Zoek

Uitslagenlijst NIB Phanos Boscross

Amstelveen - Zondag 8 februari 2009

 
PUP J, 1.300 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sjoerd Wezelenburg1999Lycurgus  
2Alexander Soethout1998DEM  
3Nicolaas Verhaar1998   
4Martijn Hoogewerf1998KAV Holland  
5Beau Anches1999Loopgroep Aart Stigt  
6Imre Fodi1998Phanos  
7Aaron van Linge1998Phanos5:40 
8Vyron Saridin1999DEM  
9Timo Koning2000KAV Holland  
10Ruben Hazeleger1999Loopgroep Aart Stigt  
11Jeroen Hekkelman1999Phanos  
12Thijs Rothweiler1998KAV Holland  
13Felix Kuhn1998Phanos  
14Boris Hoogervorst2000KAV Holland  
15Tijn Pronk2000KAV Holland  
16Max van de Wel1998   
17Kenzo Kaudelaar2001KAV Holland  
18Adriaan Verhaar2001   
19David Hoogewerf2002   
20Adwen Gieles2002   
21Philip van de Beek2000Phanos  
22Jeromy Luxemburg1998Phanos  
23Luco van Bergen2002   
24Jeroen Mul2000KAV Holland  
25Sean Tuinstra1998DEM  
26Rowan Tuinstra2002DEM  
27Aik van Selers2000KAV Holland  
28Lenny Pam2001Amsterdam  
29Storm Willems1999KAV Holland11:30 
 
PUP M, 1.300 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Emma Kok1999Phanos  
2Isa Schouw1999KAV Holland  
3Amina Schellekens2000Phanos  
4Mariska Poel1999DEM  
5Renťe van Rookhuizen1998DEM  
6Puck van Liebergen1998Phanos  
7Sanne de Wilde Phanos  
8Esmee Bakker1999DEM  
9Judith Endstra1999KAV Holland  
10Lotte Rothweiler1998KAV Holland  
11Anne Derks1998Phanos7:00 
12Marieke Mul1998KAV Holland  
13Isa Mesman1999KAV Holland  
14Evelijn Gieles1999KAV Holland  
15Lily Gnimavo1998Phanos  
16Marit Lambers1998   
17Nena Kraaij2000   
18Belle Krennten1999 8:20 
19Niko Timmermans2000Phanos  
20Roelie Stanja NoŽ2000Phanos  
21Veer van der Spek2000Amsterdam  
 
REC M, 1.300 M TRIM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jeroen Bakker1997   
 
JUN-D, 2.500 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stan Niesten1996 11:15 
2Guido Klaassen1996Lycurgus11:32 
3Ige Kok1997Phanos11:34 
4Sten Stoltenborg1996Haarlemmermeer11:39 
5Ivar Moinat1997Haarlemmermeer12:23 
6Job Wiltink1997KAV Holland12:59 
7Daan Visser1997KAV Holland13:46 
8Niels Lambers1997KAV Holland14:20 
9Sam Bogerd1996Phanos14:42 
 
JUN-D, 2.500 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marjet Groen1997AV Castricum11:17 
2Ilona Poel1996DEM11:49 
3Emma Verhaar1996 11:56 
4Floor Klop1996Phanos12:12 
5Giulia Kuhn1996Phanos12:45 
6Sarah Danner1996Phanos13:30 
 
JUN-C, 2.500 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jelle Sijm1994KAV Holland9:31 
2Lucas Nieuweboer1994KAV Holland10:05 
3Milan de Blok1994Haarlemmermeer10:11 
4Rolf Looze1994Phanos10:34 
5Jorn van der Kuil1995KAV Holland10:48 
6Thijmen Willink1995KAV Holland11:43 
7Daniel Donse1995Haarlemmermeer12:02 
8Edwin van der Spek1995KAV Holland12:22 
 
JUN-C, 2.500 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Merlijn Knol1994Suomi11:12 
2Carlijn van Esch1995AV Castricum11:26 
3Anne van der Put1994Leiden Atletiek11:29 
 
JUN-B, 2.500 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1T. Rothweiler1993KAV Holland9:28 
2Luuk Oudendijk1993Suomi10:47 
 
JUN-A, 2.500 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Maxim Moinat1991Haarlemmermeer8:59 
2Ronald Poel1991DEM9:25 
3Thomas Donse1990Haarlemmermeer10:20 
 
JUN-A, 2.500 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jessie Geel1990DEM11:28 
 
NEO-S, 2.500 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stefan Poel1989DEM11:05 
 
SEN V, 5.000 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Janine Stutterheim1979Phanos23:56 
2Nijnke Visser1978Phanos24:49 
3Anne-Mieke Maurer1980Isala '9625:53 
4Nienke van der Zee1983Suomi26:16 
5Bianca Wagner1974Suomi30:31 
 
V 35, 5.000 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Karin Slootweg1969Rijnsoever25:07 
2Be van Lotringen1969Phanos25:26 
3Mirjam Colijn1968AV Aalsmeer25:39 
4Cora Sistermans1965Zaanland26:00 
5SaÔra van Essen1970Phanos26:16 
6Ine Rent1959Phanos26:32 
7Anneke Lam-Witt1966Haarlemmermeer26:58 
8Petra Aarts1969KAV Holland27:08 
9Elsa Brouwer1963Haarlemmermeer27:35 
10Marijke van Oostrum1959Phanos28:44 
11Jolanda Stas1964Zaanland29:41 
12Karin van Tol-Porck1959Suomi31:01 
13Annemarie van Rookhuiz1964DEM31:26 
14Marga Remmerszwaal1957Suomi32:49 
15Urtha Noslin1968Phanos34:15 
16Els Verholt1945AKU38:41 
 
REC M, 5.000 M TRIM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Daniel Pinchasik1990Amstelveen22:55 
2Jeroen Wit1978Amsterdam23:15 
3Andre van der Plas1968 23:30 
4Michiel Croon1969Amsterdam23:49 
5Gertjan v.d. Meij1962 24:59 
6Menno Koolhuis1995 26:06 
7Dirk Klaassen1968Uitgeest26:15 
8Tijmen Hoebee1977Amsterdam27:17 
9Daan Koning1970 27:20 
10Marcel Arrachart1968 27:25 
11Quinten Kuiper1967 27:44 
12Marco van der Spek1962Amsterdam30:28 
13Peter Bakker1941 34:20 
14Kees Verkerk1949Uithoorn34:36 
15Gideon van Huiden1967 34:50 
16Henk Appels1956 37:07 
17Joost van der Wegen1970Amsterdam38:46 
 
REC V, 5.000 M TRIM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Melika Levelt1977Amsterdam29:18 
2Lermer1977 29:39 
3Ilona Keesom1980 30:04 
4Jenny van der Toorn1962Amsterdam30:40 
5Melissa van Neck1991 31:52 
6Hanneke van Laar1963 32:52 
7Marjan Peters1969 33:08 
8Jasmijn Antonisse1965Amsterdam34:42 
9Tamara Spinath1968 34:50 
10Mirjam E Lobbes1982Amsterdam35:29 
11Sandra van Driest1962 37:20 
12Brummelen van1954 37:45 
13Annelies Giezeman1964 39:58 
14Femme Demmenie1992Amsterdam41:19 
15Zilla van der Spek1993Amsterdam41:20 
 
SEN M, 10.000 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sullivan Smith1976Phanos36:08 
2Rik Groenendijk1980Haarlemmermeer36:24 
3Jelte Brontsema1979Phanos36:42 
4Christiaan Bosselaar1982KAV Holland36:52 
5Erik Bakker1970De Spartaan37:13 
6Anton Costeris1982Isala '9637:25 
7Sander Assendelft1979Dutch Runners Basic38:57 
8Jaap Bakker1971Phanos39:39 
9Mohamed Mohammadi1971Atos39:50 
10Fabian Ernst1971Haarlemmermeer40:03 
11Maarten Klein1974Sparta41:04 
12Erwin Metselaar1970AV Aalsmeer41:16 
13Zeljko Obrenovic1976AV '2341:23 
14Halderman1969 42:04 
15Niek van Veen1981Phanos42:16 
16Jack van der Walle1982Suomi42:20 
17Arno Kemner1975Phanos42:37 
18Erik van Loon1970Loopgroep PK48:23 
19Marco Schouten1973Rijnsoever49:58 
20Marco de Grauw1969Hellas50:40 
 
M 40, 10.000 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stefan van der Pols1967NSL37:25 
2Bob Bruschke1968Trias38:36 
3Wannes den Toonder1964avVN39:03 
4Marcel de Graaf1967KAV Holland39:18 
5Jos Kaptein1965AAC40:05 
6Martin Hoogervorst1964Loopgroep PK41:29 
7Johan Kok1967Hardloopclub Amsterd43:35 
8Stephan op't Veld1968Phanos44:17 
9Ronny Samuel1965AV '2345:32 
10Rogier Dijkink1968Phanos45:39 
11Arnold Kok1968KAV Holland47:31 
12Arno BeliŽn1967Santpoort-Noord58:41 
 
M 45, 10.000 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Chris Daanen1959Phoenix40:22 
2Ad van Munster1960Loopgroep Aart Stigt42:17 
3Han van Leuven1959KAV Holland43:00 
4Henri Numan1960DEM43:20 
5Yvo Muthert1961AV Castricum43:46 
6Henten van Ger1962Suomi44:38 
7Caspar Janssen1962Phanos46:46 
8Egbert van Wendel1962DEM53:11 
 
M 50, 10.000 M KNAU
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ger Kragten1955Atos40:16 
2Gerard van Lent1956Suomi42:19 
3Anton van Rooij1953AV Castricum43:18 
4J. van Tiel1955DEM43:53 
5Cock Reijnders1956AV Castricum44:51 
6Peter Tock1953avVN45:07 
7Jaap Dooijewaard1946Phanos48:01 
8Peter Groen1949AV '2349:03 
9Jan van Hout1949DEM49:13 
10Rob van Tol1957Suomi49:18 
11Jos Schurgens1947Suomi51:35 
12Nico Jurriens1957Suomi51:36 
13Rolf van der Meulen1958avVN51:44 
14Martin Jansen1946DEM54:14 
15Frans Levelt1940avVN55:56 
16Robin Willems1953AV '2355:57 
17Willem Heemstra1941Dutch Gay & Lesbian1:07:16 
 
M REC, 10.000 M TRIM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Frans van Heteren1966Aalsmeer38:03 
2Rob Kleyweg1960 41:43 
3Arnold Kok1965Haarlem43:01 
4Jochem Snuverink1979Amsterdam43:06 
5Lodewijk Brosens1979Amsterdam43:23 
6Dave Hoogwout1976 43:34 
7Job Bouwman1975Amsterdam43:40 
8Johan Koolhaas1963 44:56 
9Andre Colijn1965 45:38 
10Bas Commandeur1980Beverwijk46:26 
11Vincent van den Tol1977Amsterdam46:43 
12Rienk Scholtemeyer1970 47:23 
13Riny Govers1955Amsterdam47:34 
14Jeroen Kaptein1970 48:29 
15Ashok Jodha1959 48:58 
16Bart van Liebergen1964 49:08 
17John van der Aart1958Bennebroek49:24 
18Arnout van Velthoven1949 52:04 
19Bas van de Lest1967 52:15 
20Max Commandeur1977Beverwijk52:46 
21Frans Koop1970Amsterdam53:07 
22Rouke Vlaanderen1954 53:24 
23Thijs Mennen1980Amsterdam54:30 
24Ronald Kleverlaan1977Amsterdam55:03 
25Rob Vrouwes1946 55:28 
26Harry Trauschke1967 56:18 
27Bart Witmond1964 56:26 
28Ingmar Kraak1971Amsterdam56:34 
29Andre Moniharapon1967 56:39 
30Gabry van Beek1973Amsterdam56:59 
31Nils Duurkoop1980IJmuiden57:08 
32Alan Stoel1980IJmuiden57:08 
33Paul van Aalst1958 58:02 
34Bart Jannink1967 58:53 
35Jos Cornelissen1960Aalsmeer58:53 
36Klaas Jorritsma1947Diemen1:05:06 
37Herbert Dupont1958 1:10:29 
38Mart Lacroix1940 1:12:03 
 
V REC, 10.000 M TRIM
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Baukje Verbruggen1967 54:00 
2Marjet Schaap1963Haarlem55:46 
3Geri Wouters1956 1:06:00 
 
Tijd 1,3 km loop is helaas niet beschikbaar
 
Tijd 1,3 km loop is helaas niet beschikbaar
 
www.uitslagen.nl09-02-2009 20:37