Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wijckloop

Wijk aan Zee - Zondag 13 september 2009

 
MAN, TRIM 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ronald Poel1991Heemskerk41:4141:39
2Hans Lieshout1962Heemskerk41:5141:51
3Cees van Leenen1966Heemskerk43:1143:11
4Fred Hazelaar1962Heemstede44:2244:19
5George Poel1960Heemskerk44:4244:39
6Ajan van Andel1965Castricum44:4844:43
7Ruud Riksman1951Heemskerk45:3045:28
8Kees van der Pijl1961Alkmaar48:0448:00
9Ruud Verwer1958Egmond-Binnen48:3148:20
10Jan Hilgers1963Beverwijk48:3548:28
11Bas Commandeur1980Beverwijk49:3349:22
12Harrie Verduin1961Heemskerk49:4249:31
13Wilbert van Leijen1962Amsterdam50:3150:22
14Dick Bos1967Beverwijk51:1151:09
15Pieter Wensveen1967Beverwijk51:3851:30
16Robert Bosma1965Amsterdam51:4851:43
17Dicky Braat1952Heemskerk52:4052:37
18Cees Veldhuis1966Beverwijk53:1753:14
19Jan van der Linden1963Haarlemmerliede53:2353:11
20Ben Tromp1952Heemskerk53:2453:12
21David Beckett1967Amsterdam53:4853:43
22Jeroen Nollet1973Wijk aan Zee55:1855:05
23Sjaak Noom1962Uitgeest55:5255:46
24Rinus Bronkhorst1954Beverwijk56:3056:13
25Coen van Bennekom1959Santpoort-Zuid56:5656:40
26Cor de Reus1955Beverwijk57:2957:23
27Jeroen Rozenbeek1977Heerhugowaard57:4157:35
28Ton Bouwer1954Egmond-Binnen58:0457:54
29Frans Bouwer1956Uitgeest58:0457:55
30Walter Jegen1962Markenbinnen58:0557:55
31Eric Zonneveld1965Beverwijk58:4158:41
32Lex Wissink1973Wijk aan Zee59:4759:33
33Richard Fickert1981Hoofddorp59:5259:35
34Raymond Kops1955Beverwijk59:5659:45
35Bas van der Linden1962Haarlem1:00:0159:47
36Co1949Heemskerk1:00:1659:59
37Rene Hundema1953Beverwijk1:00:201:00:06
38R water  1:01:1259:41
39Nico Brantjes1941Heemskerk1:01:471:01:47
40Hans Admiraal1949Castricum1:02:111:02:11
41Jan Sonneverein1939Bloemendaal1:03:241:03:13
42Ron van Gerven1966Wijk aan Zee1:04:011:03:46
43Heijblok1947Heemskerk1:05:251:05:21
44Charles Hienkens1946Beverwijk1:06:141:06:08
45Dennis Eldering1987Beverwijk1:06:231:06:08
46Bart Pletting1992Beverwijk1:06:461:06:37
47Ronald van Leeuwen1961Beverwijk1:06:581:06:51
48Aris van Mazijk1981Alkmaar1:10:551:10:49
49Mark de Boer1975Beverwijk1:12:231:12:23
 
VROUW, TRIM 10 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marianne van de Linde1962Heemstede45:3845:36
2Monique Leijen1969Schagen50:0049:51
3Maaike Gosen1976Wijk aan Zee50:3550:31
4Kim Alkemade1974Amsterdam52:5252:48
5Marga van Baar1956Egmond-Binnen53:4653:35
6Annelies van der Pal1963Heemskerk55:5555:51
7De vries Vivian1976Heemskerk55:5855:42
8Marjolein Mulder1972Wormer56:3056:12
9Ellen Kaandorp1965Castricum58:0057:48
10Annemarie Stoter1980Amsterdam58:1858:03
11Els Kuiper1967Castricum58:2558:12
12Caroline Wulp1960Castricum1:00:181:00:14
13Mieke Welp-Rijs1958Beverwijk1:00:201:00:20
14Corielle Rovers1966Beverwijk1:00:231:00:14
15Adri Hol1961Broek op Langedijk1:01:001:00:53
16Vera van Waardenburg1971Wijk aan Zee1:01:121:01:07
17Marga Mulder1961Bloemendaal1:01:591:01:49
18Evelien Cossé1961Amsterdam1:02:171:02:08
19Marian Rothuizen1957Assendelft1:02:231:02:17
20Ellen van Diepen1969Assendelft1:02:301:02:20
21Silvia de Reus1984Beverwijk1:02:341:02:29
22Gerda Riksman-Donker1950Heemskerk1:02:521:02:45
23Rosemarie Verwer1961Egmond-Binnen1:03:341:03:23
24Hanny Dijkstra1960Heemskerk1:03:401:03:33
25Marjolijn Noom-Rodenbu1961Uitgeest1:03:501:03:44
26Ilse Krijvenaar1968Beverwijk1:04:051:03:56
27Esther Pletting1990Beverwijk1:06:241:06:16
28Jolanda Eldering1961Beverwijk1:06:571:06:50
29Barbara Meesters1976Amsterdam1:10:131:09:57
30Joke Quax1947Heemskerk1:11:001:10:51
31Bianca Borsie1982Alkmaar1:11:071:10:53
32Miranda Schram1974Beverwijk1:11:071:10:53
33Marja Winkel-Limmen1966Heemskerk1:12:191:12:13
34Els van Zwol1952Egmond-Binnen1:16:231:16:10
35Ivonne van Leeuwen1968Beverwijk1:18:251:18:15
36Clara Groot Bruinderin1957Heemskerk1:25:551:25:48
 
MAN, TRIM 16 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Ralph Apeldoorn1976Beverwijk1:04:301:04:30
2Jaap Velserboer1955Assendelft1:08:561:08:56
3Ronald Dercksen1966Rhenen1:11:481:11:48
4Timo de Boer1969Elst Ut1:12:221:12:17
5Richard Tiemeijer1967Beverwijk1:14:031:14:00
6Henri Numan1960Heemskerk1:14:331:14:23
7Bart Numan1958Beverwijk1:15:551:15:51
8Ger Breure1958Egmond-Binnen1:16:221:16:08
9Cock Reijnders1956Castricum1:16:391:16:39
10Richard van Berge1967Ursem1:16:471:16:44
11Henk Blokker1954Heemskerk1:18:001:17:55
12Jacco Heijblok1973Beverwijk1:18:081:18:08
13Geert Van Dijk1967Veenendaal1:18:241:18:24
14Hugo Zonneveld1979Utrecht1:18:361:18:24
15Andre Domen1961Mijdrecht1:18:451:18:35
16Bart Bongers1967Utrecht1:18:511:18:46
17Jack Post1951Velsen-Noord1:19:221:19:16
18Frank Walrave1960Heemskerk1:20:101:20:05
19Nico Vonk1958Heemskerk1:20:171:20:05
20Gerrit Verbaan1955Heemskerk1:20:181:20:11
21Ronald Bohle1966Hoofddorp1:20:331:20:22
22Marcel Ursem1966Uitgeest1:20:511:20:43
23R Frietema1969Heemskerk1:20:511:20:51
24Willem-Jan Wagemaker1968Utrecht1:21:151:21:11
25Henk-Frans Kwint1970Santpoort-Zuid1:21:511:21:47
26Menno van Stralen1954Heemskerk1:22:371:22:33
27Severin Hendrikx1973Haarlem1:22:541:22:39
28Houtenbos1949Heemskerk1:23:321:23:22
29Nico Swarink1957Aerdenhout1:23:481:23:40
30Paul Lensen1957Heemskerk1:24:321:24:24
31Leon Schelvis1950Heemskerk1:24:521:24:45
32Cor Apeldoorn1948Heemskerk1:24:591:24:53
33Frans Sikking1958Heemskerk1:26:321:26:24
34Bas Pfister1962Amsterdam1:27:181:27:07
35Gé van der Lem1953Velsen-Noord1:27:361:27:30
36Klaas Lakeman1948Heemskerk1:29:371:29:22
37Walter Zuidhoek1952Alkmaar1:29:481:29:42
38Jan Gaal1960Heemskerk1:29:541:29:46
39Henk Huijgen1963Castricum1:30:111:29:59
40Chris Best1957Haarlem1:30:381:30:38
41Joop Beentjes1948Limmen1:32:011:31:50
42Sjerry van Rixel1954Velsen-Noord1:32:121:32:08
43Marcel Laan1972Heerhugowaard1:33:111:33:11
44Paul Verhoef1944Beverwijk1:33:181:33:12
45Gerard van Zelst1955Beverwijk1:34:361:34:28
46Peter Bijl1953Beverwijk1:35:291:35:24
47Frank Uitgeest1960Heemskerk1:35:401:35:30
48Joost Mulder1957Haarlem1:42:031:41:48
49Dion van Velthoven1951Heiloo1:44:521:44:44
50Ab Winkel1959Wijk aan Zee1:45:211:45:21
51Jean Brakenhoff1949Castricum1:51:001:50:48
 
VROUW, TRIM 16 KM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Pien Olthoff1965Heemskerk1:21:431:21:39
2Linda Schoe1978Utrecht1:24:081:24:03
3Petra Scholtens1969Elst Ut1:24:541:24:50
4Marja van 't Klooster1967Heemskerk1:27:361:27:29
5Jolanda van der Star1972Amsterdam1:29:071:28:56
6Carolien Muusse1970Koog aan de Zaan1:30:331:30:27
7Marieke van der Star1972Castricum1:32:121:32:01
8Ans Cornelissen1954Beverwijk1:35:411:35:41
9Juliette Baller1963Bloemendaal1:35:491:35:41
10Maartje van Zelst1987Beverwijk1:35:591:35:50
11Ineke Klappe1974Beverwijk1:36:031:35:45
12Brigitte Cornelissens1968Wijk aan Zee1:37:091:37:05
13Elly Kroone1954Heemskerk1:42:531:42:44
14Thea Verduin1955Heemskerk1:42:531:42:43
 
www.uitslagen.nl14-09-2009 10:00