Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 20 van Drachten

Drachten - Zondag 4 oktober 2009

 
MSEN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rudi v.d. Lelie1972AV Heerenveen1:08:241:08:23
2Stefan v.d. Pal1980Lionitas1:10:311:10:30
3Willem de Boer1977Horror1:12:521:12:51
4Ralf Ringenaldus1976AAC '611:13:151:13:14
5Douwe Nauta1977Lionitas1:14:4138:28
6Folkert Huisma1981Impala1:28:321:28:27
7Stan-Evert v.d. Wal1970Friesland1:30:451:30:43
8Ralf de Jong1975Impala1:34:391:34:26
 
M40+, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Wim Opten1966SV Veendam1:08:141:08:14
2Saher Yousef1966AV Heerenveen1:10:341:10:32
3Saco Hemstra1968Friesland1:13:481:13:45
4Gerrit Kramer1966Horror1:15:421:15:40
5Jappie Doller1965Friesland1:18:071:18:06
6Klaas Kroese1968Horror1:18:081:18:07
7Hero Polet1961Horror1:20:321:20:31
8Sieds Wiersma1962Impala1:20:551:20:53
9Jouke Jorritsma1964Impala1:25:091:25:07
10Jaring de Groot1966Lionitas1:27:071:26:56
11Nico Modderkolk1962Runners Stadskanaal1:36:291:36:21
12Jan Bosgraaf1961Impala1:36:351:36:08
 
VSEN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Mariska Kramer1974Friesland1:21:501:21:48
2Anneke de Boer1967Horror1:26:181:26:14
3Inge van Schaick1961Lionitas1:28:241:28:20
4Jacinta Fancel1963Lionitas1:29:411:29:38
5Liesbeth Steenbergen1966Horror1:30:421:30:39
6Brenda de Jong1981Impala1:34:391:34:37
7Iris Bouman1947Friesland1:43:261:43:23
8Tiny Wouda-Dijkstra1962Friesland1:46:171:46:02
9Adri Sluis1960Start '781:51:341:51:18
10Minke Oord1956Friesland1:51:521:51:48
 
M50+, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Peter Rolink1959avVN1:13:331:13:32
2Jacob van der Ley1958Lionitas1:16:201:16:20
3Jannes Dijkstra1953Friesland1:16:591:16:58
4Durk Bouma1958Friesland1:27:151:27:13
5Cor Wijnja1956AV Heerenveen1:28:171:28:11
6Lutsen Wijma1956Friesland1:28:501:28:47
7Jan Uiterwijk1958Loopgroep Beilen1:28:531:28:51
8Duco Zijlstra1957Friesland1:31:021:30:59
9A.D. Wedzinga1947Impala1:33:071:33:02
10Guus Dirksen1949Impala1:36:571:36:44
11Wietze Jonker1954AV Heerenveen1:38:231:38:19
12A.J. Cusiel1953AV Heerenveen1:41:181:41:15
13Wim van Oosten1941Start '781:52:361:52:26
 
MSEN, 20 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Martin van der Duim1968Drachten1:25:271:25:23
2Rienk de Vries1957Burgum1:27:451:27:41
3Roelof v/d Heide1968Oosterwolde Fr1:28:181:28:16
4Fokke Jongsma1973Drachten1:28:451:28:41
5Thierry van Groen1978Gorredijk1:28:581:28:51
6Edward Pechler1965Groningen1:28:581:28:50
7Geert Kruiter1958Midwolde1:29:271:29:25
8Eldert de Vries1963Harderwijk1:30:031:30:01
9H. Andringa1966Drachten1:31:281:31:19
10Henk Veenstra1972Drachten1:31:351:31:21
11H. de Boer1957Burgum1:32:041:31:58
12Jan Lolke Dijkstra1968Surhuisterveen1:32:181:32:09
13Fedde BeijeRt1970Ureterp1:32:291:32:24
14HE Bootsma1976Leeuwarden1:32:511:32:41
15Wiebe Jongsma1958Katlijk1:33:391:33:30
16Rene Swart1970Leeuwarden1:34:591:34:56
17Stephan Versteeg1990Wolvega1:35:001:34:48
18Jan Hooghiemstra1955Oenkerk1:35:071:35:05
19Tseard Wijma1958Triemen1:37:171:37:13
20Bart van Dijk1987Norg1:37:351:37:20
21Sjoerd Tolsma1961Drachten1:38:311:38:19
22Peter van Meerendonk1976Siddeburen1:38:341:38:10
23Niels Panman1988Groningen1:38:461:38:32
24Edwin Boes1972Franeker1:39:021:38:49
25Pieter Cremer1952Gorredijk1:39:391:39:16
26Wiep van der Heide1967Drachten1:39:431:39:39
27Martin v Ooyen1964Drachten1:39:451:39:29
28P. Dompeling1963Leeuwarden1:40:211:40:17
29Henk Stienstra1966Drachten1:40:351:40:29
30Bennie Koning1960Sappemeer1:40:411:40:17
31Bauke van Houten1974Leeuwarden1:41:121:41:07
32Foppe Gall1959De Wilgen1:41:151:41:07
33Rob de Vries1974Groningen1:42:111:41:54
34Frans Scheuneman1951Hoogezand1:42:491:42:36
35Gjalt Weistra1968Drachten1:43:031:42:59
36P. Graansma1967Wildervank1:43:261:43:22
37Jacob Dijkstra1959Beetgumermolen1:44:451:44:27
38W.A. Haijtema1968Oldeholtpade1:46:171:46:15
39Kees de Vries1953Eelderwolde1:46:411:46:12
40Meindert Westra1965Drachten1:47:151:47:02
41Wieger Atsma1973Drachten1:47:311:47:06
42Roelof van Marrum1980Drachten1:47:361:47:26
43Cees Bonnema1952Wolvega1:48:071:48:03
44Evert Schut1953Drachten1:48:121:48:02
45Max Wenniger1952Drachten1:48:281:48:20
46Jan Bakker1950Drachten1:48:281:48:19
47Jan Tjeerd de Vries1969Drachten1:49:381:49:30
48E. Sambro1951Heerenveen1:49:451:49:29
49A.P. van den Belt1967Vledder1:50:011:49:40
50Roger Mulumba-yema1959Drachten1:51:041:50:57
51Ruben Bodo1961Boornbergum1:51:101:50:56
52Reinder Tel1959Surhuizum1:53:281:53:19
53Werner Goga1947Hoogezand1:55:051:54:40
54Egbert Geertsema1961Groningen1:55:561:55:41
55Suleiman Zureiqi1964Leeuwarden1:59:221:59:02
56Wilfred Kuipers1967Wolvega2:02:522:02:49
57Wietze Dupon1958Drachten2:13:012:12:53
 
VSEN, 20 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Dineke van der Wal1982Groningen1:45:091:44:49
2Lysbeth Bootsma1977Drachten1:47:301:47:05
3Hillegonda Haak1975Drachten1:56:231:55:59
4Karin De Kremer-de Gra1970Limmen1:59:331:59:24
5Janet Been1963Sneek2:04:092:03:50
6Joke Cremer-Bakker1957Gorredijk2:11:352:11:10
7Lies de Vries-groen1953Broek Fr2:11:352:11:10
 
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Riekele Kobes1986Impala33:4833:47
2JAn Albert Veenema1974Horror33:5333:51
3Teake Kerckhoffs1969LSV Invictus35:0735:07
4MArco Wels1987Impala35:3935:38
5Menno Iedema1963Impala35:5435:54
6Ludy Timmer1969Groningen Atletiek36:0936:08
7René Jaasma1984Impala36:1636:16
8Sjoerd Boskma1958Horror37:3837:38
9Riemer Renkema1974Impala37:4537:42
10Sjaco Kramer1970Friesland38:5738:54
11M. in't Veld1964Drachten42:1341:59
12Gerrit Jepma1956Impala42:3642:33
13Cyril Emmoneel1956De Sperwers44:0143:47
14Jakob Veenstra1945Friesland48:4948:38
15Riccardo Arisci1978Runners Stadskanaal51:2151:09
16Hilbert de Vries1959Opeinde52:5152:44
 
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Charissa Zijlstra1994Friesland42:2642:23
2Bettie Agricola1967AV Heerenveen43:5643:52
3Jeneke Deelstra1985Triathlon44:4844:44
4Sandra Sikkema1985Impala46:5346:52
5Jantsje Lageveen1960Impala47:1947:05
6Tessa Boot1984Horror47:4247:35
7Kim Backstrom1985Runners Stadskanaal50:1350:01
8T. de Jong1961Start '7850:2950:20
9Wilma van Galen1962Start '7850:5850:47
10Marja van der Werf-Zoe1963AV Heerenveen58:2258:11
11Nanette Caviet1950Friesland1:06:141:05:55
 
BEDR, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alphayo Sambu1984Sport- & Loopadviesb36:4536:44
2Jacob van der Ploeg1968Sport- & Loopadviesb39:4239:39
3Marcel Bardis Sportbedrijf Smallin42:4942:43
4Mark Folbert1980Sport- & Loopadviesb45:1645:09
5Wiebe Haisma1973Sport- & Loopadviesb45:2345:16
6Simon Jellema1952ABN AMRO Bank47:0747:03
7Giel-Jan van der Tol1962Ford Van der Tol47:5647:50
8Mireille Bardis1980Sportbedrijf Smallin48:0547:57
9Sytze Hellema1957Sport- & Loopadviesb48:1248:05
10Tracy van der Ploeg1970Sport- & Loopadviesb48:2148:15
11Minne Dolstra1965Sportbedrijf Smallin48:4448:38
12Johan Klaster Sportbedrijf Smallin48:4448:40
13Hylke van der Veen1966Randstad49:4849:24
14Niek van der Tol1963Ford Van der Tol50:4450:23
15Jaap Smedes Ford Van der Tol51:0750:45
16Alie Sinnema1965Randstad52:0752:01
17Geke Sinnema1983Randstad52:0852:03
18Mark Kuperus Ford Van der Tol54:0453:42
19Koos Tamminga Ford Van der Tol54:2654:05
20Hugo Veenker1958Sport- & Loopadviesb54:3454:13
21Hélène Popping Sportbedrijf Smallin54:3554:28
22Miranca van der Tol1966Ford Van der Tol57:1656:53
23Remco Kinderman1975Sport- & Loopadviesb58:1557:49
24Jan D Bijlsma1954ABN AMRO Bank1:00:121:00:08
25Peter Wiersma Ford Van der Tol1:01:291:01:07
26Peter van den Dungen1966ABN AMRO Bank1:02:291:02:25
27Erik Bosma Sportbedrijf Smallin1:03:521:03:48
28Inge Bakker Ford Van der Tol1:04:311:04:09
 
VSEN, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karien Kloosterman1961Drachten49:5449:36
2Corrie Walda1966Drachten53:0952:58
3Ria Bruinsma1960Drachten54:2154:06
4Nelie Schut1954Drachten54:2354:14
5Kiki Boomgaard1955De Knipe54:2454:13
6Jacqueline de Vries1972Leek55:0454:49
7Ammy Langenbach1949Gorredijk55:5055:33
8Hanny Laskewitz1957Drachten56:0355:42
9Marlene van der Leeuw1963Wijnjewoude56:0855:53
10Koos van de Streek-van1955Drachten56:1056:03
11Anneke Zandstra1960Drachten56:1055:58
12Geertje Reitsma1975Drachten56:2056:02
13Petra Joustra-Werkman1965Oosterwolde Fr56:3456:24
14Gea Huisman1969Drachten56:5356:34
15Margriet v.d. Meer1966Dokkum56:5556:32
16Miranda Tehubijuluw1979Drachten57:0156:38
17Ineke Wijnalda-Krijnse1966Drachten57:1256:51
18Thea Offringa1965Beetsterzwaag57:1557:03
19Aly Prins-Olijve1962Oosterwolde Fr57:3357:22
20Fransisca Vreeling-Spa1973Siegerswoude57:4357:29
21Regina Liekelema1975Drachten57:5257:29
22Wytske van der Kooi-Po1972Burgum57:5657:47
23Wilma Huisman1971Beetsterzwaag58:0557:52
24Renske Anjema1958De Wilgen58:1158:00
25Trees Rankenberg1951Drachten58:2758:17
26Ynke Feenstra1981Haarlem58:3558:28
27Anja Zuidema1965Dokkum58:5458:31
28Evelien Wagenaar1982Donkerbroek59:2259:05
29Suzanne Gerritsen1978Assen59:2659:08
30Bettina de Groot1964Drachten1:00:2159:59
31Alie de Boer1964Opeinde1:00:341:00:12
32Angelique Blekkink1966Nij Beets1:01:531:01:34
33Greetje van der Kamp1969Nij Beets1:01:541:01:34
34Rieneke Kooistra1967Kortehemmen1:01:541:01:42
35Ankie Cusiel1966Heerenveen1:04:511:04:26
36A. heinhuis1970Tuk1:07:231:07:06
 
MSEN, 10 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Simon Regnerus1968Marrum39:3839:33
2Arjen van der Logt1990Goutum39:4839:46
3F. Bolier1965Beetsterzwaag40:4840:43
4Sytse Jorrit Wijnja1994De Wilgen41:2041:17
5Wilco Berga1965Terwispel41:2541:16
6Kees van der Werff1975Beetsterzwaag41:5241:47
7Thomas de Jong1984Drachten42:2242:20
8Henk Piek1976Drachten42:5042:47
9Bart bij de Leij1968Gorredijk43:5043:34
10Cor Trompetter1956Wolvega44:0443:55
11Martijn Venema1970Veenwouden44:0544:02
12Arnold Zwaagstra1976Drachten45:1845:12
13Thijs van der Vegt1957Langelille45:3745:28
14Guido Leurink1970Drachten45:5245:37
15Jurjen Bulthuis1958Kollum47:0947:03
16Rinus Rankenberg1948Ter Idzard47:2747:17
17Wim Meijberg1969Groningen47:3047:14
18Ko Streumer1940Drachten47:3847:20
19Henk Driessen1948Drachten48:1147:48
20Abraham K van Oost1964Drachten48:2548:05
21Peter Bax1960Drachten48:3848:20
22M. van Zoelen1966Drachten48:4148:30
23M. Maas1969Drachten48:5248:34
24Marc Soede1970Drachten49:0748:54
25Gerrit Bosma1972Ureterp49:2149:01
26Johannes Greijdanus1956Appingedam49:2349:06
27Gerbrand stap1981Leeuwarden49:3249:12
28Jan van Bruggen1966Ureterp49:3649:24
29Fedde Kloosterman1987Drachten49:5349:36
30Ritske Vries1966Boornbergum49:5949:39
31Durk Polet1967Burgum50:0049:51
32Erik Gommers1972Drachten50:2950:02
33Harry van Wieren1969Drachten50:4050:33
34Meeuwes Veenstra1954Drachten50:4650:37
35Pieter van der Mijle1985Drachten50:4950:25
36Hedzer Laskewitz1957Drachten51:1350:52
37Hans van Egmond1958Drachten51:3651:14
38Johan van Bruggen1970Drachten51:4651:35
39Oscar van Es1967Drachten51:5451:46
40Homme Kalma1961Drachten52:0651:51
41Bas de Weert1982Groningen52:1752:02
42Douwe Offringa1964Beetsterzwaag52:3552:21
43Jan Wester1968Drachtstercompagnie52:4452:28
44R. Everse1964Harlingen52:5252:29
45Henk van de Streek1945Drachten52:5252:46
46Gabe Bosma1966Drachten52:5552:38
47Patrick van Vals1970Leeuwarden53:1552:53
48Peter Weulink1972Zwolle53:1853:02
49Ferdinand Kits1967Drachten53:2753:14
50Robert Ovbiagbonhia1971Drachten53:4653:26
51Peter Veenstra1985Drachten53:5953:57
52Jaap Vos1960Leeuwarden54:3754:14
53Toli Schanssema1946Hoogezand54:4154:27
54H. v.d. Woude1946Drachten54:5554:44
55Ernst Jan Wichertjes1983Winsum Gn54:5854:42
56Jan Robijns1953Drachten55:4655:20
57Gerrit Leistra1951De Wilgen56:0255:44
58F. Idzenga1945De Wilgen56:2356:18
59R. Norder1968Drachten56:4156:22
60Beroeatwarin1972Groningen57:0456:57
61Ronny de Calonne1968Drachten57:2657:05
62L.W. Caron1945Leeuwarden57:3257:05
63Freek Bron1971Sonnega57:4557:19
64Bert van der Meulen1957Drachten57:4757:29
65Andre Booi1964Drachten57:5357:39
66Oebele van der Mei1954Drachten58:0357:44
67N. Haitel1969Drachten58:1858:01
68Wibo Ausma1973Drachten59:1859:01
69Ruben van Noordennen1964Drachten59:3159:22
70Rein Reinsma1956Sneek59:3559:28
71Huub vd Mijle1955Drachten59:4459:20
72Jan Bijstra1966Drachten1:00:0659:49
73Freddy de Boer1961Marum1:03:021:02:42
74J. v. Bemmel1957Steenwijk1:07:231:07:06
 
MSEN, 5 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Menno Hunneman1992Oosterwolde Fr16:5816:58
2Martijn Schelte1993Drachten17:3517:34
3Emiel Harder1982Groningen17:4017:40
4Errit de Boer1989Gytsjerk18:3518:34
5Geert Tjeerdsma1989Groningen19:0319:02
6Gerard van der Meer1968Ureterp19:0919:08
7Gert-jan Koopmans1993Dokkum19:1319:10
8Johnny Westra1976De Westereen19:1619:15
9Patrick Reitsma1995Leeuwarden19:2619:25
10Gosse Pier Hiemstra1990Sibrandahus19:5719:55
11F.J. van der Meulen1969Joure20:5720:55
12Jint Martijn vd Galien1985Drachten21:1721:15
13M. Tissingh1963Tuk23:0923:07
14Maurits van der Tol1997De Wilgen23:3723:36
15P. v.d. Logt1953Goutum23:3823:35
16Wim Hunneman1995Oosterwolde Fr23:3923:37
17Paul van Velzen1981Randstad23:5623:50
18Jan Doting1960Oosthem24:2224:18
19Marco Smit1995Drachten24:4324:42
20Cor Travaille1964Drachten25:2625:20
21Jaap Klaster1957Nij Beets25:4225:36
22Jarin van der kooi2000Burgum26:1326:10
23Ronald Honhoff1971Appelscha27:4527:43
24Rudolf Haze1995Drachten28:3428:34
25Charlemagne1984Drachten32:1132:05
26Willem Boorsma1935Drachten32:1232:09
 
VSEN, 5 KM RECREATIE
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marieke van der Vegt1985Groningen19:2219:21
2Sandra Westra1972Zwaagwesteinde21:2321:21
3Sofie van Ginkel1995Grou22:0511:50
4Ellen Bekkers1964Beetsterzwaag24:1424:11
5Yasmin de Groot1999Nietap24:4824:47
6Sandra Gielesen1970Beetsterzwaag25:0925:06
7Gonny Bruinsma1969Drachten25:2825:22
8Wietske de Bruin1971Drachten25:2925:23
9Froanne van der Mei1984Drachten25:3025:25
10Froukje Wijmenga1984Drachten25:4625:42
11Jildou Rozestraten1987Groningen27:0126:57
12Fardau de Vries1984Drachten27:0327:01
13M. Mud1956Eastermar27:2127:16
14Tjitske Besselink1980Drachten27:4927:45
15Liesbeth Faber1968Drachten27:5127:46
16Elske Huitema1989Ureterp28:1228:09
17Grietje Huitema1985Ureterp28:1428:11
18Ineke Kijlstra1971Drachten28:3128:25
19Liesbeth van Ham1971Drachten28:5228:47
20Astrid Zijlstra-Edens1960Lekkum28:5428:52
21Antje Hoeksma1970Drachten29:0028:55
22Krista de Vries1983Drachten29:0429:00
23Monique Brands1975Drachten29:1329:09
24Sjoerdsje Akkermans1984Randstad29:2729:23
25Renate Stelwagen1975Leeuwarden31:0230:55
26Irene Gatsonides1980Drachten31:1131:06
27Margien Kiestra1969Drachten31:1131:07
28Fimmie Meester1957Bakkeveen32:1032:07
29Sonja Konijn1967Wijnjewoude32:2832:26
30Nathalie Alves1985Drachten33:2433:18
31Nynke Fekken1979Heerenveen33:3633:31
 
JO-11, 1.5 KM RECR.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lars van Hoeven1999Nes gem Boarnsterhim4:564:54
2Jelmer Kootstra1998Beetsterzwaag5:055:04
3Peter Jan de Jong1999Joure5:145:11
4Jarin van der Kooi2000Burgum5:255:23
5Rense Negenman1998Drachten5:275:24
6Tim Mozes1999Drachten5:285:26
7Ruben Offringa1997Beetsterzwaag5:325:30
8Gijs van der Wijk2000Drachten5:355:32
9Remon Rozendaal1998Leeuwarden5:505:47
10Martijn Mozes2001Drachten5:515:48
11Arnold Hiemstra2001Sijbrandahuis5:515:50
12Wiger Hartstra2000Drachten6:025:59
13Marc van Tergouw1999Utrecht6:116:11
14Matthijs Bouma2000Drachten6:346:31
15Roy Alexander Fredriks2002Drachten6:556:52
16Simme Travaille1999Drachten7:047:01
17Henke Posthumus1998Drachten7:427:39
18Justin Boes2003Franeker7:587:54
19Colin Boes2005Franeker8:118:07
 
ME-11, 1.5 KM RECR.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Anneke Kootstra1998Beetsterzwaag5:165:14
2Margo Agricol1998Goingarijp5:235:21
3Jasmijn Wagenaar1998Drachten5:305:28
4Robin van der Tol1999De Wilgen5:305:28
5Maaike Wiersma1998Drachten5:455:43
6Esther Wijnalda1998Drachten5:575:54
7Laura Mulder2000Siegerswoude6:216:19
8Ilse Kijlstra1999Drachten6:276:25
9Ilona v.d. Berg2001Noordwijk Gn6:396:35
10Renee van der Tol2002De Wilgen7:006:59
11Amber Stenekes2001Drachten7:036:59
12Carmen Mulder2002Siegerswoude7:087:06
13Melanie Nawijn1999Drachten7:217:19
14Wianne Kiers2001Drachten7:307:26
15Manon Bosma1998Drachten7:407:37
16Eva Hoekstra2000Drachten7:577:54
17Yassine Bulthuis2002Boelenslaan7:587:55
18Bente Tamminga2002De Wilgen8:378:35
19Dagmar Stenekes2002Drachten8:398:39
 
JO-14, 1.5 KM RECR.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Willem van Zoelen1995Drachten4:314:30
2Mathijs Jansma1995Drachten4:354:32
3Alger Hiemstra1994Sijbrandahuis4:404:39
4Djurre Hoeksema1997Grolloo4:424:42
5Corné Dijkstra1997Drachten4:494:47
6Wessel van Trijp1996Drachten5:075:05
7Markus Meekma1997Drachten5:155:14
8Tom Bax1996Drachten5:345:33
9Sietse Brouwer1997Leeuwarden7:187:15
 
ME-14, 1.5 KM RECR.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cato Bontekoe1997Drachten4:524:51
 
www.uitslagen.nl06-10-2009 19:12