Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 20 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 3 oktober 2010

 
MAN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Oleg Babchin1985Den Haag (RUS)1:07:211:07:21
2Ben Stellingwerf1981Loopgroep PK1:08:151:08:13
3Iwan Kamminga1978Aquilo1:09:401:09:38
4Stefan van der Pal1980Friesland1:14:081:14:07
5Willem de Boer1977Horror1:15:391:15:38
6René Jaasma1984Impala1:21:191:21:18
7Bert Dijkstra1980Lionitas1:27:081:27:05
8Henk Veenstra1972Friesland1:29:181:29:12
9Anton Spinder1979Impala1:30:121:30:09
10Robert Ovbiagbonhia1971Impala1:33:001:32:56
11Frank Smidstra1985Lionitas1:41:041:40:38
12Jered Nuwolt1975Impala1:59:371:59:29
 
M40+, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Remon van Lunzen1969Lionitas1:08:371:08:36
2Jan Venhuizen1968AAC '611:10:411:10:40
3Benjamin Kok1970Impala1:10:521:10:52
4Wim Opten1966SV Veendam1:18:251:18:24
5Saco Hemstra1968Friesland1:19:531:19:52
6Sieds Wiersma1962Impala1:20:431:20:40
7Harry Faber1970SV Veendam1:25:081:25:06
8Dick Gelderblom1960Impala1:26:511:26:49
9Edward Pechler1965Loopgroep Bedum1:33:381:33:23
10Jelle Wolthuizen1965Horror1:40:281:40:24
 
M50+, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Chris Draijer1955Impala1:24:171:24:16
2Harm Veenstra1958Impala1:31:581:31:52
3Piet Boelens1952Friesland1:47:411:47:36
4Jan Bakker1950Impala1:49:421:49:35
5Paul Doornenbal1951LSV Invictus1:55:361:55:24
 
VROUW, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Maria Babich1987Den Haag (RUS)1:17:091:17:08
2Bertha Bruggenkamp1968AAC '611:25:381:25:36
3Petra Panneman1970SV Veendam1:28:141:28:12
4Jacinta Fancel1963Lionitas1:35:091:35:07
5Wilma van Galen1962Start '781:35:221:35:19
6Brenda de Jong1981Impala1:41:281:41:28
7Bettie Agricola1967AV Heerenveen1:41:581:41:54
8Foekje van derZee1967Friesland1:43:041:42:57
9Nienke Uildriks1990Groningen1:44:241:44:21
10Ineke Scheffer1958Leens1:52:141:52:03
 
MAN, 20 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Pettinga1974Groningen1:29:341:29:31
2Geert Kruiter1958Midwolde1:29:391:29:36
3Thierry van Groen1978Drachten1:34:171:34:03
4Nanne Heida1965Mildam1:34:541:34:49
5Harry Wieberga1968Heerenveen1:35:481:35:26
6Hans Andringa1966Drachten1:36:121:35:52
7Wiebe Jongsma1958Katlijk1:36:181:36:14
8Fedde Beijert1970Ureterp1:36:301:36:24
9Syb v.d. Ploeg1966Damwoude1:37:431:37:38
10Wiep van der Heide1967Drachten1:39:021:39:01
11Niels Huisman1985Assen1:39:341:39:23
12Rones Spinder1955Buitenpost1:42:591:42:54
13Rienk de Vries1957Burgum1:44:091:43:48
14Michaël van der Zwan1988Assen1:44:241:44:12
15Kerst Jonkman1950Oudehorne1:44:401:44:31
16André Diever1964Donkerbroek1:48:541:48:32
17Casper de Kievit1953Dronrijp1:50:551:50:52
18Jaap Brondijk1972Drachten1:52:381:52:20
19Dick Bloemhof1956Drachten1:53:531:53:36
20Henry Kortman1976Assen1:55:031:54:51
21Jeroen Zaagman1968Drachten1:56:001:55:30
22Erik Helmholt1966Grootegast1:56:201:56:15
23Gerrit Teunis1952Zwolle1:57:001:56:39
24Patrick Derks1970Drachten1:57:001:56:39
25Abraham K. van Oost1964Drachten1:57:541:57:37
26Andre Bus1965Groningen1:58:171:58:10
27Auke Mennega1966Nijeholtpade1:59:141:59:14
28Maurice Middendorp1989Leeuwarden1:59:211:59:00
29Sipke Glas1954Leeuwarden2:03:122:02:50
30Klaas Struiving1973Surhuisterveen2:03:202:02:57
31Peter Veenstra1979Surhuisterveen2:03:202:02:57
32F. Tan1979Groningen2:20:102:20:06
 
VROUW, 20 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Greet Haarsma1968Ureterp1:51:141:51:03
2Yvonne Hoekstra1974Kollumerzwaag1:52:351:52:18
3Elly Abbink1957Opende1:58:021:57:38
4Sandra van Diemen1990Groningen2:02:562:02:34
5Marjon Noordzij1977Groningen2:03:442:03:15
6Jildau Siderius1982Sneek2:03:592:03:49
7Ammy Langenbach1949Gorredijk2:11:142:10:50
 
MAN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Albert Veenema1974Horror35:0635:05
2Erik Grave1969SV Veendam35:4235:40
3Marco Wels1987Impala36:0736:06
4Klaas Talma1959Impala36:5136:49
5Jannes Dijkstra1953Friesland39:1139:10
6Arjen van der Logt1990Lionitas39:2839:28
7Pieter Kroodsma1970Friesland40:5340:52
8Simon Regnerus1968Friesland41:1041:08
9Cor Wetting1953Lionitas41:1541:12
10W. Hoogsteen1961Impala41:3841:35
11Hero Polet1961Horror42:2442:22
12Pieter de Boer1982Loopgroep Aart Stigt42:5342:50
13Issa Mussa1972Impala42:5742:55
14Jaap Ypma1950Horror42:5842:56
15Hielke Nienhuis1969Friesland44:0243:59
16Jan Durk Bosgraaf1961Impala45:0644:58
17Henk Gjaltema1966Impala45:2345:22
18Lutsen Wijma1956Friesland45:4745:45
19Cor Trompetter1956Start '7846:0946:04
20Richard van Lunzen1966Lionitas46:3846:36
21M. Brouwer1954Friesland50:0249:52
22Karst Anema1946Friesland50:5050:46
23Jakob Veenstra1945Friesland51:1551:10
24Erik Gommers1972Impala51:2351:09
25Arno Muis1958Drachten54:1153:57
26Hans de Weerd1949Impala55:3255:25
27Gerrit Leistra1951Impala56:1856:05
 
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Yvonna Tinga1974Horror42:2642:24
2Tessa Boot1984Horror50:0349:46
3Sandra Sikkema1985Impala52:4852:45
4Tetsje van Houten1982AV Heerenveen53:2053:12
5Marja van der Werf-Zoe1963AV Heerenveen58:5158:39
6Nanette Caviet1950Friesland1:08:111:07:57
 
BEDR., 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Harry Joritsma Acera Accountants &39:0439:04
2Henk van Eldik ABN AMRO Bank39:3339:30
3Imre van Hijum Acera Accountants &40:1040:09
4Willem Koet Acera Accountants &40:1840:15
5Jan Julius Buwalda Acera Accountants &41:1641:14
6Jacob van der Ploeg1968sport- & Loopadviesb41:3441:32
7Hilbrand Nauta1974Haitel Administratie42:4342:26
8Roelof Houttuin1958Randstad42:5242:45
9Peter Wortman1980Randstad43:5143:45
10Arnold Zwaagstra1974Haitel Administratie44:3044:28
11Hans Stroomsma Acera Accountants &48:0147:48
12Jurgen Makelaar Acera Accountants &48:3848:27
13Simon Jellema ABN AMRO Bank48:4448:34
14Tracy van der Ploeg1970sport- & Loopadviesb49:1049:10
15Uilke Bosma Acera Accountants &49:2249:17
16Jeroen Mulder1970Haitel Administratie49:4849:32
17Frits Sikkens Trip Advocaten & Not50:3350:08
18Henk de Groot1960sport- & Loopadviesb50:3950:14
19Harry Papjes1964sport- & Loopadviesb50:4550:20
20Itty Speelman Acera Accountants &51:3651:30
21Sjoerd Anjema Acera Accountants &52:0151:46
22Femke Dijkstra1990Randstad52:2152:13
23Marcus Wiebenga ABN AMRO Bank52:3252:24
24Niek van der Tol1963Herian Reclame52:3952:27
25Tom Eijgenraam1970Yacht52:4652:26
26Rienk Wiersma Herian Reclame53:0052:47
27Sytze Hellema1957sport- & Loopadviesb53:0352:57
28Eize Wiersma Herian Reclame53:2153:09
29Ricardo Rotsma1961Yacht53:4453:26
30Gerrit Postma Herian Reclame54:1754:06
31Martijn Minnema Acera Accountants &54:1954:05
32Liesbeth ten Hoeve1972Randstad55:0055:00
33Patrick Achterberg1969Randstad55:0054:50
34Alien Dijkstra1974Haitel Administratie55:2455:05
35Marina van Deursen ABN AMRO Bank56:1356:01
36Willem Bijlsma ABN AMRO Bank56:1356:01
37Agnes Miedena sport- & Loopadviesb56:2255:57
38Bernadette Bijlsma ABN AMRO Bank56:3056:18
39Jaap Smedes Herian Reclame56:3156:20
40Koos Tamminga Herian Reclame56:4156:29
41Mert Kremer Trip Advocaten & Not57:3457:10
42Gerard Wolting Acera Accountants &57:4657:34
43Arjan Minnema Acera Accountants &57:5457:41
44Peter Wiersma Herian Reclame59:1359:00
45Jan van Leuveren Acera Accountants &1:00:0359:51
46Vika Ganzenvoort Acera Accountants &1:00:1059:58
47Geke Sinnema1983Randstad1:01:261:01:16
48Miranca van der Tol1966Herian Reclame1:01:271:01:09
49Michel Jansen Trip Advocaten & Not1:01:481:01:24
50Hylke van der Veen1966Randstad1:01:531:01:35
51Leo Kremer1967Yacht1:01:571:01:39
52Arnold Pots1968Yacht1:01:581:01:39
53Anne Houttuin1958Randstad1:02:231:02:15
54Jan D Bijlsma ABN AMRO Bank1:04:241:04:12
55Peter van den Dungen1966ABN AMRO Bank1:05:171:05:10
56Nico Haitel1969Haitel Administratie1:07:501:07:33
57Hillegonda Haak1972Haitel Administratie1:07:501:07:32
58Freddy de Boer1961Yacht1:08:171:07:58
 
MAN, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tjibbe van der Veen1986Delft38:0138:00
2Johan Hoogeveen1972Drachten39:2539:21
3Erik Bouma1979Sneek39:5339:47
4Henk Piek1976Drachten41:5841:56
5Sytse Wijnja1994De Wilgen42:0442:00
6Robert Modderman1992Assen42:5042:27
7Wiebe Koopmans1974Ysbrechtum42:5142:48
8Gerard van der Meer1968Ureterp43:1743:12
9Tim Wiersma1993Kootstertille45:1245:08
10Vincent Harder1982Groningen45:5245:49
11Elmer van Leeningen1982Leeuwarden45:5745:52
12Hans Hiemstra1978Surhuisterveen46:2446:19
13Freek Mast1965Drachten46:3546:31
14Dries Wedzinga1947Drachten47:0046:53
15Girbe Zwaagstra1961Donkerbroek47:1747:16
16Guido Leurink1970Drachten47:2747:22
17Johan Hiemstra1985Drachten47:3547:07
18David Lindeman1988Winschoten47:4147:12
19Johan Stoppels1971Drachten47:4347:24
20Gerard Numan1974Groningen47:5147:41
21Thomas de Jong1984Drachten47:5547:52
22Andre van der Spoel1979Roden48:0847:53
23Menno Tuik1961Lekkum48:2048:18
24P. Klaver1951Boornbergum48:2948:25
25Rene Bosma1991Joure48:3048:26
26Martin van Zoelen1966Drachten48:3148:21
27Jeroen Tiesma1978Bolsward48:3648:17
28A. de Wilde1973Eelderwolde48:4348:33
29Peter Veenstra1985Drachten49:1749:05
30Niek Zwaagstra1993Donkerbroek49:1949:16
31Rinus Rankenberg1948Ter Idzard49:1949:09
32Ritske Vries1966Boornbergum49:1949:00
33Jurjen Bulthuis1958Kollum49:2149:14
34Jan Rienstra1956Drachten49:2549:16
35Minne van Houten1953Drachten49:3449:27
36Jelmer Bouma1992Drachten49:3849:32
37Peter Bax1960Drachten49:4349:22
38Hilbert de Vries1959Opeinde49:5949:53
39Berry Scholtens1976Zwolle50:0349:43
40Klaas Kempenaar1962Zwagerbosch50:0549:45
41Sipke-john Nawijn1965Drachten50:0750:04
42Ytzen Terpstra1958Heerenveen50:0949:49
43Marco Jelsma1984Drachten50:1949:51
44Gooitzen Hiddema1960Sumar50:3050:19
45Meindert Westra1965Drachten50:3550:21
46Kerst Jonkman1950Oudehorne50:4050:30
47Adrie Hoks1977Joure50:4150:33
48Jan ten Cate1966Drachten50:4850:37
49Remco Visser1970Oudega gem Smallinge51:0650:50
50Johannes Idema1966Noardburgum51:3251:25
51Marchel Tissingh1963Tuk51:4051:29
52Siemen van der Meulen1968Siegerswoude51:4051:27
53Hans Bargerbos1974Wolvega51:5451:44
54Binne Huitema1979Utrecht52:0351:47
55M. Nesse1949Drachten52:0551:58
56Jan Wattimena1951Drachten52:3652:29
57Gerrit Bosma1972Ureterp53:1652:57
58Robin Postma1969Leeuwarden53:2653:07
59Gabe Bosma1966Drachten53:3153:06
60Jan Robijns1953Drachten53:4753:24
61Harry Pechler1960Leeuwarden54:0153:46
62Stefan Zuiderbaan1987Drachten54:0353:49
63Sico van der Wal1984Drachten54:1453:59
64Douwe Offringa1964Beetsterzwaag54:1653:59
65Erik Gorter1970Rottevalle54:2854:18
66Sietze Hiemstra1956Drachten55:0154:51
67Rypke Procee1961Drachten55:0654:50
68Egbert Geertsema1961Groningen55:1454:56
69Jildert Akkerman1991Drachten56:0756:00
70Patrick van Vals1970Leeuwarden56:0855:47
71Niels Vrolijk1997Drachten56:1355:56
72Klaas Sipma1974Ee56:2356:03
73J. Vos1960Leeuwarden56:3156:09
74Marten van der Kamp1970Nij Beets56:3756:12
75Anton Modderman1958Assen56:3756:14
76Johan van Bruggen1970Drachten56:3956:24
77Jouke Andringa1944Oudehorne57:0656:39
78Albert Vrolijk1952Drachten57:2657:09
79Klaas. Jonker1963Groningen57:3057:21
80Jason Harland1984Groningen57:4957:21
81Willem Doppenberg1949Garyp58:2158:04
82Pyter Boomsma1981Leeuwarden58:3258:03
83Hans van Egmond1958Drachten58:4758:32
84S.W. Kuperus1958Drachten58:4958:31
85H. van der Woude1946Drachten58:5658:40
86Arjen Valk1966Beetsterzwaag59:1058:41
87Peter Weulink1972Zwolle59:1158:51
88Johan Procee1964Leek59:1158:56
89Meeuwes Veenstra1954Drachten59:3159:26
90Dick Voorma1952Lemmer59:5959:36
91Y. Jongsma1951Katlijk1:00:1059:48
92Mikael Jaspers1965Nij Beets1:00:511:00:25
93Sije Dijkstra1957Gerkesklooster1:01:221:00:58
94Jan Bijstra1966Drachten1:01:321:01:18
95F. van der Bij1952Harkema1:02:281:02:04
96Andre Booi1964Drachten1:02:391:02:26
97Erwin Oosterhuis1971Drachten1:03:161:02:51
98Rene. Roseboom1966Drachten1:04:561:04:30
99Henk Zeven1996Westerlee Gn1:05:481:05:40
100Paulus Tjeerdsma1962Drachten1:07:221:07:12
101Gerard de Groot1955Drachten1:09:171:08:50
 
VROUW, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dineke Donkert1988Sint Annaparochie49:0348:57
2Annemare Stam1990Wijnjewoude51:0650:52
3Tiny de Jong1961Wolvega51:2451:21
4Iris Bouman1947Nieuwolda51:5851:53
5G. de Jong-de Vries1967Ee54:0253:42
6Anita Blankvoort1957Wolvega54:3954:35
7Sietske van der Wal1985Eastermar54:5954:48
8Sanne Kramp1986Groningen55:0554:38
9Ria Bruinsma1960Drachten56:0855:50
10Jessica Ypma1990Groningen56:2756:26
11Jannie Jongsma1959Jubbega56:5656:34
12Ingrid Vries Riemersma1969Boornbergum57:1457:06
13Eppie de Haan1974Oudehorne57:1656:55
14Anneke Zandstra1960Drachten57:3557:21
15Marian van der Hoek1971Boornbergum57:4157:33
16Gea Huisman1969Drachten59:0358:52
17Anja Jongsma1961Katlijk59:1958:57
18Janet de Groot1977Ureterp59:2158:59
19Liesbeth Veltmans1969Leeuwarden59:3159:25
20Yka van der Veen1973Sumar1:00:351:00:20
21Jildou Heida1995Mildam1:01:041:00:53
22Martine IJpema1989Beetsterzwaag1:01:481:01:35
23Renske Anjema1958De Wilgen1:01:541:01:41
24Thea Offringa1965Beetsterzwaag1:01:591:01:41
25Tessa van Hoving1984Leeuwarden1:02:481:02:22
26Liesbeth van den Berg1987Engwierum1:03:161:03:07
27Trees Rankenberg1951Drachten1:03:361:03:20
28Jindra van der Meer1988Drachten1:04:201:04:05
29Pietsje Sipma-Tillema1974Eastermar1:05:311:05:17
30Landman1969Drachten1:07:201:06:55
31Miranda Göebel1968Zwolle1:08:191:07:56
32Hilga van der Molen1972Surhuisterveen1:09:441:09:20
33Christine Komrij1968Surhuisterveen1:11:341:11:11
34Cora van der Donk1966Grootegast1:14:331:14:24
 
MAN, 5 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Douwe Dijkstra1993Nij Beets18:2818:26
2Ronald Vanger1992Burgum18:4618:45
3Patrick Reitsma1995Leeuwarden18:5718:55
4Willem Vlietstra1991Burgum19:1519:13
5Folkert Visser Burgum19:4019:39
6Gerk Dijkstra1963Nij Beets19:5219:50
7Ruben Brouwer1992Burgum20:2220:19
8Klaas Jan van der Kooi1968Burgum20:2420:20
9Siete Dijkstra1995Nij Beets21:1821:16
10Wilco Vos1993Annen21:3521:31
11Jordi Dommerholt1996Heerenveen21:5121:48
12Pieter Sikkema1992Burgum22:2822:26
13Jan Dolinga1960Oosthem22:2922:27
14Ko Streumer1940Drachten22:4022:35
15Marco Smit1995Drachten22:5422:53
16Klaas Bos1966Joure23:1123:08
17Siem Boes1997Emmen23:3423:33
18G. Sikkema1958Burgum24:3424:31
19Sikke Hoekstra1969Kollumerzwaag25:4125:35
20Jarin van der Kooi2000Burgum26:1226:08
21Rob Kuiper1964Leeuwarden26:4226:38
22Simme Travaille1999Drachten27:0727:03
23Gerd Renkema1950Ureterp27:2327:19
24Henk-Jan Kloosterman1965Augustinusga27:3227:27
25Wilco Dommerholt1971Heerenveen27:4527:42
26Patrick van Zwol1992Heerenveen29:2629:21
27Harm van Zwol1969Heerenveen32:4232:37
28Willem Boorsma1935Drachten33:2733:22
29Frits Kooijmans1955Drachten34:4834:43
 
VROUW, 5 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelly van der Kloet1981Drachten20:5120:50
2Atalja Teunis1997Ens21:4021:38
3Jildou Struiving1996Surhuisterveen24:1724:16
4Sigrid van Zoelen1961Drachten24:1924:18
5Anne Dijkstra1991Groningen25:1525:12
6Maria van der Tol De Wilgen25:4225:40
7Iris Kuiper1997Leeuwarden26:3026:26
8Jon Keun-Boonstra1971Drachten26:4326:38
9Lilian Velthuis1964De Wilgen27:0727:05
10Femke Bouma1999Drachten27:2227:18
11Liesbeth van Ham1971Drachten27:3127:29
12Tineke Teitsma1980Leeuwarden27:4927:43
13Janet de Vries1973Drachten27:5727:51
14Anja Vos1963Annen27:5927:54
15Antje Hoeksma1970Drachten28:1228:09
16Sjoerdsje Akkermans1984Lippenhuizen28:3628:30
17Astrid Zijlstra-Edens1960Lekkum28:3728:35
18Nelly Teitsma1976Joure28:4228:36
19Denise Boes2001Emmen28:4228:41
20Johanna Gercama1992De Westereen28:4228:40
21Tineke Bos1992Joure28:4428:40
22Fardau de Vries1987Drachten28:5128:48
23Tine Bosch1986Leeuwarden28:5828:52
24Ciska Linders1968Drachten28:5828:54
25Jeltsje Riedstra1981Rottevalle29:0028:57
26Jeanet Horneman1967Surhuisterveen29:0028:57
27Geeske Jonker1982Drachten31:4531:40
28Amarins Kruizenga1982Drachten31:4531:40
29Amarins Tamminga1998De Wilgen32:3332:31
30Sonja Prins1981Harkema33:0833:05
31Trudy Boersma1973Surhuisterveen33:0933:06
32Pietje Struiving1972Surhuisterveen33:0933:07
33Anneli v.d. Veen2000De Wilgen33:1733:16
34Mirelle Boes1999Emmen33:3233:31
35Ariana Kuipers1980Drachten35:5935:56
 
JO-11, 1.3 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lars van Hoeven1999Nes gem Boarnsterhim4:584:58
2Thomas van der Meulen2000Drachten5:095:07
3Chris Wever1999Bontebok5:155:13
4Martijn Mozes2001Drachten5:195:18
5Jarin van der Kooi2000Burgum5:205:19
6Gijs van der Wijk2000Drachten5:345:32
7Arnold Hiemstra2001Sibrandahus5:365:34
8Tim Mozes1999Drachten5:485:47
9J.R. Dirksen2001Drachten6:026:00
10Brendan Dijkstra2000Drachten6:116:10
11Levi Minnema2002Drachten6:176:15
12Jilles v.d. heide2000Drachten6:176:16
13Devin Mennink2002Drachten7:067:03
14Harm Jan Kooistra2002Beetsterzwaag7:147:12
15Sjouke Dijkstra2002Beetsterzwaag7:207:19
16Giovanni Gajadien2002Drachten8:048:02
17Dilan Minnema2004Drachten8:468:46
18Wytse-Jan v.d. Kooi2003Burgum9:369:33
 
JO-14, 1.3 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem van Zoelen1996Drachten4:354:33
2Rob van Zoelen1997Drachten4:384:37
3Corné Dijkstra1997Drachten4:414:40
4Lars Dommerholt1998Heerenveen5:025:01
5Maurits van der Tol1997De Wilgen5:045:01
6Wessel van Trijp1996Opeinde5:095:08
7Jelmer Kootstra1998Beetsterzwaag5:175:16
 
ME-11, 1.3 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Robin van der Tol1999De Wilgen5:235:20
2Ingrid Adema1999Drachten5:495:48
3Kira Stienstra1999Drachten5:575:55
4Melanie Nawijn1999Drachten6:166:15
5Anna-Bo van der Wal2002Drachten7:047:01
6Jennifer Gajadien2001Drachten7:227:20
7Renee van der Tol2002De Wilgen7:337:30
8Minthe van der Veen2003De Wilgen7:387:35
9Bente Tamming2002De Wilgen8:048:01
10Joanna Gajadien1999Drachten8:168:13
11Kimberley Hoekstra1999Kollumerzwaag8:288:26
12Marrit v.d. Heide2000Drachten8:298:26
 
ME-14, 1.3 KM RECREATI
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Charlotte de Vries1997Boornbergum5:135:11
2Janneke de vries1995Boornbergum5:315:30
3Jasmijn Wagenaar1998Drachten5:345:32
4Anneke Kootstra1998Beetsterzwaag5:385:36
5Maaike Wiersma1998Drachten5:415:39
6Afra Stienstra1997Drachten6:026:01
7Edina Fillekes1998Drachten7:237:21
 
www.20vandrachten.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl10-10-2010 13:25