| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 27e Unive Drenthe Marathon
Klazienaveen - Zaterdag 29 mei 2010
VSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Lyudmyla Yegorova
sumy (UKR)
3:04:43
3:04:41
4
Jirina Kocianova
vyskov (CZE)
3:08:30
3:08:28
6
Grete Koens
Loopgroep Papendal
3:27:34
3:27:30
7
Astrid Barendse
Olympus '70
3:40:56
3:40:54
9
C Knol-Nijmeijer
Oldenzaal
3:48:24
3:48:18
10
Wilma Ten Haan
Nieuw-Dordrecht
4:02:05
4:01:54
11
Marion van der Weide
Klazienaveen
4:02:05
4:01:53
MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sergii Marscuk
Kovel (UKR)
2:27:28
2:27:28
3
Oleksandr Holovnytskyy
Kovel (UKR)
2:31:37
2:31:36
8
Jean Mathieu Mertens
Arnhem
4:00:43
4:00:40
M35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
George Stewart
London (GBR)
2:53:34
2:53:33
4
Steffen Auerswald
Warendorf (GER)
2:59:42
2:59:41
5
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:22:08
3:22:07
11
Axel Bittmann
Bramsche (GER)
3:46:42
3:46:35
19
Uwe Middendorf
Dinklage (GER)
3:55:18
3:55:10
21
Ingo Kollesch
Meppen (GER)
3:57:33
3:57:21
23
Anton Hofkamp
Klazienaveen
3:57:44
3:57:32
24
Erik Kooijmans
Brugge (BEL)
3:59:16
3:59:05
26
Peter Vermaas
Nieuw-Amsterdam
4:00:22
4:00:13
31
Holger Ahrens
Goslar (GER)
4:09:28
4:09:24
32
Kurt Gormanns
Bramsche (GER)
4:13:06
4:12:58
34
Hans Buis
Dutch Runners Gold
4:16:07
4:15:54
35
Andreas Gramann
Münster (GER)
4:16:28
4:16:15
38
Hans Joachim Meyer
Hamburg
4:19:38
4:19:32
44
Ralf Püschel
Bramsche (GER)
4:36:50
4:36:42
45
Norbert Jaksch
Wendelstein (GER)
4:38:16
4:38:07
46
René van Vliet
Klazienaveen
4:38:50
55:24
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Claudia Wahls
Vechta (GER)
1:37:19
1:37:15
5
Kim Backstrom
Runners Stadskanaal
1:50:57
1:50:44
6
Julia Fangmann
Lohne (GER)
1:52:03
1:51:50
10
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
2:00:54
2:00:32
14
Marjolein van der Kolk
Erica
2:02:55
2:02:35
20
Patricia Albers
Klazienaveen
2:13:34
2:13:06
22
Rosalie van der Kolk
Erica
2:19:42
2:19:22
24
Hetty Zeedijk
Groningen Atletiek
2:22:06
2:21:45
25
Desiré Snellen
Dutch Runners Basic
2:23:05
2:22:50
26
Brigitte Bruins
De Sperwers
2:31:21
2:30:53
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Silvia Koditek
Lohne (GER)
1:38:03
1:37:59
4
Alison de Rooij
Hengelo Ov
1:39:42
1:39:27
5
Anita Spieker-Mulder
Deventer
1:41:12
1:41:08
6
Ellen Grimbergen
Olympus '70
1:41:26
1:41:18
9
Johanna Wieferig
Vechta (GER)
1:44:51
1:44:48
12
Margret Pruim-Wittendo
Klazienaveen
1:50:55
1:50:36
14
Wil-Inge Hulzebos-Grit
HAC '63
1:53:28
1:53:08
15
Marja van der Scheer
Runners Stadskanaal
1:53:33
1:53:21
26
Roelie Heyting
Schoonebeek
2:03:11
2:02:49
28
Heidi de Rooij
Klazienaveen
2:03:46
2:03:27
29
Liane Peters-v d Weide
Klazienaveen
2:03:46
2:03:26
30
Sieta Scholte-Zijlema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
2:05:58
2:05:32
32
Susanna Friedrich-Meie
Meppen (GER)
2:06:25
2:06:04
33
Gabi Cyzykowski
Meppen (GER)
2:06:25
2:06:05
37
Wilma Schimmel
Klazienaveen
2:07:22
2:06:54
40
Marion Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
2:10:27
2:09:54
42
Ada Klaassens
Klazienaveen
2:11:33
2:11:01
44
Gerda Reuvers
Klazienaveen
2:16:43
2:16:13
45
Tineke Meijering
Klazienaveen
2:16:43
2:16:13
46
Anneke Nijstad
Nieuw-Dordrecht
2:16:44
2:16:11
47
Marjon de Jonge
Nieuw-Dordrecht
2:17:18
2:16:46
48
Marja Schoonewille
Klazienaveen
2:20:31
2:19:58
49
Angelique van 't Hull
Eelderwolde
2:21:49
2:21:37
50
Harriet Arends
Nieuw-Dordrecht
2:22:07
2:21:35
53
Greta Wolthof
Dutch Runners Basic
2:31:21
2:31:00
55
Ella van Dijk - de Vri
Klazienaveen
2:32:38
2:32:04
56
Anneke Snippe-Peters
Klazienaveen
2:36:42
2:36:06
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erich Kipkoech Rotich
Kenia
1:07:17
1:07:17
3
Timoty Kiplagat Kutto
Kenia
1:08:56
1:08:56
5
Patrick Kaczynski
Hopsten (GER)
1:25:19
1:25:18
9
Wilbert maassen van de
Rijssen
1:35:47
1:35:09
11
Bert Jan Wever
Runners Stadskanaal
1:37:09
1:37:04
13
Jos Mecklenfeld
Runners Stadskanaal
1:38:14
1:38:11
16
Ronald van Diemen
Denekamp
1:39:24
1:39:00
17
Arjan Espeldoorn
Klazienaveen
1:40:56
1:40:44
19
Michel Dokter
Klazienaveen
1:43:14
1:42:45
22
Arjan van der Wiede
Klazienaveen
1:44:29
1:44:24
28
Christian Geising
Köln (GER)
1:53:52
1:53:46
33
Gerrie Schnoing
Klazienaveen
2:01:07
2:00:50
35
Jan Fredrik Oldengarm
Emmen (GER)
2:03:59
2:03:26
39
Adriaan Hollander
Klazienaveen
2:08:31
2:08:05
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Leeftink
De Sperwers
1:25:08
1:25:06
3
Klaas Kreulen
Klazienaveen
1:36:04
1:35:59
4
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:38:09
1:37:52
7
Bernd Hödl
Wilhelmshaven (GER)
1:43:19
1:43:09
10
Gerrit-Jan Linker
Nieuw-Amsterdam
1:48:38
1:48:10
15
Martin Savenije
Klazienaveen
1:55:15
1:55:08
16
Richard Bakker
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:58:06
1:57:37
20
Cristian Gozevoort
Schoonebeek
2:02:33
2:02:08
22
Pascal ten Velde
Klazienaveen
2:04:27
2:03:57
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Klaas Jan Hofstra
LSV Invictus
1:22:09
1:22:09
3
Michael Reise
Langförden (GER)
1:22:56
1:22:54
4
Willem Kreulen
De Sprinter
1:24:43
1:24:41
7
Wolfgang Jeremies
Meppen (GER)
1:31:41
1:31:37
9
Ulrich Hoppe
Saerbeck (GER) (GER)
1:34:41
1:34:35
10
Bart van der Scheer
Runners Stadskanaal
1:38:07
1:38:03
12
Freek Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:40:20
1:40:00
15
Edwin vd Weide
Klazienaveen
1:44:48
1:44:32
20
Richard Timmerman
Klazienaveen
1:48:22
1:47:52
23
Antonio Walstra
Dutch Runners Gold
1:49:33
1:49:21
25
Manfred Poelman
De Sperwers
1:50:02
1:49:51
26
Erik Besteman
Klazienaveen
1:50:09
1:49:53
28
Roberto Heijnen
Nieuw Schoonebeek
1:54:28
1:54:03
29
Erik Doktor
Emmer-Compascuum
1:55:35
1:55:21
30
Klaas Hoogenberg
Klazienaveen
1:56:39
1:56:27
33
Ronnie Wisman
Nieuw Dordrecht
1:58:52
1:58:19
34
Christian Matenna
Wallenhorst
1:59:25
1:58:50
39
Jeroen vd Meeberg
Hoogeveen
2:08:11
2:07:54
43
Gezinus Kloppenburg
Klazienaveen
2:16:19
2:15:59
45
Albert van den Belt
Friesland
2:19:33
2:19:23
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Frans van der Zalm
De Grenslaupers
1:29:41
1:29:38
4
Jan Verdonkschot
Klazienaveen
1:32:54
1:32:40
10
Sietze Hoogsteen
De Sperwers
1:41:58
1:41:46
15
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
1:44:55
1:44:50
16
Stefan Hinners-Tobräge
Lohne (GER)
1:45:25
1:45:12
23
Tonnie Rolink
Klazienaveen
1:51:15
1:51:12
28
Nico Modderkolk
Runners Stadskanaal
1:54:34
1:53:55
29
Herman Kanne
Runners Stadskanaal
1:55:05
1:54:33
30
Herman Snippe
Klazienaveen
1:56:37
1:56:19
34
Martin Waslander
Groningen
1:58:56
1:58:48
37
Stoffer Havinga
Loopgroep Astrea
2:00:13
1:59:34
39
Martin Sievers
Sögel (GER)
2:00:43
2:00:34
41
M V G René Vos
Klazienaveen
2:01:01
2:00:31
45
Herman Berens
Klazienaveen
2:04:17
2:03:44
46
Johan Versteeg
Capelle aan den IJss
2:05:06
2:04:39
47
Johan Broekmann
Klazienaveen
2:05:57
2:05:38
49
Berts Seubers
Nieuw-Dordrecht
2:06:43
2:06:26
52
Gerrie Lambers
Klazienaveen
2:07:01
2:06:56
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Jos Arends
Runners Stadskanaal
1:27:07
1:27:05
5
Hermann Josef Wigger
Visbek (GER)
1:31:51
1:31:48
9
Albert van der Scheer
Schoonebeek
1:37:41
1:37:36
11
Hartmut Rudolf
Cloppenburg (GER)
1:39:02
1:38:59
13
Herman Bouwhuis
Twenterand
1:40:14
1:39:59
16
Harrie Nieters
Klazienaveen
1:42:26
1:42:22
18
Henk Lotterman
De Sperwers
1:43:53
1:43:47
21
Wilhelm Sprick
Löningen (GER)
1:45:06
1:44:57
22
Robert-jan de Jager
Zoetermeer
1:45:24
1:45:18
25
Adriaan Vellinga
De Sperwers
1:46:05
1:46:04
27
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:46:14
1:46:00
28
Lambert Van Nuil
Klazienaveen
1:46:14
1:46:02
29
Bennie Beerling
Schoonebeek
1:47:12
1:46:51
30
Ronald Raadschelders
Klazienaveen
1:47:25
1:47:11
33
Geert Karstenberg
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:48:19
1:48:06
34
Herman Middel
Runners Stadskanaal
1:48:26
1:47:54
36
Nico van der Poel
De Sperwers
1:48:42
1:48:38
39
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
1:50:08
1:49:30
40
Herman Homan
Nieuw-Schoonebeek
1:50:45
1:50:23
45
Matthias Müller-Wiefer
Vechta (GER)
1:53:36
1:53:25
46
Derk Stuiver
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:54:03
1:53:41
50
Cor van der Schaaf
GAC Hilversum
1:56:18
1:55:41
51
Willem Scheve
Runners Stadskanaal
1:56:37
1:56:25
56
Clemens Gerdes
Haren (GER)
1:58:50
1:58:13
58
Claudio Santini
Mentana (Roma) (ITA)
1:58:55
1:58:24
63
An(ton)ius de Ridder
Groningen
2:00:56
2:00:38
66
Karst Schonewille
Klazienaveen
2:04:29
2:03:54
70
Harm Jan Hospers
Zwartemeer
2:06:12
2:05:47
73
Albert Oosting
Nieuw-Weerdinge
2:11:06
2:10:31
79
Fokko Bosma
Groningen Atletiek
2:20:08
2:19:29
VROUW, OPEN DRENTS KAM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Kramer-Postma
drachten
35:54
35:53
3
Bertha Bruggenkamp
AAC '61
40:56
40:55
4
Tessa den Heijer
Groningen Atletiek
41:50
41:49
8
Marissa Kloese
Klazienaveen
48:29
48:25
14
Nicolette Middel
Nieuw Amsterdam
53:02
53:00
15
Gea Jalving
Klazienaveen-Noord
53:28
53:21
16
Nancy Lankhorst
Klazienaveen
53:32
53:18
18
Greddy Gankema
Klazienaveen
53:52
53:35
19
Marlene Gorzeman
De Sperwers
54:14
53:49
21
Fokje Blokstra
De Sperwers
55:30
55:18
24
Nienke Heidekamp
Runners Stadskanaal
55:54
55:45
25
Ilse van der Weide
Klazienaveen
55:55
55:45
27
Ilona van der Kaap
Klazienaveen
56:46
56:41
29
Elly Meijer-Pomp
De Sperwers
56:53
56:28
32
Marisa Meppelink
Hardenberg
57:39
57:23
33
Gineke Bruining vd Ber
Klazienaveen
57:47
57:30
34
Wiesje Meeringa
Klazienaveen
58:00
57:38
36
Nicole Mensen
Klazienaveen
58:48
58:39
37
Kim Wesseling
Klazienaveen
58:51
58:43
38
Marja Blom
Emmer-Compascuum
59:03
58:56
40
Anita Tartarotti
Runners Stadskanaal
59:18
59:10
41
Erna Savenije
Klazienaveen
59:20
59:09
43
Ramona Kolmer
Klazienaveen
59:22
59:13
44
Leonie van der Werf
Zwartemeer
59:22
59:14
46
Dunja Veltrop-Prins
Klazienaveen
59:30
59:30
48
Hennie Wesseling
Klazienaveen
59:53
59:43
50
Els Arling
Barger-Compascuum
59:53
59:45
52
Delia Kloekke-Dorst
Wapenveld
1:00:11
1:00:07
54
Sandra van der Borst
Groningen
1:00:27
1:00:15
56
Heidy Wemhoff
Klazienaveen
1:00:43
1:00:22
57
Tanja Verhaar
Klazienaveen
1:01:03
1:00:45
59
Cora de Vries
Klazienaveen
1:01:22
1:00:58
61
Amanda de Jong
Klazienaveen
1:01:44
1:01:21
64
Mieke Lanting-Hoefnage
Hoogeveen
1:02:07
1:01:49
65
Jolanda Meijer
Klazienaveen
1:02:12
1:01:50
68
Karin Lübbers
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:02:26
1:02:07
69
Priscilla Kuilder
De Sperwers
1:02:35
1:02:10
75
Chantal Huizing
Klazienaveen
1:03:24
1:03:18
76
Renny Zwaagstra
Amersfoort
1:03:29
1:03:13
82
Miranda van Veggel
Klazienaveen
1:05:29
1:05:22
83
Marieke van der Werf
Klazienaveen
1:05:30
1:05:22
86
Margriet Brands
Klazienaveen
1:05:41
1:05:20
87
Lydia Verhaar
Klazienaveen
1:05:53
1:05:31
89
Petra Bethlehem
Klazienaveen
1:06:15
1:05:55
90
Lisanne Karst
Klazienaveen
1:06:16
1:05:57
91
Karina Doorman
Klazienaveen
1:06:19
1:06:01
92
Fenette Tietema
Nieuw Amsterdam
1:06:41
1:06:38
95
Dinie Keurs Prummel
De Sperwers
1:08:07
1:07:41
96
Anja Bruinsma
Klazienaveen
1:08:09
1:07:45
97
Marian Jonker
Klazienaveen
1:09:06
1:08:46
98
Rina Bloemberg-Pruim
Klazienaveen
1:09:22
1:09:15
99
Jennick Kreeft
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:09:36
1:09:22
101
Corrie Schulte
Klazienaveen
1:09:44
1:09:21
102
Mariska Zantingh-Janse
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:09:57
1:09:35
103
Marlous Knol-Schulte
Haren (GER)
1:10:01
1:09:42
107
Mieke Posthuma
Klazienaveen
1:16:38
1:16:16
MANNE, OPEN DRENTS KAM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Bram Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
39:57
39:56
12
Maurice Heine
Klazienaveen
41:42
41:40
13
Detlev Riemer
Klazienaveen
42:05
42:03
21
Maurice Lippold
Klazienaveen
44:22
44:16
23
Ronnie Peters
Klazienaveen
45:17
45:13
28
Geale de Vries
Valthermond
45:50
45:45
30
Cyril Emmaneel
De Sperwers
45:57
45:50
31
Erich Aschenbrenner
Meppen (GER)
46:07
46:01
35
Hilko Klement
Klazienaveen
46:28
46:25
38
Wim Hendriksen
Klazienaveen
47:17
46:58
39
Hendri Woelders
Klazienaveen
47:23
47:18
40
Jeroen de Vries
Zwartemeer
47:26
47:21
42
Johan van de Meer
Klazienaveen
47:36
47:28
43
Jeroen Hartmann
Klazienaveen
47:37
47:17
44
Stefan de Jonge
Klazienaveen
47:43
47:41
47
Dennis van den Berg
De Sperwers
48:01
47:53
49
Mario Heidotting
Klazienaveen
48:11
47:52
50
Harrie Botter
Klazienaveen
48:24
48:02
52
J Fens
Dutch Runners Basic
48:34
48:23
56
Willem Dorst
Nieuw Dordrecht
48:40
48:36
60
Patrick Visscher
Nieuw-Dordrecht
48:47
48:44
61
Jan Folkers
Nieuw Amsterdam
48:49
48:42
63
Daniel de Vos
Nieuw-Buinen
49:02
48:57
65
Dennis Katoen
Klazienaveen
49:06
49:04
67
Henri Sulmann
Klazienaveen
49:13
48:54
69
Martin Bruinsma
Klazienaveen
49:21
49:18
74
Henk Moorman
Nieuw-Dordrecht
49:45
49:41
75
Jan Heller
Barger-Compascuum
49:52
49:51
77
Floran Spijkers
Klazienaveen
49:58
49:54
78
Eddie Bleijswijk
Klazienaveen
50:02
49:57
79
Michel van der Plas
Voorschoten '97
50:25
50:21
80
Harco van Ommen
Klazienaveen
50:41
50:32
81
Aaldrik Scholtens
Heerenveen
50:45
50:38
84
Jan Peter Vos
Klazienaveen
51:07
51:05
85
Erwin de Jong
Gasselternijveensche
51:08
50:57
86
Leo Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
51:32
51:29
89
René van Vliet
Klazienaveen
52:03
51:39
90
Henk-Jan Hamminga
Ter Apel
52:08
52:02
95
Arjan van Wieren
Amsterdam
53:10
53:04
96
Gerhard Arling
Klazienaveen
53:11
53:00
99
Oebel Hadderingh
Klazienaveen
53:29
53:11
101
Richard Brands
Klazienaveen
53:32
53:21
104
John Schepers
Klazienaveen
54:02
53:51
106
Willem Kiers
Nieuw-Amsterdam
55:05
54:41
107
Michael Geerts
Klazienaveen
55:07
54:51
109
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
55:13
54:53
111
Justin Schimmel
Klazienaveen
55:20
55:03
112
Andreas Latza
Osnabrück (GER)
55:54
55:40
113
Patrick Kievit
Klazienaveen
56:04
56:02
115
Danny Marquering
2e Exloermond
56:09
56:07
116
Ep von der Weide
Zwartemeer
56:10
55:46
118
Johann Marquering
2e Exloermond
56:12
56:09
120
Herman de Vries
Nijkerk Gld
56:30
56:07
121
Marc van der Sleen
Klazienaveen
56:31
56:15
123
Dirk-Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
56:51
56:29
127
Jan-Willem Oosting
Klazienaveen
57:24
57:12
132
Johan Schiphouwer
Klazienaveen
57:41
57:34
134
Jan Nijstad
Nieuw-Dordrecht
58:06
57:42
135
Dennes Berends
Barger Compascuum
58:13
58:09
137
Klaas Blom
Emmer-Compascuum
59:03
58:56
140
Eilko Nijboer
Nieuw Dordrecht
59:46
59:42
148
Jeroen Lambers
Klazienaveen
1:01:13
1:00:59
151
Albert Arends
Klazienaveen
1:02:22
1:01:58
158
Albert Knorren
Klazienaveen
1:05:38
1:05:13
159
Berend Dokter
Klazienaveen
1:08:36
1:08:09
160
Patrick Broekmann
Klazienaveen
1:08:37
1:08:18
163
Dennis de Vries
Klazienaveen
1:09:29
1:09:24
165
Marcel de Vries
Klazienaveen
1:09:31
1:09:25
BEDR, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Marieke Bruininga
RSG Ter Apel
48:54
48:45
Uitslagen.nl
03-06-2010 17:14