Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wallenloop

Elburg - Vrijdag 30 april 2010

 
J 6-7, 700 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rafael Westerink IJsselmuiden3:30 
2Victor van Riesen Elburg4:23 
3Matthijs van Tongere Elburg4:23 
 
M 6-7, 700 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ezra van Broekhuijzen Elburg3:15 
2Janouk Kroes2003Oldebroek3:16 
3Emily Goijert Monster4:55 
 
J 8-9, 700 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mats Aink Elburg2:32 
2Jesse Westerink IJsselmuiden2:43 
 
J1011, 1400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roelof Jan Elburg5:17 
2Sven Holtus Elburg5:34 
 
M1011, 1400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Deborah vd Meer Elburg6:04 
2Nienke Timmermans Doornspijk6:10 
3Eleanne Haalstra Elburg6:24 
4Lian Weijers1998Zeewolde6:36 
5Kim Clevers Oosterwolde6:40 
 
J1213, 1400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Joel van Broekhuijsen Elburg4:51 
2Ingmar Rozendal Tuk5:28 
3Tristan Rozendal Tuk5:46 
4Mike Clevers Oosterwolde5:51 
 
M1213, 1400 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Annelinde Kortlever1997Elburg5:39 
2Dorien Vinke Elburg6:44 
 
HEREN, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Gregorio Nijboer Elburg16:34 
2Arne Mulder Zwolle17:08 
3Melchior vd Pol Apeldoorn17:12 
4Klaas Brokke Staphorst17:25 
5Wout Mensink Nunspeet17:39 
6Joni van Loon1988't Harde17:50 
7Tjibbe de Vries Kampen17:57 
8Klaas Compagner Staphorst19:06 
9Bart Gerrits Hilversum19:12 
10Johan Pul Elspeet19:13 
11Cock Kortlever1963Elburg19:40 
12Henk van Hooren Wezep19:51 
13Gerco Plender1996't Loo Oldebroek20:03 
14Hans van Renselaar Elburg20:35 
15Frans Zanders1961Biddinghuizen20:39 
16Maikel Mardjan1971Apeldoorn20:45 
17Aldrich Smitz du Mouli Zwolle20:49 
18Marco Klein Wassink1975Amersfoort21:04 
19Jan Henk aan het Rot Zeewolde22:23 
20Michiel Bronsink Elburg22:32 
21Johannes Westerink IJsselmuiden22:35 
22Henk Schoonhoven1951Oldebroek22:37 
23John v't Verlaat1954Nunspeet22:39 
24Jordy van Maanen1987Zeewolde23:45 
25Niels Veldman1994Doornspijk24:05 
26Jan mulder Zwolle24:30 
27Dick Huisman Elburg24:45 
28Egbert Boxma1981Elburg24:45 
29Jurrie Teeuwen Elburg24:50 
30Jur Kroon1994Lelystad27:02 
31Roel van de Meent1947Doornspijk27:30 
 
DAMES, 5 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lieve Tollet1980Zwolle20:44 
2Hermine van 't Hul Elburg21:32 
3Marianne Revecamp Zwolle22:17 
4Wenda vd Beek Elburg23:22 
5Margreet Haleber1978Amersfoort23:48 
6Linda Eektimmerman Zwolle24:10 
7Gerrinde van Lieshout1982Kampen24:21 
8Nardie Mulder Zwolle24:27 
9Fiona Markus1978Apeldoorn24:28 
10Mirjam Maat1981Zeewolde24:46 
11Natalia Guyo Elburg24:50 
12Anette Westerink IJsselmuiden24:51 
13Janny Reezigt Nunspeet24:45 
14E Hendriks Elburg24:50 
15Shweta Boorsma Wapenveld24:51 
16Janny Uitslag Oldebroek25:58 
17Jennie Draaisma Elburg26:36 
18Mirjam Mulder1972Elburg27:18 
19Annette Kelderman1964Lelystad27:50 
20Marielle Vinke Elburg28:15 
21Hetty Mensink Nunspeet29:24 
22Berthe van Boven Elburg30:33 
23Elly den Besten Elburg30:34 
24Gerrie Mulder de Graaf Zwolle31:15 
25Alice Klein1976Elburg31:47 
26Irene Krijt1974Elburg31:47 
27Martine Bosman1981Elburg32:00 
28Lilianne Kapteyn1973Lelystad32:02 
29Fenna Bosman1959Elburg32:55 
30Jantine van der Weerd1986't Harde34:13 
31Kristel Blaauw Elburg35:24 
32Esmee Draaisma Elburg35:28 
 
HEREN, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jermaine Goveia Utrecht33:34 
2Berthold Berger1968Zwolle33:49 
3Andre Plette Oosterwolde34:13 
4Koen Henkes Zeewolde35:05 
5Carel Doreleijers1960Harderwijk35:06 
6Simon Visser1980Kampen35:22 
7Randy Hendriks1970Lelystad35:53 
8Henry Visscher Zwolle36:54 
9Henk Uitslag Olderbroek37:07 
10Martin Hendriks Elburg37:21 
11Ton van Buren Velden38:01 
12Peter Sijbesma Harderwijk38:17 
13Gerard Kroes1970Oldebroek38:21 
14Janoah Bovenhuis Dronten39:17 
15Hans Gommers Lelystad39:25 
16Harald Huijssoon1981Nijverdal40:06 
17Hanno Treep Zwolle40:08 
18Arjo Spans1970Zwolle40:11 
19Bertus Gazenbeek Zwolle40:36 
20Rik Linssen Zwolle40:56 
21Johann de Jong Apeldoorn41:06 
22Johan van Tongeren1977Elburg41:08 
23Jon Naberhuis Hattem41:17 
24Arnold Stoop Harderwijk41:27 
25Andre Gijsendorffer1974Zwolle41:38 
26Joos de Bakker Amersfoort42:11 
27Jasper van den Berg1978Zeist42:22 
28Ron Slenders Dronten42:27 
29Leonard Ruyter1969Elburg42:32 
30Henri Plender1970't Loo Oldebroek42:41 
31Gert Stijf Elburg42:54 
32Henry Blaauwwijk Almere43:22 
33Rene Ruitenberg Wezep43:26 
34Jan Bultman Oldebroek43:30 
35Roelof Pepping1947Dronten43:35 
36Albert Boschman1949Elburg43:43 
37Hans van Unen1957Zwolle44:39 
38Jaap bosman Elburg44:44 
39Frank Weijers1966Zeewolde44:48 
40Aart klein Elburg45:39 
41Frens Luning Zwolle45:41 
42Stefan Spansier1987Ermelo45:44 
43Hans Hilbrands Dronten46:03 
44Wulfsen Elburg46:11 
45Niels Visser Oostendorp46:13 
46Marcel Wagtelenberg Heerde46:26 
47B Junte Elburg46:31 
48Jaap vd Kolk Elburg46:55 
49Dick de Reus1954Nunspeet46:56 
50Nico Eggens Zwolle47:00 
51Martien van Veen1942Krimpen aan de Lek47:09 
52Obbe Norbruis1956Zwolle47:10 
53Henk Havinga Biddinghuizen47:29 
54Gerben Wijnia Dronten47:31 
55Richard Guldenaar1958Wezep47:40 
56Bert Vlijm Doornspijk47:45 
57Aad van Arken 't Harde47:48 
58Henry de Jong1974Lelystad47:51 
59Hans van Dorp1944Elburg48:07 
60Gert Blaauw Elburg48:15 
61Piet Utberg1954Nunspeet48:27 
62Egbert van Hattem Elburg48:31 
63Robert van den Bergh1966Voorthuizen48:54 
64Herman Jaap Bos Doornspijk49:01 
65Arjan Bosch Elburg49:36 
66Marc Berghuis Ermelo49:42 
67Wim Schipper Oosterwolde50:18 
68Jan van Velthoven Nijkerk50:55 
69G Holwerda Dronten50:59 
70Cees Veldman1968Doornspijk51:05 
71Ralph Stooue Utrecht53:19 
72Hemmy Wieldraaijer1947Elburg53:36 
73Frans van Eijk1960Baarn54:14 
74Thijs Haalstra Elburg55:16 
75Jurrien Krol1962Assendelft58:11 
76Harm Aalberts Elburg59:39 
77Ria vd Wetering Elburg1:01:20 
 
DAMES, 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hellen de Vries1979Zwolle39:04 
2Polly MKambi Harderwijk39:30 
3Marianne Goijert Monster40:10 
4Vanessa Gosselink1971Biddinghuizen41:07 
5Marleen Vos1974Lelystad41:57 
6Majet Spoelder Amersfoort43:28 
7Margje Timmerman Staphorst46:28 
8Patricia Seinen1970Zwolle47:24 
9Ciska Jonges1985Apeldoorn48:39 
10Tessa Luning Zwolle49:44 
11Ingrid Jansen1975Harderwijk51:03 
12Corry Timmermans1966Doornspijk51:43 
13Wijnia Kwant Riena Hasselt52:21 
14Anita Schemmekes1973Zwolle53:02 
15Els den Hengst Hattem55:05 
16Anne-Marije Van Tonger1975Elburg55:33 
17Gerlinde Smit1973Oosterwolde Gld57:11 
18Loes Jacobs1953Nunspeet57:30 
19Jacqueline van Mierlo Zwolle58:48 
20Henny van Driesten1957Zwolle58:58 
21Gerry Fidder Elburg59:52 
22Elly van der Zee Zwaag1:00:18 
23Leonore Melkert1976Kudelstaart1:04:52 
24Karianne Melkert1974Kudelstaart1:04:53 
25Annemiek Oppelaat Elburg1:07:13 
 
www.uitslagen.nl02-05-2010 22:59