| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Letterenloop
Bloemendaal - Zondag 6 juni 2010
5 KM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilbert Grooters
Amsterdam
18:38
18:38
4
Ben van Spronsen
Amsterdam
19:55
19:37
11
Roland Hoogendoorn
Haarlem
21:58
20:43
13
Josefien den Hertog
Haarlem
21:05
20:47
23
Danielle Gerritsen
Wijk aan Zee
23:32
22:03
24
Justin van der Mee
Heemskerk
24:20
22:21
25
Alex de Vries
Santpoort-Zuid
23:13
22:33
36
Sander van Riessen
Velserbroek
24:43
23:39
41
Mireille Oosterhof
Haarlem
24:14
23:58
43
Saskia Taggenbrock
Amsterdam
24:10
24:00
46
Lisette Mander
Bloemendaal
25:09
24:18
56
Colin van de Merwe
Haarlem
26:51
24:50
58
Dannielle Quadakkers
Heerlen
27:30
25:06
63
Dennis van Ombergen
Velserbroek
28:28
25:28
64
Suzanne Diederiks
Amsterdam
26:50
25:36
65
Isabel van den Broek-
Weelde (BEL)
26:34
25:36
66
Eko Djajawatisa
Amstelhof-Running
27:53
25:36
68
Rick van Ravenzwaaij
Haarlem
26:05
25:51
70
Tim van der Meulen
's-Hertogenbosch
26:13
25:56
75
Barend Bruggemann
Aerdenhout
27:09
26:19
79
Marielle van der Weide
Haarlem
26:55
26:23
81
Annegien Krugers
Amsterdam
28:07
26:35
82
Kees de Groot (Kenneme
Vogelenzang
29:34
26:35
83
Marianne Kwakkel
Santpoort-Noord
27:53
26:36
84
Gerrit van den Broek
Abcoude
28:35
26:41
87
Jirina van Kesteren
Zandvoort
29:24
26:49
92
Joke Versloot-Steur
Driehuis Nh
27:54
27:13
101
Debbie van den Bosch
Haarlem
29:17
27:19
102
Nathalie Geutskens
Haarlem
27:52
27:24
104
Herman Schoenmaker
Heemstede
27:52
27:35
105
Marten van Gelder
Leeuwarden
28:22
27:35
114
Jeanine Michorius
Heemskerk
30:04
27:55
115
Emma Kostelijk
Nieuw Vennep
30:32
27:56
116
Monique Toussaint
Amstelhof-Running
30:07
27:58
118
Raymond Maas
Amstelhof-Running
30:06
27:59
120
Allard van Beijnum
Bloemendaal
28:59
28:04
121
Tatjana van Zanten
Bloemendaal
28:58
28:04
122
Kees van Beijnum
Bloemendaal
28:59
28:04
129
Astrid van 't Veer
Alkmaar
30:55
28:17
130
Maaike Sneekes
Santpoort-Zuid
30:20
28:22
131
Danielle van den Booga
Wijk aan Zee
29:10
28:29
132
Iris Wittebrood
Velsen-Noord
29:10
28:29
134
Saskia Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
29:11
28:29
136
Aaldert Veldman
Velserbroek
30:34
28:34
139
Geke Kostelijk-Kaufman
Nieuw Vennep
31:14
28:39
141
Janny van Rossen
Amsterdam
31:24
28:44
145
Linda van den Berg
Haarlem
30:59
28:53
147
Charlotte Nusink
Hoofddorp
30:58
28:57
148
Nicolien van Houten
Heemstede
30:27
28:59
152
Ana Franco Domingo
Haarlem
29:22
29:04
161
Anneke Bloklander
Alphen aan den Rijn
31:01
29:22
174
Monique Jasperse-Keur
Heemskerk
31:28
29:40
178
Jessica Jalink
Velserbroek
29:58
29:45
181
Bruno Sabino
Amstelhof-Running
32:00
29:53
184
Nico vd Zwan
Santpoort-Noord
31:39
29:56
185
Peter van Ombergen
Velserbroek
33:02
30:03
187
Wil van Ombergen
Velserbroek
33:04
30:06
189
Thomas Mattousch
Amsterdam
32:02
30:10
192
Charlotte de Vries
Haarlem
31:15
30:14
196
Marika Donner
Nieuw Vennep
32:15
30:21
198
Miriam Geurts
Nieuw Vennep
31:29
30:32
199
Judith Uyterlinde
Overveen
32:20
30:32
200
Conny Rotten
Amstelhof-Running
32:46
30:37
204
Frederique de la Rie
Haarlem
31:54
30:48
210
Piet Hein Groot
Santpoort-Zuid
32:24
31:00
211
Jules Groot
Santpoort-Zuid
32:24
31:01
212
Mats Hoogzaad
Santpoort-Zuid
32:24
31:01
213
Deborah van den Broek
Haarlem
32:50
31:05
216
Katja van den Beld
Voorhout
33:16
31:34
221
Philip Limvers
Bloemendaal
33:07
31:53
224
Cathy Schriever
Amstelhof-Running
34:18
31:56
225
Sabine Buijsman
Velserbroek
33:44
31:57
230
Wilma van den Brink
Haarlem
34:51
32:21
237
Petra Degenaar-Rietman
Amsterdam
35:04
32:51
239
Lenny van Vossen
Dinteloord
35:29
33:08
243
Annemarie Oudshoorn
Amstelhof-Running
35:49
33:26
247
Ger Janssen
Santpoort-Zuid
36:30
33:40
248
Lien van Duinen
Santpoort-Noord
35:34
33:46
249
Franca Rosa Gastaldo
Haarlem
35:11
33:47
251
Roos Willemse
Amstelhof-Running
36:09
33:58
253
Laura Alejandra
Amstelhof-Running
36:09
34:02
258
Francoise Schoordijk
Amsterdam
37:36
34:45
259
Linda Vermeulen
Amstelhof-Running
37:01
34:50
261
Petra Moree
Amstelhof-Running
37:26
35:06
264
Jacqueline Limpens
Amstelveen
38:00
35:30
266
Jesse Suurmond
's-Gravenhage
37:40
36:03
267
Heilwine Bakker
's-Gravenhage
37:50
36:13
269
Susan Beukers - Passch
Haarlem
38:23
36:31
271
Wendela Heskes
Bloemendaal
37:33
36:56
272
Linda van Zwietering
Amstelhof-Running
39:35
37:13
274
Miranda Dekker
Bloemendaal
41:19
38:31
BUS 5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Bas Jansen
Van Oosten Advocaten
20:12
19:50
3
Arvid van de Reep
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
20:30
20:00
6
Evert van den Eshof
Pre Wonen 1
21:36
21:34
7
Mike van der Vet
Uitgeverij Unieboek
21:55
21:39
10
Elianne Honselaar
Pre Wonen 2
22:51
22:48
11
(E Oey)
Uitgeverij Unieboek
23:51
23:34
12
Suzanne Berkelaar
De Nieuwe Bibliothee
23:51
23:38
13
John van den Bos
Pre Wonen 2
23:56
23:50
15
Bart Kraamer
MeulenhoffBoekerij 1
24:12
24:00
17
Erik Rasmussen
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
26:06
24:09
18
Chris van Balen
SolutionS 1
24:36
24:29
19
Monique Boerema
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
25:45
25:37
20
Elina Kurtovic
Van Oosten Advocaten
26:02
25:39
21
Sjoerd Hoevens
De Bibliotheek Haarl
28:08
25:43
22
Coen Geertsema
MeulenhoffBoekerij 1
26:23
25:54
23
Ruud Franzen
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
28:26
25:54
24
Anaisa Bruchner
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
27:22
26:49
26
Annemiek van Spanje
Van Oosten Advocaten
27:53
27:31
27
Charlotte Keijser
JASports
28:04
27:56
28
Rusty Mahabali
HvoQuerido 1
29:31
28:00
30
Stephanie Kampman
De Bibliotheek Haarl
30:39
28:11
31
Ingrid Verwer
De Nieuwe Bibliothee
28:25
28:11
32
Femke Meijer
MeulenhoffBoekerij 1
28:29
28:17
33
Jacg van Eenennaam
JASports
28:33
28:24
35
Marieke Spaans
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
29:25
28:52
36
Rene van Houwelingen
De Bibliotheek Haarl
31:34
29:06
37
Sanne Louter
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
29:55
29:22
40
Elia Polonia
Van Oosten Advocaten
29:51
29:27
41
Ron Mantel
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
32:02
29:29
42
André Otto
Uitgeverij Unieboek
31:46
29:42
43
Ingrid Veldhuijzen
JASports
29:51
29:43
44
V era Halleriet
De Nieuwe Bibliothee
30:32
30:20
45
Gabrielle van Alphen
De Nieuwe Bibliothee
30:39
30:25
46
Gonnie Mulder
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
31:21
30:47
48
Trees van Kleiwee
SolutionS 2
32:34
31:08
49
Geertjan van Oosten
Van Oosten Advocaten
32:38
32:14
50
Christina Peereboom
De Bibliotheek Haarl
34:40
32:15
51
Joel Schouten
HvoQuerido 1
35:04
33:33
52
Marije Dorenbos
GGZ-NHN divisie Oude
34:18
33:53
53
Barbara Jansen
SolutionS 2
36:17
34:53
56
Linda Stoeten
GGZ-NHN divisie Oude
36:32
36:05
57
Marjan Admiraal
GGZ-NHN divisie Oude
36:49
36:23
58
Teddy Lens
GGZ-NHN divisie Oude
37:55
37:29
59
Petra Blekkink
GGZ-NHN divisie Oude
37:56
37:29
10 KM, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Marcel Peschier
Noordwijkerhout
35:28
35:28
8
Martin Hoogervorst
Haarlem
37:23
37:22
11
Leslie Pangemanan
Run4Schools
38:10
38:09
12
Wambura Gabriely
Beverwijk
38:50
38:47
14
Ronald Valkenburg
IJsselstein Ut
38:59
38:58
15
Stephan Geuzebroek
Bloemendaal
39:16
39:12
18
Sander van den Belt
Haarlem
39:24
39:21
19
Hans de Graaf
Santpoort-Noord
39:26
39:22
23
Sam Blom
Run2Forty2 Travel
39:44
39:41
29
Martin Davids
Leef! Makelaars
40:27
40:15
30
Jim Verdurmen
Spaarndam West
40:15
40:15
44
Dirk jan de Ruiter
Haarlem
42:18
41:42
46
Ronald van der Schoor
Haarlem
41:59
41:53
47
Marcel van Koningsbrug
Haarlem
42:03
41:55
53
Tom Endstra
Santpoort-Zuid
42:13
42:07
56
Marco Scheffers
Velserbroek
43:02
42:13
58
Esther Kalkman
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
42:32
42:28
60
Tristan Vellekoop
Amsterdam
43:06
42:38
65
Jochem van Tiel
Zwaanshoek
43:57
42:40
69
Dennis van der Lans
Numansdorp
42:51
42:50
70
Stefan Seijsener
Warmenhuizen
43:42
42:54
76
Sven Fischer
Run2Forty2 Travel
43:35
43:30
78
Pieter de Goede
Santpoort-Noord
43:50
43:34
80
Sjouke de Jong
Run2Forty2 Travel
45:03
43:38
89
Nick Aafjes
Amstelhof-Running
44:50
43:58
90
René van Leeuwen
Josephschool
44:48
43:59
91
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
44:17
43:59
92
Johan Bruijn
Noord-Scharwoude
44:28
44:04
97
Ton Groenestein
Amersfoort
45:20
44:10
103
Sjoerd den Hertog
Voorschoten
45:32
44:25
104
Otto Korstenbroek
De ZorgSpecialist
44:59
44:25
105
Markwin Statius Muller
Santpoort-Zuid
45:20
44:30
114
Tense Brunemann
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:58
44:47
121
Michiel Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
46:25
44:53
123
Joost Mulder
Run2Forty2 Travel
46:23
44:56
124
Nienke van der Zee
Haarlem
45:21
44:58
128
Frans van der Werf
Heemstede
46:20
45:08
130
Nathal van Rijn
Bloemendaal
45:43
45:09
131
Steven van der Krogt
Overveen
45:54
45:14
132
Klaus Schneider
Amstelhof-Running
46:07
45:15
133
Andy Verstelle
Amstelhof-Running
46:07
45:15
135
IJsbrand Modderdam
Haarlem
45:54
45:19
136
Ralph Lodder
Run2Forty2 Travel
45:24
45:19
145
Peter van der Sman
Haarlem
46:09
45:44
152
Ronald den Haan
Velserbroek
46:12
45:58
155
Paul Vermeulen
Run2Forty2 Travel
48:13
46:05
161
Jan Willem Scheer
Bloemendaal
47:18
46:10
163
Peter van den Berg
Haarlem
46:48
46:14
165
Roland Gerritsma
Heemstede
48:27
46:16
166
Bart Westerman
Bloemendaal
47:05
46:16
170
Patrick Groenewegen
Haarlem
47:04
46:26
185
Barry van Gellekom
Haarlem
47:24
46:45
188
Guy van Doremalen
Overveen
47:18
46:53
190
Francien Mooijekind
Santpoort-Zuid
48:04
46:57
191
Olga van Leeuwarden
Josephschool
47:28
46:59
196
Arthur Umbgrove
Bloemendaal
48:33
47:04
197
Edward van Mackelenber
Heemstede
48:39
47:06
205
Esther Vink
Run2Forty2 Travel
48:44
47:30
208
Jan Warmerdam
Run2Forty2 Travel
48:30
47:31
211
Albert Jan Bloemendal
Haarlem
48:55
47:34
215
Arjan Petschi
Run2Forty2 Travel
49:57
47:39
227
Bas van der Hoek
Zandvoort
49:33
47:59
229
Annemarie Tuijtel
Heemstede
48:30
48:02
230
Diederik Uytenbogaart
Velserbroek
49:37
48:05
233
Matyeta Hukom
Run2Forty2 Travel
50:06
48:10
236
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
48:32
48:14
240
Evert van der Meulen
's-Hertogenbosch
48:34
48:17
241
Marcel Hoenderdos
Bloemendaal
49:08
48:17
243
Jolande Scheer
Bloemendaal
49:25
48:17
244
Rogier van Ooijen
Amstelveen
50:00
48:19
245
Patrick Boekhout
Krommenie
50:48
48:20
249
Jan Knaap
Run2Forty2 Travel
50:40
48:22
259
Richard Elbersen
Bloemendaal
50:36
48:47
266
Peter Medenblik
Aerdenhout
49:12
48:54
271
Harry van Duijnen
Velserbroek
50:42
49:06
273
Jan Willem Diependaal
IJmuiden
49:32
49:11
275
André Westerink
's-Gravenhage
51:34
49:12
278
Jeroen van der Weide
Haarlem
51:02
49:12
279
Bernet Elzinga
Santpoort-Zuid
50:24
49:16
280
Renate Donner
Nieuw Vennep
51:13
49:19
281
Lotte Seijsener
Warmenhuizen
50:08
49:19
283
Bart van Meurs
Run2Forty2 Travel
51:34
49:20
284
Saskia Middeldorp
Bloemendaal
49:27
49:21
285
Wouter van den Bijllaa
Nijmegen
50:00
49:24
291
Ingrid Bistervels
Run2Forty2 Travel
51:53
49:28
292
Juliette Baller
Bloemendaal
51:30
49:28
293
Ronald van der Beek
Hoofddorp
50:16
49:28
295
Erwin van der Rijt
Uithoorn
51:48
49:32
296
Arnold van Hoving
Amsterdam
51:30
49:34
298
Wendelien van de Erve
Haarlem
52:08
49:35
300
Charlotte Ferwerda
Santpoort-Zuid
50:06
49:37
306
Jurgen van Avermaete
Almere
50:12
49:42
310
Peter Kerssens
Bloemendaal
50:35
49:48
312
Rogier Luttikhuis
Uithoorn
52:10
49:54
314
Josef Arya Woldu
Amsterdam
50:05
49:57
316
Betty van Zoelen
Dordrecht
51:02
49:59
317
Leo Schoonderbeek
Heemstede
50:22
50:01
318
Anouk Woudman
Run2Forty2 Travel
52:19
50:02
326
Saskia van der Linden
Haarlem
50:38
50:11
330
Jose de Vor
Amstelhof-Running
52:25
50:17
336
Henk ter Heide
Vogelenzang
51:03
50:27
337
Stefanie van Rossem
Haarlem
52:09
50:27
342
Menno Koerts Meijer
Amsterdam
53:27
50:35
344
Evi van der Geer
Sassenheim
51:14
50:42
349
Christiaan Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
51:05
50:47
353
Rita te Lintel Hekkert
Haarlem
51:27
50:51
356
Marco van Haaften
Vianen Ut
53:23
50:56
367
Suzanne Klaasen-Slagbo
Velserbroek
51:11
51:08
368
Patrick van Hooijdonk
SportSupport
53:40
51:10
374
Daan Kostelijk
Nieuw Vennep
51:39
51:16
377
Bart Witmond
Run2Forty2 Travel
53:47
51:23
378
Babette van Beek
Bloemendaal
52:24
51:23
385
Cees de Schipper
Run2Forty2 Travel
53:46
51:29
387
Elma Sandee
IJsselstein Ut
52:31
51:34
388
Sjaak van Weerdenburg
Haarlem
54:34
51:34
391
Herriette Frielinck
Haarlem
53:53
51:35
396
José van der Voorn
Overveen
53:42
51:42
397
Charissa de Ruijter
Haarlem
53:22
51:43
408
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
54:59
52:01
411
Marlies Jansen-Nilless
Hilversum
53:28
52:01
421
Margriet van Twisk
Alkmaar
53:47
52:26
424
Raimond Speckgens
Run2Forty2 Travel
54:13
52:29
425
Robert Fletcher
Run2Forty2 Travel
54:53
52:42
429
Anthony de Roode
Oegstgeest
53:21
52:48
433
Lou van der Heijden
Heemskerk
54:39
52:53
437
Yvonne van der Horst
Bloemendaal
55:13
52:55
441
Lenneke van Schoonhove
Haarlem
53:36
52:58
442
Mauries Van Tuijl
Hoofddorp
54:46
52:59
448
Alexanderq Eijgenraam
Bloemendaal
54:30
53:13
455
Caroline van der Veldt
Haarlem
54:33
53:18
458
Diederik Stratenus
Run2Forty2 Travel
54:55
53:25
465
Gerard de Boer
Velserbroek
55:17
53:35
470
Jan Kees Wisse
Santpoort-Zuid
54:00
53:40
474
Godfried Schölvinck
Haarlem
55:20
53:48
479
Henk van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
54:05
53:50
480
Hans van Ooijen
Velserbroek
54:21
53:52
489
Erik van der Beek
Hoofddorp
55:57
54:07
492
Adrie van Eerden
Beverwijk
55:01
54:10
493
Martine Voogt-van der
Beverwijk
55:52
54:11
494
Evert-Jan van Voorden
Haarlem
55:16
54:12
498
Toby geen Schulte-Fisc
Castricum
54:48
54:13
504
Christine Rubeling
Heemstede
55:41
54:21
506
Christina Knoester
Overveen
56:05
54:21
509
Monique Uppelschoten
Overveen
54:45
54:24
513
Tracey Huy-Kellow
Overveen
57:30
54:36
514
Elma Pennekamp
Vogelenzang
55:13
54:36
515
Jane Thompsen
Santpoort-Zuid
56:59
54:37
517
Luc Janssen
Run2Forty2 Travel
56:39
54:40
525
Jurjen van der Veen
Eyecatcher.nl
57:04
54:52
529
Esther Stevenhaagen
Haarlem
57:41
54:53
530
Jolanda Lucassen
Rijsenhout
56:07
54:55
531
Gloria Grace-Ferri
Haarlem
55:41
54:56
533
Arianne van den Berg
Amsterdam
57:34
54:56
536
Johan van de Stadt
Santpoort-Zuid
55:17
54:57
537
Peter van Agteren
Hoofddorp
55:58
54:59
538
Jenny van der Toorn
Amsterdam
57:36
54:59
541
Wijnand Beemster
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
57:02
55:07
542
Gerbrand van Bokhorst
Haarlem
57:04
55:11
543
Peter Schollmann
Heemstede
57:17
55:13
544
Bernard Luttikhuizen
Run2Forty2 Travel
57:11
55:14
545
Carla van Doremalen
Overveen
55:42
55:17
547
Gert van Leeuwen
Amstelveen
58:08
55:19
548
Theo Verzijlbergen
Haarlem
57:27
55:19
551
Monica Nieuweboer
Heemstede
55:42
55:21
552
Leontien van der Kaay
Run2Forty2 Travel
58:16
55:22
555
Nasario Kortbeek
Barendrecht
56:08
55:24
556
Angeline de Graaff
Nieuw Vennep
56:17
55:24
558
Leonieke de Bruijn
Heemstede
56:34
55:26
559
Ralph Kortenhorst
Maarssen
56:33
55:31
561
Lineke Dogger
Run2Forty2 Travel
57:41
55:32
569
Harmen Coops
Amstelhof-Running
56:43
55:46
570
Barend Biesheuvel
Amstelveen
58:37
55:48
575
Robert Pieter Timmer
Run2Forty2 Travel
58:12
55:53
576
Monique Panneman
Josephschool
57:42
55:53
579
Gerdien Voorneveld
Bloemendaal
56:21
55:54
581
Robert van Leeuwen
Haarlem
58:14
55:59
582
Lennox Alblas
Badhoevedorp
56:35
56:01
583
Ruud de Groot
Run2Forty2 Travel
58:25
56:10
585
Kees van Vaneveld
Run2Forty2 Travel
58:35
56:12
586
Marieke Verhagen
Bloemendaal
58:12
56:12
590
Ilse Oldenburger
Amsterdam
58:37
56:17
591
Carolien van Genderen
Run2Forty2 Travel
57:44
56:17
595
Watze Hoogland
Nieuw-Vennep
57:06
56:23
597
Francoise Oerlemans
Amstelhof-Running
58:42
56:25
598
Marga Remmerswaal
Velserbroek
58:02
56:28
604
Ellen van Gijsel
Mijdrecht
57:19
56:33
617
Astrid Teeuwen
Nieuw Vennep
57:13
56:59
625
Annemarie van Velzen
Uitgeest
59:31
57:05
628
Rien van Genderen
Rotterdam
59:27
57:09
629
Rene van Houwelingen
IJmuiden
58:52
57:09
632
Liane ter Voert
Amstelhof-Running
59:31
57:14
638
Ronald Robbe
Amstelhof-Running
58:29
57:29
644
Jacqueline Buijs
Heemstede
59:38
57:36
646
Hetty van de Kemenade
Haarlem
58:20
57:39
648
Arjen van der Veer
Amsterdam
58:18
57:41
651
Daan Welboren
Den Hoorn Texel
59:38
57:42
652
Roland van de Sande
Bloemendaal
59:32
57:44
653
Tibor van de Sande
Bloemendaal
59:32
57:44
656
Monika van de Sand
Amsterdam
59:52
57:45
657
Henriette van Rijn
Hoofddorp
57:47
57:47
659
Remi Vogelsang
Santpoort-Zuid
58:34
57:51
660
Peter van der Veer
Oegstgeest
58:29
57:52
662
Marieke van der Kaay
Heemstede
1:00:51
57:56
664
Elly Bus
Run2Forty2 Travel
1:00:03
58:01
665
Harrie Knippenberg
Nijmegen
1:00:25
58:02
670
Frowine den Oudendamme
Leiderdorp
1:00:52
58:10
675
Mark jan Beutler
Bloemendaal
1:00:18
58:18
676
Ellen Westmaas
Bloemendaal
1:00:18
58:18
679
Raymond Beerman
Bloemendaal
1:01:21
58:20
681
Claudia Kuhlmann
Velserbroek
59:48
58:26
682
Marcel Kuhlmann
Velserbroek
59:49
58:27
686
Karin Lieverdink
Wateringen
59:16
58:32
688
Marlinde Waasdorp
Velserbroek
59:25
58:33
690
Stef van Sikkelerus
Run2Forty2 Travel
1:00:47
58:34
693
Lara Bresser
Ambo|Anthos uitgever
1:00:29
58:38
699
Tineke Luiten-van Brer
Santpoort-Noord
1:01:04
58:49
700
Danielle Tesselaar
Haarlem
1:00:23
58:49
701
Boudewijn van Loon
Haarlem
1:00:48
58:50
707
Nanette Lowey Ball
Aerdenhout
59:07
58:55
710
Lies Willockx
Santpoort-Zuid
1:01:47
58:57
716
André Woutersen
Driehuis Nh
1:00:30
59:08
722
Jacqueline van Breugel
Hoofddorp
59:56
59:13
723
Willemien Siemens
Overveen
1:00:55
59:15
724
Michael van Toledo
Haarlem
1:00:50
59:17
726
Carolien Achterbosch
Velserbroek
1:00:42
59:19
728
Patrick van Deudekom
Zandvoort
1:00:56
59:22
743
Esther Bannink
Run2Forty2 Travel
1:02:03
59:50
744
Edwin Hornung
Noordwijk Zh
1:02:31
59:50
749
Gabriëlle Huizenga
Overveen
1:02:46
1:00:02
752
Millaray Retamal Gambo
Haarlem
1:01:00
1:00:08
755
Martijn Quak
Run2Forty2 Travel
1:01:57
1:00:22
756
Henk Huurman
Run2Forty2 Travel
1:02:48
1:00:25
757
Linda Scheffers
SportSupport
1:02:54
1:00:25
762
Christel Zwemmer
Santpoort-Zuid
1:02:34
1:00:36
763
Els de Soet-Minneboo
Amsterdam
1:00:54
1:00:37
764
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:03:31
1:00:38
765
Martine van der Ham
Zandvoort
1:01:09
1:00:43
766
Nathalie van Rijn
Hoofddorp
1:01:37
1:00:44
767
Jennita Schnieders
IJmuiden
1:02:24
1:00:45
769
Sacha van de Lande
Haarlem
1:01:50
1:00:54
775
Barbara van Leeuwen
Amstelveen
1:04:00
1:01:06
780
Kees van Leeuwen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:02:52
1:01:18
784
Liesbeth van Mierlo
Overveen
1:03:32
1:01:33
789
John Vijfschaft
Wijk aan Zee
1:02:36
1:01:50
790
Rogier van Willigen
Leiden
1:02:27
1:01:51
791
Melanie Lotterman
Oegstgeest
1:04:34
1:01:51
795
Marja vant Spijker
Overveen
1:03:42
1:01:57
796
Louise van Bruggen
Spaarndam
1:04:04
1:02:00
797
Neel Lubbers
Santpoort-Noord
1:04:05
1:02:00
800
Brigitte Dolderman
Amstelveen
1:02:47
1:02:05
802
Paul van Kessel
Amstelveen
1:02:47
1:02:05
805
Ellen Voskuilen
Run2Forty2 Travel
1:05:03
1:02:07
806
Fatma Amhaiche
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:37
1:02:12
809
Jolanda Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
1:03:41
1:02:36
813
Cock van der Pol
Hoofddorp
1:04:01
1:02:45
815
Mirjam van der Sman
Haarlem
1:05:43
1:02:53
819
Mariela Prosee- Wever
Haarlem
1:05:26
1:02:59
820
Bob van Langeveld
Zandvoort
1:04:24
1:03:01
822
Fabienne Postmus
Bennebroek
1:05:31
1:03:05
828
Ana Oliveira dos Santo
Haarlem
1:05:24
1:03:18
829
Franka van Hulten
Bloemendaal
1:04:45
1:03:19
830
Corine Toussaint
Run2Forty2 Travel
1:04:39
1:03:21
831
Richard van der Krogt
Haarlem
1:03:59
1:03:21
836
Inge van Akkeren
Heemstede
1:05:41
1:03:51
837
Peter van der Hulst
Run2Forty2 Travel
1:06:17
1:03:51
840
Patricia ten Have
Santpoort-Zuid
1:06:42
1:04:17
841
Monique Stevens
Bloemendaal
1:06:42
1:04:17
844
Amarins van Groeningen
Haarlem
1:06:54
1:04:22
845
Saskia Horeman
Run2Forty2 Travel
1:05:41
1:04:23
846
Marlien Oderkerk
Amsterdam
1:04:52
1:04:25
847
Sietske Adriana Kronen
Haarlem
1:04:52
1:04:26
848
Marian van Bokhorst
Haarlem
1:06:29
1:04:36
849
Stephanie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
1:06:27
1:04:42
850
Nathalie Hulsbosch
Haarlem
1:06:27
1:04:42
855
Marianne van der Steen
IJmuiden
1:06:51
1:04:47
858
Marijke van Duin
Bloemendaal
1:05:14
1:05:06
859
Sandy Beunk-de Ruiter
Velserbroek
1:07:10
1:05:11
863
Marie-José Kempen
Bennebroek
1:08:13
1:05:37
864
Birgitta Kamsteeg
Nieuw Vennep
1:06:22
1:05:40
865
Agnita van Roode
Run2Forty2 Travel
1:05:41
1:05:41
879
Joke van Leeuwen
Amstelhof-Running
1:08:53
1:06:37
886
Evelien Plak-Bruijn
Heerhugowaard
1:07:44
1:07:20
887
Marte Breeuwer-Overtoo
Haarlem
1:10:16
1:07:29
891
Annechien Limburg-Okke
Leiden
1:08:39
1:07:47
892
Jolanda van der Heijde
Bloemendaal
1:09:20
1:07:55
893
Paul van den Bovenkamp
Haarlem
1:10:45
1:07:58
894
Bettine Schipper
Bloemendaal
1:09:11
1:08:00
897
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
1:10:13
1:08:33
901
Bruno Braakhuis
GroenLinks
1:09:56
1:09:54
903
Francisco van Jole
Rotterdam
1:11:48
1:10:02
906
Sabrina Ferrari
Velserbroek
1:12:13
1:10:48
907
Marjolein Koster
Amsterdam
1:13:42
1:10:51
909
Annemiek Karsijns
Kapel Avezaath
1:13:16
1:12:04
910
Reziana Nurbaiti
Amsterdam
1:13:21
1:12:13
911
Jannie Siemons-Zeef
Amstelveen
1:15:29
1:12:36
914
Bob Van der Vliet
Zandvoort
1:17:07
1:15:06
915
Guda Van den Broek
Zandvoort
1:17:07
1:15:07
916
Fred Bakkenist
Papendrecht
1:22:24
1:20:14
BUS10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Heesen
Amstel Uitgevers
35:57
35:56
2
Dennis Been
Hogeschool van Amste
38:45
37:50
3
Joost Kutsch Lojenga
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
38:06
38:06
4
Gerard van Lent
Hogeschool van Amste
38:46
38:45
5
Jasper Blonk
Hogeschool van Amste
39:00
38:46
6
Johan Neve
Kennemer Gasthuis
39:02
39:02
7
Walter Andriesse
NBD/Biblion BV 2
39:13
39:12
9
Joris Ruhe
Kennemer Gasthuis
39:40
39:38
12
Marijn Delhez
Hogeschool van Amste
43:39
43:25
13
Roelien de Wolf
Uitgeverij Coutinho
43:57
43:52
14
Tiel Hendrikse
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
46:08
44:11
16
Henk Hille
Hogeschool van Amste
46:10
46:08
17
Jorge Rodriguez Valdiv
Kennemer Gasthuis
47:36
46:24
18
Erik van Loon
HvoQuerido 6
46:29
46:27
20
Kees Bindels
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
46:46
46:37
21
Ruud Kist
Kennemer Gasthuis
46:56
46:56
24
Marc Bruggeman
NBD/Biblion BV 2
48:01
47:56
25
Meinhard van de Reep
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
48:52
48:22
26
Mette van der Ven
SolutionS 3
51:00
48:29
27
Ana Lara da Silva
HvoQuerido 6
49:53
48:36
29
Walter Staal
Uitgeverij Coutinho
50:08
48:52
30
Dosun Lonnee
NBD/Biblion BV 1
49:02
48:53
31
Jos Huijbregts
Van Vessem & Le Pati
49:06
49:03
33
Agmar van der Ven
Renault Nederland NV
51:04
50:08
34
Iris Kindt - Hommes
Centurions
50:19
50:12
35
Franky Mandias
SolutionS 3
50:36
50:26
37
Ron Coenen
Nijmeegse Loopschool
51:10
51:02
38
Tomás Kruijer
Amstel Uitgevers
53:04
51:04
39
Fred Cordemejer
Nijmeegse Loopschool
51:14
51:05
40
Maarten Vlieger
Nijmeegse Loopschool
51:16
51:10
41
Johan Aalpoel
BBNC uitgevers
52:52
51:35
42
Philip Limvers
Novapartners bv
52:55
51:41
43
Rene van Zelm
Renault Nederland NV
52:31
51:42
44
Richard de Haan
NBD/Biblion BV 1
51:54
51:49
45
Maranka Verkerk
Nijmeegse Loopschool
51:59
51:54
47
Mario van Koten
Novapartners bv
53:40
52:26
48
Wes Wierda
Novapartners bv
53:40
52:27
49
Jac de Ruiter
De Bibliotheek Haarl
55:03
52:38
50
Johan van Dijk
HUB Uitgevers
52:59
52:48
52
Jelle Odé
MeulenhoffBoekerij 2
53:09
52:55
53
Marvin Voortman
Renault Nederland NV
54:15
53:15
54
Marianna Sterk
MeulenhoffBoekerij 2
54:20
54:06
56
Richard van der Voorn
NBD/Biblion BV 1
54:44
54:33
57
Jan Klerk
De Bibliotheek Haarl
56:09
54:44
58
Marco van der Ven
Renault Nederland NV
56:03
55:05
59
Robert Alberdink Thijm
MeulenhoffBoekerij 2
55:19
55:05
61
Hans Overkempe
Renault Nederland NV
57:11
56:23
63
Joost de Vries
Uitgeverij Coutinho
58:04
56:48
64
Merel Ensing
Renault Nederland NV
58:17
56:49
65
Yvonne Veering
De Bibliotheek Haarl
58:33
57:11
66
Glenn van den Berg
HvoQuerido 6
58:41
57:27
67
Frank Jansen
NBD/Biblion BV 2
57:43
57:29
68
Stan Verheijen
Novapartners bv
58:40
57:30
69
Roeland Vonk
Uitgeverij Coutinho
59:15
57:51
70
(N Coutinho)
Uitgeverij Coutinho
59:41
58:20
71
Nathalie van den Brand
Uitgeverij Coutinho
59:42
58:23
72
Marieke Remans
De Bibliotheek Haarl
1:00:59
58:35
73
Robbert van Zutphen
Renault Nederland NV
59:32
58:43
74
Martijn Franzen
Gottmer Uitgevers Gr
1:00:43
58:48
75
Jaco Knol
Uitgeverij Coutinho
1:01:40
59:17
76
David van Goudoever
Novapartners bv
1:00:01
59:50
78
Willemijn Lindhout
Amstel Uitgevers
1:01:59
1:00:00
79
Kurt Wiederkehr
Fluor B.V.
1:03:16
1:00:18
80
Ali Saleh
Van Vessem & Le Pati
1:01:54
1:00:26
82
Sophie Lory
Renault Nederland NV
1:01:55
1:00:56
83
Chantal Schrama
HvoQuerido 5
1:02:48
1:01:21
84
Kathleen vd Brandt
Uitgeverij Coutinho
1:02:46
1:01:28
85
Monique Biallosterski
Fluor B.V.
1:01:55
1:01:44
86
Tineke Telkamp
Uitgeverij Coutinho
1:04:21
1:01:57
87
Gerard Bol
Van Vessem & Le Pati
1:04:48
1:02:05
88
Anneke van den Bergh
De Bibliotheek Haarl
1:03:50
1:02:28
89
Leanne Blok
Nijmeegse Loopschool
1:03:01
1:02:51
90
Marga van Benthem
Fluor B.V.
1:03:57
1:02:52
91
Jelger Platvoet
Van Vessem & Le Pati
1:04:47
1:04:43
92
Helene Pantalacci
Renault Nederland NV
1:05:53
1:04:54
94
Robin Meeuwisse
BBNC uitgevers
1:08:47
1:07:34
95
Vivianne Jahae
HUB Uitgevers
1:08:02
1:07:56
96
Allard van Schoneveld
BBNC uitgevers
1:09:23
1:08:06
97
Herman Verschuren
NBD/Biblion BV 2
1:08:20
1:08:07
98
Renske Spek
BBNC uitgevers
1:09:23
1:08:08
99
Jacqueline Brummer Kok
HUB Uitgevers
1:09:58
1:09:52
101
Brigitte Offermans
NBD/Biblion BV 1
1:11:07
1:10:55
Uitslagen.nl
11-06-2010 19:03