterdam44:5644:32
102Arthur Russelman1981Amsterdam45:0844:36
103Wiel Joosten1957Almere45:1744:38
104Jan Steltenpool1979Amsterdam44:4344:39
105Sjuul Franssen1978Maarssen45:0644:52
106Peter Graafland1965Broek in Waterland45:1244:53
107Joris Moulin1985Amsterdam46:0744:56
108Richard Abma1978Amsterdam45:5044:56
109Lorna Wilson1975Amsterdam45:2544:57
110Ton van Leeuwen1971Amsterdam45:3644:57
111Rick Robroek1980Amsterdam46:3245:02
112Jorn Nutzinger1981Amsterdam46:3245:02
113Joop van Rijn1957Amsterdam45:0945:02
114Bas Kist1959Amsterdam46:0045:06
115Sander Karsten1976Amsterdam45:3745:10
116Peter Boersen1964Leeuwarden45:2345:17
117Alain Moseley1969Amsterdam46:1445:18
118Eddy Francot1980Amsterdam45:3245:22
119Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam45:4045:23
120Bram Dijkstra1964Amsterdam45:2445:23
121Reinier Verhoeff1983Amsterdam46:0245:25
122Abdelkader Mellouki1957Amsterdam45:3045:26
123Jan Holleman1968Amsterdam45:4945:37
124Stephan Smit1973Heemstede45:5845:37
125Alnout Koedijk1981Groningen46:1545:40
126Tijmen Vermaas1960Amsterdam47:0345:40
127Theo Tamis1959Amsterdam46:0445:43
128Monique Spreitzer1964Amsterdam45:5345:46
129Hinke van Berkum1981Amsterdam46:1145:56
130Rob Hofland1962Assendelft46:3745:58
131Frederik du Bois1988Amsterdam46:4345:58
132Frank Verheij1965Amsterdam46:1245:59
133Samira Klijnman1974Andijk47:2346:04
134Thomas de Leeuwe1983Amsterdam46:4346:05
135Frank Brouwer1978Amsterdam46:3046:05
136Marcel Verhoeve1967Amsterdam46:2146:18
137Massimo Cirillo1980Amsterdam47:1546:26
138Peter Postma1980Groningen47:0546:28
139Marleen van den Broek1975Amsterdam46:4546:28
140Hans van Beijnen1965Amsterdam46:4846:32
141Niels Smit1990Amsterdam47:3546:33
142Maarten de Haas1956Amsterdam47:2846:34
143Marcel Voorn1966Amsterdam47:3446:35
144Marijn Muhlenbruch1966Amsterdam46:4146:37
145Maarten Naaijkens1978Amsterdam46:5246:37
146Marielle van Leeuwen1980Amsterdam46:5646:37
147Maaike Leistra1985Amsterdam47:0246:39
148Cindy van den Boer1983Amsterdam47:0446:39
149Floris van Bommel1975Tilburg47:5846:41
150Sjors van der Woerd1961Amsterdam46:5746:49
151Erik Broekhuizen1974Amsterdam47:5446:50
152Ryan Tjin1983Amsterdam Zuidoost48:2446:50
153Maickel Grunwald1979Amsterdam46:5246:51
154Diana Zimmerman1966Noordwijk Zh47:5046:51
155Rob Hillebrand1965Amsterdam46:5846:51
156Carlos Gonzalez1976Amsterdam47:3546:53
157Andrea Carini1978Amsterdam48:0546:55
158Anne Kamstra1950 46:5946:57
159Paul Hendrix1965Amsterdam47:5947:00
160Binne Huitema1979Utrecht47:3647:00
161Fernando Salvatore1962Amsterdam47:0947:03
162Richard van Rooijen1976Diemen47:3147:07
163Roland Schippers1962Wilnis47:1647:08
164Vincent Wensink1983Amsterdam47:3247:08
165Glen Denneboom1967Purmerend47:3047:09
166Daniel Andrade1977Amsterdam48:1347:11
167Rob van den Bongaard1963Amsterdam47:1547:13
168Martinus Huijs1964Amsterdam47:2147:14
169Hinke Wesselius1975Amsterdam47:1947:16
170Pappu Sharma1979Amsterdam48:0947:26
171Frank van Krimpen1955Amsterdam48:0547:26
172Pieter Goenee1962Amsterdam48:3547:29
173Martijn van Seters1980Amsterdam47:5047:32
174Amjad Beuqi1985Amsterdam48:2347:37
175Huub Teunen1953Amsterdam Zuidoost48:1947:39
176Casper Westendorp1980Amsterdam47:4047:39
177Johan Kisteman1977Amsterdam48:3847:40
178Frank Westerop1962Amsterdam47:4347:41
179Nienke Hendriks1980Amsterdam48:4447:42
180Neil Purcell1974Amsterdam48:2347:43
181Steve Bierman1962Amsterdam48:1547:47
182Hans Peter Steens1973Amsterdam48:0947:47
183Katharina Kilburger1988Langelsheim (GER)48:4147:47
184Edwin Lether1975Amsterdam48:3147:49
185Martin Versteeg1967 48:1947:49
186Timo de Groot1976Amsterdam48:2047:49
187Remco de Pruis1982Lelystad48:4047:54
188Jan Helwig1958Soest48:0347:57
189Joost van Kampen1982Hoofddorp48:2748:02
190Claartje van der Ben1962Hilversum48:0548:02
191Arno Koning1974Roermond49:1148:10
192Erwin Fluks1979Amsterdam48:2648:11
193Ben van de Kamp1964Amsterdam49:4048:12
194Petra de Boer1966Amsterdam49:0048:13
195Otto Hegeman1958Amsterdam48:5648:14
196Danny Emanuels1964Haarlem48:2248:14
197Josien Jacobs1984Utrecht48:3448:15
198Volkert Teding van Ber1965Amsterdam49:0848:16
199Louki Maas1965Amsterdam49:0348:16
200Eveline Blasius1980Amsterdam48:2348:17
201Daniel Pieter1974Amsterdam49:2648:18
202Renee Hofland1971Assendelft48:5948:22
203Ivar Metman1979Wassenaar48:5448:23
204Tessa de Baat1979Amsterdam48:3248:26
205Jaap van den Broek1972Amsterdam49:1848:26
206Jeroen Vader1965Amsterdam48:5748:27
207Erhan Tuskan1959Amsterdam49:3448:30
208Marco Israel1971Amsterdam49:1448:37
209Duncan van Soest1974Amsterdam49:0948:37
210Maarten Roos1959Amsterdam49:5048:37
211Klaas van Raalte1961Almere49:5748:40
212Cindy van der Zwaan1971Amsterdam49:5648:40
213John de Koning1964Haarlem48:5948:42
214Michiel van Waning1979Amsterdam52:4848:44
215Tim Cardol1986Amsterdam48:5848:46
216Eric Ruis1962Amsterdam48:5748:49
217Jan-Willem Buschman1964Amsterdam49:2848:52
218Miklos Palko1963Slootdorp49:2448:52
219Martine Kampman1984Amsterdam49:4648:52
220Marcel Hoek1976Amsterdam49:3148:55
221Ariette Kuhler1970Amsterdam49:0848:57
222Richard Ronald1972Amsterdam49:1548:57
223Carline Schaad1975Amsterdam49:2548:58
224Robbert jan de Witte1966Amsterdam49:2548:58
225Michiel Koorn1940Amsterdam49:0849:00
226Vicky Mukanay1971Uithoorn49:1149:01
227Wladimir Cossiga1967Amsterdam49:3149:04
228Annemieke Bijleveld1964Amsterdam49:1549:04
229Declan Fennell1972Amsterdam49:1649:04
230Pieter D'Espallier1980Brecht, Belgie49:2149:06
231Bram Kloos1980Amsterdam49:4549:10
232Milko de Jonge1963Amsterdam49:4449:11
233Jan Wiercx1968Hoofddorp49:2949:16
234Robbert Luteijn1967Amsterdam49:4449:17
235Lynn Dahlin1971Amsterdam49:3549:19
236Estelle van Hengel1986Amsterdam49:3549:22
237Jan Tuit1956Amsterdam50:0049:23
238Sander Wirken1985Amsterdam50:0649:23
239Robert Steenhof1964Amstelveen49:3049:25
240Jan Stuller1985Amsterdam49:5549:27
241Guido Treur1970Amsterdam50:4449:31
242Leendert Brijs1957Amsterdam49:4449:35
243Ruben Brands1982Amsterdam49:4549:35
244Martine van der Spek1972Noordwijk Zh50:2849:36
245Thomas Fitzpatrick1983Amsterdam50:3949:39
246Olaf ter Braack1972Haarlem50:0249:40
247Erik van Putten1964Amsterdam49:5449:41
248Peter van den Dungen1946Amsterdam49:5349:44
249Daniel Menco1982Amsterdam51:1049:44
250Marco Pellegrom1971Ede Gld51:0349:45
251Mirjam Melkman1969Amsterdam50:3349:47
252Florian Pennings1981Amsterdam50:2649:49
253Renske de Wit1985Amsterdam50:0749:55
254Emiel van Benthem1946Soest50:0749:56
255Po-Yee De Haas1973Amsterdam50:4349:59
256Regina Homan1956Purmerend50:0650:03
257Michael da Costa1971Almere50:3550:06
258Danny Peil1969Amsterdam50:2150:07
259Nienke Speet1985Amsterdam51:0850:09
260Tony Wijntuin1968Amsterdam51:0950:09
261Iris Thoutenhoofd1978Amsterdam50:5150:13
262Juan Ignacio Fernandez1981Amsterdam50:4250:13
263Menno van de Wiel1972Amsterdam51:2350:17
264Tom Zungri1995Hoofddorp50:5750:19
265Rudolf Wierenga1964Amsterdam51:1050:24
266Aart Nolten1969Hilversum50:3350:25
267Ruud Gimbergh1970Diemen50:3450:26
268Michael Jansen1990Hoofddorp51:0450:27
269Remke Reith1973Amsterdam50:4150:28
270Marc Wiewel1962Amsterdam50:5750:30
271Karin Bakker1967Amsterdam50:4450:30
272Thijs van Eembergen1981Amsterdam54:3350:31
273Carolien de Blok1981Amsterdam51:4050:32
274Heleen Bunker1971Amsterdam50:4050:33
275Dennnis Swart1979Amsterdam50:5650:33
276Bob Rigbers1983Hoogwoud51:1250:33
277Pepijn van Bommel1979Tilburg51:4950:34
278Patrick Mercks1986Amsterdam51:0950:36
279Danny Mercks1983Amsterdam51:0950:36
280Bas den Bakker1977Amsterdam51:4450:36
281Adri Deijkers1953Amsterdam51:0750:37
282Arjan Menning1964Amsterdam51:5650:38
283Folkert Borstlap1977Amsterdam51:2450:39
284Lothar de Graaff1969Dordrecht51:1750:39
285Matthijs Blanck1978Amsterdam51:2050:40
286Pete Marigold1967Amsterdam50:5950:43
287Yuen On1964Amsterdam51:2950:46
288Arie van den Berg1966Almere51:2650:46
289Jan-Jaap de Kloet1961Kortenhoef50:4950:47
290Andreas Daffertshofer1965Amsterdam51:5050:47
291Daniel Vorstman1968Amsterdam51:4650:49
292Reinout Koperdraat1954Amsterdam50:5450:50
293Lian Baay1982Amsterdam51:2150:50
294Theo Wubs1956Amsterdam51:0550:51
295Fons Van de Voordt1978Amersfoort51:4450:52
296Thomas Vellinga1969Amsterdam51:4450:55
297Thyra de Jongh1978Amsterdam51:0850:59
298Mikal Bergkamp1968Hilversum51:0451:00
299Ad van der Vorst1967Amsterdam51:2151:01
300Ed Kruikemeier1961Amsterdam51:1551:06
301Fulco Dekker1970Amsterdam51:3151:07
302Mekki Weydert1985Amsterdam51:3651:09
303Jeroen Besemer1991Hilversum51:1151:10
304Paul van Miert1981's-Hertogenbosch52:0251:11
305Xavier Spence1966Amsterdam51:3951:12
306Mario Hoogerwaard1969Hoofddorp52:0451:15
307Robin van Eck1986Amstelveen52:0351:17
308Lisette Enthoven1984Amsterdam51:3251:18
309Huub van Vugt1963Amsterdam51:4551:21
310John Eussen1976Amsterdam52:0751:21
311Jann Maatita1960Amstelveen52:3651:22
312Allard van Pelt1958Amstelveen51:3451:22
313Willem Zweerink1954Veenendaal52:1851:22
314Martine van den Berg1973Amsterdam51:5451:23
315Folkert Joling1979Amsterdam52:4751:23
316Jaap Spoor1942Amsterdam52:1351:26
317Esther Spijkers1980Amsterdam52:4151:28
318Michiel Maassen1985Delft53:2951:30
319Sjef van Bommel1943Amsterdam51:5751:30
320Errol Anijs1954 51:5751:32
321Marc van der Jagt1970Amsterdam52:0951:34
322Marleen Maassen1980Amsterdam53:3551:35
323Evert Rol1973Amsterdam52:1151:35
324Anita Buijs1963Amsterdam51:5751:35
325Jane van Heteren1971Haarlem52:0051:36
326Wim Dam  52:0351:43
327René Arntz1968Hoofddorp52:3251:43
328Wilbert Nieuwendijk1971 52:0351:43
329Iemme Haan1973Amsterdam Zuidoost52:2451:44
330Edwin Cramer1983 52:0351:44
331Andy List1982Amsterdam52:0451:44
332Teun Brinkman1984Haarlem52:2751:49
333Marloes Driedonks1980Amsterdam52:2851:51
334Arie van de Velden1970Amsterdam53:1251:52
335Iulia Ronald1979Amsterdam52:0951:52
336Els de Ruyter1964Amsterdam52:1251:53
337Elly Tan1984Amsterdam53:2851:54
338Olivier Klonhammer1974Amsterdam52:1351:54
339Aad Carp1968Amsterdam52:2751:56
340Pien van WIJmen1987Amsterdam52:0751:56
341Daniel Peeper1964Amstelveen52:2251:58
342Robert Witteveen1961Hilversum52:0151:58
343Frederik Kunst1969Amsterdam53:0851:59
344Tessa van Schie1969Amsterdam52:0852:01
345Hanno de Groot1972Amsterdam52:4452:04
346Astrid de Vetten1966Hilversum52:1152:05
347Nicky Sproet1980Oostzaan53:2852:06
348Diana Lopes Cardozo1965Amstelveen52:1752:08
349Manon Hassink1987Amsterdam52:4452:09
350Koos Spikker1956Amsterdam52:5952:10
351Rolf van den Breemer1975Amsterdam53:1052:10
352Denise Janssen1977Amsterdam52:3852:12
353Simon Oud1983Amsterdam52:3652:18
354Martin Pouw1959Amstelveen52:3652:22
355Esther van Paridon1980Amsterdam52:3852:26
356Aisling Kloosterhuis1979Amsterdam53:4152:26
357Marco Burks1968Amsterdam52:5152:28
358Eka Tirtadji1980Utrecht53:3652:28
359Gerard Batelaan1968 52:5452:32
360Joost Verhoeven1981Amsterdam52:4452:33
361Adriaan de Witte1962 52:5552:34
362Ger Rotmeijer1957Rotterdam53:4152:34
363Piet van Wieringen1941Amsterdam53:4152:38
364Jacco Onderdijk1980Breda52:5452:41
365Harro Mantel1966Amsterdam52:5852:42
366Gershon Janssen1977Amsterdam53:3752:42
367Martin Heemskerk1964Amsterdam53:1952:43
368Jean Kiekebosch1972Amsterdam53:2152:44
369A v.d. Bergh1964Nieuwegein54:0552:45
370Alex Brakenhoff1963Amsterdam53:0752:45
371Ynse Zeldenrust1962Haarlem53:2452:50
372Walter Hollenkamp1948Purmerend52:5552:52
373Michiel de Beet1963Amsterdam53:4352:52
374Bert de Boer1954Amsterdam54:1552:56
375Joey Boink1984Amsterdam53:3652:58
376Marianne Jager1982Amsterdam54:0852:59
377Erik Post1958Amsterdam53:2853:02
378Vincent van Dugteren1982Amsterdam54:0253:05
379Lena Kurzen1982Amsterdam54:0353:07
380Marloes Adema1985Amsterdam54:0553:09
381Thomas Hauptmann1956Amstelveen53:5653:10
382Jan van Bommel1947Nijmegen53:3953:13
383Liselotte Janssen1987Amsterdam53:5853:13
384Mignon Verhoef1960Haarlem54:1053:13
385Ana Rivera O'Connell1964Amsterdam53:4553:16
386Van Rooy1987Amsterdam54:0353:19
387Mark de Beer1976Amsterdam54:2353:19
388Merel Frijlink1981Amsterdam54:2853:19
389Cor Hoogenveen1951Vleuten53:3853:20
390Linda de Graaf1980IJmuiden54:1353:23
391Kim Bierhoff1970Amsterdam54:2653:27
392Carla den Braber1954Haarlem53:3753:28
393Jan van der Laan1947Weesp54:0353:30
394Erik Stegink1960 54:0453:34
395Suzan Benneker1985Amsterdam54:0053:37
396Ronald Damstra1962Amsterdam54:5953:40
397Suzane Beijersbergen1985Amsterdam54:2253:41
398Ester Snoek1974Amsterdam54:0953:46
399Ewart Tamminga1965Amsterdam53:5953:47
400Lion Versloot1968Amsterdam54:0153:47
401Peter Karel1975Amsterdam54:2053:49
402Marcel van Batenburg1970Amsterdam Zuidoost54:0653:50
403Petra Wesdorp1956Groningen54:1753:51
404Ed Kleingeld1963 54:0953:52
405Henk Stokhof1956Amsterdam54:0853:53
406Robert Oushoorn1969Amsterdam54:1254:01
407Eric-Jan Dekker1969Amsterdam54:0754:03
408Jasper Moonen1985Amsterdam54:1554:06
409Guille Trotamundos1961Amsterdam54:3554:07
410Jos Kreuzen1955Diemen54:5354:09
411MaartenKuin1961Diemen54:5354:10
412Marieke Hermans1980Amsterdam55:1154:10
413Lian Kosse1962Zaandam54:1354:10
414Erella Grassiani1977Amsterdam54:3354:11
415Joep Kruikemeier1961Amsterdam54:2154:12
416Nicole le Fevre1968Diemen55:2254:13
417Hetty Koopmanschap1954Amsterdam55:2254:14
418Willemijn Maas1959Amsterdam54:3254:17
419Robyn Willemsz1973Amsterdam55:3854:18
420Emie Huffenreuter1957Amsterdam54:2654:20
421Joris Wiemer1983Amsterdam55:2854:21
422Nico van Rijn1955 54:5454:24
423Jo-Ann Veldhuizen1983Amsterdam55:3554:25
424Gill Joyce1971Amstelveen54:3954:25
425Bas van Loon1966Amsterdam55:0354:26
426Ray Henriquez1982Amsterdam55:3454:27
427Xandra Kusen1962Amsterdam54:5154:32
428Michel Dijkstra1966Amsterdam55:1254:33
429Mireille de Heij1976Hilversum54:4254:41
430Gijs van Dijk1965Hilversum54:4254:41
431Christiaan Beunk1981Amsterdam55:4054:42
432Stine van Wechem1965Amsterdam54:4754:46
433Arthur Beemster1977Castricum56:1454:54
434Marlies Breijs1979Amsterdam55:4154:55
435Rikus Beemster1946Monnickendam56:1454:55
436Lars Ferenschild1973Almere56:0054:55
437Boris Slijper1970Amsterdam55:2054:57
438Rianne van Wingerden1978Amsterdam55:4454:58
439Mandy Tijm1986Amsterdam55:4455:00
440Dennis Krommenhoek1977Aalsmeer55:5555:03
441Mark Lubberts1969 55:3655:04
442Paul Witjes1964Amsterdam55:2855:04
443Jelte van der Burg1983Amsterdam56:3155:08
444Esmeralda Garcia1987Guadalajara (MEX)56:0555:11
445Filippo Rosboch1973Amsterdam56:2655:15
446Edwin Graafland1948Amsterdam55:3655:15
447Rob Langenhorst1952Zwanenburg56:2255:17
448Joop Langenhorst1950Zwanenburg56:2255:17
449Arjo van Vliet1974Amsterdam55:3855:21
450Hans van Ravenzwaaij1955Amsterdam55:3355:22
451Jostein van Vliet1983Amsterdam55:4955:22
452Aart-Jan Noorda1967Amsterdam56:0155:28
453Arnout Wittebrood1972Amsterdam56:2955:28
454Dick Jansen1953Amsterdam56:4355:29
455Machteld van Miert1981's-Hertogenbosch56:2455:33
456Sandra Plukker1973Amsterdam56:4655:41
457Anur Belova1983Rotterdam57:4155:42
458Lillian van der Laan1966Amsterdam55:5555:46
459Olmedo Trotamundos1960Amsterdam56:1255:47
460Mischa Schweitzer1968Amsterdam56:3655:47
461Anouk van der Wal1988 56:1955:47
462Karin Bouwmeester1979Amsterdam55:5355:49
463Koen de Groot1971Haarlem56:4555:50
464Wout van Bommel1946Nuenen57:0655:55
465Petra Faber1964Amsterdam56:3356:00
466Anna van den Breemer1980Amsterdam57:0056:00
467Ben Giusel1959Amsterdam57:1256:00
468Mirjam van Corstanje1948Huizen56:3056:01
469Natasja Jelsma1971Amsterdam56:1356:02
470Marjolijn van Nes1962Amsterdam57:2456:07
471Myrthe van der Velden1984Amsterdam57:2056:09
472Klaas de Vries1978Amsterdam56:3356:10
473Tom Spoor1968Amsterdam57:2756:14
474Martijn Maassen1982Amsterdam58:1656:16
475Veronika de Boer1963Amsterdam57:3656:17
476Hugo Plein1963Amsterdam57:2956:18
477Van Mameken1962Amsterdam57:0056:18
478Mieke Rieder1956Amsterdam57:2656:19
479Christian Lochner1975Amsterdam56:4456:22
480Peter Olofsen1976Amsterdam57:1856:22
481Gijs van Gemert1947Amsterdam56:5956:23
482Marcelle de Moor1964Hilversum56:2856:25
483Anneke Dirksen1972Amsterdam56:5256:26
484Marnix Molenaar1972Breda57:3856:27
485Peter van Geijtenbeek1962Purmerend56:5556:27
486Robert Crabbendam1965Amsterdam57:4456:32
487Marco Schnellbacher1965 56:4656:36
488Mina Forouhandeh1971Amstelveen57:1356:37
489Bas van den Blink1968Amsterdam57:4056:47
490Peter Puister1958Amsterdam57:2156:52
491Michelle Koning1971Amsterdam57:5356:52
492Stefan Put1963Amsterdam57:1956:53
493Mariken Gruppen1968Amsterdam56:5956:53
494Ruud Waals1956Hillegom57:5256:54
495Chang Ju Cheung1982Amsterdam57:0456:58
496Jolien van der Burg1980Amsterdam58:2657:03
497Erika Thung1982Amsterdam57:2557:16
498Roy Tency Wattimena1955Zaandam57:5757:18
499Jasper Ruinard1982Tilburg58:2057:19
500Rachel Bergkamp1964Hilversum57:2357:19
501Tessa Dekker1990Amsterdam58:2357:21
502Jack Jan Wirken1954Amsterdam58:1057:24
503Werner van Bastelaar1963Muiden57:5157:26
504Ben le Belle1956 58:4257:27
505Michiel Vorstman1974Amsterdam58:0757:28
506Alfons Krijn1952Amsterdam57:4157:29
507Zoë de Smet1993Amsterdam57:4557:31
508Astrid Huitema1970Lelystad58:5057:33
509Pim Smit1948Amsterdam58:2957:33
510Brenda Mudde1963Amsterdam57:5057:34
511Peter Dekker1962Almere59:3257:36
512Ellen Klokkers1970Lelystad58:5657:38
513Edvard Mulder1954Amstelveen57:4357:38
514Jeantienne van der Hoe1967Lelystad58:5757:39
515Lotte Stapper1984Amsterdam58:3157:41
516Inge Kools1964Leeuwarden57:5457:42
517Wouter de Vries1982Amsterdam58:3157:42
518Roel Kock1972Amsterdam58:2757:42
519Myrddin Baars1975Amsterdam57:4857:46
520Rudy Groenhart1949Amsterdam58:4257:47
521Marieke van Zoelen1978Amsterdam58:1757:47
522Sylvia Boots1968Oostzaan57:5357:48
523Floor Berger - Smeets1970Amsterdam58:0957:53
524Nelly Duijndam1951Amsterdam58:0957:53
525Maud Schmidt1961Amsterdam58:2157:55
526Irma Lubrecht1967Amsterdam58:2157:55
527Rm Owsiak1955's-Gravenhage58:2858:09
528Babs Witteman1969Amsterdam58:5958:17
529Demi Theodovi1967Amsterdam58:4058:17
530Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls1968Koog aan de Zaan58:2758:19
531Kathelijn de Beer1985Amsterdam58:3358:19
532Annemiek Verhoeven1954Amsterdam59:0258:20
533Ellie van Ooi1960Amsterdam58:3758:21
534Thijs Steins Bisschop1960Amsterdam59:1958:22
535Jos Rutten1958Amsterdam59:2258:23
536Pieter van Musschenbro1973Amsterdam59:2958:23
537Mohamed el Benaissati1980 58:5458:30
538Patsy Beer1955Amsterdam58:5358:32
539Thijs Vervloet1952 58:5358:32
540Peggy de Haan1962Leiden58:4958:33
541Ramon Scheelings1972Amsterdam58:3858:34
542Gerrit Hofmeijer1943Purmerend59:3158:37
543Harry Ebbink1967Amsterdam1:00:0558:39
544Beppie van Bodegraven1954Zwanenburg59:2858:41
545Ronald Edel1973Amsterdam58:4458:41
546Bert Zaal1954Zwanenburg59:2958:41
547Marloes van Pul1979Amsterdam59:1858:46
548Joran Oud1986Avenhorn59:0358:49
549Maartje van Sambeek1985Amsterdam59:5258:51
550Mirjam Lobbes1982Amsterdam1:00:0458:52
551Francis Blenke1976Amsterdam59:5358:52
552Kai Balder1982Amsterdam59:5758:55
553Eveline Kleinjan1982Amsterdam1:00:0058:57
554Martha Meijer1953Amersfoort59:4259:02
555Theo van der Woude1954Amsterdam1:00:2059:02
556Joyce Huijbers1980Amsterdam59:4259:04
557Renske Beijer1983Amsterdam1:00:0559:05
558Eric van Vulpen1971Hilversum59:1059:06
559Kees Zonneveld1950Amsterdam1:00:0959:06
560Vincent Wicherink1963Hilversum59:1159:09
561Marijke Brugmans1948Amsterdam1:00:1859:09
562Astrid Proeve1964Amsterdam59:1859:14
563Terence Veldhuizen1978Amsterdam1:00:2159:14
564Oscar Hefting1961Amsterdam59:3659:25
565Rene Heijt1967Amsterdam1:00:1159:26
566Peter Doeswijk1952Amsterdam59:4059:28
567Lieke Woelders1984Amsterdam1:00:3059:29
568Peter Schild1962 59:5559:32
569Linda Post1978Amsterdam1:00:2659:35
570Paul van den Boogert1953Almere59:5859:37
571Renneke Klein Bennink1955Amsterdam1:00:1859:37
572Laura van den Boogert1981Amsterdam1:00:0159:41
573Leslie Sturm1951Amsterdam1:01:0259:45
574Frances de Jong1999Amsterdam1:00:0259:50
575Maaike Rutten1980Amsterdam1:00:3159:54
576Renzo Blaauw1962Hilversum59:5959:57
577Clarice Leito1963Amsterdam1:00:101:00:00
578Mariska van Kampen1984Amsterdam1:00:251:00:00
579Martha Correa1966Amsterdam1:01:271:00:05
580Nico van Ormondt1953Amsterdam1:00:511:00:07
581Rudolph Hülsenbeck1969Amsterdam1:01:021:00:10
582Diderick Oerlemans1969Amsterdam1:01:021:00:11
583Erwin Daalhuisen1971Amsterdam1:00:541:00:12
584Rubria Romo Romero1968Amsterdam1:01:341:00:13
585Peter Overwijk1958Amsterdam1:00:441:00:15
586Ingrid Wildenborg1964Amstelveen1:01:051:00:17
587Ingeborg Wouters1965Amstelveen1:01:041:00:17
588Janine Orpen1971Amsterdam1:00:531:00:24
589Jacob Teterissa1972Assen1:01:431:00:29
590Nathalie Eijssens1971Nigtevecht1:01:331:00:34
591Afshin Mahram1965Aalsmeer1:01:091:00:36
592Rene van het Kaar1960Amsterdam1:01:051:00:38
593Mario Hanepen1957Amsterdam1:01:241:00:38
594Richard Molenaar1970Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:01:101:00:39
595Karl de Bocis1969Amsterdam1:00:591:00:42
596Inger Bal1975Amsterdam1:00:511:00:45
597Daphne Kellerman1965Amstelveen1:01:331:00:45
598Marijke Wilms1965Amsterdam1:01:031:00:51
599Hans Friedericy1963Amsterdam1:01:261:00:53
600Astrid Swaan1964Amsterdam1:01:261:00:54
601Femke Haenen1979Amstelveen1:02:071:00:58
602Isabelle Haenen1994Amstelveen1:02:071:00:58
603Frieda Hamster1985Amsterdam1:01:291:01:03
604Danny Sanders1968Amsterdam1:01:341:01:03
605Chantal Honing1983Amsterdam1:01:431:01:14
606Yvonne Leegwater1975Amsterdam1:01:481:01:14
607Silvia Arnaboldi1980Amsterdam1:02:281:01:19
608Bianca Breure1983Amsterdam1:01:541:01:24
609Gea Res1961Amsterdam1:01:411:01:25
610Hennie Steenmetz1964Amsterdam1:02:511:01:25
611Elsbeth van Saane1970Amsterdam1:02:111:01:28
612Frans ter Borg1977Amsterdam1:02:371:01:36
613Gea de Jong1970Amsterdam1:03:041:01:39
614Yvonne Koster1981Amsterdam1:02:051:01:48
615Martijn Schunck1977Amsterdam1:02:061:01:48
616Wendy Witteveen1961Hilversum1:01:521:01:49
617Berna Homan1956Purmerend1:02:021:01:59
618Nicole Goossens1961Amsterdam1:02:451:02:04
619Marcla Gielesen1958Amsterdam1:02:091:02:05
620Danielle Raalte1982Amsterdam1:03:171:02:07
621Isabel Graca1982Amsterdam1:03:171:02:07
622Gemma Nijboer1962Amsterdam1:02:491:02:08
623Elly Tanis1964Abcoude1:02:121:02:08
624Sylvie Lhoste1977's-Gravenhage1:02:461:02:11
625Rene Maas1959 1:02:491:02:15
626Serafin Constan Cebria1973 1:02:501:02:15
627Patrick van den Hanenb1953Amsterdam1:02:571:02:24
628Jos Combee1981 1:02:541:02:31
629Alex Wijsman1948Diemen1:03:161:02:32
630Marga Reus1947Amsterdam1:02:481:02:33
631Ellen Gravemaker  1:03:051:02:33
632Marijke Richmond1980Amsterdam1:03:231:02:33
633Sjef Hogenes1945Badhoevedorp1:03:291:02:34
634Hannie Gerritsen1952Wehe den Hoorn1:03:471:02:42
635Karin Oudega1974 1:03:101:02:45
636Aad Smit1949Haastrecht1:03:481:02:45
637Martin P A Klaasen1954Amsterdam1:04:071:02:50
638Delphine Martin1981Amsterdam1:03:581:02:59
639Kari Ruitenberg1973Landsmeer1:03:121:03:00
640Patricia Verheul1959Nieuw-Vennep1:04:341:03:17
641Mario Bok1966Amstelveen1:04:091:03:23
642Monika Stankiewicz1975Amsterdam1:04:281:03:25
643Saskia van Klinkenberg1957Amsterdam1:04:291:03:26
644Stefan Wirken1992Amsterdam1:04:181:03:37
645Erwin Pellegrom1969Ede Gld1:05:041:03:45
646Erik Dirksen1944Amsterdam1:04:211:03:46
647Marten Suurmeijer1971Diemen1:04:391:03:47
648André Wieringa1964Huizen1:04:561:04:03
649Jeffrey Daane1977 1:04:421:04:06
650Frans van Kampenhout1960Amsterdam1:05:251:04:09
651Rogier Frensdorf1961Amsterdam1:05:251:04:09
652Thijs Horbach1971Amsterdam1:05:081:04:11
653Pravin Chaturi1963 1:04:351:04:14
654Arno Tijnagel1976Amsterdam1:05:271:04:16
655Eveline Plas1985Amsterdam1:05:311:04:17
656Annabel Koning1986Amsterdam1:05:311:04:17
657Gerda de Groot1965Amsterdam1:04:461:04:29
658Anton van der Ploeg1944Amsterdam1:05:211:04:46
659Arno Prins1962Amsterdam1:05:561:04:57
660Tineke Gerrits1951Amsterdam1:06:141:05:07
661Nico de Bruijne1962Diemen1:05:511:05:11
662Natasja Tahapary1972Bodegraven1:06:531:05:38
663Manuela Hagener1970Haarlem1:06:041:05:49
664Ina van Herik  1:06:201:05:58
665Joria Damhuis1976Amsterdam1:07:141:06:03
666Marjolein Abbenhues1970 1:06:521:06:20
667Dorothé Palm1962Amstelveen1:07:401:06:34
668Rik Oskam1954Amsterdam1:07:491:06:38
669Marja Goldstoff1956Amsterdam1:07:271:07:12
670Rowdy Pouw1975Amsterdam1:08:281:07:55
671Sindy van Kemenade1983Amsterdam1:09:521:08:38
672Chaka Starke1982Amsterdam1:09:111:08:38
673Bettine Rube1965Linschoten1:09:421:08:44
674Loes ten Berge1957Amsterdam1:10:041:09:01
675Barbara Besier1960Amstelveen1:10:041:09:02
676Nienke Zwirs1974Amsterdam1:10:441:09:37
677Atze Zwirs1976Amsterdam1:10:521:09:44
678Heleen Abegg1982Eindhoven1:11:541:10:39
679Hans Arkenbout1958Amstelveen1:11:381:10:44
680Hanna Becht1951Amsterdam1:12:121:11:06
681Leonie wielstra-Drost1974Amstelveen1:13:311:12:25
682Paula Breedveld1974Amsterdam1:17:001:15:38
683Edwin Mooij1976IJmuiden1:17:001:15:39
684Philip Eggink1944Amsterdam1:17:071:16:25
685Maciej Serylak1981Amsterdam1:19:071:19:07
 
MSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Imo Muller1980AAC31:4131:40
2Alwin Groen1989NOVA31:4431:44
3Jelte Brontsema1979Phanos32:0932:08
4Anton Costeris1982Phanos32:4632:46
5Adnan Noanaa1980AAC33:3733:35
6Gerard Hollestelle1985Phanos33:4133:39
7Marwin Iedema1992Impala34:1234:11
8Thomas Merlijn1978Phanos35:1335:11
9Jelle Kok1977Phanos35:4535:45
10Ruud Hadders1986Amsterdam35:4835:46
11Adam Booij1979Amsterdam35:5535:46
12Marco Nijenmanting1983Phanos36:0035:59
13Niek van Veen1981Phanos36:0236:01
14Etienne v.d. Veen1980Dutch Runners Gold36:1536:14
15Ernst van Beekhuizen1981AV '2336:2736:27
16Nicolas Arancibia1980Phanos37:0837:04
17Alon Levin1982Loopgroep PK37:2537:22
18Johan Arnold1978Loopgroep Aart Stigt38:0938:07
19Daryl Beggs1980AV '2339:3839:33
20Wouter Zweerink1982Loopgroep Aart Stigt41:2941:24
21Sam Kiers1983Amsterdam45:4845:35
22Peter Scheermen1987wageningen45:4845:35
 
M35+, KNAU WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Herman Leeman1969avVN32:3832:37
2Roland Saalmink1971avVN34:2934:27
3Sander Heesen1974Atos34:3734:35
4Michael Nijland1972Atos34:3934:36
5Jelte Kuijs1968Phanos35:0535:03
6Vladimir Lopes Cardozo1968Phanos35:1835:17
7Jeroen Brinkhoff1972Dutch Gay & Lesbian35:4935:47
8Martin Breedijk1968avVN36:0035:59
9Erwin Metselaar1970Amstelveen36:1036:07
10Dennis Steeman1974Phanos36:4836:46
11Jaap Bakker1971Phanos36:5136:48
12Erik Scheers1974Phanos37:0236:58
13Martijn Kroonenberg1968Startbaan37:0937:07
14Piotr Janmaat1967Phanos37:3037:27
15Werner Halter1974Phoenix39:0939:06
16Erwin Evers1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt39:1639:14
17Geo Arnold1972Loopgroep Aart Stigt47:3847:36
18Frans Dekker1969ARO '8850:1450:07
19Mamuna Abubakari1967ARO '8851:4851:41
 
M45+, KNAU WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Edwin van Dort1963Phanos34:3534:34
2Jan-Dirk van Zanten1959Phanos35:5135:50
3Menno Iedema1963Impala37:0237:01
4Pieter Iedema1959AAC37:2837:26
5Han Brand1964Lycurgus37:3437:31
6Kees Elsinga1957AV '2338:0838:06
7Caspar Janssen1962Phanos39:1139:07
8Ronny A. Samuel1965AV '2339:1539:11
9Rene Duijvekam1964AV '2339:4139:36
10Joris de Wijs1960Phanos39:5039:49
11John Hammond1962Phanos40:5840:54
12Tjidde Boers1965AV '2341:3641:32
13Martin Geerders1965Atos41:5441:51
14Koen Kouwenberg1965Phanos44:2144:16
15Ben van Arum1964Loopgroep PK44:5644:49
16Michel Vastenhout1962Atos45:2945:23
17Marcus Makkelie1961AV '2348:4848:42
18Reinier Bary1957Amstelveen49:4049:36
 
M55+, KNAU WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hans van Urk1952Lycurgus37:4237:41
2Oscar Smit1953avVN37:4837:46
3Wout Bosch1955avVN39:3139:29
4Simon Pols1952Startbaan42:2142:16
5Dic van Hummel1952Startbaan42:3242:29
6Bob Renkema1949Phanos43:3543:33
7Kees Vaneman1952Tempo44:2144:18
8Jos Knevel1954Startbaan44:3244:27
9Gerard Blees1946avVN45:0745:01
10Piet Blankert1948Startbaan45:3845:34
11Aad Ruijgrok1954avVN46:3246:30
12Pieter Servatius1942Phanos47:1747:13
13Peter Kroon1951AV '2352:1852:05
14Peter Kamerling1954Phanos53:5753:34
15Willem Heemstra1941Dutch Gay & Lesbian1:03:341:03:28
16Frans Be Tjoen Swan1943avVN1:09:051:08:50
 
VSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Saskia de Vries1982Phoenix36:1036:09
2Valerie Fictorie1984Phanos39:2939:27
3Yvonne Versteegh1977Loopgroep PK41:0240:59
4Birgit Santiago1982Clytoneus41:1341:10
5Josine Siedenburg1991Startbaan41:2741:24
6Sonja van Oers1984THOR42:3442:30
7Iris Tuk1988Running200042:4642:39
8Mirjam Aghbal1985Phanos44:4844:45
9Katelijne Lodde1976Phanos46:4346:38
10Jolein de Bruin1976Loopgroep Aart Stigt48:5348:39
11Henriet Hensen1976Phanos53:5353:47
12Tessa Beertsen1986SAV58:3058:17
13Carla Beertsen1982SAV1:05:001:04:47
 
V35+, KNAU WEDSTRIJDL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marleen Zijderlaan1970Avantri41:4441:41
2Linda van Wely1968Phanos42:4342:37
3Danielle van Coeverden1969Amsterdam50:0950:04
4Marianne IJnsen1955Phanos54:1554:08
5Marion Beertsen1957SAV1:02:281:02:15
 
www.uitslagen.nl19-01-2011 18:49