Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 27e Munnikenslagloop

Rouveen - Woensdag 23 juni 2010

 
800 J, 800M. JONGENS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Matthias Mijnheer2000Rouveen3:07 
2Eric Bloemert2002Rouveen3:09 
3Sander Vos2001Rouveen3:12 
4Karel van Veen2000Rouveen3:15 
5Richard Boer2000Rouveen3:16 
6Marc Dunnink  3:20 
7Patrick Hulst2002Rouveen3:24 
8Rachnar Kikkert2000Hardenberg3:26 
9Thijs Ijspeerd2002Zwartsluis3:28 
10Alwin Molanus2002Meppel3:32 
11Marc Kruidhof2002Rouveen3:32 
12Daniel Bril2001Rouveen3:34 
13Benjamin Kooiker2000 3:35 
14Gerco Ritsma2001Rouveen3:38 
15Jochem de Weerd2001Rouveen3:41 
16Arjan Palland2001Rouveen3:42 
17Erik Jan Compagner  3:43 
18Basten Moorman2001Staphorst3:43 
19Joan Knoll  3:45 
20Andries Knoll2002Rouveen3:48 
21Lester Buitenhuis2002Rouveen3:50 
22Ruben PiŽst2002 3:51 
23Raymon Bosman2004Rouveen3:51 
24Nick Schra2002Rouveen3:52 
25Ramon Kuiper2003Rouveen3:55 
26Gerdinaud Koobs2001Rouveen3:56 
27Nathan Veerman2004Hasselt3:57 
28Aron Kok2005Rouveen3:58 
29Julian Veldman2002Rouveen3:59 
30Bart Trompetter2001Rouveen3:59 
31Jesse2004 4:01 
32Bjorn Kolk2003Rouveen4:03 
33Vincent Harink2001Rouveen4:03 
34Tim Dunnink  4:04 
35Patrick Stegeman2003Rouveen4:05 
36Jan Danie Gunnink  4:05 
37Rody Ubak2003Rouveen4:07 
38Iordache Kikkert2002Hardenberg4:08 
39Maik Stegeman2003Rouveen4:12 
40Collin Veyer2002Staphorst4:13 
41Rutger Kruidhof2004Rouveen4:14 
42Bas Witte2004Rouveen4:15 
43Levi Kok2007Rouveen4:16 
44JoŽl Witte2003 4:16 
45Melvin Stegeman2004Rouveen4:17 
46Alec Lindenboom2005Rouveen4:18 
47Milan Stegeman2004Rouveen4:24 
48Lennart Molanus2006Meppel4:30 
49Edward Koobs  4:32 
50Joost Harink2003Rouveen4:36 
51Lars van Lenthe2004Rouveen5:25 
52Sven Stegeman2005Rouveen5:54 
53Quinten de Weerd2006Rouveen6:20 
54Elon Bisschop2006Rouveen6:28 
55Tijmen Compagner2007Rouveen6:41 
56Jesper Stegeman2006Rouveen7:20 
 
800 M, 800M. MEISJES
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michelle Tiemens2002Rouveen3:03 
2Ilona Veerman2000Hasselt3:09 
3Lode Lindeboom2002Rouveen3:10 
4Alissa Mulder2000Punthorst3:10 
5Floortje Corbeth2000Dalfsen3:13 
6Sonja Wijnia2000Hasselt3:30 
7Iris Troost2001Rouveen3:32 
8Elva Lindeboom2002Rouveen3:35 
9Avithal Veerman2002 3:37 
10Rhona Ubak2001Rouveen3:37 
11Silke Kok2001Nieuwleusen3:41 
12Elise Schra2003Rouveen3:45 
13Joanne Kooiker2003Rouveen3:49 
14Naomi Mussche2001Rouveen3:51 
15Ilse Hulst2002 3:52 
16Eva Stoffer2002 3:53 
17Lisanne Dunnink2001 4:00 
18Esther Palland2003Rouveen4:06 
19Esmee Stegeman2002Rouveen4:07 
20Manon Palland2003Rouveen4:12 
21Jody Stam2003Rouveen4:17 
22Marleen Knoll2004Rouveen4:19 
23Suzanne Trompetter2004Rouveen4:19 
24Vera schra2003Rouveen4:21 
25Jessica Hulst Rouveen4:32 
26Tessa Harink2001Rouveen4:32 
27Marijke trompetter2003Rouveen4:34 
28Iris Kuper2001Rouveen4:35 
29Melina Nijboer2001Rouveen4:48 
30Rachel Witte2002Rouveen4:48 
31Esmee van Veen2002Rouveen4:50 
32Anne Lynn Witte2001 4:51 
33Merel Holterman2004Rouveen4:59 
34Marijke Barthmuss2001Rouveen5:01 
35Stefannie Boermans2001 5:18 
36Loran Lintboom2003Rouveen5:25 
37Sanne van Dongen2001Rouveen5:26 
38Myron Bolder2005Rouveen5:31 
39Krista Kattenberg2005Rouveen5:54 
40Saskia van Dongen2006Rouveen6:01 
41Marit Ubak2005Rouveen6:09 
 
1600J, 1600M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jasper Lubbers1997Emmen5:29 
2Jurgen Koorn1997Ruinen5:57 
3Sil Derks2000Daarlerveen6:04 
4Erik Schra1999Rouveen6:07 
5Milan Smit1998Rouveen6:08 
6Chris Dankelman1998ACO Van Elderen6:16 
7Robert Kuiper1997Rouveen6:17 
8Jean-Paul Hooikammer1998Rouveen6:20 
9Dylan Bisschop1999Rouveen6:32 
10Frank Timmerman2000 6:44 
11Cas van Keulen1999Rouveen6:48 
12Marcel Tiemens1999Rouveen6:59 
13Hylke Tietsma1998 7:00 
14Ronald kin1998Rouveen7:02 
15Derniek Vogelzang1999Staphorst7:14 
16Christiaan Ritsma1998Rouveen7:20 
17Jari Kouwer1998ACO Van Elderen7:26 
18Leon Lindeboom2000Rouveen7:44 
19Jordy Hofstede1999Rouveen8:02 
20Daan Kattenberg1998Rouveen8:09 
21Thomas Harink1998Rouveen8:12 
22Jaron Knoll1999Rouveen8:23 
23Pieter Boermans1998 8:41 
24Marco Buitenhuis1998Rouveen8:47 
25David Bouwmeester1999Rouveen8:49 
26Mark Timmerman2000Rouveen8:52 
27Dennis Huls1999Rouveen8:55 
28Richard Hengsteboer1998Rouveen9:08 
29Roy Buitenhuis1998Rouveen9:41 
30Christiaan Bril1999Rouveen9:43 
 
1600M, 1600M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emilie Corbeth1998ACO Van Elderen6:25 
2Ingeborg van Keulen1997Rouveen6:36 
3Sanne Otten1998Dedemsvaart6:37 
4Dagna Schra1999Rouveen7:08 
5Daphne Dikkers1999AV De Sprinter7:36 
6Gerrieke Vogelzang1998Staphorst7:42 
7Lotte Palland1999Rouveen8:18 
8Willemijn Ijspeerd1999Zwartsluis8:26 
9Mieke Hulst1999 8:54 
10Bijou Stam2000Rouveen9:05 
11Joanne Stoffer2000 9:36 
 
2400J, 2400M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alwin Hoorn1994AV De Sprinter8:01 
2Jelmer Buit1995Hoogeveen8:51 
3Lars Bakker1995ACO Van Elderen9:24 
4Simon Mussche1996Rouveen9:44 
5Joran Schra1997Rouveen11:09 
6Jaron Ubak1996Rouveen13:42 
 
2400M, 2400M. JEUGD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marije Dankelman1997Arrien9:31 
2Eva Gnodde1997ACO Van Elderen9:55 
3Marye Korterink1994Wezep11:45 
4Wendy Sietsma1996Wezep11:46 
5Lisa Stoffer1997 11:59 
6Vera Korterink1994Wezep12:00 
7Ilse van Lente1997Rouveen13:22 
8Demi Ubels1997Staphorst15:29 
 
5D, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Manon Herbert1990Spurt '8819:58 
2Mirella Makkinga1976AG '8520:51 
3Ilona Schra1987Groningen Atletiek21:02 
4Jeannet Leppink-de Haa1968PEC 191021:41 
5Ivonne Wessels1978Start '7822:00 
6Merrelle Timmerman1994Punthorst22:41 
7Jetty Bisschop Nijboer1981Staphorst23:07 
8Geja Kisteman1986Rouveen23:22 
9Tamara de Vries1985Meppel23:35 
10Denise Compagner1990Rouveen23:49 
11Hilleane Kuiers1992Staphorst23:51 
12Alissa Ubak1993Staphorst24:04 
13Jacqulien Mulder1990Rouveen24:31 
14Gerlies Nijboer1990Groningen24:34 
15Reina Wijnia-Kwant1956avVN24:58 
16Cecille Lokken1976Meppel24:59 
17Bertine Hoeve1986Punthorst25:03 
18Willeke Dunnink1968 26:13 
19Manon Mijnheer1977AG '8526:14 
20Brigitte Hol1993 26:26 
21Rianne Trompetter1988Rouveen26:27 
22Ilona Trompetter1991Rouveen26:42 
23Kisten Visscher1986Zwolle27:39 
24Heddy Pooltman1979Meppel27:46 
25Gea Brink1964Staphorst27:58 
26Moniek Lindenholz1978 28:28 
27Anne Stegeman1986Staphorst28:32 
28Mieke Selles1959 28:48 
29Tanja Kuiper  30:04 
30Margreet van der Linde1981Meppel31:22 
31Anne Jose Paas1968Meppel36:21 
 
5H, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Harm-Jan Martens1980HAC '6316:20 
2S.M. Postma1989Start '7817:19 
3Harold Kruidhof1973AG '8517:43 
4Rayman Veldman1992Punthorst18:11 
5Jarno Domine1987Rouveen18:35 
6Wim Korterink1987Rouveen18:40 
7Wilco Lohuis1970 18:50 
8Gerjan Petter1987Start '7818:57 
9Michiel Bronsink1985Elburg18:58 
10Ruud Veerman1989Rouveen19:08 
11Jaap Roo1988Rouveen19:15 
12Arjan Lindenholz1987Punthorst19:17 
13Kevin Timmerman1991Spurt '8819:28 
14Martin Nijboer1991Rouveen19:29 
15Ronald Kruidhof1972Staphorst19:31 
16Berjan Jaspers Faijer1994Rouveen19:38 
17Henro Nijboer1984Rouveen19:52 
18Niek Veerman1981Staphorst19:55 
19Wim van Elp1986Punthorst19:55 
20Arno Knoll1976Rouveen19:58 
21Carlo Dunnik1975Rouveen20:02 
22Mark Schra1993Rouveen20:10 
23Ronald Vos1991Rouveen20:16 
24Jesse Dunninnk1992Punthorst20:17 
25Christian Esselbrugge1976Meppel20:19 
26Barry Poolman1977Rouveen20:24 
27Jurjen van der Horst1989Rouveen20:38 
28Maurits Korterink1977Rouveen20:39 
29Berno Hoeve1989Rouveen20:40 
30Stefan Schra1987Rouveen20:43 
31Rene van den Berg1988Rouveen20:59 
32Hein Poolman1984Rouveen21:01 
33Willem Bloemert1982Rouveen21:08 
34Jurrian Korterink1975Rouveen21:12 
35Jarold Knoll1990Rouveen21:32 
36Julian Lier1984Staphorst21:33 
37Jeroen Dunnink1991Punthorst21:42 
38Marco Knoll1986Rouveen21:46 
39Jurjen Hol1980Rouveen21:50 
40Roelof de Witte1985Staphorst22:03 
41Gertjan van Tol1993Rouveen22:15 
42Jeroen Hulst1985Punthorst22:18 
43Jos Bouwmeester1988Rouveen22:33 
44Hans Dunnik1982Rouveen22:34 
45Alfred Knoll1980Rouveen23:05 
46Roel Hoeve1981Punthorst23:18 
47Martin Compagner1976Rouveen23:19 
48Arjan Mijnheer1979Rouveen23:41 
49Jan Dunnink1976Staphorst23:58 
50Egbert Kuiper1986Hoogeveen24:43 
51Emiel Derks1997Daarlerveen24:46 
52Arno Jansen1978Meppel31:36 
 
5H4+, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melchior van de Pol1967AV '3416:49 
2Arend-Jan van de Hoek1967AG '8517:54 
3Klaas van der Veen1958Start '7818:11 
4Freddie Bouma1961Start '7818:14 
5Heerke Postma1960Start '7818:42 
6Albert Mussche1970AG '8518:42 
7Peter Ligthart1964PEC 191018:48 
8Jan de Groot1963Start '7819:32 
9Egbert Vink1970Start '7819:37 
10Renť Nijkamp1963AV '3419:53 
11Jan Akkerman1951AG '8520:06 
12Bart Oranje1964PEC 191020:18 
13Marten Bolt1961Zwolle20:37 
14Ko van Kuijk1946Sprint20:43 
15Willem Vogelzang1970Staphorst20:45 
16Bert van Duuren1952PEC 191020:58 
17Joop Schra1969Rouveen21:04 
18Jebbe Westerbeek1961Start '7821:04 
19Klaas Poolman1954AG '8521:41 
20Berry Pees1967Start '7821:51 
21Jan Albert Tietsma1966 21:57 
22Henk Schra1969Rouveen22:11 
23Jan van den Berg1962AG '8522:41 
24Henk Akkerman1952AG '8523:40 
25Johan Compagner1970Staphorst23:53 
26Rudie Bloemert1967Staphorst24:29 
27Piet Elzinga1956Nieuwleusen25:35 
28Johannes Kuilder1945SISU25:44 
29Albert Kuilder1947Almelo26:25 
30Nico Wassens1955Dedemsvaart27:42 
31Harry Bartelds1964Zwolle27:56 
32Berend Tiemens1950Rouveen28:12 
33Klaas Dijkma1964Rouveen30:44 
 
10D, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Antien van der Vegt1977HAC '6340:08 
2Janneke Molenhuis1977AV De Sprinter42:46 
3Anita Spicker1962Deventer44:42 
4Hilda Paarhuis1965Rouveen47:05 
5Sabine Hol1992Zwolle51:53 
6Femmie Derks-Ubak1967Daarlerveen51:55 
7Janny Kooiker Staphorst57:01 
 
10H, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Merwin Dollison1975Artemis33:39 
2Jan Scheenstra1970Start '7834:00 
3Rik Wolswinkel1977Triathlon34:53 
4Erwin Akkerman1979AG '8535:14 
5Martijn Schakelaar1974De Gemzen36:37 
6Henry Visscher1981Zwolle37:08 
7Erik Leusink1989Punthorst37:42 
8Jerry Schutte1975AV De Sprinter39:30 
9Martin Luteijn1969HAC '6339:41 
10Harmen Veerman1980Rouveen39:47 
11Klaas Compagner1972AG '8539:51 
12Karl Mussche1989Staphorst40:18 
13David Pereboom1985AV De Sprinter40:38 
14Wesley Pestman1990Genemuiden41:01 
15Jurrian Schuurman1989Nieuwleusen41:30 
16Arndrik Westenbrink1979ReestRunners42:04 
17Theo Bolks1982Rouveen42:35 
18Klaas Brand1971Staphorst45:05 
19Klaas-Jan Kisteman1982Rouveen46:37 
20Herman Schra1989Punthorst46:40 
21Gjalt Postma1985IJhorst47:16 
22Geert de Witte1970Staphorst48:18 
23Jos Kuiper Staphorst52:09 
24Jan Boessenkool1970Staphorst55:27 
 
10H4+, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Willem Kreulen1970AV De Sprinter36:24 
2Alfred van Pelt1968Fortuna36:26 
3Henk Uitslag1961Cialfo36:29 
4Hans Rawee1960Triathlon37:49 
5Edwin Schrik1969Zwolle38:25 
6Gerard Dunnink1966Steenwijk39:17 
7Henk Oosterveen1963HAC '6340:02 
8Arjan Zwiers1966AV De Sprinter40:34 
9Henk Hogenhorst1965LGR '8842:28 
10Harry Veldkamp1967Cialfo42:31 
11Albert de Boer1963AG '8543:20 
12Marcel ter Burg1968Meppel47:31 
13Johan Stolte1967 47:56 
14Klaas Akkeman1965Hasselt47:57 
15Dick Metselaar1964AV De Sprinter48:56 
16Jan Hulzebosch1961 49:46 
17Alexander Pestman1965Genemuiden55:15 
 
10H5+, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Albert Oldehinkel1956Spurt '8836:41 
2Dirk Koning1951LGR '8839:10 
3Arie Prins1956HAC '6339:33 
4Evert Bisschop1960ReestRunners42:20 
5Piet La Roi1959Punthorst42:36 
6Albert Timmerman1957AG '8543:06 
7Bram van der Boon1955ACO Van Elderen43:43 
8Hendrik Jan Korterink1955De Gemzen44:11 
9Jan van Lubek1952Zuidwolde Dr44:24 
10Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart44:41 
11Jan Witte1952ReestRunners45:26 
12Jan Lip1949HAC '6345:42 
13Jan Kuipers1948Hardenberg46:21 
14Chris Blok1955ReestRunners46:27 
15Aalt Leusink1956Punthorst47:36 
16Frits Lautenbag1948De Gemzen48:05 
17Remond Akkermans1951Lemelerveld50:44 
18Hans Veenema1949Zwolle56:20 
 
www.uitslagen.nl28-06-2010 10:50