Zoek

Uitslagenlijst 50e Int. VGZ Warandeloop Tilburg Zaterdag

Tilburg - Zaterdag 22 november 2008

 
SOLO, HALVE MARATHON
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Dunitru Bogush1971Moldavië1:15:46 
2Camille Hendrikx1971Loopgroep PK1:19:10 
3Corné van Oirschot1970Tilburg Road Runners1:19:10 
4Theo Vermeer1971Attila1:20:13 
5Bas d'Herripon1962Attila1:24:20 
6Cornelis de Stigter1967Heerjansdam1:24:52 
7Wim van Ruiven1961Loopgroep PK1:26:20 
8Hans Liebregts1970Tilburg Road Runners1:26:49 
9Maurits Appels1965Attila1:27:31 
10Harry Wasseveld1970Attila1:27:32 
11Jacob Oden1960Horror1:27:32 
12Arnoud van Leuven1963Attila1:27:36 
13Edgar Pijnenburg1957Tilburg Road Runners1:27:54 
14Hans Hegeman1958Salland1:28:22 
15Richard van der Mark1969Kaatsheuvel1:28:39 
16Abdelhak Lakehal1970Tilburg1:29:30 
17John Ekelschot1955Tilburg1:30:09 
18Wilbert Wouters1962Attila1:31:17 
19Kees Verhoeven1950Loopgroep Goirle1:31:21 
20Corne Dudok1973Attila1:31:28 
21Jack Curvers1962Scorpio1:32:39 
22Frans den Outer1961Loopgroep PK1:34:16 
23Erik Engel1970Tilburg Road Runners1:34:40 
24Bart Pauwels1962Tilburg1:34:51 
25Kees van de Wouw1957Tilburg1:36:06 
26Jan Raaijmakers1965Oud Beijerland1:37:45 
27Johan Edwards1964Bavel1:37:51 
28Kees van den Andel1967Made1:37:52 
29Theo Joore1952Made1:37:59 
30Ad Kolsteren1953Tilburg Road Runners1:38:50 
31Tim Soetens1977's-Hertogenbosch1:39:05 
32Bert van der Waal v Di1961Tilburg1:39:11 
33Frans Hooyen1965Hapert1:39:21 
34Andy Verhoeven1962Eindhoven1:39:23 
35Roel de Jong1982Tilburg1:39:26 
36Ton Loozen1962Tilburg1:39:48 
37Frank van Zijl1963Tilburg1:39:55 
38Rini Op 't Hoog1955Tilburg Road Runners1:40:59 
39Henri Schoeman1968Tilburg1:41:54 
40Ad Eilert1968Salland1:43:23 
41Berry Simons1964Tilburg Road Runners1:43:38 
42Michiel van Halder1978Utrecht1:43:43 
43Ger van de Werken1959Oud Beijerland1:43:56 
44Frans van Bakel1963Tilburg1:44:04 
45Geert Samplonius1982's-Gravenhage1:44:19 
46Chris Krijnen1968Tilburg1:44:56 
47Gerard Stoop1960Bavel1:45:42 
48Wim den Otter1961Barendrecht1:46:00 
49Remco Wullems1964Tilburg1:46:17 
50Edwin Bakker1966Hera1:46:57 
51Paul Soijer1967Loon op Zand1:47:14 
52Loon Westerburger1954Tilburg Road Runners1:47:30 
53Conny Pijnenburg1966Attila1:47:51 
54Ruud van Nispen1959Oosterhout Nb1:48:56 
55Ron Bal1963Tilburg1:49:04 
56Hans van Hal1962AV Oirschot1:49:05 
57Ludy van Hees1966Tilburg1:49:17 
58Johan Jaspers1956Scorpio1:50:20 
59Paul Kuys1958Scorpio1:51:30 
60Herman van Blitterswij1959Tilburg1:51:52 
61Pim Hagoort1979Hilvarenbeek1:52:11 
62Albert Kreeft1984's-Gravenhage1:52:35 
63Theo Snels1949Tilburg1:53:56 
64Paul Gerritse1963Tilburg1:54:21 
65Wout van Wissen1968Terneuzen1:54:43 
66Marga Piederiet1963Scorpio1:55:36 
67Wim Stuart1968Alphen1:55:40 
68Theo Oortwijn1952Tilburg1:55:57 
69Thomas Goijarts1983Amsterdam1:56:10 
70Hans van Reijen1958Belfeld1:56:14 
71Ton van der Borg1950Breda1:56:21 
72Yvonne Rosenkamp1967Salland1:56:37 
73Peer van Sprang1943Tilburg1:57:45 
74Maarten van de Donk1970Rotterdam1:57:49 
75Arjen Schreuder1961Breda1:57:51 
76J Klaarenbeek1947Goirle1:58:06 
77Chris Bolleboom1942Ilion1:58:35 
78Yvonne Hofstede1962Ilion1:58:36 
79Rob Wijsman1952Ilion1:58:37 
80Wim Goudswaard1964Puttershoek1:58:55 
81Pieter Meijer1965Attila2:00:02 
82Johan van de Velde1966Dordrecht2:00:41 
83Harry Laurijsen1949Oosterhout Nb2:01:17 
84Sandra Spronk1969Terneuzen2:01:47 
85Jeanny Spaans1960Ilion2:02:32 
86Frans Oranje1953Ilion2:02:32 
87Ton van Zundert1954Tilburg2:02:38 
88Susanne Verheggen1972Tilburg2:03:08 
89Paul Langenberg1958Tilburg2:03:09 
90Ank Mouwen1964Tilburg2:03:10 
91Susan Meesters1996Attila2:03:28 
92Bert Schulting1959Oosterhout2:04:17 
93Mayke Tuerlings1962Tilburg2:15:35 
94Peter Hendriks1964Tilburg2:17:45 
95Henk Verhoeven1955Tilburg2:22:28 
 
TEAM, 1/2MARATHON EST
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1MSAV UROS 11981Maastricht1:15:51 
2AV. Delta Sport-Master1960Zierikzee1:18:49 
3de Keien1963Uden1:21:18 
4MSAV UROS 41981Maastricht1:24:37 
5MSAV UROS 21981Maastricht1:25:27 
6Team Kramer1960Goirle1:29:37 
7MSAV UROS 31981Maastricht1:31:25 
8MSAV UROS 51981Maastricht1:31:29 
9De Dorstige Herten1958Tilburg1:32:46 
10Dbasedesign Runners1969Tilburg1:34:04 
11Echt maar de helft?1956Tilburg1:34:12 
12Team Ijssalon Matteo1981Oisterwijk1:42:01 
13T-TeaM Toppers1978Tilburg1:43:59 
14T-TeaM Toppers van Toe1982Tilburg1:44:45 
15Team de Keien De Keien1:46:11 
16STAM 11963Tilburg1:47:13 
17STAM 21965Tilburg1:49:22 
18Groep2 - NY20061957Tilburg1:52:19 
19Groep2 - NY20081957Tilburg1:55:25 
20DAMA1973Tilburg1:58:47 
21Groep2 - Heren11961Tilburg1:58:52 
22Groep2 - Gemengd11962Tilburg2:00:43 
23Groep2 - Dames11959Tilburg2:02:33 
 
TRIM, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stefan van de Pol1980Nijmegen19:32 
2Tienen Shemy1994Beatrix College19:45 
3Mervyn Alvares1984Tilburg19:55 
4Bram van Bergen1973Beatrix Collegge19:55 
5Hans van der Heijden1969't Jasper Sport20:10 
6Maarten van der Poll1974Zundert20:12 
7Gerard van de Bovenkam1956avVN20:28 
8Danny Decaestecker1964KAC Vilvoorde21:21 
9Ritchie van Hulten1989Sport en Bewegen Til21:23 
10Kick van Tulder1973Beatrix Collegge21:45 
11Marco Van Brunschot1994Tilburg Road Runners21:56 
12Bas van de Wouw1989ROC sport en Bewegen22:13 
13Guido Sinot1992Beatrix Collegge22:21 
14Lisa Reimert1986Salland22:25 
15Eric van Helvert1971Tilburg22:40 
16Roland de Jonge1967Eindhoven22:49 
17Ard-Jan Moerdijk1967Rijen22:59 
18Yoeri van Assouw1991Beatrix Collegge23:00 
19René Pulles1985Kaatsheuvel23:23 
20Casper Timmers1991Beatrix Collegge23:29 
21Juliette Oden1992Horror23:34 
22Tom Rutten1993Beatrix Collegge23:51 
23Martin Aerts1981Attila23:52 
24Christ Bastiaansen1960Scorpio24:05 
25Co Jansen1949Tilburg24:05 
26Linda Jansen1979Tilburg24:10 
27Danique de Rooij1991Beatrix Collegge24:22 
28Henny Melis1968Dongen24:25 
29Casper Joosen1968Attila24:36 
30Jan van Santvoort1959Tilburg24:37 
31Nick Weerman1990Sport en Bewegen Til24:37 
32Arjan Naaijkens1989ROC sport en Bewegen24:48 
33Muhammed Ozun1993Beatrix Collegge24:54 
34Bas Fijneman1993Beatrix Collegge25:05 
35Bregje van Eijck1985Beatrix Collegge25:46 
36Maarten van Esch1985Tilburg25:52 
37Jenneke Hegeman1991Salland25:54 
38Romero Tjapilon1988ROC sport en Bewegen25:55 
39Kevin van Tiggelen1991ROC sport en Bewegen25:55 
40Stefan Schijven1990ROC sport en Bewegen25:56 
41Tim Soet1985Sport en Bewegen Til25:59 
42Jermaine van der Sande1989Sport en Bewegen Til26:06 
43Peter van Orsouw1952Oss26:11 
44Stephan Haans1978Tilburg26:12 
45Linda van den Broek1992Beatrix Collegge26:13 
46Pim Vosters1989Sport en Bewegen Til26:13 
47Nina Andriol1993Spartacus26:21 
48Leon de la Bije1983Attila26:22 
49Larissa Op 't Hoog1995Tilburg Road Runners26:42 
50Maartje Repriels1983Attila26:46 
51Frank Koks1967Gilze26:47 
52Arien Helder1976Gilze26:47 
53Linda Koenraads1981Sprint26:48 
54Deniz Keskin1994Praktijkonderwijs de27:16 
55Kees Arends1981Praktijkonderwijs de27:17 
56Emmeline de Bont1991Beatrix Collegge27:20 
57Ferry Rooyakkers1979Tilburg27:26 
58Iban Spijkers1979Tilburg27:26 
59Bart Broeren1976Tilburg27:36 
60Omed Daoudi1991Praktijkonderwijs de27:41 
61Lian Smits1960Attila27:46 
62Eric-Jan van Rhee1992Beatrix Collegge27:47 
63Theo Ketelaars1966Udenhout27:49 
64Linda van Leuken1978Tilburg Road Runners27:52 
65Anita Bakker1954Attila28:08 
66Ad van Remunt1958Tilburg Road Runners28:28 
67Frank Vermeiren1992Beatrix Collegge28:29 
68Laura Einsle1973Tilburg28:31 
69Kim van der Graaf1974Tilburg28:36 
70Fried Maas1954Tilburg28:42 
71Kim de Kort1978Tilburg28:47 
72Richard Bartels1974Tilburg28:50 
73Maarten Verberne1973Tilburg28:55 
74Hein Wagener1956Praktijkonderwijs de28:59 
75Annejet Blenkers1986Praktijkonderwijs de29:02 
76Benedicte Enneking1959Attila29:03 
77Ingrid Dirckx1970Eindhoven29:16 
78Niels van der Zwaag Sport en Bewegen Til29:23 
79Nancy Leys Duffel AC29:24 
80Carlijn van Ierland1989Praktijkonderwijs de29:24 
81Patricia Haest - Kaaij1972Etten-Leur29:27 
82Maarten Haest1975Etten-Leur29:28 
83Angelique Reijnen1969Tilburg29:29 
84Dusty Gillis1993Beatrix Collegge29:31 
85Marieke Janssen1987Sport en Bewegen Til29:34 
86Wessel Banus1993Goirle29:34 
87Max van Berkel1994Oisterwijk29:34 
88Rowena Aben1989Sport en Bewegen Til29:35 
89Eef van Holland1979Tilburg29:36 
90Peerke van Maasakker1981Praktijkonderwijs de29:54 
91Corrie Haynes1960Eindhoven29:56 
92Femke Schats1976Praktijkonderwijs de29:59 
93Martine Fase1977Etten-Leur30:01 
94Stefan Douw1992Beatrix Collegge30:01 
95Jamie Wouters1991Sport en Bewegen Til30:02 
96Samarah de Groot1991Sport en Bewegen Til30:03 
97Roan Harting1981Berkel-Enschot30:11 
98Willem Landzaat1947Tilburg30:11 
99Hanneke Verhoekx1976Tilburg30:12 
100Marit van der Corput1991Beatrix Collegge30:24 
101Rick Hutten1987ROC sport en Bewegen30:24 
102Juriaan Lapré1988Sport en Bewegen Til30:25 
103Danique van Broekhoven1991Beatrix Collegge30:27 
104Iris Musters1986Tilburg30:40 
105Eline Gussenhoven1985Tilburg30:40 
106Peer Pijs1962Oss30:52 
107Anja Simons1955Tilburg31:00 
108Marloes Vrenken1977Tilburg31:14 
109Ceciel Beckx1962Tilburg Road Runners31:23 
110Barbara van der Meijs1973Tilburg31:26 
111Julia Akkerman1991Beatrix Collegge31:47 
112Edel Creevey1970Eindhoven31:52 
113Stela Haenen1971Tilburg31:57 
114Jos Spaans1955Attila31:58 
115Ben Janssen1943Tilburg Road Runners32:02 
116Nikkie van der Lee1986Tilburg32:12 
117Nico Bakker1960Dordrecht32:19 
118Michelle van de Ven1984Tilburg32:21 
119Brigitte van Riel1959Berkel-Enschot32:38 
120Françoise de Grood1978Tilburg32:42 
121Bas van Ierland1993Beatrix Collegge32:42 
122Pleun Schellekens1981Tilburg32:43 
123Rowena Maas1989Sport en Bewegen Til32:49 
124Niki Joosen1984Teteringen32:52 
125Loes van der Heijden1982Oirschot32:53 
126Dolf Haank1959Capelle aan den IJss32:54 
127Naomie van Ree1992Beatrix Collegge32:55 
128Claudia Kemmeren1976Tilburg32:57 
129Anneke Vromans1977Tilburg32:57 
130Bianca Vleugels1965Attila33:34 
131Karin Klijsen1959Tilburg Road Runners33:39 
132Chantal van Raak1973Tilburg Road Runners33:39 
133Iris Klootwijk1951Tilburg Road Runners33:40 
134Inge Hoppermans1976Tilburg33:55 
135Ursula Couwenberg1980Goirle34:24 
136Liesbeth Rovers1956Hercules34:55 
137Lindy de Rooij1991Beatrix Collegge35:21 
138Mieke Keijzers1981Tilburg35:34 
139Britta de Cort Sport en Bewegen Til35:35 
140Veerle Wouters1977Tilburg35:42 
141Alinde Tak1966Weert38:09 
142Carin van Alphen1959Gilze39:56 
143Janine Smulders1961Gilze40:09 
144Ad van Alphen1957Loopgroep Aart Stigt40:09 
145Jules de Nivelle1937Tilburg Road Runners42:52 
146Bernariënne Nicasia1993Praktijkonderwijs de43:17 
147Linda Markus1974Praktijkonderwijs de46:18 
 
TRIM, 10.2 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martijn Tissink1985Tilburg39:04 
2Ton Kuypers1967Loopgroep Goirle40:38 
3Louis van Gerwen1986Beatrix Collegge41:06 
4Ruud Louer1966Tilburg41:07 
5Arno Dingemans1976Tilburg Road Runners42:04 
6Leon Gosens1966Atledo42:18 
7Ludwig van Vogt1967Attila42:42 
8Thijs Bekkers1980Gilze42:59 
9Sjoerd Pannekoek1978Tilburg43:23 
10Ron Schop1962Dordrecht44:06 
11Gepco de Jong1962Tilburg Road Runners44:11 
12Joost Holtmaat1989Marienheem44:46 
13Sander Volkering1987Tilburg45:39 
14Wil Aarts1965Tilburg45:52 
15Bas Leermakers1975Tilburg46:05 
16Steven van Bunningen1981Attila46:05 
17Pedro Marcelissen1961Tilburg Road Runners46:15 
18Gert Masschelein1982's-Gravenhage46:29 
19Maurice van den Bosch1973Tilburg46:34 
20Paul Tulfer1970Tilburg46:37 
21Bob Streefkerk1961Tilburg Road Runners46:41 
22Niels van Boxtel1993Tilburg46:43 
23Jan Pije1962Tilburg Road Runners47:01 
24Peter Verhagen1962Loopgroep Aart Stigt47:03 
25Paul Potma1968Zwijndrecht47:05 
26Monique Haans1964Tilburg Road Runners47:13 
27Jan Keijzer1962Voorhout47:31 
28Michael Jansen1972Ilion47:40 
29Bas Stoffels1974Tilburg Road Runners47:48 
30Paul Braak1959Rijen47:52 
31Herman Wijting1963Alblasserdam47:57 
32Werner van Berkel1964Tilburg48:13 
33Toine Hagemans1965Berkel-Enschot48:21 
34Angela Schellekens1970Tilburg48:23 
35Bas van Ham1986Tilburg48:25 
36Joop van Hoof1952Tilburg48:36 
37Gert-Jan Marijnissen1964Berkel-Enschot48:38 
38Frank Kolsteren1962Tilburg48:58 
39Coen Cransveld1966Tilburg49:00 
40Frank Sanders1967Tilburg49:00 
41Gertjan van der Peet1976Utrecht49:07 
42Paulus Karremans1971Tilburg49:32 
43Johan van Iersel1949Tilburg Road Runners49:41 
44Rik Hopman1972Tilburg49:43 
45René van Alten1970Attila49:49 
46Burt Swaans1967Tilburg49:53 
47Theon Scholten1966Tilburg49:55 
48Marjon Vingerhoets1966Berkel-Enschot49:57 
49Frank Verkaart1960Attila50:00 
50Miriam Hultermans1970Berkel-Enschot50:06 
51Peter Beimans1961Tilburg50:07 
52Diwi Nieboer1975Tilburg Road Runners50:07 
53Tjeerd van Beek1980Tilburg Road Runners50:09 
54Hilda Brak-van Muylwij1965Clytoneus50:10 
55Mark Coomans1977Tilburg Road Runners50:13 
56John Meeuwesen1964Loopgroep Aart Stigt50:13 
57Rob Looijmans1967Tilburg50:16 
58Loes van Gorp1964Tilburg50:22 
59Toine van Boxtel1956Tilburg50:22 
60Jeroen Jansen1974Tilburg50:23 
61Ton vd Wouw1958Tilburg Road Runners50:30 
62Emile Joosen1973Alphen50:37 
63Tine Volkering1957Tilburg50:42 
64Marielle Baars1957Tilburg Road Runners50:45 
65Sergio Felter1973Nederland51:10 
66Milja Mutsaers1979Attila51:10 
67Nienke Kemper1973Attila51:11 
68Ad Kouwenberg1945Attila51:11 
69Paul van Herwaarden1963Gilze51:12 
70Frank van Hoof1961Houten51:18 
71Ger Donders1949Tilburg Road Runners51:19 
72Iris Bakels1982Berkel-Enschot51:22 
73Mieke Heuvelmans1963Attila51:22 
74Frank van Laere1958Tilburg Road Runners51:23 
75Jeroen Berkien1955Tilburg51:32 
76Paul Fischer1959Tilburg51:41 
77Magda van Deventer1956Attila51:43 
78Stan de Laat1963Tilburg Road Runners51:54 
79Robbert Bremer1966Tilburg51:56 
80Evelien van der Schoot1972Tilburg Road Runners52:00 
81Michel van Eijkelenbur1958Attila52:01 
82John Rietjens1966Tilburg52:21 
83Corné Aertssen1950Attila52:25 
84Kim van Nimwegen1982Tilburg52:27 
85Kees Gosens1960Gilze52:33 
86Hans Bakker1960Terheijden52:46 
87Ronald Zaat1966Ilion52:46 
88Ivon Schijf1980Tilburg52:47 
89Ellen Crooijmans1967Beatrix Collegge52:52 
90Lianne Haarman1988Raalte52:52 
91Erwin van Berkel1970Berkel-Enschot52:54 
92John Hermans1971Baarle Hertog (BEL)53:03 
93Jeroen Donders1976Tilburg53:09 
94Leonardo Eekels1951Hoogerheide53:11 
95Servi Suijkerbuijk1971Tilburg53:14 
96Jaap Hoek1954Tilburg53:25 
97Henk Lelieveld1949Tilburg53:27 
98Will de Laat1955Attila53:28 
99Robert Boeren1970Goirle53:29 
100Jan Posthumus1965Tilburg53:36 
101Willem marie Speelman1960Tilburg53:39 
102Christian van der Wulp1969Tilburg54:02 
103Marc Rooijackers1980Tilburg54:13 
104Marcel Hoonderd1951Dordrecht54:14 
105Gregor Sparidans1968Tilburg Road Runners54:24 
106Jeff van der Putten1970Oisterwijk54:32 
107Miranda van Berkel1974Tilburg54:35 
108Marko Euser1969Attila54:35 
109Toine Peeters1968Tilburg54:40 
110Alexander Delien1971Oisterwijk54:44 
111Arjan van den Heuvel1965Geertruidenberg54:45 
112William Timmermans1976Tilburg55:09 
113Mechel Trommelen1973Attila55:11 
114Koen van Halder1975Tilburg55:20 
115Pieter Verwij1948Dordrecht55:24 
116Richard van den Hout1971Tilburg55:30 
117Ad van Berkel1954Taxandria55:44 
118Piet de Jong1951Beatrix Collegge55:49 
119Hennie Rosenkamp1964Raalte55:51 
120Monique van Tartwijk1965Attila56:11 
121John Jongbloed1951's-Hertogenbosch56:14 
122Ton Wilthagen1960Tilburg56:14 
123Rini Gootjes1949Tilburg Road Runners56:17 
124William Moonen1968Tilburg56:25 
125Peter van Bebber1959Attila56:25 
126Hans van Orsouw1954Berkel-Enschot56:31 
127Harrie van Vught1948Attila56:53 
128Maartje Verschuren1978Tilburg57:00 
129Jeroen van Alphen1965Tilburg57:16 
130Kees de Groot1964Tilburg57:16 
131Harrie Stempher1950PSV57:27 
132Henk Doreleijers1942Attila57:33 
133Henk Eilander1947Loopgroep Goirle57:38 
134Tine Bruin1946Tilburg Road Runners57:42 
135Marielle Jansen1970Attila57:48 
136Hester Gerritsen1979Moergestel57:52 
137Felix Schults1969Boxtel57:53 
138Ingeborg Marijnissen1969Berkel-Enschot57:55 
139Marie-Jose Embregts1958Atledo58:08 
140Kees Voesenek1954Rijen58:11 
141Maryjane Michael1981Attila58:13 
142Cindy Voesenek1980Tilburg58:13 
143Peter van Schilt1945Tilburg58:44 
144Jos van Schilt1972Rijen58:44 
145André Everts1945Attila58:50 
146Marjolein Nijenkamp1986Raalte59:05 
147Chris Verwey1972Tilburg59:12 
148Pieter Vaes1963Tilburg59:26 
149Renée Otte1982Tilburg1:00:10 
150Alice Otte1951Achil '871:00:11 
151Cindy de Kroon1978Oirschot1:00:14 
152Theo van Gerven1953Tilburg1:00:28 
153Albert van Zon1960Tilburg1:00:43 
154Gerrit de Jong1954Tilburg1:00:55 
155Trees van Vugt-v d Wie1952Tilburg Road Runners1:01:01 
156Mcm Oomens1943Tilburg1:01:27 
157Sandra Voeten1970Gloria1:01:39 
158Nico Prince1950Attila1:01:40 
159Petra Bastings1970Berkel-Enschot1:01:47 
160Bertus Haarman1954Salland1:01:53 
161Mieke van Meer1981Tilburg1:01:56 
162Angelique Marcelissen1962Tilburg Road Runners1:02:01 
163Marco Mutsaers1970Tilburg1:02:09 
164José Loves1963Tilburg Road Runners1:02:11 
165Ann van Loon1954Tilburg1:02:14 
166Anouk van Luijk1986Eindhoven1:02:14 
167Carin Jansen1968Atledo1:02:20 
168Eline Mandemakers1978Tilburg1:02:38 
169Linda van Nunen1986Breugel1:02:42 
170Mariette Muller1962Riel1:03:25 
171Miranda de Swart1980Tilburg Road Runners1:03:29 
172Laura Moure-Arts1982PSV1:03:34 
173Maria van Boxtel1967Attila1:03:57 
174Nellie Kolen1959Attila1:03:59 
175Anne-Wies Kouwenberg1948Attila1:03:59 
176Menno Brak1962Zegveld1:05:04 
177Femke van Huijgevoort1980Eindhoven1:05:14 
178Kirsten de Koeijer1979Tilburg1:05:27 
179Jac Melis1947Attila1:05:59 
180Lydia van Puijenbroek1980Goirle1:06:17 
181Jacques van Riel1948Tilburg1:06:24 
182Janine Jansen-Duimel1974Gloria1:06:32 
183Annie van Os1959Tilburg1:07:08 
184Annemieke Matthijssen1982Breda1:07:40 
185Chris Stoffels1984Tilburg1:08:05 
186Esteri Brussaard1981Culemborg1:08:09 
187Erna Nous1968Tilburg Road Runners1:08:10 
188Ralph van Riel1982Tilburg1:09:55 
189Peter de Laat ’s-Hertogenbosch1:14:41 
190Chris Klaasen ’s-Hertogenbosch1:14:45 
 
600M, SCHOOL T/M 6 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Florine Linnenbank2002J.L.S. Driecant2:45 
2Hester van de Linden2002BS de Petteflet3:15 
3Neesa Fernandes2002Jeanne D'Arc3:21 
4Lian Soijer2003Loon op Zand3:28 
5Sophie Peters Christoffel3:29 
6Janneke van de Braak2002Andreasschool3:32 
7Melina Bouman2003De Regenboog3:34 
8Madeline El Aissati2003Jeanne D'Arc3:46 
9Angelina Vuk2003Jeanne D'Arc3:47 
10Jeske van de Laar2002b.s. De Sporckt3:48 
11Floor Alessie2003OBS Bibit3:50 
12Nienke Scheepens2003Tilburg3:50 
13Eva Cransveld2002b.s. De Sporckt3:52 
14Dieuwke Horst2002De Boemerang3:54 
15Guusje Dikmans2002De Boemerang3:54 
16Evie Spijkers2003Prins Bernhardschool3:54 
17Dagmar Meijer2002Koolhoven3:55 
18Daniëlle van Dun2001Christoffel3:55 
19Sara Stefanov2003De Regenboog4:03 
20Pien Smit2002Jeanne D'Arc4:06 
21Eva Voskens2004BS de Petteflet4:07 
22Sophie Gloudemans2002Jeanne D'Arc4:07 
23Lotte de Kleijn2002BS de Petteflet4:16 
24Ìsabelle Laké2003Christoffel4:16 
25Suus van der Ven2002Tilburg4:27 
26Zara van den Hoek2003Prins Bernhardschool5:01 
27Merel van Genugten2003De Elzen5:04 
28Jadie van Hoof2004Prins Bernhardschool5:08 
29Lisa Uppelschoten2003Tilburg5:19 
30Isa Brocken2004Prins Bernhardschool5:22 
31Isabelle de Cocq2005Attila5:31 
32Dean Frijters2005Rijsbergen6:15 
33Giulia van Dal2004Prins Bernhardschool6:33 
34Isa Krol2005Tilburg6:38 
 
600M, SCHOOL T/M 6 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rick van Riel2003B.S. de Bloemaert2:46 
2Yuri van de Bos2002De Boemerang2:50 
3Jediaël Cordilia2002Stelaertshoeve2:50 
4Merlijn van de Velden2003Eersel2:51 
5Willem Korstanje Christoffel2:52 
6Thomas Roovers2002BS de Petteflet2:58 
7Klaas Biekens2002Christoffel2:58 
8Tim van der Vlis2002Koolhoven2:59 
9Arne Eldering2002Tilburg3:00 
10Kamil Aouragh Christoffel3:03 
11Mitch Pigmans2002De Elzen3:10 
12Simon Engel2002De Boemerang3:14 
13Noah Kivits2002Koolhoven3:18 
14Lucas Kemperman2003J.L.S. Driecant3:19 
15Ties Ruiter2002Tilburg3:19 
16Filip Louer2002J.L.S. Driecant3:24 
17Rens de Weijer2002Koolhoven3:30 
18Tijmen Krol Christoffel3:30 
19Timo Cornelissen2003Tilburg3:33 
20Bor van de Bosch2002De Elzen3:34 
21Jordy Beks2002J.L.S. Driecant3:35 
22Toon Kock2003De Elzen3:38 
23Bart Oomen Christoffel3:38 
24Segei Leenaars2002De Elzen3:39 
25Yoep Verkooijen2003B.S. de Bloemaert3:40 
26Josse Wilbrink2002De Elzen3:40 
27Sam van Krieken2002Jeanne D'Arc3:42 
28Ruben Smulders2002Koolhoven3:42 
29Ruben Laurens2003J.L.S. Driecant3:44 
30Rik van de Wiel2002B.S. de Bloemaert3:46 
31Jip d'Herripon2001Goirle3:47 
32Xavier Veldhuis2003De Elzen3:48 
33Milan Watzeels b.s. de Stappen3:49 
34Maxim Taborsky2003De Elzen3:50 
35Mike Raaijmakers2003b.s. De Sporckt3:51 
36Imre Fein2002Koolhoven3:55 
37Benjamin van Alten2003Prins Bernhardschool3:55 
38Eamonn El Aissati2004Jeanne D'Arc4:01 
39Justin Nienhuis2003R.K.B.S. de Wegwijze4:04 
40Wessel Taks2004Andreasschool4:05 
41Lukas Mols2002Tilburg4:08 
42Jasper Bus2003Koolhoven4:11 
43Sjouke Duinstra2001Tilburg4:13 
44Tijn van Gool2003B.S. de Bloemaert4:15 
45Rein Ruiter2004Tilburg4:15 
46Sam Heefer2004b.s. De Sporckt4:18 
47Rik d'Herripon2004Goirle4:25 
48Ben Wilmes2003Prins Bernhardschool4:27 
49Thom Smit2003Prins Bernhardschool4:28 
50Max Smit2004Christoffel4:42 
51Kyan Levens2002De Boemerang4:43 
52Vince Hobbelen2003Andreasschool4:44 
53Martin Jansen2003B.S. de Bloemaert4:47 
54Koen Mertens2004B.S. de Bloemaert4:50 
55Jason Hersmus2004Andreasschool4:51 
56Rick van Gisbergen Koolhoven4:52 
57Stijn van de Steen2004Koolhoven5:12 
58Rens Hoogenboom2004BS de Petteflet5:20 
59Cecile Bergmans2003Christoffel5:37 
60Rick Damen2004Jeanne D'Arc5:42 
61Ilma Snoeren Christoffel6:16 
62Sjoert Ketelaars2004Andreasschool6:37 
63Matthew Merkx2003De Regenboog6:43 
64Falco De Almeida2004Christoffel7:43 
 
1200M, SCHOOL 7+8 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lotte de Graauw2000J.L.S. Driecant5:26 
2Vivian Pijnenburg1999Tilburg5:32 
3Jolie Vermeulen2000J.L.S. Driecant5:47 
4Pien Korstanje2001Christoffel5:50 
5Inez de Groot2000Eerste Jan Ligtharts5:51 
6Maureen Kremers2000b.s. De Sporckt6:06 
7Xanthe Overvoorde2001Koolhoven6:16 
8Nikki Hultermans2001Christoffel6:29 
9Lola2001Christoffel6:30 
10Aukje Meeuwesen2000Prins Bernhardschool6:33 
11Fleur van de Wouw2001b.s. De Sporckt6:41 
12Britt Louer2000J.L.S. Driecant6:42 
13Kim Liebregts2001b.s. De Sporckt6:53 
14Julia van Bokhoven2001Andreasschool6:54 
15Marieke Botermans2000OBS Bibit6:57 
16Gillian van den Heuvel2001Geertruidenberg7:10 
17Vera Cransveld2001b.s. De Sporckt7:28 
18Fenne Rooijakkers2001b.s. De Sporckt7:28 
19Tanja Passier2000Andreasschool7:29 
20Anne Voskens2001BS de Petteflet7:33 
21Allyssa Fernandes2001Jeanne D'Arc7:33 
22Pleun Heefer2001b.s. De Sporckt7:34 
23Julia Glaudemans2001R.K.B.S. de Wegwijze7:34 
24Fenne Pistorius2000BS de Petteflet7:34 
25Feije van de Berg1999Christoffel7:39 
26Nadia Spapens2001Eerste Jan Ligtharts7:43 
27Anouk van de Sanden2000Eerste Jan Ligtharts7:45 
28Eemke Pistorius2001BS de Petteflet7:46 
29Janice Hobbelen2001Andreasschool7:54 
30Isa van den Broek2001De Boemerang7:57 
31Emma van de Braak2001Andreasschool7:59 
32Pleun Clijssen2000Prins Bernhardschool8:03 
33Cheyenne Alladin2001De Regenboog8:10 
34Willem de Hoogen2001Koolhoven8:11 
35Kirsten Pulskens2000b.s. De Sporckt8:13 
36Romy Pigmans2000De Elzen8:13 
 
1200M, SCHOOL 7+8 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Robin van Riel2000B.S. de Bloemaert5:00 
2Serdar Dagal2000B.S. de Bloemaert5:20 
3Joey Kolen2000De Boemerang5:28 
4Mark Aquina2001OBS Bibit5:29 
5Youri Claessen2000OBS Bibit5:41 
6Bart Janssens2000Eerste Jan Ligtharts5:45 
7Gillian Bon2000Eerste Jan Ligtharts5:47 
8Sebastian Veldhuis2001De Elzen5:49 
9Elmer Engel2001De Boemerang5:52 
10Pim Zijlmans2001b.s. De Sporckt5:52 
11Bas van Putten2001J.L.S. Driecant5:58 
12Vincent Hendriks2000Koolhoven6:05 
13Freek de Jong2004Berkel-Enschot6:11 
14Lucas Meijer2000Koolhoven6:15 
15Alex Boers2001b.s. De Sporckt6:15 
16Gino van Halteren2000Eerste Jan Ligtharts6:25 
17Quinten Zuurveld2001Koolhoven6:26 
18Hugo Huijben2001J.L.S. Driecant6:27 
19Bodhi van den Hoek2001Prins Bernhardschool6:27 
20Tristan Nienhuis2001R.K.B.S. de Wegwijze6:27 
21Tijn de Jong2001Berkel-Enschot6:39 
22Jaap Gras2001De Elzen6:40 
23Tijn van der Ven2000Tilburg6:42 
24Sofieke Smulders2000Tilburg6:44 
25Martijn Smulders2001Tilburg6:44 
26Mennolt van Alten2000Prins Bernhardschool6:54 
27Juerd Prinsen Christoffel7:00 
28David Lake Christoffel7:01 
29Lauren de Jonge2001Tilburg7:14 
30Jochem Bus2001Koolhoven7:17 
31Max Lenssen2000Prins Bernhardschool7:19 
32Tim Verhagen2000b.s. De Sporckt7:19 
33Yannick de Cocq2001Prins Bernhardschool7:25 
34Martijn de Cocq2001Prins Bernhardschool7:29 
35Ricardo van Hees2001Tilburg7:48 
36Thom Schellekens2001De Boemerang7:50 
37Mitchell van Kleef2001De Regenboog8:30 
 
1200M, SCHOOL 9+10 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ymke Verstegen1998Tilburg5:09 
2Laura Schelling1999Nuenen5:20 
3Iris Bastmeijer1998b.s. De Sporckt5:42 
4Lotte van Rosmalen1998BS de Petteflet5:49 
5Lisa van Bokhoven1998De Boemerang5:54 
6Nikki de Nijs1999Eerste Jan Ligtharts5:56 
7Bo d'Herripon1999Goirle5:57 
8Julie Roovers1999BS de Petteflet5:57 
9Loes van Putten1999J.L.S. Driecant5:58 
10Celiah Fernandes1999Jeanne D'Arc6:05 
11Manon Zijlmans1999b.s. De Sporckt6:06 
12Lieke van Gorp1999BS de Petteflet6:08 
13Sophie Vermeer1998Christoffel6:10 
14Manon van Riel1999Tilburg6:19 
15Annabel Koehof1998R.K.B.S. de Wegwijze6:30 
16Maartje Smit1999Jeanne D'Arc6:39 
17Iris van de Louw1999J.L.S. Driecant6:43 
18Lonneke Voets1998R.K.B.S. de Wegwijze6:45 
19Nathaly Straker1999Jeanne D'Arc6:46 
20Emmy Marijnissen1998Berkel-Enschot6:53 
21Emma Tuerlings1999OBS Bibit6:55 
22Madelon Verbeek1999Goirle7:06 
23Annemoon van Maastrich1999B.S. de Bloemaert7:26 
24Amber de Laure1999De Elzen7:32 
25Michaela Janssen1999B.S. de Bloemaert7:39 
26Amber Janssen1998B.S. de Bloemaert7:41 
27Ghislaine Aouragh Christoffel7:45 
28Isabelle Bonhof1999Jeanne D'Arc7:50 
29Lilian Ruijters1998R.K.B.S. de Wegwijze7:59 
30Shemayma Cordilia1998Stelaertshoeve7:59 
31Kim Kelderman1999Andreasschool8:00 
 
1200M, SCHOOL 9+10 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nick Kolen1999De Boemerang5:02 
2Robbie Liebregts1998b.s. De Sporckt5:04 
3Nick Aquina1999OBS Bibit5:05 
4Floris van den Heuvel1999Tilburg5:15 
5Michael Links1998Eerste Jan Ligtharts5:23 
6Matthijn Ressang1999OBS Bibit5:39 
7Teun van der Velden1999Stelaertshoeve5:40 
8Pol Ruiter1999Tilburg5:45 
9Krijn van Beurden1998b.s. De Sporckt5:53 
10Ramon van Bokhoven1998Andreasschool5:57 
11Ivan Spapens1998Eerste Jan Ligtharts6:01 
12Cameron Binns1999Christoffel6:05 
13Lars van de Wouw1999b.s. De Sporckt6:07 
14Jesse de Kort1999R.K.B.S. de Wegwijze6:09 
15Anouar Naboulsi1998Eerste Jan Ligtharts6:13 
16Merijn de Beer1999Jeanne D'Arc6:20 
17Pepijn van de Bosch1998R.K.B.S. de Wegwijze6:21 
18Dylan Weijters1999B.S. de Bloemaert6:24 
19Sam van Vogt1999Tilburg6:28 
20Dick van der Velden1998Stelaertshoeve6:31 
21Justin Rombouts1997Tilburg6:32 
22Samuel Amanquah Tsia1999Pannehoeve6:38 
23Thom Peters Christoffel6:44 
24Tim Brokx1999Eerste Jan Ligtharts6:45 
25Nick Smulders1998Koolhoven6:49 
26Joel Chirino1999Pannehoeve6:50 
27Kars van de Sande1999OBS Bibit7:08 
28Damian Populiers1999Tilburg7:18 
 
1800M, SCHOOL 11+12 M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Esmay van de Laar1997b.s. De Sporckt7:27 
2Carlijn van den Heuvel1997Tilburg7:27 
3Cherisse Nahr1996Tilburg7:45 
4Vivjan Champness1996Zonnesteen8:06 
5Sabine Zijlmans1997b.s. De Sporckt8:27 
6Lindsay Bingley1997Jeanne D'Arc8:44 
7Juul Vrieze1996b.s. De Sporckt8:45 
8Jasmine Ressang1997OBS Bibit8:56 
9Sanne Villevoye1997b.s. De Sporckt8:56 
10Lysanne van Dorp1997b.s. De Sporckt8:57 
11Iris van Loon1997b.s. De Sporckt9:10 
12Sylvia Egberts1997BS de Petteflet9:17 
13Rachel Teurlings1998Christoffel9:52 
14Simoira Kwasie1997Zonnesteen10:03 
15Laura Buursen1997R.K.B.S. de Wegwijze10:10 
16Valerie van de Klunder1996De Elzen10:13 
17Myeisha Alberto1996Eerste Jan Ligtharts10:18 
18Rosa van der Wielen1997Zonnesteen11:09 
 
1800M, SCHOOL 11+12 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pim van de Louw1997J.L.S. Driecant7:15 
2Michael van Gestel1997Eerste Jan Ligtharts7:22 
3Marc Schellekens1997De Boemerang7:24 
4Jorrit van Beurden1997b.s. De Sporckt7:51 
5Calvin Pinas1997Pannehoeve8:00 
6Siem Tijs1997Zonnesteen8:00 
7Dennis Peskens1997B.S. de Bloemaert8:28 
8Lars van der Lee1997Zonnesteen8:36 
9Daan Pijs1997Oss8:43 
10Daan de Jong1997Berkel-Enschot8:47 
11Lorenzo van Halteren1996Eerste Jan Ligtharts9:08 
12Feike Van1997Zonnesteen9:52 
13Bas Brekelmans1997Zonnesteen9:59 
14Marc Kerindongo1997Eerste Jan Ligtharts10:17 
15Rick Janssens1997Eerste Jan Ligtharts10:41 
16Damien van de Broek1996Zonnesteen11:02 
 
600M, GEHANDICAPTEN M
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Marianne Verdonk1986Generaal Michaelis2:02 
2Christel van Gorp1990Attila2:38 
3Carola van den Biggela1983Sprint2:45 
4Daisy Rommen ZMLK De Bodde3:11 
5Sira Lambregts1980Sprint3:17 
6Jolanda van Kuik1968Best3:28 
7Daniëlle Blijd1974Gymnastiekver. DOS3:47 
8Ilham Lamine1985Attila3:48 
9Pleun Huybers1992Attila3:54 
10Esther Adriaansen1972Sprint4:28 
11Daniëlla Vogelaars1962Gymnastiekver. DOS5:22 
12Nellie Tonen1966Best5:54 
13Ellen Verwold1967Best6:19 
14Anita van Helvoirt1967Gymnastiekver. DOS7:06 
15Annemieke Elands1979Gymnastiekver. DOS7:15 
 
600M, GEHANDICAPTEN J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Uberto Druiventak1991Sprint1:59 
2Stan Dielemans1988Sprint2:00 
3Timothy Damen1991Attila2:06 
4Sven van den Hout1990Attila2:06 
5Rob van den Heuvel1986Attila2:23 
6Martijn de Laat1990Best2:44 
7Rob Rullens1992Sprint2:46 
8Tim Szelech1989Sprint2:58 
9David Joore1981Attila3:09 
10Ronnie Tiggelman1987Sprint3:16 
11Jos Rolsma1997Attila3:21 
12Mark de Laat1974Gymnastiekver. DOS3:41 
13Startnummer 1117  4:07 
14Bryan Rommen ZMLK De Bodde4:19 
15Frits Rolsma1994Attila4:44 
16Cas van Berkel ZMLK De Bodde4:49 
 
600M, MPUPC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nanah Fung-Loy2001De Spartaan2:29 
2Daphne van der Heijden2001Attila2:30 
3Linette Linders2001Lopersgroep Deurne2:31 
4Janneke Mengerink2001Gloria2:31 
5Annabelle Emmen2001Spiridon2:34 
6Fleur van der Linden2001DAK2:35 
7Lonne Mallens2001Sprint2:41 
8Lore Wilms2001Duffel AC2:47 
9Isabeau Leegwater2001Groningen Atletiek2:50 
10Lotte Jansen2001Gloria2:52 
11Diede Deckers2001AV Heythuysen2:56 
12Laura Jansen2001Energie2:57 
13Marleen van Tilborg2001Attila3:02 
14Isa Soentpiet2001Sprint3:03 
15Elodie Elshout2001Sprint3:03 
16Lieke Prinsen2001Sprint3:04 
 
600M, JPUPC
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Haico Boer2001Loopgroep Aart Stigt2:25 
2Peer Voesenek2001Sprint2:29 
3Rick van der Heijden2001Taxandria2:29 
4Stan Schipperen2001Scorpio2:35 
5Phill Pols2001Atledo2:35 
6Thomas van der Heijden2001Taxandria2:38 
7Daan Verzijlberg2001Attila2:42 
8Kyle van der Mierden2001ACW '662:43 
9Noah Carels2001DAK2:54 
10Lars Clemens2001Attila2:54 
11Thibaut Verstraeten2001Duffel AC3:05 
12Fynn Vleugels2001Attila3:11 
13Daan Verhoeven2002Attila3:12 
14Gijs van Berkel2001Attila3:14 
 
1200M, MPUPB
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Robin van Ommeren2000THOR4:58 
2Naomi Mols2000Nijmegen Atletiek5:00 
3Marit van der Schaaf2000Groningen Atletiek5:15 
4Cato Steemans2000Duffel AC5:23 
5Julia van Ee2000AV Aalsmeer5:26 
6Lonneke Westermann2000Attila5:27 
7Jolien Stuijk2000Gloria5:32 
8Faith Room2000Sprint5:32 
9Eline Rijzenga2000Sprint5:34 
10Laura Kok2000HAC5:42 
11Mila Wilking2000Sprint5:47 
12Evi van Bladel2000ACW '665:48 
13Isza van de Akker2000Sprint5:56 
14Julie Ceuppens2000Duffel AC5:56 
15Milou Schiebroek2000SC Reeuwijk6:29 
16Demi van Outheusden2000Sprint6:32 
17Kayleigh van der Mierd2000ACW '666:39 
18Manon Dudok2000Attila6:49 
19Magali Siri2000Spartacus7:06 
 
1200M, JPUPB
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tim van der Velde2000Duffel AC4:37 
2Toine van den Bos2000Delta Sport4:38 
3Jelle de Roon2000Atledo4:40 
4Max van Helmond2000Spiridon4:44 
5Jasper van Eijmeren2000Sprint4:48 
6Roman de Boer2000Horror4:49 
7Wouter Baljet2000Horror5:04 
8Hugo Slik2000ACW '665:09 
9Sander Doodewaard2000Sprint5:10 
10Tom Willems2000HAC5:13 
11Daan Hoogers2000Sprint5:19 
12Owen Rodeburg2000Sprint5:24 
13Dylan van Zundert2000Sprint5:25 
14Floris Meeuwse2000Attila5:26 
15Juul Knoester2000GVAC5:28 
16Loek Gijzen2000Sprint5:33 
17Daan Mulder2000ACW '665:34 
18Matthijs Nagtzaam2000Spiridon5:34 
19Mart Becx2000Taxandria5:36 
20Tjerk Staring2000Taxandria5:41 
21Sander Pennings2000Taxandria5:42 
22Teun van Oirschot2000Taxandria6:27 
23Noah van Oudheusden2000Attila6:33 
 
1200M, MPUPA 1E JAARS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kiana de Kinder1999L.A.T.4:35 
2Diane van Es1999Energie4:36 
3Waëoby Jones1999Scheldesport4:37 
4Chsntal Maas1999Lopersgroep Deurne4:40 
5Kamille Vandenberghe1999Knokke4:40 
6Fleur Kuijpers1999De Keien4:47 
7Jasmijn Bakker1999Triathlon4:50 
8Anne Deckers1999AV Heythuysen4:50 
9Meylaers Antse1999VABCO Mol4:51 
10Isabelle Spierenburg1999Sprint4:55 
11Suzan Werps1999AV Weert4:57 
12Maaike de Kreek1999Scheldesport5:03 
13Zoë Zwaal1999Sprint5:13 
14Puck Gerritse1999Energie5:15 
15Irene Potma1999Energie5:18 
16Meike Stevens1999Attila5:19 
17Susan Bekkers1999Attila5:19 
18Laura Schelling1999HAC5:23 
19Claudia Verheijen1999Gloria5:25 
20Amber Boutens1999Scheldesport5:26 
21Maaike Verhoeven1999Spiridon5:27 
22Steffi Schaerlaeckens1999Sprint5:32 
23Eline Croes1999Duffel AC5:37 
24Anne Gonsalves1999Sprint5:43 
25Romylie Leegwater1999Groningen Atletiek5:49 
26Mylène van Miltenburg1999Attila5:57 
27Hanna Kloek1999Sprint6:06 
 
1200M, MPUPA 2E JAARS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Stevy Jane Nederveen1998Energie4:26 
2Leonie Glazenborg1998Aquilo4:28 
3Lisan van Duppen1998Lopersgroep Deurne4:31 
4Elise Duthoo1998Duffel AC4:34 
5Ashley Melcherts1998Energie4:43 
6Ines van Nuffel1998Duffel AC4:49 
7Kaylee van Caem1998ACW '664:49 
8Nanda de Jong1998Olympus '704:53 
9Michelle Bogers1998Sprint4:58 
10Annelot Staes1998Gloria5:00 
11Rowey Kantelberg1998AV Heythuysen5:00 
12Nina Becx1998Attila5:01 
13Caya Murre1998Scheldesport5:06 
14Ymke Verstegen1998Tilburg Road Runners5:07 
15Jet Gerritse1998Energie5:08 
16Indy Flipsen1998Atledo5:08 
17Fien van Mechelen1998Duffel AC5:09 
18Berbe Bosmans1998Duffel AC5:09 
19Tessa Lahaije1998Attila5:10 
20Eveline van Nimwegen1998Gloria5:16 
21Babette Wildhagen1998Sprint5:20 
22Manon Lammertse1998ACW '665:27 
23Noor van Berkel1998Taxandria5:38 
24Hiske van 't Veer1998Sprint5:38 
25Annet Slik1998ACW '665:40 
 
1200M, JPUPA 1E JAARS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Brian Versluis1999Atverni4:17 
2Pascal Sinnema1999Lionitas4:30 
3Jurriaan de Rijk1999Haag Atletiek4:35 
4Lars Mertens1999Nijmegen Atletiek4:38 
5Thomas Noteboom1999Energie4:47 
6Arthur Schurmans1999Gloria4:49 
7Jeffrey van Eijck1999HAC4:52 
8Julian de Leeuw1999Sprint4:53 
9Joeri van Gils1999Sprint4:55 
10Timon Hahury1999Scopias4:56 
11Bob Voets1999Attila4:57 
12Victor Bierbooms1999Sprint4:59 
13Tijn Mallens1999Sprint5:04 
14Scott Pols1999Atledo5:05 
15Twan Dijks1999Spiridon5:06 
16Julian van Daal1999GAC Gemert5:07 
17Jordi van der Auwere1999Duffel AC5:10 
18Tim Verhoeven1999Attila5:11 
19Jonas Dano1999Sprint5:15 
20Sven van der Pas1999Scorpio5:15 
21Max Jansen1999Energie5:19 
22Jelte van der Linden1999DAK5:26 
23Sam van der Pol1999Loon op Zand5:32 
24Wesley Rijkers1999Lopersgroep Deurne5:36 
25Tom Middendorp1999Attila5:45 
26Noud Becx1999Taxandria5:54 
27Joep Hermans1999Gloria6:37 
28Quirijn van Dongen1999Atledo6:41 
29Jens Boekee1999Duffel AC6:46 
30Florian Wijnen1999Attila6:53 
 
1200M, JPUPA 2E JAARS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tom van Ommeren1998THOR4:08 
2Elias Loukili1998Atverni4:10 
3Bram Schlangen1998AV '404:10 
4Jens van der Poel1998Spado4:18 
5Nout van den Bos1998Delta Sport4:21 
6Stan van Helmond1998Lopersgroep Deurne4:24 
7Brian Analikwu1998Sparta4:48 
8Brendan Analikwu1998Sparta4:50 
9Derk van Ee1998AV Aalsmeer4:52 
10Geert de Gouw1998DAK4:54 
11Niek van Eekelen1998Sprint4:56 
12Stef Koedijk1998Sprint4:58 
13Stijn Laroche1998Duffel AC5:06 
14Jochem Fliervoet1998AV Wijchen5:10 
15Sjors Visser1998Energie5:15 
16Martijn Tigchelaar1998Sprint5:18 
17Tommy Melgert1998Energie5:23 
18Lau de Louw1998ACW '665:25 
19Jasper van der Pluijm1998Sprint5:26 
20Joris Aarts1998Attila5:26 
21Vincent Staat1998Attila5:26 
22Koen ter Scheggel1998Taxandria5:30 
23Jelle van Ingen1998Taxandria5:32 
24Glenn Pols1998Atledo5:33 
25Huib ter Hart1998Attila5:34 
26Tim van Ommeren1998THOR5:35 
27Mitchell Emmers1998Attila5:36 
28Thomas Zandboer1998Attila5:45 
29Olaf Bolkenbaas1998Attila5:45 
30Joeri Vleugels1998Attila5:47 
31Jur Klijs1998Sprint5:51 
32Atilla Akgun1998Atledo6:08 
33Niels Broos1998Sprint6:14 
 
4X600, ESTAFETTE PUP A
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Deurs Zweedtse Combi1966Lopersgroep Deurne8:42 
2de energiegantjes1998Energie8:53 
3Pupillen A AvScheldesp1984Scheldesport9:19 
4DE PUPPIES VAN ENERGIE1999Energie9:29 
 
1700M, MJUND 1E JAARS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sabine Rutten1997VAV6:31 
2Dagmar Smid1997AAV '366:32 
3Tessa van de Brink1997Scheldesport6:44 
4Veerle Bakker1997Triathlon6:54 
5Jody Dossche1997Duffel AC6:56 
6Sanne Rijnders1997Lopersgroep Deurne6:57 
7Corinde van Es1997Energie6:57 
8Fieke Kivits1997DAK6:58 
9Zoë van Helden1997Energie7:01 
10Kim Lahaije1997Attila7:03 
11Renee Schuurmans1997Gloria7:04 
12Anne van de Wiel1997Sprint7:05 
13Zillah Cornelissen1997Nijmegen Atletiek7:08 
14Ornella Wierikx1997THOR7:09 
15Arlyn Haveman1997Leiden Atletiek7:10 
16Denis Jolien1997AC Kapellen7:13 
17Maureen Sprenkels1997Scheldesport7:13 
18Aisha van Es1997Scheldesport7:13 
19Anke Windelinckx1997Duffel AC7:15 
20Ine Stockmans1997Topsportschool Atlet7:17 
21Katie Voesenek1997Sprint7:18 
22Milou Meeuwissen1997THOR7:19 
23Margot Schurmans1997Gloria7:23 
24Nele Blommaerts1997Duffel AC7:29 
25Daphne van Zandvoort1997DAK7:29 
26Noa van Ginneken1997Generaal Michaelis7:33 
27Myke van de Wiel1997Sprint7:35 
28Kim Vanharen1997VABCO Mol7:36 
29Esmay van de Laar1997Attila7:52 
30Anouk Hof1997AAC '617:52 
31Zoë van den Akker1997Sprint7:54 
32Djely Bus1997THOR8:05 
33Nele Steemans1997Duffel AC8:15 
34Robine Marcelissen1997Tilburg Road Runners9:08 
35Laura Verheijen1997Gloria9:12 
36Inge van Gelder1997Sprint9:33 
 
1700M, MJUND 2E JAARS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Nisrine Masrhalmi1996Energie6:18 
2Van Speybroeck Kato1996VABCO Mol6:23 
3Judith Rasch1996Pijnenburg6:24 
4Daelemans Nina1996VABCO Mol6:26 
5Lotte Keizers1996Nijmegen Atletiek6:30 
6Esther Brilman1996Triathlon6:39 
7Lies van Dessel1996Duffel AC6:40 
8Jitte Cosemans1996Topsportschool Atlet6:47 
9Suzanne Jonkers1996Sprint6:47 
10Els Bruyneel1996Topsportschool Atlet6:58 
11Vianney de Cock1996Spartacus7:09 
12Viktorien van Reeth1996Duffel AC7:10 
13Lynn Staes1996Gloria7:12 
14Martje Bekius1996AV Heerenveen7:12 
15Nienke de Jong1996Olympus '707:13 
16Lindy van Anrooij1996AV '567:19 
17Talitha Tuinebreijer1996AAV '367:20 
18Sophie Phillippart1996Sprint7:21 
19Eefje van 't Veer1996Sprint7:22 
20Lynn van der Schaaf1996Groningen Atletiek7:22 
21Eva Postuma1996Tilburg Road Runners7:24 
22Sarah Hoekstra1996Energie7:26 
23Emma van Mourik1996Delta Sport7:27 
24Manon Siri1996Spartacus7:27 
25Janissa van Duijn1996Triathlon7:30 
26Eline Bekkers1996Attila7:30 
27Lisa Biesterveld1996Pijnenburg7:32 
28Megan Kantelberg1996AV Heythuysen7:39 
29Marjo van den Velden1996ACW '667:41 
30Maria Strogova1996Scheldesport7:51 
31Chantal van der Zanden1996Fortuna '678:18 
 
2200M, JJUND 1E JAARS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jarrit Agten1997VABCO Mol8:43 
2Franklin van Anrooij1997AV '568:53 
3Timo Meyvisch1997Duffel AC8:54 
4Thijs Spierenburg1997Sprint9:00 
5Freek van de Weerd1997Sprint9:03 
6Kris de Kreek1997Scheldesport9:04 
7Kervie Hendriks1997Atverni9:09 
8Arno Delalieux1997Duffel AC9:10 
9Albert Aletrino1997Sprint9:11 
10Tijke Wentink1997Attila9:11 
11Jochem Berkers1997Lopersgroep Deurne9:12 
12Ward Broeders1997Spiridon9:13 
13Pim van der Pol1997Loon op Zand9:18 
14Hilbrand Wouters1997Triathlon9:19 
15Rens de Boer1997Almere '819:21 
16Philip Rekkers1997Sprint9:24 
17Jochen Meyvisch1997Duffel AC9:25 
18Chris Gaitanis1997Horror9:30 
19Tim Machiels1997Triathlon9:36 
20Bram Gerritse1997Energie9:54 
21Mees de Klerk1997Energie9:56 
22Bas Peeters1997Marvel9:59 
23Tim Schiebroek1997SC Reeuwijk10:09 
24Jochem van Daal1997GAC Gemert10:25 
25Martijn Meijer1997Lopersgroep Deurne10:35 
26Emil van de Par1997Spiridon10:38 
27Victor Niessen1997Scorpio10:44 
28Tijn de Smit1997Attila11:46 
29Fas de Koning1997Spiridon12:11 
30Gijs Tooten1997Tilburg Road Runners12:49 
31Jasper van Vugt1997Attila13:11 
 
2200M, JJUND 2E JAARS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Lars van der Poel1996Spado8:06 
2Miel Andriessen1996HAC8:07 
3Yassine Loukili1996Atverni8:26 
4Daniel Oderkerk1996AV '348:31 
5Jelmer de Mare1996Atverni8:33 
6Mike Foppen1996Nijmegen Atletiek8:34 
7Benno Snepvangers1996Scorpio8:36 
8Arno Nackaerts1996Duffel AC8:38 
9Martijn Flipsen1996Atledo8:42 
10Thomas Potma1996Energie8:49 
11Koen van der Meijden1996Spado8:52 
12Roel Verhagen1996Attila8:58 
13Lars Besselaar1996GAC Hilversum9:14 
14Wesley Mols1996Nijmegen9:15 
15Pelle Krol1996Spiridon9:15 
16Carlos van Beveren1996Duffel AC9:24 
17Tijs Geluk1996Delta Sport9:31 
18Bart van Manen1996GAC Hilversum9:59 
19Thomas Huber1996Duffel AC10:06 
20Maik Beckx1996Attila10:07 
21Cas van Eersel1996Atledo10:07 
22Steven Mijnhout1996GAC Hilversum10:09 
23Robin Mertens1996Atledo10:10 
24Pieter vd Kleij1996Attila10:45 
25Tim Voogd1996Tilburg Road Runners10:52 
26Maarten Smulders1996Attila11:00 
27Olivier Somers1996Attila11:25 
28Pim Kocx1996Attila12:30 
 
2200M, MJUNC 1E JAARS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Minke vd Meer1995AV Heerenveen8:48 
2Meike van Gastel1995Delta Sport8:55 
3Denise Sinnema1995AV Heerenveen8:55 
4Karlijn Mertens1995Nijmegen Atletiek9:04 
5Lisse Leemans1995Duffel AC9:06 
6Sophie van der Most1995De Liemers9:07 
7Daphne van der Lee1995ACW '669:09 
8Fleur Baljet1995Horror9:14 
9Karlijn van Es1995Energie9:14 
10Anouk Coussens1995Duffel AC9:14 
11Suzanne Wildhagen1995Sprint9:16 
12Anke Cammaert1995Duffel AC9:19 
13Sharona Plasmeijer1995AV Aalsmeer9:24 
14Talissa Decaestecker1995Duffel AC9:25 
15Rowan van Dongen1995Scorpio9:31 
16Eva van Ee1995AV Aalsmeer9:31 
17Willemijn Moerbeek1995Seven Hills Running9:36 
18Julie van den Eede1995Duffel AC9:38 
19Ilse Zorge1995Sprint9:39 
20Lisa van Steenderen1995Sprint9:55 
21Tess van den Assem1995Scorpio10:07 
22Katja Poltevest1995AV Heerenveen10:09 
23Aileen Blommaert1995Delta Sport10:09 
24Kirsten van Tilburg1995Scorpio10:16 
25Mayke Smits1995ACW '6610:28 
26Femke Luijten1995AV '4010:30 
27Goedele Visser1995Sprint10:36 
 
2200M, MJUNC 2E JAARS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Julia van Velthoven1994Attila8:32 
2Maas Pascale1994HAC8:33 
3Sara Vande Velde1994Duffel AC8:36 
4Fien van Brussel1994Topsportschool Atlet8:41 
5Kaat Vermeulen1994AC Herentals8:43 
6Tirza van der Wolf1994SC Reeuwijk8:50 
7Marijke Brilman1994Triathlon8:53 
8Louise Stubbe1994Topsportschool Atlet8:54 
9Lariss Schut1994Spado8:57 
10Sanne van Mourik1994Delta Sport9:00 
11Judi Becx1994Attila9:02 
12Laura Wientjens1994Spado9:07 
13Lien de Decker1994Topsportschool Atlet9:07 
14Mirthe Overkamp1994Hanzesport9:13 
15Kaat Coninx1994VABCO Mol9:14 
16Gaëlle Somville1994Topsportschool Atlet9:14 
17Anne Luijten1994AV '409:17 
18Saskia Weinans1994Atletico '739:20 
19Marlijn vd Mei1994AV Heerenveen9:20 
20Patricia Nooyen1994Leiden Atletiek9:28 
21Lysanne Wilkens1994Oss '789:30 
22Shannon Lakerveld1994AV Aalsmeer9:32 
23Daphne Everhard1994TION9:36 
24Daniëlle Flipse1994AV '569:37 
25Wieke Philippart1994Sprint9:39 
26Anna Wientjens1994Spado9:40 
27Anke de Boer1994Almere '819:42 
28Tara Smid1994AAV'36 / URT9:46 
29Channa van Seters1994AKU9:51 
30Robin Flipsen1994Atledo9:56 
31Pieternel Oden1994Horror10:03 
32Hilde Doeleman1994Delta Sport10:26 
33Eefje Overgaauw1994Sprint10:33 
34Marlou van den Broek1994Sprint10:37 
35Heleen Wildoer1994SAV10:48 
36Elanor van Miltenburg1994Attila10:56 
 
2800M, JJUNC 1E JAARS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niek Blikslager1995Groningen Atletiek10:10 
2Denis Simon1995Duffel AC10:13 
3Milco Hahury1995Scopias10:17 
4Agten Arne1995VABCO Mol10:20 
5Rob ter Burg1995Noordkop10:23 
6Jorik van Egdom1995VAV10:28 
7Luis van Orsouw1995Seven Hills Running10:29 
8Casper van der Putten1995PSV10:34 
9Wiebe de Heer1995Atletico '7310:42 
10Roy van Eekelen1995Sprint10:51 
11Pjotr Meyvisch1995Duffel AC11:00 
12Jordy Dikkers1995De Sprinter11:03 
13Luuk Balkenende1995AV '5611:04 
14Emiel van den Bos1995Delta Sport11:13 
15Jari van Ravenstein1995Start '7811:15 
16Kelchtermans Brent1995VABCO Mol11:16 
17Nino de Maat1995Sprint11:16 
18Dion van Helden1995Energie11:17 
19Thierry Belt1995Triathlon11:27 
20Daniel Kil1995Sprint11:30 
21Thomas van Laar1995Cialfo11:31 
22Toon Blommaerts1995Duffel AC11:33 
23Martijn de Vries1995Start '7811:36 
24Dylan Rombouts1995Tilburg Road Runners11:44 
25Rik Palings1995THOR11:45 
26Gijs van Rijswijk1995Sprint11:45 
27Teun Broeders1995Spiridon11:50 
28Hylke vd Meer1995AV Heerenveen11:57 
29Jelle Hamersma1995VAV12:01 
30Maarten Postuma1995Tilburg Road Runners12:26 
31Jesper Dekker1995Sprint12:30 
32Maarten van der Weel1995Spiridon12:35 
33Dorus van de Brink1995Scheldesport12:54 
34Lyam Jones1995Scheldesport12:58 
35André Faesen1995Attila13:05 
36Bart Hermans1995Gloria13:06 
37Bas Peeters1995Gloria13:06 
38Mathijs van der Pluijm1995Sprint13:56 
39Youri van Outheusden1995Sprint14:11 
 
2800M, JJUNC 2E JAARS
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tommy Staal1994Delta Sport9:34 
2Steven Casteele1994Topsportschool Atlet9:43 
3Jorijn de Mare1994Atverni9:54 
4Curtis Burks1994GAC Hilversum9:57 
5Freek Lier1994Hanzesport9:59 
6Jaap Gerben Vellinga1994Horror10:02 
7Roy van der Have1994Fortuna10:05 
8Wadie Moussaoui1994AV Weert10:13 
9Victor IJdens1994Prins Hendrik10:16 
10Tim Koenis1994Hera10:23 
11Olaf van den Bergh1994Marvel10:28 
12Sam de Bruyn1994Topsportschool Atlet10:29 
13Ruben Klein1994Loopgroep Aart Stigt10:35 
14Joran Klaver1994Hera10:42 
15Xavier De Vriendt1994AV Toekomst10:43 
16Nino Kraaijer1994Lycurgus10:43 
17Ashwin Wemmers1994Nijmegen Atletiek10:45 
18Sander Brouwers1994Prins Hendrik10:58 
19Teun Fliervoet1994Seven Hills Running10:59 
20Gerrit Wolbers1994Spartacus11:02 
21Martin Mom1994PSV11:15 
22Niels Cloosterman1994Nijmegen Atletiek11:18 
23Martijn Verboom1994Triathlon11:18 
24Joris Ketelaars1994Pijnenburg11:20 
25Mike Willems1994DES12:24 
26Tim Bekkers1994Taxandria13:45 
27Patrick de Lange1994Spartacus14:09 
28Ralf Philipsen1994Taxandria14:42 
 
4X600, ESTAFETTE JUN D
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1COBRAMEZO1997Energie7:49 
2de deurse crosshaasse1966Lopersgroep Deurne7:59 
34xD (De Dol Dwaze D's)1966Triathlon8:15 
4Junioren D AvScheldesp1984Scheldesport8:23 
5you'll never run alone1997Energie8:49 
6DDD (Deurnes Dames D)1966Lopersgroep Deurne9:01 
 
4X600, ESTAFETTE JUN C
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Junior athletics - tea1963Delta Sport7:24 
2De Trage Trimmers1966Triathlon7:26 
3psv1994PSV7:31 
4DE MILA'S VAN ENERGIE1995Energie7:48 
5milafryslan1995AV Heerenveen8:02 
6AV Aalsmeer1995AV Aalsmeer8:03 
7MC-runners 11965Sprint8:07 
8JC-Runners1965Sprint8:07 
9Franklin van Anrooij1997AV '568:18 
10Junior athletics - tea1965Delta Sport8:19 
 
www.warandeloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl27-11-2008 22:05