| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Ronde van Oranjewoud
Heerenveen - Zondag 9 mei 2010
MANNE, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
54:29
MANNE, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Rudi van der Lelie
AV Heerenveen
55:01
5
Harmen Jorritsma
AV Heerenveen
1:00:39
7
Hendrik Hoekstra
AV Heerenveen
1:02:18
8
Samme Steenstra
AV Heerenveen
1:03:59
MANNE, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem Faber
AV Heerenveen
56:31
2
Henri Veldman
AV Heerenveen
58:50
6
Jos van barneveld
AV Heerenveen
1:06:36
7
Jan Uiterwijk
Loopgroep Beilen
1:06:56
8
Francois Flisijn
SV Sportlust
1:07:43
10
Symen van der Velde
Horror
1:09:42
MANNE, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem de Boer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
56:19
2
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
1:06:12
4
Johan van Noordenburg
AV Heerenveen
1:08:29
9
Marcel Kortekaas
AV Heerenveen
1:18:40
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Kramer-Postma
Friesland
1:01:20
2
Tetsje van Houten
AV Heerenveen
1:23:06
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Horror
1:13:29
3
Bea van der Mei
AV Heerenveen
1:18:40
VROUW, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jeltsje van der Wal
Lionitas
1:20:13
8
Annie Flisijn
SV Sportlust
1:28:44
9
Ada van der Plas
SV Sportlust
1:31:52
MANNE, 10 ENG.MIJL PR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Martijn Roolvink
Leeuwarden
1:10:38
6
Frederik Wilbrenninck
Horror
1:12:35
11
Wiebe Jongsma
AV Heerenveen
1:14:44
12
Sander van Oyen
Nes gem Boarnsterhim
1:15:57
20
Klaas Veldman
St-Nicolaasga
1:17:34
23
Ton Hoogenbosch
Den Helder
1:19:57
24
Jan Wester
Drachtstercompagnie
1:20:09
30
Harrit Winia
Sint Nicolaasga
1:22:15
37
Sjouke Kuindersma
Heerenveen
1:23:28
42
Andre vd. Heuvel
leeuwarden
1:24:53
46
Jan Kees Sorgdrager
Heerenveen
1:26:32
47
Gearard Posthumus
AV Heerenveen
1:26:36
48
Klaas Peereboom
AV Heerenveen
1:27:00
49
Wietse van der Heide
Katlijk
1:27:06
53
Yntze van den Bergs
AV Heerenveen
1:28:24
55
Sido van der Leij
Leeuwarden
1:28:42
57
Robert Zijlstra
Boelenslaan
1:28:59
63
Yme-Jan Hofstee
Heerenveen
1:30:52
71
Erik Overdiep
AV Heerenveen
1:36:34
VROUW, 10 ENG.MIJL PR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Gemma van Noordenburg
Kuinre
1:23:45
6
Erica Verweij
AV Heerenveen
1:24:15
7
Corinne vd. Bijl
Leeuwarden
1:24:46
8
Janny Steneker
Sint Nicolaasga
1:25:22
11
Janneke Wittebol
Hardegarijp
1:27:25
14
Marlies vd. Werff
Leeuwarden
1:29:09
15
Annie Oostenbrink
Oldeberkoop
1:29:19
18
Wibby Sittrop-Akkerman
Rottum
1:30:19
19
Sarina Jannes
AV Heerenveen
1:30:38
20
Antsje Smeding
Sint Nicolaasga
1:31:29
23
Neeltje Lefferts
AV Heerenveen
1:32:05
26
Portena Klaske
Sint Nicolaasga
1:32:42
28
Antsje S. Boersma
Heerenveen
1:34:26
29
Joanneke Holtrup
Leeuwarden
1:35:27
30
Colina van der Heide
Katlijk
1:35:57
31
Jeanine Pelgrum
Goingarijp
1:36:17
32
Roelie kooistra
AV Heerenveen
1:36:19
33
Anita Boonstra
AV Heerenveen
1:36:28
36
Simona van den Bergs
Heerenveen
1:38:09
37
Kirsten Nijenhuis
Nieuwehorne
1:38:35
38
Greetje de Vries
Nieuwehorne
1:38:35
39
Joke Hoekstra
Beetgumermolen
1:38:39
40
Liesbeth Roos-Boersma
Harlingen
1:38:46
41
Susan Konst
Sint Nicolaasga
1:39:03
42
Nynke van der Wal
Leeuwarden
1:39:06
43
Ienske vd. Weg
Ouwsterhaule
1:40:21
44
Patricia Wesselius
Harlingen
1:40:33
MANNE, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Bob van der Weg
AV Heerenveen
37:57
10
Marten Oosterkamp
Heerenveen
40:20
11
Stefan van der Wal
Drachten
40:54
15
Frits van Twuyver
Callantsoog
43:41
16
Wouter Jan de Roos
Minnertsga
43:50
17
Richard van Lunzen
Franeker
45:02
18
Volken de Vries
Sintjohannesga
45:03
20
Folkert Brijker
Leeuwarden
45:27
22
Sieberen de Jong
Vegelinsoord
45:55
24
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
46:38
26
Cors van Kruining
Julianadorp
47:07
29
Koert Angevare
Julianadorp
48:12
31
Willem van Roeden
Gorredijk
49:04
40
Willem de Graaf
Leeuwarden
52:14
44
Johan Wijgaarden
Heerenveen
53:55
51
Andre vd. Vegt
Julianadorp
57:02
52
Marius Popma
AV Heerenveen
57:04
57
Frank Kroondijk
Hardegarijp
59:26
60
Lieuwe de Vries
Heerenveen
1:01:47
61
Janwillem Bethlehem
Tjalleberd
1:02:32
63
jacco Noordhoek
Julianadorp
1:03:21
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerrie v.d. Meer
Heerenveen
47:01
2
Sandra Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
47:46
3
Tineke van Berkum
AV Heerenveen
49:50
4
Sippie Roukema
AV Heerenveen
50:11
5
Yolanda Brouwer
AV Heerenveen
50:18
6
Martha van der Meche
SV Sportlust
50:43
11
Annelies v. Buiten
Wolvega
52:10
12
Nienke Wierdsma
Heerenveen
52:51
24
Aly van Dijk
AV Heerenveen
59:21
27
Marijke van Noort
Veldhoven
1:00:06
28
Anne-Martien de Kleijn
Rotsterhaule
1:01:45
36
Joke van der Meer
Gorredijk
1:08:59
MANNE, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Jint Martijn v/d Galiƫ
Drachten
24:47
8
Brend Plantinga
Heerenveen
26:16
10
Egbert Dijkstra
Heerenveen
27:55
11
Jurjen Jelte de Groot
Nieuwehorne
28:58
17
Jeroen Boshuijzen
Leeuwarden
33:30
19
Sybren van der Goot
Heerenveen
33:54
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Klijnstra
Heerenveen
22:36
4
Bianka vd Bijl
Oldeberkoop
27:37
7
Dinie Lap-Bronkhorst
Langezwaag
28:59
9
Paula Schuldink
Heerenveen
29:11
10
Hermanda de Haan
Heerenveen
29:12
11
Henderika Buma-de Boer
Heerenveen
29:13
16
Renske van Mossel
Heerenveen
31:18
24
Odilia Hiemstra
Oranjewoud
32:21
28
Marijke Terpstra
Nieuwehorne
32:51
29
Hendrika Hansma
Heerenveen
32:53
34
Rita van der Werff
De Hoeve
35:01
36
Elizabeth Wind
Echtenerbrug
36:47
37
Marilene Hoeve
Spijkerboor
37:20
Uitslagen.nl
11-05-2010 17:33