| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 20 van Alphen
Alphen aan den Rijn - Zondag 6 maart 2005
MSEN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:48
1:00:48
16
Wim Nieuwkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:17
1:06:16
18
Roché Silvius
the Hague Road Runne
1:09:05
1:09:02
19
Wim van Sparrentak
Dynamica
1:11:51
1:11:49
20
Raimond van der Boom
Loopgroep PK
1:12:38
1:12:35
21
Stuart Burton
Loopgroep PK
1:13:17
1:13:13
23
Albert Beekhuizen
the Hague Road Runne
1:14:36
1:14:34
25
Richard van Zantvliet
Diomedon
1:15:11
1:15:08
29
Andries Bosma
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:17:54
1:17:50
31
Mpetsi-Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
1:18:44
1:18:43
35
Mohamed Mohammadi
Spirit Lelystad
1:20:56
1:20:55
36
Marco van Leeuwen
the Hague Road Runne
1:21:55
1:21:51
39
Kees de Jongh
Haag Atletiek
1:23:43
1:23:42
40
Robin Ouwerkerk
Leiden Atletiek
1:24:06
1:24:02
42
Moshood Giwa
Veteranen Nederland
1:24:38
1:24:34
43
Mike Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
1:24:56
1:24:50
49
Richard van Klooster
Triathlon
1:28:49
1:28:43
52
Michel Kooijman
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:34:23
1:33:58
53
Stephan Jutte
Haag Atletiek
1:35:12
1:35:06
54
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
1:35:18
1:35:12
M40, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jaap van Duijvenvoorde
Leiden Atletiek
1:07:13
1:07:11
4
Tim Brouwer de Koning
Leiden Atletiek
1:07:15
1:07:13
7
Peter van Marrewijk
AV '40
1:11:43
1:11:42
11
Chris van der Neut
Startbaan
1:15:04
1:14:49
15
Hans Blokker
the Hague Road Runne
1:19:31
1:19:28
16
John Marijnissen
Loopgroep PK
1:19:43
1:19:41
17
Imro Simmelink
Leiden Atletiek
1:20:32
1:20:29
33
René van der Helm
Haag Atletiek
1:31:17
1:31:05
35
Chris Fliervoet
AV Wijchen
1:32:49
1:32:43
37
Ronald van de Brink
Amersfoort
1:38:04
1:36:52
41
Wim Bos
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:42:24
1:42:14
42
Bert Eskes
Running Athletic Poi
1:42:26
1:41:02
46
Bert Pranger
Haag Atletiek
1:49:03
1:48:56
48
Fred Sikkema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:16:46
2:15:27
M45, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jan van Bruggen
Veteranen Nederland
1:13:49
1:13:47
4
Harm van Bruggen
Veteranen Nederland
1:15:47
1:15:44
8
Frank van Wijngaarden
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:58
1:18:57
14
Rene Goddijn
LVA Plantaris
1:22:45
1:22:42
17
Peter van Eekelen
Diomedon
1:23:27
1:23:23
18
John van der Kroft
the Hague Road Runne
1:23:29
1:23:23
21
Abdelkarim Machichy
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:51
1:26:15
22
André van der Zwan
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:18
1:26:42
24
Peter van den Berg
AAV '36
1:27:49
1:27:42
28
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
1:30:26
1:30:23
29
Peter Groen
the Hague Road Runne
1:32:08
1:32:02
30
Niek van Noort
Loopgroep PK
1:32:25
1:32:14
32
Berry Van Vugt
Haag Atletiek
1:33:20
1:33:14
36
Ab Huisman
Leiden Road Runners
1:39:39
1:38:38
M50, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Cammeraat
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:12:11
1:12:10
2
George van Gorkum
AV Nijmegen
1:12:41
1:12:39
8
Cees Rip
the Hague Road Runne
1:27:43
1:27:38
12
Joad Victor Hugo
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:18
1:29:16
14
Leo van Meel
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:29:51
1:29:27
16
Wim Verhage
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:16
1:32:03
18
Anno M. Govers
Haag Atletiek
1:32:59
1:32:51
25
Geert Evers
De Grenslaupers
1:38:45
1:38:42
26
Hans Pamer
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:01
1:39:47
27
Peter van der Sman
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:40:49
1:40:42
29
Quirien Groenendijk
Antilope
1:41:22
1:41:12
32
Menno Oosterveld
Loopgroep PK
1:48:11
1:48:06
M55, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Henk Schaap
Haarlemmermeer
1:17:39
1:17:37
5
Bertus Vrielink
De Veenlopers
1:25:50
1:25:46
6
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
1:26:10
1:26:07
7
Hans van der Linden
Triathlon
1:28:41
1:28:34
8
Jan van Maren
Veteranen Nederland
1:29:29
1:29:20
9
Cees Methorst
Veteranen Nederland
1:30:52
1:30:43
11
Jan Groeneveld
the Hague Road Runne
1:31:01
1:30:54
13
Siem Zeilemaker
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:49
1:32:38
14
Jacques Merx
the Hague Road Runne
1:33:40
1:33:35
15
Ben Sterkenburg
Loopgroep PK
1:34:04
1:34:00
16
Ruud Freeke
Leiden Atletiek
1:36:16
1:36:01
17
Marcel Kemperman
Loopgroep PK
1:36:16
1:36:09
19
Cornelis Simjouw
Olympia Halsteren
1:48:00
1:47:55
22
Dick Dickkenboer
Haag Atletiek
1:53:02
1:51:39
23
Dirk van der Scheer
Hanzesport
1:55:00
1:54:49
24
Arnold van Rijn
Veteranen Nederland
1:55:48
1:55:39
M60, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rene van de Putte
Kasterlee (BEL)
1:17:55
1:17:51
2
Jan Bakker
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:29
1:25:26
3
Willem van der Aar
De Grenslaupers
1:26:11
1:26:09
5
Christ Mulders
Flevo Delta
1:30:14
1:30:07
7
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:31:47
1:31:45
8
Henk Breugom
the Hague Road Runne
1:33:24
1:33:18
9
Di Paola Sebastiano
De Koplopers
1:33:47
1:33:38
10
Bert van der Knaap
Antilope
1:35:02
1:34:53
11
Jac. van Rijn
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:24
1:35:19
12
Cok van der Horst
Loopgroep PK
1:36:39
1:36:25
13
Ruud Mol
Veteranen Nederland
1:37:44
1:37:39
15
Arie de Haan
Veteranen Nederland
1:39:57
1:39:51
16
Kasanmoehamat Kasan
Veteranen Nederland
1:40:08
1:40:00
17
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:41:07
1:41:00
18
Piet Berende
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:53
1:41:50
20
Bernard Balk
Veteranen Nederland
1:43:42
1:43:33
VSEN, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten Melkevik Otter
Noorwegen
1:09:05
1:09:03
9
Jitka Belohlovkova
Tsjechië
1:18:05
1:18:03
12
Annelies van Bentum
Phanos
1:36:28
1:36:19
13
Corine Slingerland
Antilope
1:38:29
1:38:19
V35, 20 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sylvia Dingemans
Haag Atletiek
1:26:23
1:26:17
3
Marie-Anne Vos-Ertel
Triathlon
1:33:22
1:33:16
7
Startnummer 1104
Veteranen Nederland
1:35:34
1:35:23
9
Josée Stienen
De Grenslaupers
1:38:45
1:38:42
11
Alice Slabbaert
Loopgroep PK
1:40:56
1:40:47
14
Alexandra Reijerse
Loopgroep PK
1:47:43
1:47:38
15
Cobie Huisman-Guldemon
Leiden Road Runners
1:48:40
1:47:43
18
Marijke Stolwijk
Loopgroep PK
2:08:33
2:08:28
RECR, 20 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Peter Verreussel
Panningen
1:20:24
1:19:46
8
Timmo van de Bunt
Amsterdam
1:20:19
1:19:52
9
Marc de Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:19:59
1:19:53
11
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:20:43
1:20:16
16
Barend den Ouden
Moerkapelle
1:24:04
1:23:32
18
Frank Hendriks
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:24
1:23:53
19
Martin Heruer
Nieuw Vennep
1:24:23
1:23:54
20
Marcel Klaassen
Harderwijk
1:24:25
1:23:55
21
Cees van der Voorn
Utrecht
1:24:31
1:23:59
29
Diederik Branger
's-Gravenhage
1:25:27
1:24:47
31
Martin den Hamer
Vlaardingen
1:26:21
1:25:22
34
Corné Mulders
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:26:14
1:25:44
35
Arie Littink
Aarlanderveen
1:25:58
1:25:46
36
Henk Botter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:26:41
1:25:55
37
Paul van Overbeeke
Maastricht
1:26:29
1:25:58
42
Marco van Acker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:06
1:26:27
44
Jurgen Bierdrager
Doesburg
1:27:04
1:26:41
46
Rob Jongeleen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:27:27
1:26:48
52
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:34
1:27:22
53
Wim van der Meule
Capelle aan den IJss
1:27:44
1:27:24
54
Alex deLeeuw van Weene
Barendrecht
1:27:53
1:27:25
56
Johan Vodegel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:02
1:27:32
58
Martin Jongeleen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:16
1:27:38
59
Louis van der Meer
Zoeterwoude
1:28:44
1:27:42
60
Martien Kooijman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:28:09
1:27:50
61
Marcel Jansen
's-Gravenhage
1:28:20
1:27:51
63
René van der Spek
Zoetermeer
1:28:03
1:27:54
64
Harry Vredendaal
Nieuwegein
1:28:20
1:27:54
66
J Schooneveld
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:28:34
1:28:13
67
Wim van der Wilt
Mijdrecht
1:29:28
1:28:22
72
Rick van 't Wout
Zoetermeer
1:29:52
1:29:03
73
Marcel Kortenoeven
Zoetermeer
1:30:21
1:29:03
76
Herwin van der Maat
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:29:49
1:29:23
79
heer Manuputty
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:30:11
1:29:39
80
Hans-Joachim Hintz
Berlin (GER)
1:30:11
1:29:44
83
Alexandre Fortanier
Amsterdam
1:30:30
1:29:59
84
Robert de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:30:49
1:30:03
86
Wouter Willemsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:24
1:30:14
87
Elwin van den Broek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:09
1:30:21
88
Peter Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:39
1:30:44
91
Gé Kapteijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:40
1:31:01
93
Dick Hulsbosch
Velserbroek
1:32:22
1:31:04
94
Jeroen van Hees
Moordrecht
1:31:37
1:31:07
108
John Weijnen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:38
1:32:00
110
Jos Ensing
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:33:19
1:32:09
111
Rop Borst
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:44
1:32:09
112
Jan-Paul van Nes
Amsterdam
1:33:29
1:32:10
113
Peter Verduyn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:07
1:32:12
115
Winston Badloe
's-Gravenhage
1:32:58
1:32:13
119
Koos van Lith
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:32:37
1:32:29
120
Björn Weertman
's-Gravenhage
1:32:58
1:32:34
125
Jan de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:33:26
1:32:49
127
Gerard van den Helder
Noorden
1:33:56
1:32:56
128
Edwin Buitelaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:24
1:32:59
132
Marsel Verlaan
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:34:18
1:33:11
134
Marlene Blanken
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:26
1:33:18
135
Joost Bothof
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:33:47
1:33:19
136
Ferry van Haastert
Voorburg
1:34:26
1:33:26
138
Wim Meinderts
's-Gravenhage
1:33:57
1:33:28
140
Leen Baay
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:34:27
1:33:32
143
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn Nh
1:34:43
1:34:05
144
Denis Diepenhorst
Rijswijk Zh
1:35:09
1:34:06
150
M van de Broek
Waddinxveen
1:34:55
1:34:20
153
Franklin de Weerdt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:40
1:34:54
156
Esther van Egmond
Voorburg
1:35:23
1:35:02
157
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:35:51
1:35:03
161
Ben van Heeckeren
Rotterdam
1:35:50
1:35:23
162
Ben van den Broek
Medemblik
1:36:08
1:35:24
163
Bruno Baartse
's-Gravenhage
1:36:29
1:35:28
165
Arthur Bosua
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:35:53
1:35:33
172
Evert van Veldhuizen
Eindhoven
1:36:28
1:36:00
174
Jos van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:01
1:36:08
178
Mayckel John Petersen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:27
1:36:15
179
Klaas Kwint
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:36:49
1:36:20
181
André de Meulder
Hilversum
1:37:17
1:36:26
182
Chris Bothof
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:01
1:36:32
184
Jan kees Winters
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:37:29
1:36:41
185
Theo van Iwaarden
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:37:55
1:36:43
186
Rob Kruijswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:58
1:36:43
191
Nico Meeuwenoord
Voorschoten
1:38:05
1:37:04
192
Ron Jonker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:02
1:37:09
194
Nico Mensink
's-Gravenhage
1:38:04
1:37:14
195
Johan Hockx
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:51
1:37:14
196
Ronald Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:13
1:37:15
200
Mirjam Steunebrink
Rotterdam
1:38:32
1:37:36
202
Hennie Meijer
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:38:35
1:37:40
203
Ruda van Zeijst
IJsselstein Ut
1:38:22
1:37:40
205
A Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:38:11
1:37:44
209
Alex van Driel
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:38:50
1:37:51
210
Ed de Leest
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:38:10
1:37:52
211
Nico van Zutphen
Beverwijk
1:38:35
1:37:58
212
Elbert Vroegindeweij
's-Gravenhage
1:39:06
1:38:17
213
Henry de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:29
1:38:20
216
Sjef Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:39:14
1:38:25
223
Mark in 't Veld
Amersfoort
1:40:26
1:39:07
225
Rutger-jan Pegels
Amsterdam
1:39:54
1:39:10
229
Albert Witteveen
Amsterdam
1:40:17
1:39:23
230
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
1:40:42
1:39:27
232
Martijn Hassefras
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:40
1:39:31
233
Willem Versteeg
Nieuwegein
1:39:59
1:39:34
235
Frans vd Brule
Waddinxveen
1:40:19
1:39:38
236
Kees Willemsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:24
1:39:43
237
Heino Blaauw
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:52
1:39:43
238
Jeroen Vogelaar
's-Gravenhage
1:40:28
1:39:45
241
Piet Schonewille
Bodegraven
1:40:43
1:40:00
242
Ton van Gils
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:40
1:40:01
246
Rob Hockx
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:40:54
1:40:19
249
Paul van der Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:56
1:40:30
250
Johan Breedijk
Moerkapelle
1:41:01
1:40:31
251
Jeannette Verschuur
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:57
1:40:31
253
Wilma de Moel
Groot Ammers
1:41:46
1:40:47
254
Wim de Jong
's-Gravenzande
1:41:23
1:40:47
255
Kasim Uman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:26
1:40:47
256
Hannie de Jong
Den Hoorn Zh
1:41:23
1:40:48
257
Stijn van Butselaar
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:11
1:40:48
258
David Hoogstad
Spijkenisse
1:41:35
1:40:54
262
Sjoerd Boot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:44
1:41:03
267
J van de Haak
Oude Wetering
1:42:02
1:41:14
268
Remon Vollebregt
's-Gravenhage
1:42:06
1:41:22
269
Richard Bovy
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:05
1:41:24
271
Rob van Gijlswijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:02
1:41:28
272
John Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:43
1:41:29
273
Rene van Nierop
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:42:48
1:41:33
275
Gerben Hagenaars
Rotterdam
1:42:09
1:41:34
276
Willem Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:23
1:41:38
278
René den Harder
Zoetermeer
1:42:15
1:41:39
279
Menno Ziessen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:12
1:41:40
280
George Cornelissens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:25
1:41:43
282
Wim van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:13
1:41:48
284
Arno Boot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:10
1:41:55
286
Johan Meijer
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:42:54
1:41:59
287
Peter Zuidam
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:56
1:42:01
289
Bjorn Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:47
1:42:12
290
Fred Akerboom
Oude Wetering
1:43:03
1:42:15
292
Martine van der Spek
Noordwijk Zh
1:42:52
1:42:18
293
Marco Zonneveld
's-Gravenhage
1:42:59
1:42:20
294
Frank van Atten
Heerhugowaard
1:43:29
1:42:21
299
Wout Snel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:16
1:42:31
300
Rene Remmerswaal
's-Gravenhage
1:43:44
1:42:33
301
Astrid Dämmler
's-Gravenhage
1:43:03
1:42:34
302
Laurens Krijbolder
's-Gravenhage
1:42:53
1:42:39
304
Leo Streng
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:26
1:42:41
306
Monique Arkesteijn
's-Gravenhage
1:44:09
1:42:50
310
Wim Lindeijer
Nieuw Vennep
1:43:55
1:43:07
312
Patrick van Leeuwen
Boskoop
1:44:16
1:43:12
313
Pieter Zonderwijk
Velp Gld
1:44:05
1:43:16
316
F Kesselring
Cap. a.d IJssel
1:44:20
1:43:19
318
Robert Karremans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:00
1:43:21
319
Iain Wilson
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:07
1:43:28
320
Henk de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:11
1:43:28
321
Jack Bremmers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:41
1:43:34
322
Klaas Regts
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:25
1:43:34
324
Rogier Janssen
Nieuw Vennep
1:44:20
1:43:37
329
Alex van der Wilt
Veenendaal
1:44:27
1:43:45
330
Hans Huizer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:17
1:43:47
331
Henk Oolbekkink
Nieuw Vennep
1:44:26
1:43:47
335
Herman de Bruin
Nieuwegein
1:44:16
1:43:52
338
Melvin Zwennicker
Zoetermeer
1:45:15
1:43:57
340
Connie van Loenhoud
Leiderdorp
1:44:49
1:44:01
341
Lidy van Winden
Zoetermeer
1:44:37
1:44:01
344
Robert van der Knijff
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:49
1:44:11
347
Jan de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:44:49
1:44:12
350
Rob van der Ham
's-Gravenhage
1:44:46
1:44:19
354
Jacqueline Vegt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:01
1:44:22
356
Karel van Valen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:49
1:44:25
357
Jaap Visser
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:30
1:44:26
358
Mark Even
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:38
1:44:29
360
Joost Hockx
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:45:09
1:44:32
361
Joanna Barrett
Leidschendam
1:45:51
1:44:33
363
Corrie Hogenelst
Waddinxveen
1:45:25
1:44:40
366
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
1:45:18
1:44:51
369
Carla Donath
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:45:53
1:44:57
372
Erik van Espelo
's-Gravenhage
1:46:15
1:45:18
373
Marco Berendsen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:46:17
1:45:24
379
Michel van Teijlingen
Barendrecht
1:46:36
1:45:49
381
Ivo Schalkwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:24
1:46:10
382
Hermine v/d Marel-Wegg
Naaldwijk
1:46:56
1:46:10
383
Henk van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
1:46:48
1:46:11
384
Josine Jansen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:47:08
1:46:12
385
Ronald Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
1:47:41
1:46:18
390
Willem Thielsch
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:46
1:46:32
391
Gerrit Rösken
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:02
1:46:33
392
Gerard van der Velden
Zoetermeer
1:47:09
1:46:39
393
Rogier Neufeglise
Rotterdam
1:47:58
1:46:45
394
Eduard Groen in 't Wou
Zevenhoven
1:47:49
1:46:45
395
Paul in 't Veld
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:33
1:46:46
396
Hans van Gulik
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:47:25
1:46:53
397
Rudolf Kohinor
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:59
1:46:54
398
Henk Treur
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:39
1:46:57
399
Hans Kempen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:40
1:46:58
400
Mirjam Schoutsen
Medemblik
1:47:57
1:46:58
402
Pancho Kouwenhoven
Zoeterwoude
1:47:45
1:47:02
403
Ron Verlaan
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:12
1:47:06
404
Roland van der Jagt
Ter Aar
1:47:31
1:47:10
406
Alfred Langendijk
Voorhout
1:47:51
1:47:15
412
Ben Russchenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:04
1:47:48
415
Henk Hoendervanger
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:52
1:48:00
417
Frank Rotteveel
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:42
1:48:02
419
Ronald Slingerland
Waddinxveen
1:48:53
1:48:07
426
Hans Kuijvenhoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:20
1:48:35
427
Enrico Koers
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:31
1:48:36
428
Tineke Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
1:49:25
1:48:43
430
Marcel van Dijk
Austerlitz
1:49:56
1:48:51
432
Piet Pijper
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:49:56
1:49:14
433
Arthur van Oosten
Rotterdam
1:50:24
1:49:21
434
René Stienstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:20
1:49:21
435
Linda van Oosten
Rotterdam
1:50:25
1:49:22
436
Peter Wienbelt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:12
1:49:24
437
Joanne Goedhart
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:49:53
1:49:28
438
Jack Holla
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:23
1:49:29
440
Bernd Doktor
Recklinghausen (GER)
1:50:30
1:49:32
444
Hans van den Heuvel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:50:44
1:49:39
445
Dianne Roosenboom
Zoetermeer
1:49:58
1:49:39
446
Wim van Raalte
Capelle aan den IJss
1:50:44
1:49:40
447
Martin Buitelaar
Nieuwkoop
1:51:06
1:49:41
448
Alfred Zwiggelaar
's-Gravenhage
1:50:58
1:49:49
451
Danielle Vlasbloem
Heerhugowaard
1:50:39
1:49:55
452
Arja van der Donk
Nieuwegein
1:50:45
1:49:56
453
André Lemmens
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:38
1:49:59
454
Piet van der Meer
Leiderdorp
1:50:51
1:50:07
458
Alice de Klerk
's-Gravenhage
1:51:36
1:50:16
459
Sasja Ras
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:24
1:50:19
460
Menno Groenewegen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:14
1:50:23
461
Frank Palmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:14
1:50:24
462
Koos van Duin
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:24
1:50:25
463
Annette Ravesloot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:06
1:50:25
465
Niels Overeem
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:45
1:50:29
466
Mark van Dongen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:45
1:50:29
467
Annerie de Gier
Waddinxveen
1:51:16
1:50:30
469
Robert van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:51:58
1:50:56
470
Rob Nieuwenhuis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:43
1:50:56
471
Marja Meershoek-Groen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:44
1:50:56
474
Willem Rens
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:52:09
1:51:16
477
Edwin van den Heuvel
Bodegraven
1:51:57
1:51:20
479
Do de Schepper
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:44
1:51:27
481
Ron van Breukelen
Medemblik
1:52:32
1:51:34
485
Nathalie Bleijerveld
Baarn
1:52:34
1:51:43
490
Ruud Schippefelt
Amsterdam
1:53:03
1:52:04
491
Jeroen Bensmann
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:52:46
1:52:13
493
Leon Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:52:58
1:52:37
496
Rudolf Wierenga
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:53:51
1:53:06
497
Richard Wieman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:20
1:53:09
502
Pieter Vreeling
Bodegraven
1:54:10
1:53:33
503
Marianne van der Pol
's-Gravenhage
1:55:02
1:53:42
504
Gerben de Boon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:12
1:53:44
507
Bianca Hesselius
Zoetermeer
1:54:39
1:53:47
508
Arie Vergunst
Nieuw Vennep
1:54:57
1:53:54
510
Gert Bruijnes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:36
1:54:03
512
Wim Kok
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:28
1:54:13
513
Johan Passchier
Noordwijk Zh
1:55:43
1:54:28
514
Leo van der Drift
Noordwijkerhout
1:55:43
1:54:28
517
Rien van Ast
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:20
1:54:37
519
Marian Verwoerd
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:55:28
1:54:57
520
Bert Kleingeld
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:56:23
1:55:00
522
Martijn de Roller
Hoofddorp
1:55:44
1:55:02
523
Ed Magnée
Koudekerk aan den Ri
1:56:24
1:55:13
526
F. Vermond
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:16
1:55:26
529
Ton Mes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:56:41
1:55:46
532
Paula Nusse
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:07
1:56:01
538
Freeny Röfekamp
's-Gravenhage
1:57:41
1:56:20
541
Hans de Lijster
Zoetermeer
1:57:55
1:56:33
544
Frank Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
1:58:01
1:56:38
548
Mark van Lieshout
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:57:48
1:57:01
553
Marion de Jager
Bodegraven
1:58:15
1:57:19
555
Fren Slof
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:36
1:57:24
556
Wim van Goozen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:10
1:57:27
558
Wim Dieben
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:59:08
1:57:41
559
Anneke van Tol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:58:55
1:57:49
561
Gerard Overbeek
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:19
1:58:02
562
Arina Looren de Jong
Ammerstol
1:58:52
1:58:05
563
Gerrit looren de Jong
Ammerstol
1:58:52
1:58:05
565
Albert Sieverdink
Bergschenhoek
1:59:21
1:58:08
573
Bert Nieumeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:40
1:59:56
575
Nollie Zevenhoven
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:39
2:00:01
576
Ria Cornelissens
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:00:39
2:00:02
578
Peet van Kampen
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
2:01:12
2:00:23
579
Fred Zijnstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:26
2:00:31
582
Peter Bart Blaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:17
2:00:34
584
Jan van Veen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:39
2:00:38
585
Patrick van Soest
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:39
2:00:39
587
Bert Hoogeveen
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:20
2:00:44
588
Frans van den Berg
Noordwijk Zh
2:01:20
2:00:52
589
Jolanda Oomen-Plasmeij
Zwanenburg
2:01:32
2:01:05
590
Karin de Groen
Hellevoetsluis
2:02:36
2:01:22
593
Michel Neuféglise
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03:23
2:02:10
594
Nico Russchenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:03:29
2:02:11
595
Hans de Groot
Hazerswoude Dorp
2:04:01
2:02:37
598
Henk Froma
Koudekerk aan den Ri
2:03:59
2:03:09
599
Erwin Harmis
Bergschenhoek
2:04:47
2:03:35
601
Jack Jonathans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:05:04
2:03:48
603
Luigi Tricoli
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:04:20
2:03:58
605
Yvonne van Veldhoven
's-Gravenhage
2:05:57
2:04:36
606
R Durand-Pracht
's-Gravenhage
2:05:57
2:04:36
610
Elly Oosterveer
's-Gravenhage
2:06:28
2:05:07
612
Rob Tukker
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:05:57
2:05:15
613
Victor Wamsteeker
Groningen
2:06:24
2:05:20
614
Rien Leeuwis
's-Gravenhage
2:07:13
2:05:51
616
Charles van de Lagemaa
Nieuwveen
2:08:21
2:07:12
619
Dave Pastoor
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:36
2:08:08
623
Esther van den Broek
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:09:20
2:08:49
624
K Hattu
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:09:59
2:08:55
625
Ron Damstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10:13
2:09:03
626
Suzanne klaver-VanNiek
Culemborg
2:09:51
2:09:05
627
Liesbeth Swanenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10:20
2:09:13
628
Pieter Rietdijk
Noordwijkerhout
2:10:06
2:09:14
630
Mark Korsten
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:10:12
2:09:30
632
Rob Henneman
's-Gravenhage
2:11:01
2:10:13
633
Charles van Klaveren
Oudewater
2:11:26
2:10:39
635
Patricia de Vries-Stom
Ede Gld
2:12:26
2:11:52
637
Ronald Overveld
Stompetoren
2:14:01
2:12:35
638
Eva Polderman
Rijnsaterwoude
2:14:02
2:13:09
640
Ellen Zeilstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:15:49
2:15:04
642
Aad van der Tak
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:17:05
2:16:24
643
Wim Metselaar
's-Gravenhage
2:18:10
2:17:03
644
Marko Rijkers
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:18:48
2:17:25
645
Esther Manuputty
Krimpen aan den IJss
2:19:02
2:17:58
647
Freek Gübler
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:29:31
2:28:47
RECR, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurice van Veldhooven
De Lier
32:14
32:13
4
Jan Roos
Alphen aan den Rijn
33:43
33:42
5
Andre Korpelshoek
Katwijk Zh
34:36
34:33
6
Erik-Simon Strijk
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
34:36
34:35
9
Michiel Sorber
Nieuw Vennep
35:54
35:53
10
Peter van Leeuwen
's-Gravenhage
36:31
36:30
14
Martijn Broere
Bergambacht
37:27
37:21
16
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Leiden
37:35
37:34
17
Martijn Mooi
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:37
37:35
20
Jeroen van Vliet
Rotterdam
38:31
38:17
22
Ronald Zaal
Hazerswoude Dorp
39:03
39:02
25
Peter Veldhuijsen
Voorhout
39:40
39:36
26
Jasper Springer
Monnickendam
39:50
39:48
28
Jasper Wassenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
40:26
40:17
30
Edwin v/d Meijden
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:02
40:30
36
Ron de Heij
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:55
41:37
37
Erik Elligens
Nieuw Vennep
42:20
41:48
38
Martin van Schie
Rotterdam
42:50
41:59
39
Peter den Hartog
Langerak Zh
42:04
42:02
40
Erik van Zuijlen
Alphen aan den Rijn
42:18
42:09
43
Martijn van der Wouden
Leiden
42:36
42:32
45
Sandra Korstjens
Heemskerk
43:30
42:58
46
Remco Bode
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:57
43:02
47
Jeroen Strumpel
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:30
43:04
48
John Robberts
Nieuw Vennep
43:43
43:10
49
Mike Eelkema
's-Gravenhage
43:35
43:15
50
Mike Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:52
43:26
51
Cesar van de Hoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:57
43:30
53
Alexander de Swart
Zoetermeer
44:07
43:38
55
Mirjam Beers
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:00
43:58
56
Peter de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:05
44:00
57
Ralph Kieft
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:11
44:06
58
Aries van de Weijgaert
Maassluis
44:30
44:07
59
Ton Stikkelbroeck
Oude Wetering
44:42
44:07
61
Rob Stakenburg
Krimpen aan den IJss
44:44
44:17
62
Michiel Oosschot
's-Gravenhage
44:30
44:27
63
Michel van Heijningen
Alphen aan den Rijn
44:50
44:28
64
Andre Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
45:02
44:43
65
Pleun Gils
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:35
44:48
66
Peter Jenner
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:21
44:59
67
Jerôme Custers
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:36
45:02
68
Bas Galewicz
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:45
45:04
69
Gerard van Schaik
Koudekerk aan den Ri
45:58
45:08
70
Peter Verzaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:50
45:10
71
Frank Braasker
Rijpwetering
45:41
45:14
72
G van Rietschoten
Alphen aan den Rijn
45:48
45:15
74
Wim Hakit
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:15
45:44
76
Rene Bos
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:19
46:01
77
Dave van der Maat
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:00
46:02
79
Arjan-Joachim Jakobi
Leiden
46:46
46:14
80
Daan Barbiers
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:27
46:22
81
Jeroen de Goede
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:30
46:25
83
René Hoek
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:42
46:30
85
Jolanda Idzerda
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:20
46:31
86
Herman Nowee
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:45
46:33
87
IJsbrand Bardelmeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:54
46:34
88
Sjoerd van den Boom
Rijnsaterwoude
47:17
46:37
91
Marjolein Blaauboer
Amstelveen
47:19
46:48
92
Sijmen Moerman
Alphen aan den Rijn
46:53
46:50
95
Edwin Heespelink
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:54
47:01
97
Sandra van Gent
's-Gravenhage
47:10
47:06
98
Pascal de Jager
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:31
47:09
103
Jeroen Zuijdendorp
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:45
47:21
104
van der Wel
's-Gravenzande
47:55
47:24
105
Evert de Naten
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:12
47:24
107
Jasper Pronk
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:29
47:31
108
Marcel Huijzendveld
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:14
47:33
109
Franklin Thielsch
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:54
47:33
110
Rene ten Brink
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:14
47:34
111
Theodoor van der Hulst
Alphen aan den Rijn
47:49
47:35
112
Eddie Worldworks Werel
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:27
47:45
115
Ernst-Jan van den Berg
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:50
47:54
117
Ronald Kleijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:45
47:58
118
Danny Goudkade
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:57
48:06
120
Gerben Obbink
Lichtenvoorde
49:05
48:08
121
Chris van Elk
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:05
48:09
122
Willem van den Hoogen
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:28
48:09
124
Wijnand van der Giesse
Boskoop
48:53
48:21
125
Michael Jansen
Aarlanderveen
48:24
48:22
126
Dick Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:02
48:28
127
Rob van der Kraan
Sassenheim
48:58
48:32
128
Arnoud Worldworks Neid
Hilversum
49:22
48:35
130
Frans Meij
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:03
48:42
132
Michel Vorstenbosch
Leiden
49:12
48:47
136
Ingrid Leeuwangh
Amsterdam
49:39
48:53
137
Wim van Aken
Alphen aan den Rijn
48:59
48:54
138
Kees van der Voort
Hazerswoude Dorp
49:23
48:58
139
Robin van Beek
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:18
48:59
140
Robert-Jan van Bodegra
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:22
49:00
141
Eddy Brand
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:47
49:03
142
Demetrio Munoz Gielen
Amsterdam
50:04
49:09
144
Hanny van Iterson
Woubrugge
50:05
49:12
146
Marco Regeer
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
49:33
49:15
147
Remco Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:09
49:17
149
Nicole Kroeze
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:50
49:19
151
Sjanet van Tol
Waddinxveen
50:17
49:25
152
Patricia Sassen
Alphen aan den Rijn
49:51
49:26
155
Frans Jutte
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:35
49:38
157
Henk Jansen
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:14
49:38
158
Remko Oosterhof
's-Gravenhage
50:00
49:39
159
Dennis Hommenhoek
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
50:31
49:42
160
Ruud Harinck
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:07
49:42
161
Kim van Kampen
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:48
49:49
162
Cees Nagtegaal
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:18
49:54
165
Jeroen de Looy
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:29
49:57
167
Kenneth de Miranda
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:51
49:58
168
Jhonatan van den Hoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:26
49:59
169
Hetty van de Kemenade
Haarlem
50:28
50:00
170
Hans de Jong
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:34
50:02
171
Peter van Oord v/d Vli
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:02
50:02
173
Erik Knijnenburg
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
50:34
50:06
176
Ruben Schippers
Koudekerk aan den Ri
50:41
50:10
177
Cees de Wilt
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:57
50:11
180
Ruud Egberts
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:55
50:19
181
Erik-Jan van Pamelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:55
50:30
182
Tom Bettelheim
Koudekerk aan den Ri
51:03
50:32
183
Toni Samallo
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:07
50:33
184
René Janse
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:13
50:40
185
Heino Wels
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:28
50:44
186
Cees den Daas
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:42
50:46
187
Jaap de Wever
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:08
50:46
188
Hildo Nijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:06
50:47
189
Erik Jan Korbee
's-Gravenhage
51:43
50:50
191
Martijn Vermeulen
Bodegraven
51:51
50:55
193
Marc van Katwijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:07
50:58
194
Yvonne Telgen
's-Gravenhage
51:32
50:59
199
Robin van Heusden
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:39
51:06
200
Jan Segers
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:35
51:07
201
Ronald Langejans
Bodegraven
51:36
51:07
202
Hans Speijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:35
51:08
203
Jos Bouwmeester
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:26
51:08
204
Ripmeester Engel
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:44
51:11
205
Ron de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:07
51:13
206
Gerrit van Kouterik
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:47
51:14
208
Peter Kwijpers
Rijnsaterwoude
52:19
51:20
209
Andoenja Lammers
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:41
51:21
210
Martin Rodenburg
Amsterdam
51:48
51:21
211
Corinde vd Spek
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:58
51:22
214
Zimon van Oostwaard
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:15
51:24
215
Nicky van Leeuwen
Zoeterwoude
52:16
51:25
218
Luuk Verbeij
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:28
51:30
220
Eric Luiten
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
52:01
51:33
224
Jan Heijmans
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:46
51:44
228
Esmeralda Neven
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:15
51:47
230
Jan de Boer
Rijnsaterwoude
52:24
51:52
231
Deborah van der Jagt
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:18
51:55
232
Hubert van Gastel
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:20
51:56
233
Lianne Zuidgeest
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:39
51:57
234
Brian Aué
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:22
51:58
235
Els van Egmond vd Plui
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:18
51:59
236
Ab van der Schans
Zoetermeer
52:34
51:59
237
Sebastiaan van de Kant
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:22
52:00
239
Gijs van Dongen
Oosterhout Nb
52:59
52:01
241
Lyda Steenbergen
Amstelveen
52:25
52:04
242
Mithat OKUR
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:09
52:06
244
Gerard Sneeuw
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:00
52:10
245
Rick van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:47
52:16
246
Marjan Krassenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:51
52:20
247
Humphrey Leblans
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:11
52:24
248
Peter van Kreuningen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:32
52:33
250
Wilfred Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:03
52:34
251
Benjamin van Roekel
Diemen
53:07
52:36
253
Evelien Rietdijk
Leimuiden
53:31
52:37
254
Tim Horn
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:00
52:39
255
Sandra Keijser
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:04
52:39
256
Jacques van der Steen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:02
52:40
257
Patrick Akkermans
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:19
52:43
258
J.M. Costa Mateus
Waddinxveen
53:29
52:45
259
Michiel Floor
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:21
52:47
260
June de Vos
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:44
52:49
263
Barny vd Vlugt
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:15
52:54
264
Martin Mijnsbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:42
52:58
265
Rene Salemink
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:55
52:59
266
Denzil Zweerus
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:32
53:03
273
Suzanne van de Wolfsha
Amsterdam
53:51
53:16
274
Rene Kuiper
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:45
53:23
275
Carla Vrolijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:16
53:25
276
Gijs Dool
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:45
53:26
277
Corine Dool
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:46
53:27
279
Bas Revelman de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:01
53:29
280
Peter Smit
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:58
53:29
281
Nico de Kluijver
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:05
53:32
283
Rene de Bruijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:14
53:35
284
Eric ten Hove
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:39
53:40
285
Jolanda Kortmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:21
53:44
287
Kees Blakenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:21
53:55
288
Jan Kientz
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:29
54:03
290
Yvonne Strengers
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:58
54:17
291
Johan Capel
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:12
54:17
294
Wil Albers
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:56
54:27
297
Ruud van Donge
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:52
54:35
299
Sandra Jellema
's-Gravenhage
55:13
54:39
301
Ghislaine Geyteman
Valkenburg Zh
55:41
54:40
303
Robert Mooi
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:18
54:46
304
Ben Maurits
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:47
54:50
305
Jim de Hoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:39
54:57
306
Fried van der Meel
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:42
54:58
307
Ingrid de Boer
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:23
54:59
308
Hans Bultman
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:51
54:59
309
Gerrit van der Horst
Bodegraven
55:35
55:01
311
Marianne Kroft
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:47
55:10
314
Jeroen Huft
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:07
55:12
315
Robin Woerden
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:02
55:13
317
Martin Willemstein
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:37
55:19
318
Chris Hinders
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:37
55:19
319
Vera Oosterveen
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
56:10
55:19
321
Albert Dias d'Ullois
's-Gravenhage
56:03
55:24
322
Jacolien Aantjes
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:50
55:26
323
Ilse Verhorst
Alphen aan den Rijn
55:59
55:26
324
Karlijn Noya
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:08
55:27
325
Annelieke van den Boom
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:08
55:27
327
J Leatemia
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:15
55:29
329
Paul van Niekerk
Wateringen
56:08
55:38
331
Dorret de Leeuw van We
Barendrecht
56:14
55:43
334
René Vierbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:46
56:01
335
Paul Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:46
56:06
338
Marianne van der Pijl
Nieuwkoop
56:51
56:23
339
Karin Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
56:47
56:27
341
Karlijn Joling
Waddinxveen
57:04
56:29
342
Rick Nieuwenkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:51
56:30
343
P Beulink
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:17
56:32
344
Jose van Velsen
Bodegraven
57:23
56:34
345
Miriam Horn
Alphen aan den Rijn
56:57
56:36
347
Frank Postelmans
Moergestel
57:26
56:40
349
Jacqueline Pastoor
Ter Aar
57:11
56:45
350
Monique Meulenberg
Rijpwetering
57:09
56:46
351
Marcel van Rijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:43
56:49
352
Patrick Posthuma
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:12
56:50
353
Siham Al-Balaa
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:09
56:50
354
Hella Dämmler
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:03
56:50
355
Ron van Wieringen
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:09
56:50
356
Jan Vervark
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:41
56:51
358
Marlon Niemeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:18
56:56
360
Tanja Veldman
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:04
57:14
363
Linda Drischmann
Nieuwveen
58:08
57:19
364
Erwin Hartsuiker
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:15
57:19
365
Harald Buijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:04
57:26
367
Andre Plat
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:54
57:28
369
J. van den Broek
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:12
57:33
370
Hatem Amdouni
Alphen aan den Rijn
57:52
57:35
371
George Goes
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:34
57:36
372
Astrid Huigsloot
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:27
57:37
373
Gert van der Linden
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:15
57:44
375
Ben Rombouts
Koudekerk aan den Ri
58:42
57:50
377
Puck Zantvoord
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:32
57:53
378
Marja Zantvoord
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:32
57:54
379
Henk Nieuwenkamp
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:19
57:55
380
Willem Scheffer
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:24
57:59
383
Gerrit Spek
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:49
58:04
384
Marijke van Ast
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:49
58:04
385
Marian van Leeuwen
Koudekerk aan den Ri
58:48
58:05
386
Gijs van der Leeden
Kockengen
59:10
58:07
387
Joost Meijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:01
58:13
388
Narda van Zaijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:06
58:15
389
Nel Wusten
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:45
58:22
390
Peter Naessens
's-Gravenhage
58:59
58:24
391
Bob Koning
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
58:56
58:27
392
Brigitte van Brug
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:08
58:27
393
Karen Sliedregt-Bol
Leiden
59:01
58:29
394
Henk Kieft
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:22
58:29
397
Iemke van Hemert
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:33
58:38
398
Ron Gunneweg
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:25
58:39
399
M.C.J. Rodenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:28
58:42
400
Mirjam de Goede
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:11
58:45
401
Erika Robertson
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:11
58:46
402
Vivi van Rijn
Koudekerk aan den Ri
59:31
58:48
407
Andrea Ellenberger
Groningen
59:28
59:00
410
Carel Botermans
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:53
59:04
412
Katrien Vanhulsel
Voorburg
1:00:12
59:15
413
Ad Janmaat
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:51
59:17
416
Jeffrey Leuenberger
Mijnsheerenland
59:54
59:22
417
Corina Schellingerhoud
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:52
59:28
418
Wim Wiesmeijer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:12
59:34
419
Leon Verhagen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:24
59:37
420
Rutger Koster
Heerhugowaard
1:00:28
59:46
421
Duco Schmittmann
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:32
59:52
422
Halima Bourdim
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:32
59:52
424
Mascha Beulink
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:51
1:00:00
425
Johan Brandenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:37
1:00:02
426
Petra Bothof
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:30
1:00:11
428
Roger Middendorp
Leimuiden
1:01:04
1:00:11
429
Anne van Keeken
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:31
1:00:11
431
Yolande Poth
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:42
1:00:18
432
Ronald Frans Dorjee
Rijswijk Zh
1:00:59
1:00:24
436
Christina van der Stee
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:21
1:00:29
438
Huib van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:22
1:00:30
441
Van Leeuwen-de Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:10
1:00:38
442
Jan van Lieshout
Nieuwkoop
1:00:58
1:00:39
443
Jan Laven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:12
1:00:40
444
Johan Wijnekus
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:27
1:00:42
446
Ron Piket
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:32
1:00:46
447
Sjaak van den Berg
Noordwijk Zh
1:01:08
1:00:48
451
Henk Gartner
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:36
1:00:51
452
Teun Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:36
1:00:51
453
Bou Ponsioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:38
1:00:55
454
Leo van der Haven
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:01:45
1:00:56
455
Alfons Slootjes
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:02:00
1:00:57
456
Circe van de Kar
Amsterdam
1:01:39
1:01:00
458
Marten Baaij
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:59
1:01:20
460
Rieks Drewes
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:22
1:01:27
461
Hella de Bruine
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:57
1:01:29
462
Bas van Batenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:14
1:01:31
464
Willem Bauer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:54
1:01:33
465
Tom Korporaal
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:02:04
1:01:41
466
Kevin de Hoop
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:25
1:01:45
467
Conny Krabshuys
Poortugaal
1:02:10
1:01:47
468
Marco Worldworks Hofma
Leusden
1:02:34
1:01:48
469
Nicole Holtslag
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:53
1:01:52
470
Joyce Dullaart
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:32
1:01:53
471
Marco Holtslag
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:54
1:01:53
472
Annemarie van Winsen
Ter Aar
1:02:26
1:01:54
473
Marianne Boot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:58
1:02:01
474
Shangita Bose
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:26
1:02:10
475
Frits Smallenbroek
Rijnsburg
1:03:11
1:02:34
476
Brigitta Sprokkerieft
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:59
1:02:36
477
Rogier Charité
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:16
1:02:38
478
Anneke Bloklander
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:03:16
1:02:47
481
Esther van Straalen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:21
1:03:33
482
Irma van Weeren
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:27
1:03:39
483
Patrick Sinnige
Alphen aan de Rijn
1:03:52
1:03:49
484
Kees Bakker
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:28
1:03:52
486
Jan Ottolander
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:53
1:03:57
488
Elly de Frankrijker
Hazerswoude Dorp
1:04:44
1:04:06
490
Rutger van der Meer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:05
1:04:17
491
Erwin de Beer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:58
1:04:17
492
Ria Boot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:16
1:04:19
493
Melle Veenstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:51
1:04:25
494
Janneke Montfrooy
Zevenhoven
1:04:55
1:04:28
496
Monique Stelling
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:27
1:04:35
498
Fien Worldworks Broeke
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:41
1:04:53
500
Jan Hans Bettink
Nieuw Vennep
1:05:49
1:05:15
502
Angelique Valentijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:51
1:05:27
503
Frank Zweerus
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:18
1:05:49
504
Jan de Goede
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:20
1:05:57
505
Willeke Boone
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:03
1:06:13
506
Harald de Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:03
1:06:13
507
Ruud Worldworks van Sa
Zeist
1:07:04
1:06:16
508
Rocco de Graaf
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:58
1:06:17
509
Ethel de Zwijger-Nol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:13
1:06:28
510
Arie Hooning
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:03
1:06:41
511
Shirley Lucas
Hazerswoude Rijndijk
1:07:12
1:06:42
513
Nanda Cramer
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:23
1:06:53
514
Marry Tuinenburg
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:07:23
1:06:53
515
Cor van der Pijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:20
1:07:24
516
Bertus Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
1:08:35
1:07:49
517
Joes Kleijheeg
Rijswijk Zh
1:09:07
1:08:14
521
Jeroen Nol
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:09:26
1:08:41
522
Ria Metselaar
's-Gravenhage
1:09:16
1:08:46
523
Sonja Worldworks Werel
Barendrecht
1:09:38
1:08:51
524
Frank Stigter
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:17
1:09:26
525
Jiska van Egmond
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:17
1:09:26
527
Ingrid Ram
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:58
1:11:15
528
Cor Ram
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:58
1:11:15
529
Willeke Vermeulen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:05
1:12:45
530
Erna de Moedt
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:06
1:12:45
531
Mirelle Tanja
's-Gravenhage
1:13:34
1:13:03
533
Margreet de Liefde Mei
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:15:41
1:14:40
534
Nellie van Beusekom
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:15:57
1:15:57
SCALA, 5 KM SCALA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Strijk
Scala College - extr
17:35
17:34
2
Niels Strijk
Scala College - extr
19:28
19:27
3
D. Koetje
Scala College - b1n
20:20
20:18
4
J.J. Groenewegen
Scala College - b2m
20:27
20:19
5
P.J.L. van der Star
Scala College - b2d
20:59
20:58
6
I.A. Bardelmeijer
Scala College - b2d
21:08
21:06
7
D.L. van der Hoorn
Scala College - b2n
21:21
21:08
8
M.N.B. van Dijk
Scala College - b2n
21:19
21:19
9
C.D.A. van der Wilk
Scala College - b1e
21:24
21:23
10
D.L.E. Bruijnink
Scala College - b2m
21:28
21:27
11
R.E. Boere
Scala College - b1h
21:36
21:34
12
F.J. Waandels
Scala College - b1m
21:46
21:45
13
D.C. van den Haak
Scala College - b2d
22:05
21:58
14
M.A.S. van der Weijden
Scala College - b2i
22:07
22:00
15
M.C. van Winkel
Scala College - b2d
22:19
22:12
16
R.H.J. Vermeulen
Scala College - b1h
22:39
22:18
17
T. Swier
Scala College - b2j
22:24
22:22
18
M.S. ten Haken
Scala College - b1h
22:28
22:28
19
J.J.C. van der Hoorn
Scala College - b1m
22:49
22:29
20
S.A. van der Hoorn
Scala College - b1m
22:39
22:29
21
J. van Dijk
Scala College - b2n
22:35
22:34
22
P. van der Leest
Scala College - b2i
23:01
22:41
23
R. Kastelein
Scala College - b2m
23:02
22:52
24
S.J.J. Egberts
Scala College - b1d
23:12
22:52
25
R. Verweij
Scala College - b2m
23:27
22:54
26
M.J. Bukman
Scala College - b1j
23:07
22:58
27
P. de Jong
Scala College - b1n
23:04
23:02
28
G.A. van der Meer
Scala College - b1m
23:29
23:14
29
C.C. Daal
Scala College - b2d
23:20
23:16
30
M. El Wali
Scala College - b2m
23:31
23:21
31
T. Kwakkenbos
Scala College - b1n
23:23
23:22
32
D.C. van der Hoorn
Scala College - b2d
23:40
23:32
33
E.J.A. van Hameren
Scala College - b1q
24:01
23:34
34
K. Donker
Scala College - b1i
23:51
23:37
35
R. de Heij
Scala College - b1n
23:38
23:37
36
S.J.A. den Horder
Scala College - b2m
23:53
23:42
37
T. Bons
Scala College - b1j
23:58
23:46
38
S.G.M. Pieterse
Scala College - b1h
24:01
23:51
39
M.A. Brosky
Scala College - b2m
23:54
23:52
40
T.H. Bukman
Scala College - b1i
24:17
23:58
41
S. Rijsdam
Scala College - b2m
24:13
24:02
42
K. Minnee
Scala College - b1j
24:17
24:04
43
M.A.B. de Groot
Scala College - b2i
24:42
24:10
44
R.C.P. Kwaasteniet
Scala College - b2j
24:15
24:12
45
B. de Vos
Scala College - b1m
24:40
24:14
46
B. Lieftink
Scala College - b2n
24:21
24:19
47
M.A. van Tol
Scala College - b1m
24:43
24:29
48
J. Flippo
Scala College - b1m
24:47
24:31
49
S. El Boutaybi
Scala College - b1e
24:43
24:33
50
J.W. van Tol
Scala College - b1m
24:51
24:36
51
L.H.M. Loos
Scala College - b2d
24:44
24:36
52
P.R. van der Meer
Scala College - b1m
24:51
24:37
53
C. Oppelaar
Scala College - b2j
24:50
24:40
54
M.J.N. de Winter
Scala College - b1m
24:56
24:41
55
K.H. van Velzen
Scala College - b1n
24:46
24:42
56
W. van den Berge
Scala College - b1q
24:58
24:45
57
F. Engel
Scala College - b1q
25:14
24:49
58
R. Braun
Scala College - b1n
24:57
24:51
59
J. Koolwijk
Scala College - b2n
25:02
25:00
60
R.A. Smits
Scala College - b2m
25:26
25:01
61
T.A. Wetten
Scala College - b1i
25:23
25:01
62
G.L. Bavius
Scala College - b2j
25:07
25:01
63
N. van Houten
Scala College - b2e
25:23
25:01
64
I. Nizam
Scala College - b1h
25:28
25:02
65
M.C. ten Hove
Scala College - b2i
25:14
25:03
66
G.G.T. Kenepa
Scala College - b2j
25:10
25:06
67
M. van 't Kruis
Scala College - b2i
25:26
25:06
68
J.Q.R. Wortman
Scala College - b2e
25:15
25:09
69
D. Klever
Scala College - b1h
25:37
25:11
70
L.J. van den Hoorn
Scala College - b2i
25:24
25:13
71
G.E. van de Vlag
Scala College - b2n
25:19
25:17
72
S.L. de Boer
Scala College - b1q
25:54
25:28
73
W.W. van der Voort
Scala College - b1n
25:33
25:28
74
J.J. Schoffelen
Scala College - b2m
26:09
25:34
75
M.J. de Groot
Scala College - b1n
25:48
25:39
76
S.T. van Vlijmen
Scala College - b1q
26:05
25:41
77
P.W. Straathof
Scala College - b1j
26:01
25:43
78
C.M. van Gaastert
Scala College - b2j
25:54
25:45
79
R.J. de Jong
Scala College - b1e
25:57
25:47
80
C.M. van Tol
Scala College - b2m
26:16
25:52
81
A. Breedijk
Scala College - b2m
26:05
25:58
82
A.A. van der Hoorn
Scala College - b2m
26:34
26:00
83
M.L. den Hartog
Scala College - b1q
26:27
26:01
84
J.P.J. Hoppenbrouwer
Scala College - b2n
26:07
26:05
85
K.G. Plaisier
Scala College - b1q
26:38
26:11
86
Y. Emaangoun
Scala College - b1n
26:25
26:13
87
M.M.E. van Strien
Scala College - b1q
26:35
26:15
88
A.S. de Jong
Scala College - b1m
26:43
26:24
89
S.M.S. Kromodimedjo
Scala College - b1e
26:56
26:33
90
K. Klijn
Scala College - b1j
26:52
26:36
91
D. Gielen
Scala College - b1d
27:03
26:42
92
R. van Voorst
Scala College - b1d
26:49
26:43
93
H.J. Oosterhof
Scala College - b2j
26:51
26:48
94
A. Imaankaf
Scala College - b1n
27:01
26:51
95
B. van Lammeren
Scala College - b1m
27:11
26:52
96
E.D.M. Wouters
Scala College - b2d
27:00
26:52
97
E.A. Schouten
Scala College - b2j
27:07
26:57
98
D. Brouwer
Scala College - b2i
27:05
26:59
99
L.J. Plug
Scala College - b1q
27:25
27:13
100
M.R. Rövekamp
Scala College - b2j
27:30
27:19
101
C.R.P. Tersteeg
Scala College - b1n
27:32
27:21
102
A.G. Regtvoort
Scala College - b2j
27:36
27:25
103
E. Verlaan
Scala College - b2d
27:33
27:25
104
N.C.G. Mercedes
Scala College - b1i
27:42
27:30
105
G.J.C. Schoo
Scala College - b1e
27:49
27:30
106
R.S. Waandels
Scala College - b2d
27:45
27:40
107
L.E. Borm
Scala College - b1q
28:07
27:40
108
L. de Bruyn
Scala College - b2i
27:45
27:41
109
L. Westerdijk
Scala College - b1j
28:05
27:44
110
N.J.P. Cardinaal
Scala College - b1e
27:58
27:46
111
E. Meijer
Scala College - b2j
27:58
27:47
112
M.N.M. Captein
Scala College - b2j
27:57
27:48
113
F. Dijkgraaf
Scala College - b1d
27:58
27:48
114
B. van Boekel
Scala College - b2j
27:58
27:49
115
W. Kal
Scala College - b2m
27:51
27:50
116
M.M. Pieterse
Scala College - b1j
28:00
27:51
117
E.W.C. van der Weijden
Scala College - b1j
28:16
27:54
118
K. Amallos
Scala College - b1j
28:10
27:54
119
R.J. Huisman
Scala College - b2m
28:07
27:56
120
P. de Ru
Scala College - b1q
28:22
27:58
121
V. Weijts
Scala College - b1j
28:13
28:00
122
M.G. de Jong
Scala College - b1d
28:04
28:01
123
C. Busking
Scala College - b2d
28:09
28:02
124
F.D.C. Ruiz
Scala College - b2i
28:17
28:03
125
S. Grimbergen
Scala College - b1m
28:39
28:10
126
G.J.L. Coppens
Scala College - b1j
28:26
28:13
127
M. Kuystermans
Scala College - b1n
28:18
28:13
128
K.M. Brand
Scala College - b2d
28:22
28:13
129
F. van der Jagt
Scala College - b1h
28:34
28:14
130
K. van der Vis
Scala College - b1n
28:23
28:18
131
A. Haverkamp
Scala College - b2n
28:50
28:20
132
S.A. Blijleven
Scala College - b1m
28:54
28:25
133
E. Denkers
Scala College - b2j
28:46
28:35
134
H.H.E. Kluivers
Scala College - b1i
28:55
28:36
135
L. Zwetsloot
Scala College - b2d
28:49
28:40
136
J.C. de Jong
Scala College - b1j
29:04
28:42
137
M.T. Keijzer
Scala College - b2d
28:56
28:47
138
D. Tuithof
Scala College - b1n
29:04
28:50
139
J. Vrolijk
Scala College - b2m
29:02
28:51
140
A. Huizer
Scala College - b1j
29:15
28:54
141
M. ten Voorde
Scala College - b1m
29:40
29:03
142
M.P. Steigenberger
Scala College - b2j
29:13
29:04
143
G.A. Rombouts
Scala College - b2j
29:18
29:09
144
S.A.M. Slof
Scala College - b2m
29:30
29:15
145
T.J. van der Gaag
Scala College - b2j
29:33
29:23
146
R. van Vliet
Scala College - b2i
29:46
29:24
147
I.I. de Groot
Scala College - b2n
29:58
29:28
148
F. Hoogervorst
Scala College - b2m
29:40
29:30
149
N. Oudshoorn
Scala College - b2j
29:34
29:31
150
M. Bruines
Scala College - b1e
29:51
29:33
151
M. Veiga Da Fonsec
Scala College - b2i
30:00
29:36
152
W.L.L. Janmaat
Scala College - b1j
29:56
29:39
153
R. van Donk
Scala College - b1j
30:00
29:44
154
J.G. de Bruijn
Scala College - b1i
30:11
29:46
155
B. Vreeling
Scala College - b2m
30:04
29:54
156
A. Radder
Scala College - b2i
30:18
30:04
157
S. Stuurman
Scala College - b1q
30:32
30:04
158
A. Kuystermans
Scala College - b1i
30:26
30:06
159
S.J. Petiet
Scala College - b1q
30:31
30:07
160
T.G. Klok
Scala College - b1q
30:23
30:10
161
S. Tewilde
Scala College - b1i
30:25
30:14
162
N. van der Zwan
Scala College - b2n
30:46
30:16
163
S.S. Hogenboom
Scala College - b2i
30:56
30:32
164
J.M. Stegerhoek
Scala College - b2i
30:45
30:34
165
R. de Bruijn
Scala College - b1m
31:07
30:39
166
K.M. Mesman
Scala College - b1h
31:02
30:40
167
M.N.M. van Lammeren
Scala College - b1h
31:02
30:40
168
T. Radder
Scala College - b1i
31:11
30:49
169
J. van Gulik
Scala College - b1i
30:52
30:52
170
M. Gerritsen
Scala College - b1h
31:20
31:02
171
M.J. Bons
Scala College - b1j
31:18
31:06
172
P. van der Veer
Scala College - b1n
31:29
31:07
173
H.M.Q. Rook
Scala College - b1d
31:11
31:08
174
J.H. Sassen
Scala College - b1h
31:21
31:11
175
T.J.R. van Boven
Scala College - b1i
31:36
31:11
176
S. Siegers
Scala College - b1i
31:53
31:16
177
M. Boom
Scala College - b2e
31:32
31:20
178
D. van Horik
Scala College - b1i
31:50
31:24
179
J. van Leeuwen
Scala College - b1i
31:49
31:26
180
N.A. Bezuijen
Scala College - b2m
31:39
31:27
181
J. van Dam
Scala College - b1m
31:57
31:28
182
J.J.C. Dobbe
Scala College - b1m
32:00
31:31
183
T. Enthoven
Scala College - b1q
31:59
31:33
184
M. van den Heuvel
Scala College - b1e
31:58
31:35
185
D.A. Hoogeveen
Scala College - b1q
31:55
31:35
186
T. Eraslan
Scala College - b2e
32:01
31:39
187
B.J. Kooter
Scala College - b2e
32:01
31:39
188
A. Kwakernaak
Scala College - b2n
32:11
31:40
189
M.M. Zwaak
Scala College - b1i
32:29
32:06
190
K.E.J. den Houdijker
Scala College - b1i
32:29
32:07
191
M. van Zuylen
Scala College - b1j
32:34
32:16
192
N. van de Weerd
Scala College - b1j
32:34
32:17
193
C.W.J. Zonderop
Scala College - b1m
32:58
32:21
194
I.A.J. Loos
Scala College - b1m
32:59
32:21
195
L.Q. Huijsse
Scala College - b1q
32:49
32:23
196
D. Romijn
Scala College - b1e
32:53
32:34
197
S.R. van Dulken
Scala College - b1d
32:53
32:37
198
T. Schoppers
Scala College - b1i
33:26
33:01
199
T.H. van der Peet
Scala College - b1j
33:20
33:06
200
L.R. Gentile Polese
Scala College - b1j
33:25
33:11
201
M. Hoekstra
Scala College - b2j
33:29
33:15
202
A.M. Oorthuizen
Scala College - b1n
33:29
33:19
203
M.S. van der Starren
Scala College - b1m
33:58
33:21
204
N. Zijderveld
Scala College - b1d
33:47
33:31
205
A.M. Veltmeijer
Scala College - b1d
33:57
33:36
206
N.C. Bahlmann
Scala College - b1m
34:17
33:39
207
A.M. Slootweg
Scala College - b1q
34:04
33:43
208
F. van Ee
Scala College - b1e
34:06
33:47
209
F.L. Zweeris
Scala College - b1q
34:10
33:50
210
D. Beugelsdijk
Scala College - b1d
34:13
33:53
211
J. Abbas
Scala College - b1i
34:22
33:58
212
A.N. Duimelaar
Scala College - b1e
34:27
34:03
213
A.A.M. Streng
Scala College - b2n
34:06
34:04
214
F.J. van den Bergh
Scala College - b2d
34:28
34:07
215
J. Dijk
Scala College - b1j
34:25
34:12
216
L.F. Remmerswaal
Scala College - b2e
34:24
34:18
217
Y. Cornelisse
Scala College - b2i
34:53
34:29
218
L. Shawky
Scala College - b1e
34:53
34:30
219
R.F. Owel
Scala College - b1i
34:45
34:32
220
R.M. van Tongeren
Scala College - b1n
34:55
34:32
221
K. Sierdsema
Scala College - b2i
35:28
35:02
222
J.M. de Jong
Scala College - b2i
35:28
35:02
223
A.E. van der Linden
Scala College - b2i
35:29
35:03
224
M.K. Lek
Scala College - b1h
35:32
35:09
225
J. Baan
Scala College - b1e
35:37
35:15
226
K.C. Segers
Scala College - b1e
35:38
35:18
227
K. Lutonadio
Scala College - b2e
36:11
35:58
228
L.G. Djarkasi
Scala College - b2j
36:14
36:02
229
L.A. Uijttewaal
Scala College - b2i
36:22
36:12
230
L. Blanken
Scala College - b1n
36:25
36:15
231
M. de Bruijn
Scala College - b2j
36:56
36:42
232
C. den Hollander
Scala College - b2j
37:02
36:48
233
Y.A.M. Hoogenboom
Scala College - b2i
37:30
37:16
234
D. Hassing
Scala College - b2d
37:34
37:19
235
D.J. Kok
Scala College - b1i
38:22
38:04
236
T. Hesseling
Scala College - b1d
38:37
38:20
237
A.P. Staal
Scala College - b1d
39:45
39:27
238
S.L.D. Chow
Scala College - b1n
40:05
39:45
239
A.J. Wouda
Scala College - b1d
40:19
39:59
240
J. Engel
Scala College - b1d
40:22
40:02
241
D.D. van der Laan
Scala College - b1i
41:53
41:29
242
T.C.A. Klinkenberg
Scala College - b1i
41:55
41:31
243
N. Moaddine
Scala College - b1h
42:20
42:04
244
L.M. Faas
Scala College - b2n
43:01
42:31
245
E. van der Hoorn
Scala College - b1h
43:47
43:24
246
M. van Bemmel
Scala College - b1d
43:51
43:30
BUSS, 5 KM BUSINESS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Pijnenburg
Novo Nordisk Farma B
26:47
26:12
2
Jolanda Kruithof
Novo Nordisk Farma B
27:46
27:12
3
Jolanda Carels
Novo Nordisk Farma B
37:08
36:31
4
Marianne Beeuwkes
Novo Nordisk Farma B
37:30
36:53
5
Ditte Bruggraaff
Novo Nordisk Farma B
41:51
41:14
BUSS, 10 KM BUSINESS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Roos
ROC Leiden/ID Colleg
33:43
33:42
2
Thomas Poesiat
Matrix Invest
34:23
34:22
3
Gerbert van den Biggel
Highroad - 1
34:54
34:53
4
Leon van Prooyen
Arenth Grant Thornto
34:54
34:53
5
Niels Lourens
ROC Leiden/ID Colleg
35:08
35:08
6
Arie Noordsij
Spanbeton BV
36:36
36:34
7
J. Rademaker
Zeeman Textielsupers
37:05
36:59
8
Eric van der Hoeven
ROC Leiden/ID Colleg
37:20
37:19
10
Joop Scherpenzeel
DeGroep - 1
37:33
37:31
11
Cees Kruit
Koninklijke BAM Groe
38:11
38:09
12
Kees-Jan van Beelen
Arenth Grant Thornto
38:12
38:11
14
Nico de Bruijn
Highroad - 1
39:07
39:05
16
Rien Jongeneel
Spanbeton BV
39:44
39:34
17
Henk de Graaf
Gemeente Jacobswoude
39:49
39:46
18
Roel de Jong
Arenth Grant Thornto
40:53
40:52
19
Peter Gisberts
Novo Nordisk Farma B
40:59
40:57
20
Cathelijne Snijders
DeGroep - 1
41:01
40:58
22
Jeroen Blok
Carrier BV - 1
41:13
41:11
23
Han Vreeken
Koninklijke BAM Groe
41:17
41:12
24
Jacques Bäcker
Zeeman Textielsupers
41:27
41:13
25
Harry Douma
Gemeente Ter Aar
41:15
41:14
26
Frans Rewijk
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
41:20
41:17
28
Herman Verra
Arenth Grant Thornto
43:06
43:05
29
Gerard de Jong
Gemeente Jacobswoude
43:10
43:07
30
Hein Holleman
Zeeman Textielsupers
43:35
43:20
31
Alex Yermalayeu
Technip Benelux B.V.
43:33
43:23
33
Rob Meijer
Gemeente Jacobswoude
43:35
43:32
36
Mariska Visser
Gemeente Ter Aar
44:10
43:59
37
Sonja Hogerbrugge
Arenth Grant Thornto
44:02
44:00
38
Ronald vd Veer
DeGroep - 1
44:08
44:04
39
Ferd Dogterom
Carrier BV - 1
44:27
44:15
40
Adrie Verboom
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
44:26
44:21
41
Leon Ippel
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
44:26
44:21
42
Frank van Klink
Carrier BV - 1
44:36
44:25
43
Gertjan Baerveldt
Stichting DADA - 2
45:14
44:27
45
(H. Snabilie)
ROC Leiden/ID Colleg
44:48
44:31
46
Jan Vic Kroeze
DeGroep - 1
44:54
44:49
47
Alexander vd Kuijl
Carrier BV - 2
44:58
44:54
48
Alexander de Water
DeGroep - 2
45:00
44:58
49
Rik Hofman
Gemeente Ter Aar
45:19
45:08
50
Antoine van Alst
Spanbeton BV
45:16
45:12
51
Henk Zantvoord
Highroad - 1
45:19
45:17
52
Ralf van Beek
Arenth Grant Thornto
45:24
45:22
53
Edwin Coomans
Koninklijke BAM Groe
45:35
45:24
54
Ben de Groot
Gemeente Ter Aar
45:39
45:25
55
Herman Schreuders
Arenth Grant Thornto
45:39
45:36
56
Stefan Immerzeel
St. Sportspectrum -
45:46
45:45
57
Cor van Veen
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
45:48
45:45
58
Joke Douma
Gemeente Ter Aar
45:56
45:52
59
Nop Koch
ROC Leiden/ID Colleg
46:14
45:57
60
Peter Bancken
Arenth Grant Thornto
46:01
45:58
63
Patrick van de Graaf
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
46:38
46:25
64
Kees Heersping
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
46:29
46:27
65
Paul Schouwenaar
Zeeman Textielsupers
46:44
46:30
66
Leen van Westbroek
Koninklijke BAM Groe
46:45
46:38
67
Joke Douma
Gemeente Ter Aar
46:45
46:41
68
Jurgen Jongkind
Stichting DADA - 2
47:08
46:55
69
Cees de Bruyn
Highroad - 2
47:11
46:56
71
Mark van der Houwen
Gemeente Jacobswoude
47:51
46:59
72
Michiel Jansen
DeGroep - 2
48:09
47:04
73
Jan vd Kaai
St. Sportspectrum -
47:12
47:09
74
Veronique Simonis
DeGroep - 1
47:16
47:10
75
Joost Melsen
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
47:21
47:11
76
Olaf Looijen
Technip Benelux B.V.
47:30
47:14
78
Willem van Leeuwen
Technip Benelux B.V.
47:30
47:23
80
Guus Verker
Gemeente Ter Aar
47:43
47:29
81
Pim Schepenzeel
DeGroep - 1
47:32
47:30
82
Richard Krijgsman
Arenth Grant Thornto
47:35
47:31
83
Martijn Knoester
Arenth Grant Thornto
47:35
47:31
84
Arjan de Groot
DeGroep - 2
47:43
47:37
85
Harold Simonis
DeGroep - 3
47:44
47:38
86
Jean Claessens
Koninklijke BAM Groe
47:44
47:39
87
Brenda van der Laan
Stichting DADA - 2
48:07
47:53
88
Rob Gorissen
Gemeente Jacobswoude
48:08
48:04
89
Y. Bachiri
Zeeman Textielsupers
48:22
48:07
90
David Chang
Zeeman Textielsupers
48:22
48:08
92
Diana Hoogvorst
Stichting DADA - 2
48:26
48:14
93
Heidy van Beurden
Stichting DADA - 2
48:29
48:16
94
Albert van Beek
Printforce
48:52
48:18
95
Rein van Leeuwen
Highroad - 1
48:44
48:30
96
(Hans Doderer)
DeGroep - 3
48:39
48:33
97
Rob Verhaagen
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
48:51
48:38
98
Patricia Coomans
Koninklijke BAM Groe
48:59
48:47
99
(H. Snabilie)
ROC Leiden/ID Colleg
49:07
48:50
101
Hans van Ankel
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
49:16
49:00
102
Jan Reijnhoudt
Koninklijke BAM Groe
49:29
49:26
103
Robert Moorman
Stichting DADA - 1
49:40
49:27
104
Paul Korbag
Arenth Grant Thornto
49:40
49:37
106
Richard van der Pol
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
49:53
49:40
107
Christian Hussaarts
Koninklijke BAM Groe
49:53
49:42
108
Arjen van Die
Technip Benelux B.V.
49:58
49:42
109
Edgar Weijers
Arenth Grant Thornto
49:50
49:43
111
Hans van Ooijen
Koninklijke BAM Groe
49:57
49:53
113
Wim Helversteijn
Koninklijke BAM Groe
50:05
49:56
114
Willy van Klink
Carrier BV - 1
50:20
50:09
117
Nelleke Hoornweg
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
50:30
50:14
118
Peter den Hartog
Yacht Group Nederlan
50:23
50:15
119
(M. Remmerswaal)
Matrix Invest
50:32
50:22
121
Patrick van de Braak
Carrier BV - 1
50:36
50:25
122
Frans van de Nes
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
50:37
50:27
123
Jan-Dick Verheul
Carrier BV - 2
50:33
50:27
124
Peter Eijking
Koninklijke BAM Groe
50:36
50:30
125
Martijn Brouwer
Arenth Grant Thornto
50:36
50:33
126
Gerard Rewijk
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
50:48
50:36
127
Iwan Kouwenhoven
Printforce
50:54
50:39
128
Johan Wessels
ROC Leiden/ID Colleg
50:58
50:41
129
Koos van de Meer
St. Sportspectrum -
51:05
50:47
130
Gerard Deuren
St. Sportspectrum -
51:18
51:00
131
Henk Bank
St. Sportspectrum -
51:19
51:00
132
Leo Looijestein
St. Sportspectrum -
51:18
51:00
135
Henk de Vrij
Technip Benelux B.V.
51:17
51:12
136
Nico Kuijper
Yacht Group Nederlan
51:26
51:18
137
Ralf Knegtmans
Yacht Group Nederlan
51:32
51:25
138
Klaske v/d Heuvel
Stichting DADA - 2
52:39
51:32
139
Cornee Verwaay
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
51:46
51:33
140
Wout Britsemmer
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
51:48
51:35
141
Nico van Vliet
Gemeente Jacobswoude
51:41
51:37
142
Jan Laarman
Stichting DADA - 2
51:52
51:39
143
Iris Bouman
Koninklijke BAM Groe
51:47
51:43
144
Jurgen van den Bosch
Arenth Grant Thornto
51:52
51:45
145
Kiki van der Horst
Yacht Group Nederlan
51:53
51:46
146
Carel van Gelder
Stichting DADA - 1
52:05
51:51
148
Robbert van Dam
Koninklijke BAM Groe
52:14
52:08
149
Johan Fennema
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
52:35
52:09
150
Leon Borlee
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
52:25
52:10
153
Marjolein Vertogen
DeGroep - 2
52:30
52:25
154
Daan van Eek
Stichting DADA - 1
52:53
52:40
155
Jan van Alst
Koninklijke BAM Groe
52:57
52:48
156
Peter Breukhoven
Highroad - 2
53:14
52:55
157
Robert Boender
Koninklijke BAM Groe
53:09
53:03
158
Raymond Siebe
Koninklijke BAM Groe
53:20
53:07
159
Aart Verwaay
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
53:29
53:16
160
Lorenzo Martin-Kriger
Carrier BV - 1
53:38
53:20
161
Lex Noyon
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
53:37
53:21
162
Martin van Dam
Koninklijke BAM Groe
53:27
53:21
163
Kees Fransen
Gemeente Ter Aar
53:39
53:25
165
Raymond van Reeuwijk
Gemeente Jacobswoude
53:37
53:33
166
Joop van Rijswijk
Stichting DADA - 1
53:55
53:42
167
Dick van Giezen
Carrier BV - 1
54:06
53:54
168
Aarnoud Remmers
Carrier BV - 1
54:20
54:02
169
Marieke van Gelder
Stichting DADA - 1
54:18
54:04
170
Erica Robbertson
DeGroep - 3
54:20
54:13
171
Hans Brasker
Technip Benelux B.V.
54:23
54:16
172
Piet van Gent
Koninklijke BAM Groe
54:29
54:25
173
Wil van de Kruk
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
54:44
54:28
174
Nicole Schouwenaar
Zeeman Textielsupers
54:48
54:34
178
Geert Gruppen
Highroad - 1
55:19
55:03
179
Martin van Weeren
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
55:22
55:13
180
Peter ten Veldhuis
Technip Benelux B.V.
55:36
55:21
181
Kitty Jong
St. Sportspectrum -
55:42
55:21
182
Leni van der Pijl
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
55:55
55:40
183
Marty den Exter
Koninklijke BAM Groe
55:53
55:42
184
Annemarie Wester
Gemeente Jacobswoude
55:56
55:48
185
Thijs van Beek
Stichting DADA - 1
56:01
55:55
186
Geert Jan Beun
Spanbeton BV
56:05
55:58
188
Jan Berkhout
ROC Leiden/ID Colleg
56:27
56:08
190
Kees Westra
Koninklijke BAM Groe
56:23
56:15
191
Jan Tito
Technip Benelux B.V.
56:26
56:18
192
Brigitte Dogterom
Carrier BV - 2
56:31
56:19
193
Paul Breedveld
Verheul en De Geus
56:30
56:21
194
Richard Thiele
Verheul en De Geus
56:30
56:21
195
Jaap Cederhout
Koninklijke BAM Groe
56:31
56:23
196
Piet Oudhof
Koninklijke BAM Groe
56:36
56:24
197
Karin de Bruin
Stichting DADA - 2
56:46
56:33
198
Pieter Izeboud
Yacht Group Nederlan
57:43
56:53
199
Marijke Verboom
DeGroep - 2
57:01
56:56
201
Erik Brouwer
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
57:15
57:00
202
Margriet Duvekot
St. Sportspectrum -
57:22
57:01
203
Francis van der Maden
Arenth Grant Thornto
57:21
57:14
204
Jan Volkers
Koninklijke BAM Groe
57:26
57:16
205
Mister X
Stichting DADA - 1
58:20
57:16
206
Ida van Weeren
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
57:30
57:20
207
Hans van Weeren
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
57:31
57:21
210
Christine Koopman
Koninklijke BAM Groe
58:01
57:55
212
Paula van der Lans
Arenth Grant Thornto
58:12
58:06
213
Mathilda Wullink
Carrier BV - 2
58:27
58:15
215
Ilona van Rheenen
Printforce
58:39
58:24
216
Onno de Geus
Verheul en De Geus
58:36
58:27
217
Hub van Wersch
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
58:48
58:29
218
Arie Goedendorp
St. Sportspectrum -
58:44
58:33
219
Martin de Wit
Highroad - 2
58:53
58:35
220
Rina van Leeuwen
Highroad - 2
58:52
58:37
221
Edith Coomans
Koninklijke BAM Groe
58:53
58:38
223
Nelma van Zanen
Technip Benelux B.V.
59:00
58:51
224
T. van Buuren
St. Sportspectrum -
59:14
58:54
225
Marcel Goudkade
Arenth Grant Thornto
59:04
58:56
226
Corrie Coomans
Koninklijke BAM Groe
59:15
59:03
227
Kristel Lahuis
Yacht Group Nederlan
59:12
59:03
229
Hans Dullaart
Matrix Invest
59:29
59:19
230
Hellen Postmaa
Carrier BV - 2
59:44
59:32
231
Anne-mariek Kromwijk
Verheul en De Geus
59:50
59:40
232
Hans de Graaf
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
59:58
59:44
233
Quirin van der Pijl
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:00:00
59:45
234
Josee Tuinenburg
Stichting DADA - 2
1:00:18
1:00:04
235
Victor de Vos
Stichting DADA - 1
1:00:19
1:00:06
236
Christian Lohr
Carrier BV - 2
1:00:21
1:00:08
238
Aat Zuurmond
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:00:19
1:00:11
239
Leny van der Steen
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:00:20
1:00:12
240
Joyce Dullaart
Matrix Invest
1:00:33
1:00:23
241
Eric van Wolfswinkel
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:00:52
1:00:36
243
Wilma Alkema
St. Sportspectrum -
1:01:31
1:00:47
244
Lijnie Houtzeel
St. Sportspectrum -
1:01:31
1:00:47
246
Jan Bruin
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:01:55
1:01:46
248
Karolien van Luth
St. Sportspectrum -
1:02:20
1:02:00
249
Wim Lankester
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:02:23
1:02:08
250
(J.A. de Jager)
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:02:21
1:02:13
251
Mourik Cornet
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:02:29
1:02:15
252
Brigitte Slof
Highroad - 2
1:03:42
1:02:44
253
Hans Schippers
Matrix Invest
1:04:02
1:02:59
254
Sieme Boom
ROC Leiden/ID Colleg
1:03:33
1:03:16
255
Hanneke van der Lans
Arenth Grant Thornto
1:03:47
1:03:43
256
Jos de Heij
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:04:52
1:04:36
258
Ruud Duisterhof
Verheul en De Geus
1:05:19
1:05:10
259
Leen Coomans
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:06:47
1:06:35
260
Sandra van Duuren
Matrix Invest
1:07:10
1:06:59
261
Annelore van Eijkern
Matrix Invest
1:07:10
1:06:59
262
Daan Scherpenzeel
DeGroep - 3
1:07:15
1:07:14
263
Nico Groenewegen
Highroad - 1
1:08:18
1:07:19
264
Monique Broere
Highroad - 2
1:08:17
1:07:19
265
Heleen van Ankel
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:07:44
1:07:27
266
Sabine Hulsman
DeGroep - 2
1:08:59
1:08:51
267
Torsten Kroeze
DeGroep - 2
1:08:59
1:08:51
268
Sandra Spa
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:09:38
1:09:34
269
Mathieu de Waal
Spanbeton BV
1:10:30
1:10:27
270
Riet Volkers
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:14:49
1:14:40
271
Helene Philippo
Novo Nordisk Farma B
1:16:21
1:16:17
BUSS, 20 KM BUSINESS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael van Woerden
Alphaplan
1:09:05
1:09:04
3
Jan van der Marel
Highroad - 1
1:11:27
1:11:24
4
Paul ten Brink
Highroad - 1
1:11:42
1:11:40
5
Marco Grootbroek
Highroad - 1
1:12:11
1:12:09
6
Frans van Woerden
Alphaplan
1:13:50
1:13:48
7
Leon van der Meijden
Highroad - 1
1:14:52
1:14:47
8
Remco Vleerlaag
Stichting Sportspect
1:15:18
1:15:14
11
Walter Pennekamp
Matrix Invest - 4
1:17:44
1:17:36
12
Peter Gijsman
Stichting DADA - 1
1:19:32
1:19:07
13
Henk van Zutphen
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:20:02
1:19:43
16
Kees Louwers
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:22:09
1:21:49
17
Hans Kooijman
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:22:47
1:22:30
19
Peter Bralik
Stichting Sportspect
1:23:30
1:23:14
21
John van Tol
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:23:50
1:23:40
22
Bart Malkus
Matrix Invest - 2
1:24:02
1:23:51
23
D. Haasnoot
Matrix Invest - 3
1:24:22
1:24:06
25
Rob Wijfje
Stichting Sportspect
1:24:56
1:24:45
26
Peter Bennis
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:25:33
1:25:15
27
Meinco van der Haven
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:25:42
1:25:20
28
Frank Veenman
Postbank runners - 1
1:25:35
1:25:21
31
Lex van Uitert
Stichting DADA - 1
1:27:19
1:26:54
33
Peter Jong
Stichting Sportspect
1:27:35
1:27:12
34
Eric Sarelse
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:27:44
1:27:24
35
Frank Schmal
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:27:47
1:27:28
36
Linda Warmerdam
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:28:42
1:28:18
37
Ard Op 't Landt
Highroad - 2
1:28:38
1:28:21
38
Henk van Rhijn
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:28:41
1:28:21
39
Rob Boer
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:28:41
1:28:23
41
Carl van der Laan
Highroad - 2
1:28:56
1:28:44
42
Fred van de Willik
Matrix Invest - 2
1:30:09
1:29:52
43
Maurice ten Peeze
Stichting DADA - 1
1:30:19
1:30:06
44
Wilfred van Es
Scala College
1:30:53
1:30:37
45
Otto van Wijk
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:31:09
1:30:50
46
Arnold Fase
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:31:11
1:30:51
47
Ludo Crol
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:32:38
1:31:22
48
Hans van Beusekom
Matrix Invest - 1
1:31:56
1:31:29
49
Marcel Schikhof
Matrix Invest - 4
1:31:49
1:31:38
50
Lars Ossenkoppele
Postbank runners - 1
1:32:01
1:31:45
51
Siem Noordermeer
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:33:03
1:32:10
53
Daan van Pelt
Yacht Group Nederlan
1:32:34
1:32:15
54
Patrick van Dijk
Yacht Group Nederlan
1:32:34
1:32:15
55
Luc Mekel
Matrix Invest - 1
1:32:45
1:32:24
56
Ton van Vliet
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:32:44
1:32:26
57
Rien Bakker
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:32:56
1:32:37
58
Rob Blijleven
Postbank runners - 1
1:32:55
1:32:42
59
Gerrit Vons
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:33:06
1:32:52
60
Chris Slob
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:33:22
1:33:04
61
Hans Former
Postbank runners - 1
1:33:46
1:33:14
62
John van der Laan
Highroad - 2
1:33:44
1:33:33
63
Lau van Hof
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:33:56
1:33:42
64
Henk Gabriels
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:34:07
1:33:52
65
Martin van Straaten
Postbank runners - 2
1:34:08
1:33:53
66
Jos Vester
Matrix Invest - 3
1:34:18
1:33:58
67
Aad Hamoen
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:34:27
1:33:59
69
Henri de Pater
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:34:41
1:34:22
70
Mark van der Kroft
Matrix Invest - 4
1:34:42
1:34:26
72
Joop Lieferink
Postbank runners - 2
1:34:52
1:34:36
73
RobbertJan Boonstra
Stichting Sportspect
1:34:56
1:34:44
75
Erik van Nijen
Scala College
1:35:28
1:35:11
78
John Hartman
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:37:22
1:36:59
79
Jacob de Ruiter
Scala College
1:37:35
1:37:18
80
Walter Dhuyvetter
Postbank runners - 1
1:37:39
1:37:19
81
Dick Frantzen
Scala College
1:37:49
1:37:39
82
Nico Schoof
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:38:10
1:37:52
83
Peter Meewezen
Stichting DADA - 1
1:38:28
1:37:57
84
Frans vd Kooij
Highroad - 1
1:38:17
1:38:05
85
Hans van der Ham
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:39:26
1:38:12
86
Gerard Waaijer
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:38:40
1:38:22
87
Peter van Niekerk
Matrix Invest - 2
1:38:46
1:38:23
88
Olav ter Heurne
Matrix Invest - 4
1:38:45
1:38:25
89
Jan-Willem van Dijk
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:38:48
1:38:26
90
Flip van Velsen
Postbank runners - 2
1:38:51
1:38:31
91
Eef Plugge
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:38:52
1:38:33
92
Thom Schoonderwoerd
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:39:14
1:38:54
94
John Buhrs
Stichting Sportspect
1:39:40
1:39:00
96
Chris Schornagel
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:39:28
1:39:06
99
Joris Struijcken
Matrix Invest - 1
1:41:15
1:39:52
100
Nico Noorlander
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:40:37
1:40:18
101
Frank van Hees
Stichting DADA - 2
1:40:56
1:40:34
102
Anne de Kort
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:41:11
1:40:52
103
Ivo Hilderink
Matrix Invest - 4
1:41:20
1:41:00
104
Herman Rombouts
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:41:38
1:41:10
105
Ben van Schaik
Postbank runners - 1
1:41:26
1:41:10
106
Liesbeth Meersnoek
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:41:46
1:41:26
107
Lex Rijkers
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:41:46
1:41:27
108
Fred van de Hoogen
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:41:48
1:41:27
109
Ben te Winkel
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:41:54
1:41:33
110
Fred Plijter
Postbank runners - 1
1:42:09
1:41:49
111
Raimond van Velzen
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:42:30
1:42:04
112
Maurice van Ulden
Stichting DADA - 1
1:42:44
1:42:21
113
Frans Claas
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:42:37
1:42:21
114
Andre Lodewijks
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:42:37
1:42:22
115
Matthijs Bos
Yacht Group Nederlan
1:43:15
1:42:55
117
Mark Douglas
Stichting DADA - 1
1:43:27
1:43:02
118
Wim Koning
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:43:29
1:43:08
119
Henk Nap
Yacht Group Nederlan
1:43:27
1:43:09
120
William Antersijn
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:43:32
1:43:11
121
Frans de Winter
Postbank runners - 2
1:43:36
1:43:13
122
Gerben van de Kraats
Novo Nordisk Farma B
1:44:05
1:43:51
124
Nico Gijsman
Stichting DADA - 2
1:44:18
1:43:54
125
Marco van der Pijl
Highroad - 2
1:44:21
1:44:10
126
Henk Brouwer
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:44:31
1:44:14
127
Jan Nap
Stichting DADA - 2
1:44:41
1:44:18
128
Marjan Wijfje
Stichting Sportspect
1:44:56
1:44:44
130
Han Hussaarts
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:45:12
1:44:56
131
Maarten Schravemaker
Postbank runners - 2
1:46:19
1:45:20
132
Ruud Segaar
Postbank runners - 2
1:45:42
1:45:23
133
Freek van Vliet
Novo Nordisk Farma B
1:46:05
1:45:53
134
Anita van der Laan
Highroad - 2
1:46:07
1:45:55
135
Patrick Halff
Stichting DADA - 2
1:46:42
1:46:17
136
Alex Renckens
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:47:42
1:46:23
138
Jennifer Haines
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:48:07
1:46:48
139
Melanie van der Heijde
Alphaplan
1:48:06
1:47:04
140
Heidi vd Ham
Stichting Sportspect
1:47:18
1:47:05
142
Johan Horstman
Highroad - 1
1:47:33
1:47:10
143
Hiskia Kooi
Stichting DADA - 2
1:48:20
1:47:27
144
Jan van Baarle
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:47:57
1:47:33
145
Roland Bakker
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:48:05
1:47:51
146
Toon de Grauw
Matrix Invest - 1
1:48:27
1:48:05
147
Henk Sleurink
Yacht Group Nederlan
1:48:30
1:48:11
148
Nanda Schenk
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:48:34
1:48:12
150
Peter de Bruin
Stichting DADA - 2
1:48:47
1:48:22
151
Harry Moize de Chatele
Matrix Invest - 2
1:48:52
1:48:31
152
Henny Hakkert
Matrix Invest - 3
1:48:58
1:48:41
153
Corine Baas
Novo Nordisk Farma B
1:48:55
1:48:42
154
Coby Drenth
Matrix Invest - 1
1:49:11
1:48:52
155
Wim Tip
Postbank runners - 2
1:49:50
1:48:57
156
Pieter Huizenga
Rabobank Rijnstreek
1:49:14
1:49:00
158
Joep Renes
Matrix Invest - 2
1:49:34
1:49:17
159
Menno Ziessen
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:49:41
1:49:25
160
Herman Roosenboom
Koninklijke BAM Groe
1:49:58
1:49:40
161
Hennie van Duuren
Matrix Invest - 2
1:50:02
1:49:44
163
Roelof de Koning
Stichting DADA - 1
1:50:27
1:50:02
164
Willem vd Zwan
Technip Benelux B.V.
1:52:44
1:51:28
165
Annemiek Spronk
Matrix Invest - 1
1:51:59
1:51:42
169
Rob Prange
Stichting DADA - 2
1:53:14
1:52:50
170
Wouter Post
Matrix Invest - 1
1:54:48
1:53:25
171
Matthijs Bunschoten
Postbank runners - 2
1:55:13
1:54:45
172
Denise de Beer
Stichting Sportspect
1:55:36
1:54:56
173
Marianne Baak
Novo Nordisk Farma B
1:55:52
1:55:38
174
Nicolette van Egmond
Alphaplan
1:57:07
1:56:01
176
Marc Dubbelman
Novo Nordisk Farma B
1:57:03
1:56:49
177
M. Bakker
Matrix Invest - 3
1:58:53
1:58:35
178
David van Ingen
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:59:55
1:58:45
179
Peter van der Burg
Gem. Alphen a/d Rijn
1:59:57
1:58:47
180
Cees van der Tang
Matrix Invest - 3
1:59:40
1:59:22
181
Job Baak
Novo Nordisk Farma B
2:02:38
2:02:23
182
Hajo Houtzager
Matrix Invest - 2
2:04:47
2:04:31
183
Hilda Terpstra
Postbank runners - 2
2:05:02
2:04:48
184
Aak Geers
Matrix Invest - 1
2:05:57
2:05:35
185
Jos Zuijderwijk
Postbank runners - 1
2:08:14
2:07:20
187
Santham Govindarajan
Technip Benelux B.V.
2:23:07
2:21:50
188
Joost van Beek
Stichting DADA - 2
2:22:39
2:22:14
Uitslagen.nl
06-03-2005 16:49