Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Mizuno Winter Step-One Loop

Borne - Zaterdag 19 december 2009

 
JONGE, 2 KM T/M 13 JR.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mals Wieffer1999Borne7:41 
2Job Vetketel1996Zenderen8:03 
3Nils Weghorst2000Borne9:54 
4Rens Wieffer Borne12:18 
 
MEISJ, 2 KM T/M 13 JR.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Chantal Wiggers1997Hengelo Ov8:04 
2Emma Habers1998Wierden8:18 
3Lisanne Wiggers1999Hengelo Ov8:37 
4Lichelle Scholing2000Hengelo Ov8:48 
 
MSEN, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Caimin Stevens1987Enschede16:41 
2Kevin Schaap1987Enschede16:44 
3Wouter Doesburg1987Rekken16:49 
4Rob Benerink1968Hengelo Ov18:08 
5Erik Slomp1984Enschede18:17 
6Ron Hofte1962Borne18:27 
7Aschwin Kruders1988Goor20:52 
8Rene Bos1986Hengelo Ov21:04 
9Peter van Rossum1971Enschede21:14 
10Rikko Wielink1980Enschede21:24 
11Thijs Wiggers1995Hengelo Ov21:34 
12Tim Kleinsman1998Hengelo Ov22:16 
13Henk Oldehinkel1957Dedemsvaart22:44 
14Alexander Huls1979Haaksbergen24:33 
15Stefan Post1993Borne24:36 
16Roy Nijenkamp1987Borne24:47 
17Arjan Penninkhof1970Borne24:48 
18Jan Hooft1955Borne25:00 
19Thijs Krabben1979Enschede25:08 
20Ruben Wassink1978Enschede25:34 
21Mark Fisscher1969Hengelo Ov25:52 
22Menno van Houten1997Borne26:55 
23Jeroen Valkenhoef1971Borne26:59 
24Ben van der Tuuk1958Borne27:23 
25Rene Landkroon1963Borne27:25 
26Berend Jansen1985Hoge Hexel27:36 
27Ivo ter Braak1990Enschede27:47 
28Pascal Wittendorp1977Hengelo Ov27:59 
29Raymond Tijhuis1971Borne28:01 
30Jordie Swienink1975Borne28:05 
31Marco Pol1969Borne28:07 
32Ben Grefte1940Bentelo28:09 
33Anton Rosens1947Borne28:14 
34Tjerk van der Zee1937Almelo28:29 
35Tom Snijders1985Manderveen28:45 
36Roel Wildehaar1947Wierden28:51 
37Robere de Groot1975Borne29:33 
38Bjorn Lansink1978Borne29:38 
39Rowan Dobbe1997Borne29:52 
40Koen Kremer1998Borne29:56 
41Ids Kuiper1968Hengelo Ov30:16 
42Ben Wessels1944Hengelo Ov30:23 
43Johan Bomert Hengelo Ov30:26 
44Jules van Straaten1968Wierden31:08 
45Kjeld Land1997Borne31:28 
46Elwyn Hams1996Borne31:28 
47Ramon Hams1998Borne33:07 
48Geert Moes1953Borne34:07 
49Rik Sanders1966Borne34:24 
50Jerrit Wijksma1989Borne35:46 
51Herman Drenth1968Borne35:55 
52Arja Gerrits1976Borne36:26 
53Ben Kuiper1937Borne40:59 
 
VSEN, 5 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Bianca Damme1984Hengelo Ov21:11 
2Feline Klamer1995Denekamp22:12 
3Wille Merel1982Borne22:46 
4Britt Peters1998Hengelo Ov23:50 
5Marlies Semmekrot1988Zenderen25:29 
6Esmee Peters1995Hengelo Ov25:33 
7Jolanda Olthof1962Borne27:22 
8Nathalie Ottink1980Hengelo Ov27:58 
9Inge Rensink1960Almelo29:05 
10Lynn Peters1995Hengelo Ov29:30 
11Anja Liem1955Borne30:12 
12Charlotte Oude Alink1987Hengelo Ov30:30 
13Marleen Rikkerink1978Hengelo Ov30:30 
14Astrid Oude Egberink1966Borne30:31 
15Susanne Bults1983Borne30:32 
16Eva Arnoldy1986Ambt Delden30:33 
17Jeanet Rouwenhorst1981Haaksbergen31:39 
18Ellen Rikhof1972Geesteren Ov31:55 
19Anita Tijhuis1967Wierden31:56 
20Mijke Noordhuis1978Almelo32:13 
21Jeanette Land1960Borne32:14 
22Lenie Arts1950Eindhoven32:58 
23Annette Wegkamp1970Borne33:07 
24Monique de Haan1963Borne33:25 
25Dora Moes1956Borne34:05 
26Nanette ten Hoor1980Borne34:16 
27Myriam van Dam1975Borne34:19 
28Kim Kuipers1973Borne34:23 
 
MSEN, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Casper Koelma1977Hengelo Ov33:12 
2Arnold Lelieverink1975Deurningen35:49 
3Erik Lentfert1970Hengelo Ov36:32 
4Guido Gosselink1970Ahaus (GER)37:36 
5Jasper Reenalda1979Hengelo Ov38:19 
6Johan Neevel1965Wezep38:45 
7Gert Berenst1968Vroomshoop39:04 
8Rinus Groen1956Apeldoorn40:16 
9Rik Spijkerman1987Ambt Delden40:27 
10Rene Wennink1972Oldenzaal40:29 
11Stefan Filart1983Borne41:07 
12Paul Wegdam1983Hengevelde41:15 
13Benno Diepenmaat1967Rekken42:09 
14Dennis Schotmeijer1983Hengelo Ov42:36 
15Ben van Ommen1958Delden43:40 
16Gerard Roelofs1959Borne43:57 
17Erik Witteveen1963Borne44:02 
18Luc Veldboer1969Ootmarsum44:12 
19Rob Rouwers1964Ootmarsum44:13 
20Janko Ham1974Hengelo Ov44:17 
21Stefan Snijders1986Delden44:19 
22Jurgen Spekreijse1976Hengevelde44:24 
23Mike de Boer1987Borne44:26 
24Ruud ter Huurne1980Oldenzaal44:36 
25Henk Ten Thije Boonkam1957Hengevelde44:44 
26Ab Reitsma1963Enschede44:52 
27Jan Oude Hengelo1964Ootmarsum45:00 
28Thijs Tonis1979Oldenzaal45:03 
29Rob van Eck1961Hengelo Ov45:18 
30Willi van Miert1945Enschede45:23 
31Jeroen Bosch1962De Lutte45:24 
32Maarten van Bree1965Borne45:35 
33Henk Helder1965Hengelo Ov45:41 
34Mark Bakker1977Deventer45:44 
35Richard Sanders1960Borne45:50 
36Coen Bakker1981Enschede46:36 
37Edward Regeling1973Nijverdal46:42 
38Vincent Horvath1962Enschede46:50 
39Paul Homan1964Borne47:03 
40Arnold Rensen1958Borne47:15 
41Michiel Timpers1970Haaksbergen47:17 
42Peter Winters1973Bornerbroek47:19 
43Grieco Lubberts1963Borne47:44 
44Tonny Koelen1948Borne48:24 
45Rinus Leistra1963Goor48:29 
46Charles Kolner1963Goor48:34 
47Leo Vreeswijk1957Borne48:39 
48Rein Timpers1943Borne48:44 
49Gert Puppels1955Hengelo Ov48:56 
50Rene Niessen1965Delden49:00 
51Rob Zeegers1968Borne49:01 
52Herman Holterman1953Hengelo Ov49:04 
53Peter van der Pijl1962Borne49:17 
54Niels Olij1972Borne49:24 
55Edwin Groenendal1974Almelo49:25 
56Tom Schepers1984Utrecht49:59 
57Herbert Veger1962Losser50:08 
58Koen Mac Kenzie1966Hengelo Ov50:12 
59Hans Lenderink1956Haaksbergen50:18 
60Wilfried Beyen1957Hengelo Ov50:28 
61Jan ter Haar1957Borne50:35 
62Hans Aarninkhof1951Borne50:36 
63Marinus Tijken1974Zenderen50:44 
64Rob Mentink1954Hengelo Ov50:46 
65Ruud Reenalda1947Borne51:00 
66Peter Morshuis1964Borne51:07 
67Tom Harmsen1961Rekken51:12 
68Henk Paalman1945Borne51:40 
69Edwin Vos1961Overdinkel51:45 
70Martin Demmer1964Borne51:59 
71Frank Brummelhuis1964Haaksbergen52:01 
72Ben David1963Enschede52:02 
73Ton Konijn1957Hengelo Ov52:09 
74Wim klein Poelhuis1955Haaksbergen52:11 
75Wim Welberg1951Goor52:29 
76Ko Stoker1950Goor52:31 
77Jan Bouman1958Haaksbergen53:04 
78Geert Peeks1951Enschede53:08 
79Bas Olbertz1971Hengelo Ov53:12 
80Kees Klok1953Hengelo Ov53:13 
81Roel Leeftink1953Borne53:25 
82Egbert Dubbelink1961Zenderen53:27 
83Albregt Menheere1981Hengelo Ov53:28 
84Harry Boezelman1955Borne53:36 
85Frank Appelman1954Beckum53:42 
86Hennie Visscher1961Hengelo Ov53:55 
87Martin te Riet1969Bornerbroek54:15 
88Bert Bouwman1950Borne54:21 
89Bennie Winkelhorst1961Hengelo Ov54:23 
90Wiecher Sieders1950Borne54:46 
91Ben Kamphuis1957Wierden55:08 
92Peter Kuiphuis1975Geesteren Ov55:22 
93Bert Harens1951Hengelo Ov55:24 
94Ton Bertens1948Hengelo Ov55:46 
95Peter Jansma1974Hengelo Ov55:52 
96Ferdie de Boer1948Losser56:06 
97Bennie Dost1945Enschede56:22 
98Jan Hooiveld1950Almelo56:24 
99Edward Bakker1959Borne56:27 
100Jan Mentink1957Borne56:32 
101Theo Huiskes1957Hengelo56:35 
102Ben Rouhof1966Deurningen56:42 
103Piet Brouwer1977Enschede56:50 
104Harrie Stempher1950Eindhoven57:05 
105Hendrik Haaksema1980Deventer57:20 
106Joop Naatje1940Hengelo Ov57:32 
107Piet Noordenbos1943Terschelling Hoorn58:15 
108Hendrik Jonathans1964Enschede58:23 
109Geert van den Geest1983Hengelo Ov59:30 
110Frank van Dorp1948Hengelo Ov59:31 
111Johan Reurink1952Hengelo Ov59:33 
112Ben Engbersen1948Hengelo Ov1:01:40 
113Jos Blankenvoort1956Hengelo Ov1:04:23 
114Henk Koopman1957Hengelo Ov1:06:22 
 
VSEN, 10 KM.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rachel Klamer1990Denekamp35:49 
2Nynke Beunders1985Hengelo Ov40:12 
3Marlin Nijhof1983Hengelo Ov40:24 
4Marlies Schoonhoven1968Delden42:02 
5Sabine ten Vregelaar1961Beckum45:01 
6Rieneke Schinkel1983Hoogland45:56 
7Jacqueline Holsink1968Borne48:33 
8Agatha Zonderland1958Almelo50:16 
9Henriette Olthof1956Borne50:29 
10Hanneke ten Cate1956Hengelo Ov50:32 
11Jannie Lubberts1963Borne50:40 
12Anne-Marie Kreuwel1971Borne50:48 
13Esther Lammers1983Holten51:04 
14Marlies Jorna1966Hengelo Ov52:22 
15Astrid Beerten1963Apeldoorn52:25 
16Nathalie Linderman1971Hengelo Ov52:50 
17Jacoline Huiskes1958Hengelo Ov52:52 
18Carla Koenderink1970Hengevelde53:15 
19Rita Doesburg1966Rekken53:29 
20Gerdie Rotink1962Hengevelde53:45 
21Chantal Geerdink-Krake1979Haaksbergen54:02 
22Pam Smits1981Amsterdam54:31 
23Margot Hodes1967Borne54:36 
24Hennie Mollink1949Borne55:07 
25Bea Penders1958Borne56:36 
26Jolanda Arling1979Deventer56:44 
27Rian Hagedoorn1969Delden56:48 
28Hilde ter Horst1971Enschede57:21 
29Melanie Braamhaar1980Hengelo Ov57:26 
30Daisy Meekes1982Enschede57:41 
31Marije Koopman1985Hengelo Ov57:59 
32Esther Heideman1969Enschede58:22 
33Marja Bakker1957Borne58:24 
34Jeanette Vlierman1969Hengelo Ov58:38 
35Hiska Bakker1964Delden59:36 
36Truus Siemerink1955Hengelo Ov59:40 
37Liesbeth Nijholt1966Almelo1:00:59 
38Brigitte Scholten1961Hengelo Ov1:01:22 
39Janneke Erenga1952Hengelo Ov1:01:40 
40Miranda Hanstede1973Almelo1:02:13 
41Inge Appelman1954Beckum1:03:05 
42Joke Noordhuis1949Borne1:03:35 
43Suzanne OldeRiekerink1969Borne1:03:39 
44Stefanie Wieffer1969Borne1:03:39 
45Mary Eenink1954Ouderkerk aan de Ams1:03:58 
46Tineke Nijhof van Leeu1959Borne1:03:59 
47Linda van Asselt1980Hengelo Ov1:04:12 
48Irma Koopman1960Hengelo Ov1:06:19 
 
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Peter Bruinsma1971Nijverdal1:16:32 
2Dennis de Vries1987Hengelo Ov1:19:52 
3Maik Voppen1984Denekamp1:19:57 
4Joost Fortkamp1978Hengelo Ov1:22:13 
5Hans Hagedoorn1974Duivendrecht1:23:27 
6René Nijman1971Goor1:28:38 
7Mynko Peterink1971Apeldoorn1:30:43 
8Arjan Kuipers1972Ootmarsum1:34:49 
9Bob Leuvelink1973Hengelo Ov1:35:55 
10Herman Hassing1970Enschede1:35:56 
11Joos de Bakker1971Amersfoort1:36:17 
12Veenhuis  1:38:17 
13Mikel Ardesch1985Borne1:42:24 
14Rene Kuiper1971Oldenzaal1:45:17 
15Joppe Boon1986Wageningen1:45:42 
16Sander van Schoonhoven1976Deventer1:48:24 
17Tom de Haas1976Amsterdam1:52:12 
18Johan Freriksen1976Goor1:52:37 
 
M40+, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marcel Klamer1961Denekamp1:19:58 
2Guido van Olffen1969Borne1:20:11 
3Jens Erik Bergmann1965Vernmold (GER)1:21:08 
4Benno Scharenborg1966Haaksbergen1:24:37 
5Erik Post1965Bergentheim1:28:24 
6Andre Bosgraaf1964Overdinkel1:28:43 
7Hilco Doesburg1962Rekken1:28:52 
8Andre Oude Vrielink1963Vasse1:29:45 
9Arthur de Bruijn1966Oldenzaal1:30:36 
10Peter Stoelers1965Borne1:30:55 
11Hans Dat1963Hengelo Ov1:31:18 
12Nico Bijl1965Enschede1:32:03 
13John van Norden1966Hengelo Ov1:35:41 
14John Tanke1969Borne1:36:47 
15Peter Hannink1960Wierden1:36:54 
16Jeroen Paalman1965Hengelo Ov1:37:18 
17Benno Lutje Wagelaar1960Hengelo Ov1:37:45 
18Frank Konings1960Hengelo Ov1:37:46 
19Paul van der Vegt1961Enschede1:38:18 
20Martin Pastink1965Zwartsluis1:38:46 
21Jans Kiers1962Erm1:39:15 
22Peter Ten Dam1962Hengelo Ov1:39:19 
23Henk Groot Roessink1961Borne1:39:34 
24Titus Olthof1960Enschede1:39:37 
25Stefan van Leeuwen1962Borne1:39:40 
26Peter Maatje1966Hengelo Ov1:39:57 
27Koert Weustink1965Ootmarsum1:39:59 
28Bart Freriks1967Borne1:40:33 
29Henk Lotterman1960Emmen1:40:40 
30Rene Voorhuis1965Hengelo Ov1:41:19 
31Tonnie de Winter1964Deventer1:41:32 
32Ruud Kolthof1967Enschede1:41:34 
33Henny Berends1965Balkbrug1:41:39 
34Bert de Lange1960Hardenberg1:41:48 
35Harald Wiggers1966Hengelo Ov1:42:46 
36Roelof Veurink1960Den Ham Ov1:43:15 
37Marcel Steenwelle1964Borne1:43:34 
38Roel Otten1964Bruchterveld1:44:05 
39Eric de Jong1965Hengelo Ov1:44:47 
40Henk ter Harmsel1963Wierden1:45:22 
41Igor ter Halle1969Hellendoorn1:45:25 
42Gert Jansen1962Vroomshoop1:45:54 
43Frank Spenkelink1965Borne1:47:32 
44Hildo Veltink1960Hardenberg1:47:40 
45Van der Fels1965Almelo1:47:55 
46Mark Strootman1969Borne1:48:40 
47Dik Weghorst1966Borne1:50:14 
48Peter de Zeeuw1968Borne1:50:33 
49Marcel de Groot1965Borne1:51:09 
50Richard Oude Bekke1969Hengelo Ov1:51:11 
51Harry Reinders1969Oldenzaal1:52:39 
52Frank Wolbers1965Oldenzaal1:52:41 
53Jan Willem Bos1968Oldenzaal1:52:42 
54Walter Velthuis1965Ootmarsum1:52:54 
55Gerard Pelle1969Hengelo Ov1:53:23 
56Michel Luft1969Ootmarsum1:53:33 
57Einte Rinsma1953Enschede1:54:50 
58Marc Van Ee1966Hengelo Ov1:55:05 
59Anne Brouwer1963Hengelo Ov1:55:45 
60Gerard Borggreve1961Hengelo Ov1:56:12 
61Robert Geesing1964Enschede1:57:07 
62Huib van der Mark1969Hengelo Ov1:57:07 
63Vincent van Heck1967Hengelo Ov1:57:48 
64Henk Meulman1961Enschede1:58:46 
65Willem van Dijk1962Borne1:59:03 
66Richard Claus1960Borne1:59:09 
67Wim Molenberg1961Hengelo Ov1:59:12 
68Nico Leussink1967Ootmarsum2:01:33 
69Eddy Keupink1960Ootmarsum2:01:43 
70Mark Pikkemaat1965Hengelo Ov2:02:13 
71Han Smeenk1965Hengelo Ov2:03:13 
72Jan ten Bokum1964Ootmarsum2:03:41 
73Elko Levinga1962Enschede2:06:33 
74Michel Huizinga1967Hengelo Ov2:10:43 
75Jan Pieter de Vries1961Hengelo Ov2:10:44 
 
M50+, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roelf Hutten1957Bruchterveld1:20:43 
2Tonnie Bruns1957Ootmarsum1:22:03 
3Albert Oldehinkel1956Radewijk1:24:03 
4Ben Nijland1958Saasveld1:26:07 
5Jan Albert Lantink1958Borne1:26:47 
6Jan Lammers1957Haaksbergen1:30:28 
7Dick Zeedijk1956Hengelo Ov1:30:46 
8Ronald Rumawatine1957Enschede1:31:23 
9Anton Bolhaar1954Oldenzaal1:31:46 
10Theo Wegdam1956Hengevelde1:33:55 
11Henk van Duuren1953Hardenberg1:34:27 
12Ben Graven1959Ootmarsum1:34:52 
13Henri Timmerhuis1959Almelo1:35:14 
14Ger Kolner1956Albergen1:35:53 
15Jan van der Meulen1952Enschede1:36:00 
16Andre Koehorst1951Borne1:36:32 
17Theo Oude Hesselink1956Borne1:37:12 
18Gerrit Jan Sturris1959Ane1:37:24 
19Herman Weening1958Hardenberg1:38:39 
20Hennie Schipper1955Borne1:42:35 
21Rudie van der Walle1954Losser1:42:56 
22André Kerver1959Enschede1:43:50 
23Henk Berends1953Borne1:44:33 
24Ben Haarhuis1953Geesteren Ov1:44:49 
25Freek Vosjan1952Hardenberg1:44:50 
26Albert Zwaaneveld1951Almelo1:45:29 
27André Mulder1953Deurningen1:45:50 
28Wim Mulder1956Borne1:50:19 
29henny Taken1958Deurningen1:51:18 
30Paul Eertman1958Ootmarsum1:51:28 
31Jan Veldboer1950Ootmarsum1:52:07 
32Harry UithetBroek1959Weerselo1:52:07 
33Ben Keizers1958Oldenzaal1:52:55 
34Gerard Kamp1954Hengelo Ov1:54:55 
35Fons Eysink1957Agelo1:55:30 
36Bert Koster1957Almelo1:56:57 
37Gerhard Over1953Meppen (GER)1:58:42 
38Martin Olydam1955Enschede1:59:02 
39Paulo Moekotte1959Borne1:59:04 
40Reggy Keizer1955Hengelo Ov1:59:17 
41Frank Naberman1957Rijssen2:05:50 
42Harry Post1954Hengelo Ov2:07:24 
43Jos Brandhoff1954Hengelo Ov2:07:25 
44Anton van de Morsdijk1951Hengelo Ov2:07:25 
45Jan Markslag1958Hengelo Ov2:07:27 
46Hans Wienk1954Hengelo Ov2:10:50 
 
M60+, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Heinz Stroeve1949Emlichheim (GER)1:35:04 
2Hans Klomp1943Hengelo Ov1:37:04 
3Jan Stege1947Wierden1:38:17 
4André Haafkes1948Denekamp1:38:45 
5Harry Dessens1948Delden1:45:19 
6Juud de Lange1944Enschede1:48:10 
7Ben Hofland1947Oldenzaal1:49:29 
8Jan Tieben1945Hengelo Ov1:49:39 
9Bart Peeters1949Hengelo Ov1:51:32 
10Henk Beverdam1948Hengelo Ov2:07:25 
 
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ilona Pfeiffer1975Disseu (GER)1:22:49 
2Gea Siekmans1963Enschede1:34:14 
3Karin Klamer1961Denekamp1:34:54 
4Diana Luijrink1959Neede1:35:32 
5Gerry Visser1963Borne1:36:15 
6Majet Spoelder1971Amersfoort1:39:48 
7Cindy Knol1973Losser1:42:55 
8Ineke Visser1955Neede1:43:08 
9Karin te Vaarwerk1979Rekken1:43:09 
10Hermy Meenderink1962Rossum Ov1:43:57 
11Janneke Willems1968Hardenberg1:44:51 
12Diny Deterd1951Weerselo1:46:02 
13Francy Spenkelink1967Borne1:47:06 
14Hedwig Wiggers1966Hengelo Ov1:47:15 
15Marleen Hassing1970Agelo1:50:26 
16Sonia Heemstra1957Hengelo Ov1:50:35 
17Marieke van den Berg1970Losser1:51:40 
18Anny Vaneker1957Losser1:51:41 
19Karin Holsink1972Reutum1:52:08 
20Marion Posthuma1960Weerselo1:52:42 
21Nicolette Holtkamp1972Hengelo Ov1:53:20 
22Anneke Aarten-Heukels1959Hengelo Ov1:53:40 
23Thea van Vilsteren1969Hengelo Ov1:55:04 
24Daniëlle Busscher1972Ootmarsum1:55:29 
25Maureen Bekhuis1968Agelo1:55:30 
26Sabith Gerez1961Hengelo Ov1:59:01 
27Elles Horsselenberg1967Hengelo Ov2:00:04 
28Mago van Eewijk1967Borne2:00:30 
29Mieke Passieux1947Borne2:00:36 
30Helen Kleizen1979Hengelo Ov2:01:04 
31Hilda Scholten1962Saasveld2:04:52 
32Anita Withag1970Almelo2:05:40 
33Tijske Blankestijn1966Hengelo Ov2:06:34 
34Karin de Vries-Kamping1968Hengelo Ov2:07:26 
35Cunera Grootelaar1961Hengelo Ov2:07:27 
36Sabine Veldhuis1970Hengelo Ov2:07:28 
37Marijke Bremmers1962Hengelo Ov2:07:29 
38Jeanette Schipper1957Borne2:17:30 
 
www.uitslagen.nl22-12-2009 16:13