Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 15e Solcon Ketelhavenloop

Dronten - Zaterdag 28 augustus 2010

 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Erik Driesen1978Vollenhove35:26 
2Simon Visser1980Kampen35:34 
3Stefan Breet1992Dronten39:16 
4Niels Visser1983Heerde40:45 
5Arjan van den Berg1972Swifterbant42:35 
6Martijn Eikelboom1980Heerde43:37 
7Gerben Wijnja1970Dronten44:06 
8Renze Huizenga1976Lelystad45:02 
9Hendrik van Eijken1983Dronten45:16 
10Dennis Ettes1974Rotterdam46:10 
11Erik Oevering1972Nagele46:59 
12Peter van Beek1988Harderwijk48:05 
13Arjen van Norel1987Harderwijk48:05 
14Hielko Zandbergen1991Dronten50:24 
15Dimitry de Graaf1977Tilburg52:32 
16Pieter van Ginkel1976Nürnberg (GER)53:09 
17Lauren Hartz1977Haarlem54:31 
18Ruben Ettes1976Wassenaar54:46 
19Lennart Otten1976Dronten57:36 
20Daniël van der Stege1995Dronten1:03:47 
 
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Henk Uitslag1961Oldebroek36:35 
2Henk Wolf1961Lelystad38:09 
3Arjen Driesen1969Sint Jansklooster38:19 
4Eric Jansen1966Zwolle38:21 
5W. vd Velde1968Dronten38:37 
6Frans Breet1964Dronten40:13 
7Gerard van Arendonk1961Dronten40:43 
8Erwin Dol1967Dronten42:04 
9Keimpe Reitsma1966Lelystad42:43 
10Edwin Ossewold1962Swifterbant43:05 
11Wilco Visscher1981IJsselmuiden43:08 
12Johan van Tol1962Dronten44:12 
13Rene de Vries1969Dronten44:37 
14Ron Slenders1961Dronten45:03 
15Rene van Kooten1967Lelystad45:09 
16Johan Zandbergen1962Dronten45:23 
17Sjaak meyberg1961Lelystad45:49 
18Rinus Loof1961Almere46:05 
19Mark de Wolff1964Dronten46:11 
20Bert van den Belt1963Dronten46:15 
21Wim Bruins1967Dronten46:18 
22Andre Stam1967Swifterbant46:21 
23Erik Bezema1965Lelystad46:21 
24Louwe Smit1965Dronten48:25 
25Louw Overbeeke1960Dronten48:35 
26Henk Breel1965Arnhem49:22 
27E. Brandenburg1962Eindhoven49:44 
28Harberink1969Harderwijk52:45 
29Erwin Steijns1964Dronten54:49 
30Rob Scheeres1966Lelystad55:01 
31A. Pestman1965Genemuiden55:11 
32Wilco Brandenburg1961Dronten55:36 
33Andre Vlekke1962Dronten55:44 
34Jack van Hettema1961Dronten1:03:03 
 
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kees Meewisse1959Dronten43:52 
2Jos Willems1953Dronten44:03 
3Peter Bekedam1956Dronten44:05 
4Hidde Leijenaar1951Dronten45:49 
5Mark van der Meer1958Kampen47:01 
6Andre Piters1960Dronten47:12 
7Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart47:24 
8Vincent van Yperen1960Dronten47:52 
9Tom Turksema1952Dronten47:52 
10Bob Bennema1956Dronten50:20 
11Erik Heidekamp1959Apeldoorn50:37 
12Erik van der Vaart1956Almere51:44 
13Stan van Dam1958Dronten52:10 
14Henk Hoogezand1956Dronten52:17 
15Willem Langendijk1951Dronten54:20 
16Albert Schraal1955Urk54:57 
17Kees Boutkan1953Almere54:58 
18Johan Simmelink1952Dronten54:58 
19Harry Schipper1959Dronten55:57 
20Dik van den Dool1960Lelystad56:26 
 
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Piet Wassenaar1948Barneveld45:09 
2Henk Kooistra1950Lelystad45:14 
3Wim Salomons1948Dronten46:56 
4Willem Landman1937Lelystad48:37 
5Dick Doornenbal1948Elburg50:41 
6PL. van Mierlo1943Dronten51:45 
7Jan de Graaf1948Dronten52:33 
8Ger Ettes1946Dronten56:15 
9Henk van Roemburg1943Dronten56:51 
10Fokke Sijtsma1948Dronten59:30 
11Pieter Stets1946Utrecht1:09:08 
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marian Overbeeke1982Dronten44:06 
2Jacolien Kapitein1983Tollebeek44:44 
3Karin Bergmans1971Dronten46:24 
4Esther Jonkers1971Dronten48:39 
5Miranda Witte1971Swifterbant49:57 
6Simone Ettes1979Haarlem54:31 
7E. van haren1969Almere56:27 
8Nardie Mulder1988Zwolle57:13 
9Anke Kooi1979Dronten58:22 
10Liesbeth Pasterkamp1973Urk59:17 
11Karin Bakker de Ridder1974Urk59:39 
12Marja vd Berge1970Dronten1:01:48 
13Wianda Westra-van Groe1980Dronten1:02:31 
14Janneke Morsch1991Dronten1:07:50 
 
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jacqueline Rustidge1968Kampen37:10 
2Ingrid Moonen1965Swifterbant48:00 
3Annet Dijkstra1964Emmeloord49:28 
4Hannie Breel1967Rijen49:59 
5Vera Schoorlemmer1963Kampen54:21 
6Ingrid van de Poll1966Kampen54:30 
7Jose Koen1966Emmeloord55:49 
8Joke Lorist1964Kampen56:27 
9Stineke Brinkman1964Dronten56:58 
10Jenny van den Belt1965Dronten59:43 
11Kitty Schipper1962Dronten59:44 
12Anita Weissgerber1966Dronten1:02:32 
13Bertine Bartelds1966Dronten1:08:51 
 
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marrie Sparreboom1952Dronten49:00 
2Tjitske Kooistra1949Lelystad49:49 
3Adrie Simmelink1953Dronten52:38 
4Willy Zwiep1956Dronten54:20 
5Gerda Bout1951Kampen59:13 
6Eveline Morsch-de Hoog1958Dronten59:37 
 
KINDM, 1.2 KM JEUGD T/
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niels Kok1999Swifterbant5:20 
2Robin van der Stege2002Dronten6:26 
3Koen Witte2000Swifterbant6:28 
4David Bartelds2002Dronten6:57 
5Martijn Micklinghoff2002Dronten6:58 
6Jelte Falkena2004Swifterbant7:05 
7Luuk Witte2004Swifterbant7:26 
8Brouwer Youp2000Lelystad7:42 
9Jesse Oostendorp1999Dronten8:17 
 
KINDV, 1.2 KM JEUGD T/
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rian Mulder1998Utrecht5:16 
2Brouwer Lisanne1999Lelystad5:52 
3Lieke Mulder1998Utrecht6:04 
4Lotte Bartelds1998Dronten7:24 
5Daphne Louws2002Swifterbant7:32 
6Mette Kale2004Dronten9:10 
7Yvonne Micklinghoff2002Dronten9:20 
 
www.uitslagen.nl29-08-2010 12:43