Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wijckloop

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 3 oktober 2010

 
MAN, TRIM 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ronald Poel1991Heemskerk38:47 
2Ron Aardenburg1964Heemskerk39:39 
3Erik Langeveld1968Heemskerk43:04 
4H. Verduin1961Heemskerk43:42 
5M.G.A. van Oordt1964Beverwijk44:34 
6Joop van Tiel1955Beverwijk44:41 
7Egbert Lips1957Heemskerk44:42 
8Hugo Zonneveld1979Utrecht44:46 
9Erik de Jong1968Beverwijk45:45 
10Okke Swildens1996Utrecht46:00 
11Bas Swildens1960Utrecht46:00 
12Ruud Riksman1951Heemskerk46:44 
13Roberto Tholenaars1959Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht47:48 
14Dick Bos1967Beverwijk49:00 
15Cees Veldhuis1966Beverwijk49:24 
16Jan Bakker1964Heemskerk49:25 
17Robèr van Galen1968Heemskerk49:30 
18Niels Meesters1971Breukelen Ut49:37 
19René Heijnen1967Beverwijk49:55 
20Robert Bosma1965Amsterdam50:28 
21Henno de Jong1963Beverwijk50:33 
22Rene Verdonk1977Heemskerk50:43 
23Gerard Nakken1969Huizen51:18 
24Hans Bosman1966Amstelveen51:23 
25Stephan Smit1973Heemstede51:29 
26Guido Harsveld1984Velsen-Noord51:30 
27Ton Bouwer1954Egmond-Binnen52:19 
28Gert Prins1959Egmond aan Zee53:13 
29Rick van Lieshout1978Heemskerk54:45 
30Raymond Kops1955Beverwijk54:51 
31Johan Wullink1955Velsen-Noord54:52 
32Barbaros Akbas1984Heemskerk54:53 
33Lorenzo Rughetti1960Beverwijk54:56 
34Lex Wissink1973Wijk aan Zee55:22 
35Jan van der Linden1963Haarlemmerliede55:32 
36Rjf Voogt1967Beverwijk55:48 
37Karel Kleijn1940Beverwijk56:00 
38Ruud van der Heide1968Heemskerk56:20 
39Marcel Laan1972Heerhugowaard56:27 
40Frans Bouwer1956Uitgeest56:35 
41Eef Peerdeman1965Assendelft56:46 
42Marinus Zechiel1964Haarlem56:52 
43Marc Luttik1980Beverwijk57:16 
44Jos van de Pol1968Sint Maarten57:31 
45Michel van de Kamer1970Heemskerk57:55 
46Roberto van der Lem1971Beverwijk58:02 
47Jeroen Jongkind1972Heemskerk58:06 
48Arnold L. van Es1950Heemskerk58:11 
49Reinier Wolta1974Beverwijk58:20 
50Siem Herlaar1929Beverwijk58:32 
51Dennis Eldering1987Beverwijk58:58 
52Walter Jegen1962Markenbinnen59:08 
53Arno Jongenotter1969Uitgeest59:18 
54Jeroen Schutter1978Beverwijk1:00:09 
55Vincent Zoon1968Uitgeest1:00:09 
56Gerard Kunnen1938Heemskerk1:00:16 
57Ger van der Vis1950Beverwijk1:00:27 
58Zwiers1933Wijk aan Zee1:00:35 
59Ron van Gerven1966Wijk aan Zee1:01:19 
60Frits Maas1961Heemskerk1:01:47 
61John Vijfschaft1968Wijk aan Zee1:02:06 
62Frans Schutter1954Beverwijk1:02:28 
63Bernard Hillen1952Castricum1:02:31 
64Ben Kok1970Kampen1:02:50 
65Bruno Aardenburg1985Heemskerk1:03:06 
66Frits Zoetmulder1944Heemskerk1:03:33 
67Jean-Paul van Luijn1966Wijk aan Zee1:03:40 
68R.v. Aalst1934Heemskerk1:04:42 
69Mart Rijnbeek1939Heemskerk1:04:42 
70Frans de Bruijn1967Heemskerk1:05:01 
71Sylvia Kater1964Heemskerk1:06:08 
72Olaf Oerlemans1977Beverwijk1:06:39 
73Kees Bruin1961Beverwijk1:07:07 
74Hennie Agterberg1966Velsen-Noord1:07:11 
75Wim Roozendaal1955Amstelveen1:08:02 
76Jerry van Staalduinen1974Heemskerk1:08:21 
77Mark de Boer1975Beverwijk1:08:58 
78Martin Heijblok1947Heemskerk1:09:44 
79Ronald van Leeuwen1961Beverwijk1:09:52 
80Emiel van Oordt1935Heemskerk1:10:19 
81Sjoerd Bouwens1975Uitgeest1:11:56 
82Ron Bongers1946Haarlem1:14:30 
 
VROUW, TRIM 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sandra Heijnen1970Beverwijk49:15 
2Pieta Ritskes1955Zwijndrecht51:43 
3Annelies van der Pal1963Heemskerk52:28 
4Linda Broere1964Heemskerk53:28 
5Majoie Hemelaar1972Haarlem53:59 
6Meike Lubbers1985Beverwijk54:45 
7Gaby Neijndorff1965Castricum56:48 
8Ans Cornelissen1954Beverwijk57:04 
9Jet van Wijngaarden1977Beverwijk57:57 
10Astrid Ruigrok1962Beverwijk58:12 
11Paula Pilanen1962Velsen-Noord59:10 
12Esther Pletting1990Beverwijk59:11 
13Maureen Bos1964Spaarndam59:20 
14Sandra Baars1968Velsen-Noord59:56 
15Coriëlle Rovers1966Beverwijk1:00:11 
16Roos Verwer1961Egmond-Binnen1:01:03 
17Irene Kos1980Heemskerk1:01:04 
18Inge Beentjes1972Heemskerk1:01:16 
19Francis Eeltink1976Uitgeest1:01:29 
20Elly Martens1948Beverwijk1:01:46 
21Saskia Vijfschaft1970Wijk aan Zee1:01:59 
22Mieke Heine1972Beverwijk1:02:15 
23Cindy Zonneveld1975Beverwijk1:02:25 
24Jane Paardekooper1968Beverwijk1:02:27 
25Siegrid van Gerven Beverwijk1:02:42 
26Paulina van der Zouw1969Amsterdam1:02:49 
27Jolanda Lucassen1960Rijsenhout1:02:57 
28Joke Quax1947Heemskerk1:03:17 
29Crystel Groot1991Medemblik1:04:22 
30Rina de Jong1940Castricum1:04:44 
31Clara Groot Bruinderin1957Heemskerk1:05:04 
32Christel Scope1964Beverwijk1:05:09 
33Ineke de Wit1958Beverwijk1:05:30 
34Alien Huisman1957Heemskerk1:05:57 
35Anita Oerlemans1977Beverwijk1:06:39 
36Marloes Willems1984Beverwijk1:06:56 
37Esther Pieterse1969Beverwijk1:07:19 
38Jolanda Eldering1961Beverwijk1:09:52 
39Miriam Hölscher1969Castricum1:11:24 
40Lia Hardonk1959Beverwijk1:12:19 
41Erica van Rijn1973Amsterdam1:12:33 
42Van der Vis1951Beverwijk1:12:53 
43Petra van Monsjou1965Beverwijk1:13:33 
44Bianca Kemkes1968Heemskerk1:13:33 
45Marlous Admiraal1980Heemskerk1:16:06 
46Mieke Collister1970Heemskerk1:16:06 
47Marjan Noorderbroek1962Heemskerk1:17:03 
48Sandra Hin1968Uitgeest1:24:55 
49Ivonne van Leeuwen1968Beverwijk1:24:55 
 
MAN, TRIM 16 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ralph Apeldoorn1976Beverwijk59:26 
2Cees van Leenen1966Heemskerk1:04:26 
3Wietse de Windt1980Amsterdam1:06:52 
4Jan van Daele1965Nieuw-Vennep1:09:14 
5Ronald Dercksen1966Rhenen1:09:38 
6Robin Honig1964Wijk aan Zee1:09:52 
7Milo Hacquebard1967Akersloot1:09:56 
8Wouter Haak1965Castricum1:11:06 
9Patrick Ris1970Castricum1:11:28 
10Paul Olij1968Heemskerk1:11:43 
11Dirk Klaassen1968Uitgeest1:12:06 
12Henri Numan1960Heemskerk1:13:03 
13Rene Welboren1972Heemskerk1:14:08 
14Henk Blokker1954Heemskerk1:14:15 
15Ben Bijwaard1959Beverwijk1:14:17 
16Bart Numan1958Beverwijk1:15:37 
17Bart Hulst1968Castricum1:15:43 
18Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam1:15:51 
19Jack Post1951Velsen-Noord1:16:02 
20Bastiaan Adams1965Amsterdam1:16:07 
21Paul ten Brink1959Wijk aan Zee1:16:46 
22Gé Sinnige1952Heemskerk1:16:57 
23Frank Walrave1960Heemskerk1:17:14 
24Willem Bank1963Heemskerk1:17:19 
25Ivo Sohl1958Haarlem1:18:04 
26Jeroen Oomen1959Heiloo1:18:07 
27Andre de Boer1964Heemskerk1:18:21 
28Ashok Jodha1959Amsterdam1:18:37 
29Sinnige1960Heemskerk1:18:50 
30Erwin Kater1964Heemskerk1:19:07 
31John Brands1962Heemskerk1:19:10 
32Frans Wissink1949Beverwijk1:19:16 
33Severin Hendrikx1973Haarlem1:19:18 
34Michael Spruijt1970Almere1:19:19 
35Nico Buijs1962Zuidoostbeemster1:19:21 
36Jacco Heijblok1973Beverwijk1:19:53 
37Peter Domen1952Heemskerk1:20:01 
38Geert van Dijk1967Veenendaal1:20:18 
39Frank van der Heide1983's-Gravenhage1:20:30 
40Siem Zeilemaker1948Medemblik1:20:33 
41Dik Pruis1951Beverwijk1:20:42 
42Cor Apeldoorn1948Heemskerk1:20:45 
43Ruud Dam1960Beverwijk1:20:51 
44Marcel Ursem1966Uitgeest1:20:54 
45Adrie Krom1960Heemskerk1:21:11 
46Nick Hohr1988Uitgeest1:21:15 
47Jamie van Oost1977Beverwijk1:21:28 
48Ronald van Tunen1971Wijk aan Zee1:21:39 
49René Frietema1969Heemskerk1:21:44 
50Leon Schelvis1950Heemskerk1:21:52 
51Harry Jansen1963Amsterdam1:21:56 
52Gé van der Lem1953Velsen-Noord1:23:16 
53Gerard Klaase1953Uitgeest1:23:18 
54Bas Commandeur1980Beverwijk1:23:46 
55Eric van Tunen1972Heemskerk1:24:12 
56Jan Zonneveld1951Heemskerk1:24:19 
57Frank Janssen1967Heemskerk1:24:29 
58Tim Jansen1969Haarlem1:24:30 
59Patrick Groenewegen1966Haarlem1:24:30 
60Pieter Wensveen1967Beverwijk1:25:15 
61Marcel Jobse1957Castricum1:25:22 
62Paul W M Lensen1957Heemskerk1:25:23 
63Ben v/d Broek1955Medemblik1:25:44 
64René Jerphanion1958Koog aan de Zaan1:25:47 
65Nico Jurriens1957Velserbroek1:25:48 
66FG Sikking1958Heemskerk1:26:52 
67Sinnige1943Heemskerk1:26:52 
68Willem Jobse1955Castricum1:27:01 
69Ton Handgraaf1958Heemskerk1:27:35 
70Arnold van Verlthoven1949Haarlem1:27:39 
71Gerard Burger1952Beverwijk1:28:00 
72Rick de Bruijn1979Uitgeest1:28:17 
73Frank Groot1958Medemblik1:28:21 
74Kees Janssen1949Wormer1:28:25 
75Martin van Schie1959Haarlem1:28:29 
76Max Commandeur1977Beverwijk1:28:46 
77Cor Molenaar1953Heemskerk1:28:53 
78Reinder Pruijt1955Amsterdam1:29:36 
79Frank Teune1950Amsterdam1:29:37 
80Lars Goeman1982Heemskerk1:29:49 
81Aad Castricum1961Heemskerk1:29:51 
82Gerard van Zelst1955Beverwijk1:30:11 
83Niels Lodewijks1982Heemskerk1:30:14 
84Jeffrey Bolleboom1982Zoetermeer1:30:21 
85Henk Huijgen1963Castricum1:30:26 
86Rob Jurriansen1960Julianadorp1:30:39 
87Ab Winkel1959Wijk aan Zee1:30:48 
88Rens van den Berg1970Medemblik1:30:50 
89Harry van der Werf1961Heemskerk1:30:57 
90Luud van der Ham1963Beverwijk1:31:10 
91Colin van de Merwe1976Haarlem1:32:20 
92Paul van Horn1964Assendelft1:32:23 
93RJ Harmsen1982Heerhugowaard1:32:58 
94Richard van Eijk1973Heerhugowaard1:32:58 
95Peter van Amelsvoort1948Heemskerk1:32:59 
96Sjaak Noom1962Uitgeest1:33:53 
97Wilfred Kooijman1964Wormerveer1:33:54 
98Bozelie1944Medemblik1:33:56 
99Bernard van der Meij1942Wijk aan Zee1:34:02 
100Martin Poliste1965Wijk aan Zee1:34:02 
101Willem Thijsse1982Broek op Langedijk1:34:33 
102Klaas Lakeman1948Heemskerk1:34:58 
103Joost Haverman1967Heemskerk1:35:53 
104Dennes Konijn1966Uitgeest1:38:31 
105Jan Gaal1960Heemskerk1:39:07 
106Arjen de Boo1968Beverwijk1:39:48 
107Bas Keultjes1963Amsterdam1:44:53 
108Lou Woord1952Krommenie1:48:27 
109Anne van Zoelen1966Amsterdam1:48:37 
110Henry Sablerole1966Amsterdam1:48:42 
111Bas van der Linden1962Haarlem1:48:46 
112M Haitsma1956Oldekerk1:49:47 
 
VROUW, TRIM 16 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lieke Beentjes1980Amsterdam1:16:53 
2Maaike Gosen1976Wijk aan Zee1:19:35 
3Ineke Klappe1974Beverwijk1:26:07 
4Astrid de Wind1965Rotterdam1:27:47 
5Erica Beentjes1968Heemskerk1:27:56 
6Maartje van Zelst1987Beverwijk1:30:10 
7Brigitte Cornelissens1968Wijk aan Zee1:31:45 
8Rosette van Rijkom1978Alkmaar1:32:16 
9Juliette Baller1963Bloemendaal1:32:22 
10Wilma Jurriansen1961Julianadorp1:34:05 
11Anne Marsman1984Broek op Langedijk1:34:33 
12Anita Zoon1972Heiloo1:34:54 
13Angelique Plas-Klijn1967Beverwijk1:36:03 
14Hester van Roode1984Wijk aan Zee1:39:03 
15Ilse Peters1964Velserbroek1:40:24 
16Tjitske Kooistra1965Amsterdam1:42:46 
17Marga Mulder1961Bloemendaal1:43:20 
18Jolanda van der Zee1975Beverwijk1:43:46 
19Marij Langevedijk1971Amsterdam1:44:53 
20Trudy Buijs1959Amsterdam1:46:44 
21Marjolijn Noom-Rodenbu1961Uitgeest1:46:53 
22Phyllis Rodenburg1966Uitgeest1:46:53 
23Janny van Gelder1958Amsterdam1:48:37 
24Sharon Hotman1984Purmerend1:48:40 
25Anneke Nass1963Amsterdam1:48:46 
26Tanja Keeman1969Wijk aan Zee2:03:53 
27Ondine Ricardo-van der1971Wijk aan Zee2:03:55 
 
MAN, TRIM 1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sem Noorderbroek1999Heemskerk6:00 
2Dylan Langeveld2001Heemskerk6:08 
3Ties Beentjes2002Heemskerk6:39 
4Gijs van Tunen2002Wijk aan Zee6:49 
5Remco van der Meer2001Wijk aan Zee7:08 
6Jesse Vollaard2002Haarlem7:23 
7Tymen Aafjes2000Wijk aan Zee7:33 
8Daan Mulder2003Wijk aan Zee7:34 
9Louis Lieshout2002Heemskerk8:03 
10Silas de Bruin2004Wijk aan Zee8:08 
11Richard van der Meer1998Wijk aan Zee8:16 
12Daan Vijfschaft2001Wijk aan Zee8:23 
13Max Gosen2002Wijk aan Zee9:07 
14Sam Gosen2004Wijk aan Zee9:08 
15Tim Gosen2005Wijk aan Zee9:51 
16Giosué Vollaard2007Haarlem11:49 
17Gijs Verhagen2007Santpoort-Noord11:49 
18Joppe Verhagen2003Santpoort-Noord11:50 
19Nico2006Heemskerk12:06 
20Gijs2004Heemskerk14:10 
21Siep Walta2006Beverwijk14:20 
 
VROUW, TRIM 1.5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mariska Poel1999Heemskerk6:10 
2Esmée Bakker1999Beverwijk6:41 
3Sanne van Tunen2001Wijk aan Zee7:10 
4Maartje Heine1999Beverwijk7:16 
5Kim Niesten1999Beverwijk7:23 
6LUcy Beerepoot2003Heemskerk8:06 
7Kim Bergamin2004Beverwijk8:26 
8Melanie van der Meer2003Wijk aan Zee8:27 
9Janna Meesters2003Breukelen Ut8:49 
10Maud Verhagen2005Santpoort-Noord8:52 
11Luna de Bruin2003Wijk aan Zee8:59 
12Marijn Snijders2003Wijk aan Zee9:03 
13Amy Mulder2004Wijk aan Zee9:04 
14Vera Snijders2005Wijk aan Zee9:17 
15Nina van der Meij2003Wijk aan Zee9:52 
16Mare Walta2004Beverwijk10:00 
 
MAN, TRIM 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stan Niesten1996Beverwijk10:35 
2Lars Beentjes1996Heemskerk12:01 
3Luc Heine1997Beverwijk12:27 
4Jasper Haver1997Beverwijk12:35 
5Alex Lathouras1996Velsen-Noord13:46 
6Christiaan Olthoff1998Wijk aan Zee14:37 
7Tom Schut1998Wijk aan Zee14:53 
8Gillian van Leeuwen1998Beverwijk15:08 
9Sydney Cornelissens Wijk aan Zee15:55 
10Daan Beenders1998Wijk aan Zee16:44 
 
VROUW, TRIM 3 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Renée van Rookhuizen1998Beverwijk12:13 
2Ilona Poel1996Heemskerk12:42 
3Fabienne Broere1997Heemskerk13:01 
4Pam Beentjes1997Heemskerk13:34 
5Marit Bakker1995Heemskerk15:24 
6Chantal van der Meer1996Wijk aan Zee17:24 
 
www.uitslagen.nl15-10-2010 18:59