Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Asselse 2 Engelse mijl

Apeldoorn - Vrijdag 6 november 2009

 
JNGNS, 2 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lars Slingerland1994Ugchelen11:0711:05
2Hugo Luteijn1994 11:2011:18
3Daniel Oderkerk1996AV '3411:5611:55
4Vincent Bouw1995 13:1713:16
5Jarno Damming1997AV '3414:1614:14
6Sebastiaan Bos1999Apeldoorn14:2214:20
7Siebes Dekker1996 15:2815:28
8Bradley Webb1997 16:0816:05
9Lukas Bouw1999 16:2616:23
10Niels Brouwer1997Apeldoorn17:3917:38
11Evert-Jan Witteveen1999Apeldoorn17:4517:44
12Niek Dracht1999 17:4917:47
13Christopher Webb1997Apeldoorn18:1918:19
14Giovanni Jansen1996Apeldoorn18:2418:23
15Leroy van Wermeskerken1996 18:2618:26
16Tycho van Rooij1999Apeldoorn19:3819:38
17Kevin van Wermeskerken1994Apeldoorn20:2920:29
 
MSJS, 2 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tessa Poen1995AV '3413:1313:13
2Myrthe Schouten1998AV '3413:5813:58
3Manuëlle Bot1994AV '3414:0614:05
4Gabrielle Gortworst1994Apeldoorn14:1914:19
5Mireille Hermans1994Twello14:3014:29
6Emma Bouw1996 14:3414:33
7Lisette Poen1998AV '3414:5614:52
8Lieneke Stoop1998AV '3414:5614:55
9Marije Huijsmans1994AV '3415:3115:31
10Eva de Grip1994Apeldoorn15:3215:32
11Nicole Dekker1994 15:3815:38
12Mirren van Blanken1999Apeldoorn16:2516:24
13Lara Janssen1996Apeldoorn16:3716:37
14Romy Bosman1998Apeldoorn17:2617:25
15Romy Raayman1994 18:2618:26
16Rachel Steneker1994Apeldoorn19:0218:59
17Melissa Hatumena1997 19:1019:09
18Annemarie Ruiter1998Apeldoorn19:4519:41
19Irene Schiphorst1998Apeldoorn19:5819:56
20Carolien van der Meer1998Apeldoorn19:5919:56
21Anneleen van der Meer1998Apeldoorn20:0019:57
22Marit Dragt1998 20:2920:28
23Juliet Hondtong1999Olst21:0221:02
24Iris de Wilde1999 21:4821:45
25Corine Hogeboom1997 21:5321:50
 
MAN, 2 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tonnie Stouten1965Veluwe10:1710:16
2Shayne Rookhuyzen1975Veluwe10:2110:21
3Jelmer van Leeningen1988 10:2210:21
4Erik Driessen1978 10:2910:29
5Alwin Roobeek1984AV '3410:3110:31
6Bob de Vries1966Veluwe10:3110:31
7Ronald Derksen1971Veluwe10:3310:33
8Ronald Besselink1971 10:3510:35
9Wiets Bouwknegt1991AV '3411:0811:08
10Gerben Kollaard1986Dutch Runners Basic11:1311:12
11Mario Diks1972Veluwe11:1311:13
12Casper van Leeningen1993 11:1611:15
13Peter te Koppele1970AV '3411:3311:30
14Ivar Rood1979AV '3411:3911:38
15Dennis van Lohuizen1972Veluwe11:4111:40
16Wouter van den Bor1960AV '3411:4211:41
17Tonnie Berends1966Apeldoorn11:4411:41
18Mynko Peterink1971Veluwe11:5911:59
19Koen Hilbrink1984Apeldoorn12:1412:11
20Reinder Bonhof1987 12:1512:14
21Barry Steneker1980Apeldoorn12:2012:20
22Iwan van Aken1964Apeldoorn12:2212:18
23Paul de Vries1975Fit12:2812:26
24Emiel Roobeek1986AV '3412:3112:29
25Bert van Asselt1967 12:3412:31
26Marcel Kremer1973AV '3412:3512:33
27Rene Wesselink1968Apeldoorn12:3512:32
28John Benjamins1968Veluwe12:3612:33
29Thomas Kamps1984Apeldoorn12:3712:19
30Marinus de Vos1965AV '3412:3912:35
31John Rave1973Apeldoorn12:4212:41
32Jeroen Verheul1970Veluwe12:5112:39
33Dennis 't Hoen1981 12:5112:43
34Eelke Deinert1976Apeldoorn12:5212:50
35Dez de Lange1967Apeldoorn12:5412:49
36Roel Nijhof1960 12:5512:52
37Martin Helmink1966 12:5512:54
38Sander Roobeek1979Apeldoorn13:0213:00
39Roger Beumer1978Apeldoorn13:0713:00
40Johan Brink1982Apeldoorn13:0713:00
41Gideon Hoogeveen1992Apeldoorn13:1013:06
42Wim Mulder1964Apeldoorn13:1613:12
43Emanuel Brokke1973AV '3413:2113:13
44Marcel Mars1964Veluwe13:2413:12
45Freek Gerritsen1964 13:2613:22
46Kaj Nieuwenkamp1990Apeldoorn13:2913:11
47Sander Borghuis1973Apeldoorn13:3013:26
48Bert Smid1956AV '3413:3013:28
49Hans Sielias1952Veluwe13:3113:28
50Herman Wilbrink1992Apeldoorn13:3113:28
51Tim Vermeulen1990Apeldoorn13:3513:27
52Huub Geelen1955Apeldoorn13:4213:40
53Jan van der Gaag1993AV '3413:4513:44
54Henk Schimmel1948Veluwe13:4713:46
55Bert ter Beeke1966Apeldoorn13:4813:38
56Jacques Koetsier1965Apeldoorn13:4813:45
57John Palm1969 13:5113:45
58Bart Steens1982Apeldoorn13:5413:49
59Freek Riegman1958 13:5513:50
60Eddie Gerritsen1954Veluwe14:0514:05
61Maarten van der Werff1963AV '3414:1514:11
62M.F. Koster1985 14:2014:08
63Wilco van Beek1981 14:2114:04
64Frits Reupkes1945Apeldoorn14:2414:21
65Johan Gortworst1955Apeldoorn14:2514:15
66Ap Bleumink1956Teuge14:2614:20
67Rolf Nijdam1969Apeldoorn14:2614:10
68Ruben Schippers1987 14:2714:25
69Marco Buitenhuis1980Apeldoorn14:2714:13
70Ronald Nijenhuis1971Apeldoorn14:2714:13
71Bas Schippers1949Apeldoorn14:2814:26
72Henk Mossing Holsteijn1952Ugchelen14:4014:36
73Patrick de Haan1987Apeldoorn14:4114:40
74Henk Neerings1950Amsterdam14:4714:38
75Arie Claassen1966Veluwe14:4814:34
76Mark van den Dungen1961Apeldoorn14:5114:40
77Hans Wichers Schreur1965Apeldoorn14:5214:52
78Patrick van Pomp1976 14:5714:44
79Rene Wortel1977AV '3414:5814:49
80Erik Heidekamp1959 15:0415:02
81Peter van de Kamp1967 15:0614:57
82Sander Lubberhuizen1971Holten15:0615:04
83Eddy Wulfsen1968Veluwe15:0914:58
84Hans Berghorst1949AV '3415:1115:08
85Michel Pots1977 15:1715:03
86Gert Bronkhorst1964Uddel15:1915:07
87Daan Beers1971 15:2115:18
88Ronald Bax1962Veluwe15:2215:16
89Sander Fortgens1973 15:2515:08
90Dieuwert van den Broek1993Apeldoorn15:3115:14
91Dennis Anosowitsch1985Apeldoorn15:3215:19
92Theo Hafkamp1949 15:3315:20
93Marcel Altink1951AV '3415:3515:27
94Jordan Scholtens1974 15:3715:22
95Sjaak Wools1963AV '3415:3915:34
96Harry Démeijer1956Apeldoorn15:4015:29
97Freek Laan1988 15:4215:41
98Ben Bilderbeek1957Veluwe15:4315:39
99Theo van Veenendaal1986 15:4615:27
100Johan Spies1956Apeldoorn15:4615:39
101Rowdy Middelkoop1978Apeldoorn15:4715:47
102Chris Willems1953Apeldoorn15:5015:50
103Bas den Hollander1950Apeldoorn15:5215:46
104Werner van Eijk1987Apeldoorn15:5415:45
105Joop Hendriks1959AV '3415:5415:40
106Albert van den Broeke1962Apeldoorn15:5515:37
107Han Reukers1960Apeldoorn15:5815:49
108Bert van Dalen1966Apeldoorn16:0115:54
109Peter Bronkhorst1953Uddel16:0115:48
110Paul van Vliet1961AV '3416:0516:00
111M. Poelen1955 16:1716:05
112Jan Wenmaekers1962Veluwe16:2016:04
113Patrick Bleumink1973Apeldoorn16:2516:17
114Ronald Rozie1969Apeldoorn16:2616:26
115Robin Wilhelm1987Apeldoorn16:3516:21
116Ruud Ponjée1952Apeldoorn16:3616:20
117Michel Herms1970AV '3416:3616:27
118Martin vd Broek1951Veluwe16:3816:31
119Theo van der Schoot1952Veluwe16:3816:31
120Piet Stoop1963 16:4116:35
121Tom Oortwijn1960Apeldoorn16:4416:29
122Renger van de Kamp1978Apeldoorn16:5216:39
123Chris Zwier1962Apeldoorn16:5316:44
124Roel Kipp1948Apeldoorn16:5716:40
125Rudy Scholten1947Apeldoorn17:0416:57
126Hans Huis in 't Veld1962Apeldoorn17:1017:04
127Job van Hellemondt1974Apeldoorn17:1817:10
128de heer van Eijk1961 17:2217:15
129Leo Poen1955AV '3417:2417:08
130Rob Janssen1960Apeldoorn17:2617:21
131Hans Rijnhout1960Apeldoorn17:2717:10
132Willy Gout1965Apeldoorn17:4117:24
133Koos van Vliet1990Apeldoorn17:4417:37
134Dick Koster1957Apeldoorn17:4617:32
135WH de Haan1957Apeldoorn18:0617:55
136Alex de Ruiter1969Apeldoorn18:0617:56
137Jan-Tinus Westerink1986Apeldoorn18:1217:59
138Evert van Asselt1959Apeldoorn18:1918:16
139Cor Westerhoff1944AV '3418:1918:08
140Siebrand1980 18:2918:15
141Peter Elshof1957Ugchelen18:5218:49
142Jo Paulissen1940Ugchelen19:0718:48
143Albert-hans Akkerman1968Apeldoorn19:2919:19
144Hennie Weekhout1956Apeldoorn19:3719:24
145Jacob Kiewiet1957AV '3419:3819:24
146Godfried Wolbers1962Apeldoorn19:4319:26
147Martin Dijk1944Apeldoorn19:4719:35
148Jos de Haan1955 19:5219:35
149Arjun Kalapnat1986 20:2120:02
150Bert Vierhout1946Apeldoorn20:3820:26
151Henny Miltenburg1964Veluwe20:4520:36
152Marcel Sligter1963AV '3420:5920:44
153Paul Hondtong1961Olst21:0420:58
154Andrey van Horen1955Apeldoorn21:1220:56
155Enrico restuccia1954Apeldoorn21:3621:25
156de heer Helder1949 21:4321:43
157Grob Ruud1946Apeldoorn23:1122:59
158Wilfred van Valburg1976Apeldoorn23:2623:15
159Wim Bruines1971 23:2623:15
160Henk Brouwer1969Apeldoorn23:3223:23
161Jan Willem Brouwer1966Apeldoorn23:3223:22
162Rutger Koch1993Apeldoorn24:0623:52
163Ronald Brouwer1955Veluwe26:0025:43
164Ben Gerrits1958Apeldoorn26:1826:14
 
VROUW, 2 MIJL
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Esmay Vos1986AV '3411:5611:56
2Ingrid Lemke1969Apeldoorn12:0111:59
3Liesbeth Spoelsma1970 12:4112:40
4Laura Haaxman1965Apeldoorn13:5913:50
5Astrid Joziasse1979Apeldoorn14:0214:01
6Linda Nab1978Apeldoorn14:0614:05
7Mathilde Ripperda1966Olst14:2714:21
8Wieke van der Leij1984Apeldoorn14:3314:33
9Marta Dabrowska1978Apeldoorn14:4014:39
10Ashley van de Leemkolk1987Apeldoorn14:4314:42
11Rosan Gortworst1993AVV14:5614:56
12Reinou de Haan1975Apeldoorn15:1815:13
13Malou Goris1983 15:2115:21
14Willeke v Vliet1991Apeldoorn15:4215:41
15Mevr. Metelli1972 15:4315:39
16Jolanda Weterkamp1965 15:4315:42
17Marja Reef1963AV '3416:0015:53
18Wilma Polman1959AV '3416:0015:56
19Petra Hermans1962Twello16:0616:02
20Henny van Mourik1971Veluwe16:1816:13
21Mabel Meetsma1993Apeldoorn16:2516:17
22Anke Horstink1983 16:2616:26
23Kristine Folkerts1963 16:3816:36
24Jolanda Diks -Schenk1963Apeldoorn16:3816:37
25Jeannette Kuipers1963 17:0317:01
26Maaike Boerkamp1981Apeldoorn17:1317:11
27Linda Smit1979Apeldoorn17:1517:12
28Sonja Pieters1960Apeldoorn17:2217:21
29Korien Termaat1976Apeldoorn17:3817:34
30Mascha Elias1990 17:5417:48
31M.Oosterhof1990 17:5517:47
32Alex Willemse1966Apeldoorn17:5717:57
33Gemma Velders1975Apeldoorn17:5817:56
34Pauline Wools1964AV '3418:0017:53
35Eliza Bonder1991Apeldoorn18:0418:00
36Marjorie Veneman1965Apeldoorn18:2518:19
37Marjo Elskamp1962AV '3418:3118:25
38Hanneke Kroon1971AV '3418:3118:28
39Joyce Hendriks1960Apeldoorn18:5118:49
40Suus Loeff1992Apeldoorn18:5918:58
41Yvette Smits1972Utrecht19:0018:57
42Nanda van der Schrier1979AV '3419:0018:56
43Arminda Berghorst1975AV '3419:0519:01
44Joke van Dijk1966Apeldoorn19:1019:01
45Ingrid Huisman-Beunk1962Apeldoorn19:1119:03
46Ans vd Broek-Willems1951Veluwe19:1719:13
47Ria Kerkhof1958 19:2119:16
48Irene Burger1964Apeldoorn19:2119:17
49Miranda Kers1988Apeldoorn19:2519:24
50Marieke Nieuwenhuis1969Apeldoorn19:3419:31
51Sharon Gerrits1990Apeldoorn19:4319:43
52Mandy Ponstijn1987Apeldoorn19:4319:43
53Berry Bonder1950Veluwe19:5519:53
54Marjolijn Mulderij1959Apeldoorn19:5519:55
55Esther Bruijstens1983Apeldoorn19:5719:49
56Rosemarie Kock1987 19:5919:52
57Rosemarie van den Broe1993Apeldoorn19:5919:51
58Regien Donders1986Apeldoorn20:0219:53
59Sandra Bosman Nascimen1963Apeldoorn20:2120:09
60Marion Mijnhout1961Apeldoorn20:2220:19
61Miranda Buurman1977Apeldoorn20:2320:21
62Nicolien Bruining1979Apeldoorn20:2420:21
63Ida Koldenhof1964 20:2520:19
64Claudia Aartsen1975Apeldoorn20:2520:25
65Yvonne Hafkamp1986Apeldoorn20:3820:28
66Anieta Scholten1958Apeldoorn20:4220:38
67Esther Kappen1980Apeldoorn20:4920:44
68Mariska v/d Kolk1981Apeldoorn20:5420:53
69Simone Hogeslag1972Apeldoorn20:5620:51
70Miranda ten Katen1988Apeldoorn20:5620:51
71Charlotte Huisman1988Apeldoorn20:5620:46
72A.J. van den Berg1977 20:5720:52
73Suzan van Asselt1981Apeldoorn20:5820:47
74Celine Schut1987Apeldoorn20:5820:47
75Froukje de Wolde1982Apeldoorn20:5920:51
76Irma Looijen1970Veluwe21:0020:54
77Sandra Karman1972Wenum Wiesel21:0321:00
78Sabrina Restuccia1980Apeldoorn21:0520:58
79Marine Bosch1981 21:1321:07
80Marieke Zwikker1967Ugchelen21:1321:07
81Marjola Salemon1966Apeldoorn21:2521:19
82Sandra van Brummelen1974Apeldoorn21:2721:19
83Van Burg1980Apeldoorn21:2721:21
84Herma Otten-Noordhuis1961Apeldoorn21:3021:30
85Ans Rijkse1956Apeldoorn21:3321:22
86Cassandra Whittie1981Apeldoorn21:5321:40
87Serena v Amersfoort1987Apeldoorn21:5621:55
88Lies van de Haar1963Apeldoorn22:1622:08
89Kirtsen Davelaar1988 22:1722:04
90Hugoline Janssen1963 22:2422:12
91Carin Esman1975Apeldoorn22:3222:30
92Tilly Uil1959Apeldoorn22:4422:33
93Manon Huis in 't Veld1964Apeldoorn22:5122:39
94Germa van Os1965Beekbergen22:5422:46
95Iris Braad1979Apeldoorn22:5522:48
96Arienke Sluiter1979Zwolle22:5522:49
97Annelene de Witt1964Apeldoorn23:0422:53
98Kim Steenbergen1980Apeldoorn23:0723:00
99Esther Gerrits1986Apeldoorn23:1823:15
100Dianne Oortwijn1962Apeldoorn23:1923:09
101Dorieke van Kerkhof1981Apeldoorn23:2523:13
102Margit de Graaf1970Ugchelen23:3023:23
103Elja Warries1961Apeldoorn23:3123:21
104Jeannette van Raaij1960Apeldoorn23:3223:19
105Wilma Voskamp1961AV '3423:3223:19
106Mylene Miltenburg1967Veluwe23:4823:42
107Erica Schut1980Apeldoorn23:4823:38
108Linda van Lambalgen1978Apeldoorn23:4823:39
109Annemarie van Kooten1964Wenum Wiesel23:5823:46
110Hilly Schäffer1959Veluwe24:0423:57
111Eliza de Groot1986Apeldoorn24:1724:06
112Dianah Barker1952 24:2324:19
113WA Simons1962Apeldoorn25:5925:59
114Patricia Blom1990Apeldoorn26:3926:28
 
www.uitslagen.nl07-11-2009 12:54