Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 50e Int. VGZ Warandeloop Tilburg Zondag

Tilburg - Zondag 23 november 2008

 
10KM, CROSSGALA MAN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Michel Butter Nederland30:51 
2Pieter Desmet BelgiŽ30:55 
3Willem van Hoof BelgiŽ31:20 
4Hassan Belkanouch Frankrijk31:26 
5Vitali Rybak OekraÔne31:30 
6Marius Ionescu RoemeniŽ31:37 
7Dennis Licht Nederland31:37 
8Saji Abdelkabir ItaliŽ31:37 
9Anthony Ford Groot-BrittanniŽ31:54 
10Hans Janssens BelgiŽ32:03 
11Dries Busselot BelgiŽ32:11 
12Oleksandr Matciychuk OekraÔne32:16 
13Michel Brandenbourgh BelgiŽ32:24 
14Patrick Stitzinger Nederland32:26 
15Sergii Fiskovyvh OekraÔne32:35 
16Pieter Rijnders BelgiŽ32:41 
17Guy Fays BelgiŽ32:44 
18Collin Bekers Nederland32:45 
19Jean Michel Brandenbou BelgiŽ32:50 
20Dimitri Dubovski Rusland32:50 
21Koen Raymakers Nederland33:03 
22Marco Gielen Nederland33:15 
23Larbi Zeroual Frankrijk33:20 
24Christian Nemeth BelgiŽ33:30 
25Lander van Droogenbroe BelgiŽ33:35 
26Richard Burney Groot-BrittanniŽ33:36 
27Raymon van de Berg Nederland33:42 
28Tim Karanau Nederland33:43 
29Mark Leeman Nederland33:45 
30Michael Aspinall Groot-BrittanniŽ33:52 
31Christian de Lie Nederland34:07 
32Monder Rizki BelgiŽ34:12 
33Erik Negerman Nederland34:13 
34Stijn Fincioen BelgiŽ34:16 
35Fakhreddine Abdelatime Frankrijk34:17 
36Luc Krotwaar Nederland34:19 
37Pip Tesselaar Nederland34:33 
38Jaako Kero Finland34:36 
39Robert Plantinga Nederland34:54 
40Yennick Wolthuizen Nederland35:17 
41Sergiu Gaiduc MoldaviŽ35:29 
42Peter Res Nederland35:41 
 
8100M, CROSSGALA VROUW
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hilda Kibet Nederland27:44 
2Adrienne Herzog Nederland27:54 
3Veerle Dejaeghere BelgiŽ27:54 
4Aniko Kalovics Hongarije28:28 
5Hatti Dean Groot-BrittanniŽ28:45 
6Ancuta Bobocel RoemeniŽ28:58 
7Selma Borst Nederland29:06 
8Sonja Roman SloveniŽ29:10 
9Miranda Boonstra Nederland29:13 
10Hanane Janat ItaliŽ29:14 
11Marije te Raa Nederland29:22 
12Paula Todoran RoemeniŽ29:24 
13Yuliya Ruban OekraÔne29:25 
14Ilse Pol Nederland29:32 
15Petra Kaminkova TsjechiŽ29:38 
16Lilia Tozlovanu MoldaviŽ30:16 
17Radka Vodickova TsjechiŽ30:22 
18Julia Russell Groot-BrittanniŽ30:37 
19Sanne Broeksma Nederland30:50 
20Alemitu Bekele BelgiŽ31:07 
21Andrea Deelstra Nederland31:12 
22Nina Mathijssen Nederland31:25 
23Mary Wilkinson Groot-BrittanniŽ31:35 
24Olga Goncharenko OekraÔne31:42 
25Eva Krchova TsjechiŽ32:29 
26Lenka Sibravova TsjechiŽ32:36 
 
2000M, KORTE CROSS MAN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Johan de Koning Sprint5:27 
2Kim Ruell BelgiŽ5:33 
3Bas Eefting Lycurgus5:34 
4Gijs Jacobs1987HAC5:35 
5Sebastian Dewitte BelgiŽ5:36 
6Ouamoum Tarik Antwerpen (BEL)5:42 
7Wouter Boer TION5:42 
8Tijs Groen1985De Liemers5:42 
9Ronald Droppert1988AV '405:43 
10Laurens Schokkaert LAT (BEL)5:44 
11Marijn van der Putten1975Haarlemmermeer5:45 
12Hugo de Haan Zaanland5:47 
13Jan van den Broeck LAT (BEL)5:47 
14Nils Pennekamp1987Haarlemmermeer5:48 
15Bart Uiterwijk1984Hellas / URT5:48 
16Gijs Peters1985Attila5:49 
17Stefan Wessel1987De Sperwers5:50 
18Remco Beckers1980Asterix5:53 
19Patrick Tas1981AV '405:54 
20Joren Gordis BelgiŽ5:54 
21Matthias Stubbe1990Belgie Topsportschoo5:55 
22Sjors Kampen1984Groningen Atletiek5:56 
23Jonas Roels LAT (BEL)5:56 
24Simon Beemsterboer1981Cialfo5:57 
25Bram van Buggenum1987AVON5:58 
26Pascal Visser1989Haarlemmermeer5:58 
27Vladimir Tonchinsky Rusland5:59 
28Robin van der Linden AVA '81 / TDR5:59 
29Nils Daas1990Atverni6:00 
30Davy de Schrijver1988LAT (BEL)6:00 
31Wout Vandegaer1981RC Tienen6:00 
32Tjerk Conijn Lycurgus / TDR6:01 
33Ward van der Wiel1991Sprint6:01 
34Bart Verschoren Duffel AC6:02 
35Guus Reyngoud1988Hellas / URT6:03 
36Timo van Beek1989Pijnenburg6:04 
37Christiaan Bosselaar1982KAV Holland6:07 
38Mark Buiks1985Sprint6:07 
39Victor Bouwman1986Groningen Atletiek6:08 
40Michiel Hulleman1981Phanos6:08 
41Marcel Wouters1986Nijmegen Atletiek6:09 
42Evert van Nigtevecht1981Sprint6:11 
43Addis Riet SAV / TDR6:11 
44Jelle Verwiel1990Hellas / URT6:11 
45Arnout Salome1979Prins Hendrik6:12 
46Boussattati Jamal Antwerpen (BEL)6:13 
47Tibor Peters1989Attila6:14 
48Jelle Harpenau1989Hera6:16 
49Dennis van Esch1986Attila6:17 
50Sander Steijvers1984Unitas6:17 
51Boyd de Clercq AVA '81 / TDR6:17 
52Lukas van der Storm1986Leiden Atletiek6:18 
53Ronald Weevers1969Prins Hendrik6:18 
54Wouter Nijkerk1987AV '346:19 
55Teun van de Meulen  6:19 
56Cees van Maanen1986Arena / URT6:20 
57John Peterse1986De Keien6:20 
58Jasper Lohuis1981TION6:21 
59Vincent Hofmann1980Pijnenburg6:24 
60Ronald Kleine Koerkamp1975Hanzesport6:26 
61Paul Dekkers1984GAC Gemert6:26 
62Robin Teunissen1990Venray Regio6:26 
63Han Disveld1989Argo6:27 
64Steffen de Avont1991LAT (BEL)6:28 
65Erwin Koopstra1988AV Aalsmeer6:31 
66Toine van Beckhoven1970Attila6:32 
67Jeroen Klein1983TION6:36 
68Christiaan van Os1986Suomi6:39 
69Maarten Haegens1978Pijnenburg6:39 
70Thijs Ros1979Clytoneus6:40 
71Gwenno Schat1987Atverni6:41 
72Rik Loffeld1983Achilles-Top6:42 
73Ronald Kuin1987Kronos6:42 
74Tim van der Hoeven1989Pijnenburg6:43 
75Oscar Mulder1983PSV6:44 
76Daan Verberne1984AV '406:46 
77Paul Konings1987Unitas6:47 
78Kevin Damstra1989AV Heerenveen6:49 
79Bart Wamelink1988Trias6:51 
80Adrian Martin Herrera1987Sparta Vilvoorde6:52 
81Greg van der Velde1988Hercules6:53 
82Sander Hilferink1979Ciko '666:57 
83Paul van Beurden1991Attila7:07 
84Ralph Griffioen1989Wehr (GER)7:18 
85Bjorn Heijnen1988Zaanland7:38 
86Hoss Wilstra1966Lopersgroep Deurne7:42 
 
2000M, KORTE CROSS VR.
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Sigrid vanden Bempt BelgiŽ6:21 
2Anne van de Hurk Prins Hendrik6:27 
3Annett Horna1985TSV Bayer 04 Leverku6:28 
4Machteld Mulder Hollandia / TDR6:34 
5Manon Kruiver Nova / TDR6:39 
6Raika Lenaarts Nova / TDR6:46 
7Nicole van Amstel1988Atletiek Maastricht6:47 
8Ingrid Grutters1974Prins Hendrik6:52 
9Christine Bosch1985GAC Hilversum6:54 
10Natasja Brusik1983Nijmegen Atletiek6:56 
11Suzanna Landman1978Phoenix6:58 
12Elli Frank1991Achilles-Top6:58 
13Mariska Parewijck LAT (BEL)7:00 
14Eva Thomas1985Attila7:06 
15Jill Holterman1989Zaanland7:07 
16Najla Jaber Seven Hills Running7:09 
17Yentl Vandenberghe1991Belgie Topsportschoo7:10 
18Isabel Sticker1985De Liemers7:11 
19Karin Schelle1986Prins Hendrik7:13 
20Diana Spaargaren Castricum / TDR7:16 
21Lotte van Dinther1984Nijmegen Atletiek7:18 
22Maud van Alphen1980Phoenix7:20 
23Karin Vintges1989Attila7:22 
24Anne Vergunst1983Scorpio7:23 
25Liesbeth Voorthuijsen1983Haag Atletiek7:24 
26Rian van der Burgt1975AVV7:26 
27Chantal Baartse1973HAC7:29 
28Ingrid Zwets-Pelkmans1975Sprint7:30 
29Marit Dopheide1990TION7:33 
30Caressa Toonstra1990Phanos7:36 
31Chantal van der Krogt1980Phoenix7:38 
32Lisanne de Witte1992Trias7:45 
33Rianne Breedijk1989Zaanland7:46 
34Jacky van Laar1990Achilles-Top7:49 
35Milou Beelen1980Atletiek Maastricht8:03 
 
6200M, JJUNA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Abdi Nageeye Nederland19:48 
2Matthys Casteele BelgiŽ20:17 
3Niels Verwer AVA '81 / TDR20:18 
4Erwin Leysen1991Belgie Topsportschoo20:22 
5Wesley Pauel AVA '81 / TDR20:27 
6Jurjen Polderman1991Nederland20:28 
7Wilbert van Vliet Nederland20:29 
8Lukas Moray BelgiŽ20:32 
9Timothy Conuents1989 20:36 
10Maarten Mortelman Duffel AC20:40 
11Abdi Said1991SV Veendam20:42 
12Roy Hoornweg Nederland20:44 
13Jesper van de Wielen Nederland20:48 
14Brian Van den Bossche1989AC Herentals20:49 
15Wouter Dilling Seven Hills Running20:54 
16Dieter Vanstreels BelgiŽ20:57 
17Jeroen Reintjes1990Atletico '7320:57 
18Willems BjŲrn1991Atletica '8421:07 
19Alwin Groen Nova / TDR21:08 
20Nout Jansen1989Tartlťtos21:13 
21Thomas van der Heijden1990Sprint21:16 
22Tom van Oorschot Seven Hills Running21:25 
23Wouter Timmermans1991Unitas21:25 
24Nick van Tol1990GAC Hilversum21:34 
25Thijmen Kupers1991Atletico '7321:42 
26Simon Mestdagh BelgiŽ21:53 
27Mark Nouws1990THOR21:58 
28Melvin Franken1991Loopteam Ed Sligcher21:59 
29David Vonk1990Zuidwal22:04 
30Laurens Muchez1991DCLA22:07 
31Wouter Warndorff1991THOR22:08 
32Rik Heijnen1990AV Helden22:17 
33Oussama el Kharraz Ala1991Phanos22:30 
34Youri Schoemaker1990Sprint22:31 
35Koen Vossers1989Argo22:32 
36Joeri Spoor1990PSV22:38 
37Jeroen Habers1991De Spartaan22:39 
38Emiel Rutgers1991AAC '6122:40 
39Elmar Ruiter1990AV Heerenveen22:42 
40Niek Aarts1991Venray Regio22:43 
41Emiel Admiraal1990Trias22:44 
42Mads Bijsterveld1991PSV22:46 
43Thijs Theunissen1991Marathon Pim Mulier22:47 
44Jeroen Rodenburg1991Altis22:50 
45Hielke Schurer1990Energie22:50 
46Dawit Van Haute1991DCLA22:54 
47Daan van den Ende1990Atletiek Maastricht22:57 
48Jens Verschuren1990GAC Gemert23:03 
49Thijs van Tetering1991Groene Ster23:05 
50Erik Roeloffs1990Loopteam Ed Sligcher23:10 
51Sjoerd van Marrewijk1989Olympus '7023:11 
52Florian Kirch1991Duitsland23:13 
53Vincent Maalderink1991Hanzesport23:13 
54Daniel Oosterhoff1991Aquilo23:17 
55Arnold Vreeker1989Trias23:20 
56Arne Mulder1990PEC 191023:30 
57Jelmer Bosma1989Almere '8123:45 
58Edwin van Gurp1989Sprint23:51 
59Sam de Vor1991GAC Hilversum23:55 
60Lennart van der Burg1989AVV23:56 
61Piet de Reuver1989AAC23:59 
62Michael Heijnemans1991THOR24:17 
63Laurens Stam1991Venray Regio24:27 
64Erik vd Heijden1991Tilburg Road Runners24:37 
65Jelmer Vastenburg1991GAC Hilversum24:58 
66Albert vd Kooij1991Spado25:17 
67Sten van de Langenberg1991Marvel25:40 
68Jolan Knol1991Venray Regio25:45 
 
4300M, MJUNA
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jana van Wabeke BelgiŽ15:39 
2Margriet Berkhout Nova / TDR15:47 
3Rachel Klamer Nederland16:24 
4Maaike Caelen1990Unitas16:26 
5Listbeth Pollentier1991Belgie Topsportschoo16:34 
6Evy Hens1991Essense AC16:39 
7Marjon van der Wansum Nederland16:40 
8Esther Arts Nederland16:46 
9Jolien Boonen BelgiŽ16:54 
10Sofie van Accom BelgiŽ16:57 
11Charlotte Vandewalle BelgiŽ17:18 
12Jessica Oosterloo Nederland17:22 
13Sanne Woertink Nederland17:24 
14Brechtje Kraan Seven Hills Running17:29 
15Tatjana Verbeeck BelgiŽ17:31 
16Marrijtje Molenhuis Nederland17:38 
17Lisa Driessen1990Olympus '7017:39 
18Evelien de Haes BelgiŽ17:48 
19An Lenders1990Venray Regio17:52 
20Jacelyn Gruppen1989HAC '6317:54 
21Natalia Mirau MoldaviŽ17:54 
22Judy Middelburg1989Olympus '7017:56 
23Leonie Balter1991AVON17:57 
24Maaike Zuiderwijk1989Lycurgus18:01 
25Charlotte Casteele BelgiŽ18:03 
26Sonja Bemelmans1990Nijmegen Atletiek18:12 
27Daisy Kusters1991GAC Gemert18:15 
28Talisa van der Fluit1989Hera18:22 
29Nicolle de Veer TRR / CAT18:25 
30Jeanine van de Klashor1991Atverni18:28 
31Admay van Oevelen1991Attila18:42 
32Mirjam van Ouwerkerk1990AV Aalsmeer20:19 
 
4300M, JJUNB
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Leon Koch AVA '81 / TDR14:17 
2Timothy Vergauwen Nederland14:29 
3Maikel van der Steen Nederland14:30 
4Hans Dilling Nederland14:36 
5Dries Basemans1992DCLA14:44 
6Arno de Feyter LAT (BEL)14:55 
7Niek den Exter Nederland14:57 
8Jordi Baars1992AV Aalsmeer15:04 
9Gijs van Rooij1992DAK15:06 
10Remco Hoeymans1992AVV15:06 
11Ruben Tock1992Spado15:09 
12Lex Sinnige1992AV Weert15:11 
13Seb Wiggemans1992Hanzesport15:13 
14Tom Koetsenruijter1993THOR15:13 
15Jeroen van Calker1992PEC 191015:14 
16Wouter Ploeger1992AAC '6115:21 
17Lion van Egmond1993Loopteam Ed Sligcher15:21 
18Jorian Damen Nederland15:22 
19Ricardo Sprong Nederland15:23 
20Brian Kamstra1993AAC '6115:26 
21Tim Bolink1992Hellas / URT15:26 
22Milan Stawicki1992Gloria15:27 
23Alwin Roovers1992Loopteam Ed Sligcher15:28 
24Wouter Heinrich1993AKU15:30 
25Joran Driesen1993Belgie Topsportschoo15:31 
26Remi van Balen1992Hellas / URT15:36 
27Wesley van der Harst1993Sparta15:43 
28Fenno Polderman1993Clytoneus15:46 
29Jonathan van Winkel Duffel AC15:47 
30Hidde Bergman1992Aquilo15:54 
31Edwin de Vries1992Almere '8115:54 
32Ayoub Benchaabane1992Atos15:56 
33Teun Geurts Seven Hills Running15:57 
34Maico Suijkerbuijk1992THOR16:00 
35Matthew de Haan TRR / CAT16:01 
36Tim Sandys1992AV Heerenveen16:01 
37Jim Rothweiler1993KAV Holland16:03 
38Neal Bouterse1993Dynamica16:05 
39Mart Nijland1993Marathon Pim Mulier16:05 
40Olaf Bosma1992Zuidwal16:07 
41Lars Cazander1992Hellas / URT16:09 
42Wouter Doesburg1992ASV16:10 
43Dimitri Heskes1993Sparta16:13 
44Lauran Beijens1992Tilburg Road Runners16:16 
45Pieter van Oirschot1992Generaal Michaelis16:18 
46Bram Kocx1992Attila16:22 
47Tom Rademaker1993HAC16:22 
48Thomas van der Stap1992Hellas / URT16:25 
49Julian van Ginkel1992Trias16:29 
50Rens Veeke1993Sprint16:31 
51Joey van Thuijl1992Atverni16:33 
52Kai van der Wiel1993Sprint16:42 
53Kelchtermans Glenn1992VABCO Mol16:43 
54Jasper Smits1992Pijnenburg16:45 
55Cas Lutz1993GAC Hilversum16:47 
56Jaro Bellekom1993Hanzesport16:52 
57Jim Kruiver1992NOVA16:54 
58Niels Fliervoet1992AV Wijchen16:59 
59Carlo Struik1992NEA Volharding17:06 
60Simeon Weeda1992Atverni17:10 
61Benjamin Renique1993Tilburg Road Runners17:13 
62Jorrit Welling1992Trias17:15 
63Peter Nooren1993Sprint17:18 
64Melle Minderhoud1993Leiden Atletiek17:20 
65Timo Verroen1993AV '4017:21 
66Tim Droppert1992AV '4017:22 
67Patrick Sinnema1993AV Heerenveen17:22 
68Fraol Feleke1992KAV Holland17:23 
69Jurriaan Wouters1993Triathlon17:29 
70Tipp Bongers Seven Hills Running17:34 
71Onno Meeuwis1993Generaal Michaelis17:39 
72Tom van Campenhout1992Sprint17:51 
73Jordi Hoek1993AV '4017:53 
74Bart Maris1992Groene Ster17:59 
75Luuk Oudendijk1993Suomi18:20 
76Fabian ten Kate1992TION18:27 
77Pieter Coppelmans1993Attila19:02 
78Sjoerd Vermeeren1992Sprint19:31 
79Kilian Weltens1993Sparta19:40 
80Martijn Kok1993Attila20:32 
81Bram van Uden1992Marvel21:05 
 
3300M, MJUNB
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Zenobie Vangansbeke1992Belgie Topsportschoo10:57 
2Maureen Koster Nederland11:01 
3Imana Truyers1993Belgie Topsportschoo11:04 
4Marlin van Hal Nederland11:15 
5Sofie Gallein1992Belgie Topsportschoo11:17 
6Jip Vastenburg1994Nederland11:18 
7Schouten Esther1993VABCO Mol11:19 
8Denis Tessa1992Duffel AC11:20 
9Eefje Tielemans1992URT/Gouda11:20 
10Julie van de Velde BelgiŽ11:21 
11Cťline de Wild1992THOR11:22 
12Juul Lavrijsen Nederland11:24 
13Irene van Lieshout Nederland11:26 
14Marije Hulzebos Nederland11:32 
15Veronique Wintjens1992Belgie Topsportschoo11:35 
16Doreien Devloo1993Belgie Topsportschoo11:37 
17Jenna Wyns1993Belgie Topsportschoo11:39 
18Elisa de Jong Nederland11:40 
19Merel van Steenbergen1992AV '4711:46 
20Marjolein van Marrewij1992Olympus '7011:50 
21Anouk Trooster1993AAC '6111:51 
22Emma Vernimmen1993LAT (BEL)11:57 
23Suzanne van Wijck1992U-Track11:59 
24Marije Peters Seven Hills Running12:10 
25Elif Erken Seven Hills Running12:16 
26Anniek de Jong1993AV Heerenveen12:21 
27Inge Sengers1992AVV12:29 
28Aly Boersma1993Horror12:37 
29Lindsey Faken1992Energie12:39 
30Tinka Offereins1993Startbaan12:42 
31Laura Hoogers1993Generaal Michaelis12:42 
32Nienke van 't Veer1992Sprint12:46 
33Fieke Wolters1993Nijmegen Atletiek13:00 
34Lisa Habermehl1992Energie13:07 
35Lotte Krause1992AKU13:20 
36Lotte Visser1992Energie13:29 
37Lisa Edelaar1992De Spartaan13:29 
38Merle Schots1992Pallas '6713:38 
39Wendy Bijsterveld1993AV '4014:23 
40Iris Etman1993Attila15:37 
 
8100M, MANNEN <23
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jonny Mellor1986Groot-BrittanniŽ25:57 
2Tom Wiggers Castricum / TDR25:57 
3Gerwin van den Hurk Prins Hendrik26:03 
4Michel Basemans DES26:27 
5Garry Bristow1987Groot-BrittanniŽ26:39 
6Nick Swinburn1986Groot-BrittanniŽ26:40 
7Dennis Weijers Phoenix26:41 
8Jorit van de Malsen1988Hellas / URT26:50 
9Wesley de Kerpel1988AV Zuiderkempen26:54 
10Liviu Croitoru MoldaviŽ27:13 
11Jesse van Burg1988Ilion27:19 
12Jelle Kemper1988Prins Hendrik27:23 
13Rene Stokvis1987TION27:25 
14Niels de Jong1988Tilburg Road Runners27:26 
15Joop van de Ende  27:31 
16Wouter Jansen1987Attila27:32 
17Jorrit Pels1987Rotterdam Atletiek27:46 
18Maikel van Eekelen1987Attila27:54 
19Thomas Florizoone BelgiŽ28:28 
20Arend Mulder1986Tartlťtos28:39 
21Jarno Miltenburg1988Hellas / URT28:50 
22Leon van der Lans1986HAC '6330:41 
23Dirk van Dijck BelgiŽ31:17 
24Richard Holstege1986AV '4033:14 
 
7500M, MANNEN SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Julius Muriuki Kenia24:27 
2Tim Pleijte1985Dynamica24:42 
3Christiaan van Beusich1980Loopteam Ed Sligcher24:56 
4Jeroen Veldhuis1975AAC25:27 
5Edgard Creemers1975Leiden Atletiek25:42 
6Michel Otten Prins Hendrik25:53 
7Joost de Klerk1980Phanos25:53 
8Wesley van der Gouw1985OLAT25:56 
9Alexander van der Voor1985Atverni26:02 
10Harmen Korfage Hera / TDR26:05 
11Eltjo van Mechelen1977THOR26:06 
12Rik van Laarhoven1978RK HAV26:07 
13Marten Korfage Hera / TDR26:07 
14Hidde Tangerman1977AAC26:13 
15Wouter Gijsberts1985De Liemers26:13 
16Tim brouwer de Koning1961Leiden Atletiek26:22 
17Jeroen van den Biggela1976GAC Gemert26:35 
18Michiel Spijkers TRR / CAT26:38 
19Jan Jouke Vos1982AV Heerenveen26:41 
20Imo Muller1980AAC26:43 
21Ralph Apeldoorn1976DEM26:46 
22Anton Costeris1982Isala '9626:50 
23Allan van Hulst1985Nijmegen Atletiek26:55 
24Maarten van Zeggeren1988Parthenon26:57 
25Michael Groenewegen1983Loopteam Ed Sligcher27:08 
26Morris Wols1983Loopgroep PK27:09 
27Niels Govers1984Oss '7827:18 
28Mart Solleveld1984Olympus '7027:18 
29Bart van Aalst1979Prins Hendrik27:26 
30Ernst van Beekhuizen1981AV '2327:34 
31Vincent Trinthamer1978Sparta27:42 
32Stephan Admiraal1983Typhoon27:50 
33Maarten van Ommen1980Phoenix27:50 
34Bjorn de Laat TRR / CAT28:01 
35Stefan de Laat TRR / CAT28:07 
36Arjen van der Krieke1985AV Heerenveen28:11 
37Jan-Joris van de Riet1980Road Runners Etten-L28:39 
38Joery Kouwenberg TRR / CAT28:54 
39Niels van der Geld1984Atverni29:03 
40Simon van den Enden1974Phoenix29:09 
41Maarten Prins1985Hellas / URT29:09 
42Mike Rasenberg1988Attila29:31 
43Dennis van Doorn1972Phoenix29:32 
44Berry Snoeren1976Tilburg Road Runners29:45 
45Sebastiaan Boertien1978Haag Atletiek30:02 
46Erwin Harmes1981Dynamica30:03 
47Bjorn Becx1979Tilburg Road Runners30:23 
48Ramon Holtus1978Phanos30:25 
49Pim Vergunst1979Scorpio30:36 
50Erik Barneveld1976Sprint31:06 
51Louis Dam1962Trias31:07 
52Merijn Trommar1975Olympia Eindhoven32:39 
 
6200M, VROUWEN <23
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vanja Knops BelgiŽ24:05 
2Yvonne Hak1986Hera24:10 
3Lynn vander Stricht BelgiŽ24:32 
4Leen Leysen BelgiŽ24:38 
5Esther Schipper Castricum / TDR25:44 
6Kelly Schouten1988TAS '82 / TDR25:47 
7Lisanne Groen1987Phanos25:53 
8Ilonka van den Hengel1987Running200026:06 
 
6200M, VROUW. SENIOREN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Gladys Otero Kenia19:55 
2Masila Ndunge Kenia20:16 
3Femke van Hest TRR / CAT21:56 
4Ingrid Versteegh1978Sprint22:26 
5Laura Huijbregts1980Asterix22:57 
6Renske Weeda1978Nijmegen Atletiek23:10 
7Marleen van der Graaff1980Typhoon23:23 
8Esther Schrijvers1985AVV23:28 
9Marloes van Loon1988ACW '6624:51 
10Ann-Mieke Maurer1980Isala '9626:20 
 
5600M, VROUWEN 35
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Petra Sloots1971Voorne Atletiek22:53 
2Ann de Clerck1973AV Lokeren28:23 
 
5600M, VROUWEN 40
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Marlien van Beek1965LADB22:05 
2Maria Vranckx BelgiŽ23:07 
3Marijke von Bergh1964Attila24:08 
4Ingrid Oonincx1968Attila24:40 
 
5600M, VROUWEN 45
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Carla Ophorst1958Haag Atletiek22:46 
2Karin Klamer1961LAAC Twente24:31 
3Jeanine van Overveld1961THOR25:40 
4Rita van Nunen1960De Keien25:54 
5Wilma Venmans1962Attila26:04 
6Francien Lenssen1959GAC Gemert27:03 
7Trix Hoppenbrouwer1962Atledo27:20 
 
5600M, VROUWEN 50
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Lia Verbeek1954Attila27:35 
2Henny Dekkers1958GAC Gemert27:51 
3Tiny Rutten1957Atledo28:06 
4Ria Musters1956DAK29:58 
5Ans Degen1957Parthenon32:14 
 
5600M, VROUWEN 55+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Tilly van de Laar1952AV Weert25:02 
2Joleen Jansen-Melse1952Spado25:34 
3Mia van Hooft1949GAC Gemert26:26 
4Martha van Hal1946Pijnenburg29:00 
 
7500M, MANNEN 35
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Daniel Clercq BelgiŽ25:32 
2Armand van de Smissen TRR / CAT26:09 
3Marco van Dongen1969Sprint26:54 
4Bernard Heshof1970Typhoon27:10 
5Randolph Nicia1971Sparta28:00 
6Mar-Hein van de Wiel1969DAK28:28 
7Michel van Liempdt1973Loopgroep Aart Stigt28:43 
8Mart Meijboom1971Typhoon29:03 
9Joan Siman Artigas1971Sprint29:31 
10Marlon Voorn1970Sparta30:20 
11Dick Tiemessen1971Statina30:48 
12Patrick van Dop1970Olympus '7031:53 
13Johann-Frederick te Pe1969Phanos31:58 
14Edwin Kok1972HAC32:10 
15Maikel Doreleijers1970Attila32:50 
16Maikel Mardjan1971AV '3434:05 
 
7500M, MANNEN 40
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Rachid Mohammadi1967Atos26:17 
2Jack van Avendonk1967Attila26:38 
3Peter Mijsberg1965Cifla28:17 
4Alfred Rekers1965PEC 191028:20 
5Pieter Heggen1965Loopgroep PK28:33 
6Anton van den Heuvel1964GAC Gemert28:39 
7Twan Adams1965Gloria28:59 
8Dennis van den Hoek1967Attila29:01 
9Cocky de Brouwer1967Achil '8729:18 
10GJPH Peeters1965Marvel29:24 
11Ad van de Berk TRR / CAT29:41 
12Luc Koning1965Prins Hendrik29:58 
13John de Leeuw1966Sprint30:12 
14Ron Aardenburg1964avVN30:29 
15Erik van Leeuwen1967Leiden Atletiek30:50 
16Edwin Spangenberg1968Achilles32:26 
17Michel Jehae1964Attila32:36 
18John Lips1964Loopvereniging TOF35:41 
19Marc Verbeek1964ACW '6635:42 
 
7500M, MANNEN 45
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jos Lemmens1961Looise AV26:25 
2Theo Peeters1961AVV26:41 
3Aissa Marguoum1962Parthenon26:53 
4Jan Willemse TRR / CAT27:41 
5Joos Casteele1959K. Kortijk Sp.28:13 
6Cornť Haast1959Spado28:49 
7Marcel Klamer1961LAAC Twente28:56 
8Marcel Bellekom1962Hanzesport31:15 
9Arnold van Putten1963PSV31:27 
10Tsvika Zigelboim1960ACW '6632:11 
11Peter Boer1963AAA32:12 
12Arjen Schots1959Pallas '6732:13 
13Arie van Heeren1959Parthenon33:25 
14Jos Hilberding1961PAC33:50 
15Peter Noordam1958AAA33:52 
16Kees Pijnenburg1959Atledo33:59 
17John vd Weijdeven1963Loopgroep PK34:13 
18Jos van den Broek1961Attila34:18 
19Alex Rutgers1962AAC '6134:36 
20Jan van der Laak1962Attila35:01 
21Theo Baljon1961Ciko '6637:38 
22Rob Alfons1963Fortuna40:54 
 
7500M, MANNEN 50
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Henk van Eck1956GAC Gemert28:24 
2Paul Fergus1957Lopersgroep Deurne28:39 
3Adriaan Dekkers1956GAC Gemert28:45 
4Henk Bruijns1956Loopvereniging TOF29:38 
5Wout Graafmans1958Spiridon30:15 
6Andrť Roelofs1956Loopgroep Aart Stigt30:26 
7Herman van Haaren1955Achil '8730:46 
8Jaap-Jan van der Weel1958Spiridon30:56 
9Jean Jacques Brandenbo1956falmagne (BEL)30:57 
10Carl Sas1954Cifla31:41 
11Luud Rutten1956Atledo31:56 
12Hans van den Hout1957Attila33:35 
13Hans Drijvers1955Attila33:47 
14Jan van Triet1954Spark33:56 
15Theo Walbeek1958Loopgroep Goirle34:26 
16Piet Boutsma AAA34:50 
17Ben van Vliet1955avVN35:10 
18Edwin van Loon1954Attila35:21 
19Pierre Janssens1956Tilburg Road Runners39:36 
 
7500M, MANNEN 55
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Vasili Nicolaev MoldaviŽ28:18 
2Martien van der Hoorn1953De Spartaan28:43 
3Ad Buijs1952Phoenix28:48 
4Ad van Rooij1950Loopgroep PK29:37 
5Frans Bekers1949Sprint30:26 
6Gerard Wouters1951Spiridon30:58 
7Gerard Joosten1948ACW '6631:38 
8Kees Vermijs1953Atledo31:52 
9Jan van Liempt1953Atledo33:20 
10Harrie Verhoeven1951Attila34:33 
11Harry Boezer1951avVN37:23 
12Ad van Disseldorp1951Oss '7837:36 
13Edjo Frank1949Parthenon38:14 
14Gerard van Raalte1950Parthenon40:45 
 
7500M, MANNEN 60
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Cor Zegers1948Oss '7830:08 
2Cees Schaap1947Sprint30:30 
3Rob Kruis1946Typhoon31:42 
4Drikus Haalboom1947avVN32:02 
5Martien van de Ven1948AV Oirschot32:43 
6Frans Dieden1948Attila33:15 
7Ko van Kuijk1946Sprint34:05 
8Fritz Claassens1945Attila35:34 
9Wim Verstappen1948HAC36:16 
10Jack Stuifmeel1944Sprint39:06 
 
7500M, MANNEN 65+
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Jan Keijzers1942Sprint32:40 
2Sjef Schellekens1941Atledo33:01 
3Giel Vullings1942AVON34:47 
4Piet Loverbosch1937Lopersgroep Deurne37:58 
5Jan Weijnen1936Tilburg Road Runners41:04 
 
5KM, BUSINESSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1John van Vugt1976Interpolis 618:1718:15
2Rik Verharen1965raad voor rechtsbijs19:5619:54
3Rob Peij Scheepens reclame ad20:2520:22
4Sven Groels1964raad voor rechtsbijs20:3120:25
5Bernardo Wattel1986Interpolis 821:2120:59
6Lucas van Oordt1988Interpolis 621:2121:04
7Gťrard van Hoof De Rooi Pannen 221:3621:27
8Christ Libregts De Rooi Pannen 221:4021:34
9Marieke Slootjes Amarant 521:4521:44
10Joost Broeken1985Interpolis 622:1621:59
11Wim Stienen1983Maetis 623:0922:51
12Marcel de Jong Scheepens reclame ad23:1023:03
13Frank Broeders Scheepens reclame ad23:1123:05
14Frits Aarts1958Resources Global Pro23:4323:09
15Rex van Dijken1948raad voor rechtsbijs24:0123:58
16Regine van Boxel1966Interpolis 624:0524:01
17Petra Kleven1986Interpolis 725:3725:15
18Sjoerd Baarda De Rooi Pannen 225:2525:20
19Johan Otjens Bodycote 225:4925:27
20Edo van Beek1981Maetis 626:0025:42
21Robert van Gemert1967Resources Global Pro25:5025:43
22Fons Gieles1973Interpolis 826:0725:44
23Jan Willem Nijland De Rooi Pannen 325:5525:47
24Johan van Kempen1984Maetis 626:0525:48
25Ronald Reijniers Fabory 726:2626:14
26Angelo Riemslag1962Interpolis 626:3226:22
27Wouters, Toine1957Technoplast B.V. 227:1226:57
28Emerenciana, Elvin1956Technoplast B.V. 227:4927:34
29Gert Jan van Vredendaa1969Resources Global Pro27:5427:46
30Loes Oprins1962Interpolis 828:0727:47
31Karen Aarts Resources Global Pro28:1627:48
32Philippe Mertens De Rooi Pannen 228:0827:50
33Dirk Hilt Bodycote 228:0628:00
34Peter Villevoye De Rooi Pannen 328:3128:13
35Eefke ter Sluis1986Interpolis 729:0628:44
36Rob Voorzee De Rooi Pannen 229:0428:48
37Raoul Mooijman De Rooi Pannen 329:0429:00
38John Hilt Bodycote 229:4729:24
39Ramona de Roij1971Interpolis 730:2029:57
40Henk Holtmaat Amarant 530:1529:58
41Van de Put, Mary-Ann1957Technoplast B.V. 230:1530:01
42Wilma Kemper Kinderstad 230:4630:24
43Helmy Gukickx Amarant 531:0130:38
44Anja Loonen1983Interpolis 831:2130:56
45Bernadine van Kampen De Rooi Pannen 331:5431:38
46Huub Verhorevoort Fabory 732:0431:42
47Gerard Schiks Kinderstad 232:0331:43
48Willem Mulders Bodycote 232:0931:46
49John van Hoof1960Maetis 132:1131:51
50Loes de Brouwer Fabory 632:1932:08
51Judith Mansveld Bodycote 232:4532:23
52Carolien Schiks Kinderstad 232:5932:38
53Babak Rabiee1984Interpolis 933:1032:44
54Serge van de Oetelaar1975Interpolis 933:1032:45
55Paola Raaphorst1959Maetis 633:1632:56
56Hilde Verhoeven van Di1976Interpolis 933:4933:24
57Eric Bom Fabory 733:3633:25
58Paddy Wouters1972Maetis 733:4533:27
59Denise de Bruijn Kinderstad 234:1733:57
60Hilde Engel Kinderstad 334:1733:57
61Martine van Nuenen1977Interpolis 1034:4634:21
62Sanne Uijtdewilligen1982Interpolis 1034:4634:21
63Nadine Timmermans1977Interpolis 1035:3735:09
64Wim Huiskens1977Interpolis 1035:3735:11
65Cindy van der Krabben1982Interpolis 835:3735:11
66Karin Sparidaens Fabory 636:1536:05
67Harry de Brouwer Fabory 637:5637:45
68Eelke Ariaans1983Interpolis 938:4338:15
69Clementine Verheijen1979Interpolis 1038:4338:15
70Ilse Timmermans1982Interpolis 938:4338:16
 
5 KM, BUSINESSRUN VR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Karin Kuijpers1986De Wever 625:1525:08
2Anneke Poel1983De Wever 625:2225:15
3Ydette Piederiet De Rooi Pannen 426:1126:07
4Hilda Streppel De Rooi Pannen 426:5926:53
5Ingeborg Pijnenburg1963De Wever 629:4529:39
6Toos van der Linden De Rooi Pannen 430:2030:15
7Monique van Raak Amarant 630:2230:16
8Els Lips1957De Wever 630:3030:24
9Maura Lelieveld De Rooi Pannen 432:2032:03
10Danique Hijstek Amarant 639:0238:54
11Nicole Schuurmans Amarant 643:4743:39
 
10KM, BUSINESSRUN
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Alex van Tilburg Grote Clubactie 135:0835:06
2Jack Hopmans Grote Clubactie 136:3636:35
3Erik Bimmel TOPdesk36:4236:36
4Ruud Woord Grote Clubactie 136:5036:48
5Bas de Graaf Grote Clubactie 137:0036:58
6John Graafmans1968Brabants Dagblad 137:0637:04
7Roy Elias1981E&A Logistiek B.V. 138:3438:23
8Erwin v.de Lisdonk Kinderstad 138:2538:23
9Jack Govers Grote Clubactie 138:4938:47
10Teo Braat Amarant 138:5638:54
11Henk Gallť1965CZ ActiefInGezondh.139:1739:15
12Henk van Wijnen Fabory 440:1240:09
13Niels Mertens1988CZ ActiefInGezondh.140:4040:38
14Roel Vrenken1960De Wever 140:4540:41
15William Kuijpers1969Interpolis 141:0140:54
16Jef Bogers1964Interpolis 241:2441:13
17Elwin de Werdt1980CZ ActiefInGezondh.942:3542:33
18Wout Peters1976CZ ActiefInGezondh.242:3842:36
19Jan van Dal1959CZ ActiefInGezondh.142:3942:37
20Peter Fitters1960De Wever 143:5043:27
21Gertjan Lensvelt1982Citroen Bertens43:5943:27
22Rene Spiering Kinderstad 143:4543:33
23Gijs Kloek1967Interpolis 143:4543:41
24Vincent van Elsen1969Interpolis 244:3044:20
25Adelmar Engel1969Interpolis 144:4844:25
26laurens de Kroon Vollenhoven Olie B.V45:1445:06
27olton Berrenstein Fabory 145:3445:10
28Rob Tulp Vollenhoven Olie B.V45:4545:20
29Mark Buijze1965CZ ActiefInGezondh.145:5845:54
30Marcel Sweep1963CZ ActiefInGezondh.145:5945:58
31Danny van Ierland1988CZ ActiefInGezondh.846:0145:59
32Alexander Pot1971CZ ActiefInGezondh.746:2346:08
33Joris Kruijzen1971CZ ActiefInGezondh.946:5046:23
34Joep Vrenken1951De Wever 146:3546:29
35Henk van Gerven1957De Wever 146:3546:31
36Patrick Sterke1969CZ ActiefInGezondh.346:5946:41
37Joep Timmermans1981Interpolis 346:5646:43
38Wim Magnin Fabory 347:1346:54
39Cornť van de Klundert1960CZ ActiefInGezondh.347:1346:56
40Jan van de Corput Fabory 147:0446:56
41Jacques Barten1970Interpolis 247:0646:57
42Rene Verdaasdonk1957Interpolis 447:1847:02
43Peter Janssens Fabory 147:0747:04
44Bas Jansen1972CZ ActiefInGezondh.947:3147:04
45Piet Maas1940De Wever 247:1347:08
46Erwin Thimister1970De Wever 247:2847:08
47Jos Bonink1962Interpolis 247:2847:21
48Paul de Volder1958IFF-Nederland BV 148:0847:35
49Theo van Summeren1963De Wever 147:4347:39
50Marlies Bongers1982Interpolis 448:1747:47
51Edwin van Veltom1972CZ ActiefInGezondh.247:5247:47
52Roland van Helvoirt1965IFF-Nederland BV 248:0847:49
53Robert Jan Langbroek1972Resources Global Pro47:5447:49
54Henny Verschoor1965Maetis 548:1747:52
55Wiel Verkoelen1962E&A Logistiek B.V. 148:2547:59
56Mark Schellekens Vollenhoven Olie B.V48:2848:00
57Willem de Bont1953E&A Logistiek B.V. 148:0748:04
58Ernest Olde Scheper1965Interpolis 348:2648:11
59Jurgen Kula1974CZ ActiefInGezondh.348:4848:11
60Marcel Enk1966Interpolis 348:2748:13
61Danny Jansen1969Maetis 248:4948:23
62Michel Maastricht1968Interpolis 548:3648:26
63Wil van Puyenbroek1959Vollenhoven Olie B.V48:4048:30
64Ad van Erven1957Interpolis 549:4049:03
65Hans Lantinga1954Maetis 449:3649:08
66Eric Kramer1960Maetis 149:3749:10
67Anja Pijnenburg Amarant 149:1949:11
68Arthur Izeboud1968Resources Global Pro49:1749:12
69Sanne van Roessel1984CZ ActiefInGezondh.649:2949:14
70Michael Schmarke Fabory 449:5749:18
71Cees Biemans1949De Wever 549:2649:19
72Niels van Loon1968De Wever 549:2649:19
73Niek Houterman1957CZ ActiefInGezondh.649:4549:28
74Bart Bertens1969De Wever 449:3149:29
75John Verhoeven1967Interpolis 550:1349:35
76Joop Arnold Grote Clubactie 249:4949:42
77Jurgen van de Louw Fabory 450:1449:45
78Peter Marcelis Bodycote 150:3449:54
79Willem Lugtenburg1960CZ ActiefInGezondh.349:5849:55
80Ronnie Lam Maetis 250:2449:56
81Jos Gevers1957Maetis 450:2449:58
82Paul Brouwers1979CZ ActiefInGezondh.450:1550:01
83Verbeek, Marcel1966Technoplast B.V. 150:3550:24
84Marc van Mierlo1969Interpolis 450:4250:32
85Roland Commandeur1966Interpolis 450:4750:37
86Ronald van Hamont Fabory 351:1150:52
87Twan Embregts Amarant 151:3251:01
88Rene Vriens Fabory 351:3151:11
89Frans Kraak1962Maetis 352:1351:33
90Eric van Daelen Amarant 352:0751:46
91Roel Suykerbuyk Fabory 352:0951:49
92Melis, Barry1976Technoplast B.V. 152:0751:57
93Pierre Schuermans Fabory 452:1551:58
94Robbert Petterson TOPdesk52:4652:01
95Ad Vermeer1960IFF-Nederland BV 152:2852:05
96Stephan van de Louw Fabory 152:2452:09
97Ben Meeuwsen1961CZ ActiefInGezondh.952:3052:15
98Guus van Wietingen1959IFF-Nederland BV 252:4752:16
99Dympy Meeuwissen1965De Wever 352:4252:19
100Carlo van Rooij1965De Wever 452:4352:20
101chris Schuurmans Fabory 252:3852:24
102Maarten van de Sande Fabory 253:1052:39
103Leon Sparidaens Fabory 353:0552:45
104Evert van der Meulen1967CZ ActiefInGezondh.453:1653:01
105JŁrgen Schijven1979CZ ActiefInGezondh.853:4153:02
106Jeroen Bertens1969Citroen Bertens53:4353:03
107R. Meulendijk1981CZ ActiefInGezondh.853:5553:05
108Seppo van Merkom Amarant 253:4253:11
109Veerle Sars De Rooi Pannen 153:3753:15
110Liesbeth Willemsen1981Resources Global Pro53:3253:26
111Frans van de Meeren1962De Wever 253:4953:27
112Hendrik Veldhuizen Amarant 453:5353:29
113Peter Kavelaars1978CZ ActiefInGezondh.753:5453:38
114Elly Gallť1956CZ ActiefInGezondh.354:0353:50
115Nico Janssens1970AA 3 Accountants & B54:2653:53
116Toine v.d Vorst Bodycote 154:1853:56
117Marc Jansen1975IFF-Nederland BV 254:4354:11
118Arjenne Bastiaansen TOPdesk55:0054:14
119Twan van Laarhoven De Rooi Pannen 154:5554:15
120Ben Janssen1951De Wever 454:3754:21
121Hans van de Sande Fabory 254:5254:23
122Herald Verhagen1964Citroen Bertens55:0054:30
123Arthur Schenk1969Interpolis 454:5654:46
124Renee van der Pluijm1959Maetis 455:2454:47
125Jack Balmakers1957IFF-Nederland BV 255:1554:57
126Gerard Beerens1951CZ ActiefInGezondh.455:3755:01
127Hans van Reeuwijk1959IFF-Nederland BV 155:1955:03
128Geert Hesselmans1959CZ ActiefInGezondh.955:2655:05
129Bert Bravenboer Kinderstad 155:1855:08
130Arno van Riel1967CZ ActiefInGezondh.655:2855:10
131Matthijs Suykerbuyk Fabory 555:4655:25
132Ton Soek Fabory 555:5655:26
133Jos Schellekens Bodycote 156:3655:55
134Cees Castelijns1956CZ ActiefInGezondh.556:3055:58
135Joop le Conge1958CZ ActiefInGezondh.456:5356:06
136Hans van Ierland1958CZ ActiefInGezondh.556:3556:19
137Tom Pijnenburg1955CZ ActiefInGezondh.857:0256:28
138Henk Verhoeven1957De Wever 357:0456:45
139Ronald de Koster Bodycote 157:3156:50
140Gerard van de Rijt1960De Wever 356:5756:51
141D. Meulendijk1979CZ ActiefInGezondh.857:5857:09
142Elly Vervoort Amarant 257:2657:18
143Pierre van Santvoort1960CZ ActiefInGezondh.757:5557:21
144Lian van Rozendaal Amarant 457:4857:26
145Ugur Pekdemir1967Maetis 358:0357:37
146Ronald Bosmans1971AA 3 Accountants & B58:1657:41
147Benito Alvares Grote Clubactie 257:5257:42
148Felix Duijkers1967Maetis 558:2357:42
149Karin Bonhof Roling1962Interpolis 358:0957:46
150Emiel v. Loon Bodycote 158:1057:48
151Gerda Louwerse1959CZ ActiefInGezondh.658:0457:49
152Iris van Loon Fabory 558:2557:51
153Joop Bosmans1946AA 3 Accountants & B58:3157:57
154Hein Willem Kempen1957Maetis 258:1657:57
155Alex Dolk1971Maetis 558:2558:01
156Jean-Pierre Jacobs1968Interpolis 559:0258:22
157Johan Smit1968Interpolis 559:0258:23
158Michielsen, Dennis1974Technoplast B.V. 158:5658:43
159Mike Haanappel Grote Clubactie 258:5258:44
160Ignace Kula1948CZ ActiefInGezondh.759:2958:49
161Mathijs Koolhaas1958Maetis 259:5459:18
162Pim Vrinds1972AA 3 Accountants & B1:00:3059:55
163Frank Wouters1965De Wever 31:00:511:00:02
164Peggy Lips1985De Wever 41:00:301:00:06
165Paul Spierings Amarant 11:00:391:00:11
166Corrie Aarts1958De Wever 51:01:021:00:37
167Dion de Bakker1960Citroen Bertens1:01:111:00:38
168Carla van Erp Amarant 31:01:221:00:52
169Hans Roest Grote Clubactie 21:01:151:01:06
170Jolanda Simonis TOPdesk1:01:531:01:07
171Judi Lagemaat1949De Wever 41:01:191:01:12
172Constantine van der Ve1972Maetis 11:01:481:01:22
173Wesley van der Sanden1993De Wever 51:02:451:01:55
174Wil van Gool1961De Wever 21:02:461:01:56
175Bianca Klijsen1971De Wever 51:02:201:01:56
176Ingrid Verhoeven1962De Wever 31:02:321:02:08
177Robert Stolk1959Maetis 41:02:591:02:15
178Monique Huisman1964Maetis 41:02:581:02:16
179Gerrie van Ierland1959CZ ActiefInGezondh.51:02:321:02:16
180Patrick de Leeuw De Rooi Pannen 11:03:111:02:33
181Jolanda van Eersel1962CZ ActiefInGezondh.51:03:371:03:24
182Ludo van Gestel1952CZ ActiefInGezondh.61:04:181:03:48
183Guus van Es1947IFF-Nederland BV 11:05:141:04:23
184Paul Vermee1952E&A Logistiek B.V. 11:05:141:04:59
185Ugur Mete1962Maetis 31:06:031:05:36
186Natasja Janssens1974AA 3 Accountants & B1:07:151:06:39
187Albert Schuermans Fabory 41:09:561:09:21
188Maurice de Borst1972Maetis 51:10:581:10:17
189Jan v.de Pol Amarant 41:11:361:10:48
 
5 KM, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Hubert van Nuenen1980Tilburg19:3519:33
2Rick Musters1993Beatrix College19:3819:36
3Gijs Franken1987Attila19:5619:54
4Bram van Bergen1973Beatrix College20:0620:04
5Wytse van Walsum1993Beatrix College20:0620:04
6Gertjan Konings1984Breda20:2420:18
7Merijn Alvares1984Tilburg20:2320:21
8Alwin Peters1992Tilburg20:2920:25
9Jaap Arts1981Bakel20:4020:38
10Sven Oppers1993Beatrix College20:5420:52
11Dylan Rombouts1995Tilburg Road Runners21:0721:06
12Mack Hilberts1973GAC Hilversum21:1321:08
13Frank van der Boom1962Gilze21:2421:21
14Menno van Eersel Tilburg21:3421:32
15Randy Audenaerd ROC Sport en bewegen21:3721:35
16Rens van den Hout1993Beatrix College21:3721:35
17Michelle Maas1993Beatrix College21:4221:40
18Giel Neyens1961Tilburg21:5521:52
19Cas Jacobs1991Beatrix College22:0721:54
20Lars Oppers1991ROC Sport en bewegen22:0121:58
21Alex van Dun1990Beatrix College22:1922:07
22Barend Verhoeven1993Beatrix College22:2522:23
23Marco Couwenberg1991Beatrix College22:2822:24
24John van der Schoof1976Tilburg22:3422:28
25Kirsten Pals1979Sprint22:4222:36
26Linda van Elderen1984Tilburg22:5622:51
27Marco Boers1994Tilburg22:5922:56
28Ivo de Wit1993Beatrix College22:5822:56
29Patrick van de Schoof1972Tilburg23:0222:57
30Dave Donders1993Beatrix College23:0722:59
31Frank Philippart1956Sprint23:0623:00
32Joris Boelens1993Beatrix College23:0823:06
33Roel Smits1987ROC Sport en bewegen23:2623:08
34Wouter in 't Groen1979Waspik23:2423:20
35Stef Kusters1992Beatrix College23:2623:21
36Jacques Kusters1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt23:2623:22
37Tom Coolen1992Beatrix College23:2623:22
38Marc von Bannisseht1990ROC Sport en bewegen23:2923:24
39Kevin van Geel1988ROC Sport en bewegen23:4923:30
40Peter de Bresser1975Oisterwijk23:3623:30
41Peter Bogaert1952Vianen23:5323:34
42Tom Versteegh1991ROC Sport en bewegen23:3923:34
43Anne Vergouwen1981Breda23:4023:35
44Mike van Ingen1992Beatrix College23:4623:44
45Nicolien van Beek1993Beatrix College23:5123:47
46Ilvy Gielen1993Beatrix College23:5723:49
47Cindy Bruls1985Breda24:0723:50
48Ferry Holierhoek1978Breda24:0823:53
49Laurens Kamp1977Waalwijk24:0624:00
50Theo Gommer1966Goirle24:0624:04
51Frouke Oonk1976Eindhoven24:2924:09
52Jasper Halman1992Beatrix College24:2624:17
53Dick Peters1961Tilburg24:3124:24
54Martine Pennings1970Oisterwijk24:5124:46
55Jordi Bolink1993Beatrix College25:0124:53
56Rob Adriaansen ROC Sport en bewegen25:0824:54
57Thijs Melis1993Beatrix College25:0525:01
58Mitchel Schut ROC Sport en bewegen25:1725:03
59Marieke Kunkeler1990Tilburg Road Runners25:1425:08
60Tim van Putten1994Tilburg25:3325:12
61Gerret Tol1956Tilburg25:2225:17
62Kasper Sommer1991Beatrix College25:3025:19
63Ruurd Steffens1963Vleuten25:2925:23
64Niels van Dongen1977Tilburg26:1025:28
65Stan Veeke1993Tilburg25:3325:29
66Erik Verhagen1989ROC Sport en bewegen25:5025:31
67Karin van Ham1978Atledo25:4725:32
68Enzo Verhiel1992Beatrix College25:4925:35
69Cpge vd Heijden1960Breda25:5125:35
70Bas van Gils1978Oosterhout25:5825:43
71Mark Henderson1992Beatrix College25:5425:44
72Remco Jonkers1992Beatrix College25:5525:45
73Michel Selij Tilburg26:0925:48
74Daan Teunissen1959Tilburg26:1725:48
75Rob Buyse1969Breda26:0625:55
76Tom de Jong1992Beatrix College26:1226:02
77Hans Abrahams1968Alphen Nb26:2226:05
78Joost Obbens1992Beatrix College26:3026:16
79Saskia Wasser1977Tilburg26:3326:19
80Jeroen Cordfunke1967Tilburg26:4226:22
81Joyce Molewijk1982Breda26:4326:30
82Ronnie Swinkels ROC Sport en bewegen26:4726:33
83Sergio Whestphal1993Beatrix College26:4526:42
84Ester van Zundert1967Tilburg27:1226:44
85Kris Hoornick1992Beatrix College27:0326:54
86Nadia Cools1992Beatrix College27:0426:55
87Hilde Berentschot1978Attila27:2226:59
88Joost Visschers1993Beatrix College27:1427:04
89Henk van Helfteren1988ROC Sport en bewegen27:2627:05
90Boyd Hendrikse1978Eindhoven27:3227:11
91Reno Couwenberg1988Tilburg27:2427:12
92Janny Btusselers1979Veghel27:3527:27
93Francine Backx1960Alphen27:5427:37
94Heleen Romeijn1978Tilburg28:0727:44
95Richard van den Heuvel1969Goirle28:0927:46
96Judith Quirijnen1981Tilburg28:1027:56
97Guido Kamp1992Beatrix College28:1127:57
98Toon Quirijnen1952Oosterhout28:1228:00
99Jette Oonk1978Tilburg28:3028:11
100Harm van der Bruggen1995Biezenmortel28:1628:14
101Slavisa Bosnjak Attila28:3428:15
102Bart van Turnhout ROC Sport en bewegen28:3328:18
103Kyara Adriaansen1993Beatrix College28:3028:22
104Matz van der Bijl1992Beatrix College28:3428:25
105Cas de Groot1992Beatrix College28:4628:31
106Carly ten Broeke1959ROC Sport en bewegen28:5128:31
107Judith Castelijns1981Amsterdam29:0628:53
108Mike Vugts1976Waalwijk29:2428:54
109Saskia Leijten1967Beerse (BEL)29:0829:00
110Kelly Bruder1982Beerse (BEL)29:0829:01
111Sanne Hieltjes1981's-Gravenhage29:2029:05
112Sofie Paijmans1976Tilburg29:1329:06
113Mare Burgersdijk1993Beatrix College29:1629:09
114Tim van der Meulen1997Empel29:1729:11
115Marion Koevoet1961Tilburg29:3429:13
116Marit Gresnigt1981Tilburg29:3829:15
117Hanneke Vugs1979Esbeek29:3829:15
118Brenda Cervenka1978Goirle29:3829:15
119Melvin van Drunen1988ROC Sport en bewegen29:2329:16
120Esther van den Gevel1974Tilburg29:2729:17
121Chris Vermeer1990ROC Sport en bewegen29:2729:20
122Jolier van der Rijt Beek en Donk29:2829:20
123Marjolein Rombouts1968Tilburg Road Runners29:3429:20
124Linda van der Putten1992Beatrix College29:3329:22
125Karol de Kock1991Beatrix College29:3929:25
126Meno van Rie1993Beatrix College29:3229:28
127Haike Pijs1993Oss29:3529:31
128Jacqueline Staring1967 29:3829:35
129Dirk Jan van Putten1958Tilburg29:5729:35
130Hans Postelmans1963Breda29:4729:41
131Karlijn Sommer1992Beatrix College29:5029:46
132Ad Verkooijen1941Tilburg30:0129:52
133Kelly Dressel1991ROC Sport en bewegen30:0730:03
134Brigitte Dijs1965Tilburg30:3230:12
135Eric Blank Attila30:3830:23
136Jimmy Spijkers1993Beatrix College30:4230:25
137Anja van de Boer1982Arnhem30:4330:25
138Arjen Roos1960Udenhout30:4030:29
139Philip van de Sanden1993Tilburg30:5930:32
140Leonie Rogier1981Tilbur30:5130:35
141Erik Snellen1955Berkel Enschot31:0130:37
142Kitty van de Ven1958Gloria30:4530:37
143Peter van Dijk1966Waalwijk30:4930:40
144Pierre Couwenberg1959Tilburg30:5730:45
145Kiki Thielen1993Beatrix College31:0830:57
146Laura Quirijnen1985Tilburg31:1230:59
147Joke Moolhuijsen1960Tilburg31:2331:03
148Marisca Kimenai1980Atledo31:1831:05
149Thea Swaans1963Tilburg31:2731:12
150Marieke van Heeswijk1993Beatrix College31:3731:25
151Denise Bruens1978Tilburg31:5031:26
152Kitty Wilgers1977Eindhoven31:5231:27
153Maaike Verhoeven1993Beatrix College31:5031:38
154Jim Bouwens1956Rijen31:5231:39
155Trees de Bruyne1961Rijen31:5331:40
156Yvonne Maas1968Tilburg32:0631:41
157Ingrid van Loon1974Tilburg32:0631:46
158Dorry Filippini1958Tilburg32:0331:47
159Amy Rijkers1980Woudrichem31:5931:47
160Femke van de Pas1978Tilburg32:1231:49
161Simone van den Dungen1978Tilburg32:1231:49
162Pleun Zigenhorn1990ROC Sport en bewegen32:1531:49
163Eddy Driessens1955Hechtel (BEL)32:0331:54
164Ans Pijnenburg1964Tilburg32:1031:55
165Sebastiaan Struijs1980Breda31:5731:57
166Joey van Mierlo1993Beatrix College32:0031:58
167Claron Filippini1960Tilburg32:1431:59
168Jimmy van Nieuwamerong1992Beatrix College32:0131:59
169Ellen van Rosmalen1993Beatrix College32:1732:04
170Marja van de Boer1984Driel32:2132:04
171Marja van Berkel1960Tilburg32:3132:18
172Lysanne Rinzema1991Beatrix College32:3632:19
173Benthe Verhoeven1992Beatrix College32:2932:19
174Yassin de Lange1991Beatrix College32:2932:25
175MariŽlla Roosenburg1977Vleuten32:3632:30
176Birgit Epskamp1993Beatrix College32:4032:30
177Edwin Jansen1972Tilburg32:5532:42
178Lieke van Moorsel1991Beatrix College32:5632:42
179Saskia Vlugt1973Tilburg33:0032:45
180Hilde Wijnans1992Beatrix College32:5032:46
181Eline Peters1989Tilburg32:5332:46
182Mats de Rooij1993Beatrix College33:1233:10
183Yvette Groenen1992Beatrix College33:2633:17
184Ritchie Paaijmans ROC Sport en bewegen33:3933:24
185Kaj van Wanrooy ROC Sport en bewegen33:3933:24
186Michael Doomen1993Beatrix College33:4833:36
187Sjaak van Bezouw1992Beatrix College33:5233:39
188Godelieve Van Otterdij1958Hechtel (BEL)33:4833:39
189Judith Bruurs1993Beatrix College33:5033:39
190Jeroen van den Hout1977Tilburg33:5033:40
191Desere Tokatliolgu-Van1971Tilburg34:2233:55
192Sonja van Esch1967Tilburg34:2233:56
193Ilse Kuijpers1988Etten-Leur34:0134:01
194Iris IJnenburg1993Beatrix College34:0334:01
195Denise Theeuwes1993Beatrix College34:1234:05
196Lonneke Karacsony1993Beatrix College34:1434:07
197Vivianne Sterk1985Tilburg34:2634:07
198Laura van Gils1991Beatrix College34:5434:51
199Suzanne de Liefde1977's-Hertogenbosch35:2735:01
200Charlotte van de Lijke1992Beatrix College35:4635:36
201Marleen van der Boom1992Beatrix College36:2536:20
202Ellis Franken1990ROC Sport en bewegen36:3236:28
203Tanja van Oorschot1990ROC Sport en bewegen36:3236:29
204Zoe Graafmans1992Beatrix College36:4436:33
205Mitchell Verbunt1992Beatrix College36:4536:34
206Hanneke Blank Attila36:5236:35
207Ankie van de Spijker1981Kaatsheuvel37:2837:02
208Carleton Carbaat1979Weelde (BEL)37:3937:10
209Kylie Lelieveld1991ROC Sport en bewegen37:3937:13
210Richard van Tilborg1971Tilburg37:3837:14
211Rien van Oirschot1945Tilburg Road Runners37:3937:15
212Jan Hansen1942Tilburg Road Runners37:3937:15
213Annie Teuben1952Tilburg Road Runners37:3837:16
214startnummer 593  37:4037:16
215Brigitte van Schooten1960Tilburg Road Runners37:3837:17
216Elke van Beurden1992Beatrix College38:1838:10
217Milou van Helvert1993Beatrix College39:0438:51
218Gerard van Huijgevoort1933Tilburg39:3139:14
219Michelle den Ouden1993Beatrix College45:3645:34
220Romy van Dijk1993Beatrix College45:3745:34
221Kevin van Laarhoven1992Beatrix College46:1046:08
222Markus Leven1966Duesseldorf (GER)48:1348:09
 
10KM, TRIMLOOP
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingBrutoNetto
1Kas van Veen1981Tilburg38:0738:06
2Berrie Voets1967Tilburg39:0839:05
3Vincent Telgen1972Tilburg40:2240:20
4Jac Rindt1954Tilburg40:4240:36
5Renť van Strien1970Atledo40:4440:40
6Eduard Linnenbank1967Tilburg41:0541:03
7Huub van Dommelen1970Oisterwijk41:3041:25
8Sebastian Sterk1986 42:0041:51
9Bart Hoppe1984Leiden42:0041:52
10Matti Janssen1987Tilburg42:3442:23
11Jan van Gerwen1961Breda42:3442:30
12Henk van Rosmalen1956Tilburg43:0142:55
13Rudy Romme1977Oss43:4143:03
14Koen van Hees1984Tilburg43:1743:07
15Rens van Dam1973Oosterhout Nb43:1243:08
16Cees Broers1954Tilburg43:2843:11
17Geert Alofs1956Prins Hendrik43:1943:16
18Tonnie Scheutjens1966Tilburg43:3643:20
19Cedric van Harn1984Tilburg43:4543:34
20Tom Jansen1980Tilburg44:0843:37
21Gepco de Jong1962Tilburg Road Runners43:4843:42
22Maurice Nooten1972Scorpio44:0143:54
23Bas Pijnappel1990Udenhout44:0544:00
24Robert de Fijder1966Berkel Enschot44:0644:03
25Stephan Weinschenk1970Tilburg44:3844:07
26Michel Berens1981Tilburg44:1044:08
27Maarten Veldhuizen1967Attila44:4044:11
28Eric Weerstra1975Tilburg Road Runners44:2444:19
29Bart van der Kallen1966Sint Oedenrode44:3444:24
30Ruud Oomen1973Tilburg45:0144:27
31Frank Stieger1965Tilburg45:1144:33
32Bas van der Mierden1980Rijen44:4744:45
33Mark Dubbeld1976Attila44:5644:46
34Job de Fijter1992Berkel Enschot44:4944:46
35Jan Sterk1951Tilburg44:5744:50
36Jan Vermeer1954Gilze44:5744:51
37Rogier Mutsaerts1990Tilburg45:0544:53
38Jack Kivits1966Tilburg45:0244:56
39Jaap de Vries1955Tilburg45:0444:56
40Stephan van Tiggelen1967Tilburg45:2645:14
41Erik van Casteren1989Udenhout45:3045:24
42Paul Dusee1952Udenhout45:4345:37
43Guust van de Steen ROC Sport en bewegen46:3445:41
44Thommy Marcelissen1963Dutch Runners Gold47:1146:29
45Paul de Kok1970Loopgroep Goirle46:4946:29
46Mark Han??1979Attila47:2346:33
47Job Droge1960Tilburg46:5846:45
48Emiel van de Burgt1961Tilburg47:0346:54
49Gerard Smits1958Diessen47:2546:57
50Madelinde Buys1975Tilburg Road Runners47:4147:00
51Pim Wetzelaer1978Tilburg47:0747:00
52Peter Nuijten1973Alphen Nb47:0447:01
53Stijn van Eijk1983's-Hertogenbosch47:0547:01
54Jeroen Verstegen1971BDO Hardloopstage47:0947:05
55Annelie Verbon1989De Koplopers47:2947:17
56Kilian van der Wolf1996Tilburg Road Runners47:4047:24
57Erik van Luit1955Tilburg48:0547:35
58Hans Maas1966Rijen48:2047:41
59Ruud van Basten1954Tilburg47:4947:42
60Peter de Baar1967Tilburg48:2147:43
61Rob Vlasveld1981Tilburg48:1547:53
62John Seebregs1965Tilburg48:0147:57
63Rutger Beijaard1983Tilburg48:3047:58
64Willem Evert de Vries1956Tilburg48:2748:16
65Pieter van Mol1962Tilburg48:2948:16
66Bas Kršmer1968Tilburg Road Runners48:2548:16
67Toine Zegers1956Tilburg Road Runners48:2548:20
68Willem Bijlefeld1963Tilburg48:5548:22
69John Vermeeren1965Rijsbergen48:3548:33
70Rob Jong1965Rotterdam49:1048:35
71EugŤne Vermeer1959Tilburg48:5348:43
72Anton van Berkel1972Tilburg49:1748:45
73Paul Verhoeven1970Tilburg49:2148:45
74John Thissen1963Tilburg48:5548:48
75Marcelvan der Wolf1959Tilburg Road Runners49:1648:59
76Mike Pernot1968Prinsenbeek49:0549:01
77Paul van Rooijen1963Hank49:2049:07
78Henri Kunkeler1962Tilburg49:1149:07
79Harrie Verbon1951Tilburg49:2849:15
80Gert Joosten1957Tilburg Road Runners49:5549:18
81Manus Strijbosch1976Tilburg49:3349:22
82Judith Geers1974Tilburg49:4549:34
83Marc Bosch1971Tilburg49:4549:34
84Robert van Noord1986Colijnsplaat50:1049:51
85Pieter Verhoeven1961Tilburg50:2250:09
86Sven van Rijen1981Loopvereniging TOF50:3550:16
87Erik van Roovert1969Diessen50:3850:20
88Bram Reinders1978Tilburg50:4150:21
89Dirk van de kerkhof1972Tilburg50:4150:23
90Jeroen Thoolen1981Breda50:4150:24
91John van Berne1971Rosmalen51:1350:25
92Joop Moerkens1967Tilburg Road Runners50:4150:33
93Olivier Laseroms1977Tilburg50:4750:34
94Hans Leijser1961Breda50:4050:36
95Walter van Wolde1983Tilburg50:5250:42
96Maurice Roovers1964Tilburg51:1050:47
97Sjoerd Pels Rijten1957Eindhoven51:1050:49
98Bianca de Back1982Tilburg51:0550:50
99Theo ten Velde1977Tilburg51:0750:55
100Patrick Laros1993Tilburg51:3651:12
101Thomas Scheutjens1993Tilburg51:3651:12
102Cyriel Janse1957Tilburg51:2351:13
103Natascha van der Ende1975Tilburg51:4351:34
104Marco Hout1958Tilburg Road Runners52:1551:36
105Jack Stabel1965Tilburg51:5751:40
106Marc Nohlmanns1969Breda52:3351:59
107Luke Boon1992Den Dolder52:1351:59
108Tijn Mutsaerts1958Tilburg52:1252:01
109Thomas Rondeel1988Oosterhout Nb52:4352:09
110Debby de Beer1977Tilburg52:3552:13
111Ton Smetsers1969AV Oirschot52:4352:17
112Harold Meeder1968Tilburg53:0952:21
113Corne de Kok1967Tilburg53:1052:28
114Filip Janssens1969Antwerpen (BEL)53:3252:38
115Hein Havens1955Tilburg52:5552:38
116Karolien Megens1972Tilburg Road Runners53:0452:39
117Paul van Roy1983Tilburg53:3152:47
118Jasper Swart1978Utrecht53:3552:51
119Jan-Peter Laros1962Tilburg53:2252:57
120Paul Zwartjes1980Attila53:5553:05
121Sandra van Bruinisse1977Tilburg53:3253:12
122Joost Ketelaars1963Goirle53:2553:18
123Gert-jan van Roij1962Tilburg53:4553:23
124Feliks de Vroomen1949Goirle54:0253:25
125Nicky Lahaije1966Tilburg54:0853:26
126Ko van Overbeeke1953Berkel Enschot54:0753:27
127Joop Louer1966Tilburg54:1253:29
128Peter Beks1967Tilburg54:1253:29
129Will van Riet1959Oisterwijk53:3753:34
130Hanneke van Loon1982Tilburg54:0753:35
131Jack Ramakers1960Ittervoort53:5253:38
132Ad Weijtmans1948Attila53:5153:40
133Chanal den Besten1977Vught54:2353:45
134Chris Witty1975Eindhoven54:1253:47
135BjŲrn Legius1972Tilburg54:0553:47
136Camiel Harmsen1977Tilburg54:1253:47
137Marc de Bruijn ROC Sport en bewegen54:4653:52
138Dennis van Avendonk1970Tilburg54:0353:53
139Frans Bonants1952Tilburg54:3054:00
140Joosten1949Hooge Mierde54:5854:22
141Marian Smits1967Nederland54:5654:31
142John Creutzberg1963Goirle54:5754:32
143Kirsten Sweens1970Loopgroep Goirle55:0554:43
144Judith Koot1962Tilburg Road Runners55:2654:44
145Sander Wienbelt1984Tilburg55:0854:49
146Rene Doorakkers1965Tilburg55:0855:00
147Richard Leemans1957Tilburg55:4655:02
148Annelies Kuijten1960Tilburg Road Runners55:4655:06
149Tijn Jacobs1965Tilburg55:3055:09
150Jam van Pelt1968Tilburg55:4355:13
151Bas Geboers1985Tilburg55:4455:16
152Nienke Douma1981Utrecht55:4955:20
153Eric Martherus1957Nieuwegein55:4855:27
154Ralph Ruland1976Tilburg55:4355:29
155Miranda Vromans1969Udenhout56:2255:34
156Wendy Kroesen1973Dutch Runners Basic56:2655:45
157Richard Horvath1955Goes56:0455:46
158Guido Trommar1972Eindhoven56:2255:46
159Theo van der Schoot1952AV '3456:0555:52
160Paul Mooihuijsen1959Tilburg56:0555:53
161Wim Verbunt1945 56:1355:55
162Helm van Dijk1966Udenhout56:4155:56
163John Snijders1955Scorpio56:3055:57
164Rob Hemminga1946Scorpio56:3256:01
165Raoul Cartens1969Schijf56:2156:04
166Nick van Hartingsveldt1963Rijen56:5056:08
167Peter Horsten1966Waalwijk56:1956:14
168Diana Lefeu1976Tilburg56:2456:18
169Jamie Alberts1979Lage Mierde56:5656:19
170Frank van de Looi1977Oosterhout Gld56:5156:24
171Marcel Smulders1955Tilburg56:3756:30
172Bart van Casteren1989Udenhout57:2156:36
173Perry Poldervaart1974Rotterdam57:0656:37
174Luc Jeurissen1953Tilburg56:4556:40
175Dinja van Gestel1959Tilburg57:1356:47
176Astrid Braun1972Uden57:2356:49
177Jan Klessens1962Diessen57:4457:01
178Hanneke Nolta-Stabel1973Breda57:4457:02
179Ad Veraa1952Tilburg57:4457:03
180Marion Moonen1956Tilburg57:2357:11
181Roger Slokkermans1979Tilburg57:4357:21
182Marc van Gestel1965Oosterhout Nb57:3157:23
183Natasja Holleman1968Tilburg Road Runners58:0057:23
184Hans Cuppen1954Tilburg58:0557:23
185Chantal van Oss1973Herveld57:5457:27
186Kors van Bruinsse1960Heerjansdam58:1557:31
187Fons Huijgens1956Budel57:5757:35
188Mustafa Bostanci1977Tilburg58:0357:36
189Ellen van Roy1980Utrecht58:3057:46
190Roel Schollen1980Tilburg58:3357:55
191Mark Schollen1977Vught58:3457:55
192Bianca Smulders1972Tilburg Road Runners58:3358:00
193Winy Knippen1951Tilburg Road Runners58:3358:00
194Kim van Gulik1982Tilburg58:1458:01
195Monique van de Kasteel1962Gloria58:2958:02
196Peter van Manen1954Heyendaal58:4358:07
197Jasper Moonen1985Utrecht58:2158:07
198Sylvia Hattuma1959Lunteren58:4458:07
199Jos van den Brekel1955Loon op Zand58:3158:23
200Rob Smulders1953Tilburg Road Runners58:2758:23
201Arjan Kremers1971Tilburg58:5458:28
202Ilja Bruinsma1971Goirle58:5458:28
203Din Wagenmakers1965Roosendaal58:5658:29
204Ferrie van Gasteren1967Hendrik Ido Ambacht58:4458:35
205Meike de Jong1979Tilburg58:5758:39
206Anne Marie Engelhard1961Tilburg59:2459:12
207Peter van Roy1953Udenhout59:4659:17
208Els Schults1956Tilburg59:5959:19
209Maria van Eijken1945Hilvarenbeek1:00:1259:29
210Marlies Corvers1981Attila1:00:3059:41
211Petra Verhulst1965Colijnsplaat1:00:251:00:05
212Rob Cheukflam1953Tilburg1:00:241:00:06
213Diana Lefeu1968Kudelstaart1:00:141:00:08
214Marlouke Leemans1989Tilburg1:00:531:00:10
215Theo Leemans1960Tilburg1:00:561:00:13
216Bas Swart1974Utrecht1:01:051:00:20
217Rianne Vrijdag-Swinkel1969Oisterwijk1:00:461:00:33
218Mesut Demir1971Tilburg1:01:011:00:33
219Saskia van Pelt1971Tilburg1:01:071:00:38
220Jan Geraets1952Goirle1:01:091:00:38
221Geert van Pelt1941Tilburg1:01:071:00:39
222Gijs Moonen1983Tilburg1:00:521:00:41
223Joris Verbiest1956Nieuwegein1:01:101:00:50
224Maarten Klijn1984Elshout1:01:391:00:51
225De Jong1973Tilburg1:01:151:00:54
226Cyril Cappendijk1972Tilburg1:01:461:00:59
227Nana Lakwijk1974Tilburg1:01:461:01:00
228Vivi van Rijn1964Dutch Runners Gold1:01:241:01:02
229Marco van Beurden1963Oosterhout Nb1:01:271:01:20
230Jaap Rondeel1955Oosterhout Nb1:02:111:01:37
231Els Hermans1957Tilburg Road Runners1:02:061:01:43
232Ilona Suurs1980's-Hertogenbosch1:01:541:01:49
233Julie de Beer1981's-Hertogenbosch1:02:001:01:55
234Frans Reijnen1947Tilburg1:02:311:02:12
235Katrijn Wermenbol1978Tilburg1:03:221:02:35
236Marieke van den Bogaar1980Tilburg1:03:221:02:36
237John Koolwijk1966Hilvarenbeek1:03:231:02:45
238Marion Fokkinga1964Attila1:03:481:02:59
239Ingrid Verhoeven-Witto1953Meersel Dreef (BEL)1:03:151:03:04
240Sylvie Jacobs-Willeken1966Tilburg1:03:311:03:07
241Kees van der Vos1948OOsterhout1:03:461:03:14
242Jessica Lambooij1980Tilburg1:03:201:03:14
243Hans den Turk1962Nieuw Vossemeer1:03:591:03:15
244Martie Kusten1968Tilburg1:03:471:03:17
245Ad Teuben1950Tilburg Road Runners1:04:001:03:17
246Christ van Leest1957Tilburg1:04:121:03:21
247Rianne Pijnenburg1965Haaren1:03:441:03:29
248Jan g m Mathon1953Tilburg1:03:451:03:31
249Eric Geurts1967Beatrix College1:04:461:03:58
250Hans Staps1970Beatrix College1:04:461:03:59
251Judith Helderman1975Tilburg1:05:181:04:43
252Marielle den Ouden1971Udenhout1:05:381:04:51
253Annette de Laat1961Udenhout1:05:381:04:52
254Dick Tamo1952Tilburg1:05:451:05:21
255Hedwyg van Groenendaal1971Tilburg1:06:141:05:58
256Joyce van der Steen1974Haaren1:06:141:05:59
257Irene Kaptein1975Utrecht1:06:531:06:08
258Nail Esen Loon op Zand1:06:461:06:17
259Irene Vinke1987Kapelle1:07:111:06:52
260Manon Pijnenburg1993Tilburg1:08:271:08:15
261Jomara Gunther1958Breda1:10:371:10:22
262Henny Wijdemans1945Tilburg1:17:201:16:32
 
www.warandeloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl28-11-2008 19:59