Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Bridge to Bridge

Arnhem - Zondag 12 september 2010

 
J 1-5, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pablo van Hoorn2005Amersfoort5:025:02
2Lars de Boer2005Nijmegen5:185:18
3Rowdy Aartsen2004Arnhem5:205:19
4Simon de Gijsel2004Elst Gld5:375:34
5Luuk Schumaker2006Arnhem5:395:38
6Yaro Rijsenburg2005Arnhem6:026:02
7Morris Hesselink2004Arnhem6:066:06
8Luka Trouwborst2004Arnhem6:126:11
9Reinier Jacobs2005Arnhem6:266:22
10Mats Bleiker2005Arnhem6:296:26
11Mees Leeman2006Arnhem6:406:37
12Milan Bouwmeister2005Bemmel6:446:44
13Thanes Vallipuram2005Arnhem6:486:47
14Daniël Hissink2005Arnhem6:546:50
15Joey Hodiamont2006Ridderkerk7:016:58
16Bas Kruse2006Arnhem8:138:07
17Tijn Logtenberg2006Arnhem8:538:45
18Boas van den Brandt2007Dodewaard8:548:48
 
J 6-7, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Joren Hengeveld2003Arnhem4:054:04
2Jente Baars2003De Liemers4:114:10
3Thomas Kranenborg2002De Meern4:144:13
4Stijn Pieterse2002Nijkerk Gld4:204:20
5Steijn Elst2004Arnhem4:254:23
6Thomas Taling2003Oosterbeek4:324:32
7Tom van 't Hoff2002Arnhem4:394:39
8Bastiaan Spierenburg2004Arnhem4:394:37
9Tijn Koerhuis2003Huissen4:434:43
10Joshua van der Poll2003Pallas '674:454:42
11Jules Bonsma2002Huissen4:464:45
12Tijs Geurtsen2003Ciko '664:474:47
13Robin van den Hoogen2003Arnhem4:494:48
14Yanick Brouwer2003Arnhem4:504:50
15Mauro Wassink2003Nijkerk Gld4:514:49
16Floris Bouwmeister2003Nijmegen Atletiek4:514:51
17Koen van den Heuvel2003Arnhem4:564:56
18Sem Rodink2003Arnhem4:574:55
19Teun Dreise2003Huissen4:584:57
20Bart Wolters2003Westervoort5:025:01
21Quinten Pere2004Arnhem5:025:00
22Meindert Schrijber2002Arnhem5:055:01
23Sem van Galen2002Arnhem5:115:10
24Divyan Thambirajah2003Arnhem5:125:12
25Mik van Lieshout2003Arnhem5:125:08
26Esli Ririhena2003Arnhem5:145:14
27Thijmen Jacobi2004Arnhem5:165:14
28Ezra Loeff2004Arnhem5:235:23
29Mathijs Hofman2003Arnhem5:265:24
30Jesse Arentsen2003Arnhem5:275:26
31Sjoerd de Haan2002Arnhem5:305:27
32Lars van Steeg2003Nijkerk Gld5:315:28
33Gijs Oomen2004Arnhem5:325:29
34Binc Hendriks2004Oosterbeek5:325:30
35Niels Dalderop2003Arnhem5:345:33
36Bojan Weinschenk2003Arnhem5:465:45
37Rens Bruinsma2003Arnhem5:465:46
38Milan Kasberg2004Arnhem5:505:49
39Alex Croes2004Arnhem5:525:48
40Boris Kater2003Arnhem5:575:52
41Simon Konecny2002Arnhem5:575:54
42Sem Haagmans2004Arnhem5:585:56
43Finn van Brenk2004Doetinchem5:585:56
44Sebas Creemers2004Nijmegen5:595:52
45Ivar Ligtenberg2003Arnhem6:016:00
46Faas Fokkers2002Arnhem6:106:10
47Floris Colijn2004Arnhem6:146:07
48Jeroen Wijnveld2004Arnhem6:446:39
49Jonas Hoogakker2004Arnhem6:576:53
50Stijn Kloosterboer2002Arnhem8:068:03
51Lennan Koldeweij2003Arnhem8:318:26
52Milan Koldeweij2003Arnhem8:328:27
 
J 8, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Koen van Zwam2001Ciko '663:453:45
2Sybren van den Heuvel2002Nijmegen3:583:58
3Michael de Vries2001Isala '964:004:00
4Lucas Gengler2001Arnhem4:104:10
5Corne Vleugels2002Groesbeek4:104:10
6Gijs Jakobs2002Arnhem4:144:14
7Rover Heintzbergen2002Huissen4:214:21
8Leander ten Hoedt2002Arnhem4:224:22
9Jay Ririhena2001Arnhem4:224:22
10Joep Haagmans2001Arnhem4:234:23
11Melvin Brouwer2002Arnhem4:234:23
12Jesse Bleiker2002Ciko '664:264:26
13Jeroen Teunissen2001Nijmegen4:264:26
14Irken Trouwborst2002Arnhem4:284:28
15Pepijn Bresters2002Apeldoorn4:344:34
16Gino Gerrits2002Arnhem4:404:40
17Noah Pieplenbosch2001Westervoort4:414:41
18Imme Trynes2002Arnhem4:474:47
19William de Meij2002Elst Gld4:494:49
20Stan Houterman2002Nijmegen4:544:54
21Nikolai vd Dungen2002Arnhem4:584:58
22Arvid van den Hoogen2001Arnhem4:594:59
23Stijn de Jonge2002Arnhem5:015:01
24Erwin Wijnveld2002Arnhem5:035:03
25Jari van der Kolk2002Arnhem5:135:13
26Ruud Swart2002Uden5:155:15
27Remi Smith2001Arnhem5:195:19
 
J 9, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sieb Mostert2000Pallas '673:343:34
2Philip van Horssen2001Rijssen3:363:36
3Thijs van Miltenburg2001BAV3:533:53
4Jelle van Miltenburg2001BAV3:563:56
5Victor van Gerven2001Arnhem4:034:03
6Koen Geurtsen2001Ciko '664:084:08
7Ismail Kaya2001Rijssen4:114:11
8Tim Kasberg2001Arnhem4:124:12
9Matthijs Westmijze2001Arnhem4:164:16
10Jochem Dreise2001Huissen4:184:18
11Thomas Zahn2000Arnhem4:204:20
12Tom Waarmelink2001Arnhem4:304:30
13Stijn de Wijse2000Arnhem4:314:31
14Youri Lobel2001Arnhem4:474:47
15Winston Geerlings2001Arnhem4:554:55
16Thom Smits2001Elst Gld5:195:19
17Jordan van der Heijden2001Arnhem5:195:19
18Kelvin Ji2001Arnhem5:335:33
19Bas van Galen2000Arnhem5:535:53
20Jelle Majoor2000Arnhem6:206:20
 
J1011, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Corné Parol1998Atverni3:203:19
2Joost Glas2000Hoorn Nh3:233:23
3Richard Meuleman1999Isala '963:243:23
4Jesper Hogervorst2000Houten3:263:26
5Victor Aris1999Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:303:29
6Sven Haalboom2000Veenendaal3:353:35
7Raf van Oosterhout2000Arnhem3:433:42
8Juri Hillebrink2000Elst Gld3:453:43
9Ceriel Baar1999Ciko '663:453:44
10Dylan de Vries1999Isala '963:503:49
11Marten Kooiman1999Arnhem3:553:54
12Reinier Westmijze1999Arnhem3:563:55
13Lars Jansen2000Nijmegen Atletiek3:573:56
14Bram Mulders1999Arnhem3:583:57
15Luuk Jakobs2000Arnhem4:074:06
16Koen Groenewegen1999Arnhem4:354:34
17Niño Turba2000Arnhem4:424:39
18Mylan van Brenk2000Doetinchem4:434:41
19Marc van Tergouw1999Utrecht4:444:42
20Sergio Siedziako1999Arnhem4:544:53
21Daniek Roelofs2000Arnhem5:035:02
22Jurre Nieuwenhuis2000Arnhem5:065:06
23Siebe Twijnstra2000Arnhem5:105:09
24Sean Vis1999Arnhem5:135:11
25Sharif Wordi2000Arnhem5:155:12
26Harm van den Berk2000Arnhem5:215:18
27David Michels1999Malden5:355:33
28Jelle Smith1999Arnhem5:575:54
29Geaney Marissen1999Arnhem6:256:23
30Jan Tolmeijer1998Arnhem9:384:36
31Daan van der Vorst2000Arnhem9:394:37
 
J1213, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jelmer van der Linden1996Statina3:013:01
2Elias Loukili1998Atverni3:073:07
3Sven van Miltenburg1998BAV3:093:09
4Bart Brand1998Atverni3:133:13
5Abdulwahid Kaya1998AV Rijssen3:263:25
6Thom van Middelaar1998Arnhem3:503:49
7Lucas van Gerven1998Arnhem3:523:51
8Mike Haalboom1997Veenendaal3:563:56
9Lars Houterman1998Nijmegen4:004:00
10Koen Bohmer1997Arnhem4:024:01
11Yason y Moeniralam1996Nijmegen4:064:05
12Merijn Nieuwenhuis1998Arnhem4:184:18
13Robin Akad1998Arnhem4:404:39
14Ramon Turba1998Arnhem4:494:49
15Dylan Schoester1998Arnhem5:465:46
16Czarek Koziara1998Arnhem5:485:47
 
M 1-5, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Isis Baars2005Doesburg6:006:00
2Myrthe Renshof2005Barneveld6:046:01
3San Tuithof2006Arnhem6:186:16
4Degoni Rambonnet2004Arnhem6:226:22
5Merel Schrijber2005Arnhem6:236:21
6Julia de Greeff2004Arnhem6:256:23
7Anneke Blok2005Nijkerk Gld6:306:28
8Philippa Werner2005Dieren6:356:34
9Julie Wester2004Arnhem6:366:35
10Carmen van den Heuvel2005Arnhem6:416:38
11Nina Platell2004Nijmegen6:506:46
12Manon Veerman2006Arnhem7:037:02
13Hanna Zwiers2005Elst Gld7:067:02
14Lois Hoftijzer2006Arnhem7:167:12
15Iris de Meij2005Elst Gld7:327:28
16Denise Hartog2005Renkum7:437:40
17Tatum Spierenburg2006Bemmel7:487:43
18Nikki van Steeg2005Nijkerk Gld8:598:53
19Eva Jakubowski2006Doetinchem9:469:44
20Nika van Oosterbos2006Arnhem10:2310:16
21Mila Lenssen2006Arnhem10:4310:37
 
M 6-7, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Milva Baar2002Velp Gld4:384:37
2Rianne Gengler2004Arnhem4:514:50
3Busra Kaya2003Rijssen5:004:59
4Julia de Reuver2002Arnhem5:034:59
5Kyra de Vries2004Isala '965:045:04
6Stella Pelgrom2004Twello5:105:08
7Robin Spierenburg2003Bemmel5:125:10
8Loula Petersen2003Elst Gld5:165:13
9Ana de Kievit2003Arnhem5:195:18
10Claire van Amstel2004Arnhem5:225:20
11Isa Mussche2003Arnhem5:245:22
12Noor Van Regteren2002Arnhem5:285:26
13Anouk Termaat2004Arnhem5:305:29
14Vera Renshof2003Barneveld5:315:30
15Helen Benus2003Son5:335:31
16Yvet Brussen2003Arnhem5:415:40
17Eline Schumaker2004Arnhem5:445:40
18Britt Hoftijzer2004Arnhem5:475:42
19Roos Klaassen2004Nijkerk Gld5:515:48
20Kayleigh Marissen2002Arnhem5:535:50
21Anouk van Lieshout2004Arnhem5:545:49
22Norah Smits2003Elst Gld5:555:52
23Isis Kruse2003Arnhem5:585:57
24Denise van der Poel2003Arnhem5:595:56
25Raisa Kuipers2003Arnhem6:026:00
26Jelita Maasdamme2002Maarssen6:035:57
27Noa Jakubowski2003Doetinchem6:056:05
28Nina van der Vorst2004Arnhem6:066:04
29Isis Loeff2003Arnhem6:086:07
30Zosia Mooren2003Arnhem6:106:09
31Sofie Nap2003Arnhem6:126:11
32Jada Bink2003Arnhem6:136:12
33Cheyenne Ortega2003Arnhem6:246:19
34Esmee van den Berg2002Arnhem6:276:22
35Silke Lindeman2004Arnhem6:336:30
36Jonna Muntjewerff2004Arnhem6:406:40
37Yasemin Kodden2003Arnhem6:446:39
38Evy van Triest2002Arnhem6:486:44
39Eyinn Trynes2004Arnhem6:526:45
40Nanda Polman2002Arnhem6:536:48
41Rosali Gil Valcarcel2004Arnhem8:308:23
 
M 8, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hester Aris2001Loopgroep Aart Stigt3:563:56
2Mandy van Braak2001De Liemers4:164:16
3Anna Eikendal2002Avantri4:244:24
4Remy van der Windt2002Arnhem4:294:29
5Sophie van Bergen2002Argo4:364:36
6Fleur Klaassen2002Nijkerk Gld4:404:40
7Terra Muntjewerff2001Arnhem4:424:42
8Sofie te Brake2002Arnhem4:464:46
9Sara Hoogakker2002Arnhem4:534:53
10Mei Tuithof2002Arnhem4:544:54
11Eva Mussche2002Arnhem4:564:56
12Modie Westendorp2002Arnhem4:564:56
13Kirsten Schreurs2002AV '345:085:08
14Babbelot Leeman2002Arnhem5:165:16
15Britt Donders2001Arnhem5:205:18
16Fransisca Vlek de Coni2002Arnhem5:285:28
17Sterre Blok2002Nijkerk Gld5:405:40
18Mila Siedziako2002Arnhem5:545:52
19Lisa Salehi2002Almere5:575:57
20Ellen Meeringa2002Elst Gld6:066:06
21Leonne Oostrik2001Arnhem6:136:13
22Sam Plinsinga2001Arnhem6:136:13
23Moniek Meeringa2002Elst Gld6:156:15
24Vica Groen2002Arnhem6:226:22
25Irene Jacobs2001Arnhem6:226:22
26Zaheidy Webster2002Arnhem6:596:59
27Sharuja Vallipuram2002Arnhem7:337:33
 
M 9, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lieke van Tilburg2001Energie3:373:37
2Kyra Keurentjes2000Argo3:503:50
3Denise Bosch2000Ilion3:523:52
4Charlotte Hummel2000AV '343:593:59
5Eva de Mol2001Energie4:074:07
6Nena Pieterse2001Nijkerk Gld4:124:12
7Maaike Hageman2001De Liemers4:174:17
8Sanne Cornelissen2000Atletico '734:194:19
9Nikki Alink2001Oosterbeek4:224:22
10Bente Elst2001Arnhem4:354:35
11Rianne Schonewille2000PEC 19104:394:39
12Iris Taling2001Oosterbeek4:464:46
13Luna Knoef2001Arnhem4:504:50
14Cheyenne Veerman2001Arnhem4:544:54
15Vere van 't Hoff2001Arnhem4:594:59
16Eva Mooren2001Arnhem5:005:00
17Anke Jesse2001Arnhem5:065:06
18Maxim Gödden2001Arnhem5:075:07
19Kiara Buitenhuis2001Silvolde5:185:18
20Lieke van Beveren2001Arnhem5:225:22
21Anne Bosma2001Arnhem5:495:49
22Luka Simonis2001Arnhem5:575:57
23Noa Devid2001Arnhem6:246:24
24Lucia Nap2001Arnhem6:306:30
25Nora Klaverdijk2001Arnhem6:336:33
26Megan Nuy2001Huissen6:466:46
27Vallory Tieltjes2000Arnhem6:466:46
28Kayleigh Leerentveld2000Arnhem6:516:51
29Julot Boerma2000Arnhem6:566:56
30Anne van Yren2001Arnhem6:566:56
 
M1011, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bregje Sloot2000De Liemers3:353:35
2Christel Heuseveldt2000Climax3:373:37
3Fleur Kuijpers1999Seven Hills Running3:423:41
4Sophie van 't Hoff1999Ciko '663:503:49
5Manal Atmani1998Nijkerk Gld4:024:01
6Milou Mattijssen2000De Liemers4:084:07
7'Milou Reurings1998Argo4:234:21
8Loes Brand2000AV '474:264:25
9Renske Blok2000Nijkerk Gld4:274:24
10Eva Miedema2000Barneveld4:284:27
11Nora Geelen2000Arnhem4:334:32
12Sanne Mulders1999Arnhem4:374:34
13Dorien van Beveren2000Arnhem4:394:37
14Britt de Jonge1999Arnhem4:404:38
15Sanne van Domselaar1998Nijkerk Gld4:454:43
16Noa Wassink2000Nijkerk Gld4:484:45
17Lisa Rouffaer2000Arnhem5:055:03
18Jessica Alzate Ramirez1999Ilion5:155:14
19Maaike Zahn1999Arnhem5:205:18
20Nadia de Knegt1999Arnhem5:225:19
21Madelon Spierenburg2000Arnhem5:225:20
22Lieke Immerzeel1998Arnhem5:455:43
23Marisa Gil Valcarcel1999Arnhem5:465:44
24Cheyenne Bink1999Arnhem5:505:48
25Marlijn Jesse1999Arnhem5:575:55
26Rachel Plinsinga1999Arnhem6:346:32
27Sterre Beernick1999Arnhem6:496:49
28Irem Arslan2000Arnhem7:217:19
29Angel Teunissen2000Arnhem7:427:40
30Willemijn ter Avest1998Zevenaar8:333:33
31Shurianty Mathilda2000Energie8:343:33
32Linda Alzate Ramirez1999Ilion8:383:39
33Roos van Zwam1999Ciko '668:423:42
34PAMELA Alzate Ramirez1999Ilion9:014:01
35Dewi Muller2000Argo9:134:12
36Remke Gengler2000Arnhem9:374:35
37Isabel Immerzeel2000Arnhem9:404:39
38Yael van den Heuvel2000Nijmegen9:414:39
39Amber Van Regteren2000Arnhem9:414:40
 
M1213, 1K RUNAWAY
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nisrine Masrhalmi1996Energie3:273:27
2Michelle Musumeci1997Nijmegen Atletiek3:303:30
3Julie Kemmink1997Arnhem3:423:42
4Rosa Keurentjes1998Argo3:563:55
5Noa maren Welling1998Arnhem5:135:12
6Tessa Meeringa1998Elst Gld5:495:47
7Desiree Bos1998Arnhem6:206:19
 
J1-13, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Bart Maas1997Rijnstate/Mediq Dire19:1519:14
2Jurrian Kooiman1998Arnhem20:3320:30
3Lars van Bergen1998Argo20:4120:40
4Jorn Heinst1996De Liemers20:5220:52
5Frank Gerritsen1998AV '3421:4321:36
6Rob Maas1999Ciko '6622:1022:10
7Maarten Laport1997Arnhem23:2823:18
8Nick Schreurs1998AV '3423:4423:37
9Sven Hillebrink1997Elst Gld23:5923:08
10Jaap Wildeman1997Arnhem24:3124:07
11Jelle van Lanen2001Elst Gld24:4824:28
12Jesse Jeunink1997Gelre24:5324:49
13Tim Donders1998Arnhem25:1325:13
14Wouter Nieuwhof1998Arnhem25:3825:24
15Pim Maas2001Arnhem26:3026:01
16Joppe te Brake2001Arnhem26:3425:20
17Mike de Reuver1997Arnhem27:3726:37
18Jur Nas1998Bemmel27:4527:16
19Julian Postulart1998Bemmel27:4627:17
20Koen Heg2001Arnhem27:4927:33
21Tobias van der Vorst1998Arnhem27:5326:59
22Mika van Uum1999De Liemers28:5328:18
23Cas Kruse1997Arnhem30:1829:49
24Jiro Hukuboen2000Arnhem31:4130:41
 
MAN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Arthur Schramade1969Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme15:5815:57
2Jay Sauer1972Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme16:0015:59
3Jeroen Reintjes1990Didam16:1816:17
4Ruud Nefkens1977Cifla16:3916:38
5Patrick Weijers1967Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme16:4916:48
6Ronald de Jonge1970Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme16:5316:53
7Floris Wardenaar1980Arnhem16:5616:56
8Juriaan Scholten1994Loopgroep PK16:5716:57
9Mark Hamersma1993VAV16:5816:58
10Joep Sommers1994Nijmegen17:4517:44
11Andries van der Wal1960KEMA18:0318:02
12Sander Hilferink1979Ciko '6618:3018:30
13Timon den Houting1995Argo18:3618:35
14David Van Bergen1994Argo18:4218:41
15Martijn Mensink1974Arnhem18:4418:44
16Rob ter Haar1979Zwolle18:4518:42
17Gerwin Godschalk1976Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme18:5718:56
18Carlo Jessurun1991Velp Gld19:0119:01
19Kaspar Schlebusch1984KEMA19:1919:18
20Toon Verkerk1954avVN19:2219:18
21Christian Lambert1966Van Wijnen Oost B.V.19:2219:15
22Marco Onink1963Barendrecht19:3519:34
23Geert Geurken1962sportbedrijf arnhem19:3619:34
24Marc Op den Kamp1993Arnhem19:4319:40
25Robert-jan Greup1988Arnhem19:4719:43
26Niels Noordraven1986Atletiek Maastricht19:5019:46
27Gijs van Haaren1976Running Team Gemeent19:5319:45
28Rene Willemink1981Eindhoven19:5419:52
29Tom Schoonen1991KAV Holland19:5419:54
30Danny Huisman1983Nijmegen19:5819:56
31Arjen van Druten1968Aequor20:0219:59
32Michiel Sloot1967Lobith20:1120:08
33Ruud Janssen1962Arnhem20:1620:14
34Jan van Esch1980Duiven20:2920:26
35Ewout Tamminga1969Duiven20:3820:35
36Ton van den Born1959Aequor20:4320:40
37Sander Giezen1969Doetinchem20:4420:44
38Antoine Hendriks1977Angerlo20:4920:47
39Bart Mestrom1985Arnhem20:5420:52
40Ernst Noordraven1989Phanos21:0220:58
41Wessel Willemsen1992Huissen21:0821:06
42Frank Bod1963Oosterhout Gld21:0921:06
43Sven Willems1992Van Wijnen Oost B.V.21:1020:55
44Raphael Renjaan1981Huissen21:1221:10
45Antoine Nikessen1963sportbedrijf arnhem21:1221:12
46Wim Grooters1959Aequor21:1321:07
47Rene Artz1991Ciko '6621:2021:20
48Izaan i Moeniralam1956Nijmegen21:2421:18
49Stefan Hoebink1980Hengelo Gld21:2921:27
50André Heinst1969Spijk Gld21:3221:31
51Andreas Ressing1965Saucony/Run2Day21:3521:32
52Hubert Hageman1969Didam21:3921:36
53Gertjan Eikendal1972Avantri21:4121:39
54Matthias Kruisselbrink1989Nijmegen21:4621:45
55Jan Bakker1953Westervoort21:4821:40
56Hugo Eikmans1988Groningen21:4921:49
57Yord Yedema1994Arnhem21:5321:44
58Tom Geurken1991sportbedrijf arnhem22:0321:53
59Nanko Gerritsen1968AV '3422:0521:57
60Louan Aarts1996Arnhem22:1022:07
61Daniël van Deutekom1995Arnhem22:1022:07
62Sil Demarteau1975Nijmegen22:1522:04
63Duco Crommelin1951Zevenaar22:2422:19
64René Westra1958Gemeenteraad Arnhem22:2622:15
65Bram Schouten1986Arnhem22:3422:26
66Andre Kaspersma1965Didam22:3522:35
67Peter van de Pol1967Aequor22:4622:41
68Jos Cobussen1993Doorwerth22:5222:38
69Bjorn Reurings1994Kuijpers Installatie22:5422:53
70Stijn Altena1995Citam-Arnhem B.V.22:5522:28
71Rembert Groenman1961Dieren22:5622:49
72Tomas Buitendijk1994Arnhem22:5622:56
73Jan Straatman1965Wageningen22:5622:39
74Dennis de Jong1979Arnhem22:5722:31
75Jan de Deugd1970Hera22:5821:42
76Bob Janssen1969Huissen23:0322:55
77Dennis Hendriksen1975Didam23:0323:03
78Johan van Gerven1959Duiven23:0522:58
79Ralf Simons1974Arnhem23:1023:01
80Eddy van Ditshuizen1967Van Wijnen Oost B.V.23:1022:30
81Wim Aangeenbrug1972Renkum23:1123:11
82Tom ten Veen1985Angerlo23:1222:35
83Rudy Rooth1956KEMA23:1623:06
84Tim Bussink1993Huissen23:1723:07
85Erik ten Bolscher1972Van Wijnen Oost B.V.23:1723:03
86John Koenders1966Van Wijnen Oost B.V.23:1822:36
87Marius Verweij1981Veenendaal23:1923:14
88Geert-Jan Reijmer1965Giesbeek23:2123:11
89Ruben Uijting1993Arnhem23:2323:14
90Bert Hetterscheit1955Huissen23:2323:04
91Peter Baltussen1973van Amerongen Facili23:2323:19
92Huib ter Heggen1982Citam-Arnhem B.V.23:2422:57
93Niels Oosterhof1985Ugchelen23:2523:12
94Jaco Faas1984Apeldoorn23:2823:21
95Wouter Oorthuis1978Arnhem23:3223:25
96Danny Brugman1979Randstad23:3222:21
97Mustafa Sahin1988Arnhem23:3723:13
98Wim Bollen1968Citam-Arnhem B.V.23:3822:58
99Gerbert Vossers1958Loopgroep PK23:3923:36
100Michiel de Boer1980Rijnstad23:3922:39
101Gerard Willemsen1960Huissen23:4123:36
102Peter de Kleuver1982VAV23:4123:36
103Rienco Kolkman1980Utrecht23:4423:44
104Alan Bosch1972Van Wijnen Oost B.V.23:4423:31
105Johan Jansen1980PSH Media Sales23:4723:43
106Gijs Koning1980Arnhem23:4923:46
107Mark Vermeer1984Arnhem23:4923:37
108Jeroen Koolen1974Running Team Gemeent23:5023:38
109Karl Pulleman1970Veenendaal23:5423:34
110Jaspar Roos1962Nijhuizum23:5523:31
111Martijn Stappers1975sportbedrijf arnhem23:5623:47
112Job van der Veer1973Velp Gld23:5723:57
113Rob van der Vlies1976Running Team Gemeent24:0323:54
114Theo Yedema1962Arnhem24:0323:54
115Paul Platell1964Aequor24:0323:57
116Mikel Intro1985Facility Service Net24:0623:43
117Hans Kielstra1970Elst Gld24:0723:54
118Martijn de Munnik1978Aequor24:0924:04
119F Lamers1970Koffiebranderij Peez24:1023:08
120Patrick Klappe1972sportbedrijf arnhem24:1124:01
121Inigo Peeze Binkhorst1956KEMA24:1224:02
122Jos Ruiter1950Running Team Gemeent24:1424:04
123Daniel Aaldering1976Arnhem24:1424:09
124Lukas van Gerven1990Duiven24:1524:08
125Peter Turkesteen1986Zevenaar24:1523:16
126Arnoud Crommelin1984Zevenaar24:1623:16
127Pieter D Knuppe1989Arnhem24:1624:04
128Ton Seegers1965PSH Media Sales24:1824:13
129Johnny Blijdestein1978Ede Gld24:1824:04
130Eddy van Horssen1967Van Wijnen Oost B.V.24:1824:05
131Martijn Willems1983Arnhem24:1923:48
132Chris Kuus1986Arnhem24:1923:50
133Ruud van Dijk1962sportbedrijf arnhem24:2124:11
134Rob Schouten1975Saucony/Run2Day24:2224:17
135Pepijn Kemperman1982Van Wijnen Oost B.V.24:2423:47
136Hans Penning de Vries1966Wijchen24:2424:16
137Wim van Dijk1994Arnhem24:2423:52
138Ruud Tuithof1966Arnhem24:2624:26
139Jeffry Dijkstra1977Arnhem24:2724:12
140Dennis Overbeek1981Velp Gld24:3124:08
141Eddy Samson1970Siza24:3124:15
142Bert Koopmans1956Arnhem24:3124:25
143Arno Schuring1967Running Team Gemeent24:3424:23
144Hanne van Dam1978Arnhem24:3624:00
145Peter-hans Peters van1963Arnhem24:3724:28
146Ernst Jolink1975Arnhem24:3724:14
147Marcel van Hout1969Running Team Gemeent24:3824:27
148Frank Mulder1971Elst Gld24:3924:26
149Jurgen van Someren1976Duiven24:3924:00
150Stef Clevers1980's-Gravenhage24:3924:31
151Freek van Damme1976Duiven24:3923:59
152Shaymore Laarman1991Tandheelkundig Centr24:4024:15
153Jan Bisterbosch1986Silvolde24:4324:35
154René Wiggers1958Westervoort24:4324:29
155Anne-Louis Hilgenkamp1984Arnhem24:4324:08
156Robert Nieuwenhuis1972Dutch Runners Gold24:4424:18
157Jasper Knoef1971Arnhem24:4424:26
158Michel Rodink1966Arnhem24:4524:40
159Herman van de Pluym1974Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme24:4624:46
160Roland Geurts1996Quadraam24:4724:16
161Vincent van Kooten1980Arnhem24:4824:38
162Bart Beumer1991Rijnstate/Mediq Dire24:4824:13
163Gaike Schadenberg1978Arnhem24:4924:29
164Niels Roede1993Woerden24:4924:28
165Bert Janssen1961Zetten24:4924:43
166Victor van Hassel1968HSK Groep B.V.24:5023:51
167KRET Breinburg1984HSK Groep B.V.24:5023:52
168Andre Jacobs1967van Amerongen Facili24:5124:51
169Eric Boers1960Ciko '6624:5124:40
170Teus de Vries1963Doorwerth24:5124:45
171Martijn Mateman1986Drempt24:5224:14
172Wesley Cornelissen1983Drempt24:5224:15
173Koen Kock1974Doetinchem24:5324:37
174Ron Janssen1961Arnhem24:5524:28
175Jurjen Abels1959Ede Gld24:5624:56
176Jan Otten1960Hoogeveen24:5624:50
177Twm de Wit1954Nijmegen24:5724:48
178Benjamin Joosten1984SKAR24:5824:14
179Wim Wildeman1966Holten25:0024:36
180Jonathan Niesthoven1986Elst Gld25:0224:12
181Patrick Zijlstra1981Duiven25:0325:03
182René den Houting1967Keijenborg25:0324:46
183Marijn H Te Luggenhors1996Arnhem25:0324:55
184Ivo Ladage-van Doorn1974Nijmegen25:0425:04
185Cees Jonker1964Apeldoorn25:0524:51
186Gerardv van de Mast1960Apeldoorn25:0624:50
187Jaap Kuijters1964Arnhem25:0624:46
188Martijn Bovee1974Arnhem25:0924:19
189Ruben Scheffer1996Arnhem25:0924:45
190Gerard Stofmeel1977Running Team Gemeent25:1125:00
191Frederik Groeman1964KEMA25:1225:01
192John Mooren1967Arnhem25:1325:03
193Coen Bosselaar1961Aequor25:1324:48
194John Mooren1967KEMA25:1325:03
195Fred Schaufeli1961Apeldoorn25:1424:44
196Peter Anbeek1977Veenendaal25:1424:54
197Jeroen Kastein1982Siza25:1625:16
198Tom Grimbergen1963Arnhem25:1624:42
199Ab van den Bos1970Arnhem25:1724:34
200Roy Penthum1985Scherpenzeel Gld25:1825:01
201Marcel Jansen1964Westervoort25:2024:50
202Armand Wolthof1977Arnhem25:2125:14
203Jacco Methorst1969Nunspeet25:2324:23
204Wilfried van Oijen1963Van Wijnen Oost B.V.25:2324:42
205Gerrie Elfrink1974Gemeenteraad Arnhem25:2525:25
206Richard Drost1967Nunspeet25:2524:26
207Angus Hodge1983Arnhem25:2625:04
208Bert Elfferich1956Nijmegen25:2624:58
209Peter van Hemmen1957Hera25:2724:10
210Toon Schoones1961Van Wijnen Oost B.V.25:2824:47
211Maurice Chattelin1975Arnhem25:2924:14
212Gerbert Priester1978Arnhem25:3025:30
213Esteban Braeken1980Arnhem25:3025:07
214Michel Meeuwissen1984Arnhem25:3324:52
215Jann us van Kampen1983Arnhem25:3324:52
216Robbert van de Lindt1996Duiven25:3324:55
217Ronald Dietz1962Arnhem25:3425:28
218Antoin Bakelaar1982Deventer25:3624:41
219Willem Hellegers1982Arnhem25:3625:24
220Stephan Wijnveld1969Arnhem25:3725:19
221Jan Kruitwagen1947Arnhem25:3725:05
222Ralph Jacobs1980Hekkelman Advocaten25:3925:12
223L F M Derksen1958Saucony/Run2Day25:3925:35
224Arno van Asselen1971Wolfheze25:4024:48
225Arend Ouwehand1946Arnhem25:4225:39
226Arno van Geel1968Running Team Gemeent25:4325:43
227Rick Rijsenburg1967Arnhem25:4425:32
228Frank Futselaar1991Ciko '6625:4625:46
229Frank van Strien1968Bemmel25:4725:32
230Dènis Timmerman1974Arnhem25:4925:42
231Joost Schellekens1977Wijchen25:4925:24
232Tom Berendsen1995Westervoort25:5225:40
233Dwayne Bouman1995Westervoort25:5225:40
234Johannes Derksen1965Harderwijk25:5325:28
235Micha Vrind1979Arnhem25:5325:53
236Marco Erthuizen1974van Amerongen Facili25:5325:38
237Rinus Baak1954Gemeenteraad Arnhem25:5425:43
238Willem Martens1963Renkum25:5525:40
239Camiel Baerwaldt1957Arnhem25:5625:45
240Frank Pouels1967Bennekom25:5724:40
241Ron van Stralendorff1957Zevenaar26:0025:51
242Huub van Haeren1964Doetinchem26:0125:52
243Luc Bouwman1947Arnhem26:0324:57
244Fred Stout1961Arnhem26:0625:37
245Danny Voorbij1984Arnhem26:0725:47
246Matthijs Bloemendal1985Zelhem26:0825:34
247Arie van Loopik1966PSH Media Sales26:1025:56
248Jan de Waard1983Tandheelkundig Centr26:1025:43
249Eric Hennekes1967Arnhem26:1126:11
250Lukas Röth1990Leuth26:1425:56
251Patrick Walraven1969Tilburg26:1425:22
252Silvia Groosman1971Running Team Gemeent26:1525:18
253Jasper Hoogland1987Zwolle26:1625:41
254Frans Witjes KEMA26:1825:40
255Harrie Roelofs1964Doornenburg26:1825:27
256David Goldsmid1960Arnhem26:1926:01
257Wim Vleeming1965Arnhem26:2626:03
258Rob Rosbag1966Arnhem26:2626:04
259Bart Donders1965Arnhem26:2826:28
260Michel van Kesteren1962DGMR26:3326:14
261Erwin Diepenbroek1963Arnhem26:3625:59
262Bert van de Kamp1970Arnhem26:3926:25
263Nick Bugter1957Quadraam26:4426:15
264Herman Kleijn1953Arnhem26:4426:32
265Max de Mey1952Zevenaar26:4526:16
266Chris de Mey1961Doetinchem26:4626:17
267Mark Zwart1970Arnhem26:4626:19
268Thom Meerdink1991Rijnstate/Mediq Dire26:5026:06
269Arie cornelis Huysman1962Arnhem26:5426:54
270Daan van der Leest1985Nijmegen26:5726:57
271Michaël van Hal1975Arnhem27:0226:37
272Eddy van Doorn1967HSK Groep B.V.27:0326:05
273Hans Dirksen1960Arnhem27:0327:03
274Patrick van der Meijs1975Arnhem27:0526:48
275Vincent Dinnissen1977Arnhem27:0826:06
276Marc Loeven1958Arnhem27:0926:36
277Marco Hout1975Arnhem27:1126:50
278Erik Klijn Velderman1966Bemmel27:1426:57
279Michel Tijsterman1972Arnhem27:1626:11
280Chiel Lukassen1994Ulft27:1725:57
281Hans ter Beek1948Ciko '6627:1826:45
282Menno Lovink1988Arnhem27:1827:05
283Peter van der Vooren1951Elst Gld27:1826:31
284Patrick Chattelin1978Elst Gld27:2126:07
285Jaap Wildeman1963Arnhem27:2226:58
286Juul Wolff1964Arnhem27:2226:04
287Frank Lukassen1967Ulft27:2326:04
288Ron Gerrist1968Arnhem27:2726:28
289Johnny Kramer1968Arnhem27:2726:55
290Jan-Willem Verhaaf1952Duiven27:3427:34
291R Scheepers1973Koffiebranderij Peez27:3526:30
292R van Beelen1971Koffiebranderij Peez27:3526:32
293Berry de Reuver1968Arnhem27:3826:37
294Ronald Termaat1965Arnhem27:3927:39
295Nick Arends1967Zevenaar27:4027:12
296Marcel te Brake1969Arnhem27:4426:29
297Murad Mamedkhanov1980Arnhem27:4527:24
298Leon Westra1980Bilderberg27:4726:38
299Raymond Weelink1967Aequor27:5027:25
300Chiel Shenning1978Doetinchem27:5226:58
301Paul van der A1963Arnhem27:5527:29
302Paul Klauwer1962Arnhem27:5727:01
303Piet van der Veer1948Zeist28:0227:46
304Hans Jansen1963Van Wijnen Oost B.V.28:0527:52
305Ronald van der Vorst1971Arnhem28:0627:12
306Theo Gerritsen Ballast Nedam Bouw O28:0726:55
307Cor Tuit1949Ciko '6628:0827:30
308Hugo Kollewijn1979Arnhem28:0927:44
309Peter van Dieten1968Elst Gld28:1027:56
310Ron Molle1962Arnhem28:1327:08
311Lammert Hoeve1970Saucony/Run2Day28:1327:36
312Olivier van Loopik1996PSH Media Sales28:1528:01
313Jon Tak1972Arnhem28:1627:59
314B de Graaff1982Koffiebranderij Peez28:2027:18
315Bert Hardonk1963Duiven28:2127:50
316Paul Poetsma1970Mansystems28:2528:20
317Leslie Pangemanan1977Mansystems28:2628:21
318Mike Meerdink1995Rijnstate/Mediq Dire28:2627:41
319Ronald Laros1976Arnhem28:3128:08
320Dick Verstegen1967Ede Gld28:3227:31
321Jouko Bomer1969Wolfheze28:3327:43
322Hans Schluter1967Zevenaar28:3327:56
323Anton Buis1984Deventer28:3528:35
324Henck Kalter1954Wehl28:4028:14
325Rob Warbroek1964Arnhem28:4228:24
326Freddie Eijbersen1973Arnhem28:5127:32
327Mike Cornelissen1968Arnhem28:5228:52
328Mark Guelen1986HSK Groep B.V.28:5828:01
329Ferry Bergmans1949De Liemers28:5927:50
330Joop Oordijk1951Druten29:0028:32
331William Jongsma1990Ermelo29:0428:45
332Wouter Groothedde Rijn IJssel29:0529:05
333Cees van de Giessen1956Berghem29:1027:52
334René Westenberg1950De Liemers29:1328:04
335Rop Rietvelt1969Arnhem29:1327:55
336Ko van Vulpen1960Doetinchem29:1628:52
337Rob van den Brink1977Arnhem29:1629:16
338Jan-Willem Huijssoon1966Wageningen29:1728:00
339Yuri Haak1977Deventer29:1728:11
340Gerhardus Oosterhuis1975Arnhem29:1828:54
341Jeroen Eijssen1973Arnhem29:2328:10
342Alexander Verhulst1971Gelre29:2629:23
343Fred Dusseljee1965Arnhem29:2828:23
344Arthur Zewald1977Arnhem29:3028:46
345David Koolmees1982Hoogland29:3328:20
346Koen Steffanie1973Duiven29:3928:28
347Emile Volmer1952Neede29:3928:28
348Nico Pieter van Zand1972Arnhem29:4329:37
349Sebastiaan Heijne1979Arnhem29:4428:36
350Sander Vinkenborg1978Arnhem29:4529:45
351Francis Goes1955Pheidippides29:4629:32
352Leon Noij1966Malden29:4729:20
353Bram Zwart1996Arnhem29:5429:27
354Kumar P1982Arnhem29:5829:02
355Peter van Zutphen1988Westervoort30:0129:37
356Richard Ecoma Verstege1962Duiven30:0329:21
357Kenneth Manuputty1980Bilderberg30:0628:59
358Maurice de Does1967PSH Media Sales30:0729:38
359Wiebe Uithof1951Arnhem30:0728:57
360Wim van Dijk1950Ballast Nedam Bouw O30:0728:51
361André Kuenen1976Arnhem30:1030:10
362Mark Pieta1969Arnhem30:1130:11
363Justus van der Feen1968Burgum30:1229:47
364Thomas de Klerk1967Bennekom30:1228:55
365Ewald Wijers1970Zevenaar30:1330:13
366Marko Buist1977Arnhem30:1430:07
367Herman de Lange1931Velp Gld30:1429:41
368Hans van der Meijde1968Amersfoort30:1629:19
369Ralph van der Weide1977Winschoten30:1629:37
370Rick Jansen1982Huissen30:2129:13
371Thijs Bisschops1981Arnhem30:2430:19
372Charles Kerstens1963Arnhem30:2529:06
373Albert Abbenhuis1954Didam30:2730:27
374Maikel Megens1977Huissen30:2929:23
375Gunter Hellweg1962Arnhem30:4230:27
376Ralf Hogenberk1980Oosterblokker30:4830:07
377Bert Rutten1981Velp Gld30:4830:15
378Guus van Deelen1980Arnhem30:4929:53
379Johan Kuipers1962Arnhem30:5329:44
380Startnummer 5949 Koffiebranderij Peez30:5329:49
381Freek van Dijken1949Rheden31:0329:55
382Roy Koene1972van Amerongen Facili31:1430:26
383Mark van Hall1966Bennekom31:1530:51
384Peter Lensink1966Diepenheim31:2330:46
385Rob Schaaf1968Arnhem31:2330:29
386Bastiaan de Haan1975Utrecht31:2430:06
387Henri van Willigenburg1979CDS Separation Syste31:2530:02
388Hans Smeele1966Wolfheze31:2630:34
389Marius Luimes Rijnstad31:2930:47
390A Kemperman1962Koffiebranderij Peez31:3030:25
391Hendrik-jan Teunissen1975Arnhem31:3130:56
392Hans Roozeboom1945Renkum31:3730:45
393Anton Roodzand1988Wolfheze31:4030:46
394Jacob Hukuboen1962Arnhem31:4230:42
395Erik Hoeve1970Nijmegen31:4331:05
396Tim de Reuver1995Arnhem31:4530:44
397Hans Klaassen1961Arnhem31:4631:10
398Marcel Janssen1976Deventer31:5231:52
399Ferdi Vulker1981Randstad31:5530:39
400Bastiaan Dinnissen1974Doetinchem32:0731:05
401Karel Post Ballast Nedam Bouw O32:1130:53
402R van Koot1962Koffiebranderij Peez32:1631:13
403Rudy Pfaff1969Arnhem32:3031:59
404Max Wolters1958Quadraam32:3331:41
405Jeroen Nieuwenhuisen1979Randstad32:3331:25
406Mark Lieskamp1980Wolfheze32:3331:42
407Chris Berkhout1963Velp Gld32:3531:31
408Johan Frouws1956Duiven32:4131:48
409Richard de Ruiter1978Renkum32:4132:08
410Royan Ponder1991Arnhem32:4632:00
411Brett Frieling1996Arnhem32:4831:36
412Benoni Budding1978Arnhem32:5631:50
413Paul Zijm1958Kuijpers Installatie33:0032:11
414Jur Rijnders1996Huissen33:0331:46
415Kars Sterenborg1955Didam33:0631:52
416Robert de Jong1956van Amerongen Facili33:2132:32
417Chris Craanen1952Arnhem33:2632:54
418Jan Ursinus1955Ulft33:3233:00
419Dominik Tempels1979Atletico '7333:4433:13
420Addy de Wilt1971Vlijmen33:4633:01
421Romeo John Baptiste1979Arnhem34:0032:37
422Joop Zwartkruis1960Rijnstate/Mediq Dire34:2433:36
423Evert-Jan Geertsma1971Arnhem34:3233:33
424Thijs Elbertsen1996Dedemsvaart34:4133:46
425Anwar Jap-A-Joe1978Rotterdam34:4234:24
426Hans Frieling1964Arnhem34:5333:40
427Dean Frieling1994Arnhem34:5333:41
428Gerard Taat1958Arnhem34:5534:07
429Jaap Stramrood1962Arnhem35:0433:42
430Satinder Baladien1980Liander35:1134:13
431Willy Peijer1956Arnhem35:2834:58
432Peter Waal1980Bilderberg35:3634:26
433Marcel Offermans1971Arnhem35:4734:24
434Roel van den Biggelaar1966Hardenberg36:1735:14
435Martin Ploeger1954Arnhem37:2536:31
436Johan van Lieshout1969Arnhem37:2536:32
437Michele Cotugno1963Rijnstate/Mediq Dire38:4638:01
438Wouter Dubbeldam1959Rijnstate/Mediq Dire39:5739:14
439Marco Spanhaak1978Mansystems40:4340:37
 
M1-13, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Startnummer 5609 PSH Media Sales20:0620:05
2Startnummer 5554 CDS Separation Syste23:4422:25
3Startnummer 5806 Quadraam24:4724:16
4Startnummer 5918 Saucony/Run2Day25:4525:31
5Startnummer 5598 PSH Media Sales25:5125:21
6Seda van Faassen1998Wolfheze26:1726:14
7Ilene Cleveringa1998Doorwerth26:1726:13
8Startnummer 5889 Van Wijnen Oost B.V.26:2025:42
9Startnummer 5686 Gemeenteraad Arnhem27:0426:13
10Startnummer 5925 Rijn IJssel27:2427:24
11Startnummer 5553 CDS Separation Syste27:5427:54
12Startnummer 5928 Rijn IJssel27:5526:54
13Juul Tak1998Arnhem28:0727:50
14Daphne de Bree2002Arnhem28:5228:25
15Yolande Nieuwhof2001Arnhem29:1828:49
16Startnummer 5551 CDS Separation Syste29:3628:13
17Mathilde Meek Ballast Nedam Bouw O29:5728:47
18Startnummer 5675 Running Team Gemeent30:0929:19
19Startnummer 5555 CDS Separation Syste30:2028:58
20Floor van Loon2002Arnhem30:4229:28
21Charlotte Neijenhuis1999Herveld31:1230:25
22Lise Kamps1997Doornenburg31:1630:23
23Startnummer 5770 Gemeente Lingewaard31:5331:29
24Mirella Tankink Rijnstad33:0932:28
25Renske Taat1996Arnhem34:5234:03
26Jamecia Burgzorg1997Driel35:1433:52
27Startnummer 5559 CDS Separation Syste35:4734:24
 
VROUW, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pauline Claessen1980Run2Day Arnhem/Nijme18:2218:22
2Dries Pluimers1970Siza18:4718:46
3Cecile van der Sanden1964Dutch Runners Gold20:0420:03
4Noor de Laat1984Wageningen20:5520:53
5Linda Hulsbeek1989Climax21:0121:01
6Anita Mostert1967Arnhem21:0721:06
7Lucie Erinkveld1958Dutch Runners Gold21:1721:13
8Barbara Kerkhof1975Loopgroep Aart Stigt21:3821:25
9Bianca van Osch1979DGMR21:4321:25
10Saskia Jansen1980Nijmegen23:2923:20
11Floor de Vries1978Phanos23:3323:27
12Emmy Koeleman1979Arnhem24:0024:00
13Patty de Kleijn1964Saucony/Run2Day24:1324:07
14Caroline Welberg1995Wehl24:1524:04
15Mirjam de Vries1979Saucony/Run2Day24:2224:17
16Nicole Hetterscheit1988Gendt24:2224:18
17A Derksen1959Saucony/Run2Day24:2324:23
18Miranda Verhoef1969Tandheelkundig Centr24:2424:24
19Tari Simonis1996Arnhem24:2424:03
20Inge Mooiman1980Nijmegen24:3224:25
21Brenda Brandsma1986Westervoort24:3524:35
22Ina Crommelin1952Zevenaar24:3524:29
23Pia Bremer1958Siza24:3824:23
24Merlin te Wilt1983Gelderse Sport Feder24:4424:29
25Maranka Verkerk1962avVN24:4724:43
26Moniek Munneke1984Arnhem24:4924:29
27Kim Sterenborg1983Utrecht24:5224:41
28Sandra Schaufeli1971Apeldoorn24:5424:23
29Chantal Janssen1975Arnhem24:5624:43
30Jeanne Mertens Aequor25:0825:00
31Petra Peeters1963Nijmegen Atletiek25:1025:01
32Marieke Legtenberg1978Van Wijnen Oost B.V.25:1324:35
33Annet Hofstede1964Arnhem25:1425:08
34Nadine Willems1971Van Wijnen Oost B.V.25:2225:08
35Petra Jansen1982PSH Media Sales25:2425:20
36Daphne Bertholee1988Nunspeet25:2525:06
37Astrid Beerten1963Veluwe25:2725:08
38Sheila Torrence1969Siza25:3225:19
39Petra van Kleef1967Huissen25:3625:26
40Tamsin M Aufderheijde1989Arnhem25:3925:21
41Claudia Hilton1980Arnhem25:4325:37
42Veronique Antens1983Aequor25:4325:09
43Fleur Metzemaekers1984Nijmegen25:4425:30
44Bianca Meijer1972Huissen25:4425:29
45Mendy Moorman1983Arnhem25:4825:16
46Martien Hofman1964KEMA25:5024:50
47Marijke Assink1980Arnhem25:5125:03
48Anne Rotteveel1993Arnhem25:5125:44
49Jopie Langewisch1963Arnhem25:5225:24
50Marlene Geluk1983Utrecht25:5425:45
51Tara Vossers1992Hengelo Gld25:5425:40
52Femke van Casteren1991Arnhem25:5625:43
53Eugenie Hofstad1973Doesburg25:5825:53
54Marnel Klomp1976Giesbeek25:5825:33
55Lisette Hetterschijt1983Duiven25:5925:45
56Marlies Crommelin1987Zevenaar26:0025:00
57Edith Wijnveld - van d1977Arnhem26:0025:43
58Barbara Willemsen1972Arnhem26:0225:36
59Yvette Verweij1977Duiven26:0625:51
60Mariska de Kleuver1984VAV26:0925:53
61Titia Kroep1973sportbedrijf arnhem26:1026:10
62Simone Geurts1961Quadraam26:1125:42
63Gerrie van Beek1954Citam-Arnhem B.V.26:1125:52
64Juliette Stapelbroek1980Arnhem26:1225:49
65Sterre Annemijne van H1994Westervoort26:1325:55
66Charlotte Kujawski1981DGMR26:1525:57
67Rosa van den Biggelaar1968Spurt '8826:1625:16
68Chantal Dahm1972Leuth26:1826:14
69Gerda Dreise1966Running Team Gemeent26:1926:08
70Ellen Klein Koerkamp1985Aequor26:1926:13
71Corine Fleskes1981Duiven26:2026:06
72Cindy van Galen1969Arnhem26:2026:20
73Jonathan Simonis1968SKAR26:2025:37
74Kej Gijsbers1972Leusden26:2326:13
75Anja Meeuwsen1973Huissen26:2326:23
76Manon Cornelissen1976Running Team Gemeent26:2426:12
77Nuran Sahin1994Arnhem26:2626:26
78Carla ten Berge1974SKAR26:3625:53
79Myriam Aarntzen1969Wageningen26:3826:19
80Moniek Laurentzen1970Arnhem26:3826:33
81Juliette vander Meer1970Wageningen26:3926:11
82Evelien Mulder1987Arnhem26:4626:06
83Iris Stern1963Arnhem26:5026:08
84Floor Ploos van Amstel1983Arnhem26:5026:10
85Lilian Cassee1962Cialfo26:5326:34
86Christine Kramer1973Arnhem26:5626:26
87Els van Beijnhem1967KEMA26:5626:46
88Kalinka Verbaan1973Arnhem26:5826:16
89Loes Pelgrim1988Nijmegen26:5926:50
90Annejet van der Laan1984Arnhem27:0026:19
91Anita Kip1961Citam-Arnhem B.V.27:0226:43
92Linda Hendrix1975Arnhem27:1226:23
93Augustine van Ree1973Wehl27:1226:58
94Inge Jaflaun1964Wekerom27:1426:28
95Mariëlle ter Beek1976Enschede27:1826:44
96Shirley Zwakkenberg1976Arnhem27:2327:23
97Joanneke Overmans1981Arnhem27:2427:10
98Monique Morel1969Arnhem27:2427:11
99Manon Crijns1979van Amerongen Facili27:2527:07
100Ans Hermsen1961Zevenaar27:2526:56
101Miranda van Meijeren Arnhem27:3226:53
102Mirjam Vuulink1978Westervoort27:3426:52
103Simone van Ditshuizen1971Van Wijnen Oost B.V.27:3426:56
104Marlies Staring1976Arnhem27:3727:12
105Rachel van Kooten1980Arnhem27:3927:29
106Mariken Arends1967Zevenaar27:4027:12
107Andeweg Sabine1972Gemeenteraad Arnhem27:4227:29
108Emma Berendsen1967Westervoort27:4827:07
109Henny Winkel1970PSH Media Sales27:4827:34
110Diana van Oijen1963Van Wijnen Oost B.V.27:5027:11
111Jasmijn Langbroek1984Arnhem27:5227:09
112Martha Voncken1959Elst Gld27:5526:54
113Sandra van der A1965Arnhem27:5627:28
114Corrie Abbenhuis1955Didam27:5627:26
115Larisa Lentjes1980Gelderse Sport Feder27:5626:44
116Marieke Fokkert1982Veenendaal27:5727:39
117Maiti ter Hart1987Hekkelman Advocaten27:5727:31
118Dori Jager1956Duiven28:0027:17
119Marleen Albers1982Arnhem28:0027:22
120Nancy Willems1967Running Team Gemeent28:0027:00
121Solange Yilo1968Arnhem28:0227:33
122Mireille Bergervoet1979Running Team Gemeent28:0227:05
123Maaike Netten - van Re1977Wijchen28:0627:49
124Loekie Netten1981Wijchen28:0627:49
125Linda Elizen1969Arnhem28:0727:04
126Lianne Hubers1968Randstad28:0727:45
127Annemiek Brands1972Westervoort28:1427:47
128Marja Albers1984PSH Media Sales28:1528:03
129Loekie Groot1978Arnhem28:1527:33
130Annick van Harten1976Arnhem28:1527:59
131Ires Manuel1972EDU-ART28:1627:55
132Sylvia Arends1967Arnhem28:1927:59
133Lonneke Schaars1983Randstad28:1927:57
134Lisette van Velzen1983Delft28:2228:06
135Maartje Bakker1980Mansystems28:2528:20
136Menuscha van Ginkel1976Arnhem28:2528:15
137Susan Koenders1972Nijmegen Atletiek28:2728:01
138Marjolijn van der Hoek1980Arnhem28:2727:48
139Rianne Fredriks1979Nijmegen28:2927:44
140Karen Versteeg1982Wijchen28:2928:29
141Esther Meijerman1978Arnhem28:3028:30
142Kirsten Vis1978Utrecht28:3027:12
143Paulien Maasdamme1978Maarssen28:3128:08
144Linda Vierwind1975Tandheelkundig Centr28:3128:31
145Eveline Gerritsen1972Huissen28:3227:31
146Esther de Jager1979Aequor28:3228:14
147Geeske Aarntzen1975Arnhem28:3428:16
148Mirjam Zonneveld1964Nijmegen Atletiek28:3428:09
149Marleen Kooy1985Velp Gld28:3528:23
150Sandra van der Kemp1967Arnhem28:3628:09
151Mechteld Lengkeek1964Oosterbeek28:3828:11
152Marion Dinnissen1968Arnhem28:4127:38
153Candy Verwey1984Arnhem28:4128:04
154Thea Peppelenbos1970Hekkelman Advocaten28:4328:16
155Willeke Kieft1975Arnhem28:4428:33
156Ingeborg van der Meer1955Arnhem28:4428:29
157Lucy Bosma1974Zevenaar28:4728:24
158Natasja Senneker1977Groningen28:4728:08
159Ester van de Kamp1973Arnhem28:4828:26
160Anneke Triemstra1965Sint Annaparochie28:5027:46
161Esther Janssen1975Rijnstate/Mediq Dire28:5028:04
162Joke Onnink1960Woerden28:5028:29
163Sabine Oostdam1972Arnhem28:5227:36
164Anke Fransen1979PSH Media Sales28:5328:53
165HEDWIG Gieling1967Arnhem28:5328:37
166Ellen Schreurs1968Apeldoorn28:5428:37
167Saskia Husken1972De Liemers28:5628:20
168Annemieke van Hazendon1959Arnhem28:5628:05
169Marijke Theunissen1959Velp Gld28:5728:06
170Marinke Degen1989Groessen28:5828:22
171Jacquelien Frederiks1967Arnhem28:5927:54
172Liesbeth Gerritsen1960De Liemers29:0027:51
173Renée Wensink1961Hera29:0227:46
174Marlous Gerritsen1987Zevenaar29:0429:04
175Martine Willemsen1979Gelderse Sport Feder29:0527:52
176Laetitia Lefers1968EDU-ART29:0628:46
177Maartje Walraven1969Arnhem29:0728:10
178Amarja Peppelman1982Argo29:0928:08
179Ellen van der Molen1978Harderwijk29:1129:11
180Winnie Zwinkels1986Facility Service Net29:1328:52
181Ilse Albring1976Facility Service Net29:1428:53
182Diana Engelen1965Westervoort29:1428:26
183Anneke Zoet1957Citam-Arnhem B.V.29:1528:54
184Debbie Brugman1983Randstad29:1528:04
185Heidi Lodewick1970Doetinchem29:1528:53
186Paulien van der Leden1966Hera29:1627:59
187Ankie Franken1970Hera29:1628:02
188Vanessa Kruijsboom1974PSH Media Sales29:1629:16
189Jennie Huizing1972Almere29:1828:37
190YW Li1982Breda29:1827:56
191Cisca Stokkink1967Velp Gld29:2028:47
192Maureen Elshof1983Arnhem29:2028:40
193Mara Metselaar1985Arnhem29:2028:00
194Scout Pfaff1993Arnhem29:2028:59
195Willemiek Pfaff1960Arnhem29:2128:59
196Claudia Martens1978Rheden29:2128:51
197Mariska Duijvelshoff1977Papendrecht29:2229:14
198Ellen Blom1970Hekkelman Advocaten29:2328:56
199Els Welberg1959Wehl29:2329:11
200Silvia Gasseling1957Zevenaar29:2629:26
201Hanneke Nooitgedagt1980Arnhem29:2728:45
202Marjolijn Cantrijn1977Running Team Gemeent29:2728:31
203Els Sytsma1973Apeldoorn29:2928:52
204José van Donselaar1982Houten29:2928:21
205Katja Lammers1981's-Gravenhage29:2928:39
206Angela Figulla1981Arnhem29:3229:00
207Sonja Huisman-Koolmees1984Gelderse Sport Feder29:3328:21
208Cassandra Gerritsen1981Huissen29:3328:47
209Anita Roelofs1970Arnhem29:3428:44
210Annemiek Eikmans1987Hekkelman Advocaten29:3828:58
211Sanne Niemeijer1981Menil Favay / Hotton29:3829:22
212Marlies Steffanie-Volm1979Didam29:3928:29
213Cynthia Lammers1984Utrecht29:4128:50
214Florine Zendijk1994Rozendaal29:4129:23
215Saskia Verschuur1982Arnhem29:4129:04
216Ineke Beks1971Ciko '6629:4228:46
217Ilse Houwink1960SKAR29:4429:01
218Danielle Besselink1984Arnhem29:4429:04
219Jacqueline Stoteler1975Eibergen29:4528:52
220Petra Heeren-Hoff1975Arnhem29:4628:34
221Loes Beks1965Amsterdam29:4628:50
222Brenda Goes1987Arnhem29:4629:46
223Irene Jansen1974Arnhem29:4728:35
224Wendy van Baal1979SKAR29:4729:07
225Lenny Posse1981Velp Gld29:4729:07
226Sandra Bakker1970Arnhem29:4929:25
227Linda Palstring1982Ede Gld29:4928:34
228Anne-Will Dekker1987Nijmegen29:4929:01
229Elke Fuchs1965Kamp-Lintfort (GER)29:5129:32
230Hermien Koolstra1968Wolfheze29:5228:59
231Tamara Baert1973Arnhem29:5228:56
232Alie Dijkstra1950Westervoort29:5328:40
233Wendy Wildeman1976Arnhem29:5429:54
234Nikkie Taat1993Arnhem29:5529:06
235Ria Peters1954Gemeenteraad Arnhem29:5729:46
236Christa Jakobs1967Arnhem29:5729:38
237Sabine Lansink1975Dutch Runners Gold29:5929:05
238Janet van Zutphen1955Westervoort30:0129:38
239Iris Klijntjes1991Arnhem30:0229:14
240Sylvia Joostema1962Hengelo Ov30:0329:39
241Sally van Oirschot1979Arnhem30:0328:51
242Els van Veelen1952Citam-Arnhem B.V.30:0729:46
243Anne Veens1980Bilderberg30:0729:00
244Mandy Bijland1969Beuningen Gld30:0828:57
245Cindy Geerligs1978Arnhem30:1029:18
246Jelleke van Berkel1983Arnhem30:1229:16
247Tjienta van Pelt1973Gelderse Sport Feder30:1529:04
248Miranda Logtenberg1973Arnhem30:1729:21
249Sylvia Steen1976Arnhem30:1829:33
250Ruth Fleuren1975Arnhem30:1829:22
251Renske Worm1994Rijnstate/Mediq Dire30:1829:38
252Willy Sijbrandi1957Arnhem30:1929:07
253Nicole van Gelder1978Arnhem30:1929:05
254Esther Ter Wiel1973CDS Separation Syste30:2128:58
255Maryse Beumer1994Rijnstate/Mediq Dire30:2129:46
256Nadine van Heusden1986Arnhem30:2229:15
257Karin Kemperman1982Van Wijnen Oost B.V.30:2329:46
258Karina Dimitriu1981Arnhem30:2329:14
259Leonie Kreleger1978Velp Gld30:2430:24
260Anne Geurts1984Arnhem30:2630:26
261Hermelinde van Xanten1965Arnhem30:2729:08
262Mary Roessink1956Arnhem30:2729:43
263Angelique Burgzorg - S1970Driel30:2929:10
264Christien Woltjer1977Tiel30:2929:06
265Marleen van der Linde1958Halle30:2929:56
266Hester Kielstra1969Arnhem30:3129:07
267Miriam Bril Rijn IJssel30:3229:27
268Sandra Paans1979Ede Gld30:3330:33
269Jetske Lammers1988Arnhem30:3530:28
270Liesbeth Schouten1978Arnhem30:3630:25
271Jenine Hingstman1984Arnhem30:3630:02
272Sara Hendriks1984Arnhem30:3729:23
273Carmen Broeders1967Elst Gld30:3729:59
274Jantien Elbrecht1985Ede Gld30:3830:01
275Sanne Elsman1981Quadraam30:3929:19
276Nathalie Bouman1978Arnhem30:3929:25
277Evelien Tuenter1965Arnhem30:3930:39
278Dianne Mooij1972Siza30:4329:37
279Monique Stoverinck1968Arnhem30:4429:29
280Jolanda Koenders1978Velp Gld30:4629:48
281Inge Klappers1983Randstad30:5029:41
282Eva Pho1961Ernst & Young Accoun30:5330:17
283C Jacobi1960Koffiebranderij Peez30:5429:49
284Wjera Goedkoop1975Arnhem30:5530:21
285Laura de Winter1989Arnhem30:5630:01
286Anne-Marie Witteveen1971Arnhem30:5630:22
287Ingeborg Reniers1964Wijchen30:5730:12
288Renee Shortz1968Arnhem30:5729:58
289Danielle van Brenk1972Doetinchem31:0230:08
290Linda Mordant1981Arnhem31:0330:34
291Nicolette Huibers1977Arnhem31:0329:59
292Jennie Burgers1979Arnhem31:0630:28
293Ria Niënhaus1952Gendt31:0631:06
294José van Dijk1956Siza31:0630:00
295Marieke Oosterhuis1978Arnhem31:0730:31
296Klaske Glashouwer1982Dutch Runners Gold31:0730:03
297Margreet van Megen1961Duiven31:0730:27
298Els Oostveen1980Eindhoven31:0730:18
299Dianne Neijenhuis1966Herveld31:1230:25
300Nicole Verheijen1968Arnhem31:1430:12
301Cecile Eikenaar1971Arnhem31:1430:13
302Petra Hofstra1971Arnhem31:1630:34
303Laura Dorland1981Arnhem31:1630:18
304Marijke van Kuijk1979Woerden31:1730:39
305Anja Verkuyl1965Rijnstate/Mediq Dire31:1830:32
306Katy Jordan1981Maasbommel31:1830:24
307Anniek de Pril1981Nijmegen31:1930:24
308Esther Koolmees1980Gelderse Sport Feder31:2330:10
309Amanda Broshuis1976Neede31:2330:46
310Marijtje Kobes1957Zeewolde31:2430:43
311Réka Incze1971Arnhem31:2531:25
312Lenny van Oort1976OSS-VOLO31:2531:25
313Marjo Danen-Huijbers1958Arnhem31:2630:54
314Henny Rexwinkel1970Arnhem31:2630:35
315Monique Gerritsen1965van Amerongen Facili31:2730:42
316Desiree Vlug1970Running Team Gemeent31:2830:28
317Maartje Weeda1960Nootdorp31:2930:27
318Kitty van Kalleveen1970Arnhem31:3130:56
319Mary Jansen1956Renkum31:3430:41
320Lineke Roozeboom-Kreij1950Renkum31:3530:42
321Azime Gülhan1965Hera31:3730:19
322Monika van Santen1971Heelsum31:3730:44
323Tirza Bos1981Zeist31:3830:48
324Maike Bouwman1984Arnhem31:4031:08
325Marjolein Dennissen1983Nijmegen31:4130:20
326Marielle Kroon1972Randstad31:4830:39
327Marieke Teela1981Randstad31:4830:32
328Susanne Wortelboer1963Arnhem31:4930:51
329Irma van Boxtel1987Sint Michielsgestel31:4931:10
330Marlinda Dimitriu1985Ede Gld31:4930:40
331Ella Dijkstra Tahapary1979Westervoort31:4931:08
332Kim Tielman1986Facility Service Net31:4931:27
333Wilma van Velden1966Arnhem31:5231:52
334Tatiana Ivleva1982Leiden31:5331:38
335Linda Linders1980Liander31:5429:16
336Marijke Roelofs1965Doornenburg31:5431:02
337Dorothé Kamps1964Doornenburg31:5431:02
338Petra Bonet1967Arnhem31:5631:24
339Petra van Setten1967Rijnstate/Mediq Dire31:5631:08
340Esther Ubbink1973Rijnstate/Mediq Dire31:5631:09
341Ilse Wissink1984Arnhem32:0031:05
342Josina Gerritsen1974Ede Gld32:0130:45
343Monique van Grinsven1968Wijchen32:0231:17
344Paula van de Velde1980Bilderberg32:0530:55
345Deborah Engelen1983Randstad32:0830:51
346Paula Fijma1975Arnhem32:0830:49
347Csilla Csoke1978DGMR32:1631:58
348Andrea van de Veen1994Nijkerk Gld32:1731:58
349Angelique Schennink1969Dutch Runners Basic32:1831:03
350Wilma Oostendorp1980Running Team Gemeent32:1931:29
351Linda Walraven1972Tilburg32:2031:28
352Sasja Sijben1970Oosterbeek32:2031:25
353J Neutelings1987Koffiebranderij Peez32:2131:16
354Renate de Jong1968Odijk32:2231:52
355Rebecca Schipperheijn1980Bilderberg32:2331:12
356Saskia Westerveld Rijn IJssel32:2832:28
357Ulrike Boekhorst1983Randstad32:2831:18
358Myrte Koolman1980Hera32:3131:13
359Wanda Pelrim1978Hera32:3231:14
360Sharon Nieuwenhuisen1980Randstad32:3431:26
361Nicole Zeilmaker1963Velp Gld32:3431:30
362Soser Louise1957Quadraam32:3531:43
363Ellen Rutjes1970Hera32:3631:22
364Monique Looyengoed1960Kuijpers Installatie32:4031:52
365Cathy Heutinck1964Oosterbeek32:4131:48
366Yolanda de Ruiter1984Renkum32:4232:09
367Romana Verwey1975Arnhem32:4432:06
368Elly Buytenhuijs1964HSK Groep B.V.32:5131:53
369Irene Schoon1961Running Team Gemeent32:5231:53
370Saskia Schekkerman1974Arnhem32:5431:41
371Marianne Budding1978Arnhem32:5631:48
372Femke Homma1981Bemmel33:0031:42
373Susanne Opdenoordt1981Arnhem33:0132:24
374Heleen Nusman1992Arnhem33:0232:30
375Monique Valkenburg1970Kuijpers Installatie33:0232:04
376Graziella Rijnders1962Huissen33:0331:46
377Chantal Ouwersloot1980Bilderberg33:0431:54
378Gaby Rademaker1980Atletico '7333:0732:37
379Jacky Djaidoen1965Arnhem33:1133:01
380Afra van der Markt1987Amsterdam33:1132:00
381Corina Rouwenhorst1971Westervoort33:1232:44
382Corien van der Poll1969Pallas '6733:1532:18
383Carla Harmelink1960Siza33:1632:10
384EJBM Tolkamp1967Arnhem33:1733:17
385Mary de Jong1959van Amerongen Facili33:2132:33
386Annelies Steentjes1982Argo33:2432:28
387Petra van Wijngaarden-1962Oosterbeek33:2432:44
388Tessa Robben1983Argo33:2432:29
389Noor van der Veer1957Beuningen Gld33:2732:32
390Brenda van Geemen1980Epe33:2932:56
391Sanne Zwart1996Arnhem33:2932:56
392Aukje Hooijsma1960Arnhem33:2933:29
393Anna van der Valk1981Arnhem33:2932:08
394Shirley van de Giessen1986Nijmegen33:2932:33
395Sandra Ursinus1986Ulft33:3233:00
396Saskia Gorter1988Arnhem33:3732:15
397Elly Petri1958Velp Gld33:4332:52
398Carolijn Kobussen1985Arnhem33:4632:25
399Anita Klerx1965Vlijmen33:4633:01
400Dianne Susebeek1972Arnhem33:4633:02
401Britta van Elk1986Arnhem33:4832:34
402Susan Damen1980Arnhem33:5033:01
403Corrine van Horssen1963Arnhem33:5233:40
404Dieuwke Planting1985Hoofddorp33:5632:45
405Ivonne van den Hoek1976EDU-ART33:5833:39
406Nancy Blogg1969Arnhem34:0133:04
407Karin Jansen1970Ballast Nedam Bouw O34:0632:58
408Yvonne Verstraten1978Velp Gld34:0732:45
409Carla Geurtjens1970Randstad34:0932:58
410Juliette Volleberg1981Randstad34:0932:58
411Janny Bloemendal1958Zelhem34:1233:37
412Bettina van Dam1970Kleve (GER)34:1333:51
413Anita Woltering1961PSH Media Sales34:1334:13
414Wilma Cornelissen1958Arnhem34:1633:45
415Annejoke van der Meide1965Oosterbeek34:1933:40
416Diana van Bemmel1971Ede Gld34:2133:06
417Diana van der Velde1966Doornenburg34:2434:03
418Mandy Zwartkruis1992Rijnstate/Mediq Dire34:2433:36
419Diane van Amerongen1983van Amerongen Facili34:2633:38
420Annepaulien van Barnev1996Rijnstate/Mediq Dire34:2633:40
421Marjan van Barneveld1967Rijnstate/Mediq Dire34:2733:39
422Karin Hillebrink1969Elst Gld34:3033:38
423Yvonne Veerbeek1968Elst Gld34:3033:38
424Annelinde Kramer Ballast Nedam Bouw O34:3833:31
425Astrid van Silfhout-St1957Arnhem34:3934:09
426Nicole van Eijck1975Lelystad34:3933:53
427Natascha Pruijs1972Lelystad34:4033:53
428Margreet Schoneveld1975Elst Gld34:4133:50
429Susanne Espinar1973Arnhem34:4134:11
430Hanneke Stalenburg1969Rheden34:4133:28
431Liesbeth Corbeek1976Oosterbeek34:4134:41
432Xylina MacDonald1991Rotterdam34:4134:23
433Shimora Laarman1984Tandheelkundig Centr34:4334:43
434Licinda Laarman1983Tandheelkundig Centr34:4334:27
435Mirte Schot1973Arnhem34:4533:24
436Wendy Kuiper1984Deventer34:5333:59
437Lidy van der Burg1968Arnhem34:5534:24
438Lena Hingstman1987Zwolle34:5734:57
439Marije Frentz1992Valburg34:5934:02
440Angela vd Oetelaar1967Arnhem35:0433:42
441Monique Onstein1965Velp Gld35:1034:47
442Astrid van Dijk1969Veenendaal35:1134:34
443Mariska Exalto1971Utrecht35:1134:35
444Miranda Haverkamp1977Utrecht35:1134:35
445Estther Albers1970van Amerongen Facili35:1334:17
446Miranda Vlag1979Arnhem35:1433:52
447Els Benschop1958DGMR35:1935:01
448Jacomine Wasser1969Oosterbeek35:2434:41
449Esmee Dubbeldam1996Rijnstate/Mediq Dire35:3634:52
450Chantal Starink1996Rijnstate/Mediq Dire35:3634:53
451Gerda de Borst1961Arnhem35:3734:23
452Joke Roelofsen1965Arnhem35:3834:54
453Elize Spang1959Arnhem35:3834:55
454Anne-Marie Mutter1979Huissen35:4834:42
455Wilma Bonouvrie1962Huissen35:4934:43
456Ivana Santova1981Arnhem35:5935:01
457Mikako Bruins1990Oosterbeek35:5935:02
458Debby van Meeteren-Ala1977EDU-ART36:1035:48
459Saskia Lindeman1974Arnhem36:1535:46
460Pauline van Tilborgh1987Arnhem36:1535:06
461Marijke Sijben1983Arnhem36:1835:08
462Corrie van Os1957Maarssen36:4235:38
463Rita Weeda1948Arnhem37:0536:03
464Haylie So1982Velp Gld37:1435:52
465Gertrude Verhagen1965Arnhem37:3036:55
466Chantal van Regteren1984Elst Gld37:3136:57
467Mare Dekker1985Wierden38:1837:29
468Marije Arendsen1973Arnhem38:2437:04
469Feline Cotugno1993Rijnstate/Mediq Dire38:4238:02
470Vivian Aalbers1990HSK Groep B.V.38:4337:45
471Carianne Dijk1980Randstad38:5437:43
472Ilse Schriever1981Randstad38:5437:44
473Rachel Kloosterman1977HSK Groep B.V.38:5537:56
474Kiona Berenbroek1980Huissen39:2538:00
475Ilja Berenbroek1974Huissen39:2538:01
476Nancy Ecoma Verstege1966Duiven39:2838:43
477Anne AK Dolk1976Arnhem39:3339:33
478Astrid Karperien1962Hardenberg39:4838:47
479Erica Verhoeff1957Elst Gld40:0139:17
480Klara de Vries1960Dedemsvaart40:3639:34
481Meta van Hoof1976Westervoort40:4740:19
482Kaja Bos1978Siza43:1342:01
483Astrid Driessen-Venhor1973Arnhem43:1342:01
 
MAN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Luc Schout1987Arnhem32:5132:51
2Frank Futselaar1991Ciko '6635:1935:19
3Patrick Kuijken1975Athlos35:5035:50
4Christiaan van Meurs1975Atletics Nijverdal35:5635:56
5Dennis van Doornik1982Cifla36:2236:22
6Jeroen Schmidt1978Apeldoorn36:2436:24
7Joep Emmen1982Zwolle36:4436:44
8Rik van Goethem1987Arnhem37:4537:45
9Gerben van der Jagt1978Ede Gld37:4737:46
10Marc van Onna1970Cifla38:2938:29
11Sybrand Sterkenburgh1981GAC Hilversum38:4138:41
12Joost Legtenberg1975Arnhem38:4338:42
13Marc Weening1977Menzis39:1239:10
14Caspar Wanders1991Velp Gld40:0340:02
15Ronald van Aalten1966Siza40:0440:04
16Raymond Wouters1977Elst Gld40:2340:15
17René Roelofs1968Van Wijnen Oost B.V.40:3340:08
18Mathieu Weiss1993Arnhem40:4140:39
19Rutger Thung1973Vlaardingen40:4240:41
20Robert Loeff1971Arnhem40:5040:49
21Martijn Visser1976Quadraam41:1641:12
22Leendert-Jan van der E1964Ciko '6641:1741:16
23Mike Kok1984Arnhem41:2241:19
24Rogier Berghauser Pont1973Nijmegen Atletiek41:2741:26
25Eddy van Bemmel1961Climax41:3841:37
26Bart Koopmans1988Oosterbeek41:4241:20
27Ap Overkamp1956Hanzesport41:4541:43
28Marcel Top1957Quadraam41:5241:46
29Izak Patty1954Daventria41:5241:50
30Jasper van Scherrenbur1987Zeewolde41:5541:25
31Vincent Wensink1974Duiven41:5741:54
32Hans Giesing1976Gemeenteraad Arnhem42:0041:58
33Gijs Hermans1974Colbond BV42:0141:57
34Jozef Kersten1962Gemeenteraad Arnhem42:0241:50
35Ellard Schutte1990Apeldoorn42:0342:00
36Maurice Bosscher1971Arnhem42:0642:03
37Herbert van den Brink1968Ciko '6642:0842:06
38Cees de Kramer1964Ciko '6642:1542:11
39Arjen Koop1979Arnhem42:1942:17
40Marcel den Hertog1968Velp Gld42:2042:17
41Bart de Lange1976Elst Gld42:2142:16
42Erik Jansen1969Holten42:2742:25
43Maarten van Alphen1966Arnhem42:2842:25
44Rene Kok1973Apeldoorn42:3242:31
45Jos Klarenbeek1988Amsterdam42:3442:27
46Wout Nijhoving1977Ellecom42:5342:51
47Alexander Hooijsma1964Kring van Dorth42:5642:54
48Arthur van der Windt1966Arnhem43:0343:00
49Sander Beikes1979Arnhem43:0843:02
50Wybran Jansen1977Arnhem43:0943:06
51Bas Jansen1985Arnhem43:1243:11
52Sander C Schipper1991Arnhem43:1643:09
53Hans Kleefsman1968Oosterbeek43:2043:18
54Remy Kruijsse1974Apeldoorn43:2443:22
55Gerben Koopmans1948NedStack Fuel Cell T43:4443:34
56Ahmad AC Hazin1984Nijmegen43:5943:54
57Henk Bouw1976Koopmans' Verpakking44:0043:53
58Jan Rademaker1955AVA '7044:0744:06
59Michiel de Jong1977Arnhem44:1044:00
60Jasker Kamp1974iMediate44:1144:02
61Tom Evers1969Kilder44:1644:10
62Michiel Nuyens1978Colbond BV44:2244:18
63Jeroen Klein Paste1978Arnhem44:2444:20
64Joep Kokkeler1985Triathlon44:2744:25
65Arnold Bodenkamp1969Arnhem44:3344:24
66Jeroen Daanen1980Arnhem44:3644:28
67Wout Frijling1989Etten Gld44:3844:19
68Harry Verbakel1967Colbond BV44:3844:34
69Aadam Abdi1977Beuningen Gld44:4544:41
70Martijn Onderstal1992Wageningen44:4944:28
71Jany van der Bend1989Arnhem44:5044:15
72Ben van Onna1973Van Wijnen Oost B.V.44:5144:25
73Remco Schreuder1973Arnhem44:5244:47
74Hendri Lensink1965AV Holten44:5944:57
75Emile Hendriks1966Elst Gld45:0144:14
76Maarten Schut1972Hoogmade45:0145:00
77Theo van Domselaar1968Koopmans' Verpakking45:0744:47
78John Palm1969Rheden45:1745:13
79Wilfried Roeth1961Kleve (GER)45:1945:10
80Leo de Groot1969Arnhem45:2145:12
81Henri van Ramshorst1970Koopmans' Verpakking45:2145:01
82Merlijn Lanting1970Arnhem45:2545:22
83Hans Menting1953De Kempenaer Advocat45:3145:26
84John van Uden1972Barenbrug Holland B.45:3145:29
85Barry Scholten1972Almere45:3445:26
86Erik Jongmans1982Arnhem45:4045:32
87Stephan van Noorden1971Zevenaar45:4445:39
88Michael Bredius1980Bilderberg45:4545:35
89Guido Hanegraaf1978Arnhem45:5045:44
90Karan Haagmans1980Haarlem45:5245:15
91Jeroen Rauwers1978Dutch Runners Basic45:5245:47
92Fred Beijleveld1962Rheden45:5445:45
93Wouter Koek1981Nijmegen45:5745:52
94Roel Nijhof1960Apeldoorn45:5945:54
95Rob Elst1963Arnhem46:0045:52
96Jos Jager1963Barenbrug Holland B.46:0644:37
97Rob van Moerkerk1980Huissen46:0745:45
98Rene Verwillegen1967Koopmans' Verpakking46:1145:20
99Rob Peters1964Colbond BV46:1846:14
100Harold Vlutters1958Oosterbeek46:1846:13
101Marcel Janssen1959Bemmel46:2646:24
102Jan van Asselt1984Nijmegen46:2746:22
103Rutger Tollenaar1988Barenbrug Holland B.46:2745:17
104Sander Ettema1974Arnhem46:2846:24
105Marc Soethout1959Amstelveen46:3146:25
106Franco Stock1963Colbond BV46:3146:20
107Gert Jan van Scherrenb1985Zeewolde46:3246:02
108Ben Gaarthuis1961Vestas Benelux46:3346:27
109Michel Driehuis1970Oosterbeek46:4046:35
110Mitchel van der Hei1989iMediate46:4346:21
111Bas Natkiel1966Ernst & Young Accoun46:4446:39
112Kim Trouwborst1971Arnhem46:4446:33
113Gerben Meijering1973Dutch Runners Gold46:4646:41
114Jan-Willem Derksen1983Arnhem46:4746:24
115Danny Rutgers1976Menzis46:4846:27
116Han Polman1968Nijmegen46:4846:43
117Hans Niemeijer1967Running Team Gemeent46:5446:03
118Maarten Roest1976Arnhem46:5846:47
119Henri van Aalst1960Atletico '7347:0146:42
120Camiel F Richard1974Deventer47:0746:58
121Bas van Dullemen1980Arnhem47:0946:57
122Peter Kiers1962Quadraam47:0947:02
123Henk Andringa1948Gemeente Lingewaard47:1646:58
124Bob Meeuwsen1968NedStack Fuel Cell T47:1947:09
125Tom van Gorkum1992Doorwerth47:2445:59
126Younes Bouraarassi1992Arnhem47:2547:24
127Ronny g Kolenbrander1971Wageningen47:2547:18
128Gerard van Ballegoy1955Zevenaar47:2747:22
129Onno Marres1972Nijmegen47:3047:26
130John Pelgrom1961Daventria47:3047:27
131Robin van den Brink1970Arnhem47:3147:16
132Pedro Canters1963Arnhem47:3247:28
133Joost van Londen1977Utrecht47:3447:21
134Clemens van Onna1973Van Wijnen Oost B.V.47:3747:09
135Rachid Harrassi1978Amsterdam47:4147:27
136Sjon van Kooten1955Wageningen47:4447:38
137Raymond Nijveld1982Heeten47:4547:19
138John Vos1970De Kempenaer Advocat47:4647:38
139Hans de Jonge1963Colbond BV47:4747:36
140Jan Rook1956Citam-Arnhem B.V.47:5147:21
141Edgar Berkhout1972Colbond BV47:5147:46
142Kees Hoogervorst1952Running Team Gemeent47:5347:20
143Frans Goddijn1956Amsterdam47:5347:44
144Arno van der Van der M1962Elst Gld47:5447:49
145Emile Tebes1975Arnhem47:5547:46
146Wouter van der Meer1968Leeuwarden47:5647:46
147Stefan Straten1969Tandheelkundig Centr47:5747:36
148Henri Hartgers1974Algemene Bathmense S48:0347:56
149Anton Aaldering1980Zevenaar48:0748:01
150Jaap Stouthamer1958NedStack Fuel Cell T48:0847:11
151Peter de Beijer1966Nijmegen48:0948:01
152Lourens W Schipper1957Arnhem48:1447:49
153Sietse Beikes1983Arnhem48:2048:13
154Mario de Kort1965Velp Gld48:2748:10
155Ludo van Ingen1980Heteren48:2848:18
156Luuk Schenk1962Citam-Arnhem B.V.48:2948:12
157Peter van den Hooff1952Aalten48:3348:26
158Oene Stobbe1955Universal Music48:3448:09
159Robert Hoek1959Kuijpers Installatie48:3447:58
160Harold van Dijk1973Utrecht48:3848:35
161Marko Pieterse1970Koopmans' Verpakking48:4348:21
162Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam48:4348:37
163Erik-Jan Kollen1960Colbond BV48:4548:31
164FHP Rosmalen1970Nijmegen48:4648:40
165Heniu Dabrowski1957Arnhem48:4848:33
166Ferry Kemps1967Herveld48:4848:41
167Erwin van der Wal1968Arnhem48:4948:32
168Sander Hoeken1981Arnhem48:4948:23
169Mathijs Praas1969Huissen48:4948:45
170Fred Vermeij1963Renkum48:5048:02
171Ed Bouwman1952Quadraam48:5247:59
172Marc Houwen1980Arnhem48:5448:11
173Onno van Vliet1984Arnhem48:5448:10
174Pascal Schepers1989Doetinchem48:5448:15
175Arno Eimers1976Elst Gld48:5648:38
176Dennis van der Vegt1984DHL48:5948:49
177Paul Bos1981DHL49:0448:50
178Henk Arendse1957Pallas '6749:0448:34
179Mark Sissing1984Utrecht49:0648:54
180Titus Sauerwein1991Amsterdam49:0748:34
181Michel Hondong1956Citam-Arnhem B.V.49:0748:32
182Jan Jacobs1960Ewijk49:0848:40
183Miguel Ririhena1977Arnhem49:0948:40
184Remko van Galen1970Arnhem49:1249:07
185Marco van Rijs1966AVA '7049:1249:08
186Nico de Kluijver1966Alphen aan den Rijn49:1449:05
187Dennis van de Vosse1980Deventer49:1448:30
188Henk Tollenaar1957Barenbrug Holland B.49:1548:26
189Bart Kersten1967Quadraam49:1747:58
190Koen Buis1972Arnhem49:2049:01
191Sander Hengeveld1969Arnhem49:2049:04
192Erik Janssen1971Nijmegen49:2449:19
193Peter Zwikker1978Vestas Benelux49:2549:03
194Evert Vaartjes1953Gemeenteraad Arnhem49:2549:12
195Kater T H1976Arnhem49:2748:59
196Cees Stouten1971Lent49:3248:59
197Laurens Jansen1978Arnhem49:3249:05
198Rob Versteeg1982Elst Gld49:3649:23
199Bart Houterman1996Gemeente Lingewaard49:3649:19
200Maurice den Hertog1984Beltrum49:3749:28
201Jos Bosman1959DGMR49:4149:16
202Mart Bruil1978Arnhem49:4249:26
203Erwin van Helvoirt1970Arnhem49:4649:14
204Jesse Taat1988Arnhem49:4649:33
205Christian Vandersteen1961CDS Separation Syste49:4749:32
206Sebastiaan Jonkers1985Arnhem49:4749:25
207Robert de Bruijn1962Arnhem49:4749:41
208Wieger Wamelink1966Wageningen49:4849:41
209Rik van der Jagt1965Dutch Runners Basic49:5149:34
210Maarten den Ouden1975Arnhem49:5249:44
211Alex Hoogers1980Zutphen49:5549:47
212Andrew Beukhof1975regiopolitie Gelderl49:5549:32
213Marco Labordus1968Nijmegen49:5649:43
214Luc Houterman1968Gemeente Lingewaard49:5849:40
215Roel Groenendaal1973Arnhem50:0149:30
216Harm Gerritsen1982Huissen50:0349:46
217Remko Mathijssen1963Elst Gld50:0349:44
218Andries Tukker1966Huizen50:0349:52
219Peter Vruggink1968Berg en Dal50:0550:01
220Jeroen Trynes1962Arnhem50:0749:02
221Jan van Dellen1967Arnhem50:1049:47
222Sander Bos1964Oosterbeek50:1049:24
223Hans Gosselink1957DGMR50:1249:43
224Bert Kikkert1958Hoogeveen50:1350:11
225Marco Hengeveld1976HSK Groep B.V.50:1349:09
226Frank Hengeveld1969HSK Groep B.V.50:1349:11
227Edwin Elshof1971DHL50:1349:59
228Frank Terwisscha van S1965iMediate50:1649:52
229Richard Baggen1971De Kempenaer Advocat50:1650:10
230Ronald Boerkamp1971Vestas Benelux50:1849:56
231Hans Barenbrug1982Arnhem50:1849:15
232Erik h t p m Bruisten1963Ewijk50:2149:51
233Jan Heikens1962De Kempenaer Advocat50:2150:15
234Rudie Gorter1951Ciko '6650:2950:15
235Jonathan Weststeijn1985Arnhem50:3249:58
236Paul Menheere1979Arnhem50:3349:32
237Blair Rawes1954Colbond BV50:3450:22
238Geert van de Boer1949Driel50:3950:24
239Rick Hartgers1979Arnhem50:4049:59
240Cor Oosterbeek1962Universal Music50:4250:15
241Harry Jansen1958Duiven50:4450:14
242Jeffrey Herpers1980Bilderberg50:4750:36
243Marcel Jansen1968Valburg50:4750:28
244Ed Peelen1962Doorwerth50:5350:10
245Willem van Boekel1976Ellecom50:5550:30
246Ronald van Baalen1980Bilderberg50:5650:04
247Henk Kersten1962Ede Gld50:5650:23
248Jeroen Wildeman1981Groesbeek50:5750:15
249Hans Bargeman1985Arnhem50:5850:35
250Jeroen Zwiers1974Arnhem50:5950:45
251Nick Lettink1990Doetinchem51:0050:30
252Edwin Nicasie1963Arnhem51:0250:59
253Ron Boerkamp1972Arnhem51:0350:29
254Jacob Lubben1953Doetinchem51:0350:47
255Wim Nabbe1958De Liemers51:0349:52
256Rob Vermeulen1972Gendt51:0350:43
257Noes Wenno1959Opheusden51:0350:48
258Tonny Jansen1956Dutch Runners Gold51:0450:46
259Robin Borneman1985Oss51:0650:47
260Martin Jansen1969Arnhem51:0849:43
261Erik Busser1968Arnhem51:1750:58
262Michael Lutje Wooldrik1974TenneT51:1750:05
263Clemon Franssen1974Arnhem51:1850:32
264Andy Neyman1960Berg en Dal51:1850:18
265Hans Arentsen1960HSK Groep B.V.51:1950:16
266Leon Wielders1967Barenbrug Holland B.51:2251:07
267Kees Schutte1959Apeldoorn51:2651:14
268Gerwin Janssen1981Gemeente Lingewaard51:2651:09
269Jens Dekker1979Rheden51:3150:39
270Harm van der Sleen1954Hollandscheveld51:3351:31
271Paul Wilmink1954De Kempenaer Advocat51:3351:25
272Peter Baltussen1973van Amerongen Facili51:3451:27
273Jan van Amersfoort1951Ernst & Young Accoun51:3850:36
274Sander Gerritsen1956Running Team Gemeent51:3950:38
275Martin de Mooij1966Doorn51:4151:15
276Marcel Heg1974Huissen51:4350:58
277Rob den Ouden1968Arnhem51:4551:37
278Danny dkj Samar1970Zutphen51:4651:23
279Rogier van Lindenberg1972Zutphen51:4751:24
280Hans van der Veen1983TenneT51:5050:36
281Wim Kemperman1950Elst Gld51:5051:35
282Niels de Witte1994Duiven51:5251:38
283Rene Landman1969Zwolle51:5350:59
284Ad Verhage1947NedStack Fuel Cell T51:5351:25
285Tabe de Boer1975Arnhem51:5551:33
286Simon Bark1980Oosterbeek51:5551:34
287Wai Kueng Liu1977iMediate51:5651:33
288Peter Pruijs1968Arnhem51:5951:10
289Wiebe Leonard Nauta1974Ede Gld52:0151:13
290Max Bozon1958Huissen52:0450:50
291Sander Kulik1978Arnhem52:0651:38
292Cor Brink1958Gendt52:0751:35
293Jeroen Weijers1984Nijmegen52:0751:40
294Kees Mulder1981Arnhem52:0751:31
295Klaas Fiks1972Nijmegen Atletiek52:0951:52
296John Kok1964Geleen52:0951:54
297Arthur Verstegen1964Running Team Gemeent52:1151:11
298Martin Krems1962Castricum52:1251:53
299Berry Peters1968Apeldoorn52:1352:00
300Carlo Kok1963Doetinchem52:1451:56
301Edze Visscher1973Colbond BV52:1452:00
302Gerrit Hilhorst1962Beltrum52:1652:07
303Gert-Jan Buiten1975Arnhem52:1852:02
304Rob Hinssen1980Bilderberg52:2252:11
305Ton van Roodenburg1956Beltrum52:2452:15
306Justus Cohen Tervaert1991Arnhem52:2951:55
307Alexander te Brake1972Arnhem52:3252:22
308Robert Mulders1976Arnhem52:3352:14
309Daniel Meelhuijsen1969HSK Groep B.V.52:3351:27
310Henk Vink1954Arnhem52:3351:38
311Frank van Heumen1969Elst Gld52:3552:16
312Geert Lammerts van Bue1960Rheden52:3651:52
313Frank van Heumen1969DHL52:3652:17
314Herbert van Kraaij1967Arnhem52:3651:55
315Tyrell Sardjoesingh1993Arnhem52:3752:14
316Bertus Thuss1956Beek gem Montferland52:3752:07
317Randy Hercules1993Arnhem52:3752:15
318Joost Wieland1984Arnhem52:3951:57
319Harm van Omme1970Ede Gld52:4052:23
320Rob Stoffels1960Nijmegen52:4152:24
321Maarten Straathof1975Lent52:4251:50
322Bas Versteeg1982Colbond BV52:4352:31
323Alex van der Wijk1953Leusden52:4452:01
324Jan van Bremen1957Arnhem52:4452:11
325Glenn Blaney Davidson1954Climax52:4752:14
326Sui Chung Willem Sham1978Arnhem52:4952:36
327Johan Cornelisse1969Arnhem52:4952:31
328Richard Zandbergen1982Soest52:5152:35
329Eelco de Jong1969Hekkelman Advocaten52:5252:06
330Donny Meeusen1974Elst Gld52:5352:17
331Pim Schouten1955Huissen52:5652:42
332Mart van de Leur1957Ciko '6652:5652:41
333Rob van der Valk1959Colbond BV52:5651:49
334Mieck de Haan1954Dordrecht52:5852:19
335Ralf Bluemink1980Dinxperlo53:0052:32
336Alfred Verboom1967Leiden53:0151:46
337Ronald Koops1958Arnhem53:0252:20
338Bert Janssen1948Citam-Arnhem B.V.53:0352:31
339Fred Laan1949Apeldoorn53:0953:04
340Pascal Huinink1967Cifla53:1552:14
341Richard Vos1968Bemmel53:1653:01
342Gerald Juliaans1969Duiven53:1752:54
343Peter Hafkamp1960Arnhem53:1752:36
344Harry Pruijs1956Quadraam53:1852:25
345Hans Theloosen1958De Kempenaer Advocat53:1952:26
346Ton Hendrickx1966Oudewater53:2452:23
347Gerard Heijligers1962Nijmegen53:3253:13
348Henk Veldkamp1958Ede Gld53:3352:53
349Hendrik Wammes1954Arnhem53:3553:16
350Rob van der Hulst1965Axel53:3552:26
351Herman Wools1955Arnhem53:3752:56
352Remco Siebert1969Arnhem53:4053:15
353Bert Leenders1967regiopolitie Gelderl53:4053:17
354Henk Bart1968Emmerich (GER)53:4252:51
355Marius de Boer1961Quadraam53:4352:50
356Julien Weiss1995Arnhem53:4353:14
357Ton de Vos1957Arnhem53:4452:32
358René Hoogeveen1982Nijmegen53:4753:26
359Paul de Boer1950Koopmans' Verpakking53:5353:32
360Jos Maassen1984Arnhem53:5452:36
361Jan Willem Vinke1982van Amerongen Facili53:5453:47
362Frank Theeuwen1973Kuijpers Installatie53:5553:23
363Dave de Klein1977Arnhem53:5553:39
364Geert Heuvelink1985HSK Groep B.V.53:5752:49
365Piet Roskam1957Universal Music54:0053:35
366Bert Schaart1953Arnhem54:0253:38
367Ed Matser1958Kuijpers Installatie54:0353:08
368Pierre Kersten1964Millingen aan de Rij54:0453:22
369Piet Panus1948van Amerongen Facili54:0453:42
370Tom Robben1962Arnhem54:0852:46
371Jelle Zijlstra1957Arnhem54:1053:36
372Dennis Fischer1972DHL54:1654:01
373Lex van Vliet1955Universal Music54:2153:57
374Ton Kleinsmann1956Doetinchem54:2153:32
375Roger Ekkerink1973Elst Gld54:2253:03
376Ronald van Dijk1965Ciko '6654:2353:29
377Rene Veldkamp1960Huissen54:2953:50
378David Williams1953Arnhem54:2953:48
379Lammert Postma1980Arnhem54:3053:21
380Tim Loeve1980Bilderberg54:3153:34
381Robin Pieplenbosch1962Westervoort54:3253:13
382Jozef Tomesen1953Argo54:3353:51
383Eduard Coblijn1955Arnhem54:3453:44
384Bert van de Werken1957Rhenen54:3554:07
385Jaap Mes1956Running Team Gemeent54:3653:36
386Michael Mica1972Koopmans' Verpakking54:3654:15
387Dave Remmers1969Koopmans' Verpakking54:3754:16
388Emiel Botteram1957Hekkelman Advocaten54:4253:57
389Marco van Putten1976Arnhem54:4253:42
390Nils Sewalt1980Bilderberg54:4353:43
391Ido Harmens1967Arnhem54:4553:30
392Nick Palapessy1979Apeldoorn54:5054:33
393Alex Ackermann1974van Amerongen Facili54:5554:48
394Henk van Elk1958Arnhem55:0154:19
395Peter Rijsdijk1950KRAS.NL55:0454:02
396Eric Schols1963Arnhem55:0454:53
397Bernard van Dalen1965Arnhem55:0554:18
398Roel Vinkenvleugel1962Vestas Benelux55:0554:43
399Kees Huurdeman1960Universal Music55:0654:40
400Rob de Geest1977Deventer55:0754:58
401Paul van der Heijden1953Citam-Arnhem B.V.55:0854:37
402Cor Uittenbogerd1955Nijmegen55:0854:23
403Guus van Kleef1957Arnhem55:0854:37
404Marco Hak1973Arkel55:0854:23
405Bas van den Berg1995Arnhem55:1554:26
406Henk Tukker1969Arnhem55:1555:05
407Martijn de Glee1980Ernst & Young Accoun55:1754:17
408Fabian Luijten1969Amersfoort55:1754:38
409Jan Visser1959regiopolitie Gelderl55:1854:55
410Henk Meijer1965Duiven55:2554:39
411Marcel van Triest1974Arnhem55:2654:07
412Martijn Mulder1971NedStack Fuel Cell T55:2854:33
413Erik Meijer1954Brummen55:2854:50
414Lars Kaal1984Babberich55:3254:36
415R de Jong1956van Amerongen Facili55:3855:13
416Ap Schouten1961Barenbrug Holland B.55:3854:39
417Gert-Jan Jochoms1975Arnhem55:4054:45
418René van Halderen1963Cifla55:4054:52
419Eelco Blanksma1972Arnhem55:4154:24
420Martie Ressing1970Deventer55:4555:13
421Theo Neijenhuis1957Huissen55:4755:13
422Henry Compagner1973Zeewolde55:4855:19
423Johannes Gijsbertus va1965Ede Gld55:4855:00
424Pj Goris1978Nijmegen55:4955:14
425Max Ebbing1995Koopmans' Verpakking55:5055:29
426Michiel Schut1969Driel55:5355:20
427Thomas Regtien1986DHL55:5755:47
428Ard Kok1972Almelo56:0355:33
429Jerôme Vinke1968Arnhem56:0555:14
430Youri Rox1980Bilderberg56:0855:10
431Wim Witjes1963Duiven56:0955:43
432Ron van Laar1963Loo Gld56:1355:31
433Carl Colijn1974Arnhem56:1455:06
434Henk Wanders1956Didam56:1555:04
435Jonatan Klompmaker1982Arnhem56:2455:28
436Gert Renkema1965Leiden56:2555:26
437Joost Kleinen1967Arnhem56:2555:49
438Terence Heineman1980Ernst & Young Accoun56:3155:32
439Herman Straten1947Malden56:3656:07
440Frits Lindeman1967Arnhem56:3756:13
441Peter Gehring1948Arnhem56:4255:30
442Rene Sloots1980Bilderberg56:4555:49
443Herald Bruin1968Bemmel56:4655:33
444Carlos Wiltink1992Arnhem56:4656:39
445Fred van Werkum1938Citam-Arnhem B.V.56:5556:22
446Thomas Busking1984Elst Gld56:5755:40
447Toro Elting1970Amersfoort57:0456:38
448Mathias Scheffer1956Arnhem57:0556:41
449Eric Hortensius1965regiopolitie Gelderl57:0755:49
450Hans van der Brugge1947Tandheelkundig Centr57:0855:58
451Raphaël Petersen1970Elst Gld57:1056:10
452Marco Landman1969Westervoort57:1557:14
453Aarnoud Buis1967Arnhem57:1956:24
454Rob Rosendahl1966Mansystems57:2057:07
455Leslie Pangemanan1977Mansystems57:2057:10
456Herbertjan te Ronde1979Arnhem57:2356:01
457Roger M R Pasma1985Geleen57:2757:12
458Hammy Kunne1964Quadraam57:2957:20
459Michel Shuqair1973Arnhem57:3057:08
460Phylip Leferink1965Vestas Benelux57:3057:08
461Eric van Lankveld1966Huissen57:3356:30
462Sander Evers1988Menzis57:4157:21
463Toon Welbergen1960Menzis57:4257:21
464Olivier Scheele1973NedStack Fuel Cell T57:4457:34
465Ronald Tukker1969Colbond BV57:4557:33
466Tom Kampschreur1956Arnhem57:5056:43
467Frank Abbenhuis1961Arnhem57:5357:32
468Niels Scheffler1978Nijmegen57:5657:21
469Mick Koopman1979Arnhem57:5757:10
470Kees Terwisscha van S1963iMediate57:5857:33
471Remco Ouwerkerk1976Amersfoort57:5957:22
472Richard Pietjouw1969Arnhem58:0957:50
473Oscar Willemsen1975Arnhem58:0957:51
474Robin Schenk1974Arnhem58:1257:03
475Willem Denijs1957Voorthuizen58:1357:06
476Mark Boggess1967Bennekom58:1456:57
477Roderick Bleiker1970Arnhem58:1557:28
478Guido Wieseman1963van Amerongen Facili58:1657:30
479Martin Ruiter1973Nijmegen58:1657:26
480David Jagtman1995Arnhem58:1857:48
481Ron Camps1971Wageningen58:2156:50
482Roy Loet-Loetoer1961regiopolitie Gelderl58:2157:03
483Steef van Alphen1956Apeldoorn58:2357:53
484Joost van der Werff1978Arnhem58:2457:44
485Klaas Bos1969Koopmans' Verpakking58:2557:36
486Winfried Milder1960Heteren58:2957:56
487Roy Milder1984Arnhem58:2957:56
488Oscar van den Bosch1970Tandheelkundig Centr58:3057:56
489André Eggers1964Koopmans' Verpakking58:3258:12
490Arnold Brinkhuis1971Tandheelkundig Centr58:3557:25
491Paul van Velthoven1963Arnhem58:3757:16
492Rico Maätita1981Arnhem58:3758:07
493Bennie Groot Wassink1961Zelhem58:3758:21
494Matthew Tamaela1965Universal Music58:3858:14
495Cristian Weststeijn1984Arnhem58:3958:03
496Rene Dirksen1969Randwijk58:3958:21
497Charles van der Horst1962Arnhem58:4357:22
498Arnaud Kooij1969Oosterbeek58:4558:04
499Robert Eekhof1949Ede Gld58:4558:12
500Joop Kok1951Arnhem58:5858:22
501Peter van de Leur1956DGMR58:5958:32
502Max Liptiay1964Doesburg59:0057:37
503Timo de Witte1991Duiven59:0058:15
504Arjen Bos1981Ede Gld59:0158:10
505Juan Vrijs1953Leiden59:0258:10
506Leander Hamel1975Kuijpers Installatie59:0358:26
507Marco van Belle1974TenneT59:0357:51
508Marc Barends1951Oosterbeek59:0757:52
509Nico Versteeg1967Apeldoorn59:1158:41
510Klaas Vogel1953Westervoort59:1359:01
511Rolf Struikmans1978Utrecht59:1658:08
512Rene Blom1937Arnhem59:1658:28
513Arthur Wolleswinkel1972Barenbrug Holland B.59:2058:20
514Louis Jurjus1979Arnhem59:2158:35
515Wilbert de Haan1968Ciko '6659:2158:53
516Ferry Hulstijn1973Bennekom59:2258:33
517Martin Derks1952LVG59:2658:42
518Christ van den Berg1957Arnhem59:2658:37
519Emiel Keultjes1981Arnhem59:2758:49
520Vincent van Hunnik1976Arnhem59:2858:31
521Arnold Brouwer1951Arnhem59:3359:20
522Arno Kusters1970Arnhem59:3958:59
523John van der Meer1964Elst Gld59:4058:41
524André Damen1952Apeldoorn59:4259:19
525Helmar Verhaar1967Rotterdam Running Am59:4558:51
526Rob Koot1961Dieren59:4659:08
527Roy Driessen1982Ede Gld59:4758:53
528HaJee Smitt1956Amersfoort59:5059:23
529Johan de Boer1981TenneT59:5258:39
530Boetje Usmany1963Doesburg59:5758:34
531Rene Waarsenburg1959Hoeven59:5759:22
532Peter Koetsier1963Eerbeek1:00:0659:37
533Arno Frederiks1979Arnhem1:00:0859:28
534Junkan Song1983Arnhem1:00:1159:44
535Eelko van Pluuren1970Deventer1:00:1359:33
536Vincent Vos1967Arnhem1:00:1558:58
537Dennis van Leeuwen1980Wageningen1:00:1759:31
538Rengert Siezen1973Arnhem1:00:1859:50
539Nico Wiggers1955Gemeenteraad Arnhem1:00:181:00:05
540Frank Bouman1967Bennekom1:00:1959:31
541Steven van der Harst1981Houten1:00:2159:07
542Aart van Winkoop1956Arnhem1:00:2459:32
543Martijn Bosmann1979Arnhem1:00:2559:31
544Ton Lonij1969CDS Separation Syste1:00:2559:09
545Harrie Lotze1967Velp Gld1:00:2659:30
546Wouter Termeer1970's-Gravenhage1:00:2759:30
547Reggie Pal1954Arnhem1:00:3259:32
548Walter Burghout1959De Liemers1:00:3559:30
549No Sijben1946Velp Gld1:00:3659:56
550Bart Brehm1977Mansystems1:00:401:00:28
551Michael Steffen1963Mansystems1:00:401:00:29
552Nils van Dijk1974Arnhem1:00:4559:51
553Thomas van Nispenrode1985TenneT1:00:4759:39
554Paul Leenheers1973TenneT1:00:4859:49
555Eric Claassen1976Arnhem1:00:5159:50
556Patrick de Lusenet1980HSK Groep B.V.1:00:5259:45
557Remco Doeleman1984Facility Service Net1:00:5259:47
558Roelof Meijer1959De Steeg1:00:5259:36
559Rob Keemink1957Arnhem1:01:0259:43
560Jan Koopsen1958KRAS.NL1:01:031:00:01
561Jacco Rozenberg1980Bilderberg1:01:101:00:11
562Ron Dudink1974Apeldoorn1:01:101:00:27
563Ruud Steen1952Arnhem1:01:131:00:00
564Tom Buis1956Huissen1:01:221:00:14
565Marc Koerts1970Doorn1:01:251:01:06
566Bennie Jacobs1959Zevenaar1:01:251:00:58
567Hugo Arts1976Nijmegen1:01:261:00:21
568Ben Wentink1947Zutphen1:01:371:00:48
569Hubert Jansen1974Tandheelkundig Centr1:01:421:01:08
570Frank Sinot1969Facility Service Net1:02:001:00:54
571Richard Houben1964Nijmegen1:02:091:01:19
572Ronald Taling1968Oosterbeek1:02:101:00:56
573Jan Renkema1937Maarn1:02:211:01:22
574Marcel Hendriks1968Arnhem1:02:251:01:20
575Ruud de Quay1959Hekkelman Advocaten1:02:311:01:46
576Martijn Lindhorst1976Mansystems1:02:351:02:24
577Wessel Barendregt1967Doetinchem1:02:561:02:06
578Rolf Hagemeier1964Leiden1:02:561:01:44
579Jeroen Kleyweg1981HSK Groep B.V.1:02:581:01:51
580Jake Leopard1964Veenendaal1:03:041:02:15
581Fred Driesse1952Arnhem1:03:211:02:58
582Guido Nuyens1963Duiven1:03:281:03:13
583Kees Afman1976Arnhem1:03:311:02:45
584Marc Pijnenborg1973Arnhem1:03:371:02:24
585Lucas Maatita1959Arnhem1:03:371:03:05
586Maarten Wacki1971Elst Gld1:03:371:02:13
587Dolf Nibaele1968Arnhem1:03:381:02:13
588Rick Schoolderman1982Arnhem1:03:511:03:26
589Herman van Haarlem1956regiopolitie Gelderl1:03:521:02:34
590Vincent r Visser1976Baarn1:04:051:02:44
591Ruud Spaan1964Arnhem1:04:071:03:02
592Edwin van Weert1966Arnhem1:04:071:03:02
593Dennis Stevens1974Koopmans' Verpakking1:04:151:03:54
594Christian Uppelschoten1998Arnhem1:04:201:03:17
595Dian Monteiro1980Ernst & Young Accoun1:04:241:03:25
596Zoltan Laszlo1964Arnhem1:04:281:04:15
597Afgemeld TenneT1:04:481:03:33
598Michel Reimer1970Herveld1:04:511:03:35
599Maarten Kling1973TenneT1:05:101:04:13
600Roel Gerressen1953Duiven1:05:241:04:59
601Frank Janssen1963iMediate1:05:271:05:03
602Martin van Felius1965Veluwe1:05:371:05:34
603Ewald Fortuin1971Doesburg1:05:391:05:28
604Flip van Meeteren1950Arnhem1:05:561:05:09
605Martin Pieterse1954Arnhem1:06:091:04:54
606Edwin Schrijver1968Loo Gld1:06:201:05:23
607Adrian Harmsen1983Baarn1:06:371:05:31
608Eric Driessen1960Arnhem1:07:051:06:13
609Christiaan Janssen1954OSS-VOLO1:07:201:06:32
610Erwin Wulterkens1974Arnhem1:07:201:06:37
611Jeroen Buitenhuis1981TenneT1:07:221:06:14
612Keith M Muir1952Canisbay (GBR)1:07:281:06:23
613Foppe Westbroek1951Maarn1:07:471:07:12
614Henk Poot1947Winterswijk1:08:051:07:49
615Daniël Otten1938Muiden1:08:191:07:24
616Jan van den Berg1970TenneT1:08:191:07:05
617Bastiaan van den Brand1975Dodewaard1:08:571:07:47
618Henry Krastel1984TenneT1:08:571:07:46
619Leon Klein1975Doesburg1:09:001:08:09
620Hans Berg1951Bemmel1:09:131:08:00
621Peter Van Ommeren1959Ede Gld1:09:331:08:54
622Peter van Doorne1976TenneT1:09:421:08:23
623Arjan Bosma1975Huissen1:09:491:08:51
624Ralph Vaessen1980Bilderberg1:10:331:09:35
625Bob Leferink1980Kuijpers Installatie1:10:541:09:50
626Marco de Wit1972Apeldoorn1:10:541:10:16
627Paul Bisseling1984Zaandam1:12:461:11:25
628Mark Rugebregt1984NedStack Fuel Cell T1:14:071:13:15
629Erik Jan Harmens1970Landsmeer1:14:551:13:41
630Rudi Schell1976TenneT1:15:081:13:52
631Dave Clifford1972Arnhem1:15:551:14:59
632Peter van Gijzen1955Doetinchem1:16:481:15:57
 
VROUW, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Nikki Fairley1987Nijmegen Atletiek40:0940:07
2Nancy de Vries1968Arnhem42:2642:24
3Emily van Mierlo1980Arnhem43:1343:11
4Francine van Leeuwen1968Dutch Runners Gold44:2444:24
5Rian Schalkwijk1967Loopgroep PK44:5944:59
6Marina van Dijk1987Triathlon45:2645:23
7Marjo Negerman1975Apeldoorn45:5245:48
8Ingrid van Zolingen1972AVA '7046:1046:06
9Willemijn van Lier1971Daventria46:1446:12
10Esther Houwaard1975Zwolle46:3146:23
11Patricia Beijl1958Nootdorp46:3246:22
12Ellen Berg1986Utrecht46:3546:29
13Barbara Beijen1981Arnhem47:0647:03
14Christien van Tricht1979Quadraam47:0847:05
15Berna van Eerten1965Ciko '6647:5047:35
16Nathalie Verrips1969Quadraam47:5247:42
17Henny Blanke1956Siza47:5447:43
18Clementine van de Par1966Siza47:5947:48
19Roos Pellen1976Elst Gld48:0548:00
20Hanneke de Peuter1955Citam-Arnhem B.V.48:3948:06
21Esther van Gorkum1984Arnhem49:0248:59
22Lynn Leeman1973Arnhem49:0848:56
23Startnummer 1747 DGMR49:1248:47
24Mieke Akkermans1965Lent49:1349:07
25Imke Nabben1975Nijmegen49:3449:29
26Laura de Winter1985Arnhem49:4349:25
27Marijke de Bruin1970Nunspeet49:4749:40
28Karin de Bont1964Tandheelkundig Centr49:5148:40
29Inge Pierik1980Arnhem50:1149:54
30Suus Theuws1971HSK Groep B.V.50:1349:10
31Anne Kluivers1981Zutphen50:1350:05
32Hélène Casellas1975NedStack Fuel Cell T50:1449:45
33Verwijderd iMediate50:2750:03
34Krista Schenk1960Citam-Arnhem B.V.50:2850:11
35Kea Hartemink1965regiopolitie Gelderl50:3150:07
36Ellen Messing1969Elst Gld50:4850:38
37Diana van Nieuwburg1969Vleuten50:5050:23
38Caroline Swanink1965Velp Gld50:5450:38
39Ester Faber1978's-Gravenhage51:0550:09
40Roeline Slot1982Arnhem51:1050:41
41Irene Giesbers1986HSK Groep B.V.51:2250:14
42Marcial Eekelder1974Zieuwent51:2251:08
43Jolanda Donders-Liebra1964Ciko '6651:2951:13
44Heleen Fritschy1993Nijmegen51:3451:23
45Katinka Vons1966Running Team Gemeent51:4751:03
46Kimbre Beumer1978Zeddam51:4850:52
47Rachel Jekel1984iMediate52:0952:00
48Maike den Houting1969Argo52:1452:07
49Elise de Kok1976Arnhem52:1751:40
50Erna Peperkamp1962Herveld52:2251:53
51Laura Faut1984Nijmegen52:2352:11
52Maria Thuss1956Beek gem Montferland52:2751:57
53Thu Hien Nguyen1976Arnhem52:3451:56
54Tjinta Jacobs1970Siza52:4252:17
55Debby Gosselink1973Siza52:4552:20
56Anke Rotink1978DHL52:4752:33
57Sunniva Witjes1984Arnhem52:4952:21
58Annerieke Schumaker1976Hekkelman Advocaten52:5152:06
59Annejet Mattijssen1963Lent52:5352:37
60Noor Markus1972Arnhem52:5652:19
61Liesbeth Koster-Willem1973Huissen52:5852:27
62Maaike Janssen1987De Kempenaer Advocat53:0652:59
63Kitty Berends1982Arnhem53:0852:38
64Suze Siebes1977Colbond BV53:1452:03
65Ingrid Zijm1961Kuijpers Installatie53:1552:22
66Clarisse Buitenhuis1967Koopmans' Verpakking53:1752:29
67Natasja Thuis1975Wehl53:1952:49
68Dina Heijligers1960Nijmegen53:3253:12
69Jacqueline Arends1970Doesburg53:3853:26
70Hetty Kronemeijer1963Arnhem53:4253:29
71Niki van Dreumel1973Arnhem53:4753:37
72Startnummer 1859 Quadraam53:4852:56
73Wilma Matser1960Citam-Arnhem B.V.53:4853:16
74Channa Schmeink1983Arnhem53:5553:42
75Simone Hegeman1970Atletics Nijverdal53:5553:23
76Ilona Krijgsheld1984Duiven54:1253:28
77Kelly van Ruler1987Leusden54:1453:38
78Oxana Chiric1981Arnhem54:1953:52
79Karin Bachmann1962Castricum54:2454:06
80Els Schrijber1970Arnhem54:3453:28
81Annemarieke Maltha1966Colbond BV54:4054:26
82Brianne Jegerings1981KRAS.NL54:4153:40
83Startnummer 1555 CDS Separation Syste54:4153:26
84Sabrina Wante1986Geleen54:4954:34
85Marlon Janssen1986Arnhem54:4953:36
86Clementine Ribbers1968Arnhem54:5154:51
87Nathalie Borneman1984Eindhoven55:0454:45
88Hilde Mussche1985Arnhem55:0554:20
89Els Droppers1983Winterswijk55:0754:38
90Dominique van Dreumel1969Arnhem55:1355:03
91Heidi Bouw1973Universal Music55:1554:51
92Hannah Hübner1978Colbond BV55:1654:10
93Lenette Meijer1970Arnhem55:1754:46
94Madeleine Frelier1976Kring van Dorth55:2055:02
95Sandra Wassink1975Aalten55:2354:42
96Kim Rouwenhorst1978Apeldoorn55:2555:08
97Nicky Nillesen1975Arnhem55:2654:33
98Jelly van der Brugge1975Tandheelkundig Centr55:2954:53
99Hava Korkmaz1972Hekkelman Advocaten55:3754:52
100Anneloes Kral1983Duiven55:4155:20
101Susan Hartsuiker1971Amersfoort55:4255:09
102Yvonne Mager1986Utrecht55:4754:38
103Elsbeth van Genuchten1961Huissen55:4954:54
104Annemiek van Os1986Amsterdam55:5355:41
105Esther Wisse1983Arnhem55:5855:18
106Silvia van Asselt1970Eibergen56:0055:45
107Ina Doeleman1964Velp Gld56:0755:12
108Marjolein Beurskens1983HSK Groep B.V.56:0955:02
109Máasja Verbraak1973HSK Groep B.V.56:1655:09
110Helga Janssen1970Duiven56:1755:35
111Yvonne Pieterse1971Koopmans' Verpakking56:2156:02
112Esther Burgwal-Mostert1980Nijkerk Gld56:2156:02
113Andre Kamphuis1968Heteren56:2455:11
114Danielle Westerhof1973Utrecht56:2655:27
115Judith Huting1973Bemmel56:2955:51
116Eva Alink1967Dutch Runners Gold56:3155:16
117Adrienne Oosteweeghel1969AV '3456:3255:52
118Jildou Beumer1983Doetinchem56:3655:40
119Betty van den Berg1957Lathum56:3655:39
120Hanneke IJdema1982Nijmegen56:4256:02
121Hedda van der Veen1950Hoogeveen56:4456:33
122Sabine van Amerongen1975van Amerongen Facili56:4456:21
123Mirjam Roelofs1973Mansystems56:4556:34
124Elvira Revenberg1975Lent56:4855:55
125Saskia van der Meij1975Arnhem56:4956:33
126José kip-de Stigter1962Rheden56:5156:19
127Alicia van Ek1984Arnhem56:5155:50
128Ilse Snoei1982Rotterdam56:5256:10
129Mia Willemsen1964Nijmegen57:0055:49
130Hella Olde Rikkert1986Nijmegen57:0256:24
131Chantal Kleve1988Nijmegen57:0356:26
132Vera Eisink1982Dutch Runners Gold57:0456:53
133Marijke Helsen1986Arnhem57:0656:38
134Dorien Vervelde1983Winterswijk57:1456:38
135Linda Smits-Oostveen1976Arnhem57:1556:11
136Joanne Schoneveld1972Elst Gld57:1556:13
137Ilona ter Haar1984Winterswijk57:1656:39
138Gidi Thijssen1984Arnhem57:2156:29
139Debby van Gorkum1957Doorwerth57:2455:59
140Liza van Wessel1983Arnhem57:2556:31
141Manon de Bood1983Amsterdam57:2556:29
142Georgette Demmink1962Gelre57:3256:53
143Barbara Soethout1991Middelburg57:3556:41
144Hester Laban1984Nijmegen57:3656:44
145Roos Pon1993Zeewolde57:4757:08
146Julia van Broeckhuijse1970Arnhem57:4857:16
147Marije van Broeckhuijs1973Arnhem57:4857:16
148Martine Baar1971Arnhem57:4956:57
149Geraldine Holtslag1977Driel57:5957:03
150Kim Heidekamp1988Nijmegen58:0257:20
151Leonie Peters1966Quadraam58:0257:44
152Wendy Bouw1980Universal Music58:0257:38
153Sylvia Heuten1974Haaksbergen58:0257:34
154Kirsten Osterhaus1975Oss58:0756:56
155Saskia Stemerdink1966Borne58:0857:29
156Ans Huijink1960Etten Gld58:1857:33
157Desiree Beernink1966Etten Gld58:1857:33
158Lisanne Teunissen1971Arnhem58:1957:47
159Agnes Roskam1963Universal Music58:2057:54
160Greetje Huzen1980Utrecht58:2556:57
161Suzanne Donselaar1980Liander58:2658:02
162Inge Pape1969Velp Gld58:2757:37
163Willeke van Verseveld1962Vestas Benelux58:3057:48
164Yvonne van Domselaar1970Koopmans' Verpakking58:3258:12
165Simone Eurlings1980Tandheelkundig Centr58:3257:56
166Olga Kropman1967Arnhem58:3357:38
167Jessie Jager1981Arnhem58:3858:14
168Sylvia van Roemburg1974Putten58:3958:14
169Marlies Becker1985Westervoort58:4958:23
170Judy Nijman1965Bennekom58:5158:00
171Ilja Starrowsky1970Arnhem58:5457:55
172Annet Bolt1979Arnhem58:5558:08
173Lisette Schiltmans1968Amsterdam59:0858:37
174Jeannette Oosterbroek1962Westervoort59:0858:45
175Erna van Bekhoven1962Amersfoort59:0958:09
176Angelien Toebes1961Kuijpers Installatie59:0958:13
177Hester de Feiter1970Running Team Gemeent59:0958:19
178Ilone Maarse1975Huissen59:1058:18
179Jitta Meijer1985Amsterdam59:1458:06
180Arianne Roggeveen1972Nijmegen59:1558:13
181Mascha Janssen1975Huissen59:1558:31
182Susan Knipping1975Huissen59:1658:31
183Nelleke Onland1974Koopmans' Verpakking59:1758:57
184JocBeth Spartley-Wenno1955Dutch Runners Gold59:2158:48
185Lilian Mooren1979Arnhem59:2258:32
186Carla Levels1967Nijmegen59:2558:13
187Linda Gerekink-Eggers1967Koopmans' Verpakking59:2759:07
188Karin den Haan1961Arnhem59:2759:04
189Anne Wentink Koopman1981Arnhem59:3258:45
190Alda Versteeg1972Siza59:3458:37
191Marscha van Hoek1975Huissen59:3458:49
192Monique van Moerkerk-J1983Huissen59:3459:07
193Brenda van Es van Es1993Ede Gld59:3558:56
194Helene Koesen1969Ernst & Young Accoun59:4059:14
195Karina Meulenbroek1976Hengelo Ov59:4158:47
196Marja Janssen1955Pheidippides59:4258:53
197Donate Merison1976's-Hertogenbosch59:5259:40
198Natalie Boll-Avetisyan1977Utrecht59:5258:46
199Yvonne van der Kooij1963Almere59:5759:21
200Maureen Kusters1977Arnhem1:00:0159:18
201Boukje Verhoef1968Velp Gld1:00:0759:55
202Dorenda Vinke1967Arnhem1:00:1659:26
203Wyne Poppinga1980KRAS.NL1:00:2559:25
204Corien Aarntzen1963Bemmel1:00:3159:21
205Saskia Franke1974Tandheelkundig Centr1:00:321:00:05
206Carla Gerritsen1975Tandheelkundig Centr1:00:3259:57
207Monique Besselink1969Tandheelkundig Centr1:00:3359:58
208Marieke Wiegerinck1975Tandheelkundig Centr1:00:331:00:06
209Jacqueline de Vrij1961Duiven1:00:331:00:02
210Petra Op den Kamp1963Arnhem1:00:3659:32
211Mieke Barenbrug1981Zwolle1:00:391:00:08
212Anja Damen1962Oosterbeek1:00:4059:45
213Vera Warmer1968Arnhem1:00:4059:45
214Jacinte Roelofs1964Bemmel1:00:5159:42
215Kim Janssen Duijghuijs1982Loopgroep Hoorn1:00:531:00:35
216Sanne Westbroek1985Maarn1:00:571:00:20
217Hilja Boonstra1980Leeuwarden1:00:581:00:23
218Marja Hertog1952Dieren1:01:031:00:31
219Dian Schenk-Agustini1976Arnhem1:01:0459:56
220Elise van der Wulp1970Veenendaal1:01:051:00:02
221Pieternel van der Zouw1961Arnhem1:01:191:00:10
222Eef van Druyten1967Arnhem1:01:201:00:58
223Suze Westbroek1957Maarn1:01:221:00:47
224Mariela Serrano1978Arnhem1:01:221:01:05
225Ingrid van Elferen1965Ernst & Young Accoun1:01:231:00:58
226Hannie de Boer1970Barenbrug Holland B.1:01:241:00:26
227Tini Janssen1968Barenbrug Holland B.1:01:241:00:26
228Yvonne Eilers1953Zevenaar1:01:251:00:58
229Maaike Castricum1976KRAS.NL1:01:281:00:28
230Leontien Krul1979Arnhem1:01:311:00:30
231Annelies Oude Grotebev1961Arnhem1:01:321:00:25
232Romina Huliselan1983Rotterdam1:01:321:00:44
233Marleen Boekhorst1982Arnhem1:01:341:00:25
234Dian te Witt1964Duiven1:01:341:00:37
235Marjan ten Oever1963Barenbrug Holland B.1:01:351:00:46
236Sinie Vogel1957Westervoort1:01:391:01:25
237Ilse Vos1974Arnhem1:01:391:01:06
238Suzanne Makkink1980Zutphen1:01:441:00:30
239Mieke Pilzecker1959Triathlon1:01:461:00:36
240Marlies Westerink-Jans1980Arnhem1:01:501:01:00
241Herma van Geresteijn1971Arnhem1:01:531:00:57
242Elsbeth Smit1978Facility Service Net1:01:541:00:49
243Karlijn Edink1986Nijmegen1:01:561:00:52
244Grace Roetert1959Ciko '661:01:571:01:09
245Bibianne Roetert1989Arnhem1:01:571:01:09
246Anita van der Sleen -H1959Hollandscheveld1:01:591:01:48
247Lein van der Wel1973Arnhem1:02:011:01:45
248Tineke Burgers1983Colbond BV1:02:081:00:57
249José van Rompu1977TenneT1:02:101:00:54
250Annelies van Vreeswijk1971Amersfoort1:02:261:01:05
251Tilly van de Steeg1972Arnhem1:02:311:01:13
252Gerda Peut1951Leusden1:02:371:01:52
253Renny Zwaagstra1954Amersfoort1:02:371:01:53
254Judith Verhaar1969Nijkerk Gld1:02:451:01:51
255Claudia Otten1967Amsterdam1:02:471:01:52
256Nathalie Koerts1971Doorn1:02:591:02:39
257Eline Holten1962Siza1:03:021:02:04
258Marina van Kesteren1964Veenendaal1:03:051:02:16
259Floortje Gloudemans1987Nijmegen1:03:091:02:53
260Minke Kleinen1969Arnhem1:03:141:02:39
261Maaike Janssen1981Lent1:03:151:02:41
262Caroline Willems1978Veenendaal1:03:151:02:41
263Ingrid Bonefaas1961Bemmel1:03:241:02:16
264Stephany Faber-van Hue1965Duiven1:03:241:02:26
265Carla Wouters-Borsje1965Huissen1:03:241:02:22
266Rian Domhof1973Harreveld1:03:261:02:45
267Kim van Zeben1978Arnhem1:03:311:02:48
268Katja Roozemaal1983Arnhem1:03:311:02:32
269Diana Robijns1976Veghel1:03:331:02:56
270Karin Helsen1980Arnhem1:03:351:03:07
271Karen Mijnhart1979Arnhem1:03:361:03:07
272Mariska Cheret-Littel1976Huissen1:03:371:02:42
273Elsbeth Boer1972TenneT1:03:471:02:34
274Karin Jellema1968Arnhem1:03:491:03:26
275Isabelle Brand1967Son1:03:501:03:27
276Verwijderd TenneT1:03:501:02:37
277Nina Bakx1983Amsterdam1:03:501:03:26
278Marja van de Boer1984Tilburg1:03:541:03:23
279Anne Lozeman1984Arnhem1:03:551:03:09
280Julia de Breed1985Amsterdam1:04:071:03:52
281Trees Ravesloot1953LVG1:04:101:03:27
282Marian Wensink1951Arnhem1:04:111:03:39
283Kimblian Visée1979Koopmans' Verpakking1:04:141:03:53
284Karin Mout1959De Liemers1:04:161:03:06
285Gerda Jansen1959Westervoort1:04:291:03:58
286Annemarie Uppelschoten1974Arnhem1:04:311:03:28
287Miranda Driessen1971HSK Groep B.V.1:04:311:03:27
288Saskia Moester1971Arnhem1:04:421:03:43
289Henriëtte Maas1975TenneT1:04:471:03:32
290Silvia Barendse1973Herveld1:04:511:03:35
291Liesbeth Spaan1961Velp Gld1:05:051:04:24
292Renate Weijman1975Ciko '661:05:061:04:40
293Cella Addink1965Dutch Runners Basic1:05:071:04:01
294Marleen Veldhuizen1964Apeldoorn1:05:101:04:51
295Britt Reulink1959Apeldoorn1:05:121:04:27
296Carla Hermsen1968Driel1:05:141:03:56
297Loes Broods1981Arnhem1:05:161:03:58
298Stefanie Bledoeg1984Amsterdam1:05:351:04:33
299Ilse Baaten1980Bilderberg1:05:401:04:40
300Patricia Hoytink1974KRAS.NL1:05:421:04:42
301Jeannette Rutgers1959Arnhem1:05:551:05:21
302Patricia Zollinger1972Huissen1:06:151:05:22
303Daphne Goossens1980ASV1:06:201:05:51
304Carin Oostendorp1966Arnhem1:06:221:05:45
305Jolanda van 't Land1965Duiven1:06:221:05:54
306Nathalie Giannakopoulo1970Arnhem1:06:221:05:41
307Annelies Garttener1962Arnhem1:06:221:05:42
308Rohilah Bledoeg-Wongso1955Ede Gld1:06:371:05:35
309Laetitia Beltman1982Arnhem1:06:431:06:04
310Marly Keulers1959Arnhem1:06:431:05:27
311Marjolijne Lutke Schip1965Arnhem1:06:511:06:09
312Carlijn Dassen1984Facility Service Net1:06:541:05:49
313Annelien Lempersz1986Utrecht1:06:581:05:49
314Lilian Adam1965Ernst & Young Accoun1:06:581:06:49
315Anita van Geresteijn1985Zeist1:07:001:05:41
316Laura Marchand1983Kampen1:07:011:05:41
317Viola de Nijs1964Arnhem1:07:061:06:14
318Eline Grutters1973Ottersum1:07:131:06:24
319Mimi Lekatompessy1957Gennep1:07:131:06:24
320Anne Janssen1990's-Hertogenbosch1:07:201:06:32
321Samantha Wulterkens1978Arnhem1:07:211:06:37
322Angela Rietdijk1982Deventer1:07:311:06:29
323Lieke Wajon1986Arnhem1:07:401:06:44
324Linda van der Meer1973Ciko '661:07:401:07:01
325Sophie de Valk1989Maastricht1:07:471:07:07
326Els Westbroek1979Amersfoort1:07:471:07:11
327Karin Aalbers - ten Ha1966Renkum1:07:581:07:11
328Johanna Verhoeven1961Arnhem1:08:081:06:50
329Corine Uittenbogerd1988Nijmegen1:08:221:07:39
330Nancy Rutten1972Duiven1:08:231:07:19
331Kim Kreeftmeijer1982Arnhem1:08:231:07:19
332Tamar Sturkenboom1973Almelo1:08:321:08:02
333Astrid de Klein1961Amersfoort1:08:361:07:29
334Coby Boersma1985TenneT1:08:371:07:20
335Petra Vrouwe1967KRAS.NL1:08:391:07:39
336Lucy van der Peet1964Heteren1:09:051:07:52
337Ineke Kester1964Leiden1:09:071:07:54
338Wilma Berndsen1959Arnhem1:09:081:07:56
339Alida Leeuw1955avVN1:09:181:08:08
340Natasja van Beurden1963Bemmel1:09:191:08:07
341Carina Hoek1966TenneT1:09:221:08:11
342Tina Derksen1980Liander1:09:311:09:05
343Petra Krop1963Ede Gld1:09:331:08:55
344Wencke Grisel1982Arnhem1:09:411:08:32
345Startnummer 1556 CDS Separation Syste1:09:461:08:31
346Chris Marije Spaargare1974Arnhem1:09:531:08:33
347Elizabeth van der Laan1975Arnhem1:09:531:08:33
348Miriam Koopman1976TenneT1:09:561:08:40
349Erica de Haas1973CDS Separation Syste1:09:571:08:39
350Bertha Klaassen1976Koopmans' Verpakking1:10:151:09:55
351Trudy van Steeg1974Koopmans' Verpakking1:10:161:09:55
352Loes Waanders1966Arnhem1:10:171:09:26
353Iris Meijer1983Loenen Gld1:10:201:09:12
354Judith Storm1983Ede Gld1:10:261:09:32
355Anouk van der Meulen1980Bilderberg1:10:331:09:35
356Anne Saris1986Nijmegen1:10:481:09:34
357Mirjam de Wit1980Apeldoorn1:10:551:10:17
358Julie Kienhuis1983HSK Groep B.V.1:11:001:09:53
359Brenda Uittenbogerd1985Nijmegen1:11:191:10:35
360Chantal Dekker1988Ilpendam1:11:251:10:59
361Alma Scholten1968TenneT1:11:341:10:20
362Shahana Kok1973Arnhem1:12:591:11:53
363Saskia Baggen1980Zutphen1:13:191:11:58
364Suzanne van Staveren1990Nijmegen Atletiek1:13:211:12:00
365Claudia Wester1973Tandheelkundig Centr1:14:011:13:34
366Laura Broekhuis1981Arnhem1:14:131:13:07
367Amber Walraven1980Arnhem1:14:131:13:07
368Thea Caris1965HSK Groep B.V.1:14:311:13:25
369Jolanda Driesman1982TenneT1:15:081:13:52
370Felice Frehen1972Tandheelkundig Centr1:15:591:15:33
371Tineke Paffen1963iMediate1:17:091:16:43
 
MAN, 10 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Orphan van Faassen Arnhem54:5654:56
2Antoine Roes1972Cifla57:2057:20
3Chris Henet1959Bemmel59:0459:04
4Paul Barnhoorn1956Leiden Atletiek59:5759:55
5Bert Bottemanne1970TenneT1:00:181:00:12
6Anthony Kock1961Didam1:00:221:00:21
7Mehmet Dag1981Arnhem1:00:371:00:33
8Nico de Vries1974Isala '961:00:421:00:41
9Erik E G H Achterkamp1969Westervoort1:01:261:01:25
10Mark Hakbijl1977Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:01:351:01:34
11Marco Vet1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:02:031:02:00
12Vincent Gerdes1967Huissen1:03:101:03:04
13Robby Ribbink1976Loopgroep PK1:03:131:03:05
14Stanny Schapendonk1970TenneT1:03:141:03:11
15Robin Hoogveld1985Arnhem1:03:161:03:14
16Armand Goossens1967Arnhem1:03:361:03:31
17Henk Ras1967Oosterbeek1:03:531:03:05
18Edwin van Asten1967Huissen1:03:541:03:49
19Peter-Paul Balk1973AV Wijchen1:04:031:03:59
20Jorik Huizinga1977Pannerden1:04:121:04:10
21Johan Versteeg1976Wageningen1:04:151:04:11
22Hans Andriessen1971Kuijpers Installatie1:04:241:04:22
23Chiel Brussee1970Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:04:291:04:27
24Niels Siebelink1982Arnhem1:04:341:04:30
25Gert-Jan Verbrugge1967AV '561:04:391:03:58
26Peter van de Pol1966Ciko '661:04:501:04:47
27Niels op den Kelder1977Hellas1:04:571:04:55
28Roy Hennekes1951avVN1:05:201:05:15
29Cees de Vos1961Nijkerk Gld1:05:471:05:43
30Ben te Beek1983Nijmegen1:05:561:05:53
31Lambert-Jan Koops1975Bemmel1:06:041:05:55
32Andy Perloy1986Brummen1:06:181:05:34
33Han Stegeman1970TenneT1:06:231:06:20
34Koen van den Heuvel1967Nijmegen1:06:311:06:26
35Startnummer 3833 Rijn IJssel1:06:321:06:25
36Antonio Iniguez Macine1953Dutch Runners Gold1:06:501:06:46
37Guus Beekmans1979Kuijpers Installatie1:06:511:06:49
38Joop Kraaijvanger1955avVN1:06:561:06:53
39Ronald Verstappen1956Daventria1:06:591:06:57
40Wouter Post1983Deventer1:07:001:06:41
41Joost Vernooij1975Ede Gld1:07:071:07:05
42Arno Lodders Rijn IJssel1:07:111:06:57
43Gertjan Baams1969AV Wijchen1:07:231:07:19
44Manfred Kooy1970Ciko '661:07:291:07:28
45Gert Evers1970TenneT1:07:451:07:32
46Hans Boer1959Arnhem1:08:041:07:56
47Henk Bos1955Dutch Runners Gold1:08:051:07:55
48Rene Thus1955De Liemers1:08:161:08:09
49Kenneth Bouwman1978TenneT1:08:231:08:20
50Bas Brinkhof1975PAC1:08:351:08:28
51Alexander Leeman1966Molenhoek Lb1:08:361:08:29
52Jan Provoost1967Loopgroep PK1:08:401:07:53
53Paul Breuk1962Arnhem1:08:421:08:14
54Martijn Hermsen1977Arnhem1:08:421:08:11
55Martin Janssen1954De Liemers1:08:501:08:50
56Jeroen Bours1977Apeldoorn1:08:511:08:25
57Gerald Kweri1979Utrecht1:09:061:08:02
58Martijn Mussche1971Arnhem1:09:191:08:59
59Erik Eijrond1959Dutch Runners Gold1:09:221:09:18
60Agustin Garcia1963Arnhem1:09:221:09:16
61Ruud vd Laan1964Cuijk1:09:231:09:19
62Danny Meppelink1983Hoogeveen1:09:231:09:20
63Henri Laitervo1974Arnhem1:09:231:09:09
64René Hillebrink1967Elst Gld1:09:301:08:53
65Michel Manintveld1980Veluwe1:09:381:09:26
66Manolito Hulsebos1983Deventer1:09:411:09:28
67Robert Portengen1948Heteren1:09:421:09:21
68Erik Seebus1962Renkum1:09:471:09:35
69Joost Folkers1980Utrecht1:09:481:09:45
70Frans van Huizen1955Ciko '661:09:511:09:20
71Janwillem Oosterloo1975FNV1:09:551:09:51
72Jan van der Burgt1956Overasselt1:09:591:09:57
73Peter Kaal1960Babberich1:10:021:09:56
74Robin Mensink1979Deventer1:10:041:09:58
75Gerald G H van den Ber1988Veluwe1:10:041:09:51
76Peter Janssen1973Ciko '661:10:051:09:35
77Arjen de Boer1971Arnhem1:10:111:10:05
78Marco Luesing Stadsregio Arnhem Ni1:10:111:09:48
79Dennis van der Stroom1987Rotterdam1:10:161:10:05
80Wouter Ribbink1979Loopgroep PK1:10:201:10:06
81René ten Hove1954Ciko '661:10:241:10:21
82Emiel Huizinga1979Laren Gld1:10:271:10:24
83Sjoerd Holwerda1981Amsterdam1:10:361:09:36
84Eric Catz1964Duiven1:10:421:10:39
85Louis Rutten1958Atverni1:10:481:10:27
86Wim Loos1970TenneT1:10:501:10:45
87Ben Petersen1965Voorthuizen1:10:511:10:19
88Freddy de Bree1966Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:10:511:10:48
89Koen Warmink1972Utrecht1:10:581:10:47
90Wim Rouvoet1963's-Hertogenbosch1:11:001:10:55
91Wouter Swierstra1981Utrecht1:11:031:10:59
92Nijkamp Kasper1977Arnhem1:11:051:10:43
93Marco Kok1971Huissen1:11:051:10:48
94Joost Sperber1955Pheidippides1:11:061:10:31
95Bas Kappert1965Nijmegen1:11:071:10:46
96Bert Wilk1961Arnhem1:11:091:11:06
97Ton Fransen1955Stadsregio Arnhem Ni1:11:101:11:08
98Frank van den Brand1969Fortuna '671:11:121:11:10
99Diederik Heij1970Oosterbeek1:11:201:11:09
100Alex Monster1978Gorinchem1:11:201:11:17
101Gilbert Juliaans Rijn IJssel1:11:251:11:11
102Gé Oosterbroek1961Westervoort1:11:281:10:50
103Wout van Maanen1977Ede Gld1:11:291:11:13
104Toby Luesing Stadsregio Arnhem Ni1:11:301:11:07
105Jan Vullings1960Ciko '661:11:371:11:33
106Klaas Bolte1981Nijmegen1:11:471:11:44
107Jan Wammes1955Nijmegen1:11:491:11:44
108Sander Hijmensen1971Apeldoorn1:11:501:11:39
109Daniel Schneiders DeltaISIS1:11:521:10:58
110Maarten Hamelink1976Ede Gld1:11:591:11:42
111Maarten Pere1965Arnhem1:12:041:11:12
112Ed van Riessen1970TenneT1:12:151:11:44
113Hans Theunissen1968Ciko '661:12:221:12:12
114Tom van Beusekom1990Duiven1:12:231:11:44
115Wilfried Gebbinck1964Zeddam1:12:261:12:21
116Walter Swierstra1969Hilversum1:12:301:11:11
117Gerard Pijnenburg1952Duiven1:12:341:12:18
118Martin Brink1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:12:411:12:35
119Alfred Hoekstra1959's-Gravenhage1:12:481:12:29
120Erik Vink1963Sinderen1:12:501:12:30
121Bart de Bruine1981Arnhem1:12:581:11:46
122Johnnie Wissing1959Gendt1:13:111:13:04
123Willem Duckers1981TenneT1:13:171:12:14
124Martin Ekhardt1965Arnhem1:13:181:13:03
125Dik van Schagen1966Loo Gld1:13:251:12:39
126Evert Schipper1965Ede Gld1:13:291:12:21
127Lody Smeets1958Cito1:13:311:13:18
128Jan de Jonge1964Ciko '661:13:311:13:28
129Tonny Bouman1960Westervoort1:13:341:12:39
130Martin Rietman1971Amsterdam1:13:351:13:21
131Remco Kuipers1981Velp Gld1:13:401:13:32
132Jurn van Gisteren1984Oss1:13:451:13:38
133Marcel Hoekstra1983Cito1:13:471:13:18
134Bas Smit1973Arnhem1:13:481:13:41
135Wouter van Boekel1983DHV1:13:491:13:22
136Sjef Welling1958Arnhem1:13:501:13:32
137Wijnand Weijman1966Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:13:511:13:46
138Werner Hovius1973Voorthuizen1:14:001:13:28
139Henk van de Belt1956Huissen1:14:041:13:26
140Lubèrt Mulder1960Voorthuizen1:14:051:13:31
141Harald Dopper1982De Koplopers1:14:051:13:48
142Geo Boumann1960Dutch Runners Gold1:14:051:13:58
143Rene Dingemans1966Bemmel1:14:121:13:47
144Egbert Pladdet1979Tilburg1:14:221:14:03
145Bert Wolters1959Stadsregio Arnhem Ni1:14:231:14:12
146Peter Klein1970Ede Gld1:14:251:13:58
147Arie de Vries1969Arnhem1:14:271:13:56
148Niek Beikes1957Amsterdam1:14:311:14:08
149Chris Gerretsen1972Arnhem1:14:331:14:24
150Falco van den Boom1968Arnhem1:14:391:14:30
151Johan Bergsma1953Huissen1:14:391:14:18
152Kees-Jan Sanders1959Elst Gld1:14:431:14:28
153Rob Littel-Cheret1965Huissen1:14:431:14:00
154Wouter K Vos1969Oosterbeek1:14:431:14:26
155Martijn Vos1969Heemstede1:14:431:14:26
156Stefan Beljon1962Arnhem1:14:441:14:39
157Hugo Schep1965Dutch Runners Gold1:14:461:14:24
158Reinoud Moons1973Mansystems1:14:521:14:29
159Kees van den Andel1969Mansystems1:14:521:14:29
160Rien Sneevliet1951Barneveld1:14:551:14:53
161Wim van der Linden1962Ciko '661:15:061:14:35
162Henrie Denneboom1962Marathon Pim Mulier1:15:081:15:02
163Sjors Berns1983Arnhem1:15:151:14:59
164Dick van Regteren1967Arnhem1:15:201:15:02
165Jasper Brands1985Rossum Gld1:15:231:14:42
166Peter Jolink1967Terborg1:15:281:14:48
167Theo Huyink1965Terborg1:15:341:14:54
168Robert Gieling1970Arnhem1:15:371:15:02
169Robbert Post1982Deventer1:15:381:15:19
170Jac van Santen1953Velp Gld1:15:391:15:00
171Theo Janssen1952Ciko '661:15:411:15:26
172Reza Gh Salehi1954avVN1:15:421:15:29
173Frank van Gaal1972AV Wijchen1:15:451:15:13
174Dennis Vangangel1971Kuijpers Installatie1:15:461:15:18
175Jeroen van der Aa1980Arnhem1:15:471:14:47
176Freek Nabuurs1969Cito1:15:501:15:38
177Hans van den Brink1972Arnhem1:15:541:15:38
178Jeroen Kuyper1980stec groep1:15:551:15:27
179Martien Verbeek1980Liander1:15:551:15:20
180Marko Vreeswijk1970Kuijpers Installatie1:16:041:15:35
181Hans Haak1966DHV1:16:071:15:55
182Klaas Molenaar1940Loopgroep PK1:16:081:15:39
183Edgar Kaal1963Stokkum1:16:091:16:02
184Gert van Harskamp1964De Liemers1:16:091:15:59
185Charles Snijder1963Heteren1:16:121:15:49
186Martijn Demmer1984Nijkerkerveen1:16:161:15:54
187Jan Derk Romein1961Zetten1:16:211:15:58
188Chester Broek1979Arnhem1:16:251:14:36
189Oscar Mathijssen1960Tiel1:16:281:16:18
190Tom Burgwal1962Apeldoorn1:16:291:16:21
191Hans Rietberg1960Arnhem1:16:361:16:23
192Marc Verhaegh1964Huissen1:16:381:16:30
193Marc Muntjewerff1967Arnhem1:16:381:16:27
194Bert van Ravenswaaij1962Climax1:16:431:16:29
195Nol Janssen1952Gendt1:16:471:16:35
196Wim Campschroer1952Gendt1:16:471:16:36
197Marcel Janssen1952Gendt1:16:481:16:36
198René Berendsen1967Westervoort1:16:531:16:44
199Dirk-Jan -- Robbe1967Groenlo1:16:531:16:23
200Peter Swart1961Running Team Gemeent1:16:541:16:46
201Arnold Timmer1957Doetinchem1:16:541:16:40
202Rob Laport1963Ciko '661:16:561:16:25
203Theo van Meerveld1972Stichting Rally for1:16:581:16:00
204Jan Kooij1958Arnhem1:16:581:16:56
205Robert Schnitker1984Almere1:16:591:16:48
206Ramond Berentsen1970TenneT1:17:021:15:57
207Peter de Boer1962Arnhem1:17:031:16:28
208Addis Yitbarek1981Running Team Gemeent1:17:051:16:59
209Rene Tuinenbreijer1967Athlos1:17:061:17:00
210Jos Sanders1951avVN1:17:071:17:06
211Vincent Bronkhorst1972Running Team Gemeent1:17:081:17:00
212Henk Heinen1954Climax1:17:091:16:56
213Gordon Abraham1960Ciko '661:17:091:16:55
214Driss Abbassi1971Arnhem1:17:111:16:50
215Ronald van Rijssen1980Liander1:17:111:16:37
216Willem Heling1964Duiven1:17:131:16:34
217Mark Kok1970Kuijpers Installatie1:17:181:17:12
218Rico van Houten1977Dutch Runners Gold1:17:191:17:09
219Pedro Stevens1963Duiven1:17:211:15:54
220Robert Vermeer1968Rheden1:17:211:17:06
221René Derksen1957Elst Gld1:17:221:16:58
222Marcel Ruiter1965ATV Venray1:17:221:16:49
223Gerard Nijkamp1960Cuijk1:17:271:17:15
224Jeroen Suurmond1966Rhenen1:17:291:16:18
225Reinier Aartsen1970Arnhem1:17:301:17:14
226Arend Boschman1950's-Gravenhage1:17:311:17:14
227Willem Janssen1966Deventer1:17:331:17:12
228Rob van Nieuwburg1967Vleuten1:17:381:16:51
229Marcel Hovens1972Arnhem1:17:401:17:11
230Rob Brugman1967Arnhem1:17:411:17:23
231Rob Amende1960Almere1:17:421:17:30
232Rudy Verbeek1956Apeldoorn1:17:521:17:36
233Gary Vooges1965Lunteren1:17:531:17:48
234Aswin Jansen1970Wijchen1:17:541:17:53
235Jan Meijer1951Haaksbergen1:17:551:17:26
236Eric Baltus1964Ciko '661:17:551:17:20
237Jeroen van Baal1975Ciko '661:17:571:17:41
238Ivo Klein Goldewijk1989Marienvelde1:18:021:17:31
239Bart van de Wiel1979Ede Gld1:18:051:17:48
240Frank Schoones1977Berlicum Nb1:18:091:17:52
241Henk van Kruijsbergen1955Beuningen Gld1:18:101:17:57
242Jeroen Meijer1980Westervoort1:18:111:16:45
243Jan Jansen1952Huissen1:18:151:17:51
244Toon Hendriksen1945Huissen1:18:151:18:03
245Niels Hoogveld1980Nijmegen1:18:151:18:00
246Alex Schreijenberg1974Huissen1:18:161:17:45
247Henri van den Broek1966Velp Gld1:18:171:17:40
248Marc Mulders1965Arnhem1:18:191:18:03
249Pepijn Geraedts1967FNV1:18:191:18:03
250Geert Berndsen1965Sliedrecht1:18:191:18:07
251Henk Baltus1957De Liemers1:18:221:17:46
252Joeri Baak1991Arnhem1:18:261:18:12
253Peter Bax1968Prins Hendrik1:18:281:18:11
254Edwin Bonsma1969Huissen1:18:281:18:08
255Ron van der Giessen1959Oosterbeek1:18:341:18:23
256René van Arem1965Ede Gld1:18:351:18:26
257Gerrit Wensink1951Doetinchem1:18:421:18:18
258Henk Jansen1957Elst Gld1:18:431:18:20
259Frans van Ommeren1949Zoelen1:18:441:18:08
260Jan Wildeman1956Millingen aan de Rij1:18:451:18:32
261Marc Spierenburg1965Arnhem1:18:471:17:36
262André van Oort1964Zetten1:18:481:17:45
263Jasper Fastl1978Utrecht1:18:491:18:23
264Läslo Brouwer1969Arnhem1:18:551:18:36
265Stijn Erinkveld1967Utrecht1:18:561:18:49
266Joost Schreurs1978Utrecht1:18:591:18:33
267Pieter Wiersma1945Zetten1:19:001:18:37
268Stef van de Wiel1977Ede Gld1:19:021:18:45
269Ronald Tijhuis1971Arnhem1:19:031:18:35
270Eric Rietveld1970TenneT1:19:061:18:52
271Alberto Palsgraaf1964Zeddam1:19:071:18:32
272Merijn Scholten1983Amsterdam1:19:101:18:25
273Kees Klerx1960DAK1:19:111:17:55
274Robert Hodiamont1971Ridderkerk1:19:121:18:22
275John Willemsen1964Zevenaar1:19:131:18:50
276Thijs Siegenbeek1986Amsterdam1:19:151:18:21
277Dick Hofman1955Oosterbeek1:19:161:18:57
278Hans Kuijken1948Athlos1:19:171:19:11
279Joost Verwer1980TenneT1:19:211:18:10
280Crhis Keen1962FNV1:19:221:19:06
281Marcel Jeunink1961Gelre1:19:251:19:04
282Gert van Beek1961Arnhem1:19:251:18:57
283Jeroen Pere1970Arnhem1:19:301:18:38
284Martin Eimers1968Oosterbeek1:19:331:19:16
285Jan Baan1949Arnhem1:19:381:19:04
286Flip Nijhoff1952De Gemzen1:19:391:19:01
287Erik Renshof1966Barneveld1:19:401:18:42
288Hein Termaat1984Putten1:19:411:19:13
289Paul Oostveen1954's-Hertogenbosch1:19:431:19:34
290Ronald Lavoo1981Arnhem1:19:481:18:44
291Chios Slijkhuis1975Westervoort1:19:501:18:24
292Bart Claessen1976Amstelveen1:19:511:19:08
293Adwin Peeks1969Meppel1:19:511:19:19
294Machiel Siegers1986Arnhem1:19:521:19:20
295Sjoerd Pijnappel1966Ernst & Young Accoun1:19:531:18:33
296Li Gielen1969Elst Gld1:19:531:19:25
297Jan Autsema1961Dutch Runners Gold1:19:551:19:07
298Stefan Spansier1987Stichting Rally for1:19:561:18:52
299Geerhard Ronde1944Stroe1:19:561:19:21
300Dennis Bakker1968Arnhem1:19:571:19:25
301Frank Vissenberg1970Argo1:19:571:18:55
302Arie Kooiman1965Arnhem1:19:581:19:02
303Frans Assmann1957Culemborg1:20:081:19:57
304Hans Roodzant1960Arnhem1:20:151:19:57
305Jan Schlaman1969Arnhem1:20:201:19:23
306Wim van Breukelen1959De Meern1:20:201:19:56
307Marcel Koeslag1967Elst Gld1:20:221:19:46
308Erik van der Hoofd1967TenneT1:20:221:19:14
309Jan Peter Krems1962Dutch Runners Gold1:20:301:19:34
310Martijn Jongste1976Amsterdam1:20:331:20:16
311Ronald Rademaker1949Ciko '661:20:341:20:13
312Frano Bebseler1969Oosterbeek1:20:341:20:16
313Leo Emerenciana1967Running Team Gemeent1:20:401:19:52
314Miklos Palko1963Slootdorp1:20:421:19:17
315Paul Valster1967Apeldoorn1:20:451:20:36
316Marco Schellings1972Arnhem1:20:481:20:34
317Joost Klappe1968Huissen1:20:521:20:43
318Marco Pellegrom1971Ede Gld1:20:521:20:15
319Tim Polman1980Arnhem1:20:541:20:16
320Arno Gerretzen1964Westervoort1:20:551:20:35
321Rien Walk1944Grave1:20:561:20:39
322Arno Kuijt1980Liander1:20:571:20:22
323Saksens Saksens1987TenneT1:20:581:20:00
324Marc Koens1975Stichting Rally for1:21:031:19:56
325Walter Veerman1970uit in Arnhem1:21:051:20:06
326Paul vd Kamp1962Westervoort1:21:051:20:26
327Gerard Jansen1956Gelre1:21:061:20:46
328WILL van Kruijsbergen1955Nijmeegse Funrunners1:21:071:20:54
329Gerhard Nijhof1968Arnhem1:21:091:19:46
330Ruud Burgers1963Westervoort1:21:101:20:31
331Dick de Wolf1960DHV1:21:101:20:41
332Jos van Rijt1953Amersfoort1:21:121:20:38
333Eef Spies1963Duiven1:21:131:19:48
334Martin van Mierlo1963Algemene Bathmense S1:21:141:20:49
335Alex Grootveld1972Naarden1:21:181:20:26
336Robbie Ursinus1982Atletico '731:21:191:21:01
337Wilhelmus Johannes Hoe1962's-Gravenhage1:21:221:21:10
338Marco Halman1970Arnhem1:21:221:19:59
339Rob Bovelander1958AV '401:21:351:21:20
340Peter Jesse1969uit in Arnhem1:21:401:21:18
341Michael Craanen1966Arnhem1:21:411:21:01
342Maico Bongers1982TenneT1:21:491:20:37
343Pepijn Verstand1976Elst Gld1:21:531:20:55
344Wim Biemolt1966Utrecht1:21:541:21:16
345Barend de Haas1965Oosterbeek1:21:541:21:25
346Johan Aalenhuis1967Arnhem1:21:561:20:44
347Theo Lemmens1959Arnhem1:21:571:21:29
348Coen de Ronde1980Liander1:21:591:21:33
349Jos Nabuurs Rijn IJssel1:22:001:21:12
350Aart-Jan Goor1964Dutch Runners Gold1:22:031:20:22
351Roel Ribbink1946avVN1:22:051:21:38
352Rob Jansen1951Duiven1:22:061:20:41
353Ipe van der Deen1951Arnhem1:22:071:21:35
354Alfred Gaasbeek1952Climax1:22:121:21:48
355Meine Jacobi1970Arnhem1:22:131:21:50
356Bart Joziasse1960DHV1:22:141:21:18
357Harmen Hoogwout1971Mansystems1:22:151:21:53
358Leslie Pangemanan1977Mansystems1:22:151:21:54
359Jaap Koek1983Utrecht1:22:181:21:15
360Jos Elsendoorn1963Loopgroep Athletic P1:22:211:21:46
361Ben Schuurmans1956Arnhem1:22:211:21:01
362Jos Sistermans1961Druten1:22:241:21:19
363Jeroen Abraas1969Arnhem1:22:341:22:08
364Ruud van Rijn1972Arnhem1:22:381:21:15
365Gerard Begieneman1953De Liemers1:22:401:22:40
366Guido van Riet1972Rotterdam1:22:411:22:29
367Roel Klaar1977TenneT1:22:441:21:28
368Rob Postema1953Breda1:22:461:22:43
369Jan Miedema1944Barneveld1:22:471:21:43
370Camiel Oostendorp1972Doetinchem1:22:501:22:22
371Richard Oude Kotte1966Stichting Rally for1:22:511:21:46
372Marco van Haaften1983Vianen Ut1:22:531:22:50
373Erwin Oldenburg1961Arnhem1:22:551:22:19
374Hans Oosterink1962Argo1:22:561:21:53
375Wiko Lamain1967Amersfoort1:23:071:22:55
376Ronald Swaen1961Ede Gld1:23:131:22:31
377Bob Timmer1963Doetinchem1:23:161:22:36
378Bart Bertelink1965Zwolle1:23:161:22:39
379Jelte Hoekstra1980Liander1:23:181:22:51
380Rob Maijenburg1972Loopgroep Athletic P1:23:181:22:31
381Antoine Nikkesen1982Running Team Gemeent1:23:221:22:05
382Vincent van Maanen1967Oosterbeek1:23:231:22:30
383Mark Wolffensperger1980Velp Gld1:23:231:23:14
384Jan F Langendoen1975Eindhoven Atletiek1:23:241:21:48
385Eddy Janssen1966Haalderen1:23:241:23:03
386Rob Teunissen1978Harderwijk1:23:251:22:50
387Danny van Dijken1991Heteren1:23:331:22:13
388Michael van Dijken1993Heteren1:23:341:22:14
389Gijs van der Meijden1950VAV1:23:341:23:12
390Hans Brouwer1965Amsterdam1:23:361:23:16
391Rob Das1974Arnhem1:23:371:23:26
392John Kradolfer1971Huissen1:23:401:22:51
393Remco van der Pol1975Leerdam1:23:401:23:28
394Wim Bensik1953Spirit Lelystad1:23:441:23:24
395Rob Smith1981TenneT1:23:461:22:44
396Erwin van Kints1975Facility Service Net1:23:491:23:39
397Jan Stokman1980Liander1:23:501:23:25
398Ron Blom1960Huissen1:23:501:22:44
399Isidoor Hermans1970TenneT1:23:581:22:55
400Patrick Gerrist1975Arnhem1:24:001:23:09
401Maurice Verbeek1972Arnhem1:24:041:23:33
402Evert Eekhoff1974Lent1:24:161:23:30
403Bert Logtenberg1960Arnhem1:24:221:24:05
404Jan Hissink1958Bemmel1:24:231:23:38
405Leo van den Steen1967Arnhem1:24:251:24:05
406Jasper van Amstel1964Arnhem1:24:271:23:04
407Luc van Es1963Nijmegen1:24:291:24:07
408Colin Harmsen van der1980Tholen1:24:311:23:47
409Paul Heijmering1964Hilversum1:24:331:24:26
410Marcel Philips1966Bunschoten Spakenbur1:24:331:24:04
411Michiel Nederlof1980Arnhem1:24:331:23:51
412Stephan Buitenhuis1970Atletico '731:24:421:24:04
413Gerjan Emsbroek1970TenneT1:24:441:23:29
414Robbie Lange1970TenneT1:24:481:23:26
415Herman van der Pluym1974Siza1:24:481:24:21
416Filip Janssens1969Antwerpen (BEL)1:24:511:24:35
417Gerbert van Moerkerk1967Bemmel1:24:581:23:56
418Willem van't Land1963Stichting Rally for1:24:591:24:16
419Michel Minkhorst1984Arnhem1:25:021:24:12
420Richard Lubbers1984Arnhem1:25:021:24:12
421Leo Reijnen1978TenneT1:25:031:23:49
422Eric Brouwer1970Ciko '661:25:071:24:35
423Walter de Bie1960Arnhem1:25:091:24:38
424Jan-Bart van Aalst1964De Bilt1:25:201:24:58
425Frans Ipskamp1980Liander1:25:201:24:45
426Wim Jonkers1967Climax1:25:221:24:55
427Kees Wijnberg1950Sinderen1:25:221:23:59
428Diderick Erdtsieck1970Facility Service Net1:25:251:24:49
429René Smeenk1959Elst Gld1:25:331:25:02
430Joost Besseling1985Amsterdam1:25:351:24:41
431Joost van den Berg1986Amsterdam1:25:351:24:41
432Wim ten Westenend1970TenneT1:25:411:24:23
433Jasper Douma1980Amsterdam1:25:411:25:23
434Raymond Verschoor1968Rotterdam1:25:411:25:24
435Radboud Marijnissen1965Arnhem1:25:431:25:10
436Edwin Bakker1966Hera1:25:431:25:12
437Dirk Flohil1981Nijmegen Atletiek1:25:451:25:21
438Fons Nieuwenhuis1960Wehl1:25:461:25:21
439Henk Neerings1950Amsterdam1:25:471:25:21
440Niels Koster1968Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:25:491:24:30
441Bas Swinkels1970TenneT1:25:491:25:02
442Han Hoestra1964Amersfoort1:25:521:25:00
443Albert-Jan van Gens1970Putten1:25:521:25:30
444Sander Wolters1970TenneT1:25:561:24:44
445Trancos Hulspas1967Eerbeek1:26:031:24:39
446Herco Boer1969Veenendaal1:26:051:25:28
447Tuncay Irmak1968Nijmegen1:26:071:25:10
448Gerard Thijssen1970TenneT1:26:091:24:44
449Martin van der Horst1962IJsselstein Ut1:26:141:25:16
450Johan Kruizenga1973Arnhem1:26:151:25:21
451Luc Jansen1950Sleen1:26:171:25:38
452Huub Sio1980TenneT1:26:191:25:04
453Fred Lourens1951Arnhem1:26:191:26:01
454Edwin van der Weij1966Ernst & Young Accoun1:26:211:25:02
455Eddy van de Weerd1967Baarn1:26:231:25:33
456Bert Brinks1958Argo1:26:351:25:14
457Michiel Huinink1988Nijmegen1:26:361:25:54
458Andries Evers1967Putten1:26:381:26:16
459Adri Kosterman1960Wijk bij Duurstede1:26:381:26:11
460Jan Nijburg1970TenneT1:26:391:25:58
461Frank Schreur1957Amersfoort1:26:401:25:57
462Gerard Beltman1944Velp Gld1:26:451:26:15
463Frank Meulendijks1957Eindhoven Atletiek1:26:471:26:31
464Luuk Rijtma1952Velp Gld1:26:491:25:25
465Hans van Vliet1970Huissen1:26:511:26:41
466Joost Willemsen1982Nijmegen1:26:511:26:36
467Eddie Drent1983TenneT1:26:541:26:39
468Bram Speeman1980Bilderberg1:26:551:25:51
469Fred Brouwer1971TenneT1:26:581:25:28
470Willy Boskamp1968Voorst gem Voorst1:27:001:25:46
471Boudewijn Kuijl1981stec groep1:27:061:26:11
472Elowy Groot1971Lent1:27:091:26:32
473Ger van Bernebeek1945Loopgroep PK1:27:121:26:35
474Erik Hesselink1963Arnhem1:27:121:26:04
475Rene Zwiers1968Elst Gld1:27:131:26:05
476Arnoud Kweenie1972Facility Service Net1:27:131:26:27
477Jochum van Bentum1960Doetinchem1:27:171:26:59
478Norman Koers1970TenneT1:27:181:26:11
479Michiel Paes1978Arnhem1:27:191:26:47
480Frans Wagenaar1951Cito1:27:201:26:09
481Marc Botterhuis1970TenneT1:27:221:26:18
482Claus Arnoldussen1965Kuijpers Installatie1:27:241:27:18
483Lauren Barten1986Sneek1:27:251:26:22
484Fred Kleinee1958Arnhem1:27:261:26:30
485Nils van der Zwet1970TenneT1:27:281:26:16
486Ferry Lekatompessy1964Arnhem1:27:301:26:11
487Wim Stob1978Raalte1:27:351:26:44
488Ronald Verhaaf1960Huissen1:27:361:26:40
489Hans van der Meer1973Arnhem1:27:361:26:33
490Johan van Dijk1960Malden1:27:371:27:09
491Chris van Vlissingen1960FNV1:27:381:26:56
492Don Ran1961Facility Service Net1:27:421:27:35
493Ben Nieuwhof1960Arnhem1:27:431:27:09
494Luit Meeringa1962Elst Gld1:27:491:26:53
495Leo Kochen1980TenneT1:27:501:26:39
496Herman Winnemuller1970Arnhem1:27:541:27:01
497Teunis Smit1969Ederveen1:27:561:26:57
498Josh Uitdenbogaard1951Veldhoven1:27:561:27:26
499R A C Bertholee1955Nunspeet1:27:571:27:43
500Ed Kuijpers1958Vollenhove1:28:031:27:27
501Gert Jan Kraaij1962Huissen1:28:041:27:34
502Rodney van 't Oost1965Arnhem1:28:051:27:15
503Maarten Hendriks1965Oosterbeek1:28:051:26:57
504Peter van Gemert1954Arnhem1:28:071:27:14
505George Schill1966Arnhem1:28:141:26:50
506Jos van Beusekom1957Duiven1:28:151:27:35
507Solomon Berbicks1964Nijmegen1:28:221:26:50
508Rob Steeghs1965Zwolle1:28:221:27:34
509Martin Gelling1976's-Gravenhage1:28:241:27:23
510Jeroen Jonkman1975Apeldoorn1:28:281:27:18
511Jörgen van Wijk1971Leusden1:28:291:27:15
512Willy Gerritsen1955Huissen1:28:311:27:50
513Bert Rutgers1966Stichting Rally for1:28:311:27:26
514Sander Oosterink1978Zelhem1:28:321:28:07
515Harry Stufken1972Facility Service Net1:28:371:28:27
516Wieberen Postema1970TenneT1:28:451:27:44
517Xander Smit1970Arnhem1:28:461:28:08
518Peter Wenting1951Ciko '661:28:471:28:14
519Dirk Lettink1962Doetinchem1:28:471:28:04
520Erik Langenbach1973Raalte1:28:471:27:57
521René Marchal1970TenneT1:28:501:27:49
522Han Reukers1960AV '341:28:551:28:19
523Jasper Ruinemans1976Arnhem1:28:561:28:18
524Andre Salomons1977Mansystems1:28:561:28:34
525Pieter van Alphen1942avVN1:28:571:28:06
526Jacco van der Vinne1971Arnhem1:28:581:28:17
527Partana Visser1983Amsterdam1:28:581:28:00
528Rob Simons1956Dutch Runners Gold1:28:591:28:31
529Albèr Giezen1963Hanzesport1:29:031:28:10
530Harry de Vries1956Stadsregio Arnhem Ni1:29:051:27:42
531Bertus Otten1952Kampen1:29:091:28:57
532Jos van Houten1970Mansystems1:29:181:28:56
533Aldert van der Kooij1957DHV1:29:201:28:51
534Bert Prevaes1966Dutch Runners Gold1:29:221:28:46
535Marinus Schonk1954Huissen1:29:241:29:15
536Overkamp Gerrie1962Westervoort1:29:261:28:13
537Otto Meijering1937Ciko '661:29:271:29:08
538Ronnie Terhorst1969Argo1:29:291:28:26
539Gerdo van de Brink1983Stichting Rally for1:29:331:28:27
540Thijs Wieldraaijer1984Amsterdam1:29:351:28:36
541René Beemer1965Arnhem1:29:381:28:34
542Jeroen Jansen1963Arnhem1:29:441:28:26
543Bob van Hasselt1959Arnhem1:29:451:28:41
544Robert Schuttinga1982Lochem1:29:481:29:04
545Leen Goossen1956Schiedam1:29:491:29:04
546Hans Scheefhals1970TenneT1:29:551:28:54
547Rien van der Kolk1949Cothen1:29:561:29:26
548Patrick Meulesteen1971Veghel1:29:571:29:16
549Bas van Balken1964Rhenen1:29:571:29:10
550Marco Maijer1974Muiden1:29:591:28:33
551Erik Leeuwaarden1953Rijswijk Zh1:30:011:29:19
552Olaf Heller1979Arnhem1:30:021:29:01
553Tim de Hond1981Arnhem1:30:071:29:06
554Anco Hordijk1970Lent1:30:141:29:37
555Joost Emmen1965AV Gouda1:30:161:29:15
556Robert Nagtegaal1959Arnhem1:30:241:30:12
557Robert Versaevel1980TenneT1:30:291:29:10
558Ger Oosterbaan1959Ciko '661:30:291:29:57
559René Nobels1960Elst Gld1:30:331:29:52
560Johan Spies1956Apeldoorn1:30:341:29:36
561Wido Kelderman1976Ede Gld1:30:361:30:02
562Piet Jansen1960Dutch Runners Gold1:30:371:29:53
563Martijn Duijts1971Arnhem1:30:521:29:17
564Boy Heijnekamp1989Leiden1:30:531:30:10
565Martin Stofbergen1962Arnhem1:31:021:30:19
566Sam Wijkens1971Arnhem1:31:071:30:33
567Peter Talens1969Katwijk Zh1:31:111:30:11
568Jan Kooy1959Doornenburg1:31:121:30:27
569Joop Calsbeek1941Loopvereniging TOF1:31:141:30:34
570Henk Scholten1953Doesburg1:31:151:30:30
571John van Antwerpen1960Rotterdam1:31:181:29:51
572Nico Brand1946Statina1:31:211:30:21
573Frank Polman1970TenneT1:31:221:30:02
574Andre van den Oever1970Katwijk Zh1:31:231:30:23
575Peter Sibbald1980TenneT1:31:251:30:11
576Aris van Holland1958Lochem1:31:251:30:42
577Mark Topper1977Arnhem1:31:271:30:03
578Jans Havinga1980Liander1:31:441:31:44
579Harold Claassen1980Liander1:31:481:31:07
580Theo Thijssen1959Zevenaar1:31:481:31:07
581Gerard Radstaat1962Dutch Runners Gold1:31:501:30:22
582Patrick van der Rijt1971TenneT1:31:511:30:37
583Marcel van Aalten1963Huissen1:31:521:31:44
584Bart-Hein Engel1967Oosterbeek1:31:531:30:46
585Arjan Oude Kotte1968Arnhem1:31:581:31:12
586Sergei Schennink1980TenneT1:31:581:30:27
587Breus Duits1966Stichting Rally for1:31:581:30:53
588Erik Schepens1980Liander1:31:591:31:32
589Jack Burema1980Liander1:31:591:31:33
590Raoul Winter1970Velp Gld1:32:001:31:52
591Gert Zwaan1980TenneT1:32:021:30:52
592Klaus Koonen1976TenneT1:32:031:30:49
593Eric Poll1955Elst Gld1:32:031:31:11
594Fenno Meijer1963Nijmegen1:32:071:30:45
595Rene Florijn1974Raalte1:32:111:31:20
596Jeroen Glissenaar1973Running Team Gemeent1:32:121:32:04
597Elbert Schreuder1967Stichting Rally for1:32:131:31:06
598Hans Buitelaar1950Arnhem1:32:151:32:06
599Arno Rijpma1980Liander1:32:151:31:49
600Peter Odding1960Stichting Rally for1:32:211:31:14
601Michael Jansen1985uit in Arnhem1:32:241:31:24
602Kees van Gastel1932avVN1:32:261:31:33
603Theo Sessink1948Molenhoek Lb1:32:301:31:14
604Johan Lourens1959Zwolle1:32:361:31:36
605Guido de Kok1975Ede Gld1:32:401:32:18
606Ad Heijnen1957Ciko '661:32:551:31:51
607Wilfred Smith1980Liander1:32:591:32:59
608Joop -- Robbe1939Altea La Vella (ESP)1:33:011:32:31
609Frans Van As1971DeltaISIS1:33:031:32:08
610Albert Assen1970Nieuwer ter Aa1:33:041:31:50
611Clemens de Jager1963Gaanderen1:33:061:32:57
612Marinus van de Pol1959Elst Gld1:33:081:32:38
613Frits Terwijn1961Elst Gld1:33:131:32:23
614Gershon Janssen1977Phanos1:33:161:32:15
615Herbert Wagensveld1973Stichting Rally for1:33:211:32:14
616Rex Franzen1955Ciko '661:33:291:32:57
617Ber Schellings1973's-Hertogenbosch1:33:341:32:20
618Piet van Riel1959Running Team Gemeent1:33:351:33:24
619Cor Dorrestijn1941Hellas1:33:371:33:03
620Damian Bach1970TenneT1:33:371:32:11
621Michiel de Boer1978Arnhem1:33:381:32:26
622Hein Goslinga1970TenneT1:33:381:32:29
623Jack van Oijhuizen1963Nijmeegse Funrunners1:33:411:32:48
624Ben Pas1953Oosterbeek1:33:421:32:21
625Jan-Willem Meulenbroek1970TenneT1:33:491:32:45
626Rutger van der Staak1995Westervoort1:33:491:32:51
627Theo van der Staak1959Westervoort1:33:531:32:56
628Wim Sleurink1967Duiven1:33:541:32:38
629René van Ham1965Arnhem1:34:051:32:39
630Bas Hoekstra1986Facility Service Net1:34:151:34:07
631Rob de Velde Harsenhor1980TenneT1:34:181:33:19
632John-Paul Wildenberg1972Stichting Rally for1:34:281:33:36
633Wilco Wortelboer1965Arnhem1:34:291:33:20
634Pierre Sophie1956Nijmegen Atletiek1:34:291:33:44
635Peter Leushuis1985TenneT1:34:361:33:10
636Danny Klaar1970TenneT1:34:371:33:21
637Kees van het Hof1963Oosterbeek1:34:451:33:41
638Colin Wallet1992Stichting Rally for1:34:471:33:41
639Maikel Elburg1985TenneT1:34:521:33:36
640Otto Jager1970TenneT1:34:581:33:49
641Edwin van den Berg1983Stichting Rally for1:35:041:33:57
642Alex van den Berg1972Stichting Rally for1:35:051:33:57
643Sjoerd de Ruiter1981's-Gravenhage1:35:081:34:16
644Alferd van Elst1971TenneT1:35:101:33:54
645Niels Groot1983Utrecht1:35:121:34:21
646Tom Jansen1951Arnhem1:35:141:34:14
647Marc Snuverink1981Zwolle1:35:141:34:46
648Jan Luiten1954Bemmel1:35:141:34:39
649Jan Buteijn1958Cito1:35:171:34:44
650Yadi Dragtsma1978Arnhem1:35:181:34:37
651Hans van Vught1974TenneT1:35:181:33:50
652Mario Bammens1980TenneT1:35:191:34:04
653Henk Kruisselbrink1952Amersfoort1:35:271:34:07
654André van Swieten1950Velp Gld1:35:291:34:35
655Jan Welleweerd1954Nieuwegein1:35:331:34:46
656Edwin Aalmers1970TenneT1:35:351:34:21
657Barry van Brenk1967Argo1:35:381:34:42
658Michiel Cazemier1986Zutphen1:35:441:34:53
659Johan Hr Greuters1944Arnhem1:35:491:34:38
660Erik Hoogakker1976Arnhem1:35:511:34:29
661Theo Verwoert1961Groesbeek1:35:561:35:14
662Djien Kwik1969Fit1:36:011:35:23
663Rene van Houwelingen1961Suomi1:36:021:34:33
664Johan van Santen1953avVN1:36:031:35:29
665Raf Melssen1974TenneT1:36:051:34:48
666Jurjen Haan1962Horn1:36:081:35:17
667Gert van Espelo1964Veenendaal1:36:181:35:17
668Frank klein Tank1969Doetinchem1:36:221:36:17
669Steven Poolman1952Dutch Runners Basic1:36:401:36:27
670Frank Koers1972TenneT1:36:491:35:38
671Ben Schoppers1981Zutphen1:36:521:36:01
672Sven Groot1981Zutphen1:36:531:36:01
673Gerrit-Jan de Nooij1962Hoevelaken1:36:561:36:19
674Alexander Derksen1976Beverwijk1:37:031:35:55
675Johan Franken1959Rheden1:37:051:36:19
676Peter Alferink1972TenneT1:37:061:35:55
677Patrick Veldkamp1973Arnhem1:37:201:36:41
678Jerome Beelsnijder1973Westervoort1:37:201:36:41
679Ramesh P Shrestha1963Athlos1:37:211:36:40
680Jurjen Kobes1981Hoogezand1:37:301:36:17
681Ton van Werven1943Arnhem1:37:371:36:43
682Klaas Riedhorst1977TenneT1:37:451:36:28
683Jan Kobes1953Zeewolde1:37:461:36:32
684Gerrit-Jan Kappers1970TenneT1:37:551:36:55
685Nico de Roos1960Stichting Rally for1:38:021:37:23
686Roy Boesveld1967Arnhem1:38:101:37:30
687Evert Klomp1946Apeldoorn1:38:151:37:18
688Feike Liemburg1967Nijkerk Gld1:38:181:37:09
689Boudewijn Vossen1970Huissen1:38:251:37:39
690Lars Kobes1986Zeewolde1:38:261:37:12
691Vincent Oldenhof1956PEC 19101:38:281:37:19
692Coen Hendrikx1971TenneT1:38:291:37:25
693Jan Boot1956Westervoort1:38:361:37:49
694Harry Deutekom1955Arnhem1:38:421:37:40
695Paul Steenmans1979TenneT1:38:461:37:27
696Vincent van Rooijen1965Zeist1:38:461:37:58
697Thijs van der Linden1968Utrecht1:38:501:37:32
698Cees Verheul1967TenneT1:38:521:37:22
699Ronald Lefering1970Vianen Ut1:38:551:38:05
700Johan van der Veen1955Climax1:38:591:38:02
701Klaas Visser1960Stichting Rally for1:39:111:38:25
702Bert Kalf1946Ciko '661:39:181:37:54
703Richard van Holland1951Lochem1:39:211:38:37
704Eelco Gielkens1970TenneT1:39:221:38:02
705Piet Scholma1971DeltaISIS1:39:241:38:29
706Henk Kuijk1970TenneT1:39:561:38:30
707Bert Visscher1963Duiven1:40:111:39:27
708Wil Kling1970TenneT1:40:271:39:12
709Ed Laar1958Argo1:40:311:39:10
710Hein van Boxel1963Arnhem1:40:381:39:16
711Ischa Detiger1976Facility Service Net1:41:101:41:00
712Harry Hendriks1966stec groep1:41:151:40:20
713Vincent Groot Hulze1975Elst Gld1:41:241:40:02
714Peter van Rijn1957Apeldoorn1:41:331:40:28
715Han Berndsen1959Eindhoven1:41:341:40:09
716Erik Brink1971Voorthuizen1:41:491:40:42
717Albert Jan Bor1980Liander1:42:121:41:38
718Bart Hubert1949Bilthoven1:42:211:41:45
719Gerard Bergevoet1944avVN1:42:481:41:24
720Christian Janssen1974Amersfoort1:43:121:42:03
721Arthur Schultz1958Stichting Rally for1:43:161:42:06
722Jeroen van de Gunst1974Stichting Rally for1:43:321:42:26
723Rick de Kleyn1980TenneT1:43:351:42:04
724Timo Calame1990Arnhem1:43:401:42:18
725Pascal Zandbelt1980TenneT1:43:411:42:17
726Peter Beumers1980Liander1:43:431:43:16
727Ronald Jansen1964Bennekom1:43:441:42:22
728Harold Jansen1967Ede Gld1:43:441:42:22
729Xander Teunissen1965Nijmegen1:43:461:42:20
730Rick Oude Oosterik1970TenneT1:43:471:42:32
731Pieter Slootweg1954Ede Gld1:44:081:43:04
732Richard van Antwerpen1964Zwijndrecht1:44:111:42:44
733Martijn Lagrand1984DeltaISIS1:44:391:43:55
734Pascal Gödden1971uit in Arnhem1:45:131:44:13
735Remco de Wit1976Stichting Rally for1:45:311:44:22
736Jerry Hondeveld1965De Liemers1:46:031:44:54
737Fred de Witte1961Duiven1:46:431:45:40
738Erik Blauw1989TenneT1:47:071:45:49
739Menno But1962Arnhem1:47:211:45:59
740Bas Borgman1970TenneT1:48:171:46:53
741Hans te Pas1950DHV1:49:381:48:20
742Vincent Dobbe1975Kuijpers Installatie1:50:131:49:44
743Michiel van Kessel1982Kuijpers Installatie1:50:201:49:52
744Roel Jannink1970TenneT1:50:381:49:20
745Gerrit Veenstra1953Zwolle1:51:001:50:00
746Peter van Koppel1970TenneT1:53:191:51:53
747Antoon van den Dobbels1959Arnhem1:53:341:52:05
748Rudo van Mosseveld1980Liander1:55:071:54:27
749Frank Weghorst1969Stichting Rally for1:56:031:54:56
750Stefan Wesselink1980TenneT1:57:141:55:46
751Ton L'Herminez TenneT1:57:151:55:44
752Edwin Reynaert1970TenneT1:57:161:56:13
753Jaap van de Braak TenneT1:57:231:57:23
754Gillis van Oeveren1970TenneT1:57:241:56:15
755Ernest Rompas1947Dutch Runners Gold1:58:241:57:51
756Sietze Hamstra TenneT1:59:121:57:44
 
VROUW, 10 EM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rina Zijgers1979Hellas1:06:101:06:07
2Esmé Möricke1979Cifla1:07:241:07:23
3Wilma Veldhuijzen1973Clytoneus1:08:081:07:47
4Anita Spieker1962Daventria1:11:171:11:15
5Jeanette Langeberg1964Ciko '661:14:071:13:54
6Marly Kroef1978Arnhem1:15:551:15:49
7Brigit Overveld1965Atletico '731:16:521:16:43
8Boudien Broekhuis1982Arnhem1:17:021:15:13
9Joke Toepoel1945Arnhem1:17:031:16:28
10Isabella Oosting1972Climax1:17:041:16:50
11Sandra Oude Veldhuis1972LAAC Twente1:17:121:16:46
12Herma Inklaar1961Ciko '661:17:271:17:13
13Will Elsman1959Hengelo Gld1:17:321:17:23
14Betsy Meijer1956AV Haaksbergen1:18:031:17:35
15Startnummer 3608 Bilderberg1:18:481:18:09
16Liesbeth de Kort1966Cito1:18:521:18:47
17Gabi Natrop1956Atletico '731:19:021:18:27
18Startnummer 3837 Rijn IJssel1:19:061:18:18
19Gerrie Pasman-Ruardy1953Ciko '661:19:101:18:57
20Bonnie Mellink1980Liander1:19:231:18:58
21Marijke Visser1964Ernst & Young Accoun1:19:231:18:58
22Marja Bosje1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt1:19:591:19:23
23Isabelle van Riet1968Arnhem1:20:131:19:54
24Henrieke van Dam1971Arnhem1:20:491:20:05
25Jose Verlaan1962Gelre1:21:211:21:02
26Viola Gijsbers van Wij1976Hilversum1:21:241:20:55
27Yvonne Hoogzaad1985DHV1:22:001:21:33
28Leo Hartveld1956FNV1:22:421:22:01
29Mascha Budel1981AV Zeewolde1:22:491:22:21
30Jellie van der Meer1966Ciko '661:22:511:22:33
31Annekarien van der Lee1965Houten1:22:551:22:13
32Petra Keizer1957Gelre1:22:561:22:36
33Aukje Jansen1980Argo1:22:561:21:53
34Suzanne Heijmans1977Arnhem1:22:591:22:20
35Jolanda Ettema1966VAV1:23:341:23:12
36Conny Wijnands1969Zeist1:24:071:23:17
37Wubbina Eefting1961Assen1:24:151:24:10
38Barbara Kraakman1979Hilversum1:24:321:24:03
39Anke Arts1962Warnsveld1:24:521:24:18
40Inge Centen1968Argo1:24:541:23:52
41Jannie Teunissen1955Athlos1:25:071:24:25
42Marjolein Willemsen1981Nijmegen Atletiek1:25:271:25:12
43Maria Davids1960Ciko '661:25:291:25:10
44Ariane Werner van Keim1965Gelre1:25:441:25:25
45Hennie Benek1970Athlos1:26:211:25:39
46Marlie Schlepers1984Nijmegen1:26:571:26:34
47Salem Gebrehiwot1980Arnhem1:27:201:24:24
48Vesna Iniguez-Najdanov1954Dutch Runners Gold1:27:331:27:25
49Wilke Schut1964Oosterbeek1:27:401:26:47
50Angelique van Schagen1966Loo Gld1:27:531:27:02
51Paulien van der Ven1965Westervoort1:27:531:27:03
52Startnummer 3577 DeltaISIS1:28:001:27:06
53Jacqueline van Ham1961Bemmel1:28:041:27:03
54Antoinette Giesbers1957Bemmel1:28:051:27:20
55Alien van Wilgenburg1959Athlos1:28:231:27:41
56Sjoukje ten Broeke1968Elst Gld1:28:331:27:42
57Ans Kruissen1969Bemmel1:28:371:28:28
58Jessica Vos1980Arnhem1:28:551:28:17
59Maud Wolf1971Running Team Gemeent1:29:031:28:57
60Josan Schram1972Arnhem1:29:191:28:34
61Annelies Boonman1978Running Team Gemeent1:29:231:29:17
62Jacquelien Lohrmann1964Oldenzaal1:29:231:28:58
63Reinou Thijssen1959De Liemers1:29:241:28:43
64Gerda Hoeneveld1971Amersfoort1:29:321:29:09
65Startnummer 3838 Rijn IJssel1:29:321:28:43
66Silvy Meuwissen1966Dutch Runners Basic1:29:461:29:04
67Startnummer 3836 Rijn IJssel1:29:481:29:00
68Renate de Ridder1963Ciko '661:29:511:28:53
69Elly Neijland1954Dutch Runners Gold1:29:531:29:14
70Susan Koenders1984Doetinchem1:29:561:29:14
71Helen Snijder1990Heteren1:30:031:28:57
72Ineke Moreno1959Ulft1:30:031:29:37
73Margo Visser1970Babberich1:30:111:29:50
74Annemarie Panhuis1963Parthenon1:30:131:29:24
75Sjanie Stam1953Passaat1:30:131:29:24
76Boukje Weening1976Silvolde1:30:221:29:44
77Marlies Tenback1959Amsterdam1:30:251:29:43
78Joyce van Maanen1974TenneT1:30:351:29:23
79Els Gies1951Ron Clarke1:30:421:29:36
80Startnummer 3839 Rijn IJssel1:30:551:30:07
81Patty Hilgers1989Nijmegen1:31:051:30:45
82Hennie Calsbeek-van Ge1954Loopvereniging TOF1:31:131:30:34
83Kristel van Meerveld1976Stichting Rally for1:31:141:30:08
84Carla Kleinee1959Lytsewierrum1:31:141:30:18
85Ciska de Zeeuw1963Climax1:31:221:30:24
86Stéphanie Brans1985stec groep1:31:291:30:35
87Babette Meijers1965Arnhem1:31:291:31:09
88Startnummer 3834 Rijn IJssel1:31:361:30:48
89Jolanda Zweep1980TenneT1:31:371:30:29
90Jacky Zegers1972Arnhem1:32:461:32:12
91Monique van Dorsten1958Harmelen1:33:251:32:55
92Annelies Balvers1966Wijk bij Duurstede1:33:261:32:41
93Ilona de Witte1988Duiven1:33:361:32:34
94Danielle Langbroek1974Arnhem1:33:371:32:59
95Anna Kweri-Bos1982Utrecht1:33:431:32:39
96Patricia de Keijzer1973Nijmegen1:33:451:32:47
97Anneke Bos1955Ede Gld1:34:091:33:05
98Alie Ribbink1953avVN1:34:111:33:12
99Joke Alferink-Metz1970TenneT1:34:111:33:01
100Nicole Arts1979Arnhem1:34:131:33:11
101Sanne Heyman1984Nijmegen1:34:181:33:28
102Maaike Kamphorst-Hoek1970Harderwijk1:34:221:33:14
103Anne Sophie1956Loopgroep Athletic P1:34:291:33:45
104Marianne Bom1980Breda1:34:461:33:38
105Sonja van Oort1964Zetten1:34:541:33:47
106Esther van den Oever1978Wageningen1:34:541:34:17
107Josje Heynen1974Arnhem1:34:551:33:31
108Esther Jager1970TenneT1:34:571:33:49
109Mirjam Dikken1967Nijmegen1:34:581:33:38
110Hinke Quarré1980stec groep1:35:141:34:20
111Tanja de Haan1965Groningen1:35:151:34:27
112Marian Wassenburg1959Enschede1:35:181:34:44
113Liduine de Jong1970TenneT1:35:201:34:04
114Ineke Brouwer1949FNV1:35:201:34:36
115Esther Keegstra1970TenneT1:35:321:34:10
116Monique Scholten1969Arnhem1:35:351:35:19
117Nathalie Rademaker1971Arnhem1:35:461:34:53
118Joke Samallo1962Arnhem1:35:461:34:27
119Akke Siroen1973Arnhem1:35:471:34:53
120Josien de Gruijter1983Arnhem1:36:031:34:51
121Danielle Scheenhouwer1977Zutphen1:36:071:35:18
122Hannah Donker1987Zutphen1:36:071:35:18
123Lilian Sak1973AV Weert1:36:091:35:17
124Christine Haan1962Horn1:36:091:35:17
125Esther Koree1979Doetinchem1:36:121:35:13
126Sanne Van Engen1978Nijmegen1:36:131:35:19
127Judith Hofman1986Oosterbeek1:36:181:34:52
128Toos de Groot1960Arnhem1:36:291:35:18
129Dafne van der Meer1978Arnhem1:36:401:35:26
130Nellie Janssen1957Huissen1:36:411:35:25
131Karin Ginneken1980TenneT1:36:431:35:23
132Christi Boer van Toor1967Veenendaal1:36:431:36:07
133Lidy van Vught1972TenneT1:36:531:35:25
134Charlotte van Haastert1981Dutch Runners Gold1:37:051:36:13
135Natascha Schlangen1972Wolfheze1:37:121:35:56
136Yvonne Stam1980TenneT1:37:131:35:56
137Marcia Valette1982Velp Gld1:37:381:36:36
138Sabrina Schmidt1985Arnhem1:37:501:36:34
139Adriana Boesveld1969Arnhem1:38:101:37:30
140Elise Schnitzler1956Arnhem1:38:111:37:30
141Danny Jonkman1971Arnhem1:38:151:37:05
142Anja Schot1964Ciko '661:38:181:37:45
143Miranda Vos-van Beek1966Climax1:38:291:37:32
144Patricia Cornelissen1978Millingen aan de Rij1:38:301:37:35
145Marion de Bruijn1973Apeldoorn1:38:411:38:30
146Manja Flego1982Zeist1:38:461:37:58
147Marscha Ammerlaan1975Utrecht1:38:501:37:34
148Sylvia Bootsman1962Climax1:38:591:38:01
149Isabel Ruesen1990Nijmegen1:38:591:37:32
150Karin van Oostrum1965Nijmegen1:39:021:37:40
151Keun Young Sliedrecht1981Arnhem1:39:071:37:42
152Ans Ruesen1957Duiven1:39:191:37:51
153Petra Herrel1966uit in Arnhem1:40:211:39:21
154Peggy Jansen-Peters1972Arnhem1:40:291:39:29
155Manja Jansen1972uit in Arnhem1:40:291:39:30
156Henny van Amersfoort1970TenneT1:41:021:39:50
157Marlies van Rijn1957Apeldoorn1:41:341:40:29
158Marike Kupers1975Huissen1:42:271:41:17
159Yvette Gremmen1969TenneT1:42:471:41:28
160Jolanda Hoogebeen1964Stichting Rally for1:43:181:42:28
161Monika Nierop1946FNV1:43:201:42:36
162Elly Kwakkelstein1953FNV1:43:381:42:53
163Maureen Schopman1980TenneT1:43:471:42:32
164Riet Tillmans1967Nijmegen1:43:491:42:23
165Kirsten Christensen1987Nijmegen1:44:011:43:37
166Paula Sprengers-Merten1953Scorpio1:44:081:43:06
167Barbara Götte1977Arnhem1:44:191:43:16
168Daniëlle van der Brugg1970TenneT1:44:231:43:02
169Yvonne de Haas1966Stichting Rally for1:45:341:44:24
170Annelies Kuypers1950Eindhoven Atletiek1:45:361:45:21
171Astrid Hartogsveld1963Arnhem1:46:021:45:21
172Linda Visser-Holty1969DeltaISIS1:46:091:45:10
173Johana Breuning1970TenneT1:46:121:44:51
174Désirée Krol1971TenneT1:46:461:45:34
175Karin van Dommelen-Mas1965Utrecht1:47:161:46:17
176Natasja Alards1973Huissen1:49:081:48:01
177Carlijn Rietveld1970TenneT1:49:131:47:51
178Kitty Elbertsen1967Dedemsvaart1:49:141:48:06
179Dirkje Hofman1955Oosterbeek1:49:241:47:57
180Ans Plant1970TenneT1:50:061:48:42
181Janet Lam1976Amsterdam1:51:191:50:37
182Trijnie de Roos1963Stichting Rally for1:51:221:50:35
183Sandra Bonnema-Oosterb1978Stichting Rally for1:51:411:50:34
184Syfra van Mosseveld1986Amsterdam1:52:341:51:54
185Marian Kuster1970TenneT1:52:361:51:17
186Monique Arts1975Amsterdam1:53:541:52:52
187Joni Wolbrink1980TenneT1:57:141:55:46
188Lioba Dorrestein1987TenneT1:57:211:56:11
189Tina Wildeboer1979TenneT1:59:001:57:35
190Angelique van Veenman1980TenneT1:59:121:57:48
191Bianca van de Sluis1971TenneT1:59:491:58:34
192Marja Hopman1961Stichting Rally for2:09:502:08:40
 
TenneT - Rijnijssel - SKAR - FNV/Menzis - Van Wijnen
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-07-2011 14:20