Zoek

Uitslagenlijst Wiezo-loop

Wierden - Zaterdag 23 juli 2005

 
M-6, 800 M T/M 6 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Michal Smalbrugge1999Rijssen3:39 
2Romee Nijland1999Saasveld3:42 
3Dagmar Kleise1998Vriezenveen3:48 
4Aniek Jannink1998Maria3:59 
5Danielle Averesch1998Wierden4:09 
6Lauri Lesscher1999Morgenster4:12 
7Olivia Gerritsen1999Sjaloom4:17 
8Sophie Goossen1998Wierden4:20 
9Sophie Velner1998Galjoen4:22 
10Michelle Geerdink1998Galjoen4:25 
11Wendy de Jong1999Immanuel4:25 
12Ilse Bloemendaal1996Immanuel4:30 
13Lisette Veltkamp2000Maria4:36 
14Melanie Prins Morgenster4:37 
15Esmee Janssen2000Sjaloom4:38 
16Marjolein Stokkingreef1999Galjoen4:43 
17Sharon Westerink1999Galjoen4:43 
18Jasmijn Smedema1998Immanuel4:43 
19Heleen van Hecke1999Galjoen4:46 
20Carmen Schartman1998Maria4:47 
21Benthe Dam Wichers1999Sjaloom4:48 
22Ximena Duienkamp1999Galjoen4:48 
23Lauri Poppe1998Galjoen4:48 
24Guusje van Helden2000Galjoen4:48 
25Loes Emsen1999Galjoen4:48 
26Sophie Westra1999Galjoen4:56 
27Cathelijn Oude Weernin1999Widerode5:00 
28Jorike Bosma1998Aadorp5:00 
29Chantal Buursema2000Morgenster5:00 
30Marlies ter Beke2000Morgenster5:04 
31Jessie vd Coevering2000Enschede5:06 
32Romy Rotman1999Morgenster5:07 
33Silvi Klaassen2000Galjoen5:08 
34Nienke Hegeman1998Kluinveen5:10 
35Marie-Fleur2000Maria5:11 
36Anne-Roos Woolderink1998Maria5:20 
37Laura Legtenberg2000Maria5:20 
38Jet Anspach2000Almelo5:20 
39Lieke Broeze1999Galjoen5:43 
40Britt Knobben2000Maria5:48 
41Valerie Janssen2001Widerode6:10 
42Elke Pronk2000Hellendoorn6:11 
43Linde Hegeman2000Kluinveen6:20 
44Puck Knol2001Wierden6:22 
45Jessa Bruijnink2002Enschede6:48 
46Lyonne Hobert2002Maria6:53 
47Romy te Wierik2000Galjoen6:57 
48Rony Paters2000Galjoen6:57 
49Sanne Prins2001Wierden6:57 
50Senne van Jaarsveld2002Wierden7:02 
51Anne Bremmer2002Wierden7:25 
52Sara Paters2002Wierden7:30 
53Joyce Woolderink2001Wierden10:10 
 
J-6, 800 M T/M 6 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Niek van Veenendaal1999Galjoen3:34 
2Arjan Woolderink1999Wierden3:47 
3Tijmen Kraai1998Widerode3:48 
4Lars Gerrits1999Immanuel3:54 
5Sander Begeman1999Immanuel3:56 
6Thomas Middelkamp1999Immanuel3:59 
7Sijs Korbl1998Rijssen3:59 
8Djaël Westerink1998Maria3:59 
9Ivo Woolderink1999Widerode4:04 
10Lynn Makata1999Immanuel4:04 
11Fox Willems1999Widerode4:04 
12Sjors ten Tije1998Widerode4:07 
13Thom Dekker1998Immanuel4:08 
14Jasper Heuvelman1999Maria4:11 
15Niels Koerssen1999Kluinveen4:20 
16Chiel Nijboer1999Widerode4:20 
17Wouter Grendeman1998Morgenster4:22 
18Thijs Luttikhuis1999Galjoen4:24 
19Daniel Bloemendaal1998Immanuel4:25 
20Thijs Kappert1999Immanuel4:30 
21Ruben Klaas1999Morgenster4:30 
22Sander Velnaar1999Galjoen4:35 
23Tom Bremmer1998Kluinveen4:43 
24Jelle de Jong1998Sjaloom4:43 
25Brend Bosma2000Aadorp4:48 
26Jarnick Borkent2001Kluinveen4:48 
27Corneel Kamphuis2000Wierden4:48 
28Arjan Eertink1999Touwladder4:48 
29Jordy Dijkhuis2000Galjoen4:48 
30Jeroen Nijhuis2000Widerode4:56 
31Thomas Mol1999Morgenster4:56 
32Alec Roosendaal2000Almelo5:00 
33Pepijn Bruijnink2000Enschede5:03 
34Bart Nijsink2000Kluinveen5:05 
35Luuk Holtkamp1999Maria5:09 
36Sander Langenhof1999Kluinveen5:12 
37Dion Vlijt2000Wierden5:13 
38Thymo van Jaarsveld2000Galjoen5:20 
39Lars Hobert2000Maria5:20 
40Thijs Remmink2000Immanuel5:26 
41Jorn Bakker2000Maria5:26 
42Denice Woolderink2000Wierden5:41 
43Luuk Nijsink2000Kluinveen5:41 
44Ruben Bremmer2000Kluinveen5:41 
45Kim Kappert2001Immanuel5:53 
46Bas Buitenhuis2000Widerode6:09 
47Jelmer Lesscher2001Miorgenster6:19 
48Otmar Lesscher2001Morgenster6:20 
49Tom Buitenhuis2000Widerode6:22 
50Wes Geerdink2000Galjoen6:40 
51Justin Hobert2002Wierden7:04 
 
M-78, 800 M 7-8 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Martijn Koerssen1996Kluinveen3:14 
2Eline de Jong1997Didam3:17 
3Annemijn Sluijs1996Maria3:34 
4Anne-Roos Dekker1996Emmanuel3:35 
5Marelf Staman1997Galjoen3:37 
6Annemiek Roelofsen1997Immanuel3:38 
7Laure Jansen1997Rijssen3:39 
8Amber Loode1997Kluinveen3:44 
9Fei Nijhuis1998Sjaloom3:44 
10Ruth Olthof1998Sjaloom3:44 
11Dorien Brouwer1997Immanuel3:44 
12Milou Scharphof1996Widerode3:53 
13Benthe Kuipers1997Wierden4:00 
14Laura Grendeman1997Morgenster4:00 
15Anne-Jet de Hoop1998Sjaloom4:04 
16Chantal van Rees1997Sjaloom4:05 
17Elsemieke Lukassen1996Galjoen4:06 
18Linda Bulthuis1997Wierden4:08 
19Anne Melis1996Widerode4:10 
20Jolien Middeljans1997Touwladder4:11 
21Joyce Meijer1999Morgenster4:12 
22Aniek Poppe1997Galjoen4:12 
23Birgit Rotman1996Morgenster4:17 
24Emma Nijland1998Saasveld4:17 
25Chem Huizing1996Galjoen4:17 
26Liza Gaspersz1997Wierden4:17 
27Marion ter Avest1996Morgenster4:17 
28Daphe Meijer1997Morgenster4:21 
29Eline Stokkingreef1997Galjoen4:22 
30Daphne Wessels1997Aadorp4:23 
31Laureen Velnaar1997Galjoen4:25 
32Laure Soepenberg1996Kluinveen4:26 
33Pien de Roo1997Immanuel4:28 
34Ardine Bosma1997Aadorp4:30 
35Vera Groothuis1998Maria4:33 
36Nadčche vd Spiegel1998Touwladder4:34 
37Janneke Grutterink1997Aadorp4:35 
38Eline Runderink1997Morgenster4:35 
39Lauri Veltkamp1996Galjoen4:35 
40Linda Harmsen1997Sjaloom4:35 
41Marjolein Kamp1998Touwladder4:35 
42Kim Legtenberg1998Maria4:35 
43Marjolein Valk1998Wierden4:35 
44Ivonne Hopman1996Widerode4:45 
45Charell Feddema1997Maria4:48 
46Tessa Knobben1998Maria4:53 
47Jonna Tromm1997Wierden4:57 
48Romy Dannenberg1997Immanuel4:58 
49Maud Woolderink1997Widerode5:02 
50Frederieke Nijhuis1998Widerode5:07 
51Marieke Denekamp1997Immanuel5:10 
 
J-78, 800 M 7-8 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Hidde ter Avest1997Immanuel2:55 
2Colin Rengers1997Emmen2:57 
3Remco Lette1996Nijverdal3:06 
4Matthijs Witten1996Immanuel3:08 
5Jesse Olthof1996Galjoen3:20 
6Timo ter Hamsel1996Morgenster3:21 
7Martijn van de Pol1998Wierden3:22 
8Daniël van Burken1996Morgenster3:24 
9Kristian Loohuis1997Widerode3:25 
10Bram Boeve1996Widerode3:25 
11Danny Lukassen1997Galjoen3:28 
12Thijs Ter Avest1996Morgenster3:28 
13Hessel Maris1996Morgenster3:29 
14Bas Klein Schaarsberg1998Maria3:30 
15Jeroen Hulten1997Widerode3:30 
16Koen Haverman1996Widerode3:31 
17Sam Freriks1998Hardenberg3:33 
18Luuk Boonen1998Morgenster3:40 
19Wout Smedema1996Immanuel3:41 
20Thomas Sierink1998Galjoen3:41 
21Jason van der Meulen1998Widerode3:44 
22Joris Lesscher1998 3:44 
23Hidde Lotgerink Bruine1997Saasveld3:44 
24Maurice Buursema1998Morgenster3:52 
25Remon Spanjaard1997Saasveld3:52 
26Youri Pierik1997 3:52 
27Robbin Jannink1996Maria3:52 
28Martijn Langehof1996Kluinveen3:56 
29Romek Nijland1997Saasveld3:58 
30Axel Buld1996Nijverdal4:09 
31Joost Middelkamp1997Immanuel4:17 
32Leon Klaassen1997Galjoen4:17 
33Joris Kamphuis1998Wierden4:17 
34Bart Podt1997Sjaloom4:17 
35Kevin Koers1997Sjaloom4:17 
36Axel Grob1997Wierden4:17 
37Martijn Legtenberg1996Maria4:35 
38Tyrone Feenstra1997Galjoen4:35 
39Julian Vrugteveen1998Eimmanuel4:35 
40Nordin Seinen1998Widerode4:35 
41Job Homan1997Morgenster4:44 
42Sten Bellers1997Morgenster4:44 
43Jesse Valk1998Wierden5:12 
 
M-9, 1,6 KM T/M 9 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Kirsten Braamhaar1992Wierden6:41 
2Marie Körbl1995Rijssen6:46 
3Rebecca van Klompenbur1995Wierden7:13 
4Myrthe Berg1996Kluinveen7:22 
5Jara Gerrits1996Immanuel7:31 
6Denise van der Weijden1995Almelo7:37 
7Christa Sierink1996Maria7:50 
8Loes Boonen1995Morgenster8:03 
9Dagmar Kleise1998Vriezenveen8:05 
10Ellen Schipper1996Kluinveen8:13 
11Myrthe Spanjaard1996Saasveld8:20 
12Irina Dawidenko1996Dorf Sastschebje8:22 
13Angeniet Helwig1996Soest8:28 
14Sara Eijkelenkamp1996Kluinveen8:30 
15Lieke Tijhuis1995Widerode8:31 
16Jessica Woolderink1996Wierden8:48 
17Kirsten Rotman1996Wierden8:49 
18Lisa van der Ley Texas8:50 
19Marloes Kreykes1996Sjaloom8:55 
20Iris te Wierik1998Galjoen9:14 
21Sanne Hegeman1995Kluinveen9:16 
22Lieke Emsen1998Galjoen9:23 
23Lieke Dam Wichers1996Sjaloom9:33 
24Daphne Ikink1995Maria9:34 
25Nicky Homan1995Morgenster9:45 
26Marije Veltkamp1996Maria9:49 
27Lisette Janssen1995Sjaloom10:02 
28Eline Kleinjan1995Galjoen10:09 
29Gerdien Eertink1996Touwladder10:37 
 
J-9, 1,6 KM T/M 9 JR
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Roy Gootman1995Rijssen6:15 
2Robin de Jong1996Immanuel6:21 
3Laurens de Jonge1995Vroomshoop6:23 
4Wouter Terpelle1995Morgenster6:29 
5Joost Wessels1995Wierden6:34 
6Lennard Pape1996Sjaloom7:06 
7Justin Meijer1996Wierden7:14 
8Menno van't Ende1996Widerode7:16 
9Stijn Wessels1997Wierden7:17 
10Guido Cornelis1995Holten7:19 
11Kevin Westerink1996Galjoen7:23 
12Tim Willemsen1996Widerode7:30 
13Thijmen Benerink1996Wierden7:35 
14Jens van der Beek1995Wierden7:42 
15Tomas Tijhuis1998Widerode7:46 
16Justin Gerritsen1996Sjaloom7:52 
17Bart Slomp1997Sjaloom7:52 
18Koen ter Beke1997Wierden7:54 
19Aaron Hoogezand1996Sjaloom7:55 
20Lars Tijhuis1998Galjoen8:00 
21Taco Groeneveld1997Wierden8:08 
22Landon Strik1997Nijverdal8:16 
23Luuk Kaffener1996Holten8:25 
24Jeroen Wessels1996Enter8:37 
25Rob Schipper1996Kluinveen9:13 
26Michiel Bossink1995Widerode9:15 
27Joy Douma1996Widerode9:20 
28Thijs Wessels1996Enter9:22 
29Melissa Dreijerink1995Maria10:05 
 
M-12, 1,6 KM T/M 12 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Rachel Rozenkamp1992Rijssen6:07 
2Esther Hofma1993Deventer6:09 
3Marije Herder1993Raalte6:11 
4Lynn Meier1993Hardenberg6:24 
5Lisette Bernhards1994Widerode6:39 
6Sterrin Smalbrugge1993Rijssen6:40 
7Bianca van Rees1995Sjaloom6:41 
8Elsemieke Oonk1993Galjoen6:49 
9Manon te Morsche1992Widerode6:52 
10Sarah van Klompenburg1993Wierden6:59 
11Elke Loode1993Kluinveen7:03 
12Lyndsey Ebeltjes1993Widerode7:04 
13Marjolijn Dekkers Wierden7:07 
14Tess Bosch1995Bruchterveld7:08 
15Loraine Vljit1994Wierden7:10 
16Meike van't Ende1993Widerode7:11 
17Juliette Dekkers1994Wierden7:19 
18Nicky Freriks1994Hardenberg7:21 
19Marit Molenbroek1993Hengelo Ov7:27 
20Eline Pape1993Sjaloom7:27 
21Loes van de Velde1994Wierden7:29 
22Renee ten Tije1994Widerode7:30 
23Kelly Oogink1993Widerode7:41 
24Liselot Bosch Texas7:42 
25Marell Nijkamp1994Kluinveen7:43 
26Marloes de Jong1994Immanuel7:46 
27Mygnon Rikkert1994Enter7:51 
28Astrid van Rees1992Sjaloom7:54 
29Marcel Kippers1994Immanuel7:54 
30Mirthe Jannink1994Maria7:58 
31Anne Bloemendaal1994Immanuel8:02 
32Janneke Sluijs1994Maria8:02 
33Lisa Feddema1993Maria8:07 
34Ilona ter Avest1994Morgenster8:08 
35Leonie Koenderink1994Morgenster8:11 
36Ellis Meyer1993Immanuel8:12 
37Willemijn de Hoop1994Sjaloom8:13 
38Laura Asteleyner1995Aadorp8:20 
39Mirthe Benerink Texas8:25 
40Rebecca van der Beek1992Morgenster8:26 
41Laura Vunderink1993Morgenster8:27 
42Talissa Oraile1994Sjaloom8:33 
43Rolinde Middeljans1993Touwladder8:34 
44Leonie Podt1995Sjaloom8:35 
45Stephanie Hutten1993Widerode8:39 
46Janice Kasanmoesdiran1994Almelo8:42 
47Suzanne Kruiskamp1995Maria8:43 
48Lieke Trelfees1993Widerode8:43 
49Marieke Willink1993Immanuel9:02 
50Marléne Averesch1993Wierden9:09 
51Viktorija Senkowa1993Dorf Lebelewskaja9:15 
52Lisanne Scheppink1994Kluinveen9:16 
53Thessa Dam Wichers1993Sjaloom9:18 
54Lisanne Borkent1995Kluinveen9:20 
55Gabrielle Pas1995Kluinveen9:44 
56Kirsten Koerssen1994Kluinveen10:03 
57Kimberley Harink1994Maria10:08 
58Ilona Pierik1993Kluinveen10:30 
59Joyce Voortman1993Sjaloom10:48 
60Liselotte Huys1993Widerode10:55 
 
J-12, 1,6 KM T/M 12 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Mats Knol1993Widerode5:50 
2Rene Kamphuis1994Rijssen5:53 
3Nick Haase1994Rijssen5:54 
4Michiel Gerritsen1993Rijssen5:57 
5Robbert Vaartjes1994Vroomshoop6:03 
6Robert Tijhuis1993Rijssen6:05 
7IJsbrand ter Horst1993Wierden6:16 
8Lex-Jan ten Brinke1994Wierden6:20 
9Sven Meier1994Widerode6:28 
10Rowan Olthof1994Sjaloom6:29 
11Sebastian Witten1993Immanuel6:35 
12Vincent Koopmans1993Immanuel6:36 
13Wessel vd Kolk1995Sjaloom6:37 
14Rick Onlo1994Maria6:38 
15Rogier Dekker1994Immanuel6:39 
16Daan Molenbroek1995Hengelo Ov6:43 
17Wouter Brouwer1994Immanuel6:48 
18Marijn Mol1995Morgenster6:50 
19Jonas Korbl1994Wierden6:50 
20Sander Koppelman1994Sjaloom6:55 
21Bjorn Gerrits1994Immanuel6:57 
22Thomas Feddema1994Maria7:02 
23Bram Middelkamp1995Immanuel7:05 
24Yorrick vd Beek1993Wierden7:06 
25Jonathan Kappert1994Galjoen7:09 
26Dries Buimer1994Widerode7:12 
27Christian Bredewoud1995Immanuel7:13 
28Tiemen Maris1994Morgenster7:14 
29Mathijs Mollink1994Widerode7:14 
30Thomas Spoor1994Vroomshoop7:25 
31Lars Berg1994Kluinveen7:25 
32Jordy Scharphof1994Widerode7:25 
33Danny Voortman1995Sjaloom7:39 
34Marco Koers1992Sjaloom7:40 
35Kevin Dam Wichers1994Kluinveen7:44 
36Maarten Woolderink1993Wierden7:45 
37Rick Meyer1992Immanuel7:47 
38Ruben Langenhof1993Kluinveen7:50 
39Mitchell Cetinkaya1994Sjaloom7:52 
40Maarten Remmink1997Immanuel7:52 
41Jan-Maarten Lubbers1995Rijssen7:54 
42Erjan Lohuis1994Kluinveen8:02 
43Martijn Kamp1995Touwladder8:13 
44Leroy Lukassen1994Galjoen8:16 
45Kayleigh vd Spiegel1995Touwladder8:18 
46Darcy Feenstra1994Galjoen8:21 
47Niels Woolderink1994Maria8:38 
48Robin Bredewoud1993Immanuel8:49 
49Mike Bremmer1995Immanuel8:54 
50Robert Vorgers1994Kluinveen8:56 
51Rogier Ikink1994Maria8:56 
52Darryl de Koster1994Almelo9:07 
53Jasper Kruiskamp1993Maria9:08 
54Job de Roo1994Immanuel9:12 
55Jeffrie Gaspersz1994Wierden10:02 
56Wouter Jansen1994Maria10:05 
57Kevin Dam Wichers1994Sjaloom10:32 
58Marijn Eijkelenkamp1994Kluinveen10:41 
 
M-12, 2,4 KM T/M 12 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Charelle Rikkert1993Enter9:37 
2Dianne Deemter1993Hardenberg9:45 
3Merle Jorink1993Galjoen9:49 
4Sophie Likkel1995Wierden9:56 
5Romee Dammers1993Almelo10:02 
6Erica Brinkman1992Rijssen10:32 
7Lotte Kreuwel1994Galjoen10:47 
8Lisan Lesscher1994Galjoen11:34 
9Sabine Koenders1993Galjoen11:36 
10Jennifer Atta1994Oldenzaal12:03 
11Serena Vlijt1995Wierden12:08 
12Esmee Kalvenhaar1993Rijssen12:45 
13Marie-Louise ter Horst1991Wierden13:53 
14Nicole Vrielink1991Wierden13:53 
 
J-12, 2,4 KM T/M 12 J
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Tommy Staal1994Burgh Haamstede8:05 
2Mart Nijland1993Saasveld8:20 
3Joury Spanjaard1992Saasveld8:55 
4Ron Willems1993Bergentheim9:08 
5Joost Willemsen1992Haarle gem Hellendoo9:22 
6Rutger Olthof1993Sjaloom9:27 
7Simon Nij Bijvank1992Haarle gem Hellendoo9:33 
8Ruben Dollen1993Sjaloom9:37 
9Maarten Jansen1993Sjaloom9:55 
10Nadim van Minnen1994Almelo9:56 
11Ferdi Nijhof1994Borne10:04 
12Luuk Biemans1994Galjoen10:08 
13Koen Kaffener1995Holten10:18 
14Gert-Jan Smelt1994Vriezenveen10:26 
15Gijs Abrahams1994Sjaloom10:51 
16Emiel Gierveld1992Sjaloom10:52 
17Jan Stekelenburg1995Galjoen10:53 
18Jelle Kerkdijk1995Sleen11:03 
19Brandon van Kammen1993Sjaloom11:04 
20Mats Veltkamp1993Galjoen11:07 
21Roemer Helwig1993Soest11:08 
22Danny Westerink1993Galjoen11:10 
23Oscar Trelfers1994Widerode11:21 
24Davy Baardink1996Almelo11:29 
25Mattijs Hunneman1992Zuidlaren11:30 
26Tom Nijkamp1994Galjoen11:33 
27Jordy Leusenkamp1993Galjoen11:35 
28Rob Spin1995Denekamp12:01 
29Kelvin Slomp1994Mariaschool13:07 
30Erik Harmsen1993Sjaloom14:30 
 
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Foued Lakhal1984Amsterdam15:25 
2Jeroen Brands Nederland15:37 
3Leon Sanderman Nederland15:43 
4Jroen Ribbink1983Epe16:10 
5Jan Paalman Nederland16:24 
6Martijn van Goor Nederland16:25 
7Arjan Nieborg1980Hengelo Ov16:37 
8Bas ten Harkel1981Enschede16:45 
9Dionisio Docx1989Archeus17:00 
10Melvin van der Voet1973Enschede17:02 
11Sjoerd Cents1979Wierden17:09 
12Gerben Franke Nederland17:13 
13Savio Strik1965Nijverdal17:37 
14Roderik Met1977Enschede17:39 
15Leon van der Lans1986Stuifzand17:47 
16Ferrie de Roo1966Wierden18:05 
17Jan Otter1984Vriezenveen18:11 
18René de Jager1978Sibculo18:12 
19Rick Willems1990Bergentheim18:19 
20Harmen van Brussel1984Rijssen18:21 
21Martijn Buijnink1971Enschede18:25 
22Niels Krake1983Wierden18:27 
23Erik Lentfert1970Hengelo Ov18:28 
24Jan Grissen1969Atletics Nijverdal18:28 
25Edwin Oldehinkel1986Radewijk18:36 
26Silvio Stark1969Didam18:41 
27Gerard Kroes1970Cialfo18:43 
28Kasper Kikkert1987Hollandscheveld18:48 
29Mitchell Bakker1989Rijssen18:51 
30Martin Breunissen1979Raalte18:52 
31Sjoerd Geissler1988Losser18:54 
32Roy te Lintelo1970Enschede18:59 
33Ronald te Morsche1990Wierden19:03 
34Vivek Eshuis1981Wierden19:03 
35Bertil Peper1969Enschede19:08 
36Herman Koppelman1972Nijverdal19:11 
37Laurens Groothuis1967Geesteren Ov19:22 
38Rick Azzer1991Oldenzaal19:24 
39Rolf de Bruin1984Enschede19:25 
40Henry Strijker1972Hollandscheveld19:25 
41Pablo Platier1989Oldenzaal19:36 
42Wilco Wolfs1982Wierden19:40 
43William Rozendom1975Nijverdal19:43 
44Joshua Jannink1992Wierden19:44 
45Herman Hassing Enschede19:45 
46Thijs Brinkers1986Wierden19:50 
47René van Brussel1975Rijssen19:55 
48Thijs Coppelmans1985Wierden19:55 
49Teun Biglaar Raborunners19:57 
50Mike Wallink1981Broekland Ov19:58 
51Jan-Bart Kip1981Noordscheschut19:59 
52Milan Olde Heuvelt1970Hengelo Ov20:00 
53Martijn Reurink1976Vriezenveen20:02 
54Herjan Kerkdijk1990Sleen20:05 
55Boy Knoef1986Hengelo Ov20:07 
56Marcel Jacobs1966Raborunners20:24 
57Robbert Bonsink1985Wierden20:27 
58Richard Draaijer1991Wierden20:32 
59Tom Asbreuk1990Wierden20:34 
60René Westerink1986Wierden20:35 
61Michel Oonk1980Wierden20:37 
62Khalil Benchaabane1990Atos20:39 
63Robbert Kenkhuis1985Raborunners20:40 
64Albert Mussche1970Nieuwleusen20:46 
65Henk Bos1966Vriezenveen20:47 
66Hendri Drogt1970Wierden20:50 
67Daan Knol1993Wierden20:52 
68Marco de Jager1990Wierden20:55 
69Michel Kolman Raborunners20:56 
70Rob Renssen1991Wierden20:57 
71Karsten Pluym1988Wierden21:08 
72Mark ter Harmsel1984Rijssen21:08 
73Roan Langenhof1984Wierden21:11 
74Cyrano Malawauw1991Wierden21:20 
75Brian Timmerman1993Wierden21:24 
76Emilio Gil1972Raborunners21:25 
77Geert Tuinstra1990Almelo21:28 
78Erwin Stukker1965Raborunners21:43 
79Emiel Heerdink1990Raborunners21:43 
80Tom Vastenavond1983Raalte21:45 
81Henk Bos1966Vriezenveen21:48 
82Eize Wind Texas21:50 
83Gerrit-Jan Stam Wierden21:52 
84Jasper Voortman1986Rijssen21:54 
85Jeroen Mensink1985Wierden21:57 
86Martijn Oosterhoff1989Nijverdal22:01 
87Martijn Kolkman1988Vriezenveen22:05 
88Miltenburg Barry1974Vriezenveen22:06 
89Arno Slagman1979Rijssen22:12 
90Erik Schapink1986Wierden22:15 
91René Karsten1968Nijverdal22:18 
92Arne Lubbers1990Rijssen22:18 
93Andre Snijders1965Hengelo Ov22:18 
94Kevin Spit1991Vriezenveen22:23 
95Thomas Dammers1992Almelo22:23 
96Joost van Silfhout1979Wierden22:23 
97Martin van Arnhem1984Wierden22:23 
98Ard Kolkman1985Vriezenveen22:31 
99Raymond Hummelink1968Lichtenvoorde22:38 
100Casper Postma1977Wierden22:44 
101Rob Kruiskamp1990Vriezenveen22:44 
102Wouter Post1981Vriezenveen22:45 
103Mats Knol1994Wierden22:51 
104Stef Claassen1992Nijverdal22:52 
105Jasper Hengstman1991Atletics Nijverdal22:53 
106Jeroen Fikkert1982Wierden22:54 
107Berend Veneklaas1972Zuna22:55 
108Gert-Jan Nieuwenhuis1992Haaksbergen22:56 
109Alex Buursema1968Wierden23:00 
110Denion Schutteman1982Wierden23:00 
111Lennart ter Harmsel1989Wierden23:00 
112Remco Heerdink1987Raborunners23:02 
113Martijn ten Voorde Texas23:04 
114Branco van Minnen1992Almelo23:04 
115Omar Cornelis1993AV Holten23:10 
116Rene Pot1981Raalte23:11 
117Dennis Zwijnenberg1985Wierden23:16 
118Arjen Koopman1968Raborunners23:17 
119André Harbers1981Rijssen23:18 
120Jasper Silderhuis Texas23:20 
121Serge Hasperhoven1970Hengelo Ov23:22 
122Bart Snijders1986Wierden23:25 
123Rolf Abbink1979Vriezenveen23:34 
124Michiel Zuur1967Raborunners23:39 
125Ruben Salakory1991Wierden23:46 
126Arjan Niezink1968Wierden23:49 
127Bart Eshuis1976Wierden23:54 
128Roy Spijker1974Goor23:54 
129Edgar Kuipers1974Phanos23:54 
130Erik Mensink1970Goor23:57 
131Mark Westerink1992Wierden24:11 
132Dennis ter Beke1984Wierden24:13 
133Mark Kleinjan1990Wierden24:18 
134Maurice Booyink1971Nijverdal24:24 
135Steven Nieboer1990Rijswijk Zh24:24 
136Ruben Dijkhuis1971Wierden24:46 
137Mark Bekkering1974Apeldoorn24:48 
138Boy Knoef1986Hengelo Ov24:55 
139Nick Hobert1990Wierden24:59 
140Ewout Hollegien1985Wierden25:00 
141Mike Wallink1981Broekland Ov25:00 
142Jan Henk Mels Texas25:02 
143Patrick Dijkers1966Wierden25:11 
144Matthijs Snijders1991Oldenzaal25:11 
145Wouter Berns1991Wierden25:15 
146Mart Jannink1995Hoge Hexel25:19 
147Ruben Bosch1992Wierden25:23 
148Ingo Verhaak1973Wierden25:28 
149Peter de Jong1992Wierden25:45 
150Sander Kalvenhaar1991Rijssen25:49 
151Ricky ten Brinke1990Wierden25:52 
152Hendrik Duvaloois1973Rijssen25:54 
153Werner Loode1966Wierden25:56 
154Hans Mensink1967Goor26:29 
155Eyob van Dijke1996Raborunners26:38 
156Gert Kolkman1965Wierden26:41 
157Han ten Broeke1968Almelo26:48 
158Jeroen Weiden1974Wierden27:08 
159Robert Nijboer1968Wierden27:25 
160Robert Pezy1991Vriezenveen27:31 
161Bart Akerboom1991Wierden27:41 
162Harron Dekker1982Steenwijksmoer27:46 
163Benny de Leeuw1981Groenlo28:16 
164Bart Kroese1973Nijverdal28:36 
165Stephen Willink1991Wierden28:36 
166Dennis Gierveld1982Wierden31:44 
167Peter Brokelman1966Wierden37:45 
 
M40, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Victor Bolwerk1964De Heurne16:36 
2Gert-Jan Tichelaar1957Veteranen Nederland17:07 
3Seine Willems1964Bergentheim17:33 
4Jakob Renkema1956Atletics Nijverdal17:49 
5Richard van der Weijde Texas17:52 
6Aje Niks1962Westerhaar-Vriezenv17:55 
7Ben Platier1961Oldenzaal18:09 
8Harry KleinJan1960Nijverdal18:12 
9Jan Pieter de Vries1961Hengelo Ov18:37 
10Archie Staal1964Nieuw-Haamstede18:52 
11Tony Ruiter1961Den Ham Ov19:02 
12Jan Annink1960Borne19:07 
13Harrie Kenkhuis1957Wierden19:16 
14Marcel van Tellegen1964Enschede19:16 
15Armand van der Donk Texas19:44 
16Jan Tijhuis1956Rijssen19:44 
17Anton Huis in 't Veld1961Sibculo19:45 
18Gerald Gerrits1960Atletics Nijverdal20:03 
19Peter Hannink1960Raborunners20:26 
20Alwie Molenbroek1962Hengelo Ov20:31 
21Jos Bosma1961Aadorp20:37 
22Jan willem Marteijn1961Nijverdal20:42 
23Henk Bokhove1962Nijverdal20:43 
24André Nieuwenhuis1961Zuna20:48 
25Jan Hegeman1962Nijverdal21:04 
26Hans Uit het Broek1962Oldenzaal21:05 
27Gert Jansen1962Vroomshoop21:14 
28Benno Tijdhof1960Aadorp21:26 
29Arnold Kuipers1959Aadorp21:26 
30Andre Sasbrink1957Nijverdal21:29 
31Hennie Nijenhuis1959Nijverdal21:38 
32Jos Nijland1965Saasveld21:39 
33Herman Hakkers1959Vriezenveen22:02 
34Adrie ten Voorde Texas22:04 
35Hilbrand Alberts1962Almelo22:07 
36Laurens Weersink1963Raborunners22:08 
37Marcel van Oosterwijk1960Raborunners22:10 
38Sander de Wit1964Vriezenveen22:12 
39Jos Nijenhuis1960Nijverdal22:18 
40Bert de Jong1956Voorhout22:23 
41Gerrit Lijkendijk1958Hoogeveen22:27 
42Henk Jan Smedema1963Wierden22:39 
43Erik Woolderink1960Wierden23:00 
44Jan Pezy1958Vriezenveen23:04 
45Evert van Kooten1965Wierden23:04 
46Maarten van Minnen1960Almelo23:04 
47André Spin1962Denekamp23:21 
48Jan Helwig1958Pijnenburg23:27 
49Wim Arends1958Raborunners23:29 
50Hans Dekker1961Vriezenveen23:34 
51Wim Lindenhovius1959Den Ham Ov23:36 
52Frans Exterkate1960Raborunners23:46 
53Gerard Doosje1965Raborunners23:58 
54Willem Tijhof1959Wierden24:01 
55Guus Wetenink1963Wierden24:18 
56Jos Grob1957Wierden24:22 
57Harrie Kenkhuis1957Wierden24:37 
58Wilfried Schulte1963Wierden24:40 
59Jan Nijboer1963Enschede24:49 
60Jan Smelt1962Vriezenveen24:52 
61Henk Veldhuis1959Deventer24:56 
62Suleiman Zureiqi1964Hoogeveen25:00 
63Koos Visser1962Almelo25:15 
64Martin Boswinke1956Vriezenveen25:22 
65Gerrit Jannink1960Hoge Hexel25:32 
66Dick Zeedijk1956Hengelo Ov25:47 
67Gerrit Kalvenhaar1964Rijssen25:50 
68Marco Collet1965Wierden26:00 
69Jan Wiltvank1959Vriezenveen26:14 
70Jan Tilmans1959Raborunners26:24 
71Peter Caljouw1963Daarlerveen26:39 
72B Braamhaar1960Nijverdal26:50 
73Tonnie Gaspersz1963Wierden26:51 
74Rene Schaarman1965Wierden27:09 
75Michel Terpelle1961Wierden27:30 
76Arie Peters1963Hoge Hexel27:37 
77Henry Veldhuis1961Delden27:40 
78Peter van Helden1963Wierden27:58 
79Henk Mensink1957Wierden28:18 
80Harry KleinJan1960Nijverdal28:36 
81Frans van Dijke1963Raborunners28:54 
82Bennie Berkel Texas29:05 
83Wim Willink1956Wierden30:32 
84Andre Slomp1964Wierden30:34 
85Kees Span1959Vriezenveen33:48 
 
M50, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Alfred Atta1954Oldenzaal18:15 
2Frank Duking1947Gendringen18:42 
3Leo Marissink1953Holten18:58 
4Dirk Wigmans1954Vaassen19:01 
5Piet Wassenaar1948Barneveld19:15 
6Foppe de Lange1952SISU20:20 
7Johan Brinks1954AV Rijssen21:00 
8Piet van Oosterom1941Schalkhaar21:36 
9Ferdi de Boer1948Losser21:42 
10Pim Nijhof1949Borne21:48 
11René Spuitstraat 261951Rijssen21:50 
12Ben Schrijver1954Lemelerveld22:11 
13Jan Willem Dijkgraaf1953Cialfo22:12 
14Johan Blokvoord1952Wierden22:18 
15Albert de Roo1949Losser22:42 
16Bennie ten Berge1946Enter22:50 
17Dick Drenten1953ASV23:13 
18Henjo Lemans1951Vriezenveen23:26 
19Jos Woesthuis1954Nijverdal23:42 
20Ferdinand Bonhof1955Nijverdal24:07 
21Gert Batterink1952Wierden24:14 
22Ben Slag1950Hengelo Ov24:42 
23Herry Wolterink1946Nijverdal24:53 
24Gerhard Blikman1949Nijverdal25:08 
25Klaus Marrek Rheine, Duitsland25:28 
26Gerrit-Jan Oelen1943Vroomshoop25:28 
27Bert Trienen1942Raborunners25:32 
28Frank Heerdink1952Raborunners25:38 
29Johannes Kuilder1945Almelo25:39 
30Albert Kuilder1947Almelo25:55 
31Geert Euverman1949Westerhaar-Vriezenv25:59 
32Martin Knoef1951Hengelo Ov26:07 
33Egbert Goosen1939Rijssen26:19 
34Hans Jeurissen1942Wierden26:28 
35Dennis Ligtenberg1952Raborunners26:54 
36Jaap Zijlstra1949Vriezenveen26:54 
37Ab Koetsier1946Holten27:00 
38Herman Bouwhuis1954Bergentheim27:33 
39Georg Mantiri1955Vriezenveen28:07 
40Jan Wolterink1944Nijverdal28:15 
41Jan van der Zande1937Oldenzaal28:46 
42Henri Eggink1953Wierden28:53 
43Jan Timmerije1947Eibergen29:29 
44Henry Wanrooij1951Vriezenveen29:57 
45Albert Schutten1944Wierden30:44 
46Geert Euverman1949Westerhaar-Vriezenv30:47 
47Everard Scholten1954Nijverdal30:51 
48Gerard Wolterink1930Veteranen Nederland30:57 
49Gerrit Heuver1954Hoge Hexel31:33 
50Paul Salakory1951Wierden32:03 
51Jan de Wit1948Apeldoorn32:07 
52Loek van Halderen1935Vriezenveen32:32 
 
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Pauline Claessen Nederland17:22 
2Beatrice Misoi Kenia17:30 
3Saskia van Vugt1982Almere18:12 
4Ester van Heerde Nederland18:22 
5Nikki Fairley1987Molenhoek Lb18:47 
6Sanne Woertink1991Ane18:54 
7Hilde Pape1989Vriezenveen19:19 
8Marian Freriks Nederland19:29 
9Laura Kotte1973Oldenzaal19:36 
10Jacelyn Gruppen1989Stuifzand20:41 
11Manon Herbert1990Bergentheim21:01 
12Marleen Offringa1989Holten22:15 
13Ilse Meulenbroek1990Deurningen22:42 
14Bernadet de Jonge1991Vroomshoop23:41 
15Evelien Zengerink1976Amsterdam23:43 
16Kim Jorink1989Wierden23:49 
17Hanneke Zijlstra1985Vriezenveen24:02 
18Dieneke Bouwhuis1981Bergentheim24:06 
19Ester Sasbrink1991Nijverdal24:19 
20Sabine Selbach1972Wierden25:20 
21Roos te Pas1989Lochem25:25 
22Annick de Wit1991Vriezenveen26:00 
23Renate Huisjes1978Vriezenveen26:17 
24Léonie Slag1978Wierden26:54 
25Marloes Buimer1992Wierden26:54 
26Gea Ronhaar1971Hellendoorn26:54 
27Willemien Heijenk1979Almelo27:06 
28Marian Nieuwenhuis1989Rijssen27:09 
29Nicole ter Bogt1970Enschede27:21 
30Irene Zeedijk1989Hengelo Ov27:22 
31Wendy Falkmann1972Hengelo Ov27:42 
32Chantal Krake1979Enschede28:13 
33Emmely Hoek1980Wierden28:46 
34Simone Veurink1990Ommen28:51 
35Wendy Venderbosch1971Wierden28:58 
36Joyce Dekkers1986Nijmegen29:08 
37Alma Bakhuis1974Hellendoorn29:17 
38Janike Lammers1988Wierden29:31 
39Marjan Verver1981Wierden29:35 
40Rivalda van Leusen1973Nijverdal30:33 
41Christel Brink1971Wierden30:47 
42Lianne Terpelle1992Wierden30:50 
43Janneke Catsburg1976Lemelerveld30:58 
44Monique Eijsink1975Rekken30:59 
45Viona Alberink1968Wierden31:00 
46Dianne Kleine Raborunners32:55 
 
V35, 5 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Monique Kropmans1964Losser19:27 
2Diny Detert1951LAAC Twente21:15 
3Marjan van de Werve1962Wierden23:00 
4Marianne de Vries1961Borne24:07 
5Cobi Pape1959Vriezenveen24:32 
6Lineke Pleij1957Wierden24:53 
7Henny Sloof1964Rijssen24:58 
8Marie-José Mook1963Daarlerveen25:02 
9Trudie Legtenberg1967Vriezenveen25:15 
10Stephanie Hannink1959Raborunners25:20 
11Jeanet Overweg1962Hardenberg25:28 
12Betsie Drent1965Vriezenveen25:36 
13Barbera van Dalm1963Hengelo Ov25:46 
14Irene Mars1966Hellendoorn26:09 
15Marianne Klaas-Likkel1955Wierden26:19 
16Erna Mensink1963Vriezenveen26:30 
17Rita Croezen1960Westerhaar-Vriezenv26:34 
18Ingrid Gaspersz1963Wierden26:37 
19Nellie van Raamsdonk1955Enschede26:47 
20Willeke Stukker1967Raborunners26:54 
21Hanny Nijhof1966Wierden26:57 
22Gerti Exterkate1960Raborunners27:05 
23Gerry Meier1963Hardenberg27:12 
24Carla Grob1962Wierden27:13 
25Mirjan Bremmer1969Wierden27:18 
26Astrid Atta1968Oldenzaal27:25 
27Truus Overgoor1956Wierden27:28 
28Wilma Nijenhuis1961Nijverdal27:43 
29Jennie Scholten1952Hardenberg28:02 
30Joke Nijkamp1961Vriezenveen28:36 
31Erna de Witte Raborunners28:36 
32Anita Hoogenraad1962Vriezenveen28:50 
33Erna Vörgers1963Wierden28:52 
34Hermien Krake1953Wierden28:55 
35Annet de Wit-Voortman1965Vriezenveen28:56 
36Aagje Klifman1954Voorschoten '9728:57 
37Fenny Hammers1964Wierden29:29 
38Marian Klein Ovink1953Wierden29:39 
39Xandra Bakker1961Vriezenveen29:55 
40Wilma Leunge1963Almelo30:08 
41Yvonne Jakobs1947Hengelo Ov30:09 
42Dorian Knoef1949Hengelo Ov30:10 
43Corry Maasdamme1950Utrecht30:27 
44Antoinette Veldhuis1962Delden30:29 
45Joke Jansen1960Nijverdal30:31 
46Nicolette Slomp1966Wierden30:34 
47Ingrid Siebum1966Almelo30:38 
48Liesbeth Bakker1954Almelo30:47 
49Ria Euverman1951Westerhaar-Vriezenv30:48 
50Hermien Borghuis1967Nijverdal30:50 
51Ingrid Gerrits1965Wierden31:16 
52Miranda Schulte1963Wierden31:18 
53Linda Knobben1968Wierden31:19 
54Els Praas1955Wierden31:23 
55Alie Reekers1958Raborunners32:55 
56Diny Jansen1945Wierden34:07 
 
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Sammy Kipruto Kenia29:23 
2Ali Mabrouk Libië29:25 
3Koen Raeymakers Nederland29:35 
4Rachid Ziar Algerije29:39 
5Micah Kemboi Kenia29:50 
6Atime Fakherddine Frankrijk30:35 
7Joeri van Schoffelen België31:11 
8Aziz Bougra Marokko31:15 
9Wim Padmos Nederland31:49 
10Hans van Beek1974Rotterdam Atletiek31:56 
11Dahir Hasan Mao1970Hanzesport32:18 
12Udo Zwijnenberg Nederland32:19 
13Melchior vd Pol Nederland32:35 
14Eric Borg Nederland32:42 
15Ronny Weytjens België33:02 
16Harm-Jan Martens1980HAC '6333:15 
17Mark Leeman Nederland33:25 
18André Plette Nederland33:41 
19Casper Koelma Nederland34:00 
20Dennis Schutten1973Wierden34:30 
21Bert Kelder Nederland34:56 
22Marcel Klos1973Enschede35:15 
23Jeroen Machielsen1966Atletics Nijverdal35:18 
24Krijn Kroezen1969Spirit Lelystad35:46 
25Gerrit Jan Kastenberg1985Lent36:22 
26Johann-Frederick te Pe1969Amsterdam36:26 
27Sjoerd Cents1979Wierden36:50 
28Jeroen Swildens1978Utrecht36:53 
29Gerrit Alkema1974Harderwijk37:00 
30Daniel Klein-Rot1980Haaksbergen37:07 
31Michel Mulder1972Hengelo Ov37:07 
32Jeroen Geerling1967Rijssen37:21 
33Erik Schraa1972Almelo37:28 
34Jan de Jong1967Loopgroep PK37:35 
35Marcel Oude Nijhuis1969Almelo37:56 
36Robin te Wierik1967Wierden38:12 
37Wim Ramaker1971Marienberg38:15 
38Michiel Kleinnijenhuis1981Den Ham Ov38:24 
39Manfred Kooy1970Ciko '6638:40 
40Alexander van Ameronge1979Enschede38:42 
41Armando Kleise1990Vriezenveen38:58 
42Gertjan Smalbrugge1968Rijssen39:10 
43Nico Bijl1965Enschede39:11 
44Harold van den Enk1976Raalte39:12 
45Jeroen Loskamp1968Glane39:17 
46Tom Oude Lenferink1969Almelo39:40 
47Eric Jansen1966Zwolle39:41 
48Joost van der Sluis1977Hellendoorn39:46 
49Jan Provoost1967Arnhem39:47 
50Mark van Weers Texas39:58 
51Raymond Zeeman1970Wijchen39:59 
52Eino Staman1968Rijssen39:59 
53Arjan Busscher1970AV Rijssen40:18 
54Folkert Huisma1981Drogeham40:33 
55Gerhard Rohof1967Vriezenveen40:33 
56Rob Blaauboer1966Haarlem40:46 
57Arjan Kluin1973Cialfo40:48 
58Remy Miedema1972Amsterdam41:06 
59Erik ten Siethof1968Haaksbergen41:18 
60Paul Genissen Texas41:20 
61Jeroen van Kammen1985Wierden41:40 
62Eddie Vaanholt1978Enschede41:51 
63Harry Kunst1965Den Ham Ov41:56 
64Rafal Gorski1980Groningen42:06 
65Stefan Filart1983Borne42:12 
66Richard van Klooster1966Leusden42:52 
67Aalt Hagedoorn1969Wierden42:56 
68Erik Buursema1966Almelo43:07 
69Martin van den Berg1984Enschede43:12 
70Jeroen Hofstede1980Nijverdal43:23 
71Hans Bremmer1966Wierden43:35 
72Boris Reuderink1981Enschede43:37 
73René Wennink1972Oldenzaal43:49 
74Jacco Eshuis1975Vriezenveen43:55 
75Harm Ligtenberg1991Bornerbroek43:57 
76Remko Siers1982Oldenzaal44:12 
77Bas Veldhuizen1979Nijverdal44:22 
78Ivo Toxopeus1983Wierden44:29 
79Robert Visscher1966Wierden44:34 
80Dennis Kogelman1973Nijverdal44:37 
81Timo Bolder Texas44:43 
82Aart ter Keurs1976Utrecht44:47 
83Wim Middelesch1969Rijssen44:59 
84Rene Pieterman1970Bussum44:59 
85Mark Geerink1973Wierden45:45 
86Pascal Ottens Raborunners46:00 
87Henry ten Hove1970Rijssen46:01 
88M van het Reve1969Wierden46:20 
89Henk-Jan Mels1973Vriezenveen46:23 
90Raymond Aalderink1983Ambt Delden47:17 
91Teun Veger1986Almelo47:42 
92Pascal van Zon1984Oosterhout Nb47:44 
93Florian Draisma1984Enschede47:47 
94Gerhard ter Maat1972Ommen47:50 
95Dinand Busscher1976Rijssen48:00 
96Jan Waanders1975Wierden48:04 
97Bertil Nijenbanning1972Raborunners48:12 
98Joep de Roo1975's-Gravenhage48:13 
99Johan Bomkamp1961AV Haaksbergen48:22 
100Fons Meijer1968Almelo48:31 
101Paul van Nuenen1970Wierden48:32 
102Henrico de Groot1981Nijverdal49:07 
103Jacco Smit1960Atletics Nijverdal49:27 
104Gerwin van Dijk1988Rijssen49:45 
105Jurgen Bouwmeesters1979Haaksbergen49:50 
106K Schelsema Texas50:12 
107Marcel Klos1973Enschede50:30 
108Michel van Etten1970Almelo50:39 
109Joop Timmer1960Nijverdal51:07 
110Laurent van der Kraats1973Almelo51:51 
111Patrick Rodijk1969Huizen52:17 
112Frederik Wiersum1965Eelde53:53 
113Reinier Koers1985Wierden55:09 
114Jos Koekkoek1981Enschede55:34 
115Roland Goris1970Vroomshoop56:06 
116Jan de Romph1973Wierden56:36 
117Marc Giesbert1968Almelo56:41 
118Dennis Ottens1978Almelo57:02 
 
M40, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Theo vd Abeel België31:50 
2Brahim Ait Rahou1963Amsterdam32:26 
3Michael Pantling1964Hengelo Ov34:07 
4Jan Winters Nederland34:09 
5Adri Deemter Nederland34:22 
6Harr Dijk1955Enschede34:55 
7Dirk Hoekman1962Bathmen34:59 
8Arend Ramaker Nederland35:06 
9Roelof Hutten1957Bruchterveld35:14 
10Louis Boumeester1965Cialfo35:26 
11Tjibe de Vries Nederland35:35 
12Dick Ramerman Nederland35:53 
13Ronald Hünneman1961Zuidlaren36:17 
14Frans Nieboer1960Rijswijk Zh36:27 
15Hilko Zwolle1964Dalfsen36:35 
16Jan van den Broek1964Deventer36:45 
17Erwin de Kovel1964TION36:47 
18Erik Post1965Bergentheim36:52 
19Arie Froberg1964Enschede37:14 
20Jose Driussi1961Bad Bentheim, Duitsl37:20 
21Wout Mensink1961Loopgroep Aart Stigt37:26 
22Adrie van Hasbergen1956Enschede37:49 
23Jaap Kooiman1956Cialfo38:30 
24Henk Oldehinkel1957Spurt '8838:32 
25Hans Blekkenhorst1964Hellendoorn38:57 
26Richard Kerver1964Enschede39:07 
27Ronald Buld1964Veteranen Nederland39:14 
28Siegfried Korbl1962Rijssen39:22 
29Geert Wevers1960AVA '7039:29 
30G D Ruiter1961Enschede39:51 
31Bennie Geerdink1961Argo40:02 
32Gerrit Jan Pley1960Wierden40:16 
33Bert de Lange1960Spurt '8840:27 
34Jan Schuurs1964Den Ham Ov40:37 
35Gerard Markvoort1961Ruurlo40:51 
36Rene Kuijpers1958Westerbork41:00 
37Dick Zeedijk1956Hengelo Ov41:18 
38Rene Nijkamp1963Emst41:25 
39Henk Vaanholt1960Wierden41:30 
40Albert Holtland1960Staphorst41:30 
41Marcel Habers1962Wierden42:10 
42Bertus Stegeman1961Vriezenveen42:16 
43Johan Nieuwenhuis1957Bergentheim42:24 
44Hans Bramer1961Hoge Hexel42:34 
45Roelof Veurink1960Den Ham Ov42:46 
46Jasper Klein1960Dedemsvaart43:03 
47Johan Bakker1955Gramsbergen43:06 
48Wolter Croezen1957Westerhaar-Vriezenv43:12 
49Jan Grobben1964Hengelo Ov43:13 
50Hans Kaffener1958Holten43:17 
51Henk Enoch1961Den Ham Ov43:18 
52Jan Bodaar1963Loosdrecht43:24 
53Vincent Vaarhorst1957Wierden43:34 
54Andre Spitbull1963Vriezenveen43:58 
55Paul Braakhuis1964Albergen44:23 
56Henk ter Harmsel1963Wierden44:25 
57Henk Veurink1957Ommen44:27 
58Herman Grooten1956AV Rijssen44:31 
59Wim Gevers1960Almelo44:40 
60Edward Nagel1958Nijverdal44:46 
61John Prins1964Wierden44:48 
62Eric Joustra1965Losser44:53 
63Lucas Goldsteen1958Harbrinkhoek44:56 
64Ferdinand Maris1960Wierden45:06 
65Frans Heering1962AV Rijssen45:23 
66Bert Jansen1959Wierden45:28 
67Geert Jan Blom1964Wierden45:30 
68Jan Henning1961Broekland Ov45:42 
69Hans Hevink1959Enschede46:03 
70Marcel van Oeveren1961Goor46:07 
71Herman van den Berg1957Aadorp46:30 
72Bertus Jansen1964Nijverdal46:32 
73Jeroen van Maanen Nederland46:47 
74Bert-jan Beldman1961Nijverdal46:54 
75Arie van Eck1958Vriezenveen47:00 
76Lucien Popma1960Vriezenveen47:44 
77Henk van Oostenbrugge1957Almelo47:52 
78Bert Dijkhuis1964Hengelo Ov48:05 
79Piet van Riel1959Holten48:07 
80André Visser1964Enschede49:00 
81Richard Oude Kotte1965Wierden49:09 
82Egbert Geertsma1961Groningen49:12 
83Harry Willems1959Daventria49:13 
84Jan Brouwer1961Diepenveen49:22 
85Tonny Haandrikman1960Gramsbergen49:24 
86Aart Ramaker1964Marienberg49:24 
87Erik Berkel1961Wierden49:29 
88Dinand Braakman1961Hoge Hexel49:42 
89Herman Wennink1957Enschede49:59 
90Marnix Schippers1958Holten50:01 
91Mitch van Straaten1961Almelo50:05 
92Eric Stegehuis1956Almelo50:42 
93Mans Veldsink1957Dedemsvaart51:20 
94Jan Schoenmaker Texas51:42 
95Gerrit Wessels1963Enter54:46 
96Jos Schmidt1960Wierden55:32 
97Hans van Rijn1958Alkmaar55:46 
98Wim Spaan1957Wierden57:40 
99Cees Maurits1964Almelo57:58 
 
M50, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Jan Lazet1954 34:53 
2Herman Kemerink1955Borne36:28 
3Bernard Broeks1955Atletics Nijverdal38:44 
4Chris Offringa1954AV Holten39:57 
5Rene Saers1951Loopgroep PK40:03 
6Evert ter Mors1949Enschede40:44 
7Gerard Arends1954Staphorst41:20 
8Gerard Beldman1945Holten41:20 
9Hans Klomp1943Hengelo Ov41:50 
10Frans Hoekstra1952Groningen Atletiek42:00 
11Ton Wissink1953Wierden43:15 
12Freek Vosjan1952Spurt '8843:17 
13Jan Staman1945Wierden43:42 
14Fokke Wind1954Den Ham Ov43:50 
15Harm Klifman1951Voorschoten '9743:53 
16Alfons van der Kemp1952Wierden43:59 
17Bertus van Elburg1952Atletics Nijverdal44:36 
18Gerrit Jan de Jager1954Almelo44:45 
19Gerard Vloedbeld1946Wierden44:59 
20Wil Hoogland1944Schoonebeek44:59 
21Tonny Holleboom1953Broekland Ov45:01 
22Fons Krabbe1945Weerselo45:11 
23Jan-Willem Dijkgraaf1953Cialfo45:39 
24Wolter Prins1950AV Rijssen45:48 
25Jan Assink1948AV Rijssen45:50 
26Gerrit Vos1946Veteranen Nederland45:53 
27Egbert Lagerwey1944Almelo47:12 
28Herman Kemerink1955Borne47:27 
29Reint Winter1952Bergentheim47:53 
30Nanne Bouwman1946Wierden48:21 
31Menno de Jager1950Hengelo Ov48:30 
32Koos Sijtema1951LAAC Twente48:33 
33Herman Holterman1953Hengelo Ov48:51 
34Harrie Kramer1949Schoonebeek49:39 
35Gerard Mekenkamp1954Borne49:41 
36Joop Achterhoek1951Raalte49:44 
37Rob Jansen1951Duiven50:02 
38Henk Schulenburg1949Rijssen50:26 
39Johan van Santen1953Veteranen Nederland50:41 
40Piet Berende1937Veteranen Nederland51:00 
41Frans Rosink1951Enter51:50 
42Joop Kuiper1952Almelo52:27 
43Dick Dijkink1952AV Rijssen52:42 
44Jan Haas1955Markelo53:02 
45Henk Kamphuis1944Wierden53:13 
46Geert Niers1943Schoonebeek53:14 
47Bennie Dost1945Enschede54:03 
48Jaap de Roo1942Wierden54:23 
49Gerard Bolte1944Hardenberg56:15 
50Joop Naatje1940Hengelo Ov56:32 
51Hendry Lubbers1954Weiteveen56:49 
52Ge Velders1945Deventer58:19 
53Dieks van Eerbeek1927Loopservice.nl1:06:48 
 
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Carolyne Kiptoo Kenia33:02 
2Kristijna Loonen Nederland33:59 
3Sarah Kebaso Kenia34:10 
4Wilma van Onna1965Nederland34:13 
5Anne van Schuppen Nederland35:41 
6Kim Fairley1985NSAV 't Haasje40:13 
7Kirstin Kamp1981Nijverdal43:08 
8Jose Hamer1983Rijswijk Zh44:54 
9Marleen Herbert1986Bergentheim47:44 
10Arenda Abbink1977Nijverdal49:42 
11Miriam Buesink1977Deventer50:16 
12Manon Hegeman1979Groningen51:25 
13Mieke Dings1979Utrecht52:18 
14Jenny Jansen1970Vroomshoop52:31 
15Daphne Haubrich Texas53:38 
16Frederiecke Reker1983Groningen57:44 
 
V35, 10 KILOMETER
PltsNaamGJWoonplaats/VerenigingTijd
1Ludmilla Afonjuoskina1967Rusland35:17 
2Gea Siekmans1963Nederland41:18 
3Diana Luyrink1959ASV42:44 
4Dorothe Fairley1958Molenhoek Lb45:31 
5Anita Deemter1963Spurt '8845:46 
6Trees Storm van Leeuwe Wierden47:37 
7Joyce Leidelmeijer-Rum1954Marathon Pim Mulier47:54 
8Jeannet Ordelman1964Nijverdal50:08 
9Jolanda Torn1968Bruchterveld53:24 
10Hedwig Nijland-Boerkam1969Eibergen54:54 
11Elly Neijland1954Deventer55:48 
12Annie Hagen1957Deventer55:48 
13Simone Neep-Boerkamp1967Vriezenveen56:02 
14Marja Euverman1962Bergentheim57:02 
15Liesbeth Nijholt1966Almelo57:03 
16Harma Wiersum1966Eelde58:33 
17Anneke Aarten-Heukels1959Hengelo Ov58:41 
18Annette Westerink1953Enschede59:57 
19Betty Huisman1961Loopgroep De Drentsc1:02:31 
20Annie van Rossum1954Vianen Ut1:12:40 
 
www.wiezoloop.nl
 
www.uitslagen.nl24-07-2005 07:42